9th of 30

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 05:43 PM
                    Colonial Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010                     
                           College of William & Mary                           
                               Williamsburg, VA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
 Meet Record: @ 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Palmer, Evan                 UMBC                  45.00m     45.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.86m           
  2 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova             45.96m     45.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.78m           
  3 Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis           45.00m     44.76m  
      44.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Banks, Chris                 Christopher           44.84m     44.39m  
      42.82m  FOUL  44.39m           
  5 Brooks, Aaron                UMBC                  31.95m     42.94m  
      39.57m  ND  42.94m           
 -- Brady, Edward                Mount St. Ma          36.44m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Fernandez, Jon               Mount St. Ma          44.03m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Coulson, Alan                Mount St. Ma          39.04m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gawne, Adam                  William and           44.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomason, Luke               VCU                   33.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Ball, Alex                   William and           47.95m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDearmon, Cameron           UMBC                  40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Murphy, Matt                 George Mason          38.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swasy, Brad                  Indiana (Pa.          44.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Di          43.61m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Holmberg, Brandon            George Mason          44.88m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell              43.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barr, Tom                    Bucknell              48.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Telesford, Michael           Fairleigh Di          43.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 West, Grant                  Temple                59.85m     57.58m   10   
      54.55m  56.78m  57.58m  56.38m  FOUL  56.67m
  2 Keogh, Robert                Temple                58.08m     56.17m    8   
      51.49m  52.59m  54.27m  56.17m  FOUL  51.30m
  3 Buffaloe, Bryce              Temple                55.19m     55.45m    6   
      53.50m  55.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth              56.46m     54.25m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  52.17m  FOUL  54.25m  FOUL
  5 Jordan, Zach                 William and           55.35m     53.98m    4   
      53.98m  51.74m  52.09m  48.76m  51.55m  51.28m
  6 Lundy, Larry                 Monmouth              58.52m     53.28m    3   
      50.47m  53.28m  FOUL  FOUL  52.89m  FOUL
  7 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield             49.55m     53.18m    2   
      51.32m  52.76m  FOUL  49.33m  49.53m  53.18m
  8 Schwendtner, Jim             Delaware              49.69m     53.05m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  52.25m  53.05m
  9 Whitesel, Connor             Delaware              52.27m     52.67m  
      FOUL  50.83m  52.67m  FOUL  47.01m  51.60m
 10 Wolf, Brandon                Rider                 51.82m     48.30m  
      48.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Clark, John                  Rider                 51.82m     48.23m  
      45.75m  47.18m  48.23m           
 12 Sabo, Shawn                  Monmouth              51.35m     46.45m  
      FOUL  45.59m  46.45m           
 13 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell              48.30m     45.90m  
      44.80m  FOUL  45.90m            
 14 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware              51.12m     45.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.55m            
 15 Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Di          48.72m     43.82m  
      43.61m  43.82m  43.13m            
 -- Beach, Ryan                  Delaware              49.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
 Meet Record: @ 59.40m  2003        Natalie Grant, Boston                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ostasewski, Morgan           Mount St. Ma          38.50m     41.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.38m           
  2 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                  36.00m     40.10m  
      40.10m  ND  39.95m         
 -- Henigin, Nellie              Indiana (Pa.          39.68m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Edkin, Alicia                Mansfield             30.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hawkins, Sha'Air             George Mason          36.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kendrick, Kathryne           St. Francis           38.19m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pierce, Margaret             Mount St. Ma          37.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn          Fairleigh Di          35.51m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Yensho, Juliana              Christopher           35.57m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coggins, Kianna              Ursuline (Oh          38.92m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Bailey, Jennifer             George Mason          43.18m     42.36m  
      FOUL  41.00m  42.36m           
  2 Weston, Brittany             Temple                42.98m     42.09m  
      FOUL  42.09m  41.72m           
  3 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell              43.00m     42.05m  
      42.05m  41.81m  41.85m           
  4 Farmer, Kelsey               VCU                   44.25m     42.02m  
      42.02m  41.96m  FOUL           
  5 Laffan, Maureen              Virginia              45.00m     41.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.67m           
  6 McGregor, Kristal            Hampton               44.26m     40.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.57m           
  7 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis           42.00m     40.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.39m           
 -- Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di          40.09m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hollis, Lauren               Ursuline (Oh          40.26m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vannoy, Emily                Virginia              44.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell              44.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Alksmant, Jennifer           Rider                 41.14m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              54.65m     53.76m   10   
      45.81m  43.95m  47.84m  51.40m  53.76m  FOUL
  2 Williams, Ashley             William and           53.46m     53.30m    8   
      FOUL  51.10m  51.65m  FOUL  53.30m  FOUL
  3 Echard, Jessie               Maryland              50.00m     50.03m    6   
      49.04m  46.47m  49.41m  FOUL  50.03m  FOUL
  4 Dantley, Kelly               Monmouth              52.11m     49.60m    5   
      47.11m  47.49m  FOUL  48.94m  48.35m  49.60m
  5 Musante, Chelsey             Bucknell              52.24m     49.59m    4   
      49.59m  46.56m  47.16m  47.74m  48.49m  FOUL
  6 McGovern, Meaghan            Richmond              53.34m     48.75m    3   
      48.75m  47.61m  45.34m  FOUL  44.39m  47.06m
  7 Batts, Kristen               Maryland              48.00m     46.73m    2   
      FOUL  46.52m  46.73m  FOUL  45.66m  FOUL
  8 Baird, Natalie               William and           48.75m     46.05m    1   
      45.36m  FOUL  45.73m  FOUL  46.05m  FOUL
  9 Midles, Madeleine            Mount St. Ma          49.02m     45.60m  
      FOUL  44.94m  45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Young, Moriah                Maryland              46.00m     45.36m  
      45.05m  43.41m  45.36m           
 11 Hegmann, Samantha            Monmouth              47.80m     45.07m  
      45.07m  FOUL  41.90m           
 12 Howard, Monica               Richmond              46.34m     42.67m  
      42.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Wykoff, Erin                 Virginia              48.00m     41.76m  
      41.76m  FOUL  41.14m           
 -- Price, Alicia                Rider                 54.86m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
 Meet Record: @ 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 FitzSimons, Thomas           Mount St. Ma          50.98m     52.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  52.76m           
 -- Verrall, Richard             Rider                 51.82m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Onto, Keith                  UMBC                  49.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brady, Edward                Mount St. Ma          53.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ross, Jonathan               Norfolk Stat          45.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sargent, Austin              VCU                   34.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell              53.26m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Wooten, Kenneth              VCU                   40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Taylor, Chris                Georgetown            57.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kinkler, Daniel              Delaware              53.76m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Heroux, Brandon              William and           67.00m     66.62m   10   
      65.32m  60.93m  66.62m  FOUL  61.57m  PASS
  2 Heitzman, Ted                Bucknell              62.75m     66.59m    8   
      59.24m  61.14m  66.59m  58.62m  57.23m  PASS
  3 Easley, Marion               Monmouth              66.17m     65.58m    6   
      FOUL  65.58m  FOUL  63.96m  57.35m  61.00m
  4 Paul, Eric                   Monmouth              60.22m     63.88m    5   
      63.88m  FOUL  55.79m  56.08m  54.24m  5.43m
  5 Pennino, Jeremy              Rutgers               65.80m     62.78m    4   
      61.33m  59.66m  60.26m  61.43m  62.78m  61.19m
  6 Pierce, Steven               Bucknell              62.00m     58.99m    3   
      56.05m  57.17m  58.99m  58.17m  FOUL  57.00m
  7 Durante, Chris               Temple                59.78m     58.49m    2   
      55.99m  53.22m  53.61m  58.49m  53.16m  55.11m
  8 Rizzotto, Victor             Monmouth              63.10m     58.41m    1   
      55.04m  52.27m  54.36m  58.41m  55.81m  56.31m
  9 Bradley, Chris               Rutgers               64.50m     56.66m  
      53.08m  56.66m  53.79m  FOUL  56.40m  54.50m
 10 Eccelston, Chris             Richmond              60.60m     53.28m  
      FOUL  52.68m  53.28m           
 11 Langley, Russell             Indiana (Pa.          58.00m     52.44m  
      FOUL  52.44m  FOUL           
 12 Fernandez, Jon               Mount St. Ma          59.16m     52.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  52.24m           
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: @ 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Briggs, Deshana              Hampton               28.32m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Watkins, Jocelyn             Hampton               29.81m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hawkins, Sha'Air             George Mason          24.50m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Kostishak, Samantha          Mansfield             30.00m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Trubic, Elley                Mansfield             30.00m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hawley, Sarah                Christopher           27.43m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Bull, Sarah                  Mansfield             30.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Barrat, Halle                Ursuline (Oh          24.65m       FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Hansen, Tara                 Rider                 32.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 -- Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh          30.13m       FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Dubois, Hannah               Mount St. Ma          35.88m     35.02m  
      34.39m  35.02m  31.30m           
  2 Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn          Fairleigh Di          35.89m     34.99m  
      33.11m  33.62m  34.99m           
  3 Massaquoi, Hawa              Fairleigh Di          36.92m     31.99m  
      31.91m  31.99m  ND           
  4 Amato, Daisy                 Temple                36.13m     31.87m  
      ND  ND  31.87m           
  5 Abernathy, Norell            Howard                35.76m     31.66m  
      31.66m  31.46m  30.88m           
  6 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham               32.00m     30.65m  
      ND  30.65m  ND           
  7 Smith, Erin                  Rider                 35.05m     30.05m  
      30.05m  FOUL  ND           
 -- McGregor, Kristal            Hampton               33.21m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Pierce, Margaret             Mount St. Ma          32.64m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hollis, Lauren               Ursuline (Oh          32.70m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
Flight  3  
  1 Seamon, Jillian              Delaware              44.59m     44.79m   10   
      41.72m  40.28m  38.83m  35.33m  40.42m  44.79m
  2 Rycek, Laura                 Bucknell              42.49m     42.82m    8   
      39.09m  37.95m  42.82m  38.94m  41.71m  40.67m
  3 Arduini, Julia               Villanova             42.33m     42.30m    6   
      40.85m  41.05m  34.69m  FOUL  42.30m  41.33m
  4 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth              42.00m     41.25m    5   
      FOUL  38.12m  ND  FOUL  37.66m  41.25m
  5 Cardullo, Allyson            Monmouth              41.00m     40.74m    4   
      36.21m  39.20m  39.44m  39.93m  38.29m  40.74m
  6 Folger, Kat                  Bucknell              41.06m     39.49m    3   
      FOUL  36.70m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  39.49m
  7 Siegrist, Tayler             Bucknell              42.63m     39.12m    2   
      39.12m  35.82m  38.78m  38.16m  36.48m  37.95m
  8 Nimpson, Nohjay              St. Joseph's          37.30m     36.07m    1   
      35.36m  34.96m  36.07m  34.05m  34.64m  33.07m
  9 Furman, Rachel               Temple                37.66m     35.70m  
      35.70m  35.54m  ND  FOUL  33.39m  FOUL
 10 Trahan, Sarah                Bucknell              38.39m     35.00m  
      32.91m  31.65m  35.00m           
 11 Moccia, Anne                 Monmouth              37.00m     34.63m  
      34.63m  ND  31.86m           
 12 Trostle, Brandie             Mount St. Ma          38.02m     34.56m  
      32.39m  31.64m  34.56m           
 13 Miluszewski, Tara            Maryland              40.00m     33.83m  
      33.83m  32.77m  31.80m           
 
