stop
Track & Field/Cross Country Donor Graphic
Bucknell Men's Cross Country - 2017 Roster
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Boalsburg, Pa. (State College Area)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Weston, Conn. (Weston)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Redding, Conn. (Joel Barlow)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pa. (Winchester Thurston)
Year: So.
Hometown: Rumson, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Pleasantville, N.Y. (Pleasantville)
Year: So.
Hometown: Hershey, Pa. (Milton Hershey)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Ridgewood, N.J. (Ridgewood)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Lincroft, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Huntington, N.Y. (Huntington)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: North Caldwell, N.J. (Oratory Prep)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pa. (Winchester Thurston)
Year: So.
Hometown: Glen Gardner (Voorhees)
Year: So.
Hometown: Long Valley, N.J. (West Morris Central )
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Souderton, Pa. (Souderton Area)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Glen Gardner, N.J. (Voorhees)
Year: So.
Hometown: Warwick, N.Y. (Warwick Valley)
Year: So.
Hometown: Clarksville, Md. (River Hill)
Year: So.
Hometown: Haverford, Pa. (The Haverford School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Guilford, Conn. (Guilford)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Lincroft, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Wexford, Pa. (North Allegheny)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Eldersburg, Md. (Liberty)
Year: So.
Hometown: Glen Gardner, N.J. (Vorhees)
Year: So.
Hometown: Old Tappen, N.J. (Northern Valley)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: North Branford, Conn. (Xavier)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Adams Kyle Kyle Adams 7 Sr. Boalsburg, Pa. (State College Area)
Babyak Brian Brian Babyak 5 Jr. Weston, Conn. (Weston)
Bordash Will Will Bordash 7 Sr. Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
Bortolot Michael Michael Bortolot 1 Fr. Redding, Conn. (Joel Barlow)
Delaney Landin Landin Delaney 5 Jr. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Winchester Thurston)
Dengler Brian Brian Dengler 3 So. Rumson, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Dorflinger Drew Drew Dorflinger 3 So. Pleasantville, N.Y. (Pleasantville)
Ferrell Terryl Terryl Ferrell 3 So. Hershey, Pa. (Milton Hershey)
Frering David David Frering 7 Sr. Ridgewood, N.J. (Ridgewood)
Gardner Riley Riley Gardner 1 Fr. Lincroft, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Gulizio Scott Scott Gulizio 5 Jr. Huntington, N.Y. (Huntington)
Hubbauer Max Max Hubbauer 5 Jr. North Caldwell, N.J. (Oratory Prep)
Littman Ben Ben Littman 1 Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Winchester Thurston)
McGill Brendan Brendan McGill 3 So. Glen Gardner (Voorhees)
McLaughlin Conor Conor McLaughlin 3 So. Long Valley, N.J. (West Morris Central )
McMenamin Connor Connor McMenamin 1 Fr. Souderton, Pa. (Souderton Area)
Minor Evan Evan Minor 1 Fr. Glen Gardner, N.J. (Voorhees)
Pacelli Nick Nick Pacelli 3 So. Warwick, N.Y. (Warwick Valley)
Rose Trent Trent Rose 3 So. Clarksville, Md. (River Hill)
Scales Charlie Charlie Scales 3 So. Haverford, Pa. (The Haverford School)
Siciliano Ben Ben Siciliano 3 So. Guilford, Conn. (Guilford)
Stark Joseph Joseph Stark 1 Fr. Lincroft, N.J. (Christian Brothers Academy)
Stupak Jacob Jacob Stupak 3 So. Wexford, Pa. (North Allegheny)
Sussman Chad Chad Sussman 5 Jr. Eldersburg, Md. (Liberty)
Vira Matt Matt Vira 3 So. Glen Gardner, N.J. (Vorhees)
Weissenborn James James Weissenborn 3 So. Old Tappen, N.J. (Northern Valley)
Williams Zach Zach Williams 7 Sr. North Branford, Conn. (Xavier)
Bucknell Men's Cross Country - 2017 Coaches
 - Head Coach 16 years
137616

MORE FROM BISON ATHLETICS

Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Support the Bison Club
Support the Bison Club
Bison Athlete of the Week<br>Matthew Fay (T&F)
Bison Athlete of the Week
Matthew Fay (T&F)