Bison Open & Multi

Recap |  Men's Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 06:01 PM
                15th Annual Bison Open - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013                
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds              9.17q  2 
  2 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.24q  1 
  3 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.33q  2 
  4 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.35q  4 
  5 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.43q  4 
  6 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.46q  2 
  7 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.48q  3 
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.49q  3 
  9 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds              9.50q  1 
 10 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.68q  3 
 11 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.79q  4 
 12 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                  9.85q  3 
 13 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                9.87q  2 
 14 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.97q  1 
 15 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                10.00q  2 
 16 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.38q  1 
 17 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               10.60   3 
 18 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  10.64   1 
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     10.85   4 
 20 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             10.90   4 
 21 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             11.30   2 
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                    SCR   4 
 -- Costello, Lauren             West Chester               SCR   3 
 -- Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg               SCR   1 
 -- Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia               SCR   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.15   2 
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.20   2 
  3 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.34   2 
  4 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.36   2 
  5 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.39   2 
  6 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.41   2 
  6 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.41   2 
  8 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds              9.52   1 
  9 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.54   1 
 10 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                  9.74   1 
 11 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.80   1 
 12 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.90   1 
 13 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                 9.91   1 
 14 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               10.21   1 
 15 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.45   1 
 -- Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds               SCR   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                         
 18 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                            
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                               
 20 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia                       
 21 Michael, Kate                Misericordia                       
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                            
 -- Costello, Lauren             West Chester                       
 -- Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia                       
 -- Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg                       
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Bucknell: B  8.05  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                  8.52q  2 
  2 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                  8.53q  3 
  3 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.56q  1 
  4 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds              8.60q  2 
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.62q  4 
  6 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.63q  2 
  7 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester              8.68q  1 
  8 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.79q  3 
  9 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St              8.87q  2 
  9 Evasick, Wes                 Unattached                8.87q  1 
 11 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                8.89q  4 
 12 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                8.98q  1 
 13 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              9.09q  3 
 14 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              9.13q  2 
 15 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  9.20q  4 
 16 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.22q  1 
 17 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.28   4 
 18 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               9.47   4 
 19 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.57   1 
 -- Brown, Ryan                  West Chester               SCR   3 
 -- Morris, Manuel               Unattached                 SCR   4 
 -- Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                 SCR   3 
 -- Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                   SCR   3 
 -- Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg               SCR   4 
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                   SCR   1 
 -- Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds               SCR   2 
 -- Ransom, Miles                West Chester               SCR   3 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Bucknell: B  8.05  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                  8.37   2 
  2 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.48   2 
  3 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                  8.62   2 
  4 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.64   2 
  5 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester              8.65   2 
  6 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.86   2 
  7 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  8.89   1 
  8 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              8.95   1 
  9 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              8.96   1 
 10 Evasick, Wes                 Unattached                8.97   1 
 11 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   9.08   2 
 12 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St              9.11   1 
 13 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                9.14   1 
 14 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                9.18   1 
 15 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.24   1 
 -- Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds               SCR   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                        
 18 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                        
 19 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow                       
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                           
 -- Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg                       
 -- Morris, Manuel               Unattached                         
 -- Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds                       
 -- Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                           
 -- Ransom, Miles                West Chester                       
 -- Brown, Ryan                  West Chester                       
 -- Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                         
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                 7.94q  4 
  2 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds              8.00q  6 
  3 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              8.01q  3 
  4 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                  8.06q  7 
  5 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.14q  3 
  6 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg              8.15q  1 
  7 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.16q  7 
  8 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                  8.18q  2 
  9 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds              8.20q  7 
 10 Mason, Erin                  Millersville              8.25q  6 
 11 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds              8.29q  3 
 12 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds              8.32q  6 
 13 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow              8.34q  4 
 14 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  8.36q  4 
 15 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              8.39q  2 
 16 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  8.41q  2 
 17 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  8.42   6 
 18 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St              8.43   5 
 19 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg              8.44   5 
 19 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.44   1 
 21 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg              8.47   2 
 22 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                 8.49   7 
 23 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg              8.51   2 
 24 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                      8.67   6 
 25 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                 8.74   3 
 26 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.75   7 
 27 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                   8.79   1 
 28 Crossland, Alexis            Dickinson                 8.81   2 
 29 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                   8.83   4 
 30 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia              8.87   5 
 31 Costello, Lauren             West Chester              8.90   1 
 32 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                 8.97   4 
 33 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow              9.17   5 
 34 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia              9.19   7 
 35 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow              9.23   2 
 36 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville              9.33   7 
 37 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                 9.37   3 
 38 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow              9.39   6 
 -- Boothe, Randi                West Chester               SCR   5 
 -- Warrick, Amira               West Chester               SCR   1 
 -- Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                SCR   3 
 -- Brenker, Logan               West Chester               SCR   4 
 -- Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester               SCR   4 
 -- Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow               SCR   5 
 -- Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                       SCR   3 
 -- Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                  SCR   1 
 -- Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg               SCR   3 
 -- Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville               SCR   7 
 -- Naughton, Kayla              Millersville               SCR   1 
 -- Stewart, Mary                Millersville               SCR   6 
 -- Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg               DNS   5 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                 7.83   2 
  2 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds              7.87   2 
  3 Jones, Brittany              East Strouds              8.05   1 
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg              8.06   2 
  5 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              8.07   2 
  6 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                  8.11   2 
  7 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  8.12   2 
  7 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.12   2 
  9 Mason, Erin                  Millersville              8.14   1 
 10 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                  8.26   2 
 11 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  8.27   1 
 11 Gaffney, Angel               East Strouds              8.27   1 
 13 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds              8.32   1 
 14 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow              8.37   1 
 14 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                  8.37   1 
 16 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              8.38   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                           
 18 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St                       
 19 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg                       
 19 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia                       
 21 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg                       
 22 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                          
 23 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg                       
 24 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                               
 25 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                          
 26 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia                       
 27 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                            
 28 Crossland, Alexis            Dickinson                          
 29 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                            
 30 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia                       
 31 Costello, Lauren             West Chester                       
 32 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                          
 33 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow                       
 34 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia                       
 35 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow                       
 36 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville                       
 37 Bonomo, Melia                Dickinson                          
 38 Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow                       
 -- Boothe, Randi                West Chester                       
 -- Brenker, Logan               West Chester                       
 -- Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                        
 -- Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester                       
 -- Warrick, Amira               West Chester                       
 -- Lockwood, Ashley             Elizabethtow                       
 -- Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                               
 -- Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                          
 -- Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg                       
 -- Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville                       
