Bucknell Team Challenge

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 06:17 PM
                      Bucknell Team Challenge - 4/17/2010                      
                                 Lewisburg,PA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.80  2009        C Knox, Colgate                             
        ECAC: E 12.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Durkin, Diane             JR Duquesne                 12.70    2   
  2 Muccio, Christina         SO Bucknell                 13.03  
  3 Rivera, Tarryn            JR Duquesne                 13.36  
  4 Knight, Jenna             FR Lock Haven               13.53  
  5 Foster, Justine           JR Lock Haven               13.73  
  6 Murray, Tylena            FR Lock Haven               13.76  
  7 Lacey, Ashley             JR Duquesne                 13.97  
  8 Malone, Cherie            FR Bucknell                 14.11  
Section  2     Wind: 3.4 
  1 DeFusco, Caitlin          JR Penn State               11.71   10   
  2 Barber, Aleesha           SR Penn State               12.19    8   
  3 Wenthen, Kristin          SO Duquesne                 12.55    6   
  4 Bretscher, Kristin        JR Bucknell                 12.66    4   
  5 Carson, Candace           JR Penn State               12.71    1   
  6 Schmidt, Erika            FR Penn State               12.85  
  7 Funk, Taylor              SO Bucknell                 13.22  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.38  2009        A. Campbell, Vermont                        
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton               11.21  
  2 Woods, Marlon             JR Bucknell                 11.32  
  3 Ammann, Chris             FR Lock Haven               11.83  
Section  2     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell                 10.62   10   
  2 Mock, Greg                SR Lock Haven               10.72    8   
  3 Manning, Collin           FR Penn State               10.77    6   
  4 Hicks, Justin             FR Bucknell                 10.97    4   
  5 Peppler, Chris            JR Duquesne                 11.07    2   
  6 McGarrigle, Thomas        SO Bucknell                 11.14    1   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.52  2007        A. Barber, PSU                              
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Foster, Justine           JR Lock Haven               17.42  
  2 Mikulski, Sarah           SO Binghamton               17.96  
  3 Wherry, Alyssa            FR Lock Haven               18.15  
  4 Holland, Liz              FR Lock Haven               19.55  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Britton, Evonne           FR Penn State               14.25   10   
  2 Sullivan, Kaitlin         SO Binghamton               14.92    8   
  3 Funk, Taylor              SO Bucknell                 15.07    6   
  4 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton               16.35    4   
  5 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton               16.37    2   
  6 Stoltzfus, Justine        SO Lock Haven               16.77    1   
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.03  1996        T. Peterson, Army                           
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.7 
  1 Chen, Thomas              SR Binghamton               15.99  
  2 Gregory, Jeff             FR Binghamton               16.01  
  3 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               16.57  
Section  2     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 15.14    4   
  2 Brown, Jason              FR Bucknell                 15.40  
  3 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 15.43  
  4 Cillo, Tony               SR Bucknell                 16.16  
  5 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton               16.31  
  6 Creighton, Brendan        FR Binghamton               16.43  
Section  3     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Yehl, Andrew              SR Bucknell                 14.55   10   
  2 Arent, Rob                SO Bucknell                 14.60    8   
  3 Librizzi, Jacob           SO Penn State               15.01    6   
  4 Fuca, Jesse               SO Binghamton               15.27    2   
  5 Kowal, Jonathan           SO Penn State               15.33    0.33
  5 Mularz, Dan               SO Bucknell                 15.33    0.33
  5 Coyne, Sean               SR Bucknell                 15.33    0.33
  8 Daugherty, Ryan           FR Lock Haven               16.12  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 23.67  2009        S. Greaves, PSU                             
        ECAC: E 24.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Bettner, Leah             FR Bucknell                 28.50  
  2 Wherry, Alyssa            FR Lock Haven               29.23  
  3 Malone, Cherie            FR Bucknell                 29.36  
  4 Smith, Kelsie             SO Lock Haven               30.69  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Glenn, Taylor             FR Duquesne                 26.45  
  2 Durkin, Diane             JR Duquesne                 26.55  
  3 Murray, Tylena            FR Lock Haven               27.46  
  4 Hines, Kayci              FR Duquesne                 27.51  
  5 Rivera, Tarryn            JR Duquesne                 27.81  
  6 Lacey, Ashley             JR Duquesne                 28.95  
Section  3     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Williams, Kim             SR Binghamton               25.36    2   
  2 Carson, Candace           JR Penn State               25.92  
  3 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                 26.13  
  4 Appel, Lindsay            SR Bucknell                 26.25  
  5 Patrice, Krystelle        SR Binghamton               28.54  
Section  4     Wind: 4.6 
  1 DeFusco, Caitlin          JR Penn State               23.74   10   
  2 Dorr, Fawn                SR Penn State               23.81    8   
  3 Anyanwu, Doris            FR Penn State               24.62    6   
  4 Miller, Melissa           SR Duquesne                 25.33    4   
  5 Wenthen, Kristin          SO Duquesne                 25.76    1   
  6 Schmidt, Erika            FR Penn State               26.31  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.14  2008        A. Siddeeq, Cortland St.                    
