Won Lost Score
MEN SINGLES
Sandbery-BK Nando Perez-BL
Hascoe-BK Jeff Neuhfer-BL 6-3, 6-4
Bremer-BK Alan Hummel-BL 6-1,
Ryan Glubo-BL Cohenca-BK 7-5, 6-3
Malloy-BK Mark Schroeder-BL 6-1, 6-1
Bednarek-BK Jason Nolt-BL 6-4, 6-3
Maxson-BK Alex Hall-BL 6-2, 6-1
James-MW Silin-NU 6-0, 6-0
Loden-MW Pichiason-NU 6-4, 6-0
Zellic-NU Dunn-MW 2-6, 6-2, 10-8
Goff-MW Heckley-NU 6-4, 6-2
Murata-MW Balea-NU 6-4, 6-3
Baver-MW Ropt-NU 6-2, 6-3
Parrish-MW Watson-BK 6-2, 6-1
Clark-BK Frish-MW 7-6 (5), 6-4
John James-MW Perez-BL 7-6, 6-7, 10-5
Randy Loden-MW Neuhfer-BL 6-4, 6-3
Jason Dunn-MW Hummel-BL 7-6 (1), 6-4
Evan Goff-MW Ryan Glubo-BL 6-2, 6-2
Kaz Murata-MW Mark Schroeder-BL 6-1, 6-3
Riley Baver-MW Jason Nolt-BL 6-2, 6-1
Bryce Parrish-MW Alex Hall-BL 6-1, 6-0
Hascoe-BK Dickinson-NU 4-6, 6-3, 10-6
Sandburg-BK Silin-NU 6-4, 6-1
Brenner-BK Heckley-BK 6-3, 6-2
Malloy-BK Balen-NU 6-2, 6-1
Cohenca-BK Kopf-NU 6-2, 6-4
Bednarek-BK Zellic-NU 6-2, 6-3
Watson-BK Seth Rybak-BL 6-4, 6-3
WOMEN SINGLES
Katie Hasyn-BL Galmboa-BK 4-6, 6-2, 10-4
Globerman-BK Alison Carney-BL 6-3, 0-6, 10-6
B. Waters-BK Jen Houston-NU 1-6, 6-1, 10-3
Andrea Malatesta-BL A. Janesz-NU 6-0, 6-0
Lucido-BK H. Hansen-NU 6-0, 6-4
Dwojewski-BK V. Lakic-NU 6-2, 6-2
Dumitrita-BK E. Cunningham-NU 6-0, 6-1
Hansen-NU Hasyn-BL 6-4, 6-2
Tiso-NU D. Walsh 6-1, 6-3
Globerman-BK Emily Palko-BL 6-1, 6-3
Iepuras-BK Jen Huston-BL 6-0, 6-1
Liz-BK A. Malatesta-BL 6-3, 6-1
Gamboa-BK Lakic-NU 6-4, 6-2
Lucido-BK Carney-BL 6-1, 6-1
Simonetti-BK Bonito-BL 6-1, 6-0
Laura Sullivan-BL Waters-NU 6-2, 6-0
Dwojewski-BK Cunningham-NU 6-1, 6-2
Janese-NU Fisher-BL 6-4, 1-6, 10-4
WOMEN DOUBLES
DJ/Globerman-BK Carney/Palko-BL 8-3
Hasyn/Walsh-BL Lakic/Tiso 8-4
Gamboa/Lucado-BK Hansen/Cunningham 8-0
Walter/Janese-NU Ieperes/Larkin 8-5
MEN DOUBLES
Zellic/Bolec-NU Hummel/Nolt 9-8 (4)
Heckley/Kopf-NU Glubo/Schroeder-BL 8-4
Dickinson/Silin-NU Perez/Neuhfer-BL 8-4
Sandburg/Kovic-BK Loden/Murata-MW 8-2
Brenner/Cohenca-BK James/Baver-MW 8-5
Malloy/Hascoe-BK Dunn/Parrish-MW 8-6
Goff/Frisk-MW Bogle/Bednarek-BK 8-6