Event 5  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
 Meet Record: @ 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Palmer, Evan                 UMBC                  13.06m     12.90m  
      12.90m  12.78m  FOUL           
  2 Holmberg, Brandon            George Mason          13.43m     12.66m  
      12.22m  12.38m  12.66m           
  3 Craig, Jamal                 Norfolk Stat          12.80m     12.63m  
      12.63m  12.37m  FOUL           
  4 Tomczak, Jesse               Virginia Wes          13.14m     12.05m  
      12.02m  11.66m  12.05m           
  5 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                13.00m     11.95m  
      11.68m  11.53m  11.95m           
  6 Des Marais, Scott            Furman                13.16m     11.67m  
      11.32m  11.67m  11.45m           
  7 Ball, Alex                   William and           13.47m     11.60m  
      10.97m  11.60m  FOUL           
  8 Sargent, Austin              VCU                   13.40m     11.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m           
  9 Sill, Bryan                  St. Francis           12.07m     11.19m  
      FOUL  11.08m  11.19m           
 10 Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis           12.20m     10.31m  
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Bondurant, Jordan            Virginia Wes           8.55m      7.79m  
      7.79m  7.60m  7.20m           
 -- Banks, Chris                 Christopher           13.46m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Di          14.74m     14.85m    2   
      14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  13.24m
  2 Renoll, Chase                Delaware              15.09m     14.62m    1   
      FOUL  14.62m  14.52m  FOUL  14.28m  FOUL
  3 Brooks, Aaron                UMBC                  14.93m     14.29m  
      13.40m  14.29m  FOUL           
  4 Alexander, Nick              Delaware              15.21m     14.09m  
      14.01m  13.47m  14.09m           
  5 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova             14.51m     13.62m  
      13.09m  13.22m  13.62m           
  6 McDearmon, Cameron           UMBC                  15.14m     13.42m  
      11.36m  12.86m  13.42m         
  7 Repass, Todd                 William and           13.88m     13.14m  
      13.12m  13.14m  12.69m           
  8 Wolf, Brandon                Rider                 13.74m     12.90m  
      12.90m  12.58m  FOUL           
  9 Ratigan, Matt                Villanova             14.63m     12.85m  
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Thomason, Luke               VCU                   14.10m     11.79m  
      11.39m  FOUL  11.79m           
 -- Chiariello, Vincenzo         Virginia              14.60m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Telesford, Michael           Fairleigh Di          13.74m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth              17.93m     16.64m   10   
      15.71m  16.07m  16.33m  FOUL  16.64m  16.02m
  2 Lundy, Larry                 Monmouth              18.56m     15.96m    8   
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.72m
  3 Pickle, Eric                 Virginia              16.00m     15.33m    6   
      13.98m  14.99m  14.78m  14.94m  FOUL  15.33m
  4 Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Di          15.50m     15.19m    5   
      12.64m  15.19m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell              15.74m     15.16m    4   
      FOUL  14.76m  14.37m  FOUL  15.16m  14.17m
  6 Spellman, Ernest             Norfolk Stat          15.73m     14.98m    3   
      13.78m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  14.54m  14.98m
  7 Plummer, James               Rutgers               15.40m     14.37m  
      14.37m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL
  8 Merino, Jorge                Rider                 15.87m     14.29m  
      13.80m  14.29m  FOUL         
  9 Barr, Tom                    Bucknell              15.40m     14.21m  
      14.09m  FOUL  14.21m         
 10 Sabo, Shawn                  Monmouth              16.04m     14.16m  
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL         
 11 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield             16.72m     14.06m  
      13.61m  14.06m  13.47m         
 12 Shapiro, Zachary             Bucknell              15.45m     13.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 13 Buffaloe, Bryce              Temple                15.56m     13.89m  
      13.89m  13.88m  FOUL         
 14 Clark, John                  Rider                 15.24m     13.10m  
      FOUL  13.10m  12.99m         
 15 Duncan, Theo                 Norfolk Stat          16.04m     12.77m  
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 15.87m  2000        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
 Meet Record: @ 15.87m  2000        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ostasewski, Morgan           Mount St. Ma          11.27m     11.18m  
      10.95m  10.73m  11.18m           
  2 Otey, Sable                  George Mason          12.00m     11.07m  
      11.07m  10.77m  10.90m           
  3 Henigin, Nellie              Indiana (Pa.          12.01m     10.54m  
      9.91m  10.54m  9.98m           
  4 Adebamowo, Megan             Rider                 11.28m     10.40m  
      10.40m  FOUL  9.60m           
  5 Alksmant, Jennifer           Rider                 11.28m     10.37m  
      10.37m  10.19m  10.09m           
  6 Bristol, Ashley              Mansfield              9.30m     10.24m  
      10.24m  9.50m  9.68m           
  7 Coggins, Kianna              Ursuline (Oh          11.98m      9.79m  
      9.76m  FOUL  9.79m           
  8 Schlitzer, Erin              Mansfield             11.72m      9.49m  
      9.29m  8.42m  9.49m           
  9 Walton, Jasmine              Norfolk Stat          11.50m      8.95m  
      8.91m  8.95m  8.69m           
 10 Lewis, Chelsea               Virginia Wes          10.03m      8.44m  
      8.39m  FOUL  8.44m           
Flight  2  
  1 Coleburn, Sophia             Virginia              12.59m     12.23m  
      12.12m  12.23m  12.18m           
  2 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              12.78m     12.14m  
      12.14m  FOUL  11.71m           
  3 Robinson, Chrissy            UMBC                  13.06m     12.13m  
      11.99m  12.13m  FOUL           
  4 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth              13.51m     12.08m  
      11.69m  10.77m  12.08m           
  5 Gray, Kaleena                Norfolk Stat          13.50m     11.89m  
      11.11m  11.89m  11.45m           
  6 Mosley, Samantha             VCU                   13.26m     11.82m  
      11.82m  FOUL  11.27m           
  7 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di          13.01m     11.61m  
      10.48m  11.53m  11.61m           
  8 Baird, Natalie               William and           13.44m     11.42m  
      FOUL  11.42m  9.91m           
  8 Moore, Ebony                 Temple                12.41m     11.42m  
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Watkins, Jocelyn             Hampton               12.32m     11.26m  
      11.19m  11.26m  11.13m           
 11 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell              12.50m     11.10m  
      11.10m  FOUL  11.04m           
 11 LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.          12.10m     11.10m  
      10.46m  11.10m  10.72m           
 13 Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh          12.10m     10.76m  
      10.02m  10.60m  10.76m         
 14 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              12.31m     10.63m  
      9.63m  10.63m  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Vannoy, Emily                Virginia              15.42m     14.31m   10   
      13.77m  14.04m  14.00m  14.08m  13.64m  14.31m
  2 Laffan, Maureen              Virginia              15.97m     13.95m    8   
      13.36m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m  12.94m
  3 Morse, Carly                 William and           13.54m     13.89m    6   
      11.97m  12.51m  13.49m  12.42m  13.89m  11.91m
  4 Williams, Ashley             William and           14.32m     13.52m    5   
      12.42m  12.63m  13.52m  12.04m  FOUL  12.45m
  5 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell              14.05m     13.31m    4   
      13.31m  12.24m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  13.15m
  6 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis           14.39m     13.25m    3   
      12.66m  12.96m  12.84m  12.89m  13.25m  13.22m
  7 Young, Moriah                Maryland              14.00m     13.11m    2   
      12.48m  FOUL  13.01m  13.11m  FOUL  12.43m
  8 Williams, Jaleesa            VCU                   13.64m     13.00m    1   
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL  10.94m
  9 Musante, Chelsey             Bucknell              14.60m     12.80m  
      FOUL  12.54m  12.52m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Price, Alicia                Rider                 14.02m     12.74m  
      12.52m  12.74m  12.20m  11.47m  11.56m  12.04m
 11 Wykoff, Erin                 Virginia              13.83m     12.50m  
      12.50m  11.88m  11.64m           
 12 Barrow, Tanore               Georgetown            13.62m     12.42m  
      12.31m  11.99m  12.42m           
 13 Owens, Alanna                Temple                13.98m     12.39m  
      11.55m  11.94m  12.39m           
 14 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                  13.75m     12.35m  
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL           
 15 Hollis, Lauren               Ursuline (Oh          11.50m      9.17m  
      8.97m  9.17m  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: @ 59.68m  1979        John Gamble, Charlottesville TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Bondurant, Jordan            Virginia Wes          23.52m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wooten, Kenneth              VCU                   38.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Swasy, Brad                  Indiana (Pa.          38.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Verrall, Richard             Rider                 39.62m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomason, Luke               VCU                   38.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Beach, Ryan                  Delaware              41.00m     43.25m  
      FOUL  42.07m  43.25m          
 -- Coulson, Alan                Mount St. Ma          41.03m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fernandez, Jon               Mount St. Ma          39.92m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Marcucci, Tom                Virginia              40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sill, Bryan                  St. Francis           40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Bookhamer, Terry             St. Francis           40.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDearmon, Cameron           UMBC                  41.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brady, Edward                Mount St. Ma          41.24m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ball, Alex                   William and           40.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Des Marais, Scott            Furman                41.16m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Usman, Shaz                  George Mason          39.93m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Alexander, Nick              Delaware              41.72m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Telesford, Michael           Fairleigh Di          41.93m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Buffaloe, Bryce              Temple                44.81m     43.59m  
      42.14m  43.59m  FOUL           
  2 Klatzkin, Dan                William and           45.10m     43.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.31m           
  3 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                43.67m     42.70m  
      FOUL  42.70m  FOUL           
  4 Webster, Luke                Bucknell              45.00m     42.30m  
      FOUL  41.80m  42.30m           
  5 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware              43.59m     41.95m  
      41.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Almendarez, Mathew           St. Francis           42.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brooks, Aaron                UMBC                  44.45m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Berisha, Nik                 Fairleigh Di          44.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ratigan, Matt                Villanova             43.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Repass, Todd                 William and           42.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ahmed, Zacharia              Fairleigh Di          43.56m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Palmer, Evan                 UMBC                  43.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  4  
  1 Plummer, James               Rutgers               59.10m     56.20m   10   
      56.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.42m  FOUL
  2 Clark, John                  Rider                 51.82m     48.15m    8   
      FOUL  45.00m  47.59m  48.15m  FOUL  47.97m
  3 Merino, Jorge                Rider                 48.77m     45.58m    6   
      41.41m  FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  42.76m  43.08m
  4 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth              50.00m     45.43m    5   
      44.72m  45.43m  45.41m  FOUL  45.31m  FOUL
  5 Chiariello, Vincenzo         Virginia              45.52m     45.11m    4   
      41.24m  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.11m
  6 Gray, Mike                   Mansfield             50.40m     44.99m    3   
      44.99m  44.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.25m
  7 Renoll, Chase                Delaware              47.59m     44.84m    2   
      41.67m  44.84m  44.77m  43.87m  FOUL  44.23m
  8 Pickle, Eric                 Virginia              49.00m     44.76m    1   
      FOUL  41.10m  44.73m  FOUL  FOUL  44.76m
  9 Lockhart, Jonathan           Bucknell              46.73m     44.22m  
      FOUL  43.31m  44.22m  41.91m  42.75m  43.57m
 10 Sabo, Shawn                  Monmouth              48.98m     43.93m  
      43.93m  43.05m  42.74m           
 11 Lundy, Larry                 Monmouth              46.77m     43.71m  
      42.06m  42.47m  43.71m           
 12 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell              47.00m     43.14m  
      42.85m  FOUL  43.14m           
 -- Spellman, Ernest             Norfolk Stat          48.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dragon, Tyler                Howard                45.72m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Richardson, Kendrick         Norfolk Stat          48.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
 Meet Record: @ 49.49m  2000        Heather Colyer, Indiana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 LeBlanc, Ayanna              Indiana (Pa.          34.00m     36.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.88m           
 -- Schlitzer, Erin              Mansfield             30.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Trubic, Elley                Mansfield             30.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bristol, Ashley              Mansfield             30.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Chelsea               Virginia Wes          30.48m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ankrom, Laura                Monmouth              32.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robinson, Chrissy            UMBC                  32.86m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Petrenko, Alyssa             Ursuline (Oh          27.52m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
 -- Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth              36.08m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Midles, Madeleine            Mount St. Ma          34.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Deller, Amanda               UMBC                  36.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Price, Alicia                Rider                 36.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Allred, Rebecca              William and           35.60m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Pickell, Jordyn              Richmond              35.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Walton, Jasmine              Norfolk Stat          34.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Remaley, Catherine           Rider                 36.58m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn          Fairleigh Di          34.98m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth              37.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  3  
  1 Williams, Jessica            VCU                   40.15m     41.12m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL  40.70m  38.75m
  2 Anyaugo, Julia               VCU                   40.50m     41.09m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  40.93m
  3 Moore, Ebony                 Temple                37.65m     40.19m  
      39.38m  FOUL  40.19m           
  4 Watkins, Jocelyn             Hampton               39.36m     39.72m  
      39.72m  FOUL  39.27m           
  5 Pierce, Margaret             Mount St. Ma          38.98m     39.00m  
      FOUL  39.00m  FOUL            
  6 McGregor, Kristal            Hampton               40.06m     38.30m  
      38.30m  FOUL  37.73m           
  7 Alksmant, Jennifer           Rider                 41.14m     37.61m  
      37.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Ostasewski, Morgan           Mount St. Ma          37.04m     37.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.51m           
 -- Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Di          37.98m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owens, Alanna                Temple                37.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Echard, Jessie               Maryland              40.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Genske, Nicole               Ursuline (Oh          37.25m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kendrick, Kathryne           St. Francis           38.27m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  4  
  1 Batts, Kristen               Maryland              48.00m     48.32m   10   
      42.68m  45.80m  44.69m  45.21m  44.93m  48.32m
  2 Vannoy, Emily                Virginia              48.50m     45.96m    8   
      40.93m  42.32m  45.19m  44.22m  45.96m  45.61m
  3 Wykoff, Erin                 Virginia              48.00m     45.20m    6   
      42.60m  44.87m  43.42m  45.20m  44.73m  43.59m
  4 Laffan, Maureen              Virginia              47.00m     43.35m    5   
      FOUL  42.29m  42.83m  FOUL  38.42m  43.35m
  5 Howard, Monica               Richmond              44.65m     42.21m    4   
      FOUL  38.76m  42.21m  41.99m  FOUL  41.35m
  6 Bridge, Christin             St. Francis           42.94m     41.76m    3   
      38.81m  41.52m  40.17m  38.39m  39.67m  41.76m
  7 Morse, Carly                 William and           41.30m     40.96m  
      40.96m  40.93m  40.90m  38.79m  36.93m  FOUL
  8 Baird, Natalie               William and           47.50m     40.80m  
      40.80m  FOUL  38.54m           
  9 Misko, Rebecca               Bucknell              43.50m     40.15m  
      FOUL  40.15m  FOUL           
 10 Moss, Christianna            James Madiso          42.67m     39.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.46m           
 11 Bailey, Jennifer             George Mason          41.51m     38.93m  
      38.93m  37.11m  38.12m           
 12 Bella, Sarah                 Bucknell              42.49m     38.88m  
      FOUL  38.88m  FOUL           
 13 Gray, Kaleena                Norfolk Stat          42.60m     37.99m  
      FOUL  37.99m  FOUL           
 14 Musante, Chelsey             Bucknell              42.00m     37.74m  
      37.74m  36.69m  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: * 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
 Meet Record: @ 16.02m  1993        Bryan Delsite, Syracuse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Akinmolaoudin, Ayo           Georgetown            13.50m     13.14m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.14m(1.0)         
  2 Maldari, Christopher         Mount St. Ma          12.20m     12.80m  +0.0 
     12.80m(+0.0) 12.54m(1.0) 12.50m(1.6)         
 -- Morton, Paul                 Long Island           11.72m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.0)         
 -- Hamilton, Okechi             Virginia Wes          12.80m       FOUL       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6)         
Flight  2  
  1 Poole, Kendall               Delaware              13.50m     13.51m   0.6 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.90m(+0.0) 13.51m(0.6)         
  2 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                13.63m     13.44m  +0.0 
     12.37m(+0.0) 13.44m(+0.0) 12.87m(0.4)         
  3 McGuire, Kevin               Bucknell              13.54m     13.06m   1.8 
     13.06m(1.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
  4 Leonard, Tyree               Rider                 13.50m     12.98m  +0.0 
     12.98m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
  5 Ha, Steven                   Mount St. Ma          13.83m     12.92m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.92m(1.5)         
  6 Kamguia, Senghor             Fairleigh Di          13.87m     12.91m  -0.2 
     12.75m(0.3) 12.74m(0.6) 12.91m(-0.2)         
  7 Asare, Kwarteng              Christopher           13.59m     12.81m   0.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.81m(0.6) PASS              
  8 Rosa, Benjamin               Howard                13.78m     12.70m   2.0 
     12.68m(0.6) 12.70m(2.0) 12.38m(0.9)         
 -- Haun, Adam                   Rider                 13.50m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Smith, Raquaam               VCU                   13.60m       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2)         
Flight  3  
  1 Gilreath, Victor             UMBC                  15.05m     14.98m   1.1  10   
     14.97m(0.5) 14.98m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 14.40m(1.6) 14.93m(0.8) FOUL(1.6)
  2 Solomon, Amire               Long Island           14.85m     14.62m   0.2   8   
     14.62m(0.2) 14.61m(1.0) 14.53m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  3 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers               15.05m     14.51m  +0.0   6   
     14.25m(1.3) FOUL(0.9) 14.38m(0.8) 13.88m(+0.0) 13.78m(+0.0) 14.51m(+0.0)
  4 Pendleton, Brian             UMBC                  14.75m     14.30m  +0.0   5   
     13.72m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.05m(0.7) 13.94m(1.2) 14.30m(+0.0) 14.05m(1.0)
  5 Sainvil, Robert              Villanova             15.00m     14.25m   1.2   4   
     14.24m(0.8) 13.66m(+0.0) 14.25m(1.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.6) PASS     
  6 Ford, Brandon                Indiana (Pa.          14.09m     13.99m   0.9   3   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 13.99m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 13.31m(0.3) 13.57m(0.5)
  7 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers               15.00m     13.95m   0.8   2   
     13.95m(0.8) 13.88m(-1.0) 13.85m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  8 Wilkinson, Kijaun            Temple                14.50m     13.94m   1.7   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.86m(-0.3) 13.40m(1.2) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.94m(1.7) 13.72m(0.4)
  9 Taiwo, Chris                 Monmouth              14.56m     13.93m   0.7 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 13.93m(0.7) 13.54m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Edwards, Joe                 VCU                   14.50m     13.86m  +0.0 
     13.35m(1.6) 13.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Celestin, Matt               Indiana (Pa.          14.35m     13.76m   0.8 
     FOUL(-0.9) 13.75m(0.2) 13.76m(0.8)         
 12 Aldas, Juan Carlos           VCU                   14.80m     12.98m   0.2 
     12.98m(0.2) 12.86m(-0.2) 12.85m(0.7)         
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: * 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
 Meet Record: @ 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jacobs, Brittany             Christopher           10.92m     11.10m   0.5 
     11.10m(0.5) 10.90m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)           
  2 Vanek, Caitlin               Rider                 10.98m     10.77m   2.0 
     FOUL(2.2) 10.53m(-0.6) 10.77m(2.0)           
  3 Gaeto, Alyssa                William and           11.00m     10.75m   0.6 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.75m(0.6) 10.52m(-0.4)          
  4 Bell, Erica                  Seton Hall            10.81m     10.72m  -0.5 
     10.28m(1.9) 10.42m(1.2) 10.72m(-0.5)          
  5 Kilson, Lauren               Fairleigh Di          11.00m     10.66m  -0.1 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.1) 10.66m(-0.1)          
  6 Batchelor, Jasmine           UMBC                  10.64m     10.61m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.2) 10.61m(0.6) 10.31m(-0.1)          
  7 Frate, Meghan                Bucknell              11.00m     10.46m  -0.2 
     10.11m(2.2) 10.32m(0.9) 10.46m(-0.2)          
  8 Massaquoi, Hawa              Fairleigh Di          11.00m     10.40m   0.6 
     10.18m(2.2) 10.21m(1.3) 10.40m(0.6)           
  9 Heddings, Fallon             St. Francis           10.71m     10.22m  +0.0 
     10.22m(+0.0) 10.09m(0.8) 10.00m(0.4)          
 10 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware              10.90m      9.98m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.2) 9.98m(0.8) 9.74m(+0.0)         
 -- Williams, Adrianne           Virginia Wes          10.71m       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6)           
Flight  2  
  1 Taylor, Christiana           Temple                11.29m     11.87m   1.2   8   
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) 11.87m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.45m(+0.0)
  2 Krause, Casey                Bucknell              11.49m     11.84m   0.7   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.40m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 11.47m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 11.84m(0.7)
  3 Minasi, Marie                Villanova             11.35m     11.29m   1.2 
     11.01m(0.9) 11.29m(1.2) 10.97m(0.6)           
  4 Robinson, Teika              Mount St. Ma          11.40m     11.28m   1.3 
     FOUL(0.8) 11.28m(1.3) 10.72m(+0.0)           
  5 Johnson, X' auntasia         Richmond              11.50m     11.22m   2.1 
     10.82m(0.5) 11.22m(2.1) 11.16m(-0.1)           
  6 Archie, Sernarra             VCU                   11.60m     11.21m  -0.7 
     11.17m(0.2) 11.21m(-0.7) 11.13m(+0.0)           
  7 Springer, Jasmine            Fairleigh Di          11.31m     11.20m   1.9 
     10.98m(-0.2) 11.20m(1.9) 10.76m(0.5)           
  8 McAvoy, Jennifer             VCU                   11.10m     11.10m   0.7 
     11.10m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 10.85m(0.4)           
  9 Bresnahan, Lynnie            William and           11.33m     11.08m   1.5 
     11.08m(1.5) 11.07m(2.2) 10.87m(+0.0)           
 10 Reijula, Erica               Villanova             11.30m     10.83m   0.2 
     10.83m(0.2) 10.43m(1.7) 10.75m(0.8)           
 11 Tepsic, Liz                  Indiana (Pa.          11.14m     10.80m   0.2 
     10.61m(0.4) 10.80m(0.2) 9.59m(+0.0)           
 12 Lipkins, Chantel             Mount St. Ma          11.27m     10.62m  +0.0 
     10.58m(0.2) 10.62m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)           
 13 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell              11.10m     10.54m   1.0 
     10.50m(2.1) 9.56m(1.2) 10.54m(1.0)           
 -- Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth              11.10m       FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.1)           
Flight  3  
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Long Island           12.49m     11.99m   0.9  10   
     11.09m(0.9) 11.32m(0.5) 11.61m(+0.0) 11.99m(0.9) 11.94m(0.8) 11.82m(0.9)
  2 Spencer, Danay               Long Island           12.30m     11.79m   0.9   5    11.73
     FOUL(0.5) 11.79m(0.9) 11.72m(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 11.40m(0.4) FOUL(0.2)
  2 Gibbs, Brittany              Monmouth              11.98m    J11.79m   0.9   4    11.63
     11.79m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 11.63m(0.5)
  4 Liebold, Brianna             Indiana (Pa.          12.13m     11.59m   0.7   3   
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.08m(0.5) 11.59m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn                James Madiso          12.01m     11.58m   0.7   2   
     FOUL(0.2) 11.43m(0.5) 11.58m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Walsh, MaryKate              Monmouth              11.69m     11.53m   1.1   1   
     11.49m(0.3) 11.53m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) 11.07m(0.8)
  7 Jenkins, Tanisha             Norfolk Stat          11.90m     11.47m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.33m(1.5) 11.47m(+0.0) 11.40m(1.4) 11.45m(1.6) 11.34m(1.5)
  8 Nimpson, Nohjay              St. Joseph's          11.75m     11.34m   1.0 
     11.34m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9)           
  9 Hite, Alaina                 Norfolk Stat          11.77m     11.32m  +0.0 
     11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2)           
 10 Montague, Rachel             VCU                   12.01m     11.10m   0.9 
     10.92m(1.8) 11.10m(0.9) FOUL                
 11 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.          11.62m     11.02m   1.8 
     10.90m(1.2) 10.02m(0.2) 11.02m(1.8)           
 12 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                11.79m     10.90m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 10.90m(1.0)           
 13 Faye, Louise                 Seton Hall            12.19m     10.88m  -0.4 
     10.88m(-0.4) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 2.24m  1993        Alex Rosen, George Mason                    
 Meet Record: @ 2.22m  1985        Joe Patrone, NYAC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hall, Raphael                Norfolk Stat                      2.09m   10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nelson, Greg                 Virginia               2.14m     J2.04m    5   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O  XXO 
  2 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                2.20m      2.04m    8   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Fitzgerald, Drew             Bucknell               2.07m     J2.04m    6   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 James, John                  Norfolk Stat           2.05m     J1.99m    0.50
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Louis, Josue                 Temple                 2.09m      1.99m    3   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Gilreath, Victor             UMBC                   2.04m     J1.99m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Scheideler, Glenn            Rutgers                2.04m     J1.99m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Darling, Albert              Villanova              2.08m     J1.99m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Roethel, Richard             Christopher            2.09m      1.99m    3   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell               2.04m     J1.99m    0.50
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hegel, Kevin                 George Mason           2.05m      1.99m    3   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Wellington, David            George Mason           1.99m      1.94m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Bostick, Kevin               Rutgers                2.09m      1.94m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                 2.04m      1.94m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Onto, Keith                  UMBC                   1.99m      1.94m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Casper, Eric                 Norfolk Stat           2.00m      1.94m  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Katz, Ben                    William and            2.02m      1.89m  
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Syzonenko, Nick              Rutgers                1.98m      1.89m  
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 18 Rodriguez, Julio             Monmouth               1.96m      1.89m  
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Conaway, Adham               Long Island            1.98m      1.89m  
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Haun, Adam                   Rider                  1.95m      1.89m  
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Detwiller, Ryan              Mansfield              1.99m      1.89m  
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 -- Toney, Leander               Indiana (Pa.           2.12m         NH  
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lawrence, William            Mount St. Ma           1.99m         NH  
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Hruch, Nicholas              Bucknell               1.99m         NH  
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Schiavi, Alex                Temple                 1.99m         NH  
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Leonard, Tyree               Rider                  1.95m         NH  
     1.89 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
 Meet Record: @ 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, She'Anna           Norfolk Stat           1.73m     J1.70m    8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle      James Madiso           1.65m     J1.70m    5   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Williams, Assiatu            Virginia               1.70m     J1.70m    6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Artis, Jonee                 Norfolk Stat           1.73m      1.70m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               1.70m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell               1.73m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Day, Alison                  Monmouth               1.70m     J1.65m    1.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Morris, Allison              VCU                    1.65m     J1.65m    1.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Perry, Chaneka               VCU                    1.57m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bickersteth, Pearl           Virginia               1.70m     J1.65m    3   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Profit, Kiani                Maryland                          1.65m    4   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moore, Frankie               Unattached             1.70m     J1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Briggs, Deshana              Hampton                1.60m      1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Villanova              1.70m      1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Blomeke, Abigail             Temple                 1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 Stonewall, Shaniece          Temple                 1.60m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 McConville, Megan            George Mason           1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Batchelor, Jasmine           UMBC                   1.50m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Brightful, Chowan            UMBC                   1.62m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 McKee, Alexandria            Howard                 1.58m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth               1.65m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 15 McGrath, Molly               Richmond               1.60m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Vanderhoof, Erin             St. Joseph's           1.60m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Moles, Emily                 Bucknell               1.60m      1.55m  
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Edson, Courtney              George Mason           1.55m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Otey, Sable                  George Mason           1.65m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's           1.60m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Didlake, Christin            Christopher            1.60m         NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
 Meet Record: @ 5.10m  1993        Mason Ternay, Penn State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sun, Wes                     George Mason           4.60m      4.80m   10   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Oxenford, Lee                George Mason           4.80m     J4.65m    6   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wyckoff, Chris               Rutgers                4.85m     J4.65m    5   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brinkley, Kevin              VCU                    5.15m      4.65m    8   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Markwalter, Daniel           Bucknell               4.50m      4.50m    4   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Sisak, Zak                   George Mason           4.81m     J4.50m    2   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Armentrout, Matthew          Virginia               4.60m     J4.50m    3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Smith, Brian                 Temple                 4.60m     J4.35m  
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas           Mount St. Ma           4.50m      4.35m    1   
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 Gray, Pat                    Rutgers                4.60m     J4.35m  
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Buccheri, Michael            UMBC                   4.50m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Durante, Nick                VCU                    4.51m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Constance, Keith             William and            4.45m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Zimmer, Doug                 William and            4.65m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Letterio, Richmond           Virginia Wes           3.58m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Chowhan, Kyle                Virginia Wes           3.94m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Trikakis, Josh               George Mason           4.50m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Mancini, Matt                Rutgers                4.60m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Fishman, David               Christopher            4.27m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Rader, Jared                 Christopher            4.50m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Villanova, Rick              Mount St. Ma           4.80m         NH  
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Ian                Bucknell               4.42m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- White, Ryan                  Bucknell               4.72m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Joseph               Christopher            4.35m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Leggett, Brian               Rider                  4.35m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Cassels, Devin               Richmond               4.12m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                4.35m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Owens, Ryan                  Norfolk Stat           3.50m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Scott                  Mount St. Ma           4.20m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dodd, Brett                  Norfolk Stat           4.75m         NH  
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 3.85m  4/4/2009    Nicole Kazuba, William and Mary             
 Meet Record: @ 3.85m  2009        Nicole Kazuba, William and Mary             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Llerandi, Ashlyn             Villanova              4.11m      4.00m*  10   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marshall, Mandissa           George Mason           3.80m     J3.70m    6   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kazuba, Nicole               William and            4.01m      3.70m    8   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Jeremiah, Emily              William and            3.90m      3.40m    4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Hinz, Kelsey                 George Mason           3.45m     J3.40m    2   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Newing, Stephanie            VCU                    3.40m     J3.40m    1   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Gale, Melissa                Temple                 3.75m      3.40m    4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 McGlade, Colleen             George Mason           3.45m      3.40m    4   
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Pandolph, Stephanie          George Mason           3.35m      3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Frey, Rebecca                Bucknell               3.60m      3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Garrott, Jennifer            William and            3.45m      3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield              3.35m      3.25m  
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Meggiolaro, Melissa          Villanova              3.60m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Shoates, Candace             Norfolk Stat           2.96m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Gula, Heather                Mount St. Ma           2.60m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Sanders, Andrea              Norfolk Stat           2.76m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Huber, Jessica               Mount St. Ma           3.34m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Katie                Norfolk Stat           3.21m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Joseph, Ashleigh             Norfolk Stat           2.76m         NH  
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: * 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
 Meet Record: @ 7.64m  1986        Dwayne Reid, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Katz, Ben                    William and            6.60m      6.64m   2.0 
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.52m(1.5) 6.64m(2.0)         
  2 Poole, Kendall               Delaware               6.50m      6.36m  -0.7 
     6.36m(-0.7) FOUL(1.9) 6.24m(-0.5)         
  3 Leonard, Tyree               Rider                  6.65m      6.34m   1.4 
     FOUL(-0.1) 6.34m(1.4) 6.32m(-0.3)         
  4 FitzSimons, Thomas           Mount St. Ma           6.88m      6.33m  -0.5 
     6.19m(0.2) 6.31m(3.2) 6.33m(-0.5)         
  5 White, Ryan                  Bucknell               6.70m      6.31m   0.4 
     6.31m(0.4) 6.16m(-0.9) 6.16m(0.2)         
  6 Shober, Ross                 Delaware               6.60m      6.16m  +0.0 
     6.16m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.2) 5.98m(0.3)         
  7 Matlack, Tim                 Rutgers                6.65m      6.14m   0.9 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.90m(0.8) 6.14m(0.9)         
  8 Everett, Andrew              Christopher            6.38m      6.00m   1.2 
     6.00m(1.2) 5.93m(-0.3) 5.82m(0.7)         
  9 Rosa, Benjamin               Howard                 6.00m      5.96m   0.3 
     5.83m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.96m(0.3)         
 10 Johnson, Tracey              Virginia Wes           6.40m      5.71m   1.9 
     5.30m(0.3) 5.71m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)         
Flight  2  
  1 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Long Island            6.80m      6.76m  -0.2 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.76m(-0.2) 6.35m(-2.3) 6.45m(1.8) 6.55m(0.3) 6.70m(-1.4)
  1 Pendleton, Brian             UMBC                   6.92m      6.76m   0.5 
     6.76m(0.5) 6.60m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Powell, Andrew               Bucknell               6.74m      6.67m   1.6 
     6.67m(1.6) 6.47m(-0.8) 6.49m(-1.8)         
  4 Asare, Kwarteng              Christopher            6.98m      6.63m  -0.9 
     6.54m(1.5) 6.63m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5)         
  5 Goode, Marcus                Monmouth               6.96m      6.62m   1.5 
     6.51m(1.1) 6.62m(1.5) 6.52m(0.4)         
  6 Asare, Perry                 Rider                  6.75m      6.59m  -0.4 
     6.57m(-2.8) 6.59m(-0.4) FOUL(0.8)         
  7 Bergo, Adam                  Rutgers                6.95m      6.53m  -2.8 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.34m(0.7) 6.53m(-2.8)         
  8 Harris, Mark                 George Mason           6.70m      6.51m   1.5 
     6.32m(-0.3) 6.51m(1.5) 6.21m(-1.0)         
  9 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                6.81m      6.49m  -0.2 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.7) 6.49m(-0.2)         
 10 Haun, Adam                   Rider                  6.90m      6.48m   0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(-1.0) 6.48m(0.2)         
 11 Hamilton, Okechi             Virginia Wes           6.75m      6.19m  -0.1 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.70m(-2.2) 6.19m(-0.1)         
 12 Tiant, Lazaro                Villanova              6.80m      6.18m  -1.2 
     6.18m(-1.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.85m(-1.3)         
Flight  3  
  1 Boeni, Tim                   Temple                 7.56m      7.61m   0.6  10   
     7.32m(-0.8) 7.37m(-1.3) 7.61m(0.6) 6.64m(0.2) 7.25m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.8)
  2 Harris, Nafee                Indiana (Pa.           7.80m      7.49m  -0.7   8   
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.3) 7.37m(-1.1) 7.35m(0.8) 7.28m(-0.3) 7.49m(-0.7)
  3 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall             7.18m      7.16m  -0.6   6   
     7.00m(-1.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 7.07m(2.0) 6.88m(0.4) 7.16m(-0.6) 7.09m(-0.4)
  4 Dryden, Miles                Temple                 7.20m      7.10m  -1.0   5   
     7.10m(-1.0) 6.89m(-1.2) 6.93m(-0.8) 6.94m(-1.1) 6.93m(-1.3) 6.89m(-1.2)
  5 Wallace, Brian               VCU                    7.15m      7.01m   0.8   4   
     6.54m(-0.6) 6.64m(-1.5) 6.91m(-0.9) 6.64m(-1.5) 7.01m(0.8) 6.84m(-0.6)
  6 Sherrill, LeAndre            Virginia               7.04m      6.99m  -0.3   3   
     6.99m(-0.3) 6.78m(-1.7) 6.62m(-0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.7) 6.14m(-1.3)
  7 Bell, Isaiah                 Bucknell               7.11m      6.84m   0.2   2   
     6.73m(-0.6) 6.25m(-0.5) 6.84m(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 6.30m(-1.7) 6.67m(1.8)
  8 Huguley, Quinton             Mount St. Ma           7.16m      6.82m  +0.0   1   
     6.82m(+0.0) 6.76m(0.6) 6.61m(-1.8) 6.44m(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  9 Reevey, Kollon               Monmouth               7.16m      6.58m  -1.1 
     6.44m(-0.8) 6.58m(-1.1) 6.47m(-2.7)         
 10 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                 7.01m      6.51m  -0.6 
     6.51m(-0.6) 6.44m(-2.2) 6.28m(-0.8)         
 11 Carter, Brandon              Virginia               7.08m      6.25m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 6.25m(-0.4)         
 12 Alford, Asjon                Seton Hall             7.00m      6.16m  -1.0 
     6.16m(-1.0) 5.97m(1.9) 6.01m(-0.6)         
 13 Bowman, Anton                Christopher            7.07m      5.93m  -0.7 
     5.89m(-0.6) 5.93m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
Event 16  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: * 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
 Meet Record: @ 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso           5.20m      5.07m  -2.9 
     4.81m(-2.1) 5.07m(-2.9) 4.73m(-0.5)           
  2 Springer, Jasmine            Fairleigh Di           5.25m      5.04m  -0.1 
     4.74m(-2.0) 4.77m(0.7) 5.04m(-0.1)           
  3 Jackson, Cheria              Christopher            5.16m      5.01m   0.2 
     5.01m(0.2) 4.81m(-2.5) 4.85m(-0.1)           
  4 Archie, Sernarra             VCU                    5.18m      4.95m  -1.2 
     4.93m(1.0) 4.93m(-1.0) 4.95m(-1.2)           
  5 Williams, Adrianne           Virginia Wes           4.97m      4.91m  -0.5 
     4.68m(-0.2) 4.91m(-0.5) 4.73m(1.6)           
  6 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Di           5.22m      4.80m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.80m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3)           
  7 Aganekwu, Adannia            Georgetown             5.20m      4.70m  -1.7 
     4.70m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.3) 4.68m(-0.2)           
  8 Massaquoi, Hawa              Fairleigh Di           5.25m      4.68m  -0.8 
     4.21m(-2.4) 4.68m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.2)           
  9 Wyatt, Lesley                Ursuline (Oh           5.22m      4.58m  -1.3 
     4.58m(-1.3) 4.47m(1.3) 4.52m(-0.8)           
Flight  2  
  1 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell               5.39m      5.38m   0.6 
     5.38m(0.6) 5.06m(1.6) 5.13m(-0.6)           
  2 Jacobs, Brittany             Christopher            5.26m      5.31m  -0.9 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.08m(-1.3) 5.31m(-0.9)           
  3 Bresnahan, Lynnie            William and            5.43m      5.22m  -1.1 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.22m(-1.1) 5.12m(0.9)           
  4 Gibbs, Brittany              Monmouth               5.35m      5.13m  -0.6 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) 5.13m(-0.6)           
  5 Grindle, Annie               Ursuline (Oh           5.26m      5.12m   0.3 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.12m(0.3) 4.81m(2.0)           
  6 Vanek, Caitlin               Rider                  5.30m      5.06m   0.5 
     5.06m(0.5) 4.84m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.1)           
  7 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               5.31m      5.03m  -0.1 
     4.89m(-0.4) 4.86m(-2.0) 5.03m(-0.1)           
  8 Stonewall, Shaniece          Temple                 5.26m      4.98m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-2.3) 4.98m(-0.8)           
  9 Johnson, X' auntasia         Richmond               5.25m      4.85m  -0.3 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.85m(-0.3)           
 10 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware               5.30m      4.78m  -0.7 
     4.63m(-0.5) 4.78m(-0.7) FOUL(1.6)           
Flight  3  
  1 Wernik, Sarah                Georgetown             5.50m      5.48m  -1.1 
     5.08m(-1.1) 5.48m(-1.1) 5.32m(0.6) 5.30m(-0.5) 5.24m(-0.2) 5.41m(0.5)
  2 Otu, Lily                    Mount St. Ma           5.64m      5.38m   0.6 
     5.32m(-0.2) 5.38m(0.6) 5.10m(-0.3)           
  2 Jenkins, Tanisha             Norfolk Stat           5.57m      5.38m   1.3 
     5.38m(1.3) 4.95m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3)           
  4 Spencer, Danay               Long Island            5.43m      5.36m  -0.6 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.35m(-0.4) 5.36m(-0.6)           
  5 Putman, Leah                 Delaware               5.50m      5.31m   0.7 
     5.31m(0.7) 5.20m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.1)           
  6 Long, Tiffani                Maryland               5.60m      5.29m   1.9 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.22m(-1.2) 5.29m(1.9)           
  7 Robinson, Teika              Mount St. Ma           5.57m      5.22m  -0.6 
     5.21m(1.9) 5.22m(-0.6) 5.19m(-0.4)           
  8 Vanderhoof, Erin             St. Joseph's           5.50m      5.16m   0.3 
     5.12m(0.7) 5.16m(0.3) 4.90m(-1.8)           
  9 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                5.43m      5.13m   0.3 
     5.13m(0.3) 5.12m(-0.8) 4.34m(-0.4)           
 10 Walsh, MaryKate              Monmouth               5.49m      5.12m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.02m(0.5) 5.12m(1.1)           
 11 Perry, Chaneka               VCU                    5.49m      5.05m   0.3 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.05m(0.3) 4.95m(2.0)           
 12 Hite, Alaina                 Norfolk Stat           5.48m      5.01m  -0.1 
     5.01m(-0.1) 4.82m(1.1) 4.98m(-0.1)           
 13 Lipkins, Chantel             Mount St. Ma           5.49m      4.90m   1.1 
     4.90m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.6)           
Flight  4  
  1 Ney, Megan                   Richmond               5.74m      5.84m   0.3  10   
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.3) 5.58m(-0.7) 5.70m(-0.3) 5.84m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
  2 McMullen, Nicole             St. Joseph's           5.70m      5.71m  -0.8   8   
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) 5.66m(-0.5) 5.71m(-0.8) 5.48m(-0.8) 5.53m(-0.7)
  3 Finney, Jazlynn              VCU                    5.90m      5.66m  -1.4   6   
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.66m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) 5.66m(-1.5)
  4 McDonald, Marissa            James Madiso           5.83m      5.63m  -1.5   5   
     FOUL(-2.4) 5.63m(-1.5) 5.41m(-0.2) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
  5 Hendrix, Ashley              Maryland               5.85m      5.62m   0.9   4   
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.34m(-1.4) 5.62m(0.9) 5.32m(-1.2) 5.52m(1.0) 5.33m(-1.2)
  6 Faye, Louise                 Seton Hall             6.04m      5.60m  -0.9   3   
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.60m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.           5.94m      5.52m   1.6   2   
     5.20m(-0.7) 5.24m(-0.6) 5.52m(1.6) 5.18m(0.6) 5.42m(-0.2) 5.09m(-0.1)
  8 Liebold, Brianna             Indiana (Pa.           6.00m      5.51m  -1.0   1   
     5.51m(-1.0) 5.39m(-0.7) 5.44m(-1.5) 5.42m(-0.6) 5.45m(0.8) FOUL(-0.7)
  9 Malomo-Paris, Kiki           UMBC                   5.65m      5.47m  -0.7 
     5.36m(0.3) 5.47m(-0.7) 5.46m(+0.0)           
 10 McRae, Brittney              Temple                 5.90m      5.42m  -1.3 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.37m(0.2) 5.42m(-1.3)           
 11 Gaeto, Alyssa                William and            5.80m      5.31m   0.6 
     5.31m(0.6) 5.21m(-0.8) 5.30m(-1.3)           
 12 Taylor, Tamika               Indiana (Pa.           6.04m      5.24m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.17m(1.7) 5.24m(-0.4)           
 13 James, Rashawnda             Virginia               5.80m      5.20m  -1.0 
     5.20m(-1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.5)           
 14 Taylor, Christiana           Temple                 5.79m      4.64m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.59m(0.2) 4.64m(-1.6)           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: @ 13.43  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Buckley, Landria             Howard                 13.23      13.43@  10   
  2 Ward, Shericka               Villanova              13.30      13.63    8   
  3 Profit, Kiani                Maryland               13.70      13.81    6   
  4 Gaines, Jessie               Long Island            13.85      13.84    5   
  5 Uche, Chidimma               Virginia               13.84      14.15    4   
 -- Smith, Ayla                  Unat-Virgini           13.59     X13.72  
Section  2     Wind: -1.2
  1 Matthews, Ashanti            Norfolk Stat           13.98      14.37    2   
  2 Colbert, Imani               UMBC                   14.16      14.45    1   
  3 Rhoades, Elaine              Norfolk Stat           14.30      14.48  
  4 Sullivan, Sonya              Monmouth               14.31      14.78  
  5 Bryant, Charisse             Seton Hall             13.90      14.88  
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  1 McRae, Brittney              Temple                 14.38      14.24    3   
  2 Otey, Sable                  George Mason           14.50      14.59  
  3 Archie, Sernarra             VCU                    14.45      14.63  
  4 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell               14.70      14.97  
  5 Bouldin, Casaundra           Hampton                14.50      15.05  
  6 Hendrix, Ashley              Maryland               14.70      15.06  
  7 Trader, Theresa              VCU                    14.78      15.08  
  8 Browne, Kamilah              Hampton                14.75      17.57  
Section  4     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Myrick, Keisha               Howard                 15.00      15.42  
  2 Funk, Taylor                 Bucknell               15.00      15.56  
  3 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  15.20      15.58  
  4 Zabilowicz, Stefani          St. Joseph's           14.92      15.68  
  5 Grindle, Annie               Ursuline (Oh           15.21      15.90  
  6 Bell, Erica                  Seton Hall             15.00      16.00  
  7 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's           15.01      17.35  
 -- Putman, Leah                 Delaware               15.00        DNF  
Section  5     Wind: -1.5
  1 Rovel-Jones, Fallon          UMBC                   15.38      14.86  
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                 15.22      15.16  
  3 Hehn, Alexandra              Seton Hall             15.30      15.47  
  4 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth               15.41      15.49  
  5 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth               15.45      15.95  
  6 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware               15.50      16.42  
  7 Stonewall, Shaniece          Temple                 15.30      16.52  
Section  6     Wind: -2.6
  1 Brightful, Chowan            UMBC                   15.50      15.02  
  2 Kent-Robinson, Danyelle      James Madiso           15.96      15.13  
  3 Harmon, Sarah                St. Francis            15.51      15.82  
  4 Kauffman, Amanda             Christopher            15.50      16.16  
  5 Brownyard, Nicole            St. Francis            15.90      17.36  
Section  7     Wind: +0.0
  1 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                16.28      16.17  
  2 Tepsic, Liz                  Indiana (Pa.           16.42      16.48  
  3 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell               16.30      17.25  
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 13.71  1993        Jerry Roney, James Madison                  
 Meet Record: @ 13.77  1981        Rodney Wilson, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  1 Kinney, Chris                Georgetown             13.70      14.07   10   
  2 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                13.88      14.20    6   
  3 Berger, Dominic              Pierce Sport           13.70      14.33    5   
  4 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             14.00      14.49    4   
  5 Yehl, Andrew                 Bucknell               14.10      14.66    3   
  6 Massenburg, Aramis           Norfolk Stat           13.98      14.67    2   
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1 Abdulrazaaq, Adams           Virginia               14.16      14.16    8   
  2 Haskins, Legonn              Maryland               14.25      14.77    1   
  3 Ray, Zach                    Maryland               14.30      14.96  
  4 Hightower, David             Rider                  14.50      15.05  
  5 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               14.38      15.32  
 -- Louis, Josue                 Temple                 14.45         DQ  
 -- Schnarr, Sean                Seton Hall             14.10         DQ  
Section  3     Wind: -1.5
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell        Monmouth               14.57      14.94  
  2 Burroughs, James             Rider                  14.90      15.07  
  3 Pugh, Camal                  UMBC                   14.53      15.11  
  4 Wilson, Travis               Norfolk Stat           14.65      15.26  
  5 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell               14.90      15.43  
  6 Smith, Andrue                Delaware               14.90      15.67  
  7 Whitties, Meredith           Norfolk Stat           14.50      15.68  
  8 Adiatu, Akeem                Rutgers                14.90      17.47  
Section  4     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Tirado, Carnegie             Howard                 15.03      15.09  
  2 Ignaczak, Arthur             Mount St. Ma           15.10      15.27  
  3 Proctor, Trae                UMBC                   14.96      15.59  
  4 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                 15.00      15.60  
  5 Hally, John                  Delaware               15.00      15.66  
  6 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell               15.00      15.71  
  7 Simkins, Jeremy              Delaware               15.00      15.91  
  8 Clark, Matt                  William and            15.00      15.97  
Section  5     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Oduho, Toby                  California (           15.37      15.45  
  2 Harrison, Marcus             Howard                 15.24      15.92  
  3 Baird, Mike                  Rutgers                15.83      16.13  
  4 Howitt, Jason                Temple                 15.76      16.18  
  5 Kourlesis, Chris             VCU                    15.25      16.31  
Section  6     Wind: -0.3
  1 Gitzsimmons, Tom             Mount St. Ma                      15.34  
  2 Morse, Cameron               Indiana (Pa.           16.23      15.62  
  3 Wellington, David            George Mason           16.00      16.35  
  4 Buccheri, Michael            UMBC                   16.50      19.73  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 53.65  2000        Tia Trent, Indiana                          
 Meet Record: @ 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Friday, Toneisha             Seton Hall             54.50      54.60   10   
  2 Marquez, Cristine            Delaware               54.00      54.68    8   
  3 Johnson, Abigail             Georgetown             53.50      54.92    6   
  4 Williams, Paris              Temple                 54.95      55.84    5   
  5 Sanders, Deidra              Georgetown             55.00      56.25    3   
  6 McKay, Melony                Maryland               55.00      56.63  
  7 Verdier, Christie            Villanova              54.20      58.55  
Section  2  
  1 Faye, Louise                 Seton Hall             55.50      55.91    4   
  2 Gillespie, Meagan            Virginia               55.92      56.43    2   
  3 Olugbemi, Tolulope           Maryland               55.70      57.03  
  4 Green, Chela                 Georgetown             56.00      59.09  
  5 Stein, Crystal               Monmouth               56.00      59.49  
Section  3  
  1 Otu, Lily                    Mount St. Ma           56.50      56.55    1   
  2 Miles, Shantel               George Mason           56.44      57.06  
  3 Sanford, Dania               Norfolk Stat           56.51      57.23  
  4 Hinnant, Kelnesha            James Madiso           56.55      57.60  
  5 Cox, Kristi                  Delaware               56.00      57.95  
  6 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                 56.50      58.15  
  7 McDonald, Jessona            Villanova              56.60      58.35  
Section  4  
  1 Boynton, Yesenia             Delaware               57.00      57.99  
  2 Rudolph, Keshia              Seton Hall             57.00      58.04  
  3 Glover, Symone               Howard                 56.80      58.81  
  4 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Di           56.98      59.66  
  5 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 56.60    1:01.43  
Section  5  
  1 Chapman, Kristina            Virginia               57.50      57.67  
  2 Love, Shakeria               California (           57.77      58.32  
  3 Appel, Lindsay               Bucknell               57.97      58.55  
  4 McGowan, Lana                James Madiso           57.01      58.69  
  5 Stephens, Brittany           Howard                 57.20      59.44  
  6 Munoz, Selina                Long Island            58.00    1:00.25  
Section  6  
  1 Estep, Sandy                 California (           58.68      58.05  
  2 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 58.55      59.20  
  3 Snedden, Jerica              California (           58.53      59.35  
  4 Quinn, Kierstin              St. Joseph's           58.35      59.87  
  5 Cottle, Jasmine              Richmond               58.50    1:02.26  
Section  7  
  1 Connolly, Kelly              Fordham                58.88      59.04  
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth               58.93      59.12  
  3 Geddes, Shannon              St. Joseph's           58.76    1:00.49  
  4 Findley, Lauren              Rider                  59.00    1:00.65  
  5 James-Wintjen, Kalle         Bucknell               58.90    1:00.97  
  6 Bell, Kristen                Christopher            59.00    1:01.43  
  7 Williams, Tanisha            Ursuline (Oh           58.86    1:01.67  
Section  8  
  1 Grindle, Jaimie              Ursuline (Oh           59.21      58.80  
  2 Jones, Jhana                 Indiana (Pa.           59.50      59.21  
  3 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth               59.50    1:00.12  
  4 Kwalwasser, Kerry            Fordham                59.10    1:00.45  
  5 Greenaway, Jessica           Fairleigh Di           59.50    1:02.16  
  6 Nance, Teressa               Norfolk Stat           59.90    1:02.32  
Section  9  
  1 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield            1:01.08    1:01.06  
  2 Leclercq, Lauren             UMBC                 1:00.18    1:01.48  
  3 Kline, Kayla                 St. Francis          1:01.22    1:02.61  
  4 Williams, Claudine           Fairleigh Di         1:00.98    1:02.65  
  5 Vozzella, Brianne            Mount St. Ma         1:01.50    1:03.36  
  6 Heddings, Fallon             St. Francis          1:01.44    1:04.79  
  7 Briggs, Deshana              Hampton              1:01.23    1:08.70  
Section  10  
  1 Collins, Nicole              Long Island          1:02.25    1:01.63  
  2 Brown, Tiffany               Virginia Wes         1:02.00    1:02.34  
  3 Dissinger, Kelly             Rider                1:01.80    1:03.35  
  4 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham              1:02.40    1:03.97  
Section  11  
  1 Busse, Brittany              St. Francis          1:02.50    1:04.90  
  2 Waldorf, Krysten             Virginia Wes         1:04.00    1:06.10  
  3 Praydis, Christina           Mount St. Ma         1:05.00    1:06.13  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
 Meet Record: @ 46.4h  1990        Johnny Barnes, Hampton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Younger, Aaron               Rutgers                46.95      47.16   10   
  2 Robertson, Nii-Amon          Rutgers                47.10      47.53    8   
  3 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                47.30      48.10    6   
  4 Moon, Tyrell                 Norfolk Stat           47.29      48.36    5   
  5 Perron, Austin               Georgetown             47.00      48.43    4   
  6 Ehrensberger, Frank          California (           47.11      48.54    3   
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                47.78      48.57    2   
  2 Smith, Kenneth               Norfolk Stat           47.35      48.66  
  3 Morris, Sean                 Seton Hall             47.50      48.67  
  3 Seward, Donnie               VCU                    47.60      48.67  
  5 Kroner, Garrett              Villanova              47.80      49.05  
  6 David, Shawn                 Maryland               47.80      49.77  
Section  3  
  1 Bowers, Carlton              Villanova              48.00      48.62    1   
  2 Carter, Marvin               Seton Hall             48.00      49.19  
  3 Davenport, John              Maryland               48.00      49.92  
 -- Harrison, Christopher        Unattached             47.88     X48.34  
Section  4  
  1 Owens, Bruce                 Rutgers                           48.80  
  2 Sabre, Jared                 St. Joseph's           48.19      48.87  
  3 Taylor, Chris                Georgetown             48.40      49.75  
  4 Houston, Michael             Howard                 48.50      49.79  
  5 Schiavi, Alex                Temple                 48.50      50.33  
  6 Brickhouse, Darryl           Norfolk Stat           48.08      52.15  
Section  5  
  1 Duffy, Hayden                Mount St. Ma           48.60      49.16  
  2 Wyche, Marcus                George Mason           48.77      49.57  
  3 Fay, Eric                    Monmouth               48.71      49.71  
  4 Hewitson, Joshua             UMBC                   48.80      49.84  
  5 Kelsey, Jason                Monmouth               48.91      50.21  
  6 Johnson, Weymour             Fairleigh Di           48.87      51.04  
  7 Duncan, Derrhyl              Temple                 48.95      51.11  
Section  6  
  1 Gyan, Clement                Bucknell               49.10      50.09  
  2 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware               49.00      50.28  
  3 Costanzo, Dominic            VCU                    49.08      50.67  
  4 Brown, Chris                 Maryland               49.00      50.74  
  5 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's           49.18      51.29  
Section  7  
  1 Bowe, Stephen                Howard                 49.55      50.08  
  2 Merrigan, Kevin              Monmouth               49.23      50.12  
  3 Smith, David                 St. Joseph's           49.27      50.33  
  4 Bostick, Josh                VCU                    49.40      50.63  
  5 Hill, Brandon                Howard                 49.50      50.80  
  6 Molligan, Justin             Delaware               49.50      51.47  
Section  8  
  1 Picardo, John                Bucknell               49.60      49.60  
  2 Lewis, Jeffery               Unattached             49.60      50.63  
  3 Baxter, Gregory              Bucknell               49.80      50.91  
  4 Campbell, Darren             Fairleigh Di           49.62      51.25  
  5 Delligatti, Nick             Fordham                49.72      51.91  
  6 Gorgens, Leonhard            Villanova              49.80      53.10  
Section  9  
  1 Kymingham, Jason             Mount St. Ma           49.94      49.91  
  2 Orsulak, Joseph              Mount St. Ma           49.92      50.17  
  3 Welch, Chris                 Long Island            50.00      50.89  
  4 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Di           49.87      51.80  
  5 Swartz, Charles              Unattached             50.00      54.80  
Section  10  
  1 Farmer, Everette             St. Francis            50.50      49.94  
  2 Johnson, Justen              Mansfield              50.05      50.28  
  3 Taylor, Jason                Virginia Wes           50.12      50.61  
  4 Pradeep, Arjun               UMBC                   50.35      51.10  
  5 Dickerson, Marcus            UMBC                   50.20      51.83  
  6 Williams, Dadre              California (           50.58      52.13  
  7 Osorio, Gustavo              George Mason           50.25      52.97  
Section  11  
  1 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       Mansfield              50.69      50.31  
  2 Rusonis, Anthony             St. Francis            51.32      50.79  
  3 Wilson, Vincent              California (           50.63      51.15  
  4 Anistranski, Jarrett         Fordham                51.40      51.83  
Section  12  
  1 Ward, Carter                 Fordham                51.77      52.20  
  2 Njomo, Stefan                Virginia Wes           53.75      53.61  
  3 Adams, JJ                    Virginia Wes           53.75      54.58  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Stadium: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Flowers, Tierra              Norfolk Stat           11.78      11.92Q 
  2 Booker, Alexis               Maryland               11.85      12.31q  12.301
  3 Hollis, Asia                 Delaware               12.00      12.66  
  4 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell               12.40      12.77  
  5 Riley, Mia                   Rider                  12.30      12.78   12.776
  6 Williams, Ashley             St. Joseph's           12.12     J12.81   12.803
  7 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's           12.66      12.97  
  8 Brown, Alena                 Ursuline (Oh           12.89      13.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall                        11.94Q 
  2 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             11.70      12.12q 
  3 Atagwe, Joyce                Long Island            12.15      12.65  
  4 Staton, Whitney              James Madiso           12.66      13.21  
  5 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                  13.00      13.30  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Mitchell, Janay              Seton Hall             11.90      12.16Q 
  2 Foreman, Britney             UMBC                   11.97      12.26q 
  3 Simkins, Krista              Seton Hall             11.50      12.37q 
  4 Colbert, Imani               UMBC                   12.50      12.62  
  5 McAlpine, Aubrie             James Madiso           12.21      12.75  
  6 Taylor, Tamika               Indiana (Pa.           12.55     J12.78   12.777
  7 Butler, Andrea               Temple                 12.25      12.94   12.933
  8 Hrabak, Kaelyn               Ursuline (Oh           13.14      13.49  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka          Norfolk Stat           11.67      11.90Q 
  2 Garrick, Kisha               Virginia               11.99      12.30q 
  3 Smith, Brittany              Seton Hall                       J12.42   12.419
  3 Paul, Heidi                  Maryland               11.90      12.42   12.412
  5 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 12.21      12.69  
  6 Jones, Christine             Long Island            12.60     J12.71   12.709
  7 Zurcher, Kayla               Ursuline (Oh           13.05      13.65  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware               11.90      12.10Q 
  2 Taylor, Christiana           Temple                 12.25      12.39  
  3 Kentish, Shamika             Seton Hall             11.90      12.48  
  4 Wilson, Tawana               UMBC                   12.53      12.81   12.801
  5 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 12.55     J12.94   12.936
  6 Teamer, Alicea               Norfolk Stat           12.24      13.10  
  7 Holloway, Tiffany            Virginia Wes           13.89      13.70  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown             11.80      11.87Q 
  2 Hayes, Dionna                VCU                    11.78      12.08q 
  3 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth               12.12      12.46  
  4 McDonald, Marissa            James Madiso           12.01      12.51  
  5 Groeninger, Sherilyn         Fordham                12.35      12.71   12.704
  6 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth               12.71      13.06  
  7 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                  12.40      13.16  
  8 Chen, Jessica                St. Joseph's           12.88      13.44  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 DeCruise, Ashley             Mount St. Ma           12.08      12.12Q 
  2 Brown, DeAnna                Maryland               11.80      12.20q 
  3 Wernik, Sarah                Georgetown             11.80      12.29q 
  4 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               12.04     J12.31q  12.307
  5 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova              12.36      12.80  
  6 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell               12.39      13.08  
 -- Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth               12.85        DNF  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
 -- Smith, Nickelle              Fairleigh Di           12.25     X12.84  
 -- Greenaway, Jessica           Fairleigh Di           12.25     X13.18  
 -- Stefanski, Bonnie            Fairleigh Di           12.45     X14.29  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Stadium: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown             11.87      11.78Q 
  2 Hayes, Dionna                VCU                    12.08      11.80q 
  3 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall             11.94      11.93q 
  4 Stoudenmire, Tenille         Georgetown             12.12      11.98q 
  5 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware               12.10      12.07q 
  6 Wernik, Sarah                Georgetown             12.29      12.30  
  7 Garrick, Kisha               Virginia               12.30      12.36  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka          Norfolk Stat           11.90      11.88Q 
  2 Mitchell, Janay              Seton Hall             12.16      12.10q 
  3 DeCruise, Ashley             Mount St. Ma           12.12      12.13q 
  4 Booker, Alexis               Maryland               12.31      12.29  
  5 Foreman, Britney             UMBC                   12.26      12.32  
  6 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               12.31      12.34  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
 Meet Record: @ 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Claiborne, Shanneka          Norfolk Stat           11.88      11.69   10   
  2 Hayes, Dionna                VCU                    11.80      11.70    8   
  3 Kimbers, Amanda              Georgetown             11.78      11.71    6   
  4 DeCruise, Ashley             Mount St. Ma           12.13      12.05    5   
  5 Booker, Alexis               Maryland               12.29      12.22    4   
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Stadium: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
 Meet Record: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1 Arthur, Adrian               UMBC                   10.80      10.96Q 
  2 Phillips, Dwight             California (           11.10      11.07  
  3 Shober, Ross                 Delaware               10.70      11.13  
  4 Wallace, Brian               VCU                    11.30     J11.20   11.196
  5 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware               10.90      11.28   11.271
  6 Anderson, Terrell            Rider                  11.00      12.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Wilson, DeAngelo             VCU                    10.65      10.91Q 
  2 Tobias, Christian            Georgetown             10.80      10.96q 
  3 Gissendanner, Terrell        Monmouth               11.40      11.47  
  4 Miles, Justin                Howard                 11.90      12.49  
 -- Armstead, Tony               St. Francis            11.05         FS  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth               10.63      11.10Q 
  2 Morrisey, Nick               Delaware               10.70      11.24  
  3 Reynolds, Antonio            Seton Hall             10.80      11.26  
  4 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall             10.85      11.29  
  5 Joyce, Nathan                Christopher            11.38      11.51  
  6 Massaro, Frank               Fordham                11.08      11.72  
  7 Mills, AJ                    Virginia Wes           11.90      12.27  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown             10.30      10.53Q 
  2 Walker, Quinten              Norfolk Stat           10.73      10.92q 
  3 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                 11.25      11.05   11.044
  4 David, Dareem                Maryland               10.95     J11.28   11.279
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Brown, Chadwich              Mount St. Ma           10.95      10.94Q 
  2 Taiwo, Chris                 Monmouth               10.79     J11.05   11.048
  3 Hawkes, Floyd                Maryland               10.72      11.07  
  4 Carradine, Malcolm           Virginia               10.99      11.16  
  5 Swope, Tyler                 Mount St. Ma           11.16     J11.31   11.304
  6 Osei-Ansah, Paul             VCU                    11.25      11.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 ndri, eric                   Unattached             10.17      10.70Q 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel           Temple                 10.75      10.86q 
  3 Lynch, Daniel                Temple                 10.97      11.21  
  4 Oxendine, Tyquan             Norfolk Stat           10.73      11.22  
  5 Hooker, Lonnie               Strive                 11.22      11.31   11.302
  6 Moist, Dane                  Mansfield              11.25      11.75  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Lewis, Jeffery               Unattached             10.70      10.87Q 
  2 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                 10.90      11.01q 
  3 Thomas, Antonio              UMBC                   10.80      11.20   11.191
  4 Bongiorno, Michael           Fordham                11.30      11.73  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Ansley, Ramaan               Norfolk Stat           10.71      10.88Q 
  2 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason           10.79      10.93q  10.925
  3 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell               11.11      11.27  
  4 Rohlfs, Timothy              Mount St. Ma           11.30      11.40  
  5 Woods, Marlon                Bucknell               10.94      11.98  
 -- Lynch, Michael               Villanova              11.00         FS  
Heat  9 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Acker, Justin                UMBC                   10.89      10.73Q 
  2 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             10.60     J10.93q  10.929
  3 Penny, Anthony               Howard                 11.01      11.02q 
  4 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                  10.70      11.36  
  5 Johnson, Tracey              Virginia Wes           11.36      11.45  
  6 Lim, Jammar                  Rider                  10.80      11.62  
  7 Wright, Chris                Virginia Wes           11.95      13.31  
Heat  10 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
 -- Demko, Mike                  Rutgers                10.98     X11.17  
 -- Werner, Steve                Rutgers                10.84     X11.18  
 -- Shands, Zach                 Rutgers                11.08     X11.43  
 -- McDonald, Raldaine           Fairleigh Di           10.98     X11.47  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
     Stadium: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
 Meet Record: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 ndri, eric                   Unattached             10.70      10.67Q 
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel           Temple                 10.86      10.78q 
  3 Wilson, DeAngelo             VCU                    10.91      10.91q 
  4 Tobias, Christian            Georgetown             10.96      11.00q  10.995
  5 Brown, Chadwich              Mount St. Ma           10.94      11.01q 
  6 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                 11.01      11.03q 
  7 Acker, Justin                UMBC                   10.73     J11.07  
  8 Walker, Quinten              Norfolk Stat           10.92      11.10  
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown             10.53      10.80Q 
  2 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             10.93     J11.00q  10.997
  3 Lewis, Jeffery               Unattached             10.87      11.05  
  4 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason           10.93      11.07  
  5 Ansley, Ramaan               Norfolk Stat           10.88      11.11  
  6 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth               11.10      11.13  
  7 Penny, Anthony               Howard                 11.02      11.37  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
 Meet Record: @ 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Mitchell, Kenny              Georgetown             10.80      10.51   10   
  2 Freeland, Emmanuel           Temple                 10.78      10.77    8   
  3 Tobias, Christian            Georgetown             11.00      10.90    6   
  4 Wilson, DeAngelo             VCU                    10.91      10.98    5   
  5 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason           11.07      10.99    4   
  6 Hunter, Kadeem               Georgetown             11.00      11.02    3   
 -- ndri, eric                   Unattached             10.67     X10.62  
 -- Lewis, Jeffery               Unattached             11.05     X10.87  
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
 Meet Record: @ 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gregson, Heidi               Iona                 2:08.00    2:07.10    8   
  2 Whalen, Christine            Georgetown           2:06.80    2:08.88    6   
  3 McElroy, Kelly               William and          2:08.00    2:09.69    5   
  4 Schneider, Rachel            Georgetown           2:08.00    2:10.41    3   
  5 Ogrodnick, Avril             Georgetown           2:07.90    2:10.97    2   
  6 Dickerson, KeAira            Seton Hall           2:08.00    2:14.17  
  7 Gocht, Victoria              Temple               2:07.05    2:18.08  
 -- Infeld, Maggie               Unattached           2:05.50   X2:06.69   10   
Section  2  
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             Fordham              2:08.95    2:09.95    4   
  2 Sloan, Ariane                Virginia             2:09.98    2:11.05    1   
  3 Smith, Leonie                Iona                 2:08.00    2:11.22  
  4 Harper, Lyndsay              Virginia             2:09.68    2:12.03  
  5 Pry, Kelley                  Maryland             2:09.00    2:12.28  
  6 Bumpas, Taylor               Maryland             2:08.50    2:15.76  
  7 Stephens, Tashima            Temple               2:11.00    2:19.16  
Section  3  
  1 Barber, Rosemary             Virginia             2:12.50    2:12.56  
  2 McSweeney, Clare             California (         2:12.53    2:12.89  
  3 Reiner, Annie                James Madiso         2:12.63    2:13.63  
  4 Walters, Nicole              VCU                  2:11.89    2:13.87  
  5 Pinkston, Lauren             Virginia Tec         2:12.34    2:14.32  
  6 Morris, Janean               Hampton              2:11.24    2:14.92  
  7 Smith, Jahlisa               Hampton              2:12.26    2:17.82  
  8 Peluso, Kristen              Iona                 2:12.00    2:21.68  
Section  4  
  1 Bennett, Shadaya             Temple               2:13.00    2:15.94  
  2 Hovland, Jennifer            Virginia             2:12.80    2:16.19  
  3 Casey, Anna                  St. Joseph's         2:13.22    2:16.52  
  4 Walker, Sara                 St. Joseph's         2:13.85    2:16.85  
  5 Dowd, Frances                Virginia Tec         2:14.00    2:17.09  
  6 Wilhelm, Brittany            James Madiso         2:13.95    2:18.28  
  7 Goldmann, Christy            Maryland             2:14.00    2:19.61  
Section  5  
  1 McKenzie, Monique            George Mason         2:14.00    2:14.19  
  2 Weatherly, Jennifer          Virginia             2:14.00    2:14.70  
  3 Weidman, Erika               Virginia Tec         2:15.00    2:16.22  
  4 Wright, Kellyn               Delaware             2:15.00    2:17.44  
  5 Douglas, Danielle            Howard               2:15.21    2:18.30  
  6 Murphy, Keely                William and          2:14.00    2:19.17  
  7 Mattingly, Avery             William and          2:14.00    2:19.94  
  8 Patterson, Megan             Fairleigh Di         2:14.34    2:20.08  
Section  6  
  1 Janda, Allison               Bucknell             2:15.90    2:16.34  
  2 Defonce, Andi                Richmond             2:15.50    2:17.66  
  3 Spoth, Carole                James Madiso         2:16.85    2:18.83  
  4 Embrey, Laura                Monmouth             2:16.90    2:19.43  
  5 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell             2:15.90    2:19.56  
  6 Paradis, Stephanie           Richmond             2:16.50    2:19.98  
Section  7  
  1 McGehee, Jayna               Virginia             2:18.00    2:15.94  
  2 Clarke, Johanna              Rider                2:18.70    2:17.88  
  3 Lantigua, Aracelis           Monmouth             2:19.00    2:21.32  
  4 Delphin, Kacen               Virginia             2:18.00    2:21.57  
  5 Crowley, Elizabeth           William and          2:20.00    2:21.62  
  6 Lofland, Glennis             William and          2:20.00    2:21.88  
  7 Van der Sloot, Jennifer      Virginia Tec         2:20.00    2:22.51  
  8 Koech, Mercy                 Norfolk Stat         2:18.00    2:40.16  
Section  8  
  1 Woodford, Natalie            Virginia Tec         2:20.00    2:19.45  
  2 Perrine, Kristen             Rider                2:20.50    2:22.24  
  3 Steinke, Amanda              Bucknell             2:21.00    2:23.31  
  4 Linley, Safiya               George Mason         2:20.00    2:23.54  
  5 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth             2:20.96    2:23.65  
  6 Davis, Ashley                Fordham              2:21.00    2:23.72  
  7 Jones, Samantha              Delaware             2:20.00    2:26.72  
  8 Rosario, Emily               Long Island          2:20.00    2:28.28  
Section  9  
  1 Conley, Desiree              Long Island          2:22.33    2:20.95  
  2 Smith, Colleen               Mount St. Ma         2:23.00    2:22.99  
  3 Hackett, Alex                Richmond             2:23.80    2:25.13  
  4 Weldon, Yahnae               California (         2:24.55    2:25.28  
  5 Stauffer, Michelle           Christopher          2:25.00    2:26.14  
  6 Coons, Bethany               Mansfield            2:24.77    2:27.31  
  7 Lima, Victoria               Rider                2:22.80    2:28.56  
  8 Carroll, Bridget             Fordham              2:24.00    2:29.42  
Section  10  
  1 Frydrych, Sarah              St. Francis          2:25.00    2:25.51  
  2 Fauth, Kelly                 Virginia Wes         2:27.12    2:26.07  
  3 Rowe, Brooke                 Christopher          2:25.00    2:26.43  
  4 LeQuay, Sherlene             Mount St. Ma         2:28.76    2:28.56  
  5 Bourcier, Amber              Ursuline (Oh         2:25.40    2:32.28  
Section  11  
  1 Foster, Kelsie               Mansfield            2:32.56    2:29.77  
  2 Bennett, Katie               Virginia Wes         2:31.69    2:30.72  
  3 Clark, Molly                 Mount St. Ma         2:32.00    2:38.14  
  4 Wigfield, Bethany            Mansfield            2:32.15    2:42.09  
  5 Adler, Alyssa                Fairleigh Di         2:45.00    2:53.16  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: @ 1:48.86  1991        Kraig Cesar, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roller, Lance                Virginia             1:48.90    1:50.42   10   
  2 Vrhovac, Zach                Virginia             1:49.10    1:50.67    8   
  3 O'Conner, Theon              Georgetown           1:49.00    1:50.89    6   
  4 McLaughlin, Nick             Virginia Tec         1:49.90    1:51.00    5   
  5 McFarlane, Stafford          Seton Hall           1:49.00    1:51.90    4   
 -- Roach, Patrick               Unattached           1:49.00   X1:49.60  
 -- Boylan-Pett, Liam            Unattached           1:48.00   X1:49.82  
 -- Perkins, Desmond             Unattached           1:49.65   X1:51.15  
Section  2  
  1 Lipus, Daniel                Iona                 1:50.00    1:52.68    3   
  2 Friscia, Tommy               Maryland             1:50.00    1:52.84    1   
  3 Bowman, Alex                 Virginia             1:50.10    1:52.95  
  4 Fitzgerald, Ian              Unattached           1:50.00    1:53.16  
  5 Kearns, Monroe               Rutgers              1:50.24    1:54.21  
  6 Brown, Vincent               Norfolk Stat         1:50.22    1:54.78  
  7 Niang, Mamadou               Seton Hall           1:50.00    1:55.20  
Section  3  
  1 Schmidt, Brian               Fordham              1:51.00    1:52.77    2   
  2 Banks, Mike                  Unattached           1:50.80    1:52.97  
  3 Degfae, Tihut                Virginia Tec         1:51.00    1:53.13  
  4 Harris, Danny                Georgetown           1:51.00    1:53.45  
  5 Wall, Corey                  Delaware             1:51.00    1:53.48  
  6 Golden, Tyler                George Mason         1:51.34    1:53.64  
  7 Miller, Jeff                 Virginia Tec         1:51.07    1:55.00  
 -- Wikler, Matthew              Villanova            1:50.80        DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Hoepker, Eric                Virginia Tec         1:52.37    1:53.73  
  2 Walizer, Chris               Virginia Tec         1:51.82    1:54.28  
  3 Smith, Clay                  Bucknell             1:52.10    1:54.39  
  4 Gibilisco, Gigi              Unattached           1:52.38    1:54.54  
  5 Stogsdill, Christopher       Iona                 1:52.00    1:54.74  
  6 Twer, Nate                   Delaware             1:52.00    1:54.97  
  7 Farley, James                Georgetown           1:51.50    1:55.01  
  8 Palmer, Ford                 Monmouth             1:52.24    1:55.67  
Section  5  
  1 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's         1:52.94    1:54.20  
  2 Amarouch, Ahmed              Fairleigh Di         1:52.45    1:54.34  
  3 Ellis, Kamar                 Seton Hall           1:53.00    1:54.61  
  4 Bradley, Garrett             Virginia Tec         1:52.87    1:54.95  
  5 Hencke, Brian                Georgetown           1:52.50    1:55.77  
  6 Okoniewski, Josh             UMBC                 1:53.00    1:56.88  
  7 Simmons, Tyler               VCU                  1:52.80    1:56.89  
Section  6  
  1 Donaldson, Jordan            Bucknell             1:53.50    1:53.84  
  2 Kendall, Justin              VCU                  1:54.00    1:53.93  
  3 Garcia, Victor               Mansfield            1:53.25    1:54.60  
  4 Parisi, Lou                  Temple               1:53.50    1:54.84  
  5 Karlsson, John               Rutgers              1:53.04    1:55.36  
  6 Bruno, Max                   Maryland             1:53.50    1:56.89  
  7 Hogan, Mark                  Villanova            1:54.00    1:57.67  
Section  7  
  1 Troxell, Tom                 George Mason         1:54.25    1:54.60  
  2 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                1:54.20    1:55.07  
  3 Taylor, Aaron                Temple               1:54.00    1:55.11  
  4 Novakowski, evan             Bucknell             1:54.70    1:55.61  
  5 Neckles, Elmo                Long Island          1:54.10    2:01.55  
  6 Kearney, Christopher         Villanova            1:54.00    2:02.86  
Section  8  
  1 Winkler, Matthew             Christopher          1:55.00    1:55.89  
  2 Cosgrove, John               Fordham              1:55.00    1:56.22  
  3 Hutchinson, Tim              Fordham              1:55.00    1:57.05  
  4 Johnson, Weymour             Fairleigh Di         1:54.87    1:58.39  
  5 Rodman, Ben                  VCU                  1:55.00    1:58.46  
  6 Johnson, Aristotle           UMBC                 1:55.00    1:58.71  
  7 Goffe, Sheldon               Long Island          1:55.10    2:00.95  
  8 Gangemi, Vincent             Long Island          1:55.40    2:06.22  
Section  9  
  1 Wenik, Dylan                 St. Joseph's         1:56.17    1:56.84  
  2 Rice, Chris                  George Mason         1:56.12    1:57.37  
  3 Mitchell, William            Mount St. Ma         1:55.40    1:57.99  
  4 Hairfield, Patrick           UMBC                 1:56.00    1:58.66  
  5 Stabile, Nico                Fairleigh Di         1:56.00    1:58.92  
  6 South, David                 Rider                1:56.20    1:59.78  
  7 Price, Hamadi                Howard               1:55.80    2:02.63  
  8 Blitzer, David               William and          1:56.00    2:04.27  
Section  10  
  1 Hinton, Alex                 VCU                  1:57.00    1:58.39  
  2 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth             1:57.50    1:59.09  
  3 Teribury, Scott              Christopher          1:57.00    1:59.71  
  4 Aylesworth, Casey            Mansfield            1:57.25    2:01.43  
  5 Roe, Aaron                   California (         1:57.85    2:02.03  
  6 Volosky, Gavin               California (         1:57.93    2:02.50  
  7 McGeehan, Matthew            Temple               1:57.50    2:10.89  
Section  11  
  1 Shelton, Terrell             Virginia Wes         2:00.48    1:59.17  
  2 Daniels, II, Timothy         Christopher          2:00.00    2:03.65  
  3 Griffin, Jonathan            Norfolk Stat         2:08.84    2:05.99  
  4 Bruno, Nathan                Unattached           2:00.00    2:11.72  
  5 Robinson, Josh               Virginia Wes         2:08.00    2:19.12  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
 Meet Record: @ 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Buckley, Landria             Howard                 57.80    1:00.17   10   
  2 Hayes, Jernail               Seton Hall             56.00    1:00.19    8   
  3 Uche, Chidimma               Virginia               59.26    1:01.16    5   
  4 Pickett, Allyssa             Norfolk Stat           59.00    1:02.12    2   
  5 Mahon, Kristen               Villanova              59.70    1:03.17  
  6 Rhoades, Elaine              Norfolk Stat           59.00    1:05.55  
Section  2  
  1 Cowart, Assata               Temple                 59.95    1:00.62    6   
  2 Outman, Maddy                Indiana (Pa.         1:01.23    1:01.31    4   
  3 Hehn, Alexandra              Seton Hall           1:00.00    1:01.86    3   
  4 Gainey, Shaquanda            Hampton              1:01.10    1:03.12    1   
  5 Touchstone, Autumn           Georgetown           1:01.00    1:03.41  
  6 Hardy, Jami                  Howard               1:01.50    1:04.44  
Section  3  
  1 Gillespie, Meagan            Virginia             1:02.00    1:03.13  
  2 Sullivan, Sonya              Monmouth             1:02.25    1:03.85  
  3 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell             1:02.00    1:04.58  
  4 Montague, Rachel             VCU                  1:03.00    1:07.23  
  5 Trader, Theresa              VCU                  1:03.00    1:08.44  
 -- Tyson, Sierah                Georgetown           1:03.00        DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Wilson, Jade                 Temple               1:03.00    1:03.74  
  2 Pierce, Jenn                 Bucknell             1:04.00    1:05.75  
  3 Harvey, Dana                 William and          1:03.30    1:06.30  
  4 Ajayi, Ashley                UMBC                 1:04.35    1:06.76  
  5 Woodarek, Marla              Delaware             1:04.00    1:09.31  
  6 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware             1:04.00    1:13.49  
Section  5  
  1 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                1:05.00    1:05.04  
  2 Walsh, Lindsey               Monmouth             1:04.94    1:05.49  
  3 Wilks, Mary                  Monmouth             1:04.97    1:05.72  
  4 Beckles, Tricia              Long Island          1:05.00    1:05.99  
  5 West, Tessa                  Temple               1:05.00    1:06.56  
  6 McClure, Ashley              UMBC                 1:04.66    1:07.53  
  7 Sickler, Erica               Delaware             1:05.00    1:08.98  
Section  6  
  1 Massaquoi, Hawa              Fairleigh Di         1:06.34    1:06.17  
  2 Markovitch, Jessica          St. Francis          1:09.00    1:09.42  
  3 Browne, Kamilah              Hampton              1:06.10    1:10.16  
  4 Rovel-Jones, Fallon          UMBC                 1:05.86    1:11.28  
  5 Taylor, Christine            Fairleigh Di         1:06.45    1:15.99  
Section  7  
  1 Wise, Maia                   George Mason                    1:06.81  
  2 Waltz, Abbie                 Mansfield            1:09.52    1:08.66  
  3 Greene, Kelsey               Mount St. Ma         1:12.00    1:13.39  
  4 Baxter, Karise               VCU                  1:09.00    1:14.70  
 -- Crumbaugh, Katherine         Mount St. Ma         1:10.83        DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
 Meet Record: @ 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ulm, Toby                    Georgetown             50.26      51.42   10   
  2 Arent, Rob                   Bucknell               51.70      53.07    4   
  3 Jones, Brandon               Pierce Sport           52.00      53.08    3   
  4 Swern, Steve                 Rutgers                51.46      54.08  
  5 McFadden, Brad               Temple                 52.00      54.25  
  6 Smith, Carl                  Seton Hall             51.10      56.36  
 -- Durham, Adam                 Unattached             52.00     X53.01    6   
Section  2  
  1 Rutherford, Chris            Monmouth               52.14      52.39    8   
  2 Younger, Aaron               Rutgers                52.36      53.05    5   
  3 Hines, Nicoy                 Villanova              52.60      53.20    2   
  4 Goodridge, Stefan            Villanova              52.40      53.48    1   
  5 Ray, Zach                    Maryland               52.70      54.89  
  6 Pugh, Camal                  UMBC                   53.34      54.96  
  7 Whitties, Meredith           Norfolk Stat           53.26      55.50  
Section  3  
  1 McIntosh, Chris              William and            53.80      54.14  
  2 Mularz, Dan                  Bucknell               53.79      54.51  
  3 McAlister, Tory              Howard                 54.00      55.62  
  4 Hewitson, Joshua             UMBC                   53.82      56.53  
 -- Davis, Ray                   Rutgers                53.80         DQ  
 -- Smith, Andrue                Delaware               53.90         DQ   Pushed Hurdle
Section  4  
  1 Morse, Cameron               Indiana (Pa.           54.67      54.82  
  2 Wilson, Travis               Norfolk Stat           54.00      54.96  
  3 Simkins, Jeremy              Delaware               54.00      55.39  
  4 Philbrook, Steven            St. Joseph's           54.01      55.75  
  5 Howitt, Jason                Temple                 55.00      56.56  
  6 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.           55.06      56.74  
  7 Samuels, Elijah              Howard                 55.00    1:02.23  
Section  5  
  1 Lim, Jammar                  Rider                  56.10      55.32  
  2 Burroughs, James             Rider                  56.00      55.87  
  3 Coyne, Sean                  Bucknell               56.00      55.98  
  4 Hernandez, jeff              VCU                    55.95      56.00  
  5 Edwards, Joe                 VCU                    55.94      57.23  
  6 Hally, John                  Delaware               56.00      58.46  
  7 Rossi, Michael               Fordham                56.50    1:00.17  
Section  6  
  1 Bartoli, Michael             Rider                  58.00      57.53  
  2 Fitzgerald, Sean             Mount St. Ma           58.50      59.27  
  3 Teribury, Mason              Mansfield              57.97    1:04.38  
Section  7  
  1 Oduho, Toby                  California (           58.50      59.42  
  2 Peacock, Ben                 St. Francis            59.03    1:03.10  
  3 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield            1:00.00    1:04.93  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 23.58  4/20/2008   Murielle Ahoure, George Mason               
 Meet Record: @ 23.58  2001        Noelle Graham, Seton Hall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware               23.90      24.07   10   
  2 Ward, Shericka               Villanova              23.85      24.23    8   
  3 Mitchell, Janay              Seton Hall             23.50      24.60    6   
  4 Wernik, Sarah                Georgetown             23.90      25.21  
Section  2     Wind: -1.2
  1 Profit, Kiani                Maryland               24.30      24.73    5   
  2 Gaines, Jessie               Long Island            24.45      24.86    4   
  3 Marquez, Cristine            Delaware               23.95      24.95    3   
  4 Claiborne, Shanneka          Norfolk Stat           24.50      25.20  
  5 Brown, DeAnna                Maryland               24.50      25.44  
  6 Sanders, Deidra              Georgetown             24.50      25.78  
  7 Smith, Brittany              Seton Hall             24.20      26.47  
Section  3     Wind: -1.0
  1 DeCruise, Ashlyn             Mount St. Ma           24.51      25.22  
  2 Taylor, Christiana           Temple                 24.75      25.58  
Section  4     Wind: -0.2
  1 Williams, Danielle           Virginia               25.09      25.06    2   
  2 Statham, Arielle             Maryland               25.10      25.13    1   
  3 McRae, Brittney              Temple                 24.97      25.61  
  4 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova              25.10      25.80  
  5 Hollis, Asia                 Delaware               25.00      25.83  
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Chapman, Kristina            Virginia               25.22      25.45   25.4516
  2 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth               25.13      25.69  
  3 Foreman, Britney             UMBC                   25.19      25.89  
  4 Key, Whitney                 VCU                    25.10      25.97  
  5 Finney, Jazlynn              VCU                    25.15      26.04  
  6 McAlpine, Aubrie             James Madiso           25.17      26.58   26.5801
  7 Poore, Gabrielle             James Madiso           25.21      26.59  
Section  6     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Garrick, Kisha               Virginia               25.29      25.46  
  2 Smith, Jaclyn                James Madiso           25.33      25.90  
  3 Paul, Heidi                  Maryland               22.50      26.17  
  4 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                 25.30      26.72  
  5 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                 25.40      26.93  
  6 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Di           25.43      26.96  
Section  7     Wind: -0.3
  1 Miles, Shantel               George Mason           25.50      26.05  
  2 Butler, Andrea               Temple                 25.50      26.23  
  3 Jones, Christine             Long Island            25.50      26.29  
  4 Lee, Kayla                   Hampton                25.50      26.53  
  5 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                  25.50      26.81  
  6 Moss, Shavonna               Hampton                25.49      26.94  
Section  8     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Hurd, Alexis                 St. Francis            25.81     J25.45   25.4522
  2 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                 25.80      25.72  
  3 Groeninger, Sherilyn         Fordham                25.79      26.03  
  4 Riley, Mia                   Rider                  25.90      26.35  
  5 Warren, Elisabeth            Fordham                25.99     J26.58   26.5896
  6 Muccio, Christina            Bucknell               26.00      27.16  
Section  9     Wind: -2.5
  1 Williams, Ashley             St. Joseph's           26.12      26.32  
  2 Smith, Nickelle              Fairleigh Di           26.02      26.44  
  3 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth               26.28      26.56  
  4 Williams, Claudine           Fairleigh Di           26.00      26.87  
  5 Wilson, Tawana               UMBC                   26.02      26.98  
  6 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                  26.00      27.30  
Section  10     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Tsiknas, Alexa               Mansfield              26.33      26.54  
  2 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's           26.88      26.80  
  3 Winder, Esteem               Monmouth               26.31      26.82  
  4 King, Sydney                 St. Francis            26.69      26.97  
  5 Motley, Shantae              California (           26.73      27.15  
  6 Love, Shakeria               California (           26.23      27.31  
  7 Brown, Tiffany               Virginia Wes           26.97      27.59  
Section  11     Wind: -0.2
  1 Estep, Sandy                 California (           27.12      27.09  
  2 McGrath, Molly               Richmond               26.95      27.32  
  3 Brown, Alena                 Ursuline (Oh           27.18      28.21  
  4 Hart, Meghan                 Richmond               27.30      28.56  
  5 Zurcher, Kayla               Ursuline (Oh           27.14      29.01  
Section  12     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Ferguson, Erica              Mansfield              27.27      27.21  
  2 Taylor, Christine            Fairleigh Di                      27.71  
  3 Hrabak, Kaelyn               Ursuline (Oh           27.94      28.53  
  4 Roberts, Vanessa             Fordham                27.50      29.37  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
 Meet Record: @ 20.95  2001        Obra Hogans, Seton Hall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Stat           20.92      21.17   10   
  2 Owens, Bruce                 Rutgers                20.93      21.64    8   
  3 Norvell, Antonio             VCU                    21.11      21.69    6   
  4 Wilson, DeAngelo             VCU                    21.18      21.97    1   
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Robertson, Nii-Amon          Rutgers                21.25      21.86    4   
  2 Taiwo, Chris                 Monmouth               21.38      22.05  
  3 Boeni, Tim                   Temple                 21.40      22.47  
  4 Suber, Sean                  Georgetown             21.30      22.57  
  5 Navarro, Geoff               Monmouth               21.31      22.58  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Grady, Kyle                  Rutgers                21.54      21.83    5   
  2 Anding, Kevin                Virginia               21.59      22.02  
  3 Durham, Adam                 Unattached             21.50      22.19  
  4 Tobias, Christian            Georgetown             21.50      22.35  
  5 Thomas, Antonio              UMBC                   21.51      22.48  
  6 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                  21.50      22.64  
Section  4     Wind: -0.6
  1 Bell, Isaiah                 Bucknell               21.60      22.34  
  2 David, Dareem                Maryland               21.70      23.13  
Section  5     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Freeland, Emmanuel           Temple                 21.70      21.93    3   
  2 Lynch, Michael               Villanova              21.70      21.98  
  3 Hawkes, Floyd                Maryland               21.70      22.20  
  4 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell               21.75      22.29  
  5 Reynolds, Antonio            Seton Hall             21.70      22.43  
  6 Rendina, Matthew             Seton Hall             21.70      22.70  
Section  6     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                 21.80      22.10  
  2 Harrison, Christopher        Unattached             21.80      22.18  
  3 Werner, Steve                Rutgers                21.78      22.21  
  4 Dryden, Miles                Temple                 21.80      22.41  
  5 Okengwu, Biyerem             Georgetown             21.90      22.73  
  6 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Long Island            21.79      22.94  
Section  7     Wind: -1.6
  1 Jones, Brandon               Pierce Sport           22.00      21.94    2   
  2 Demko, Mike                  Rutgers                21.94      22.52  
  3 Morrisey, Nick               Delaware               22.00      22.67  
  4 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware               22.00      22.96  
  5 McDonald, Raldaine           Fairleigh Di           22.00      23.48  
Section  8     Wind: -0.3
  1 Bowers, Carlton              Villanova              22.10      22.11  
  2 Wyche, Marcus                George Mason           22.16      22.46  
  3 Lyons, Christopher           Fordham                22.04      22.83  
  4 DiNatale, Tom                St. Joseph's           22.07      22.85  
  5 Brown, Kevin                 Rutgers                22.04      22.92  
  6 Haskins, Legonn              Maryland               22.10     J22.95   22.9568
Section  9     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Brewington, Christopher      Mount St. Ma           22.40      22.79  
  2 Shands, Zach                 Rutgers                22.26      22.95   22.9545
  3 Campbell, Darren             Fairleigh Di           22.36      23.05  
  4 Atkinson, Sean               Fordham                22.20      23.14  
  5 Carradine, Malcolm           Virginia               22.23      23.16  
  6 Brandt, Drew                 St. Joseph's           22.21      23.20  
Section  10     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Phillips, Dwight             California (           22.45      22.66  
  2 LaRoche, Mikael              Howard                 22.50      23.08  
  3 Williams, Dadre              California (           22.45      23.09  
  4 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware               22.50      23.11  
  5 Harris, Waydell              Fairleigh Di           22.42      23.15  
  6 McGarrigle, Thomas           Bucknell               22.55      23.42  
Section  11     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Krupka, Zachary              Monmouth               22.70      22.93  
  2 Johnson, Justen              Mansfield              22.79      23.19  
  3 Onto, Keith                  UMBC                   22.80      23.28  
  4 Hooker, Lonnie               Strive                 22.77      23.40  
  5 Gorgens, Leonhard            Villanova              22.60      23.77  
Section  12     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Katz, Ben                    William and            23.10      23.53  
  2 Bongiorno, Michael           Fordham                23.10      23.62  
  3 Moist, Dane                  Mansfield              23.45      23.79  
  4 Adams, JJ                    Virginia Wes           23.65      24.13  
Section  13     Wind: -0.4
  1 Marlow, Brandon              Mansfield              23.73      23.67  
  2 Mills, AJ                    Virginia Wes           24.50      24.61  
  3 Sheard, Dominique            Virginia Wes           24.50      25.10  
  4 Haberkorn, Charles           Mount St. Ma           23.85      25.39  
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
 Meet Record: @ 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova            4:28.00    4:25.36   10   
  2 Burns, Meghan                William and          4:24.00    4:27.09    8   
  3 Beichner, Heather            William and          4:24.00    4:29.19    6   
  4 Simpson, Brooke              Villanova            4:28.00    4:29.75    5   
  5 Borduin, Lauren              Georgetown           4:25.00    4:29.84    4   
  6 Gregory, Lauren              Georgetown           4:20.00    4:30.87    3   
  7 Ogrodnick, Lise              Georgetown           4:27.50    4:31.87    2   
  8 Nelson, Christina            Maryland             4:28.00    4:33.50  
  9 Sinclair, Laura              George Mason         4:30.00    4:33.97  
 10 Parkinson, Sara              UMBC                 4:29.00    4:46.21  
 11 Kasper, Kirsten              Georgetown           4:26.00    4:48.19  
 12 Mandrachia, Karen            Delaware             4:30.00    4:55.72  
Section  2  
  1 Dow, Samantha                Virginia Tec         4:33.40    4:32.41    1   
  2 Trapeni, Jessica             Virginia Tec         4:33.59    4:33.18  
  3 Malmquist, Kelsey            Georgetown           4:31.00    4:33.41  
  4 Fulmer, Stephanie            Bucknell             4:34.00    4:34.68  
  5 Moniz, Sarah                 Bucknell             4:35.00    4:35.43  
  6 Jones, Kenya                 Hampton              4:37.22    4:37.02  
  7 Lemieux, Lauren              Virginia Tec         4:35.00    4:38.71  
  8 Fricke, Julie                Maryland             4:32.00    4:39.63  
  9 Cromartie, Ashley            Maryland             4:32.00    4:40.32  
 10 Callan, Chelsea              Rider                4:38.00    4:44.28  
 11 Matyus, Erin                 Maryland             4:35.00    4:48.08  
Section  3  
  1 Browne, Shannon              Villanova            4:40.00    4:40.74  
  2 Casey, Kathleen              St. Joseph's         4:42.33    4:41.16  
  3 Barclay, Liz                 William and          4:38.00    4:41.47  
  4 Buenaga, Katie               William and          4:38.00    4:41.96  
  5 Chichester, Jennifer         Norfolk Stat         4:38.00    4:42.35  
  6 Lynam, Cailin                Monmouth             4:38.08    4:43.22  
  7 Propst, Jessica              James Madiso         4:40.32    4:43.62  
  8 Hooper, Alysha               Bucknell             4:44.00    4:46.71  
  9 Edwards, Brenae              Mansfield            4:40.00    4:50.78  
 10 Merrick, Jackie              Virginia Tec         4:44.00    4:50.88  
 11 Munoz, Selina                Long Island          4:45.00    4:53.49  
 12 Rutto, Kellen                Norfolk Stat         4:45.00    4:58.64  
Section  4  
  1 Moriarty, Brigid             Fordham              4:45.00    4:42.84  
  2 Castro, Sandy                George Mason         4:45.00    4:45.66  
  3 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                4:45.00    4:46.53  
  4 Sykes, Rachel                Richmond             4:45.00    4:48.60  
  5 Kinsella, Megan              Mount St. Ma         4:48.00    4:49.41  
  6 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth             4:48.00    4:49.56  
  7 Fickel, Samantha             George Mason         4:45.00    4:50.24  
  8 Tragelles, Charlotte         William and          4:48.00    4:50.69  
  9 Shutt, Jillian               Rider                4:48.00    4:52.07  
 10 Snapp, Nijgia                Seton Hall           4:45.00    4:54.79  
 11 Lambert, Heather             James Madiso         4:46.28    5:02.30  
 12 Rose, Kelsey                 St. Joseph's         4:47.66    5:05.07  
 13 Mankin, Alyssa               Richmond             4:45.00    5:08.80  
 14 Gee, Syeeda                  Norfolk Stat         5:03.69    5:38.01  
Section  5  
  1 Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.         4:54.00    4:49.06  
  2 Franke, Kathryn              Mount St. Ma         4:55.00    4:49.34  
  3 France, Chelsea              Virginia             4:53.00    4:52.66  
  4 Morton, Lydia                Richmond             4:55.00    4:53.56  
  5 Joly-Testault, Marion        Iona                 4:50.00    4:53.90  
  6 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell             4:50.00    4:56.39  
  7 Brisman, Chelsea             Iona                 4:58.00    4:56.84  
  8 Borbolla, Chelsea            Iona                 4:54.00    4:56.93  
  9 Fauth, Kelly                 Virginia Wes         4:57.68    5:00.00  
 10 Parand, Sheena               Fordham              4:57.00    5:04.23  
 11 Mims, Rebecca                Temple               4:55.00    5:10.38  
Section  6  
  1 Kratz, Becky                 Mansfield            5:05.00    5:02.29  
  2 Zaharoff, Jade               Christopher          4:58.00    5:04.40  
  3 Tipping, Maura               Mount St. Ma         5:03.00    5:06.23  
  4 O'Connor, Mairin             Fordham              5:05.00    5:06.39  
  5 McAtee, Paige                Rider                5:06.00    5:07.81  
  6 Childers, Erin               Ursuline (Oh         5:15.82    5:14.78  
  7 Hollenbeck, Kelly            Mansfield            5:20.00    5:17.46  
  8 Brobst, Katie                Ursuline (Oh         5:17.92    5:20.19  
  9 Ozcan, Tijen                 Delaware             5:05.00    5:20.20  
 10 Raun, Amanda                 Mansfield            5:30.00    5:26.00  
 11 Casto, Erica                 Ursuline (Oh         5:18.21    5:30.96  
 12 Jackson, Brittany            Howard               5:08.01    5:42.01  
 