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Diehm, Ethan              FR Penn State               22.58    1   
  2 Evangelista, Anthony      FR Binghamton               23.67  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Keefer, Zach              FR Binghamton               22.19    4   
  2 Peppler, Chris            JR Duquesne                 22.69  
  3 Gilbert, Casey            FR Binghamton               22.73  
  4 Barrette, Alex            FR Duquesne                 23.04  
  5 McGarrigle, Thomas        SO Bucknell                 23.14  
Section  3     Wind: 3.4 
  1 Manning, Collin           FR Penn State               21.70   10   
  2 Arnett, Cazal             JR Binghamton               21.90    7   
  2 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell                 21.90    7   
  4 Mock, Greg                SR Lock Haven               22.48    2   
  5 Mpanduki, Emunael         FR Penn State               22.62  
  6 Hicks, Justin             FR Bucknell                 22.85  
  7 Daugherty, Ryan           FR Lock Haven               22.92  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.99  2007        D. Blake, PSU                               
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Glenn, Taylor             FR Duquesne               1:00.53  
  2 Peters, Katie             FR Lock Haven             1:00.78  
  3 Levitt, Dana              SO Binghamton             1:01.89  
  4 Jados, Kristen            FR Penn State             1:04.76  
  5 Bettner, Leah             FR Bucknell               1:06.09  
  6 Smith, Kelsie             SO Lock Haven             1:08.25  
Section  2  
  1 Dorr, Fawn                SR Penn State               53.61S  10   
  2 Anyanwu, Doris            FR Penn State               55.26E   8   
  3 Duncan, Megan             JR Penn State               55.80E   6   
  4 Miller, Melissa           SR Duquesne                 56.11    4   
  5 Hinson, Jasmine           SR Binghamton               58.78    2   
  6 Appel, Lindsay            SR Bucknell                 59.49    1   
  7 Pierce, Jenn              SR Bucknell               1:01.09  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.33  1993        H. Young, Lehigh                            
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ross, Dustin              FR Binghamton               49.57   10   
  2 Roberts, Steve            SO Lock Haven               50.10    6   
  3 Baxter, Gregory           SR Bucknell                 50.48    1   
  4 Schnabl, Karl             SO Binghamton               50.53  
  5 Castranova, Guy           JR Bucknell                 50.71  
  6 Harris, Darren            FR Bucknell                 50.77  
  7 Eicher, John              FR Binghamton               51.01  
  8 Barrette, Alex            FR Duquesne                 51.51  
Section  2  
  1 Edelman, Chris            SR Lock Haven               49.88    8   
  2 Picardo, John             JR Bucknell                 50.14    4   
  3 Jones, Chris              SO Lock Haven               50.44    2   
  4 Diehm, Ethan              FR Penn State               50.64  
  5 Mpanduki, Emunael         FR Penn State               50.93  
  6 Gyan, Clement             SR Bucknell                 51.22  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Aaron        SO Duquesne                   DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:07.95  2007        B. Simmons, PSU                           
        ECAC: E 2:11.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Janda, Allison            SR Bucknell               2:17.61   10   
  2 Moniz, Sarah              JR Bucknell               2:17.73    8   
  3 Gilmore, Colleen          FR Duquesne               2:20.43    6   
  4 Whitmoyer, Courtney       SO Lock Haven             2:20.50    4   
  5 Tolli, Caroline           FR Bucknell               2:21.04    2   
  6 Shannon, Colleen          FR Penn State             2:21.33    1   
  7 Steinke, Amanda           JR Bucknell               2:22.38  
  8 Alpert, Sara              FR Binghamton             2:23.55  
  9 Leacock, Jamie            JR Bucknell               2:24.56  
 10 Collins, Jolene           SR Penn State             2:24.76  
 11 Metz, Maureen             SR Binghamton             2:26.96  
 12 Howell, Samantha          SO Binghamton             2:27.07  
 13 Vehlies, Laura            FR Duquesne               2:31.33  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster, PSU                            
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klinchock, Cole           JR Duquesne               1:57.60  
  2 Ghobrial, Aaron           FR Binghamton             1:57.94  
  3 Papastrat, Vasili         FR Binghamton             1:59.20  
  4 Novakowski, evan          JR Bucknell               1:59.52  
  5 Nemeth, Mike              FR Lock Haven             1:59.98  
  6 Houghtaling, Jason        JR Binghamton             2:00.11  
  7 Brandstetter, Christian   FR Bucknell               2:00.24  
  8 Pomerantz, Brandon        SR Lock Haven             2:00.29  
  9 Dugas, Oliver             SO Duquesne               2:00.43  
 10 Schroeder, jake           JR Bucknell               2:02.28  
 11 Gaetani, Anthony          FR Binghamton             2:04.00  
Section  2  
  1 Borchers, Samuel          JR Penn State             1:53.14   10   
  2 Havko, Sam                FR Penn State             1:54.20    8   
  3 Donaldson, Jordan         SO Bucknell               1:54.75    6   
  4 Shrawder, Adam            FR Duquesne               1:55.67    4   
  5 Jennings, Mike            FR Binghamton             1:55.68    2   
  6 Boyd, Chris               JR Bucknell               1:55.73    1   
  7 Fuller, Mark              FR Penn State             1:57.16  
  8 Farina, Dave              SO Duquesne               1:57.43  
  9 Groves, Matthew           JR Penn State             1:57.72  
 10 Dorman, Kyle              SR Duquesne               1:59.36  
 11 Gainer, Josh              SO Lock Haven             1:59.76  
 12 Ramer, Kyle               SR Bucknell               2:01.63  
 13 Smith, Clay               JR Bucknell               2:02.85  
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:27.15  2004        A. Laske, Buffalo                         
        ECAC: E 4:31.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brickett, Carly           SR Duquesne               4:55.22  
  2 Goeke, Leah               FR Bucknell               4:55.71  
  3 Hardenstine, Stephanie    JR Bucknell               5:03.99  
  4 Cundey, Laura             SR Bucknell               5:05.26  
  5 DeYoung, Kristen          SR Bucknell               5:13.46  
  6 Skovira, Gaby             SR Bucknell               5:15.86  
  7 Myers, Alison             JR Duquesne               5:18.57  
  8 Gould, Theresa            JR Lock Haven             5:35.35  
  9 Acre, Kelsey              FR Bucknell               5:39.95  
Section  2  
  1 Kearins, Elizabeth        JR Penn State             4:41.10   10   
  2 Fulmer, Stephanie         SO Bucknell               4:41.63    8   
  3 Babcock, Jessica          SR Penn State             4:43.29    6   
  4 Law, Kim                  JR Binghamton             4:45.10    4   
  5 Kelly, Katie              SR Duquesne               4:46.57    2   
  6 Veith, Sarah              JR Binghamton             4:47.18    1   
  7 Liggett, Emily            SO Bucknell               4:50.21  
  8 Berryman, Claire          SR Penn State             4:55.51  
  9 Finnegan, Shannon         JR Binghamton             5:00.72  
 10 Topper, Lindsay           FR Lock Haven             5:02.23  
 11 Horton, Ashley            JR Binghamton             5:02.93  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:43.92  2005        S. Duffy, American                        