 -- Naughton, Kayla              Millersville                       
 -- Stewart, Mary                Millersville                       
 -- Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg                       
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson               I 6.97q  1 
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.08q  3 
  3 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds              7.12q  5 
  4 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.13q  2 
  5 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.17q  4 
  5 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                  7.17q  5 
  7 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                  7.19q  6 
  8 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield                 7.23q  7 
  8 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                  7.23q  1 
 10 Bruno, Joseph                East Strouds              7.25q  2 
 10 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.25q  2 
 12 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                  7.26q  2 
 13 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.28q  6 
 14 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              7.30q  3 
 14 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia              7.30q  1 
 16 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester              7.33q  5 
 17 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St              7.35   1 
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                      7.36   4 
 19 Ward, Najua                  Unattached                7.39   4 
 20 Tarselli, Seth               Shippensburg              7.41   5 
 21 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                 7.43   4 
 22 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds              7.45   4 
 23 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                      7.48   5 
 23 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                      7.48   7 
 25 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                7.50   6 
 26 King, Corey                  Lock Haven                7.51   1 
 27 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                 7.53   1 
 28 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              7.54   2 
 29 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               7.62   6 
 30 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.71   2 
 30 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                 7.71   5 
 32 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.73   3 
 33 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow              7.74   7 
 33 Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                  7.74   5 
 35 Foulke, Wayne                Greater Phil              7.81   7 
 35 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                 7.81   6 
 35 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              7.81   6 
 38 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                 7.84   3 
 39 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow              7.94   1 
 40 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna               8.03   4 
 -- Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna                 FS   3 
 -- Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds               SCR   3 
 -- Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow               SCR   4 
 -- Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg               SCR   7 
 -- Patrice, Randolph            Unattached                 SCR   4 
 -- Morris, Manuel               Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- bishop, jason                Unattached                 SCR   3 
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                 SCR   6 
 -- Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester               SCR   6 
 -- DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                 SCR   7 
 -- Mascola, Collin              West Chester               SCR   5 
 -- Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg               SCR   2 
 -- Jacobs, Jermaine             Unattached                 SCR   7 
 -- Lee, Robert                  Unattached                 SCR   3 
 -- Gold, Jeff                   Unattached                 SCR   7 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 6.89I  2 
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.00   2 
  3 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.01   2 
  4 Mercer, Brandon              East Strouds              7.07   2 
  5 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                  7.14   2 
  6 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                  7.17   2 
  6 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.17   2 
  8 Jackson, Anthony             West Chester              7.24   1 
  8 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.24   1 
 10 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                  7.25   1 
 10 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                   7.25   1 
 12 Bruno, Joseph                East Strouds              7.26   1 
 13 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia              7.29   1 
 14 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                  7.32   1 
 15 Boetang, Yaw                 Mansfield                 7.34   2 
 16 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              7.35   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St                       
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                               
 19 Ward, Najua                  Unattached                         
 20 Tarselli, Seth               Shippensburg                       
 21 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                          
 22 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds                       
 23 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                               
 23 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                               
 25 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                         
 26 King, Corey                  Lock Haven                         
 27 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                          
 28 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St                       
 29 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                        
 30 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna                        
 30 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                          
 32 Howell, William              Susquehanna                        
 33 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow                       
 33 Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                           
 35 Foulke, Wayne                Greater Phil                       
 35 Berzon, Marcus               Dickinson                          
 35 Ransom, Miles                West Chester                       
 38 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                          
 39 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow                       
 40 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna                        
 -- Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna                        
 -- Burgess, Eddie               East Strouds                       
 -- Rotenberger, Luke            Elizabethtow                       
 -- Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg                       
 -- Patrice, Randolph            Unattached                         
 -- Morris, Manuel               Unattached                         
 -- bishop, jason                Unattached                         
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                         
 -- Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester                       
 -- DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                         
 -- Mascola, Collin              West Chester                       
 -- Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg                       
 -- Jacobs, Jermaine             Unattached                         
 -- Lee, Robert                  Unattached                         
 -- Gold, Jeff                   Unattached                         
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:41.70                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnell, Justine             Bucknell              18:20.31  
  2 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             18:21.92  
  3 Bull, Alex                   Unattached            18:23.03  
  4 Spanfeller, Stefanie         Bucknell              18:52.80  
  5 Golden, Michelle             Bucknell              19:02.46  
  6 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              19:04.53  
  7 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          19:14.30  
  8 Bryan, Stephanie             Bucknell              19:29.70  
  9 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             19:40.78  
 10 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          19:49.16  
 11 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             19:50.21  
 12 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            19:51.02  
 13 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds          20:00.52  
 14 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             20:34.50  
 15 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          20:44.91  
 16 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds          20:59.26  
 17 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds          22:01.71  
 -- MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown                   SCR  
 -- Becker, Tasha                Messiah                    SCR  
 -- Bove, Jennifer               Messiah                    DNS  
 -- Mason, Kaylene               Messiah                    DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:54.88                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.39  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Jim                  East Strouds          15:39.24  
  2 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          15:39.75  
  3 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            15:42.48  
  4 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown              15:44.50  
  5 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven            15:44.96  
  6 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven            15:45.00  
  7 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven            15:46.10  
  8 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           15:46.55  
  9 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds          15:48.13  
 10 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              15:49.09  
 11 Hinrichs, Andrew             Kutztown              15:51.16  
 12 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           15:55.90  
 13 Applegate, Chris             Bucknell              15:58.91  
 14 Ausel, John                  Messiah               16:01.79  
 15 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          16:06.25  
 16 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             16:08.35  
 17 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             16:08.43  
 18 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown              16:11.71  
 19 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             16:17.95  
 20 Schatz, Jared                Messiah               16:20.02  
 21 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah               16:21.94  
 22 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             16:23.33  
 23 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna           16:30.33  
 24 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna           16:39.67  
 25 Prinzo, Anthony              Kutztown              16:55.66  
 26 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson             16:56.47  
 27 Faus, Alex                   Messiah               16:57.86  
 28 Papavizas, John              Dickinson             17:20.13  
 -- Miller, Wade                 Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Cowell, Dylan                Bucknell                   SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Bucknell: B 4:52.41  1997        Julie Sweitzer                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               5:08.24  
  2 Spence, Reynah               Shippensburg           5:08.28  
  3 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           5:09.73  
  4 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:10.46  
  5 DiPietrantonio, Montana      Bucknell               5:11.19  
  6 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg           5:11.33  
  7 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               5:14.15  
  8 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell               5:15.37  
  9 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds           5:17.69  
 10 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell               5:19.84  
 11 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell               5:21.13  
 12 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             5:21.43  
 13 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           5:23.49  
 14 Edinger, Betsy               Bucknell               5:24.40  
 15 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           5:25.89  
 16 VanNess, Kate                Bucknell               5:27.29  
 17 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              5:27.78  
 18 Billas, Alison               Bucknell               5:28.50  
 19 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester           5:28.91  
 20 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           5:34.40  
 21 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           5:35.37  
 22 Anderson, Haley              Bucknell               5:36.30  
 23 Scrima, Victoria             Messiah                5:40.99  
 24 Blinkhorn, Courtney          Dickinson              5:42.14  
 25 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow           5:42.47  
 26 Boyle, Jasmine               Elizabethtow           5:42.89  
 27 Young, Jacquelyn             Messiah                5:46.26  
 28 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds           5:47.58  
 29 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:51.98  
 30 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            5:55.50  
 31 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah                5:55.69  
 32 Henderson, Natasha           Messiah                5:57.22  
 33 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              5:58.43  
 34 Ross, Abby                   East Strouds           5:59.60  
 35 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           6:00.14  
 36 Kobza, Catherine             Bucknell               6:00.94  
 37 Montieth, Lauren             East Strouds           6:08.58  
 38 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia           6:32.79  
 -- Steinmetz, Sarah             Elizabethtow               SCR  
 -- Lockwood, Alison             Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Crofford, Lara               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia               SCR  