Event 30  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
 Meet Record: @ 3:40.3h  1980        Sos Bitok, Richmond                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mulherin, William            Virginia Tec         3:45.00    3:47.07   10   
  2 Bean, Alex                   Georgetown           3:44.50    3:47.14    8   
  3 Tyson, Chris                 William and          3:45.00    3:47.90    4   
  4 Horn, Sam                    George Mason         3:44.00    3:48.42    1   
  5 Hammond, Michael             Virginia Tec         3:44.50    3:50.48  
  6 Mostrag, Axel                VCU                  3:43.00    3:51.08  
  7 LaMastro, Anthony            George Mason         3:44.94    3:51.90  
  8 Rosanelli, Cabell            Unattached           3:45.00    3:57.59  
 -- Boylan-Pett, Liam            Unattached           3:43.00        DNF  
 -- Sklodowski, Brian            Unat-William         3:43.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Sorensen, Dylan              Georgetown           3:47.50    3:47.82    6   
  2 Mason, Alex                  Georgetown           3:45.50    3:47.83    5   
  3 Gonzalez, Christian          Rider                3:45.80    3:48.15    3   
  4 Taye, Sintayehu              Virginia             3:45.00    3:48.31    2   
  5 Carrington, Chris            George Mason         3:47.16    3:49.44  
  6 Alton, Guy                   Unattached           3:46.50    3:49.89  
  7 Springer, Andrew             Unattached           3:46.00    3:50.25  
  8 Boudreau, Parker             George Mason         3:46.13    3:50.41  
  9 Taye, Ayalew                 Georgetown           3:46.00    3:51.91  
 10 Judge, Eddie                 Virginia Tec         3:47.50    3:56.19  
Section  3  
  1 Johnson, Brett               Virginia             3:50.10    3:51.44  
  2 Murphy, Craig                Iona                 3:50.00    3:53.07  
  3 Apwah, Jason                 Villanova            3:50.00    3:54.17  
  4 Miller, Levi                 Georgetown           3:48.00    3:54.75  
  5 Fischer, Luke                St. Joseph's         3:49.37    3:54.92  
  6 Leyh, Dan                    Georgetown           3:48.00    3:56.36  
  7 Soderberg, Alexander         Iona                 3:50.00    3:57.37  
  8 LoRusso, Joe                 Unattached           3:48.00    4:01.90  
  9 Jubb, Greg                   Maryland             3:49.00    4:07.07  
Section  4  
  1 Hagen, Ryan                  Virginia Tec         3:52.00    3:53.69  
  2 Boyd, Chris                  Bucknell             3:52.00    3:53.95  
  3 Snyder, Chris                UMBC                 3:51.00    3:55.27  
  4 Christmas, Michael           UMBC                 3:51.00    3:56.89  
  5 Lee, Kieran                  Virginia Tec         3:52.00    3:57.22  
  6 Witt, Ryan                   Virginia Tec         3:53.00    3:58.97  
  7 Grange, David                Iona                 3:51.00    3:59.56  
  8 Miehe, Nick                  Rutgers              3:53.50    4:01.63  
  9 Townsend, James              Delaware             3:54.00    4:05.44  
Section  5  
  1 Cator, Mike                  Maryland             3:55.00    3:56.43  
  2 Plaszenski, Bud              Mansfield            3:56.98    3:57.76  
  3 Fitzgerald, Kevin            Fordham              3:55.00    3:58.55  
  4 Bascom, Deon                 Unattached           3:55.00    3:59.03  
  5 Tessema, Josef               Norfolk Stat                    3:59.18  
  6 Diestel, Ben                 Maryland             3:55.00    4:00.38  
  7 Lakritz, Jason               Long Island          3:55.00    4:00.85  
  8 Gorczynski, Kyle             St. Joseph's         3:55.83    4:01.61  
  9 McGreal, Andrew              George Mason         3:54.11    4:04.05  
 10 McNabb, Nathan               Mansfield            3:56.23    4:05.41  
 11 Horning, Dustin              Bucknell             3:54.00    4:06.10  
 12 O'Donnell, Murphy            St. Joseph's         3:55.77    4:11.62  
Section  6  
  1 berkhedle, walid             VCU                  3:58.00    4:01.19  
  2 Crum, Mike                   Rutgers              3:58.88    4:02.39  
  3 Rushing, David               George Mason         3:57.04    4:03.40  
  4 Forrest, Ben                 Rutgers              3:57.80    4:03.93  
  5 George, Kameron              Norfolk Stat         3:58.00    4:06.96  
  6 Jones, Tim                   UMBC                 3:59.00    4:08.17  
  7 Hohs, Logan                  St. Joseph's         3:58.02    4:11.08  
  8 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple               3:58.00    4:14.99  
  9 Johnson, Brent               Unattached                      4:15.90  
 -- Mahoney, Sean                William and          3:58.00        DNF  
Section  7  
  1 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.         4:01.00    4:03.26  
  2 Joson, Josh                  Indiana (Pa.         4:01.00    4:04.36  
  3 Bett, Kimutai                Fairleigh Di         4:00.00    4:05.27  
  4 Landry, Christo              William and          4:00.00    4:07.95  
  5 Davis, Kevin                 VCU                  4:02.00    4:09.09  
  6 Petrakis, Mike               Richmond             4:07.33    4:10.02  
  7 Galllion, Michael            Howard               4:02.45    4:10.29  
  8 Renahan, Dan                 Long Island          4:01.80    4:10.30  
  9 Szczepaniak, Paul            Fordham              4:02.00    4:11.65  
 10 Romesser, Kevin              Richmond             4:06.21    4:12.33  
 11 Spatacco, Adam               Richmond             4:07.22    4:13.83  
 12 Williams, Richard            Howard               4:02.01    4:20.33  
 13 Franklin, Jerod              Howard               4:02.01    4:29.06  
Section  8  
  1 Cunningham, Seth             Virginia Wes         4:05.00    4:03.89  
  2 Swisko, Christopher          Mount St. Ma         4:03.00    4:05.97  
  3 Stuart, Sam                  Fordham              4:05.00    4:06.52  
  4 Mckee, Andrew                St. Francis          4:04.00    4:07.60  
  5 Papain, Thomas               Fordham              4:03.00    4:09.68  
  6 Kidd, David                  Virginia Wes         4:05.00    4:12.73  
  7 Kirby, Sean                  St. Francis          4:05.00    4:14.33  
  8 Hill, John                   Rider                4:05.00    4:18.84  
  9 Berger, David                Monmouth             4:04.00    4:34.32  
Section  9  
  1 Reger, Eric                  California (         4:06.14    4:09.31  
  2 Werner, Chris                California (         4:06.82    4:09.54  
  3 Caskey, Sean                 Mount St. Ma         4:12.00    4:25.24  
  4 Moody, Kory                  Virginia Wes         4:25.00    4:33.36  
  5 Moulton, Danny               Virginia Wes         4:20.00    4:34.53  
  6 Zimmerman, Glendon           Mansfield            4:30.00    4:34.62  
  7 Werner, William              Long Island          4:38.00    4:36.35  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 10:41.89  2002        Ali Henderson, William and Mary          
 Meet Record: @ 10:41.89  2002        Ali Henderson, William and Mary          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smith, Alison                Villanova           10:45.00   10:34.34@  10   
  2 Guglielmo, Dana              Richmond            10:55.00   10:44.72    8   
  3 Stafford, Samantha           Virginia            10:42.00   10:53.20    6   
  4 Sinclair, Ashlyn             Maryland            11:20.00   10:56.88    5   
  5 Morrison, Sarah              Villanova           10:45.00   11:02.02    4   
  6 Jemison, Kelly               James Madiso        11:22.88   11:08.42    3   
  7 Cummings, Clarissa           Mansfield           11:00.00   11:09.82    2   
  8 O'Donnell, Maureen           St. Joseph's        11:20.34   11:14.18    1   
  9 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Villanova           11:20.00   11:28.23  
 10 Smith, Meghan                Villanova           11:20.00   11:28.91  
 11 Wampler, Amy                 Christopher         11:30.31   11:42.79  
 12 Wilson, Keri                 UMBC                11:12.00   11:44.13  
 13 Arnold, Megan                UMBC                11:30.00   12:04.06  
 14 Myles, Tamila                Howard              12:40.01   12:46.84  
 15 Arrington, Tyreka            Hampton             12:15.09   13:06.83  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 8:39.8h  1981        Amos Korir, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: @ 8:32.5h  1980        Hillary Tuwei, Richmond                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Harry                William and          8:55.00    8:53.54   10   
  2 Lewis, Daniel                Villanova            9:05.00    8:56.00    8   
  3 Finley, Stephen              Virginia             8:54.00    8:59.64    6   
  4 Kelsey, Greg                 Maryland             9:10.00    9:00.12    5   
  5 Mearns, Andrew               Virginia             8:58.00    9:03.34    4   
  6 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam       William and          8:58.00    9:05.36    3   
  7 Cusack, Jason                Virginia Tec         9:10.81    9:05.81    2   
  8 Asaro, Peter                 William and          8:58.01    9:09.07    1   
  9 Sagar, Robert                William and          9:02.00    9:13.28  
 10 Revelle, Andrew              Virginia             9:05.00    9:14.54  
 11 Dorrell, Peter               William and          9:05.00    9:15.16  
 12 Dybas, Piotr                 VCU                  8:57.16    9:17.30  
 13 Reynolds, Robert             George Mason         9:15.00    9:26.91  
 14 Baker, Thomas                William and          9:15.00    9:49.90  
 15 Cantwell, Gregg              Delaware             9:11.00    9:55.00  
Section  2  
  1 Mahoney, Travis              Temple               9:16.39    9:15.58  
  2 Woodson, David               Christopher          9:17.00    9:24.30  
  3 Callan, Daniel               George Mason         9:18.00    9:36.68  
  4 Korevec, John                Fordham              9:40.00    9:39.04  
  5 Riley, Brian                 Fordham              9:45.00    9:39.50  
  6 Sanders, Thurman             Howard               9:54.43    9:42.52  
  7 Jones, Roy                   UMBC                 9:35.00    9:42.76  
  8 Cherkis, Robert              Fairleigh Di         9:40.00    9:43.25  
  9 Holt, John                   George Mason         9:40.00    9:45.69  
 10 O'Brien, Justin              Bucknell             9:44.00    9:53.13  
 11 Apgar, Todd                  Monmouth             9:46.00    9:55.90  
 12 Moore, Taylor                St. Francis         10:10.00    9:58.56  
 13 Dowd, Billy                  Monmouth             9:58.00   10:05.04  
 14 Cusworth, Kevin              Mansfield           10:30.00   10:05.97  
 15 Hanko, Jared                 Seton Hall          10:15.00   10:07.48  
 16 Foley, Shaun                 St. Francis         10:00.00   10:10.89  
 