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Borchers, Samuel          JR Penn State             3:49.81I  10   
  2 Huebner, Andrew           SR Bucknell               3:55.84    8   
  3 Corkedale, Tyler          FR Penn State             3:56.14    6   
  4 McNamara, Connor          SR Bucknell               3:57.11    4   
  5 Pomerantz, Brandon        SR Lock Haven             3:58.57    2   
  6 Connell, Brendan          FR Binghamton             4:00.82    1   
  7 Horning, Dustin           FR Bucknell               4:01.60  
  8 Reilly, Brendan           SR Duquesne               4:06.32  
  9 Molitor, Matt             SO Duquesne               4:06.80  
 10 Amy, Justin               JR Lock Haven             4:09.53  
 11 Richards, Andrew          FR Lock Haven             4:12.07  
 12 Spisak, Jim               FR Duquesne               4:13.44  
 13 O'Brien, Justin           JR Bucknell               4:14.70  
 14 Mazur, Matt               SO Lock Haven             4:18.01  
 -- Bucklaw, Mark             SO Duquesne                   DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek, PSU                           
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lord, Nicole              FR Penn State            10:44.6hE  10   
  2 Bower, Natalie            FR Penn State            10:47.1hE   8   
  3 Spring, Cheryl            SR Penn State            10:47.7hE   6   
  4 Graybill, Lindsey         FR Penn State            11:01.1h    4   
  5 VanHouten, Meghan         SO Duquesne              11:24.1h    2   
  6 Bower, Samantha           SO Bucknell              11:31.4h    1   
  7 Weichler, Kara            SO Bucknell              12:04.7h  
  8 Patrick, Alexis           JR Lock Haven            12:17.3h  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson, Adidas                         
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Cam             FR Duquesne               9:22.1h   10   
  2 Ugolino, Andrew           JR Binghamton             9:34.8h    8   
  3 Blodis, Nick              FR Bucknell               9:36.6h    6   
  4 Nowicki, Will             SR Penn State             9:38.8h    4   
  5 Santos, Jason             FR Binghamton             9:39.4h    2   
  6 Yamnicky, Robert          FR Bucknell               9:42.6h    1   
  7 Norberg, Sean             SO Lock Haven             9:45.0h  
  8 Sansone, Keith            SO Bucknell               9:51.2h  
  9 McGoldrick, Kevin         SR Bucknell               9:58.7h  
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Paige           JR Penn State            10:11.77   10   
  2 Shelley, Katie            JR Penn State            10:19.20    8   
  3 Lambert, Lindsey          SO Lock Haven            10:20.13    6   
  4 Hooper, Alysha            SO Bucknell              10:22.08    4   
  5 Cimino, Sara              SR Duquesne              10:24.30    2   
  6 Grosskurth, Kelly         SO Bucknell              10:26.17    1   
  7 Chodoff, Alaina           JR Bucknell              10:31.14  
  8 Walker, Bethany           SO Duquesne              10:36.33  
  9 Goeke, Leah               FR Bucknell              10:42.08  
 10 Heidecker, Erin           SR Bucknell              11:00.98  
 11 Liptak, Melinda           SO Lock Haven            11:01.80  
 12 Rybczynski, Emma          SO Duquesne              11:05.84  
 13 Taylor, Rachel            SO Lock Haven            11:12.71  
 14 Nunez, Paulina            JR Binghamton            11:14.46  
 15 Gallen, Michele           SO Lock Haven            11:21.63  
 16 Powell, Terry             SR Binghamton            11:22.93  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zondlo, Nathan            SO Lock Haven             8:38.44   10   
  2 Anderson, Erik            JR Duquesne               8:41.99    8   
  3 Krystek, DJ               FR Bucknell               8:52.97    6   
  4 McElwain, Jon             FR Duquesne               8:57.40    4   
  5 Carney, Ryne              FR Bucknell               9:02.20    2   
  6 Yeatts, Jed               SR Lock Haven             9:04.38    1   
  7 Raulli, Chris             SR Binghamton             9:06.91  
  8 Garver, Mike              SO Duquesne               9:28.00  
 
Event 17  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:39.81  2007        PSU, PSU                                  
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     3:48.29E  10   
     1) Britton, Evonne FR              2) DeFusco, Caitlin JR            
     3) Anyanwu, Doris FR               4) Schmidt, Erika FR              
  2 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:02.72    8   
     1) Metz, Maureen SR                2) Levitt, Dana SO                
     3) Howell, Samantha SO             4) Hennig, Jessica FR             
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       4:06.17    6   
     1) Cherok, Nicole FR               2) Wenthen, Kristin SO            
     3) McKeone, Nicole SR              4) Miller, Melissa SR             
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:17.13    4   
     1) Kerr, Olivia FR                 2) Sans, Valerie FR               
     3) Steinke, Amanda JR              4) Bettner, Leah FR               
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:25.07    2   
     1) Burke, Caitlin JR               2) Knight, Jenna FR               
     3) Daly, Justine JR                4) Murray, Tylena FR              
 
Event 18  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:12.58  2010        Binghamton, Binghamton                    
                         Ross, Keefer, Arnett, Gilbert                     
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Binghamton  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Poepperling, Cory FR            2) Schnabl, Karl SO               
     3) Evangelista, Anthony FR         4) Eicher, John FR                
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:27.11  
     1) Castranova, Guy JR              2) Baxter, Gregory SR             
     3) Brandstetter, Christian FR      4) Mularz, Dan SO                 
 -- Lock Haven  'B'                                    x3:45.63  
     1) LaBelle, Phillip JR             2) Ammann, Chris FR               
     3) Church, Chris SO                4) Long, Nick FR                  
Section  2  
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:16.87I  10   
     1) Gilbert, Casey FR               2) Haupt, Andy JR                 
     3) Smith, Christian JR             4) Keefer, Zach FR                
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:19.22    8   
     1) Donaldson, Jordan SO            2) Harris, Darren FR              
     3) Picardo, John JR                4) Gyan, Clement SR               
  3 Penn State  'A'                                     3:20.19    6   
     1) Kowal, Jonathan SO              2) Librizzi, Jacob SO             
     3) Mpanduki, Emunael FR            4) Diehm, Ethan FR                
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:22.94    4   
     1) Jones, Chris SO                 2) Daugherty, Ryan FR             
     3) Roberts, Steve SO               4) Edelman, Chris SR              
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.31  2008        PSU, PSU                                    
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Penn State  'A'                                       46.59E  10   
     1) Greaves, Shavon JR              2) Barber, Aleesha SR             
     3) DeFusco, Caitlin JR             4) Anyanwu, Doris FR              
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                         48.57    8   
     1) Cherok, Nicole FR               2) Miller, Melissa SR             
     3) Wenthen, Kristin SO             4) Durkin, Diane JR               
