stop

Embed Code

close

Photo Gallery: 2013 Bucknell Senior Recognition Dinner 4/29/2013
Photo Gallery
backforward
Embed This
Previous Gallery: Bucknell Wrestling Postseason... Next Gallery: Bucknell Men's Lacrosse vs....
  • 546 640 Bill Gruver 211127317 TBD
    499 640 Kathy Frazier 211127318 TBD
    425 640 2013 Senior Recognition Dinner Award Winners 211127319 TBD
    431 640 Head men's lacrosse coach Frank Fedorjaka, Robert A. Latour Award Winner Mike Huffner and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127320 TBD
    640 486 Head men's lacrosse coach Frank Fedorjaka, Bryan-Humphreys Award winner Ryan Gutowski and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127321 TBD
    453 640 Head football coach Joe Susan, Bryan-Humphreys Award winner Ryan Gutowski and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127322 TBD
  • 452 640 Head water polo coach John McBride, Lee S. "Bud" Ranck Memorial Award winner Matt Napleton and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127323 TBD
    410 640 Head water polo coach John McBride, Lee S. "Bud" Ranck Memorial Award winner Matt Napleton and family 211127324 TBD
    468 640 Head women's rowing coach Stephen Kish, Edward W. Pangburn Award winner Emily Gladstone and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127325 TBD
    472 640 Head women's rowing coach Stephen Kish, Robert A. Latour Service Award winner Alaina Puff and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127326 TBD
    519 640 Head women's rowing coach Stephen Kish, 'Ray Bucknell Diversity Award winner Ashley Rooney and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127327 TBD
    407 640 2013 Women's Rowing Senior Recognition Dinner Award Winners: Emily Gladstone, Alaina Puff, Ashley Rooney 211127328 TBD
  • 480 640 Head Athletic Trainer Mark Keppler, E. Harold Biggs Memorial Award winner Katie Bishop and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127329 TBD
    624 640 Ronald J. "Pete" Pedrick Award winner Alexandra Romanelli and family. 211127330 TBD
    462 640 Head track/cross country coach Kevin Donner, Ronald J. "Pete" Pedrick Award winner Alexandra Romanelli and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127331 TBD
    509 640 Head men's basketball coach Dave Paulsen, Christy Mathewson Award winner Mike Muscala and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127332 TBD
    472 640 Head men's basketball coach Dave Paulsen, John F. Zeller Award winner Bryson Johnson and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127333 TBD
    471 640 Head men's basketball coach Dave Paulsen, Edward W. Pangburn Award winner Joe Willman and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127334 TBD
  • 490 640 Edward W. Pangburn Award winner Joe Willman and family. 211127335 TBD
    475 640 Head softball coach Bonnie Skrenta, Lee S. "Bud" Ranck Memorial Award winner Alex MacLean and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127336 TBD
    640 418 Lee S. "Bud" Ranck Memorial Award winner Alex MacLean and family 211127337 TBD
    457 640 Head tennis coach Rebecca Helt, Ronald J. "Pete" Pedrick Award winner Evan Zimmer and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127338 TBD
    454 640 Ronald J. "Pete" Pedrick Award winner Evan Zimmer and family 211127339 TBD
    471 640 Head women's basketball coach Aaron Roussell, John F. Zeller Award winner Lindsay Horbatuck and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127340 TBD
  • 420 640 Head women's basketball coach Aaron Roussell, John F. Zeller Award winner Lindsay Horbatuck and family. 211127341 TBD
    489 640 Head swimming coach Dan Schinnerer, Bison Club Award winner Elizabeth Porcellio and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127342 TBD
    438 640 Head swimming coach Dan Schinnerer, Alvin F. Jackson Jr. Memorial Scholar-Athlete Award winner Christian Treat and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127343 TBD
    399 640 Alumni Athlete Achievement Award winner Kathryn Frazier '82 and family 211127344 TBD
    640 416 Alumni Athlete Achievement Award winner Kathryn Frazier '82 and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127345 TBD
    506 640 Head track/cross country coach Kevin Donner, Bradley N. Tufts Award winner Sasha Hornock and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127346 TBD
  • 546 640 Bradley N. Tufts Award winner Sasha Hornock and family 211127347 TBD
    425 640 Bryan-Humphreys Award winner Tayler Siegrist with her coaches Bob Schanbacher, Jeremy Cook and Kevin Donner, and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127348 TBD
    640 388 Bryan-Humphreys Award winner Tayler Siegrist and family 211127349 TBD
    425 640 Head track/cross country coach Kevin Donner, Bradley N. Tufts Award winner Justin Hicks and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127350 TBD
    640 407 Bradley N. Tufts Award winner Justin Hicks and family. 211127351 TBD
    557 640 Bradley N. Tufts Award winner Justin Hicks and family 211127352 TBD
  • 480 640 Head track/cross country coach Kevin Donner, throws coach Bob Schanbacher, Bison Club Award winner Leonard Joseph and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127353 TBD
    499 640 Bison Club Award winner Leonard Joseph and family. 211127354 TBD
    425 640 Head track/cross country coach Kevin Donner, Christy Mathewson/Alvin F. Jackson Jr. Memorial Scholar-Athlete Award winner Caroline Tolli and Bucknell director of athletics & recreation John Hardt 211127355 TBD
    425 640 Christy Mathewson/Alvin F. Jackson Jr. Memorial Scholar-Athlete Award winner Caroline Tolli and family. 211127356 TBD
1/40

MORE FROM BISON ATHLETICS

Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Support the Bison Club
Support the Bison Club
Bison Athlete of the Week<br>Colin Jonov (Football)
Bison Athlete of the Week
Colin Jonov (Football)