Event 33  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 16:09.2h  1995        Laura Mason, adidas                      
 Meet Record: @ 16:09.2h  1995        Laura Mason, adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mimic, Bogdana               Villanova                      16:22.81   10   
  2 VanAlstine, Amy              Richmond            17:15.00   16:55.07    8   
  3 Jorgensen, Anna              Iona                16:58.20   17:04.45    6   
  4 Walsh, Amanda                Georgetown          16:56.00   17:05.58    5   
  5 McDonald, Darcy              William and         17:10.00   17:12.36    4   
  6 Gabriel, Suzanne             UMBC                17:15.00   17:12.76    3   
  7 Ford, Sallie                 William and         17:10.00   17:13.30    2   
  8 Kelly, Beth                  Richmond            17:45.00   17:22.50    1   
  9 Byrne, Kayley                William and         16:40.00   17:26.11  
 10 DiCicco, Jessica             St. Joseph's        17:19.95   17:26.44  
 11 Gresham, Casey               Virginia Tec        18:10.90   17:27.10  
 12 Campbell, Ashley             Maryland            17:26.00   17:28.05  
 13 Budd, Kelsey                 William and         17:10.00   17:37.11  
 14 Chegwidden, Aimee            St. Joseph's        17:55.67   17:38.80  
 15 Lunny, Erin                  Richmond            17:45.00   17:45.11  
 16 Chodoff, Alaina              Bucknell            18:00.00   17:50.16  
 17 Foley, Eileen                Bucknell            18:15.00   17:55.09  
 18 Altland, Christine           Monmouth            18:00.00   18:00.77  
 19 Morelli, Christina           St. Joseph's        18:27.55   18:01.82  
 20 Stehle, Erin                 Virginia Tec        17:56.00   18:03.64  
 21 Berry, Emma                  Richmond            18:15.00   18:08.12  
 22 Smith, Melissa               Bucknell            18:08.00   18:28.47  
 23 Connolly, Bridget            Indiana (Pa.        18:20.00   18:49.92  
 24 Kohler, Kelsey               Rider               17:55.00   18:59.34  
 25 Hutto, Jamia                 Norfolk Stat        18:50.00   19:45.44  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Megan           Unat-William        17:10.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Blevins, Laura               UMBC                18:30.00   18:53.22  
  2 Cerasa, Mary                 James Madiso        18:32.48   18:56.60  
  3 Watunya, Jennifer            Delaware            18:30.00   18:59.70  
  4 Lussier, Amber               James Madiso        18:29.75   19:07.83  
  5 Lambert, Ali                 Delaware            18:40.00   19:17.84  
  6 Bumiller, Karen              Christopher         19:00.00   19:19.56  
  7 Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield           20:30.00   19:20.29  
  8 Leffew, Hannah               VCU                 19:22.00   19:22.26  
  9 Budrieka, Diana              George Mason        19:30.00   19:25.51  
 10 Carnevale, Dominique         Rider               19:30.00   19:37.84  
 11 Ambrogi, Lexi                Delaware            18:35.00   19:38.28  
 12 Pagno, Alyssa                Mansfield           21:00.00   20:54.43  
 13 Renahan, Robin               Long Island         20:17.00   21:20.16  
 14 Bambling, Margret            Mansfield           21:00.00   21:33.08  
 