  3 Binghamton  'A'                                       48.89    6   
     1) Conter, Jess SO                 2) Hinson, Jasmine SR             
     3) Patrice, Krystelle SR           4) Williams, Kim SR               
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                         49.33    4   
     1) Appel, Lindsay SR               2) Hornock, Sasha FR              
     3) Krause, Casey JR                4) Muccio, Christina SO           
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Lacey, Ashley JR                2) Glenn, Taylor FR               
     3) Hines, Kayci FR                 4) Rivera, Tarryn JR              
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 41.42  1996        Army, Army                                  
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binghamton  'A'                                       42.62   10   
     1) Haupt, Andy JR                  2) Ross, Dustin FR                
     3) Fuca, Jesse SO                  4) Arnett, Cazal JR               
  2 Penn State  'A'                                       43.04    8   
     1) Librizzi, Jacob SO              2) Kowal, Jonathan SO             
     3) Manning, Collin FR              4) Mpanduki, Emunael FR           
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         43.06    6   
     1) McGarrigle, Thomas SO           2) Hicks, Justin FR               
     3) Yehl, Andrew SR                 4) Bell, Isaiah JR                
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                         43.19    4   
     1) Barrette, Alex FR               2) Love, Cedric JR                
     3) Peppler, Chris JR               4) DeFreitas, Vibert SO           
 -- Lock Haven  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Church, Chris SO                2) Roberts, Steve SO              
     3) Jones, Chris SO                 4) Mock, Greg SR                  
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:02.85  2010        Shippensburg, Shippensburg                
                         Dell, Dubs, Huber, Spence                         
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:26.21   10   
     1) Fulmer, Stephanie SO            2) Moniz, Sarah JR                
     3) Pierce, Jenn SR                 4) Janda, Allison SR              
  2 Penn State  'A'                                     9:38.30    8   
     1) Kearins, Elizabeth JR           2) Collins, Jolene SR             
     3) Shannon, Colleen FR             4) Babcock, Jessica SR            
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:44.23    6   
     1) Gilmore, Colleen FR             2) Brickett, Carly SR             
     3) Kelly, Katie SR                 4) Vehlies, Laura FR              
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:21.65    4   
     1) Whitmoyer, Courtney SO          2) Peters, Katie FR               
     3) Topper, Lindsay FR              4) Stoltzfus, Justine SO          
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 7:31.99  2003        American, American                        
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:49.62   10   
     1) Bucklaw, Mark SO                2) Dorman, Kyle SR                
     3) Molitor, Matt SO                4) Klinchock, Cole JR             
  2 Penn State  'A'                                     7:56.24    8   
     1) Groves, Matthew JR              2) Corkedale, Tyler FR            
     3) Havko, Sam FR                   4) Fuller, Mark FR                
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:11.42    6   
     1) Ramer, Kyle SR                  2) Boyd, Chris JR                 
     3) Horning, Dustin FR              4) Smith, Clay JR                 
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     8:36.49    4   
     1) Richards, Andrew FR             2) Gainer, Josh SO                
     3) Nemeth, Mike FR                 4) Amy, Justin JR                 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Hieghts: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80
     Stadium: S 1.75m  2008        C. Morse, LHU                               
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Maun, Brittany            SR Penn State               1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Mantush, Amy              SR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Moles, Emily              JR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fung, Bianca              JR Penn State               1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Edelman, Lauren           SO Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Galasso, Lauren           SO Binghamton               1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Cappo, Sara               JR Duquesne                 1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wherry, Alyssa            FR Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Hieghts: 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.09, 2.14
     Stadium: S 2.14m  2008        L. Toney, Shippensburg                      
        IC4A: I 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Ryan               SR Penn State               2.04mI   6-08.25  10   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hartzler, Bryson          JR Penn State               1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Ammann, Chris             FR Lock Haven               1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Reilly, Sean              FR Penn State               1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Fitzgerald, Drew          JR Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.99 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Waters, Dan               FR Binghamton               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hruch, Nicholas           JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.79 1.84 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Hieghts: 3.00, 3.15, 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.70, 3.80, 3.90
     Stadium: S 3.85m  2009        C. FairBairn, PSU                           
        ECAC: E 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Witmer, Jocelyn           SO Penn State               3.80mE  12-05.50  10   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fairbairn, Caitlin        SR Penn State               3.70mE  12-01.50   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 NeMoyer, Rachel           SR Penn State               3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Marrione, Jenna           FR Binghamton               3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gifft, Kiki               SR Binghamton               3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Siciliano, Daniela        SR Duquesne                 3.30m   10-10.00   1   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cass, Katelyn             SO Duquesne                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Ohmott, Christy           SO Lock Haven               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Gross, Carly              SR Binghamton               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Palenchar, Amanda         SO Penn State                  NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Rudd, Kirstin             SO Bucknell                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Nugent, Fiona             FR Binghamton                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Siciliano, Gabriele       FR Duquesne                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Holland, Liz              FR Lock Haven                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Morrow, Chelsy            FR Lock Haven                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Hieghts: 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.60, 4.70, 4.80,4.90
