UMBC Big Dawg Invitational

Recap

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2013
                    UMBC Big Dawg Invitational - 3/30/2013                     
                   University of Maryland, Baltimore County                    
                                 Baltimore, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                   11.66      11.65@  1.4  3 
  2 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                   12.10      12.19   1.4  3 
  3 Jones, Kirsten            JR UMBC                   12.25      12.25   1.4  3 
  4 Jones, Ebonique           SO UMBC                   12.16      12.31   1.4  3 
  5 Nagotko, Kim              SO Bucknell               12.37      12.35   1.4  3 
  6 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State            12.64      12.52   2.4  2 
  7 Street, Jasmine           FR Bowie State            12.92      12.70   2.4  2 
  8 Chance, Vanessa           SO Lincoln (Pa.           12.60      12.88   2.4  2 
  9 Rice, Emma                SO Bucknell               12.92      12.99   2.4  2 
 10 Penn, Rayshawn            SO Bowie State            12.98      13.11   2.4  1 
 11 Daniels, Liz              FR Bucknell               12.90      13.25   2.4  2 
 12 Phillips, Shaquala        SO Morgan State           12.34      13.56   1.4  3 
 13 Minnis, Daria             SO Bowie State            12.98      13.60   2.4  1 
 14 Hutchins, Zahrina         SO Howard CC              13.50      13.61   2.4  1 
 15 Churchill, Jacquynn       SO Howard CC              13.50      14.22   2.4  1 
 16 Onwugbenu, Maureen        SO Howard CC              13.50      14.69   2.4  1 
 17 Vandevelde, Keisha        SO Howard CC              14.00      14.79   2.4  1 
 18 Winfree, Reenae           SO Howard CC              14.00      15.14   2.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mercedes         SO UMBC                   23.98      23.60   2.3  5 
  2 Williams, Taylor          JR Unattached             24.17      24.10   2.3  5 
  3 Phillip, D'Nique          FR UMBC                   25.27      24.51   2.3  5 
  4 Jones, Kirsten            JR UMBC                   24.52      24.91   2.3  5 
  5 Price, Indya              SR Bowie State            25.66      25.36   2.3  5 
  6 Abbey, Kalane             SO UMBC                   26.18      25.69   2.3  5 
  7 Palmer, Michelle          JR Bowie State            26.47      25.93   2.5  4 
  8 Sykes, Faith              FR Bowie State            26.46      26.15   2.5  4 
  9 Coffey, Crishonda         SO Bowie State            27.05      26.29   1.6  2 
 10 Jones, Imani              FR Lincoln (Pa.           26.85      26.45   1.9  3 
 11 Street, Jasmine           FR Bowie State            27.28      26.64   1.6  2 
 12 Penn, Rayshawn            SO Bowie State            27.92      26.79   1.6  2 
 13 Rice, Emma                SO Bucknell               26.45      26.89   2.5  4 
 14 Okoya, Tamarra            SO Howard CC              26.20      27.10   2.5  4 
 15 Chance, Vanessa           SO Lincoln (Pa.           26.50      27.18   2.5  4 
 16 Daniels, Liz              FR Bucknell               26.50      27.22   2.5  4 
 17 Spaulding, Shannon        JR Lincoln (Pa.           26.75      27.68   1.9  3 
 18 Minnis, Daria             SO Bowie State            27.24      28.04   1.6  2 
 19 Edgerton, Dominique       JR Lincoln (Pa.           26.88      28.14   1.9  3 
 20 Churchill, Jacquynn       SO Howard CC              26.70      29.99   1.9  3 
 21 Onwugbenu, Maureen        SO Howard CC              26.70      30.32   1.9  3 
 22 Garrett, Biancca          FR Lincoln (Pa.           28.00      30.75   1.6  2 
 23 Winfree, Reenae           SO Howard CC              29.80      31.87   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zymet, Jennifer           JR Bucknell               56.70      57.24   3 
  2 Abbey, Kalane             SO UMBC                   57.52      57.35   3 
  3 Jackson, Shavonna         FR Lincoln (Pa.           56.00      58.51   3 
  4 Adelola, Deborah          JR UMBC                   57.28      58.70   3 
  5 Wynter, Sianna            SO Morgan State           56.89      59.15   3 
  6 Sykes, Faith              FR Bowie State            58.90      59.17   2 
  7 Mezebish, Cody            JR UMBC                   58.50      59.25   2 
  8 Cubbage, Alexis           SO Lincoln (Pa.           58.66      59.49   2 
  9 Bridle, Jess              FR Bucknell               58.39      59.51   2 
 10 Calhoun, Danielle         JR Morgan State           58.34      59.94   3 
 11 Hornock, Sasha            SR Bucknell               58.60    1:00.11   2 
 12 Daly, Sarah               SO UMBC                   58.50    1:00.27   2 