 -- Lee, Amy                     Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- Chegwidden, Kait             Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson                  SCR  
 -- Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Jensen, Nicole               East Strouds               SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:18.15                                                        
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yamnicky, Robert             Bucknell               4:21.38  
  2 Oesterlin, Chris             Bucknell               4:24.00  
  3 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:24.49  
  4 Stetler, Sean                Spring Stree           4:24.52  
  5 Schelander, Stephen          Spring St. T           4:24.54  
  6 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              4:25.38  
  7 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell               4:25.47  
  8 Seigneur, Chad               Bucknell               4:25.73  
  9 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven             4:26.69  
 10 Brakewood, Harrison          Bucknell               4:26.79  
 11 Williams, Glen               Bucknell               4:26.89  
 12 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               4:27.58  
 13 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell               4:28.19  
 14 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           4:29.18  
 15 White, Conor                 Dickinson              4:29.22  
 16 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:29.96  
 17 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           4:30.28  
 18 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna            4:31.00  
 19 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           4:31.28  
 20 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson              4:31.34  
 21 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              4:31.99  
 22 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna            4:32.44  
 23 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:32.52  
 24 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           4:32.84  
 25 Conte, Cole                  Bucknell               4:32.94  
 26 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:33.08  
 27 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:33.35  
 28 Brady, Christian             Dickinson              4:33.68  
 29 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           4:33.92  
 30 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow           4:34.43  
 31 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             4:35.20  
 32 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:35.43  
 33 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:35.79  
 34 Zanger, Hans                 Unattached             4:35.80  
 35 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow           4:36.15  
 36 Shirk, Cameron               Messiah                4:37.33  
 37 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached             4:38.54  
 38 Meterko, AJ                  Lock Haven             4:39.96  
 39 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:40.03  
 40 Bennett, Will                Shippensburg           4:46.53  
 41 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                4:47.05  
 42 Hamilton, Ian                Elizabethtow           4:50.70  
 43 White, Ryan                  Shippensburg           4:50.86  
 44 Leroy, Mackenzye             Unattached             4:51.92  
 45 Connors, James               Misericordia           4:58.79  
 46 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           5:00.34  
 -- Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Merring, Will                Unat-East St               SCR  
 -- Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds               SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.79                                                          
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg             59.31  10 
  2 Bridle, Jess                 Bucknell                 59.69  10 
  3 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven             1:00.39   9 
  4 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg           1:00.42   9 
  5 Wilson, Janna                West Chester           1:01.20   9 
  6 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:01.85   7 
  7 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            1:01.96   6 
  8 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia           1:02.03   6 
  9 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           1:02.08   9 
 10 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             1:02.35   8 
 11 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia           1:02.82   5 
 12 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                1:02.87   8 
 13 Sans, Valerie                Bucknell               1:02.92   8 
 14 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown               1:02.99   8 
 15 Daley, Allison               Bucknell               1:03.59   7 
 16 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown               1:03.61   4 
 16 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg           1:03.61   8 
 18 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               1:03.63   5 
 19 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson              1:03.74   7 
 20 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell               1:03.81   6 
 21 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown               1:04.42   7 
 22 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven             1:04.84   5 
 23 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            1:05.00   4 
 24 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:05.06   5 
 25 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                   1:05.37   3 
 26 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              1:05.53   2 
 27 Costello, Lauren             West Chester           1:05.62   1 
 28 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson              1:05.81   3 
 29 Pekurny, Lindsey             Elizabethtow           1:05.99   4 
 30 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia           1:06.01   3 
 31 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                1:06.18   3 
 32 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown               1:07.15   6 
 33 Smith, Chloe                 West Chester           1:07.51   2 
 34 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:07.64   1 
 35 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                   1:07.87   2 
 36 McCloe, Nikolette            West Chester           1:10.81   5 
 37 Kirgan, Shanna               Elizabethtow           1:10.88   1 
 -- Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester               SCR   3 
 -- Mold, Victoria               Bucknell                   SCR   7 
 -- Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna                SCR   2 
 -- Naughton, Kayla              Millersville               SCR   9 
 -- Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                    SCR   4 
 -- Madison, Erin                Millersville               SCR   6 
 -- Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg               SCR  10 
 -- Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                  SCR  10 
 -- Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia               SCR   2 
 -- Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                  SCR   1 
 -- Robinson, Faith              East Strouds               SCR   4 
 -- Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                  SCR  10 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             49.71I  8 
  2 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               49.93I  9 
  3 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             50.15   9 
  4 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             50.46   9 
  5 Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                 51.03   9 
  6 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield                51.04   8 
  7 Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna              51.05   7 
  8 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             51.18   8 
  9 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  51.61   5 
 10 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                     51.63   8 
 11 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             51.69   5 
 12 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                 51.71   6 
 13 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               52.13   6 
 14 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              52.19   4 
 15 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             52.34   7 
 16 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached               52.39   2 
 17 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield                52.40   3 
 18 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.71   4 
 19 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             52.72   7 
 20 Brown, Stephen               Kutztown                 52.80   4 
 21 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                52.88   3 
 22 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             53.05   5 
 23 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 53.18   4 
 24 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.28   2 
 25 McCoy, Jalyn                 Mansfield                53.59   1 
 26 Griffith, Dillon             Mansfield                53.76   1 
 27 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                     53.79   6 
 28 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              54.51   2 
 29 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             55.03   1 
 30 Jones, Jeysonlee             Mansfield                55.17   4 
 31 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               55.56   2 
 32 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson                55.58   3 
 33 Heath, Adam                  West Chester             56.05   3 
 34 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             56.19   3 
 35 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             57.04   1 
 -- Caruso, Nate                 Kutztown                   SCR   2 
 -- Cook, David                  Dickinson                  SCR   1 
 -- Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                  SCR   5 
 -- Crawford, Greg               Kutztown                   SCR   7 
 -- White, Nicholas              Messiah                    SCR   5 
 -- Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                   SCR   6 
 -- Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                   SCR   6 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Reynah               Shippensburg           2:19.75  
  2 Smith, Nicole                West Chester           2:20.12  
  3 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:20.96  
  4 Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds           2:21.41  
  5 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               2:22.14  
  6 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville           2:25.04  
  7 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:25.49  
  8 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:25.68  
  9 Rosario, Imani               East Strouds           2:26.03  
 10 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:26.72  
 11 Wheeler, Emily               Bucknell               2:27.65  
 12 Spadola, Heather             East Strouds           2:28.48  
 13 Gombos, Gabrielle            East Strouds           2:29.07  
 14 Key, Amber                   West Chester           2:31.46  
 15 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:31.74  
 16 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:31.86  
 17 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               2:33.02  
 18 Stapleton, Emiley            Lock Haven             2:33.40  
 19 Dodson, Trinity              Messiah                2:34.65  
 20 Manno, Maria                 East Strouds           2:34.75  
 21 Cox, Ashley                  Elizabethtow           2:34.95  
 22 Sunderland, Nicole           Messiah                2:35.02  
 23 O'Reilly, Sharon             Bucknell               2:35.38  
 24 Yoder, Alexa                 Misericordia           2:35.96  
 25 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                2:36.21  
 26 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             2:36.66  
 27 Richardson, Hannah           Dickinson              2:37.50  
 28 Miller, Stephanie            Messiah                2:38.07  
 29 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           2:38.61  
 30 King, Brenda                 Unattached             2:39.45  
 31 Mack, Breyonna               Elizabethtow           2:45.51  
 32 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia           2:48.88  
 33 Alexander, Allison           Misericordia           2:54.11  
 -- Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia               SCR  
 -- Scordino, Kristy             Mansfield                  SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.54                                                        
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           1:57.73  
  2 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven             1:58.42  
  3 Cvecko, William              Unattached             1:59.16  
  4 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester           1:59.41  
  5 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              1:59.44  
  6 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              1:59.85  
  7 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             2:00.18  
  8 Ahearn, Matthew              Shippensburg           2:00.29  
  9 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:01.37  
 10 Headland, Phil               Messiah                2:01.43  
 11 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           2:01.96  
 12 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               2:02.08  
 13 Meterko, AJ                  Lock Haven             2:03.20  
 14 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow           2:03.75  
 15 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds           2:03.79  
 16 Reynolds, Aaron              Messiah                2:04.41  
 17 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:04.81  
 17 Branham, Steven              Unattached             2:04.81  
 19 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           2:04.91  
 20 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           2:05.53  
 21 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:06.42  
 22 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:06.56  
 23 White, Ryan                  Shippensburg           2:07.78  
 24 Horan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:07.87  
 25 Blose, Clayton               Lock Haven             2:09.17  
 26 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:09.57  
 27 Leroy, Mackenzye             Unattached             2:11.11  
 28 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:12.92  