Event 34  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
 Meet Record: @ 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leak, Colin                  William and         13:55.00   13:53.09   10   
  2 Grey, Jon                    William and         13:46.12   13:54.02    8   
  3 Wilhelm, Patterson           William and         13:55.00   13:56.98    6   
  4 Lundy, Alex                  Maryland            14:19.00   14:07.48    5   
  5 Woodard, Lewis               William and         13:55.00   14:12.46    4   
  6 Baumeister, Thorsten         Iona                14:15.00   14:12.53    3   
  7 Kroetch, Matt                Virginia Tec        14:25.00   14:18.83    2   
  8 Welch, Brian                 Virginia Tec        14:24.00   14:29.96    1   
  9 Berman, Jared                Virginia Tec        14:48.00   14:35.61  
 10 Quinn, Tim                   Richmond            14:25.56   14:36.60  
 11 Zyryanov, Alex               George Mason        14:30.00   14:40.94  
 12 Bernard, Dylan               Mount St. Ma        15:00.00   14:42.75  
 13 Willeford, Baron             Bucknell            14:56.00   14:46.21  
 14 Weller, Jason                Iona                14:30.00   14:46.55  
 15 Kimutai, Philemon            Norfolk Stat        14:21.00   14:46.65  
 16 Pyle, Nick                   Delaware            14:45.00   14:46.88  
 17 Mugun, Hillary               Indiana (Pa.        14:38.08   14:49.38  
 18 Hutterer, Ben                Monmouth            14:46.00   14:50.08  
 19 Keveren, Sean                Virginia            14:50.00   14:50.60  
 20 McNamara, Connor             Bucknell            14:50.00   14:51.71  
 21 Burke, Tom                   William and         14:10.00   14:52.16  
 22 Brown, Dave                  Bucknell            14:45.00   14:53.25  
 23 McGrath, Alex                William and         14:55.00   14:53.53  
 24 Cornwall, Devin              Virginia Tec        14:35.56   14:54.05  
 25 Vincent, Steve               Delaware            14:50.00   14:54.33  
 26 Grandt, Levi                 Richmond            14:48.00   14:54.42  
 27 Tennant, Zach                William and         14:25.00   14:56.66  
 28 Muller, John                 William and         14:25.00   15:01.03  
 29 Vial, John                   VCU                 14:51.97   15:02.14  
 30 Mazzio, Jonathan             St. Joseph's        14:59.68   15:09.21  
 31 Bowie, Chris                 UMBC                14:40.00   15:14.23  
 32 Collins, Vincent             St. Joseph's        14:58.31   15:17.34  
 33 Madison, Andrew              UMBC                14:40.00   15:28.96  
 34 Wittman, George              St. Joseph's        14:56.34   15:30.13  
 35 McGoldrick, Kevin            Bucknell            14:50.00   15:34.16  
 -- Hackett, Everett             George Mason        14:10.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Saad, Julian                 Fordham             15:35.00   15:28.50  
  2 Cowing, TJ                   UMBC                15:00.00   15:43.85  
  3 Mengel, Adam                 St. Francis         15:46.74   15:45.91  
  4 Ryan, Kyle                   Mount St. Ma        15:25.00   15:54.25  
  5 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth            15:28.00   15:54.39  
  6 Mulligan, Ryan               Monmouth            15:34.00   15:57.23  
  7 Cicero, Craig                St. Francis         15:40.00   16:03.33  
  8 Lauter, Nick                 Virginia Wes        16:00.01   16:07.97  
  9 Boimov, Sam                  UMBC                15:25.00   16:10.83  
 10 Capaldi, Phil                Rider               16:10.00   16:20.60  
 11 Tobelmann, Austin            Seton Hall                     16:21.60  
 12 Bbanda, Joshua               VCU                 15:30.00   16:25.70  
 13 Leavitt, Brenden             VCU                 16:00.00   16:36.60  
 14 Bell, Rob                    Virginia Wes        16:30.00   16:40.86  
 15 Wilt, Scott                  Mansfield           16:30.00   16:54.86  
 16 Beard, Alex                  Mansfield           17:30.00   17:16.88  
 -- Burns, Zack                  St. Francis         15:40.00        DNF  
 