 13 Anderson, Maxine          FR Bowie State            59.47    1:01.82   2 
 14 Spaulding, Shannon        JR Lincoln (Pa.           59.88    1:03.19   1 
 15 Williams, Taylor          JR Unattached             58.00    1:04.18   3 
 16 Jones, Imani              FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:00.00    1:06.77   1 
 17 Edgerton, Dominique       JR Lincoln (Pa.         1:02.00    1:08.07   1 
 18 Garrett, Biancca          FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:06.50    1:14.99   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell             2:13.00    2:15.09   2 
  2 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell             2:12.02    2:16.84   2 
  3 Swain, Ishakeema          SO Morgan State         2:16.00    2:17.98   2 
  4 Horleman, Erin            JR Bucknell             2:20.00    2:20.84   2 
  5 Williams, Brittany        SR Bowie State          2:17.00    2:21.12   2 
  6 Bourgal, Andrea           FR Bucknell             2:22.00    2:22.19   2 
  7 Oputa, Angelina           FR UMBC                 2:22.00    2:24.21   2 
  8 Fredericks, Essence       FR UMBC                 2:20.00    2:25.67   2 
  9 Bucci, Angel              FR UMBC                 2:25.00    2:27.95   1 
 10 Torres, Ashley            SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:28.00    2:31.92   1 
 11 Sahlih, Samiyah           SO Lincoln (Pa.         2:30.00    2:39.55   1 
 12 Baker, Nikole             SO Bowie State          2:27.00    2:41.51   1 
 13 Nicholas, Marina          SO Umbc Running Clu     3:10.00    3:11.23   1 
 14 White, Alexa              SO Umbc Running Clu     3:10.00    3:11.48   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 4:32.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swain, Ishakeema          SO Morgan State         4:42.00    4:42.67   2 
  2 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell             4:42.00    4:47.29   2 
  3 Goeke, Leah               SR Bucknell             4:45.00    4:51.62   2 
  4 Schnell, Justine          SO Bucknell             4:49.00    4:52.12   2 
  5 Gaston, Zoe               SO Bucknell             4:48.00    4:52.35   2 
  6 Holbrook, Erin            JR Bucknell             4:51.00    4:53.10   2 
  7 Labate, Leigh Ann         FR Bucknell             4:49.00    4:53.56   2 
  8 Roche, Morgan             SO Bucknell             4:57.00    4:53.95   1 
  9 Bucci, Angel              FR UMBC                 4:48.00    4:57.90   2 
 10 Oputa, Angelina           FR UMBC                 4:55.00    4:59.02   1 
 11 Snelson, Becky            SO Bucknell             4:59.00    5:04.37   1 
 12 Adams, Nora               FR Bucknell             4:52.00    5:04.69   2 
 13 Bryan, Stephanie          JR Bucknell             5:00.00    5:05.61   1 
 14 VanNess, Kate             SO Bucknell             4:55.00    5:07.21   1 
 15 Sahlih, Samiyah           SO Lincoln (Pa.         5:18.00    5:23.64   1 
 16 Baker, Nikole             SO Bowie State                     5:34.35   1 
 17 White, Kaydee-Ann         SO Lincoln (Pa.         5:30.00    5:42.57   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roche, Harmony            FR UMBC                18:21.20   18:24.61  
  2 Carroll, Meghan           FR Bucknell            18:30.00   18:28.09  
  3 Gessler, Julie            SO UMBC                18:14.52   18:29.34  
  4 Dawson, Nicole            FR UMBC                18:17.71   18:32.27  
  5 Columbus, Nynneya         SO Morgan State        19:25.67   19:34.20  
  6 Gessler, Katie            SR Umbc Running Clu    20:20.00   20:37.88  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Carissa            FR Bowie State            14.59      15.02   2.8 
  2 Phillips, Shaquala        SO Morgan State           14.56      15.67   2.8 
  3 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell               15.70      15.86   2.8 
  4 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell               15.70      15.91   2.8 
  5 Schmidt, Victoria         JR Bucknell               16.21      16.67   2.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haney, Chrissy            FR Bucknell             1:06.70    1:04.80   1 
  2 Fogle, Paulette           SO UMBC                 1:01.97    1:05.09   2 
  3 Kulp, Mary Katherine      SO UMBC                 1:05.50    1:05.20   2 
  4 Daley, Allison            SO Bucknell             1:05.60    1:06.58   2 
  5 Lodato, Chelsea           JR Bucknell             1:06.40    1:07.67   2 
  6 Sans, Valerie             SR Bucknell             1:06.49    1:08.13   2 
  7 Palmer, Michelle          JR Bowie State          1:05.00    1:08.73   2 
  8 Lee, Jillian              FR Lincoln (Pa.         1:06.55    1:09.01   1 