 -- Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown                   SCR  
 -- Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Ruch, Steve                  East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Sarpong, Osei                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia               SCR  
 -- Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia               SCR  
 -- Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna                SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carr, Rachel                 Elizabethtow           1:21.07   2 
  2 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:21.34   2 
  3 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow           1:21.84   1 
  4 Bourgal, Andrea              Bucknell               1:22.21   3 
  5 Macon, Allison               Mansfield              1:22.32   3 
  6 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven             1:22.90   3 
  7 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           1:22.95   2 
  8 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St           1:24.48   3 
  9 Ragard, Meghan               East Strouds           1:24.72   2 
 10 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow           1:25.09   1 
 11 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           1:28.14   1 
 12 Binkley, Abby                East Strouds           1:31.54   1 
 13 Mason, Samantha              East Strouds           1:35.32   1 
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Bucknell: B 1:02.24  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boham, Damien                East Strouds           1:05.72I  5 
  2 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg           1:07.49   4 
  3 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   1:07.69   4 
  4 McCoy, Robert                Mansfield              1:07.70   5 
  5 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:08.13   5 
  6 Sloves, Andrew               East Strouds           1:08.40   3 
  7 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:08.63   2 
  8 Ward, Najua                  Unattached             1:08.75   3 
  9 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached             1:09.14   3 
 10 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           1:09.65   2 
 11 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield              1:10.00   4 
 12 Dibari, Donald               CCNY                   1:10.70   5 
 13 Portock, Jake                Mansfield              1:11.36   2 
 14 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           1:11.62   1 
 15 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds           1:12.55   1 
 16 Conard, Eric                 East Strouds           1:13.03   2 
 17 Risser, Brad                 Elizabethtow           1:14.90   2 
 18 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown               1:16.04   1 
 -- Williams, Kyle               East Strouds               DNF   3 
 -- Liang, Christopher           CCNY                       DNF   1 
 -- Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                       DNF   2 
 -- Sturz, Ricky                 Elizabethtow               SCR   1 
 -- Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow               SCR   4 
 -- Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg               SCR   5 
 -- Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                  SCR   1 
 -- Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg               SCR   4 
 -- Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                  DNS   3 
 -- Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                       DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Bucknell: B 2:52.33  2012        Hana Casalnova                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell               3:09.28  
  2 Boucher, Savannah            Mansfield              3:10.65  
  3 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           3:12.26  
  4 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg           3:12.42  
  5 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             3:13.29  
  6 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven             3:13.85  
  7 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg           3:14.65  
  8 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           3:15.02  
  9 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg           3:15.66  
 10 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow           3:19.57  
 11 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow           3:19.65  
 12 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           3:20.68  
 13 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow           3:24.68  
 14 Van Clief, Kelly             Elizabethtow           3:27.18  
 15 Zazzero, Michelle            East Strouds           3:28.66  
 16 McCarron, Bridget            East Strouds           3:32.56  
 17 Tobias, Taylor               East Strouds           3:37.80  
 18 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           3:37.93  
 -- Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Stephens, Kimberly           Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds               SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:31.00                                                        
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           2:32.83  
  2 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           2:33.81  
  3 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             2:34.22  
  4 Jones, Jesse                 Mansfield              2:35.98  
  5 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           2:36.26  
  6 McConnell, Cameron           Bucknell               2:36.35  
  7 Mullen, Will                 Mansfield              2:37.23  
  8 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             2:38.17  
  9 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               2:40.46  
 10 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson              2:40.55  
 11 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              2:40.99  
 12 Boothe, Jordan               Mansfield              2:42.16  
 13 Zanger, Hans                 Unattached             2:42.40  
 14 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             2:42.83  
 15 McCoy, Jalyn                 Mansfield              2:44.95  
 16 Griffith, Dillon             Mansfield              2:48.76  
 17 Bennett, Will                Shippensburg           2:48.99  
 -- Brady, Christian             Dickinson                  SCR  
 -- White, Conor                 Dickinson                  SCR  
 -- Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Shedden, Jake                Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson                  SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 25.59q 10 
  2 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                25.90q 11 
  3 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 26.54q  5 
  4 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds             26.60q  8 
  5 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.68q  3 
  6 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.69q  6 
  7 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.90q  7 
  8 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 26.98q  5 
  9 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 27.09q  7 
 10 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             27.11q  2 
 11 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             27.18   8 
 12 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                 27.26   7 
 13 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 27.27   3 
 14 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             27.32   6 
 15 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.38  11 
 16 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.40   6 
 17 Madison, Erin                Millersville             27.45   1 
 18 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             27.48   1 
 19 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.54   4 
 20 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                27.60   8 
 21 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     27.62   2 
 22 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.76   1 
 23 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown                 27.79   2 
 24 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                     27.96   8 
 25 Sans, Valerie                Bucknell                 27.97   3 
 26 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             27.98   5 
 27 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven               28.02   4 
 28 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.16   9 
 29 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                28.22   3 
 30 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               28.27  10 
 31 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                  28.53   7 
 32 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.72   7 
 33 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  28.77   4 
 34 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              28.80  11 
 35 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     28.85   2 
 36 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia             28.86   5 
 37 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven               28.91  10 
 38 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.11   5 
 39 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  29.45   9 
 40 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia             29.71   8 
 41 Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna              29.89  11 
 42 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  30.00   3 
 43 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             30.43  10 
 44 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield                30.73   6 
 45 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow             31.58   9 
 -- Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                SCR   6 
 -- Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg               SCR   9 
 -- Warrick, Amira               West Chester               SCR  10 
 -- Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                       SCR   1 
 -- Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow               SCR   4 
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                    SCR   9 
 -- Boothe, Randi                West Chester               SCR   4 
 -- Naughton, Kayla              Millersville               SCR  11 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                25.68   2 
  2 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds             26.43   2 
  3 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.51   1 
  4 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.58   1 
  5 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             26.64   1 
  6 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 26.74   2 
  7 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.92   1 
  8 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 27.32   1 
  9 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 27.35   2 
 -- Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                   SCR   2 
Preliminaries
 11 Wilson, Janna                West Chester                       
 12 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                           
 13 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                           
 14 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia                       
 15 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg                       
 16 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia                       
 17 Madison, Erin                Millersville                       
 18 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg                       
 19 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                           
 20 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                          
 21 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                               
 22 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia                       
 23 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown                           
 24 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                               
 25 Sans, Valerie                Bucknell                           
 26 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds                       
 27 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven                         
 28 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg                       
 29 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                          
 30 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg                         
 31 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                            
 32 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia                       
 33 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                            
 34 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna                        
 35 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                               
 36 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia                       
 37 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven                         
 38 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                            
 39 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                            
 40 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia                       
 41 Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna                        
 42 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                            
 43 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow                       
 44 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield                          
 45 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow                       
 -- Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                        
 -- Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg                       
 -- Warrick, Amira               West Chester                       
 -- Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                               
 -- Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow                       
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                            
 -- Boothe, Randi                West Chester                       
 -- Naughton, Kayla              Millersville                       
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 21.58  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg           I 22.42q 11 
  2 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg             I 22.48q  1 
  3 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.68q  7 
  4 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             22.77q  6 
  5 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.85q 12 
  6 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.95q  5 
  7 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.00q  1 