     Stadium: S 5.35m  2007        R. Quiler, Binghamton                       
        IC4A: I 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Jason          SO Penn State              J4.80mI  15-09.00   8   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Lawrence, Brad            SR Penn State              J4.80mI  15-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Saylor, Mark              FR Duquesne                J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dorph, Jonathan           SO Duquesne                 4.60m   15-01.00   1.75
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Markwalter, Daniel        FR Bucknell                J4.60m   15-01.00   1   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stonebreaker, Jordan      FR Lock Haven              J4.60m   15-01.00   2   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Helman, Adam              FR Binghamton              J4.60m   15-01.00   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Platel, Jacob             FR Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Fitzgerald, Drew          JR Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Stepancic, Bryan          SO Duquesne                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ferguson, Ian             FR Bucknell                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Nuanual, Boom             FR Duquesne                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Carson, Luke              JR Duquesne                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Slaven, John              SO Binghamton                  NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- LaBelle, Phillip          JR Lock Haven                  NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 6.25m  2007        J. Maduka, Cornell                          
        ECAC: E 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Massey, Olivia            FR Bucknell                 5.33m   2.5  17-06.00 
     5.17m(2.1) 5.20m(2.0) 5.33m(2.5) 5.27m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)
  2 Wright, Hana              SR Binghamton               5.10m   0.8  16-08.75 
     4.92m(0.7) 5.10m(0.8) 4.98m(1.8) 4.97m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)
  3 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       JR Binghamton               5.05m   1.3  16-07.00 
     5.05m(1.3) 4.99m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)           
  4 Romanelli, Alexandra      FR Bucknell                 5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0)           
  5 Mitchell, Mallory         SO Duquesne                 4.89m   1.6  16-00.50 
     4.89m(1.6) FOUL(2.6) 4.82m(1.5)           
  6 Edelman, Lauren           SO Lock Haven               4.80m   2.0  15-09.00 
     4.65m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 4.80m(2.0)           
  7 Mastroe, Caitlin          FR Binghamton               4.69m   0.5  15-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 4.69m(0.5)           
  8 Frate, Meghan             SO Bucknell                 4.63m   0.6  15-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 4.63m(0.6) 4.53m(3.0)           
 -- Glenn, Taylor             FR Duquesne                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) PASS                
 -- Stoltzfus, Justine        SO Lock Haven                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.0)           
Flight  2  
  1 Fung, Bianca              JR Penn State               5.92mE  0.4  19-05.25   8   
     5.66m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 5.67m(0.1) 5.92m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) 5.71m(2.9)
  2 Larsuel, Sierra           JR Duquesne                 5.55m  -0.3  18-02.50   6   
     5.55m(-0.3) 5.26m(-0.5) 5.23m(1.5) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.20m(5.2) 5.50m(1.6)
  3 Mantush, Amy              SR Bucknell                 5.44m   0.3  17-10.25   4   
     5.36m(1.5) 5.18m(0.6) 5.44m(0.3) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(4.4) FOUL(2.1)
  4 Krause, Casey             JR Bucknell                 5.35m   2.1  17-06.75   2   
     5.23m(2.4) 5.20m(0.6) 5.35m(2.1) 5.30m(1.7) FOUL(3.9) 5.08m(2.3)
  5 Hornock, Sasha            FR Bucknell                 5.34m   0.7  17-06.25   1   
     5.29m(0.8) 5.34m(0.7) 5.24m(1.6) 5.30m(1.9) 5.08m(2.2) 4.98m(1.3)
  6 Lloyd, Tanaya             SO Penn State               5.25m   0.7  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.7) 5.18m(1.1) 5.18m(0.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.81m(3.7)
  7 Eberhart, Michelle        SO Binghamton               5.00m   2.3  16-05.00 
     5.00m(2.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.4)           
  8 Pierce, Jenn              SR Bucknell                 4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 7.47m  2009        D. Eradiri, St. Francis                     
        IC4A: I 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Anthony, Kyle             SR Bucknell                 6.85m   1.3  22-05.75  10   
     6.53m(2.6) 6.68m(0.2) 6.85m(1.3) FOUL(3.1) PASS      PASS     
  2 DeFreitas, Vibert         SO Duquesne                 6.79m   2.5  22-03.50   8   
     FOUL(0.9) 6.23m(-0.5) 6.79m(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Moore, Akeem              SO Duquesne                 6.69m   2.8  21-11.50   6   
     6.43m(4.3) 6.63m(1.8) 6.69m(2.8) 6.33m(0.9) 6.44m(1.4) 6.65m(0.5)
  4 Powell, Andrew            SO Bucknell                 6.64m   2.2  21-09.50   4   
     FOUL(3.9) 6.53m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 6.64m(2.2) 6.63m(0.1)
  5 Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton               6.63m   1.7  21-09.00   2   
     6.63m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 6.32m(0.9) 6.25m(1.3) 6.25m(0.8) FOUL(1.2)
  6 Ralston, Kevin            SR Binghamton               6.58m   0.7  21-07.25   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.58m(0.7) 6.37m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 6.47m(0.2)
  7 Bell, Isaiah              JR Bucknell                 6.56m   2.0  21-06.25 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.15m(0.7) 6.47m(0.9) 6.56m(2.0) 6.46m(3.8) 6.48m(1.1)
  8 Federinko, Alex           JR Duquesne                 6.50m   2.5  21-04.00 
     6.48m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 6.50m(2.5) FOUL(2.1)
  9 Heydrich, Matt            SO Lock Haven               5.89m   3.0  19-04.00 
     5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.89m(3.0)           
 10 Brown, Jason              FR Bucknell                 5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.80m(+0.0)           
 11 Poepperling, Cory         FR Binghamton               5.61m   3.2  18-05.00 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 5.61m(3.2)           
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 13.16m  2007        J. Maduka, Cornell                         
        ECAC: E 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Tanaya             SO Penn State              11.97m   NWI  39-03.25  10   
     FOUL(2.5) 11.97m(1.5) 11.78m(1.0) 11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.79m(-0.2)
  2 Eberhart, Michelle        SO Binghamton              11.27m   NWI  36-11.75   8   
     11.03m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 11.27m(1.2) 11.14m(0.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.5)
  3 Krause, Casey             JR Bucknell                11.16m   NWI  36-07.50   6   
     10.95m(1.2) 11.16m(2.1) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.16m(0.9) 10.94m(3.6) 11.01m(1.3)