  9 Ajayi, Ashley             SR UMBC                 1:06.50    1:10.05   1 
 10 Smith, Carissa            FR Bowie State          1:04.27    1:12.98   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 10:55.04                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell            11:40.00   11:25.63  
  2 Billas, Alison            FR Bucknell            11:35.00   11:46.83  
  3 Godby, Deanna             FR Bucknell            11:40.00   11:47.42  
  4 Dulac, Maddie             SO Bucknell            11:45.00   11:49.68  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umbc  'A'                                           46.47      47.28@ 
     1) Jones, Ebonique SO              2) Phillip, D'Nique FR            
     3) Seale, Tessa FR                 4) Jackson, Mercedes SO           
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       47.45      47.93@ 
     1) Zymet, Jennifer JR              2) Nagotko, Kim SO                
     3) Bridle, Jess FR                 4) Hornock, Sasha SR              
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  47.50      48.59  
     1) Lindsey, Diane JR               2) Jackson, Shavonna FR           
     3) Fields, Andrea SO               4) Cubbage, Alexis SO             
  4 Bowie State  'B'                                    51.07      50.46  
     1) George, Jade SO                 2) Sykes, Faith FR                
     3) Street, Jasmine FR              4) Smith, Carissa FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Umbc  'B'                                         3:50.01    3:51.28@  2 
     1) Jones, Kirsten JR               2) Abbey, Kalane SO               
     3) Adelola, Deborah JR             4) Ajayi, Ashley SR               
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:52.00    3:55.16   2 
     1) Lindsey, Diane JR               2) Fields, Andrea SO              
     3) Cubbage, Alexis SO              4) Jackson, Shavonna FR           
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:52.00    3:57.48   2 
     1) Zymet, Jennifer JR              2) Nagotko, Kim SO                
     3) Bridle, Jess FR                 4) Casalnova, Hana JR             
  4 Bowie State  'A'                                  3:56.70    3:57.77   2 
     1) Sykes, Faith FR                 2) Price, Indya SR                
     3) Palmer, Michelle JR             4) Smith, Carissa FR              
  5 Umbc  'A'                                         4:00.00    4:07.81   2 
     1) Daly, Sarah SO                  2) Mezebish, Cody JR              
     3) Kulp, Mary Katherine SO         4) Fredericks, Essence FR         
  6 Bucknell  'C'                                     4:05.00    4:08.94   2 
     1) Holbrook, Erin JR               2) Waksmunski, Emily JR           
     3) Wheeler, Emily FR               4) Horleman, Erin JR              
  7 Bucknell  'B'                                     4:00.00    4:10.79   2 
     1) Haney, Chrissy FR               2) Roche, Morgan SO               
     3) Braunegg, Beth JR               4) Tolli, Caroline SR             
  8 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                4:06.00    4:12.61   1 
     1) Torres, Ashley SO               2) Spaulding, Shannon JR          
     3) Edgerton, Dominique JR          4) Lee, Jillian FR                
  9 Bucknell  'D'                                     4:12.00    4:21.80   1 
     1) Lodato, Chelsea JR              2) Bourgal, Andrea FR             
     3) Read, Michaela FR               4) Rice, Emma SO                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heath, Morgan             JR Lincoln (Pa.           1.66m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ovid, Jeanelle            JR Morgan State           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Read, Michaela            FR Bucknell               1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lutzker, Laura            JR Bucknell               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kirk, Megan               FR Bucknell               1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dargan, Tonillia          FR Lincoln (Pa.           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell  SO Bucknell               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 3.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ando, Emily               JR Bucknell               3.65m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  2 Mestre, Yanelis           SO Bucknell               3.60m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    X    X 