  8 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               23.01q  4 
  9 Jones, Jeysonlee             Mansfield                23.02q  2 
 10 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 23.06q  6 
 11 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 23.06  12 
 12 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 23.12   7 
 13 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 23.14   2 
 14 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield                23.21  11 
 15 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             23.27   3 
 16 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     23.30   6 
 17 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             23.33   9 
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.34   4 
 19 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                 23.41  10 
 20 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  23.42   7 
 21 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds             23.51   3 
 22 Ward, Najua                  Unattached               23.52   2 
 23 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St             23.55  11 
 24 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               23.56   8 
 25 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                23.61   4 
 26 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             23.68   1 
 27 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.74  10 
 28 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                23.75   8 
 29 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.91  11 
 30 Antione, Fransie             Bloomsburg               23.97   2 
 31 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             23.99   8 
 32 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.14   4 
 33 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             24.17   9 
 34 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             24.24   9 
 35 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               24.31   6 
 36 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              24.56   3 
 37 Atkins, Nik                  Misericordia             24.57   7 
 38 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                24.72   2 
 39 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             24.92   5 
 40 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             24.93   9 
 41 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                25.11   7 
 42 Howell, William              Susquehanna              25.25   5 
 43 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             25.53  11 
 44 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow             25.74   8 
 45 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached               25.92   5 
 46 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             26.40   5 
 47 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              26.60  10 
 -- Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia                FS  10 
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                 SCR   3 
 -- bishop, jason                Unattached                 SCR   6 
 -- Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                 SCR  10 
 -- Jackson, Anthony             West Chester               SCR  12 
 -- Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                   SCR  12 
 -- Jacobs, Jermaine             Unattached                 SCR  12 
 -- Castranova, Guy              Unattached                 SCR   8 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 21.58  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             22.16I  2 
  2 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             22.58I  2 
  3 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.84   1 
  4 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.85   1 
  5 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.96   2 
  6 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 22.98   1 
  7 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.19   1 
  8 Jones, Jeysonlee             Mansfield                23.22   2 
 -- Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg                 SCR   2 
 -- Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg                 SCR   1 
Preliminaries
 11 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                           
 12 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                           
 13 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                           
 14 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield                          
 15 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds                       
 16 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                               
 17 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia                       
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                               
 19 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                           
 20 White, Nicholas              Messiah                            
 21 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds                       
 22 Ward, Najua                  Unattached                         
 23 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St                       
 24 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven                         
 25 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                          
 26 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia                       
 27 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg                       
 28 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                          
 29 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                        
 30 Antione, Fransie             Bloomsburg                         
 31 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg                       
 32 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna                        
 33 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St                       
 34 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg                       
 35 King, Corey                  Lock Haven                         
 36 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna                        
 37 Atkins, Nik                  Misericordia                       
 38 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                          
 39 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester                       
 40 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia                       
 41 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                          
 42 Howell, William              Susquehanna                        
 43 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow                       
 44 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow                       
 45 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                         
 46 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow                       
 47 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna                        
 -- Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia                       
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                         
 -- bishop, jason                Unattached                         
 -- Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                         
 -- Jackson, Anthony             West Chester                       
 -- Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                           
 -- Jacobs, Jermaine             Unattached                         
 -- Castranova, Guy              Unattached                         
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:04.07                                                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Bucknell: B  9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Lindsey             Lock Haven            10:21.58  
  2 Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds          10:23.03  
  3 Dulac, Maddie                Bucknell              10:24.67  
  4 Shank, Emma                  Shippensburg          10:38.06  
  5 Mulvey, Sarah                Millersville          10:46.53  
  6 Adams, Nora                  Bucknell              10:47.66  
  7 Shuck, Heidi                 Shippensburg          10:51.93  
  8 Lommerin, Paige              Bucknell              10:52.87  
  9 Reese, Elizabeth             Millersville          10:54.65  
 10 Edinger, Betsy               Bucknell              10:55.85  
 11 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester          11:02.54  
 12 Labate, Leigh Ann            Bucknell              11:04.28  
 13 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown              11:04.75  
 14 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson             11:09.56  
 15 Shank, Taryn                 Elizabethtow          11:10.00  
 16 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          11:10.34  
 17 Lederman, Sara               Bucknell              11:17.19  
 18 Carroll, Amber               Bucknell              11:25.64  
 19 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          11:28.16  
 20 Brawdy, Claire               Dickinson             11:40.70  
 21 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna           11:42.88  
 22 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          11:48.75  
 23 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna           11:56.47  
 24 Soni, Stephanie              East Strouds          12:08.17  
 25 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia          12:16.29  
 -- Godby, Deanna                Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Crofford, Lara               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Topper, Lindsay              Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Miller, Emily                Dickinson                  SCR  
 -- Beam, Melynda                Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Rzegocki, Mary               Dickinson                  SCR  
 -- Lindenmuth, Diane            Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson                  SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:33.09                                                        
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clement, Tony                Unattached             8:35.57  
  2 Charland, Brian              Bucknell               8:37.66  
  3 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson              8:38.44  
  4 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             8:38.62  
  5 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds           8:41.16  
  6 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               8:43.23  
  7 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson              8:46.22  
  8 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds           8:47.49  
  9 Miller, Wade                 Unattached             8:47.78  
 10 Spooner, Michael             Keystone TC            8:51.30  
 11 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              8:52.91  
 12 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              8:54.38  
 13 Fadale, Vince                Lock Haven             8:56.00  
 14 Strauss, David               Bucknell               8:58.96  
 15 Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg           8:59.09  
 16 Seigneur, Chad               Bucknell               9:00.23  
 17 Murray, Peter                Bucknell               9:01.23  
 18 Williams, Glen               Bucknell               9:01.89  
 19 Wegner, Michael              Unattached             9:03.18  
 20 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow           9:04.48  
 21 Musselman, Zachary           West Chester           9:06.19  
 22 Redmond, Frank               Susquehanna            9:08.42  
 23 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson              9:12.20  
 24 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               9:13.56  
 25 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester           9:14.48  
 26 Adams, Dustin                Unattached             9:14.62  
 27 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              9:14.65  
 28 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            9:16.54  
 29 Stanek, Joe                  Unattached             9:19.32  
 30 Lane, Kobie                  Unattached             9:22.77  
 31 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           9:23.48  
 32 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             9:24.99  
 33 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester           9:29.45  
 34 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           9:30.29  
 35 Inglis, John                 Kutztown               9:36.04  
 36 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           9:37.24  
 37 Sansone, Keith               Unattached             9:39.09  
 38 Pfaeffle, Mark               Kutztown               9:39.22  
 39 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown               9:39.57  
 40 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            9:45.19  
 41 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah                9:56.87  
 42 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah               10:04.69  
 43 Russ, Tyler                  Elizabethtow          10:19.73  
 44 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah               10:40.05  
 45 Zanger, Troy                 Unattached            10:41.12  
 46 Brown, Nathan                Misericordia          11:01.43  
 -- Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow               DNF  
 -- Bilotta, Mike                Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Evans, Rashawn               CCNY                       SCR  
 -- Bailey, Nasson               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Rissell, Ethan               Spring Stree               SCR  
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:35.10  2002        Bango, Lanewala, McSwain, McConnell      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                  12:10.36E 
     1) Weiss, Heather                  2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Lundy, Megan                    4) Spratford, Katrina             
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                      12:17.26  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Huber, Jessie                  
     3) Borland, Maria                  4) Borland, Stephanie             
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    12:18.98  
     1) Lehman, Lauren                  2) Rankin, Alexis                 
     3) Segeleon, Jessica               4) Davis, Victoria                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:19.91  
     1) Dulac, Maddie                   2) Mold, Victoria                 
     3) Roche, Morgan                   4) DiPietrantonio, Montana        
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              12:24.55  
     1) Wernerspach, Kim                2) Ventrella, Lauren              
     3) Rosario, Imani                  4) Fitzgerald, Corinne            
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                  12:25.79  