Event 35  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 36:51.23  4/19/2008   Emily Gousen, William and Mary           
 Meet Record: @ 37:21.14  1998        Emily Budnyk, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sivaraman, Angeli            Maryland            38:00.00   37:11.49@  10   
  2 Lasker, Sara                 William and         37:40.00   37:14.76@   8   
  3 Rothschild, Andrea           Maryland            38:00.00   37:17.17@   6   
  4 Ermak, Jessie                Delaware            37:40.00   37:17.36@   5   
  5 Sinclair, Halsey             Maryland                       37:22.61    4   
  6 Sheehan, Allyson             St. Francis         38:00.00   37:58.20    3   
  7 Bissell, Elizabeth           Christopher         39:00.00   38:27.27    2   
  8 Dingman, Jessica             Ursuline (Oh        38:45.00   38:29.60    1   
  9 Dietz, Kristen               William and         37:40.00   38:55.05  
 10 Vanneman, Robin              William and         37:40.00   39:27.62  
 11 Kauffman, Sophie             Delaware            38:00.00   39:29.95  
 12 Leahy, Mairin                UMBC                40:00.00   39:43.81  
 13 Kraus, Lena                  Fairleigh Di        39:45.00   40:19.84  
 
Event 36  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
 Meet Record: @ 27:53.1h  1983        Greg Meyer, Brooks TC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pence, John                  William and         30:30.00   30:08.64   10   
  2 Grey, Jon                    William and         30:30.00   30:09.52    8   
  3 Bourke, Chris                Delaware            30:45.00   30:32.26    6   
  4 May, Mike                    Temple              30:50.00   30:33.61    5   
  5 Burns, James                 George Mason        31:00.00   30:37.10    4   
  6 Morris, Skeeter              William and         30:45.00   30:42.28    3   
  7 Sclafani, Jonathan           St. Joseph's        30:45.00   30:44.36    2   
  8 Brown, Andy                  St. Francis         32:00.00   30:50.22    1   
  9 Jennings, James              St. Joseph's        30:58.00   30:55.42  
 10 Adley, David                 William and         30:45.00   30:58.52  
 11 Dorsey, Steve                Bucknell            31:04.80   30:59.62  
 12 Murphy, Charlie              Bucknell            31:15.00   31:19.66  
 13 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware            30:50.00   31:25.43  
 14 York, Chris                  Richmond            32:30.00   31:28.32  
 15 Wertner, Tim                 St. Francis         31:30.00   31:56.09  
 16 Whitson, Sean                Virginia Wes        31:55.00   32:05.16  
 17 Feeney, Dan                  Delaware            31:15.00   32:07.14  
 18 Donnelly, Kevin              St. Joseph's        31:20.00   32:22.21  
 19 McCullough, Sean             Rider               32:20.00   32:40.18  
 20 Donohue, Sean                Rider               32:20.00   32:40.88  
 21 Aaron, Robert                Unat-Virgini        32:48.00   32:44.89  
 22 Derose, Chris                VCU                 32:20.00   33:09.16  
 