  4 Larsuel, Sierra           JR Duquesne                11.03m   NWI  36-02.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.60m(0.1) 10.69m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) 10.23m(0.2) 11.03m(1.1)
  5 Cass, Katelyn             SO Duquesne                10.94m   NWI  35-10.75   2   
     FOUL(0.8) 10.34m(0.3) 10.69m(1.0) 10.58m(-0.1) 10.94m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Frate, Meghan             SO Bucknell                10.74m   NWI  35-03.00   1   
     10.47m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.5) 10.37m(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 10.74m(1.2)
  7 Edelman, Lauren           SO Lock Haven              10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
     10.48m(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.51m(0.8) 10.49m(1.8) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.43m(-0.2)
  8 Romanelli, Alexandra      FR Bucknell                10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.47m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 10.37m(1.9) FOUL(1.5)
  9 Mitchell, Mallory         SO Duquesne                10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
     10.13m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 9.91m(2.7)           
 -- Dozier-Lewis, Nandi       JR Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 -- Mantush, Amy              SR Bucknell                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 15.69m  2004        M. McClure, Nittany Spiked Shoe            
        IC4A: I 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Kyle             SR Bucknell                14.60mI  1.9  47-11.00  10   
     14.54m(3.0) 14.56m(0.2) 14.28m(1.7) 14.60m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 DeFreitas, Vibert         SO Duquesne                14.23m   0.8  46-08.25   8   
     14.23m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) PASS      14.16m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) 13.53m(2.6)
  3 Federinko, Alex           JR Duquesne                13.63m   2.8  44-08.75   6   
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.44m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 13.63m(2.8) FOUL(1.5)
  4 Moore, Akeem              SO Duquesne                13.35m   2.3  43-09.75   4   
     12.86m(2.0) 12.86m(1.8) PASS      12.97m(2.4) 13.23m(2.8) 13.35m(2.3)
  5 Ammann, Chris             FR Lock Haven              13.28m   1.6  43-07.00   2   
     FOUL(1.4) 13.12m(1.3) 13.28m(1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 12.96m(0.9) 12.87m(1.5)
  6 Brown, Jason              FR Bucknell                12.88m   0.6  42-03.25   1   
     11.68m(-2.1) 12.07m(1.8) 12.88m(0.6) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.49m(0.5) 12.45m(0.6)
  7 Heydrich, Matt            SO Lock Haven              12.21m   0.8  40-00.75 
     11.85m(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 12.21m(0.8) 12.02m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2)
 -- Veney, Chris              SO Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8)           
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 50.43m  2007        E. Schmelzer, PSU                          
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moses, Vanita             SO Lock Haven              32.41m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.41m  FOUL  28.75m  31.66m
  2 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tinker, Margaret          SR Binghamton              31.15m     102-02 
      FOUL  31.15m  29.43m           
  4 Sulouff, Brooke           FR Lock Haven              30.22m      99-02 
      30.22m  28.97m  29.41m           
  5 Warren, Amanda            SO Binghamton              30.19m      99-00 
      30.19m  FOUL  30.13m           
  6 Willis, Korrey            SO Duquesne                29.72m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.72m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Adams, Ashley             FR Duquesne                41.40m     135-10  10   
      40.97m  40.45m  41.40m  40.55m  40.77m  FOUL
  2 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                41.29m     135-05   8   
      36.11m  41.29m  FOUL  38.20m  39.43m  39.68m
  3 Monaghan, Abigail         FR Bucknell                40.60m     133-02   6   
      40.60m  40.23m  36.55m  36.25m  40.48m  35.85m
  4 Bella, Sarah              SO Bucknell                40.48m     132-10   4   
      FOUL  39.35m  40.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Musante, Chelsey          SR Bucknell                40.40m     132-06   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Witmer, Jenna             SO Penn State              39.41m     129-03   1   
      37.86m  37.19m  FOUL  39.41m  36.90m  38.26m
  7 Hicks, Rachel             SO Lock Haven              30.77m     100-11 
      29.68m  30.77m  29.47m           
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 55.73m  2003        T. Pendleton, Army                         
        IC4A: I 47.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Webster, Luke             FR Bucknell                45.64m     149-09   6   
      45.19m  44.70m  45.38m  FOUL  45.60m  45.64m
  2 Hofebauer, Drew           SO Duquesne                42.67m     140-00 
      37.55m  42.67m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Singh, Amit               FR Binghamton              39.44m     129-05 
      37.10m  39.44m  39.42m            
  4 Anderson, Colin           SO Binghamton              38.26m     125-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.26m            
  5 Small, Bryan              FR Duquesne                37.84m     124-02 
      33.79m  37.84m  FOUL            
  6 D'Ottavio, Jonathan       SO Lock Haven              35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL            
  7 White, Ryan               SR Bucknell                34.54m     113-04 
      FOUL  30.95m  34.54m            
  8 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                33.09m     108-07 
      31.73m  33.09m  FOUL            
  9 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton              32.67m     107-02 
      32.50m  32.67m  32.32m            
 -- Feathers, Greg            FR Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Kovacs, Joe               SO Penn State              50.17mI    164-07  10   
      45.12m  42.91m  49.54m  50.10m  50.17m  49.76m
  2 Wisinski, Jeff            SO Penn State              46.37m     152-01   8   
      46.37m  44.37m  42.62m  FOUL  44.21m  43.69m
  3 Joseph, Leonard           FR Bucknell                44.87m     147-02   4   
      42.81m  42.12m  FOUL  44.87m  43.19m  44.17m
  4 Lockhart, Jonathan        SR Bucknell                44.38m     145-07   2   
      FOUL  43.32m  42.24m  43.62m  FOUL  44.38m
  5 Sylvia, Randy             SR Lock Haven              43.86m     143-11   1   
      41.32m  42.96m  42.98m  43.86m  FOUL  42.25m
  6 Barr, Tom                 SO Bucknell                42.82m     140-06 
      40.90m  42.82m  40.98m  FOUL  38.98m  40.01m
  7 Eck, Cory                 JR Penn State              38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eaton, Blake              JR Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Tyler             SO Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 60.21m  2005        F. Thompson, Buffalo                       
        ECAC: E 50.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              41.43m     135-11   1   
      38.31m  41.43m  FOUL  40.86m  40.80m  FOUL
  2 Warren, Amanda            SO Binghamton              41.26m     135-04 
      41.26m  FOUL  FOUL  40.54m  FOUL  40.37m
  3 Monaghan, Abigail         FR Bucknell                40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.12m  38.73m  40.34m  39.61m  FOUL