  3 Wondra, Eden              SO Bucknell               3.15m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vuojolainen, Rebekka      SO Bucknell               3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sundy, Kristin            SO Bucknell               3.40m      3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Caitlyn            FR UMBC                   3.20m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Kaitlyn           SR UMBC                   2.70m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Schellenberger, Autumn    JR Bucknell               3.60m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Diane            JR Lincoln (Pa.           5.90m      5.81m@ -0.1  19-00.75 
     5.61m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.1) FOUL      5.59m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Watson, Kayla             SO Bowie State            5.22m      5.56m   1.2  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.23m(-0.2) 5.56m(1.2) ND(NWI) 5.44m(-1.1) FOUL     
  3 Cardillo, Alyssa          JR Bucknell               5.65m      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     4.76m(-0.5) 5.10m(-0.3) 5.14m(0.4) ND(NWI) 5.09m(-1.7) 5.37m(+0.0)
  4 McDonald, Devon           FR Bucknell               5.27m      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.02m(-0.2) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL     
  5 George, Jade              SO Bowie State            4.75m      5.02m  -0.2  16-05.75 
     4.68m(-1.2) ND(NWI) 5.02m(-0.2) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell               5.40m      4.83m  -1.3  15-10.25 
     4.83m(-1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Schmidt, Victoria         JR Bucknell               4.89m      4.70m  -0.2  15-05.00 
     4.70m(-0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)
  8 Thomas, Ajada             JR Morgan State           5.47m      4.63m  -0.6  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Matsinger, Jessica        SO Bucknell               5.33m      4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.55m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)
 10 Coffey, Crishonda         SO Bowie State            4.96m      4.24m  -2.2  13-11.00 
     4.24m(-2.2) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 -- Stones, Sherice           FR Bowie State            5.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kendall         SO Bowie State           12.29m     12.18m@  0.1  39-11.50 
     12.17m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      12.18m(0.1) FOUL     
  2 Thomas, Ajada             JR Morgan State          11.84m     11.18m   1.7  36-08.25 
     FOUL      10.96m(-0.1) 11.18m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      10.98m(-0.9)
  3 Matsinger, Jessica        SO Bucknell              11.05m     10.53m   0.3  34-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.53m(0.3)
 -- Romanelli, Alexandra      SR Bucknell              11.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Vuojolainen, Rebekka      SO Bucknell              10.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Coffey, Crishonda         SO Bowie State           10.63m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Watson, Kayla             SO Bowie State           10.29m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- George, Jade              SO Bowie State           10.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Stones, Sherice           FR Bowie State           10.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                  15.00m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  13.24m  13.22m  13.57m
  2 Bursey, Angela            SO Morgan State          14.23m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.58m  12.34m  12.00m  13.20m  12.94m  12.92m
  3 Johnson, Kadine              ConnQuest             13.50m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  12.82m  13.15m  13.08m
  4 Finley, Brelyn            JR Bowie State           13.47m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.09m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell              12.76m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Lee, Tara                 FR Bucknell              11.84m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  ND  11.10m         
  7 Edokobi, Nneoma           FR UMBC                  12.87m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  8 Mayne, Emma               SO UMBC                  12.08m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  9 Nelson, Jennifer          FR UMBC                  11.41m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
 10 Cobb, Jataun              SO Lincoln (Pa.          10.00m      9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m  ND  ND  ND