Event 37  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
 Meet Record: @ 7:22.6h  1981        Richmond, Richmond                        
                         Kipkorir, Kimalel, Bitok, Spooner                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown  'B'                                   7:38.00    7:39.28    2   
     1) Leyh, Dan                       2) Farley, James                  
     3) Hencke, Brian                   4) Harris, Danny                  
  2 Howard  'A'                                       7:42.00    7:42.22  
     1) Franklin, Jerod                 2) Sanders, Thurman               
     3) Price, Hamadi                   4) Williams, Richard              
  3 George Mason  'B'                                 7:45.00    7:43.19  
     1) Rice, Chris                     2) Carrington, Chris              
     3) McGreal, Andrew                 4) Rushing, David                 
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            7:49.00    7:44.42  
     1) Behre, Chris                    2) Kealey, Brian                  
     3) Foster, Lloyd                   4) DuBois, Ryan                   
  5 Vcu  'A'                                          7:38.00    7:46.93  
     1) Hernandez, jeff                 2) Simmons, Tyler                 
     3) berkhedle, walid                4) Davis, Kevin                   
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           7:36.31    7:47.67  
     1) Young, Stephen                  2) Townsend, Andrew               
     3) Garvin, Ryan                    4) Fischer, Luke                  
     5) Brooks, Jesse                   6)                                
  7 Richmond  'A'                                     8:04.00    7:50.10  
     1) Grandt, Levi                    2) Mello, Matt                    
     3) Rachman, Steve                  4) Quinn, Tim                     
  8 California (Pa.)  'A'                             7:48.00    7:51.67  
     1) Volosky, Gavin                  2) Roe, Aaron                     
     3) Reger, Eric                     4) Smith, Alex                    
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                     7:45.00    7:53.58  
     1) Novakowski, evan                2) Brandstetter, Christian        
     3) Gyan, Clement                   4) Vogler, Thomas                 
 10 Long Island  'A'                                  7:45.83    7:55.08  
     1) Welch, Chris                    2) Neckles, Elmo                  
     3) Renahan, Dan                    4) Goffe, Sheldon                 
 11 Pacer Athletics  'A'                                         7:55.67  
     1) Smith, Miles                    2) Schroer, Mike                  
     3) Rhodes, Jason                   4) Anderson, Scott                
 12 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          7:41.56    7:57.33  
     1) Amarouch, Ahmed                 2) Johnson, Weymour               
     3) Stabile, Nico                   4) Bett, Kimutai                  
 13 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            8:00.00    7:58.56  
     1) Cunningham, Seth                2) Shelton, Terrell               
     3) Taylor, Jason                   4) Kidd, David                    
 14 William and Mary  'A'                             7:28.00    7:59.45  
     1) Dorrell, Peter                  2) Miller, Harry                  
     3) Asaro, Peter                    4) Blitzer, David                 
 15 Monmouth  'A'                                     7:43.00    8:10.95  
     1) Langianese, Colton              2) Berger, David                  
     3) Egan, Pat                       4) Palmer, Ford                   
Section  2  
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                7:26.98    7:29.80   10   
     1) Hagen, Ryan                     2) McLaughlin, Nick               
     3) Degfae, Tihut                   4) Hammond, Michael               
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   7:28.00    7:30.07    8   
     1) Ulm, Toby                       2) Maloy, John                    
     3) Sorensen, Dylan                 4) Bean, Alex                     
  3 Fordham  'A'                                      7:34.00    7:32.14    6   
     1) Hutchinson, Tim                 2) Schmidt, Brian                 
     3) Moore, Bernard                  4) Fitzgerald, Kevin              
  4 Virginia Tech  'B'                                7:30.11    7:32.92    5   
     1) Judge, Eddie                    2) Hoepker, Eric                  
     3) Witt, Ryan                      4) Lee, Kieran                    
  5 Maryland  'A'                                     7:34.00    7:33.37    4   
     1) Jubb, Greg                      2) Diestel, Ben                   
     3) Bruno, Max                      4) Friscia, Tommy                 
  6 Delaware  'A'                                     7:32.00    7:38.82    3   
     1) Wall, Corey                     2) Tait, Mike                     
     3) Twer, Nate                      4) Townsend, James                
  7 Seton Hall  'A'                                   7:35.00    7:39.67    1   
     1) Ellerbe, Dorian                 2) Niang, Mamadou                 
     3) Carter, Marvin                  4) McFarlane, Stafford            
  8 Umbc  'A'                                         7:34.00    7:42.86  
     1) Snyder, Chris                   2) Jones, Roy                     
     3) Okoniewski, Josh                4) Christmas, Michael             
  9 Peavy  'A'                                        7:35.00    7:47.40  
 
Event 38  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 8:47.6h  1988        Villanova, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: @ 8:47.6h  1988        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         O'Sullivan, Smith, Haux, DiMuro                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                             9:25.00    9:16.96  
     1) Snedden, Jerica                 2) Estep, Sandy                   
     3) Weldon, Yahnae                  4) McSweeney, Clare               
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             9:25.00    9:22.87  
     1) Kinsella, Megan                 2) Smith, Colleen                 
     3) Franke, Kathryn                 4) Vozzella, Brianne              
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                     9:17.00    9:25.20  
     1) Embrey, Laura                   2) Lynam, Cailin                  
     3) Lantigua, Aracelis              4) MacEwen, Emily                 
  4 Norfolk State  'A'                                9:20.00    9:31.84  
     1) Chichester, Jennifer            2) Hutto, Jamia                   
     3) Rutto, Kellen                   4) Gee, Syeeda                    
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:40.00    9:35.56  
     1) Liggett, Emily                  2) Steinke, Amanda                
     3) Cundey, Laura                   4) Goeke, Leah                    
  6 Rider  'A'                                        9:35.00    9:41.74  
     1) Perrine, Kristen                2) Findley, Lauren                
     3) Tassello, Nicole                4) Lima, Victoria                 
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          9:35.32    9:42.22  
     1) Patterson, Megan                2) Shabazz, Lordess               
     3) Taylor, Christine               4) Kraus, Lena                    
  8 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           10:20.00   10:15.33  
     1) Fauth, Kelly                    2) Bennett, Katie                 
     3) Bryceland, Shelby               4) Tran, Lan                      
  9 Mansfield  'A'                                   10:12.72   10:20.79  
     1) Coons, Bethany                  2) Wigfield, Bethany              
     3) Smickley, Meagan                4) Foster, Kelsie                 
 10 Mount St. Mary's  'B'                             9:50.00   10:24.27  
     1) Tipping, Maura                  2) Greene, Kelsey                 
     3) Praydis, Christina              4) Clark, Molly                   
Section  2  
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                   8:42.00    8:51.89   10   
     1) Rudolph, Keshia                 2) Faye, Louise                   
     3) Hehn, Alexandra                 4) Dickerson, KeAira              
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    8:45.00    8:52.07    8   
     1) Browne, Shannon                 2) Mimic, Bogdana                 
     3) Simpson, Brooke                 4) Neutts, Ariann                 
  3 Georgetown  'B'                                   8:50.00    8:53.99    6   
     1) Gregory, Lauren                 2) Borduin, Lauren                
     3) Schneider, Rachel               4) Ogrodnick, Lise                
  4 Virginia Tech  'A'                                8:55.00    9:00.98    5   
     1) Lemieux, Lauren                 2) Weidman, Erika                 
     3) Pinkston, Lauren                4) Dowd, Frances                  
  5 Maryland  'A'                                     8:58.10    9:01.52    4   
     1) Nelson, Christina               2) Matyus, Erin                   
     3) Bumpas, Taylor                  4) Pry, Kelley                    
  6 Temple  'A'                                       9:06.05    9:01.79    3   
     1) Bennett, Shadaya                2) Cowart, Assata                 
     3) Smith, Tonney                   4) Stephens, Tashima              
  7 Hampton  'A'                                      8:55.50    9:04.57    2   
     1) Jones, Kenya                    2) Morris, Janean                 
     3) Smith, Jahlisa                  4) Gainey, Shaquanda              
  8 Iona  'A'                                         9:04.00    9:04.66    1   
     1) Smith, Leonie                   2) Peluso, Kristen                
     3) Borbolla, Chelsea               4) Gregson, Heidi                 
  9 Fordham  'A'                                      9:15.00    9:10.73  
     1) Connolly, Kelly                 2) Gallagher, Kerri               
     3) Kwalwasser, Kerry               4) Groene, Catherine              
 10 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            9:15.00    9:25.75  
     1) Cianci, Katie                   2) Haffner, Jennifer              
     3) Williams, Danielle              4) Grossi, Sarah                  
 11 William and Mary  'A'                             9:10.00    9:26.86  
     1) Buenaga, Katie                  2) Barclay, Liz                   
     3) Mattingly, Avery                4) Murphy, Keely                  
 
Event 39  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 39.6h  1977        Philadelphia Pioneers, Philadelphia Pioneers
 Meet Record: @ 40.49  1995        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Dyer, Cyler, Hampson, Gantt                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rutgers  'B'                                        43.00      42.47    4   
     1) Adiatu, Akeem                   2) Grady, Kyle                    
     3) Shands, Zach                    4) Brown, Kevin                   
 -- Fordham  'A'                                        44.00         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Atkinson, Sean                  2) Lyons, Christopher             
     3) Delligatti, Nick                4) Massaro, Frank                 
 -- Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              46.00         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Tomczak, Jesse                  2) Mills, AJ                      
     3) Adams, JJ                       4) Johnson, Tracey                
Section  2  
  1 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              42.90      42.55    1   
     1) Armstead, Tony                  2) Velez, William                 
     3) Farmer, Everette                4) Connell, Issa                  
  2 Howard  'A'                                         42.78      42.97  
     1) Odocha, Tochi                   2) Small-Warner, Stephen          
     3) LaRoche, Mikael                 4) Penny, Anthony                 
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      43.00      44.04  
     1) Moist, Dane                     2) Garcia, Victor                 
     3) Marlow, Brandon                 4) Johnson, Justen                
 -- Vcu  'B'                                            42.40        DNF  
     1) Smith, Raquaam                  2) Jackson, Tyler                 
     3) Johnson, Jimmy                  4) Osei-Ansah, Paul               
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            42.50         DQ   Lane Violation
     1) McDonald, Raldaine              2) Johnson, Weymour               
     3) Harris, Waydell                 4) Campbell, Darren               
Section  3  
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       41.70      42.57  
     1) Woods, Marlon                   2) Hicks, Justin                  
     3) McGarrigle, Thomas              4) Bell, Isaiah                   
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       42.00      42.66  
     1) Shober, Ross                    2) Kutchen, Tim                   
     3) Simkins, Jeremy                 4) Morrisey, Nick                 
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             42.11      43.29  
     1) DiNatale, Tom                   2) Brandt, Drew                   
     3) Sabre, Jared                    4) Smith, David                   
  4 Rider  'A'                                          42.30      43.46  
     1) Lim, Jammar                     2) Kim, Daequan                   
     3) Burroughs, James                4) Hightower, David               
 -- Seton Hall  'A'                                     41.30        DNF  
     1) Rendina, Matthew                2) Brown, Thomas                  
     3) Smith, Carl                     4) Reynolds, Antonio              
Section  4  
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                        40.54      41.14   10   
     1) Owens, Bruce                    2) Robertson, Nii-Amon            
     3) Demko, Mike                     4) Werner, Steve                  
  2 Vcu  'A'                                            40.65      41.26    8   
     1) Seward, Donnie                  2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Norvell, Antonio                4) Wilson, DeAngelo               
  3 Temple  'A'                                         41.00      41.51    6   
     1) Dryden, Miles                   2) Boeni, Tim                     
     3) Lynch, Daniel                   4) Freeland, Emmanuel             
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       40.91      41.69    5   
     1) Krupka, Zachary                 2) Navarro, Geoff                 
     3) Kelsey, Jason                   4) Taiwo, Chris                   
  5 Maryland  'A'                                       40.80      42.50    3   
     1) Brown, Chris                    2) Hawkes, Floyd                  
     3) Davenport, John                 4) David, Dareem                  
  6 Umbc  'A'                                           40.98      42.53    2   
     1) Acker, Justin                   2) Pendleton, Brian               
     3) Powell, Jason                   4) Thomas, Antonio                
 
Event 40  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 45.48  4/21/2008   GSU, Georgia State                          
                       Ezeonwuka, Vance, Davis, Lawson                   
 Meet Record: @ 45.49  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                      
                       Jarrett, Brangham, Harris, Harris                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rider  'A'                                          49.60      48.86  
     1) Counts, Shaylah                 2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Rubbico, Jillian                4) Hunter, Ashley                 
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                            50.23      51.85  
     1) Springer, Jasmine               2) Taylor, Christine              
     3) Stefanski, Bonnie               4) Kilson, Lauren                 
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              52.84      52.62  
     1) Holloway, Tiffany               2) Williams, Adrianne             
     3) Pascucci, Melissa               4) Brown, Tiffany                 
Section  2  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             48.22      48.56  
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Coldren, Emily                 
     3) Quinn, Kierstin                 4) McMullen, Nicole               
  2 Howard  'A'                                         48.90      49.22  
     1) Glover, Symone                  2) Wade, TeaCarla                 
     3) Myrick, Keisha                  4) Taylor, Uniqua                 
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       48.80      49.61  
     1) Appel, Lindsay                  2) Hornock, Sasha                 
     3) Bretscher, Kristin              4) Muccio, Christina              
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            48.94      50.53  
     1) Williams, Claudine              2) Shabazz, Lordess               
     3) Greenaway, Jessica              4) Smith, Nickelle                
  5 Richmond  'A'                                       48.45      50.59  
     1) Ubiwa, JoAnna                   2) Ney, Megan                     
     3) Hart, Meghan                    4) Johnson, X' auntasia           
Section  3  
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               46.90      47.19    3   
     1) Lipkins, Chantel                2) DeCruise, Ashley               
     3) Otu, Lily                       4) DeCruise, Ashlyn               
  2 Temple  'A'                                         46.80      47.93    1   
     1) Butler, Andrea                  2) Williams, Paris                
     3) McRae, Brittney                 4) Taylor, Christiana             
  3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  47.49      49.00  
     1) Taylor, Tamika                  2) Outman, Maddy                  
     3) Ajavon, Laurie                  4) Liebold, Brianna               
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                       48.12      49.02  
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Wallace, Lachelle              
     3) Cuvilly, Ashley                 4) Gibbs, Brittany                
  5 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                48.07      49.55  
     1) Williams, Tanisha               2) Hollis, Lauren                 
     3) Grindle, Jaimie                 4) Grindle, Annie                 
 -- Umbc  'A'                                           47.59        DNF  
     1) Ajayi, Ashley                   2) Wilson, Tawana                 
     3) Colbert, Imani                  4) Foreman, Britney               
Section  4  
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     45.00      45.76   10   
     1) Smith, Brittany                 2) Simkins, Krista                
     3) Mitchell, Janay                 4) Hayes, Jernail                 
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  44.50      46.11    8   
     1) Sanford, Dania                  2) Flowers, Tierra                
     3) Matthews, Ashanti               4) Claiborne, Shanneka            
  3 Vcu  'A'                                            46.00      46.25    6   
     1) Key, Whitney                    2) Fortune, Quina                 
     3) Finney, Jazlynn                 4) Hayes, Dionna                  
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       45.60      46.86    5   
     1) Olugbemi, Tolulope              2) Paul, Heidi                    
     3) Booker, Alexis                  4) Brown, DeAnna                  
  5 Virginia  'A'                                       45.80      47.10    4   
     1) Garrick, Kisha                  2) Chapman, Kristina              
     3) Gillespie, Meagan               4) Williams, Danielle             
  6 Delaware  'A'                                       46.00      47.34    2   
     1) Caruso, Victoria                2) Hollis, Asia                   
     3) Cox, Kristi                     4) Marquez, Cristine              
 
Event 41  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
 Meet Record: @ 9:32.5h  1986        Villanova, Villanova                      
                         Keyworth, Davis, O'Neill, O'Reilly                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Temple  'A'                                      10:16.00   10:16.76  
     1) Barletta, Geoffrey              2) Taylor, Aaron                  
     3) Parisi, Lou                     4) Mahoney, Travis                
  2 Vcu  'A'                                         10:34.00   10:18.39  
     1) berkhedle, walid                2) Green, Mike                    
     3) Davis, Kevin                    4) Simmons, Tyler                 
  3 Umbc  'A'                                        10:09.48   10:22.72  
     1) Jones, Tim                      2) Okoniewski, Josh               
     3) Hairfield, Patrick              4) Cowing, TJ                     
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                            10:16.00   10:24.82  
     1) Mitchell, William               2) Duffy, Hayden                  
     3) Orsulak, Joseph                 4) Swisko, Christopher            
  5 Fordham  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:32.69  
     1) Stuart, Sam                     2) Anistranski, Jarrett           
     3) Powell, Ian                     4) Szczepaniak, Paul              
  6 Long Island  'A'                                 10:15.63   10:34.00  
     1) Renahan, Dan                    2) Werner, William                
     3) Gangemi, Vincent                4) Lakritz, Jason                 
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                         10:25.12   10:41.66  
     1) Bett, Kimutai                   2) Harris, Waydell                
     3) Stabile, Nico                   4) Cherkis, Robert                
Section  2  
  1 Virginia Tech  'A'                                9:42.00    9:52.23   10   
     1) Walizer, Chris                  2) Bradley, Garrett               
     3) Miller, Jeff                    4) Mulherin, William              
  2 George Mason  'A'                                 9:44.00    9:52.88    8   
     1) LaMastro, Anthony               2) Wyche, Marcus                  
     3) Golden, Tyler                   4) Horn, Sam                      
  3 William and Mary  'A'                             9:49.00    9:54.56    6   
     1) Miller, Harry                   2) McIntosh, Chris                
     3) Tyson, Chris                    4) Anastasia-Murphy, Liam         
  4 George Mason  'B'                                10:10.00    9:57.56    5   
     1) Boudreau, Parker                2) Troxell, Tom                   
     3) Carrington, Chris               4) Hackett, Everett               
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                   9:48.00    9:58.80    4   
     1) Taye, Ayalew                    2) O'Conner, Theon                
     3) Mason, Alex                     4) Miller, Levi                   
  6 Villanova  'A'                                    9:50.00    9:59.67    3   
     1) Lewis, Daniel                   2) Goodridge, Stefan              
     3) Hogan, Mark                     4) Beamish, Hugo                  
  7 Iona  'A'                                         9:46.40   10:01.05    2   
     1) Lipus, Daniel                   2) Weller, Jason                  
     3) Grange, David                   4) Stogsdill, Christopher         
  8 Rider  'A'                                        9:59.00   10:01.52    1   
     1) Wesh, Greg                      2) Kim, Daequan                   
     3) South, David                    4) Gonzalez, Christian            
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                     9:55.00   10:05.44  
     1) Boyd, Chris                     2) Picardo, John                  
     3) Donaldson, Jordan               4) Huebner, Andrew                
 10 Rutgers  'A'                                      9:59.70   10:17.46  
     1) Karlsson, John                  2) Matlack, Tim                   
     3) Kearns, Monroe                  4) Crum, Mike                     
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:58.35   10:32.22  
     1) Guterl, Brian                   2) Wenik, Dylan                   
     3) Townsend, Andrew                4) O'Donnell, Murphy              
 
Event 42  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 11:30.4h  1989        Providence, Providence                   
 Meet Record: @ 11:30.4h  1989        Providence, Providence                   
                          Gallagher, Corrider, Nolan, Hendricken            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 George Mason  'A'                                12:00.00   12:01.83    4   
     1) Castro, Sandy                   2) Wise, Maia                     
     3) McKenzie, Monique               4) Sinclair, Laura                
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          12:25.66   12:11.47    3   
     1) Walker, Sara                    2) Geddes, Shannon                
     3) Casey, Anna                     4) Casey, Kathleen                
  3 Delaware  'A'                                    12:00.00   12:16.23    2   
     1) Mandrachia, Karen               2) Boynton, Yesenia               
     3) Jones, Samantha                 4) Wright, Kellyn                 
  4 Umbc  'A'                                        11:59.00   12:20.87  
     1) Gabriel, Suzanne                2) Arnold, Megan                  
     3) Wilson, Keri                    4) Parkinson, Sara                
  5 Vcu  'A'                                         11:59.00   12:22.86  
     1) Walters, Nicole                 2) Key, Whitney                   
     3) Earman, Sarah                   4) DelaCruz, Heather              
  6 Fordham  'A'                                     12:40.00   13:30.83  
     1) Parand, Sheena                  2) Davis, Ashley                  
     3) Roberts, Vanessa                4) Carroll, Bridget               
Section  2  
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            11:35.00   11:28.45@  10   
     1) Beichner, Heather               2) Harvey, Dana                   
     3) McElroy, Kelly                  4) Burns, Meghan                  
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                  11:22.00   11:46.97    8   
     1) Whalen, Christine               2) Sanders, Deidra                
     3) Ogrodnick, Lise                 4) Kasper, Kirsten                
  3 Virginia Tech  'A'                               11:44.57   11:57.73    6   
     1) Dow, Samantha                   2) Woodford, Natalie              
     3) Merrick, Jackie                 4) Trapeni, Jessica               
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                    11:55.00   11:59.80    5   
     1) Moniz, Sarah                    2) Pierce, Jenn                   
     3) Janda, Allison                  4) Fulmer, Stephanie              
  5 Rider  'A'                                       11:54.00   12:18.94    1   
     1) Giovagnoli, Heather             2) Hunter, Ashley                 
     3) Clarke, Johanna                 4) Callan, Chelsea                
  6 Maryland  'A'                                    11:50.00   12:25.42  
     1) Sinclair, Ashlyn                2) Hendrix, Ashley                
     3) Goldmann, Christy               4) Sinclair, Halsey               
 
Event 43  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 56.5h  1988        Hampton, Hampton                            
 Meet Record: @ 56.5h  1988        Hampton, Hampton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     1:05.00    1:02.49    8   
     1) Smith, Andrue                   2) Hally, John                    
     3) Shober, Ross                    4) Simkins, Jeremy                
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:00.40    1:02.62    6   
     1) Davis, Ray                      2) Matlack, Tim                   
     3) Baird, Mike                     4) Adiatu, Akeem                  
Section  2  
  1 Rider  'A'                                        1:00.00    1:00.64   10   
     1) Hightower, David                2) Moore, Ron                     
     3) Burroughs, James                4) Lim, Jammar                    
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       50.00    1:06.30    5   
     1) Yehl, Andrew                    2) Arent, Rob                     
     3) Coyne, Sean                     4) Mularz, Dan                    
 
Event 44  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 1:01.00  4/4/2009    Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Speed, Hayes, Hehn, Bryant                        
 Meet Record: @ 1:01.00  2009        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Speed, Hayes, Hehn, Bryant                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:03.77    1:01.74    6   
     1) D'Angelo, Francesca             2) Chen, Jessica                  
     3) Zabilowicz, Stefani             4) Pierce, Kristin                
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:04.00    1:04.93    4   
     1) Harmon, Sarah                   2) Staily, Christy                
     3) Morey, Julia                    4) Brownyard, Nicole              
Section  2  
  1 Vcu  'A'                                          1:00.05      59.65@  10   
     1) Trader, Theresa                 2) Montague, Rachel               
     3) Perry, Chaneka                  4) Archie, Sernarra               
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:01.00    1:00.98@   8   
     1) Wilks, Mary                     2) Watkins, Rachel                
     3) Walsh, Lindsey                  4) Sullivan, Sonya                
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:01.00    1:03.10    5   
     1) Leacock, Jamie                  2) Funk, Taylor                   
     3) Bretscher, Kristin              4) Mantush, Amy                   
 
