2015 Bucknell Athletics Spring Reception Tour Information

Anna Allison (Head Volleyball Coach)
Lou Amendolagine '09
Lyuben Antonov P'17
Matt Belmont '05
Michael Benevento '93
Taryn Boucher '13
Evan Bozymski '14
Jennifer Brennan '14
Andy Brouse '10
Morri Brown P'19
Marianne Brown '19
Jay Citron '58
Dave D'Alessandro '14
Erick Davis '01
Pierre Davis
Nathan Davis (Head Men's Basketball Coach)
Mike Davitt '13
Doug DePietro P'92
Jerry Dickstein '59
Jim Fahey P'18
Alex Far '05
Frank Fedorjaka (Head Men's Lacrosse Coach)
Jim Feeley P'19
Anthony Ferraro '09
Meghan FitzPatrick '13
Lauren Fry '11
Kim Glassman
Ryan Glick '19
Molly Goebel '11
R.J. Grant '03
Sam Graziano '01
Matt Hadley '14
Jay Hahn '11
Cara Hanrahan (Bison Club)
Marc Hartmann '12
Tom Harvey (Bison Club)
Scott Heather (Head Baseball Coach)
Jon Hemmert '05
Todd Heritage '14
Richie Hyden '12
Amanda Impellizzeri (Assistant Track & Field/Cross Country Coach)
Scott Isenburg '14
Edward Jew '14
Patrick Joyce '13
Lena Kleinberg '19
Kay Kleinberg
Billy Krause '13
Kelly Kuss (Head Women's Soccer Coach)
Mike Lane (Assistant Women's Basketball Coach)
Benjamin Leboza '10
George Leopold '69
Scott Lillis '88
Joe LoGrippo '60
Patrick Long (Assistant Men's Soccer Coach)
Chris Mahoney '04
RJ Maloney '93
Jim Marshall '88
William McFarland P'19
Patricia McFarland
Charles McFarland '19
Peter McNally '93
Meg Mitchell
JD Moriarty '94
Brendan Nash (Head Men's Soccer Coach)
Todd Newcomb (Bison Club)
Evan Palumbo '12
Patricia Parisi '86
John Parisi
Tod Pike '77
Josh Plump '13
Gabriel Portuondo '93
Andrew Powell '12
Ira Reibeisen '08
Mark Reilly '76
Hal Richman '58
Mike Ritz '01
Edward Robinson '86
Rachel Rodriguez '11
Carson Rohrbaugh '12
Sam Rollandi '11
Bryan Rowley '98
Theresa Salerno
Laura Sandford '13
Bill Saporito '76
Dan Schinnerer (Head Swimming & Diving Coach)
Doug Shribman '11
Eric Sokolosky '12
Jason Soto '09
Darnell Stapleton (Assistant Football Coach)
Blake Sturcke '93
Bob Sullivan '19
Joe Susan (Head Football Coach)
Dirk Swaneveld '09
Kristen Titley '14
Michael Volpe '11
Daniel Wallace '14
Dan Wirnsberger (Head Wrestling Coach)
Rod Zerbe '80
Nicole Zergebel '00