     1) Cameron, Kelsey                 2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Orrson, Marina                 
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 12:31.81  
     1) Tearnan, Amelia                 2) Lockwood, Ashley               
     3) Carr, Rachel                    4) Tempone, Traci                 
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                    12:35.89  
     1) McDonald, Jessica               2) Green, Wynnie                  
     3) Craig, Erin                     4) Lambert, Lindsey               
  9 Bucknell  'B'                                      12:37.43  
     1) Billas, Alison                  2) Bridle, Jess                   
     3) Bourgal, Andrea                 4) Labate, Leigh Ann              
 10 Millersville  'A'                                  13:11.21  
     1) Reese, Elizabeth                2) Meyer, Megan                   
     3) Long, Amanda                    4) Mulvey, Sarah                  
 11 Mansfield  'A'                                     13:23.41  
     1) Boucher, Savannah               2) Lopes, Olivia                  
     3) Lee, Amy                        4) Chegwidden, Kait               
 12 Ccny  'A'                                          14:27.40  
     1) Reyes, Mariel                   2) Doumas, Jennifer               
     3) Alexis, Vanessa                 4) Haynes, Leandra                
 -- Shippensburg Alumni  'A'                                SCR  
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:28.11                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
    Bucknell: B  9:53.04  1979        McAndrew, Lockett, Debraggio, Buckheit   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   9:58.60I 
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Gillette, Matt                 
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                  10:10.66I 
     1) England, Bernard                2) Bologa, Eric                   
     3) Bee, Mathieu                    4) Spangler, Ryan                 
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:13.17I 
     1) Mountain, Dylan                 2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Monroe, Alex                   
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 10:13.58I 
     1) Rever, Matt                     2) Rotenberger, Luke              
     3) Brooks, Sam                     4) Focht, Aaron                   
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:15.18I 
     1) Saparito, Mike                  2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Boham, Damien                   4) Fezza, Frank                   
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:15.96I 
     1) Fleming, Zach                   2) Robinson, Mychal               
     3) Meshaw, Kori                    4) Weeks, Eli                     
  7 Lock Haven  'B'                                    10:18.10I 
     1) Robbins, Seth                   2) Stults, Paul                   
     3) Felt, Jack                      4) Robinson, Ben                  
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:23.23I 
     1) Erhard, Tyler                   2) Hicks, Justin                  
     3) Charland, Brian                 4) Yamnicky, Robert               
  9 Lock Haven  'C'                                    10:41.65  
     1) Nemeth, Michael                 2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Elchynski, Justin               4) Meterko, AJ                    
 10 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:44.94  
     1) Jones, Jesse                    2) Portock, Jake                  
     3) Mullen, Will                    4) Shedden, Jake                  
 11 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:49.09  
     1) Walker, Quichon                 2) Barnett, John                  
     3) Rosenstein, Cal                 4) Phillips, Kyle                 
 12 Ccny  'A'                                          12:13.34  
     1) Touray, Bakary                  2) Liang, Christopher             
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Evans, Rashawn                 
 -- Shippensburg Alumni  'A'                                DNS  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    Bucknell: B 3:47.13  2000        McSwain, Daniels, Wolfgang, Bango         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:03.91   3 
     1) Burch, Iris                     2) Borland, Maria                 
     3) Slack, Kristen                  4) Borland, Stephanie             
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:07.58   2 
     1) Haupt, Rachel                   2) Van Etten, Cassie              
     3) Gaston, Yaneshia                4) Keefer, Courtney               
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:07.73   2 
     1) Viti, Amy                       2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Cameron, Kelsey                
  4 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:09.99   2 
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Nice, Brandy                   
     3) White, Mikaila                  4) Evans, Bria                    
  5 Millersville  'A'                                   4:10.21   3 
     1) Naughton, Kayla                 2) Madison, Erin                  
     3) Mason, Erin                     4) Meyer, Megan                   
  6 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:10.91   3 
     1) Green, Wynnie                   2) Heddings, Fallon               
     3) Ball, Jordan                    4) Craig, Erin                    
  7 West Chester  'A'                                   4:12.12   2 
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Wilson, Janna                  
     3) Boothe, Randi                   4) Costello, Lauren               
  8 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:12.63   3 
     1) Ventrella, Lauren               2) Smith, Danielle                
     3) Wernerspach, Kim                4) Ragard, Meghan                 
  9 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:12.79   2 
     1) Robbins, Lindsay                2) Alleva, Laura                  
     3) Linders, Brooke                 4) West, Ashley                   
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:16.40   2 
     1) Daley, Allison                  2) Wheeler, Emily                 
     3) Bourgal, Andrea                 4) Sans, Valerie                  
 11 Elizabethtown  'C'                                  4:17.47   1 
     1) Lockwood, Ashley                2) Pekurny, Lindsey               
     3) Mack, Breyonna                  4) Zylka, Jackie                  
 12 Kutztown  'C'                                       4:18.81   1 
     1) Coates, Caleigh                 2) Chaney, Danielle               
     3) McNally, Frances                4) Van Zant, Allison              
 13 Ccny  'A'                                           4:23.49   1 
     1) Doumas, Jennifer                2) Haynes, Leandra                
     3) Ravello, Stephanie              4) Brown, Asha                    
 14 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:25.57   1 
     1) Brennan, Elizabeth              2) Shields, Elena                 
     3) Robbins, Corina                 4) Kravitz, Katie                 
 15 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:27.40   3 
     1) Lyons, Kathleen                 2) Davis, Willa                   
     3) Weber, Ramona                   4) Adamcik, Stacey                
 16 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               4:31.07   1 
     1) Spadola, Heather                2) Manno, Maria                   
     3) Binkley, Abby                   4) Mason, Samantha                
 17 Messiah  'A'                                        4:32.40   1 
     1) Bowser, Rachel                  2) Brown, Erin                    
     3) Dodson, Trinity                 4) Novak, Leah                    
 18 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:34.36   1 
     1) Underkofler, Ashley             2) Casey, Jillian                 
     3) Cox, Ashley                     4) Christ, Alexandra              
 19 Misericordia  'B'                                   4:37.24   1 
     1) Yoder, Alexa                    2) Kohlmeir, Cecily               
     3) Harding, Rachael                4) Bolton, Bianca                 
 20 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:39.66   1 
 21 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:49.97   1 
     1) Tursi, Megan                    2) Pekurny, Lindsey               
     3) Van Clief, Kelly                4) Kirgan, Shanna                 
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                       SCR   3 
     1) Ellsworth, Lauren               2) Clemons, Monique               
     3) Lundy, Megan                    4) Stuetz, Caitlin                
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    Bucknell: B 3:15.51  2006        Boyle, Corbetta, MacLeod, Bonelli         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:24.09   4 
     1) Rickard, Kyle                   2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Berry, Will                     4) Boham, Damien                  
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:24.22   4 
     1) Smith, Ron                      2) Robinson, Mychal               
     3) Cason, Quran                    4) Meshaw, Kori                   
  3 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:27.20   2 
     1) Raguz, Dominic                  2) Shaw, Kevin                    
     3) Treese, Michael                 4) Latchford, Andrew              
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:30.04   3 
     1) Erford, Matt                    2) Kerns, Peter                   
     3) Albaugh, Brendon                4) Lopes, Ryan                    
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:30.11   4 
     1) Jones, Jeysonlee                2) Boothe, Jordan                 
     3) Campbell, Latimere              4) Lalwani, Maxwell               
  6 Ccny  'A'                                           3:30.32   4 
     1) Touray, Bakary                  2) Oubida, Bertrand               
     3) Dibari, Donald                  4) Barnes, Anthony                
  7 West Chester  'A'                                   3:31.21   3 
     1) Drozd, Nick                     2) Foulke, Alexander              
     3) Mascola, Collin                 4) Heath, Adam                    
  8 Messiah  'A'                                        3:33.74   3 
     1) White, Nicholas                 2) Reynolds, Aaron                
     3) Headland, Phil                  4) Praetsch, Trevor               
  9 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:34.99   3 
     1) Oesterlin, Chris                2) Reynolds, Grant                
     3) McConnell, Cameron              4) Conte, Cole                    
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:35.22   3 
     1) Daubert, Carl                   2) Higley, Jarrett                
     3) Marich, Aidan                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
 11 East Stroudsburg  'B'                               3:35.66   2 
     1) Sloves, Andrew                  2) Robertino, Adam                
     3) Conard, Eric                    4) Aldeen, Amr                    
 12 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:35.95   2 
     1) Fortney, Justin                 2) Sturz, Ricky                   
     3) Blanton, Jake                   4) Baldwin, Bryan                 
 13 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:36.29   2 
     1) Crawford, Greg                  2) Weeks, Eli                     
     3) Rinker, Josh                    4) Mayer, Brad                    
 14 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:37.37   1 
     1) Pane, Kyle                      2) Elchynski, Justin              
     3) Mountain, Dylan                 4) Robbins, Seth                  
 15 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:38.22   3 
     1) Mu, Mu                          2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) Cook, David                     4) Jackson, Jon                   
 16 Mansfield  'B'                                      3:38.24   1 
     1) Griffith, Dillon                2) McCoy, Jalyn                   
     3) Leiwant, Michael                4) Boetang, Yaw                   
 17 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:41.54   2 
     1) Rotenberger, Luke               2) Kennedy, Graeme                
     3) Brooks, Sam                     4) Rever, Matt                    
 18 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:44.44   1 
 -- Lock Haven  'A'                                         DNF   4 
     1) Sweeley, Nathan                 2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Stults, Paul                    4) Guiod, Matt                    
 -- Shippensburg  'C'                                       SCR   2 
     1) Jones, Jordan                   2) Dreeman, Dan                   
     3) Bee, Mathieu                    4) Ahearn, Matthew                
 -- Shippensburg  'D'                                       SCR   1 
     1) England, Bernard                2) Kehl, Tom                      
     3) Quintrell, Brian                4) White, Ryan                    
 -- Mansfield  'C'                                          SCR   1 
     1) Jones, Jesse                    2) Mullen, Will                   
     3) Portock, Jake                   4) Shedden, Jake                  
 -- Kutztown  'C'                                           SCR   1 
     1) Rembert, Braeden                2) Mengisteab, Naeb               
     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Brown, Stephen                 
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                       SCR   4 
     1) Bologa, Eric                    2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Bales, Robert                  
 -- Misericordia  'B'                                       SCR   1 
     1) Hause, Mikael                   2) Osko, Jeremy                   
     3) Gibbons, Johnny                 4) Layaou, Glenn                  
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                 5.60m   18-04.50 
  2 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow             5.34m   17-06.25 
  4 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.27m   17-03.50 
  5 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.18m   17-00.00 
  6 Bond, Kiersten               West Chester             5.14m   16-10.50 
  7 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.96m   16-03.25 
  9 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.93m   16-02.25 
  9 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                 4.93m   16-02.25 
 -- Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Mary                Millersville              FOUL            
 -- Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St              FOUL            
 -- Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS            
 -- Fritsche, Jessica            Millersville               DNS            
 -- Brenker, Logan               West Chester               DNS            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester             7.03mI  23-00.75 
  2 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg             6.53m   21-05.25 
  3 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.45m   21-02.00 