 11 Johnson, Shahirah         FR Bowie State            9.18m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  ND  ND         
 12 Hayes, Jamila             JR UMBC                  11.00m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  ND  ND         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 42.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kadine              ConnQuest             38.00m     40.20m     131-11 
      FOUL  33.42m  40.20m  35.82m  FOUL  37.84m
  2 Moore, Sharita            JR Morgan State          41.24m     39.04m     128-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.94m  39.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Clay, Samantha            JR Morgan State          42.12m     37.40m     122-08 
      33.32m  34.96m  35.00m  36.65m  ND  37.40m
  4 Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell              36.00m     36.19m     118-09 
      31.41m  36.19m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
  5 Nelson, Jennifer          FR UMBC                  33.00m     31.46m     103-02 
      31.46m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  6 Lee, Tara                 FR Bucknell              33.00m     31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  7 Bursey, Angela            SO Morgan State          38.73m     29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Baker, Amber              SO Morgan State                     29.25m      95-11 
      29.25m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  9 Finley, Brelyn            JR Bowie State           37.96m     24.81m      81-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.81m  ND      
 10 Johnson, Shahirah         FR Bowie State           23.43m     23.60m      77-05 
      FOUL  23.60m  ND         
 -- Edokobi, Nneoma           FR UMBC                  30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kadine              ConnQuest             58.00m     51.58m@    169-03 
      49.66m  51.58m  FOUL  50.92m  FOUL  50.17m
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            SR Bucknell              49.50m     43.44m     142-06 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL  43.44m  42.38m  ND
  3 Deller, Amanda            SR UMBC                  47.19m     42.06m     138-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nelson, Jennifer          FR UMBC                  40.00m     39.62m     130-00 
      39.62m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND  ND
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma           FR UMBC                  40.00m     37.00m     121-05 
      37.00m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  ND
  6 Mayne, Emma               SO UMBC                  32.88m     34.32m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.32m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  7 Lee, Tara                 FR Bucknell                         31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
  8 Brundage, Abigail         FR Bucknell                         26.83m      88-00 
      26.83m  ND  ND  ND  FOUL  ND
  9 Hayes, Jamila             JR UMBC                  30.00m     20.54m      67-05 
      FOUL  20.54m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  ND
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beeman, Alisha            JR Unattached            40.91m     37.46m     122-11 
      35.13m  36.69m  36.13m  37.46m  36.16m  36.16m
  2 Mayne, Emma               SO UMBC                             26.39m      86-07 
      FOUL  26.39m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State           10.72      10.78   2.8  4 
  2 Long, Dennison            JR UMBC                   10.57      10.81   2.8  4 
  3 Lang, James               SO Howard CC              11.01      11.11   1.8  3 
  4 Cooper, Sean              JR Unattached             10.91      11.12   1.8  3 
  5 Thomas, Antonio           SR Unattached             10.85      11.14   2.8  4 
  6 Patrice, Randolph         SO Unattached             10.80      11.16   2.8  4 
  7 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell               10.98      11.17   1.8  3 
  8 Blanfort, Jenove          FR UMBC                   11.50      11.25   2.2  1 
  9 Green, Shane              SO Coppin State           10.82      11.26   2.8  4 
 10 Carr, Isaac               SO Elite Perfor           10.50      11.32   2.8  4 
 11 Balderson, Pat            JR UMBC                   11.10      11.32   2.2  2 
 12 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State           10.89      11.44   1.8  3 
 13 Taylor, Donell            SO Coppin State           11.00      11.48   1.8  3 
 14 Abolurin, Afees           SR Mma Express            10.90      11.49   1.8  3 