Event 45  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 1:23.4h  1978        N.C. State, N.C. State                    
 Meet Record: @ 1:23.64  1998        Norfolk State, Norfolk State              
                         Mascall, Toukene, Watts, Fault                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              1:29.03    2   
  2 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:30.34    1:30.67  
     1) Velez, William                  2) Rusonis, Anthony               
     3) Connell, Issa                   4) Farmer, Everette               
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:28.94    1:31.07  
     1) DiNatale, Tom                   2) Brandt, Drew                   
     3) Philbrook, Steven               4) Barbalinardo, Garrett          
  4 Fordham  'A'                                      1:30.00    1:33.36  
     1) Delligatti, Nick                2) Atkinson, Sean                 
     3) Lyons, Christopher              4) Massaro, Frank                 
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:29.00    1:33.72  
     1) Hicks, Justin                   2) Bell, Isaiah                   
     3) Castranova, Guy                 4) Arent, Rob                     
Section  2  
  1 Temple  'B'                                       1:28.50    1:28.87    3   
     1) Lynch, Daniel                   2) Pensyl, Dylan                  
     3) Duncan, Derrhyl                 4) Schiavi, Alex                  
  2 Rutgers  'B'                                      1:28.80    1:29.07    1   
     1) Demko, Mike                     2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Shands, Zach                    4) Baird, Mike                    
  3 Umbc  'A'                                         1:27.50    1:29.24  
     1) Acker, Justin                   2) Pugh, Camal                    
     3) Pradeep, Arjun                  4) Thomas, Antonio                
  4 Delaware  'A'                                     1:27.50    1:29.50  
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny             2) Kutchen, Tim                   
     3) Shober, Ross                    4) Morrisey, Nick                 
  5 Vcu  'B'                                          1:28.00    1:30.88  
     1) Costanzo, Dominic               2) Wallace, Brian                 
     3) Jackson, Tyler                  4) Smith, Raquaam                 
Section  3  
  1 Rutgers  'A'                                      1:24.40    1:24.78   10   
     1) Owens, Bruce                    2) Robertson, Nii-Amon            
     3) Grady, Kyle                     4) Werner, Steve                  
  2 Vcu  'A'                                          1:23.60    1:26.74    8   
     1) Norvell, Antonio                2) Seward, Donnie                 
     3) Wilson, DeAngelo                4) Jones, Kyle                    
  3 Norfolk State  'A'                                1:25.66    1:26.95    6   
     1) Speller, Thomas                 2) Smith, Kenneth                 
     3) Massenburg, Aramis              4) Ansley, Ramaan                 
  4 Temple  'A'                                       1:25.50    1:27.40    5   
     1) Dryden, Miles                   2) Boeni, Tim                     
     3) Louis, Josue                    4) Freeland, Emmanuel             
  5 Howard  'A'                                       1:27.00    1:28.29    4   
     1) Odocha, Tochi                   2) LaRoche, Mikael                
     3) Penny, Anthony                  4) Houston, Michael               
 
Event 46  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
 Meet Record: @ 1:37.32  1996        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Boston, Belcher, Jarrett, Williams                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     1:44.00    1:43.02    4   
     1) Winder, Esteem                  2) Gibbs, Brittany                
     3) Cuvilly, Ashley                 4) Wallace, Lachelle              
  2 James Madison  'B'                                1:41.57    1:44.49    2   
     1)                                 2) Staton, Whitney                
     3) Smith, Jaclyn                   4) McGowan, Lana                  
     5) McDonald, Maria                 6) Harrison, Erin                 
     7) Lott, Jaquonna                  8) VanNess, Daisy                 
  3 Howard  'A'                                       1:45.21    1:44.57  
     1) Glover, Symone                  2) Wade, TeaCarla                 
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Stephens, Brittany             
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           1:46.54    1:45.46  
     1) Williams, Ashley                2) Zabilowicz, Stefani            
     3) D'Angelo, Francesca             4) Coldren, Emily                 
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            1:55.98    1:54.17  
     1) Holloway, Tiffany               2) Williams, Adrianne             
     3) Waldorf, Krysten                4) Brown, Tiffany                 
  6 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              1:46.56    1:56.14  
     1) Hrabak, Kaelyn                  2) Zurcher, Kayla                 
     3) Brown, Alena                    4) Hollis, Lauren                 
Section  2  
  1 Long Island  'A'                                  1:41.00    1:42.54    5   
     1) Atagwe, Joyce                   2) Gaines, Jessie                 
     3) Jones, Christine                4) Beckles, Tricia                
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                1:44.87    1:44.47    3   
     1) Taylor, Tamika                  2) Liebold, Brianna               
     3) Tepsic, Liz                     4) Outman, Maddy                  
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     1:42.80    1:44.52    1   
     1) Leacock, Jamie                  2) James-Wintjen, Kalle           
     3) Krause, Casey                   4) Appel, Lindsay                 
  4 Fordham  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:44.96  
     1) Groeninger, Sherilyn            2) Warren, Elisabeth              
     3) Connolly, Kelly                 4) Kwalwasser, Kerry              
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            1:42.00    1:45.52  
     1) Staily, Christy                 2) Hurd, Alexis                   
     3) Morey, Julia                    4) King, Sydney                   
  6 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          1:41.54    1:46.62  
     1) Williams, Claudine              2) Smith, Nickelle                
     3) Greenaway, Jessica              4) Massaquoi, Hawa                
Section  3  
  1 Delaware  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:39.89   10   
     1) Caruso, Victoria                2) Hollis, Asia                   
     3) Cox, Kristi                     4) Dupiche, Nijah                 
  2 Georgetown  'A'                                   1:38.00    1:40.34    8   
     1) Wernik, Sarah                   2) Green, Chela                   
     3) Sanders, Deidra                 4) Tyson, Sierah                  
  3 James Madison  'A'                                1:38.77    1:40.83    6   
     1) McDonald, Marissa               2) Poore, Gabrielle               
     3) McAlpine, Aubrie                4) Lott, Jamie                    
  4 Temple  'A'                                       1:38.50    1:45.38  
     1) Butler, Andrea                  2) Williams, Paris                
     3) McRae, Brittney                 4) Taylor, Christiana             
  5 William and Mary  'A'                             1:40.90    1:45.77  
     1) Harvey, Dana                    2) Bresnahan, Lynnie              
     3) Crowley, Elizabeth              4) Gaeto, Alyssa                  
 
Event 47  Men 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
 Meet Record: @ 15:34.0h  1993        Iona, Iona                               
                          Magill, O'Callaghan, Hall, Mulvaney               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 William and Mary  'A'                            15:30.00   15:49.79   10   
     1) Leak, Colin                     2) Sagar, Robert                  
     3) Tennant, Zach                   4) Wilhelm, Patterson             
  2 Iona  'A'                                        15:20.00   15:52.87    8   
     1) Murphy, Craig                   2) Soderberg, Alexander           
     3) Bayley, Matt                    4) Baumeister, Thorsten           
  3 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           16:10.08   16:16.87    6   
     1) Mills, Chris                    2) DiGiorgio, Brent               
     3) Gibson, Kyle                    4) Behre, Chris                   
  4 George Mason  'A'                                15:40.00   16:22.50    5   
     1) Reynolds, Robert                2) Ott, Alex                      
     3) Holt, John                      4) Callan, Daniel                 
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                   16:00.00   16:25.98    4   
     1) McNabb, Nathan                  2) Vollenweider, Sean             
     3) Stanek, Joe                     4) Plaszenski, Bud                
  6 Bucknell  'A'                                    15:50.00   16:28.29    3   
     1) Brooker, Matt                   2) Yamnicky, Robert               
     3) Ramer, Kyle                     4) Horning, Dustin                
  7 Fordham  'A'                                     16:40.00   16:33.01    2   
     1) Campi, Ryan                     2) Kelly, Thomas                  
     3) Horowitz, Brian                 4) McDonough, Patrick             
  8 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                          16:15.00   16:35.68    1   
     1) Gorczynski, Kyle                2) Guterl, Brian                  
     3) Hohs, Logan                     4) Young, Stephen                 
  9 Monmouth  'A'                                    16:04.00   16:49.03  
     1) DeBlasio, Garth                 2) Apgar, Todd                    
     3) Hutterer, Ben                   4) Mulligan, Ryan                 
 -- Maryland  'A'                                    16:00.00        DNF  
     1) Kelsey, Greg                    2) Cator, Mike                    
     3) Lundy, Alex                     4) Jubb, Greg                     
 
Event 48  Women 4x1500 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 18:22.0h  1994        Princeton, Princeton                     
 Meet Record: @ 18:22.0h  1994        Princeton, Princeton                     
                          Reed, Baker, Beaney, Schloss                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                    19:30.00   19:02.76   10   
     1) Fricke, Julie                   2) Nelson, Christina              
     3) Campbell, Ashley                4) Cromartie, Ashley              
  2 James Madison  'A'                               19:24.62   19:07.76    8   
     1) Harman, Katie                   2) Gorman, Katie                  
     3) Propst, Jessica                 4) Nobles, Stacey                 
  3 William and Mary  'A'                            18:05.00   19:26.88    6   
     1) McDonald, Darcy                 2) Ford, Sallie                   
     3) Tragelles, Charlotte            4) Budd, Kelsey                   
  4 George Mason  'A'                                19:00.00   19:29.26    5   
     1) Sinclair, Laura                 2) Castro, Sandy                  
     3) Fickel, Samantha                4) McKenzie, Monique              
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                    19:30.00   19:50.39    4   
     1) Hooper, Alysha                  2) Grosskurth, Kelly              
     3) Tolli, Caroline                 4) Liggett, Emily                 
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           19:58.00   20:24.11    3   
     1) Grossi, Sarah                   2) Cianci, Katie                  
     3) Haffner, Jennifer               4) Williams, Danielle             
  7 Hampton  'A'                                     19:20.01   20:26.81    2   
     1) Smith, Jahlisa                  2) Jones, Kenya                   
     3) Morris, Janean                  4) Branch, Jasmin                 
  8 Delaware  'A'                                    19:00.00   20:50.09    1   
     1) Ambrogi, Lexi                   2) Lambert, Ali                   
     3) Ozcan, Tijen                    4) Watunya, Jennifer              
 
Event 49  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:07.4h  1981        L.I. Alliance, L.I. Alliance              
 Meet Record: @ 3:07.85  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Simmons, Copeland, Warthun, Mobley                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temple  'B'                                       3:25.00    3:21.90  
     1) McFadden, Brad                  2) Howitt, Jason                  
     3) Pensyl, Dylan                   4) Louis, Josue                   
  2 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            3:29.75    3:26.17  
     1) Taylor, Jason                   2) Cunningham, Seth               
     3) Njomo, Stefan                   4) Shelton, Terrell               
Section  2  
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:20.11    3:17.89  
     1) Duffy, Hayden                   2) FitzSimons, Thomas             
     3) Orsulak, Joseph                 4) Kymingham, Jason               
  2 Umbc  'A'                                         3:20.74    3:21.25  
     1) Hewitson, Joshua                2) Pradeep, Arjun                 
     3) Johnson, Aristotle              4) Dickerson, Marcus              
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                          3:24.00    3:21.77  
     1) Asare, Kwarteng                 2) Joyce, Nathan                  
     3) Roethel, Richard                4) Winkler, Matthew               
  4 Howard  'B'                                       3:23.00    3:22.30  
     1) McAlister, Tory                 2) Samuels, Elijah                
     3) Franklin, Jerod                 4) Spivey, Lavernon               
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                    3:23.17    3:25.90  
     1) Johnson, Justen                 2) Marlow, Brandon                
     3) Aylesworth, Casey               4) Garcia, Victor                 
  6 Long Island  'B'                                  3:22.00    3:32.67  
     1) Gangemi, Vincent                2) Stubblefield, Wilmot           
     3) Corbett, Kyle                   4) Morton, Paul                   
 -- Vcu  'B'                                          3:22.00        DNF  
     1) Costanzo, Dominic               2) Bostick, Josh                  
     3) Edwards, Joe                    4) Norvell, Antonio               
Section  3  
  1 Rutgers  'B'                                      3:17.40    3:14.75    3   
     1) Brown, Kevin                    2) Baird, Mike                    
     3) Younger, Aaron                  4) Owens, Bruce                   
  2 Howard  'A'                                       3:17.01    3:15.58    2   
     1) Houston, Michael                2) Williams, Richard              
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Bowe, Stephen                  
  3 Vcu  'A'                                          3:17.00    3:17.81  
     1) Hernandez, jeff                 2) Seward, Donnie                 
     3) Green, Mike                     4) Jones, Kyle                    
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:18.00    3:18.96  
     1) Heidelberg, Da'Joun             2) Wilson, Vincent                
     3) Smith, Alex                     4) Ehrensberger, Frank            
  5 Long Island  'A'                                  3:18.00    3:20.65  
     1) Goffe, Sheldon                  2) Neckles, Elmo                  
     3) Conaway, Adham                  4) Welch, Chris                   
  6 Rider  'A'                                        3:17.50    3:21.93  
     1) Hightower, David                2) Burroughs, James               
     3) Lim, Jammar                     4) Moore, Ron                     
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:17.68    3:24.72  
     1) Johnson, Weymour                2) Campbell, Darren               
     3) Amarouch, Ahmed                 4) McDonald, Raldaine             
  8 Maryland  'B'                                     3:20.00    3:27.55  
     1) Jubb, Greg                      2) Diestel, Ben                   
     3) Bruno, Max                      4) Haskins, Legonn                
Section  4  
  1 Seton Hall  'B'                                   3:16.00    3:17.64  
     1) Carter, Marvin                  2) Niang, Mamadou                 
     3) McFarlane, Stafford             4) Ellerbe, Dorian                
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:14.91    3:17.81  
     1) Merrigan, Kevin                 2) Fay, Eric                      
     3) Kelsey, Jason                   4) Rutherford, Chris              
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:15.09    3:18.55  
     1) Smith, David                    2) Wenik, Dylan                   
     3) Philbrook, Steven               4) Sabre, Jared                   
  4 Temple  'A'                                       3:17.00    3:19.09  
     1) Duncan, Derrhyl                 2) Parisi, Lou                    
     3) Taylor, Aaron                   4) Schiavi, Alex                  
  5 Georgetown  'B'                                   3:16.00    3:22.50  
     1) Suber, Sean                     2) Farley, James                  
     3) Hencke, Brian                   4) Maloy, John                    
  6 Delaware  'A'                                     3:16.00    3:24.70  
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny             2) Morrisey, Nick                 
     3) Molligan, Justin                4) Wall, Corey                    
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:16.71    3:26.35  
     1) Harris, Darren                  2) Baxter, Gregory                
     3) Castranova, Guy                 4) Brown, Jason                   
Section  5  
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:07.00    3:11.54   10   
     1) Morris, Sean                    2) Ellis, Kamar                   
     3) Reynolds, Antonio               4) Smith, Carl                    
  2 Villanova  'A'                                    3:11.50    3:12.67    8   
     1) Kroner, Garrett                 2) Hines, Nicoy                   
     3) Kearney, Christopher            4) Bowers, Carlton                
  3 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:10.00    3:12.95    6   
     1) Harris, Danny                   2) Taylor, Chris                  
     3) O'Conner, Theon                 4) Perron, Austin                 
  4 Rutgers  'A'                                      3:09.40    3:13.83    5   
     1) Werner, Steve                   2) Swern, Steve                   
     3) Kearns, Monroe                  4) Robertson, Nii-Amon            
  5 Norfolk State  'A'                                3:10.12    3:13.95    4   
     1) Moon, Tyrell                    2) Smith, Kenneth                 
     3) Massenburg, Aramis              4) Brown, Vincent                 
  6 Fordham  'A'                                      3:14.00    3:17.28    1   
     1) Rossi, Michael                  2) Atkinson, Sean                 
     3) Ward, Carter                    4) Cosgrove, John                 
  7 Maryland  'A'                                     3:14.70    3:17.87  
     1) David, Shawn                    2) Ray, Zach                      
     3) David, Dareem                   4) Davenport, John                
 
Event 50  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: * 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
 Meet Record: @ 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
                         Harris, Sandiford, Ross, Caine                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                    4:08.12    4:03.25  
     1) Waltz, Abbie                    2) Foster, Kelsie                 
     3) Ferguson, Erica                 4) Tsiknas, Alexa                 
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'B'                             4:22.00    4:17.27  
     1) LeQuay, Sherlene                2) Vozzella, Brianne              
     3) Praydis, Christina              4) Greene, Kelsey                 
  3 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                            4:28.00    4:31.86  
     1) Bennett, Katie                  2) Fauth, Kelly                   
     3) Waldorf, Krysten                4) Brown, Tiffany                 
Section  2  
  1 Rider  'A'                                        3:58.77    3:57.62  
     1) Counts, Shaylah                 2) Riley, Mia                     
     3) Findley, Lauren                 4) Hunter, Ashley                 
  2 Howard  'B'                                       3:58.00    4:03.42  
     1) Thomas, Zahra                   2) Stephens, Brittany             
     3) Myles, Tamila                   4) Myrick, Keisha                 
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                          4:05.00    4:03.45  
     1) Bell, Kristen                   2) Kauffman, Amanda               
     3) Stauffer, Michelle              4) Walker, Shannon                
  4 Long Island  'B'                                  4:00.00    4:04.40  
     1) Jones, Christine                2) Conley, Desiree                
     3) Munoz, Selina                   4) Rosario, Emily                 
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson  'B'                          4:06.00    4:14.43  
     1) Williams, Claudine              2) Springer, Jasmine              
     3) Massaquoi, Hawa                 4) Stefanski, Bonnie              
Section  3  
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:56.05    3:54.87  
     1) Love, Shakeria                  2) Estep, Sandy                   
     3) Snedden, Jerica                 4) McSweeney, Clare               
  2 Richmond  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:00.30  
     1) Defonce, Andi                   2) Ney, Megan                     
     3) Paradis, Stephanie              4) McGrath, Molly                 
  3 James Madison  'B'                                3:57.92    4:00.73  
     1) Lott, Jamie                     2) Wilhelm, Brittany              
     3) Toepfer, Christine              4) Staton, Whitney                
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                          3:57.25    4:02.82  
     1) Shabazz, Lordess                2) Taylor, Christine              
     3) Patterson, Megan                4) Greenaway, Jessica             
  5 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              3:56.50    4:05.20  
     1) Williams, Tanisha               2) Grindle, Annie                 
     3) Bourcier, Amber                 4) Grindle, Jaimie                
  6 Long Island  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:07.30  
     1) Atagwe, Joyce                   2) Beckles, Tricia                
     3) Spencer, Danay                  4) Collins, Nicole                
Section  4  
  1 Temple  'B'                                       3:45.00    3:48.88    5   
     1) Bennett, Shadaya                2) Cowart, Assata                 
     3) Wilson, Jade                    4) West, Tessa                    
  2 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:53.00    3:48.90    4   
     1) DeCruise, Ashlyn                2) Otu, Lily                      
     3) Crumbaugh, Katherine            4) DeCruise, Ashley               
  3 James Madison  'A'                                3:47.67    3:50.90    2   
     1) Smith, Jaclyn                   2) Hinnant, Kelnesha              
     3) McGowan, Lana                   4) Poore, Gabrielle               
  4 Vcu  'A'                                          3:49.50    3:50.96    1   
     1) Fortune, Quina                  2) Finney, Jazlynn                
     3) Key, Whitney                    4) Montague, Rachel               
  5 Umbc  'A'                                         3:53.56    3:58.98  
     1) McClure, Ashley                 2) Ajayi, Ashley                  
     3) Leclercq, Lauren                4) Rovel-Jones, Fallon            
  6 Georgetown  'B'                                   3:51.50    3:59.13  
     1) Touchstone, Autumn              2) Borduin, Lauren                
     3) Ogrodnick, Avril                4) Schneider, Rachel              
Section  5  
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:40.89   10   
     1) Olugbemi, Tolulope              2) McKay, Melony                  
     3) Brown, DeAnna                   4) Profit, Kiani                  
  2 Delaware  'A'                                     3:44.00    3:42.34    8   
     1) Marquez, Cristine               2) Hollis, Asia                   
     3) Caruso, Victoria                4) Cox, Kristi                    
  3 Temple  'A'                                       3:40.50    3:42.87    6   
     1) Taylor, Christiana              2) Stephens, Tashima              
     3) Roberts, Sheina                 4) Williams, Paris                
  4 Howard  'A'                                       3:44.01    3:49.65    3   
     1) Glover, Symone                  2) Douglas, Danielle              
     3) Buckley, Landria                4) Hardy, Jami                    
  5 Georgetown  'A'                                   3:44.00    3:54.26  
     1) Wernik, Sarah                   2) Green, Chela                   
     3) Sanders, Deidra                 4) Tyson, Sierah                  
  6 Seton Hall  'B'                                   3:40.00    3:56.42  
     1) Rudolph, Keshia                 2) Hehn, Alexandra                
     3) Bell, Erica                     4) Dickerson, KeAira              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                    98        2) William and Mary           81   
    3) Villanova                   79        4) Virginia                   70   
    5) Georgetown                  62        6) Delaware                   59   
    7) Seton Hall                  54        8) Monmouth                   42.50
    9) Bucknell                    42       10) Temple                     41   
   11) Norfolk State               40       12) VCU                        37.50
   13) Richmond                    34       14) James Madison              33   
   15) Long Island                 29       16) Howard                     23   
   17) George Mason                21       18) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         19   
   19) St. Francis (Pa.)           16       20) Iona                       15   
   21) Mount St. Mary's            13       21) Indiana (Pa.)              13   
   23) Virginia Tech               12       24) Hampton                     5   
   25) UMBC                         4       25) Fordham                     4   
   27) Christopher Newport          2       27) Mansfield                   2   
   29) Rider                        1       29) Ursuline (Ohio)             1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutgers                    128        2) William and Mary           97   
    3) Georgetown                  92        4) Temple                     75   
    5) Virginia                    60        6) Monmouth                   56   
    7) George Mason                48        8) Virginia Tech              45   
    9) Bucknell                    42.50    10) Norfolk State              40.50
   11) VCU                         40       12) Rider                      28   
   13) Villanova                   27       14) Seton Hall                 21   
   14) Delaware                    21       16) Maryland                   19   
   17) UMBC                        17       18) Iona                       16   
   19) Fordham                     11       19) Indiana (Pa.)              11   
   21) Pierce Sports Training      10       22) Mansfield                   9   
   23) St. Francis (Pa.)            8       23) Long Island                 8   
   25) Fairleigh Dickinson          7       26) Howard                      6   
   27) California (Pa.)             3       27) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          3   
   27) Christopher Newport          3       30) Mount St. Mary's            2