  4 Wahls, Kathryn            FR Bucknell                39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m            
  5 Scheler, Jenny            SR Lock Haven              38.92m     127-08 
      FOUL  38.92m  FOUL           
  6 Asaro, Liz                FR Binghamton              37.01m     121-05 
      37.01m  FOUL  36.79m           
  7 Tinker, Margaret          SR Binghamton              36.86m     120-11 
      36.04m  36.86m  36.04m           
  8 Hicks, Rachel             SO Lock Haven              32.31m     106-00 
      32.31m  28.32m  FOUL           
  9 Sulouff, Brooke           FR Lock Haven              30.31m      99-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.31m           
 10 Fountaine, Rebecca        JR Lock Haven              19.79m      64-11 
      FOUL  19.79m  19.47m           
Flight  2  
  1 Musante, Chelsey          SR Bucknell                51.99mE    170-07  10   
      51.99m  50.80m  51.69m  FOUL  40.80m  49.13m
  2 Moses, Vanita             SO Lock Haven              49.35m     161-11   8   
      FOUL  45.58m  FOUL  48.52m  49.35m  FOUL
  3 Witmer, Jenna             SO Penn State              46.06m     151-01   6   
      FOUL  42.15m  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL  45.01m
  4 Willis, Korrey            SO Duquesne                44.88m     147-03   4   
      42.61m  44.88m  43.53m  FOUL  40.12m  43.06m
  5 Adams, Ashley             FR Duquesne                42.30m     138-09   2   
      40.11m  37.80m  36.63m  37.70m  42.30m  39.70m
  6 Muzio, Anna               SO Penn State              39.88m     130-10 
      FOUL  39.88m  FOUL           
  7 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                39.51m     129-07 
      38.57m  39.51m  38.74m            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 67.67m  1996        G. Ingalls, Army                           
        IC4A: I 52.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lockhart, Jonathan        SR Bucknell                49.09m     161-01   2   
      44.13m  48.26m  49.09m  47.69m  48.34m  FOUL
  2 Shapiro, Zachary          JR Bucknell                45.26m     148-06 
      41.37m  42.40m  45.26m  FOUL  42.52m  42.05m
  3 Hofebauer, Drew           SO Duquesne                44.74m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.74m           
  4 Webster, Luke             FR Bucknell                44.38m     145-07 
      44.38m  43.98m  42.85m           
  5 Rogers, Tim               FR Lock Haven              43.71m     143-05 
      43.50m  FOUL  43.71m           
  6 Anderson, Colin           SO Binghamton              38.73m     127-01 
      38.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Marcott, Quinten          FR Bucknell                38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Feathers, Greg            FR Binghamton              37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.46m  FOUL           
  9 Koullias, Stephen         FR Bucknell                35.21m     115-06 
      34.93m  35.21m  34.71m           
 10 Small, Bryan              FR Duquesne                31.96m     104-10 
      26.71m  31.96m  29.84m           
Flight  2  
  1 Eck, Cory                 JR Penn State              58.70mI    192-07  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.49m  FOUL  58.70m  57.22m
  2 Sylvia, Randy             SR Lock Haven              53.67mI    176-01   8   
      FOUL  52.11m  FOUL  51.07m  53.67m  52.19m
  3 Thomas, Tyler             SO Lock Haven              51.52m     169-00   6   
      51.52m  51.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mubarak, Nabil            FR Penn State              51.45m     168-09   4   
      FOUL  50.47m  51.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wisinski, Jeff            SO Penn State              49.02m     160-10   1   
      49.02m  FOUL  46.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Joseph, Leonard           FR Bucknell                47.15m     154-08 
      46.39m  45.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m
  7 Lipsi, Nathan             SO Lock Haven              42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  FOUL           
  8 Barr, Tom                 SO Bucknell                38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.69m           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 47.00m  1992        S. Gorton, SUNY-Brockport                  
        ECAC: E 41.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Krise, Amanda             FR Lock Haven              32.52m     106-08   1   
      30.78m  32.52m  28.09m  FOUL  27.13m  FOUL
  2 Beach, Brittany           SO Lock Haven              31.64m     103-10 
      31.15m  26.04m  26.08m  28.38m  FOUL  31.64m
  3 Gunn, Larissa             SR Lock Haven              26.71m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.71m  25.91m           
  4 Conter, Jess              SO Binghamton              25.65m      84-02 
      FOUL  25.65m  FOUL           
  5 O'Dell, Alice             SO Binghamton              21.23m      69-08 
      FOUL  21.23m  21.04m           
Flight  2  
  1 McQuillen, Karlee         JR Penn State              46.03mE    151-00  10   
      FOUL  44.79m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rycek, Laura              JR Bucknell                42.26mE    138-08   8   
      42.26m  41.37m  41.65m  37.10m  42.06m  39.29m
  3 Folger, Kat               SO Bucknell                39.36m     129-02   6   
      FOUL  37.51m  FOUL  39.36m  35.74m  FOUL
  4 Haulman, Mindy            FR Duquesne                35.91m     117-10   4   
      35.91m  32.76m  32.79m  32.92m  FOUL  32.84m
  5 Trahan, Sarah             SO Bucknell                35.46m     116-04   2   
      34.15m  33.95m  35.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Barnhardt, Laura          SO Duquesne                32.40m     106-03 
      28.94m  31.87m  31.56m  31.28m  32.40m  30.13m
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 69.73m  2007        A. Petner, PSU                             
        IC4A: I 58.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pierce, Steven            SR Bucknell                59.17mI    194-01  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  58.68m  58.48m  56.00m  59.17m
  2 Heitzman, Ted             SO Bucknell                58.78mI    192-10   8   
      58.78m  FOUL  56.77m  FOUL  54.13m  55.60m
  3 Greene, Duri              JR Penn State              54.80m     179-09   6   
      FOUL  54.80m  FOUL  FOUL  52.86m  54.73m
  4 Rogers, Tim               FR Lock Haven              53.46m     175-05   4   
      53.40m  53.46m  51.99m  50.10m  49.07m  FOUL
  5 Dunn, Harold              JR Penn State              50.02m     164-01   2   
      49.95m  50.02m  49.49m  FOUL  46.76m  44.63m
  6 Uhrinek, Brian            JR Duquesne                47.15m     154-08   1   
      44.97m  46.91m  47.15m  46.45m  43.91m  45.95m
  7 Kowalski, Chris           JR Binghamton              45.47m     149-02 
      43.48m  FOUL  45.47m  36.22m  PASS  PASS
  8 Schontz, Michael          SO Duquesne                44.29m     145-04 
      44.29m  FOUL  FOUL  42.81m  FOUL  40.86m
  9 Anderson, Colin           SO Binghamton              42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  39.73m  41.53m           
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 15.78m  2010        K. Woods, Buffalo                          
        ECAC: E 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley             FR Duquesne                14.21mE  46-07.50  10   
      13.53m  13.73m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  13.29m
  2 Musante, Chelsey          SR Bucknell                13.82mE  45-04.25   8   
      13.80m  FOUL  13.82m  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bella, Sarah              SO Bucknell                12.79m   41-11.50   6   