  4 Santangelo, John             Unattached               6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St             6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             6.28m   20-07.25 
  8 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             6.17m   20-03.00 
  8 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.17m   20-03.00 
 10 Brown, Ryan                  West Chester             6.13m   20-01.50 
 11 Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                 6.09m   19-11.75 
 12 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               6.01m   19-08.75 
 13 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     6.00m   19-08.25 
 -- Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St              FOUL            
 -- Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- cannon, rashad               Rva Elite                  DNS            
 -- Lee, Robert                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                   DNS            
 -- Joyce, Matthew               CCNY                       DNS            
 -- Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow               DNS            
 -- Schreiber, Trenton           Mansfield                  DNS            
 
Event 27  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Majorie Grap                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                15.44m   50-08.00 
  2 Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds            15.33m   50-03.50 
  3 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                15.09m   49-06.25 
  4 Wahls, Kathryn               Bucknell                14.90m   48-10.75 
  5 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            14.25m   46-09.00 
  6 Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                13.59m   44-07.00 
  7 Sokira, Nicole               Millersville            13.53m   44-04.75 
  7 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            13.53m   44-04.75 
  9 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             13.09m   42-11.50 
 10 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              13.06m   42-10.25 
 11 Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds            12.63m   41-05.25 
 12 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            12.56m   41-02.50 
 13 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    12.43m   40-09.50 
 14 Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                12.20m   40-00.50 
 15 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             12.01m   39-05.00 
 16 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            11.76m   38-07.00 
 17 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            11.67m   38-03.50 
 18 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            11.55m   37-10.75 
 19 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            11.50m   37-08.75 
 20 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    11.14m   36-06.75 
 21 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              10.98m   36-00.25 
 22 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven              10.92m   35-10.00 
 23 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            10.91m   35-09.50 
 23 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                10.91m   35-09.50 
 25 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            10.84m   35-06.75 
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Amanda               West Chester              FOUL            
 -- Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Doyle, April                 Kutztown                  FOUL            
 -- Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow               DNS            
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   16.90m                                                       
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul             Shore AC                20.27mI  66-06.00 
  2 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                19.83mI  65-00.75 
  3 Stramara, Max                Kutztown                17.30mI  56-09.25 
  4 Toth, Travis                 East Strouds            17.17mI  56-04.00 
  5 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            16.63m   54-06.75 
  6 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                16.32m   53-06.50 
  7 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                16.05m   52-08.00 
  8 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                15.90m   52-02.00 
  9 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            15.70m   51-06.25 
 10 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                15.62m   51-03.00 
 11 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              14.93m   48-11.75 
 12 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            14.75m   48-04.75 
 13 Smith, Mike                  East Strouds            14.41m   47-03.50 
 14 Thieme, Joe                  East Strouds            14.29m   46-10.75 
 15 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            14.28m   46-10.25 
 16 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            14.12m   46-04.00 
 17 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                13.67m   44-10.25 
 18 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            13.62m   44-08.25 
 19 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              13.55m   44-05.50 
 20 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            13.02m   42-08.75 
 21 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                12.92m   42-04.75 
 22 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.66m   41-06.50 
 23 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             12.62m   41-05.00 
 -- Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Baker, Steve                 CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                   DNS            
 -- Stockner, Jacob              Messiah                    DNS            
 -- Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia               DNS            
 -- Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow               DNS            
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   4.15mE  13-07.25 
  2 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75 
  3 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.60mE  11-09.75 
  4 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg            J3.60mE  11-09.75 
  5 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds            J3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Mestre, Yanelis              Bucknell                J3.45m   11-03.75 
  8 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                J3.30m   10-10.00 
 11 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                  J3.30m   10-10.00 
 12 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 15 Wondra, Eden                 Bucknell                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 16 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds            J3.15m   10-04.00 
 16 Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown                J3.15m   10-04.00 
 16 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                 J3.15m   10-04.00 
 19 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds            J3.15m   10-04.00 
 20 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.00m    9-10.00 
 20 Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 21 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven              J2.85m    9-04.25 
 22 Rutkoski, Rachael            Misericordia             2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Scales, Julie                Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
  3 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 Lazor, Adam                  Ramapo                   4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Ferguson, Ian                Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Hoey, Brad                   Ramapo                   4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.35m   14-03.25 
  8 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Winters, Zach                Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
 12 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             4.20m   13-09.25 
 14 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds             4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Larson, Derek                Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Turner, Bobby                Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Reisler, Colin               Messiah                     NH            
 -- Burke, Christian             Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Oliveri, Joe                 Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia                NH            
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg               DNS            
 -- cole, Elvis                  Apex Vaultin               DNS            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2007        Amy Mantush                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.70mE   5-07.00 
  2 O'Connor, Christina          East Strouds             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Kirk, Megan                  Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Carroll, Morgan              Frostburg St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Barber, Breanna              West Chester            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell     Bucknell                J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Williams, Michaela           East Strouds            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Stitzer, Lindsey             Misericordia             1.45m    4-09.00 
 18 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson               J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                       DNS            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS            
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds             1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                J1.99m    6-06.25 
  3 Jabat, Jay                   West Chester            J1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester             1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              J1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg            J1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Berry, Will                  East Strouds             1.89m    6-02.25 
  8 Bailey, Seth                 East Strouds             1.84m    6-00.50 
  9 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St            J1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia                NH            
 -- Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Aregood, Cameron             Elizabethtow               DNS            
 -- Mascola, Collin              West Chester               DNS            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catania, Katie               Kutztown                11.59m   38-00.25 
  2 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              11.47m   37-07.75 
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           Elizabethtow            11.31m   37-01.25 
  4 Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg            10.83m   35-06.50 
  5 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester            10.64m   34-11.00 
  6 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                10.57m   34-08.25 
  7 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.42m   34-02.25 
  8 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    10.37m   34-00.25 
  9 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.32m   33-10.25 
 10 Hannan, Lauren               East Strouds            10.24m   33-07.25 
 11 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                10.18m   33-04.75 
 12 Bond, Kiersten               West Chester            10.09m   33-01.25 
 13 Slack, Kristen               Kutztown                10.07m   33-00.50 
 -- Harleman, Molly              Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Link, Kristina               Dickinson                 FOUL            
 -- Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Bjorkman, Rachel             Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Sancho, Suzette              Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Stewart, Mary                Millersville               DNS            
 -- Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                DNS            
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Donovan             East Strouds            14.63mI  48-00.00 
  2 Chapman, LeQuan              West Chester            13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            13.29m   43-07.25 
  4 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.12m   43-00.50 
  5 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    13.03m   42-09.00 
  6 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St            12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Atkins, Nik                  Misericordia            12.63m   41-05.25 
  8 Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                12.50m   41-00.25 
  9 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             12.34m   40-06.00 
 10 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                12.13m   39-09.75 
 11 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.04m   39-06.00 
 -- Santangelo, John             Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Malam, Bassit                CCNY                      FOUL            
 -- Chu, Jayson                  Messiah                   FOUL            
 -- Heath, Adam                  West Chester               DNS            
 -- Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                  DNS            
 -- Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia               DNS            
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, April                 Kutztown                13.22m   43-04.50 
  2 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.20m   40-00.50 
  3 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            11.90m   39-00.50 
  4 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                11.58m   38-00.00 
  5 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.30m   37-01.00 
  6 Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven              11.22m   36-09.75 
  7 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.64m   34-11.00 
  8 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.62m   34-10.25 
 -- Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Garloff, Courtney            Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Hughes, Amanda               West Chester              FOUL            
 -- Molock, Diarra               Elizabethtow              FOUL            
 -- Wagner, Joan                 Kutztown                  FOUL            
 -- Ercan, Liana                 East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville              FOUL            
 -- Wildermuth, Nicole           Kutztown                  FOUL            
 -- Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson                  DNS            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS            