      12.69m  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Willis, Korrey            SO Duquesne                12.27m   40-03.25   4   
      11.04m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m  FOUL
  5 Muzio, Anna               SO Penn State              12.07m   39-07.25   2   
      12.07m  11.91m  FOUL  11.91m  11.81m  FOUL
  6 Misko, Rebecca            SO Bucknell                11.72m   38-05.50   1   
      10.81m  11.72m  11.71m  11.50m  11.23m  FOUL
  7 Rycek, Laura              JR Bucknell                11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.71m  10.38m  10.52m  10.73m  10.41m  11.03m
  8 Tinker, Margaret          SR Binghamton              10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.52m  10.81m  10.57m  10.34m  10.09m  10.35m
  9 Oakes, Abigail            SO Binghamton              10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  10.02m  9.80m           
 10 Sulouff, Brooke           FR Lock Haven               9.88m   32-05.00 
      8.98m  9.88m  9.42m           
 11 Moses, Vanita             SO Lock Haven               9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Wahls, Kathryn            FR Bucknell                 9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.16m  9.02m           
 13 Fountaine, Rebecca        JR Lock Haven               7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.92m  7.97m  7.13m           
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 No Minimum
     Stadium: S 18.28m  2010        R. Golabek, Buffalo                        
        IC4A: I 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Koullias, Stephen         FR Bucknell                14.36m   47-01.50   1   
      13.26m  FOUL  14.36m  13.91m  13.56m  13.18m
  2 Hofebauer, Drew           SO Duquesne                13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m           
  3 Peters, Kyle              FR Bucknell                13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.50m  13.04m  12.64m           
  4 Spanbock, Alex            FR Binghamton              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.80m  12.88m  FOUL         
  5 Small, Bryan              FR Duquesne                12.72m   41-08.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL           
  6 D'Ottavio, Jonathan       SO Lock Haven              12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 Lipsi, Nathan             SO Lock Haven              12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.07m           
  8 Vogler, Thomas            SR Bucknell                11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  11.11m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Kovacs, Joe               SO Penn State              18.73mS  61-05.50  10   
      17.90m  17.54m  17.29m  FOUL  17.79m  18.73m
  2 Eaton, Blake              JR Penn State              16.42mI  53-10.50   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL
  3 Shapiro, Zachary          JR Bucknell                15.46m   50-08.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.11m  15.08m  15.46m  FOUL
  4 Marcott, Quinten          FR Bucknell                15.40m   50-06.25   4   
      FOUL  15.12m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m
  5 Mubarak, Nabil            FR Penn State              14.53m   47-08.00   2   
      13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  14.53m  14.32m  FOUL
  6 Lockhart, Jonathan        SR Bucknell                14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  13.99m  14.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thomas, Tyler             SO Lock Haven              14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  13.72m  14.25m  14.27m  FOUL
  8 Barr, Tom                 SO Bucknell                13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL           
 
Event 39  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.15  2007        C. Hood, PSU                                
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Librizzi, Jacob           SO Penn State               55.07    8   
  2 Cillo, Tony               SR Bucknell                 59.36  
  3 Long, Nick                FR Lock Haven             1:05.16  
Section  2  
  1 Arent, Rob                SO Bucknell                 54.17   10   
  2 Mularz, Dan               SO Bucknell                 55.71    6   
  3 Smith, Christian          JR Binghamton               55.88    4   
  4 Gregory, Jeff             FR Binghamton               56.38    2   
  5 Kowal, Jonathan           SO Penn State               56.66    1   
  6 Coyne, Sean               SR Bucknell                 57.20  
  7 Creighton, Brendan        FR Binghamton             1:00.45  
 
Event 40  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S   58.54  2007        A. Barber, PSU                            
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burke, Caitlin            JR Lock Haven             1:09.30  
  2 Kerr, Olivia              FR Bucknell               1:09.97  
  3 Sans, Valerie             FR Bucknell               1:10.09  
  4 Daly, Justine             JR Lock Haven             1:12.53  
  5 Knight, Jenna             FR Lock Haven             1:16.32  
  6 Coffin, Kelcey            SR Bucknell               1:21.69  
Section  2  
  1 Barber, Aleesha           SR Penn State             1:01.87E  10   
  2 Britton, Evonne           FR Penn State             1:02.09    8   
  3 Duncan, Megan             JR Penn State             1:02.69    6   
  4 Cherok, Nicole            FR Duquesne               1:04.47    4   
  5 Wright, Caitlin           SR Binghamton             1:04.78    2   
  6 McKeone, Nicole           SR Duquesne               1:04.94    1   
  7 Collins, Amanda           JR Duquesne               1:05.06  
  8 Sullivan, Kaitlin         SO Binghamton             1:06.12  
 
Event 41  Women 100 Meter Dash Para Olympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Goldcamp, Molly              Unattached               19.00  
  2 Redden, Maggie               Unattached               19.08  
 
Event 42  Women 200 Meter Dash Para Olympic
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.8 
  1 Goldcamp, Molly              Unattached               35.94  
  2 Redden, Maggie               Unattached               35.96  
 
Event 43  Men Javelin Throw Para Olympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Swales, Chris                Unattached              22.45m      73-08 
      20.83m  22.45m  FOUL  FOUL  19.20m  19.98m
 
Event 44  Men Discus Throw Para Olympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swales, Chris                Unattached              28.54m      93-08  10   
      25.85m  26.41m  28.54m  27.71m  26.88m  FOUL
  2 Strom, Jake                  Unattached              27.46m      90-01   8   
      23.10m  24.85m  24.47m  25.81m  26.70m  27.46m
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put Para Olympic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swales, Chris                Unattached               9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.42m  8.58m  9.04m  8.59m  8.85m  8.40m
  2 Strom, Jake                  Unattached               8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.43m  7.71m  FOUL  7.62m  7.76m  8.32m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penn State                 265        2) Bucknell                  152   
    3) Duquesne                   102        4) Binghamton                 67   
    5) Lock Haven                  27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   194.66     2) Penn State                191.33
    3) Duquesne                    82.75     4) Lock Haven                 75   
    5) Binghamton                  69