 -- Madden, Elizabeth            East Strouds               DNS            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Bucknell: B 55-06.50  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              17.53mI  57-06.25 
  2 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              15.38m   50-05.50 
  3 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                15.19m   49-10.00 
  4 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                15.18m   49-09.75 
  5 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                15.02m   49-03.50 
  6 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                14.89m   48-10.25 
  7 Coon, Jason                  Unattached              14.65m   48-00.75 
  8 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                14.48m   47-06.25 
  9 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            14.31m   46-11.50 
 10 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.98m   45-10.50 
 11 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              13.94m   45-09.00 
 12 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             13.84m   45-05.00 
 13 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                13.78m   45-02.50 
 14 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            13.76m   45-01.75 
 15 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            13.61m   44-08.00 
 16 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.50m   44-03.50 
 17 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                13.46m   44-02.00 
 18 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.38m   43-10.75 
 19 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            13.36m   43-10.00 
 20 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               12.82m   42-00.75 
 21 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                12.71m   41-08.50 
 22 Shoyoye, Olu                 Bucknell                12.64m   41-05.75 
 23 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                12.62m   41-05.00 
 24 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             12.48m   40-11.50 
 25 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              12.26m   40-02.75 
 -- Smith, Mike                  East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Toth, Travis                 East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Guzman, Angel                Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia              FOUL            
 -- Meyers, Joshua               Misericordia               DNS            
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal              3776E 
  2 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven                3009  
  3 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds              2941  
  4 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              2892  
  5 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                  2856  
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                  2845  
  7 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                  2636  
  8 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven                2589  
  9 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  2576  
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  2546  
 11 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                  2361  
 12 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              2234  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal              9.04   1    902
  2 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              9.46   4    816
  3 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                  9.73   2    763
  4 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  9.76   3    758
  5 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven                9.92   3    727
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 10.01   4    710
  7 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             10.14   2    686
  8 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 10.16   1    682
  9 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               10.35   1    648
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 10.47   3    627
 11 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               11.21   1    503
 12 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 11.25   2    496
 13 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             11.52   4    454
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 SCR   2 
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       SCR   3 
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     SCR   4 
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  4 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
  6 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  8 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  8 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
 10 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
 10 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             1.39m    4-06.75    502
 12 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               1.36m    4-05.50    470
 13 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 1.27m    4-02.00    379
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     DNS            
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal            10.89m   35-08.75    588
  2 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 9.98m   32-09.00    528
  3 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                 9.92m   32-06.50    524
  4 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               9.71m   31-10.25    510
  5 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             8.23m   27-00.00    414
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 7.62m   25-00.00    375
  7 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 7.60m   24-11.25    374
  8 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               7.37m   24-02.25    359
  9 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 7.03m   23-00.75    337
 10 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 6.87m   22-06.50    327
 10 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               6.87m   22-06.50    327
 12 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             6.77m   22-02.50    320
 13 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             6.50m   21-04.00    303
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     DNS            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             5.74m   18-10.00    771
  2 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             4.98m   16-04.25    554
  3 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 4.92m   16-01.75    538
  4 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                 4.88m   16-00.25    527
  5 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.81m   15-09.50    508
  6 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               4.70m   15-05.00    479
  7 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             4.68m   15-04.25    474
  8 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.61m   15-01.50    456
  8 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 4.61m   15-01.50    456
 10 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 4.58m   15-00.50    448
 11 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 4.46m   14-07.75    418
 12 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               4.39m   14-05.00    401
 -- Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     DNS            
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal           2:23.30     779
  2 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           2:32.18     666
  3 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven             2:32.58     661
  4 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               2:32.94     656
  5 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds           2:34.60     636
  6 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell               2:40.20     571
  7 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown               2:40.73     565
  8 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven             2:41.56     555
  9 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester           2:44.85     519
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               2:48.94     475
 11 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell               2:49.42     470
 12 Read, Michaela               Bucknell               2:55.32     410
 -- Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven                 SCR  
 
Event 38  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              4671  
  2 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  4477  
  3 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  4360  
  4 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   4342  
  5 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              4300  
  6 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              4176  
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              3954  
  8 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven                3587  
  9 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg              3419  
 10 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                   3365  
 11 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              3269  
 12 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                  2988  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              7.29   1    782
  2 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   7.32   2    772
  3 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven                7.45   2    729
  4 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  7.46   1    726
  5 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  7.51   1    710
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              7.56   1    694
  7 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                   7.62   1    675
  8 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                  7.66   2    662
  9 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              7.71   2    646
 10 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              7.75   2    634
 11 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg              7.76   1    631
 12 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              7.78   2    625
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             6.42m   21-00.75    679
  2 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  6.30m   20-08.00    652
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             6.27m   20-07.00    646
  4 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 6.18m   20-03.50    626
  5 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               6.15m   20-02.25    619
  6 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 6.00m   19-08.25    587
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  8 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             5.91m   19-04.75    567
  9 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.74m   18-10.00    531
 10 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  5.64m   18-06.00    510
 11 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 5.50m   18-00.50    481
 12 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             5.45m   17-10.75    471
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                11.60m   38-00.75    582
  2 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                10.96m   35-11.50    543
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow            10.55m   34-07.50    519
  4 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow            10.33m   33-10.75    505
  5 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             9.97m   32-08.50    484
  6 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               9.28m   30-05.50    443
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             9.24m   30-03.75    440
  8 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  9.04m   29-08.00    428
  9 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  8.53m   28-00.00    398
 10 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             8.42m   27-07.50    391
 11 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 8.01m   26-03.50    367
 12 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             6.80m   22-03.75    296
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
  3 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             1.69m    5-06.50    536
 11 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 -- Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                    NH            
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              8.64   1    827
  2 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  8.90   2    768
  3 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  9.06   2    733
  4 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              9.10   2    724
  5 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              9.15   1    713
  6 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              9.44   1    652
  7 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven                9.47   3    646
  8 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              9.48   1    644
  9 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.68   2    603
 10 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             10.55   3    442
 11 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 11.23   3    333
 12 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  11.34   3    316
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.25m   13-11.25    688
  2 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  3 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 3.75m   12-03.50    549
  3 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  5 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
  9 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
 10 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  2.55m    8-04.25    253
 -- Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven                  NH            
 -- Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg                NH            
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown               2:54.38     720
  2 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell               2:55.91     705
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           2:56.75     696
  4 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg           2:57.43     690
  5 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                2:58.69     677
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                3:00.16     663
  7 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell               3:07.15     596
  8 Mascola, Collin              West Chester           3:07.76     590
  9 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg           3:10.99     561
 10 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           3:12.65     546
 11 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven             3:13.26     540
 12 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow           3:13.42     539