 15 Baker, Kyle               JR UMBC                   11.01      11.49   1.8  3 
 16 McGaw, Freeman            FR Bowie State            11.03      11.51   2.2  2 
 17 McNeil, Julian            JR Lincoln (Pa.           11.33      11.85   2.2  2 
 18 Cole, Ridwan              JR Bowie State            11.05      11.91   2.2  2 
 19 Abdulakbar, Tariq         SO Howard CC              11.45      12.03   2.2  1 
 20 Woods, Antoinio           SO Howard CC              11.85      12.26   2.2  1 
 21 Pearce, Johnvoss          SO Howard CC              11.90      12.29   2.2  1 
 22 Marshall, Roderick        JR Morgan State           11.21      12.30   2.2  2 
 23 Bollanga Eteki, Ralph     SO Howard CC              11.90      12.63   2.2  1 
 -- Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     FR Coppin State           10.70         FS   2.8  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Long, Dennison            JR UMBC                   21.57      21.83   1.6  6 
  2 Petgrave, Jahil           SO Howard CC              21.50      22.05   1.6  6 
  3 Dorsey, Jeremy            JR Coppin State           21.56      22.20   1.6  6 
  4 Daniel, Rosen             FR Coppin State           21.56      22.22   1.6  6 
  5 Green, Miles              SO Lincoln (Pa.           22.20      22.37   2.4  4 
  6 Najbar, Patryk            JR Bucknell               22.10      22.43   1.7  5 
  7 Scarborough, Travis       FR Bowie State            22.77      22.53   0.8  3 
  8 Carr, Isaac               SO Elite Perfor           21.70      22.54   1.6  6 
  9 Noel, Abraham             SO Lincoln (Pa.           21.88      22.55   1.7  5 
 10 Riley, Kamal              JR Bucknell               22.20      22.56   1.7  5 
 11 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell               22.50      22.63   2.4  4 
 12 Coaxum, Niko              FR UMBC                   23.17      22.69   1.3  2 
 13 Robertson, Griffin        FR Bucknell               22.90      22.72   1.3  2 
 14 Menza, Anthony            FR Bucknell               22.40      22.84   2.4  4 
 15 Blanfort, Jenove          FR UMBC                   23.00      22.86   1.3  2 
 16 Eaton Hall, Jacob         JR Bucknell               21.97      22.88   1.7  5 
 17 Taylor, Donell            SO Coppin State           21.98      22.93   1.7  5 
 18 Watt, Jaquay                 Unattached             22.90      22.98   0.8  3 
 19 Anderson, Blake           JR Coppin State           22.12      23.04   1.7  5 
 20 Balderson, Pat            JR UMBC                   23.27      23.07   1.3  2 
 21 Johnson, Raymius          SO Howard CC              23.00      23.17   1.3  2 
 22 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State           22.65      23.42   2.4  4 
 23 Simba, imhotep            SO Coppin State           22.89      23.45   0.8  3 
 24 Jones, Eddie              FR Lincoln (Pa.           22.75      23.48   0.8  3 
 25 Bowser, Desmond           SO Lincoln (Pa.           23.99      23.63   1.5  1 
 26 Baker, Kyle               JR UMBC                   23.14      23.69   1.3  2 
 27 McGaw, Freeman            FR Bowie State            22.89      23.74   0.8  3 
 28 McLendon, Michael         SR UMBC                   23.74      24.21   1.5  1 
 29 Abdulakbar, Tariq         SO Howard CC              22.90      24.80   1.3  2 
 30 Woods, Antoinio           SO Howard CC              23.30      24.98   1.5  1 
 31 Bollanga Eteki, Ralph     SO Howard CC              24.00      26.62   1.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victorian, Jibri          SR Coppin State           49.28      49.72   4 
  2 Hicks, Justin             SR Bucknell               49.60      49.73   3 
  3 Propst, Edgar             SO Howard CC              49.00      49.89   4 
  4 Green, Miles              SO Lincoln (Pa.           49.00      49.90   4 
  5 Noel, Abraham             SO Lincoln (Pa.           48.88      50.29   4 
  6 Coker, Alaric             SO Coppin State           49.48      50.51   4 
  7 Watt, Jaquay                 Unattached             50.00      50.61   3 
  8 Lamour, Harold            SO Morgan State           49.45      50.76   4 
  9 Coaxum, Niko              FR UMBC                   50.08      50.91   3 
 10 Jones, Eddie              FR Lincoln (Pa.           50.00      51.09   3 
 11 Scarborough, Travis       FR Bowie State            49.00      51.25   4 
 12 Laster, Clein             SR Mma Express            51.10      51.38   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Fabian          SO Bowie State            51.00      51.67   2 
 14 Robertson, Griffin        FR Bucknell               50.10      51.85   2 
 15 Prince, Hugh              SR Coppin State           50.54      52.02   2 
 16 Myers, Sha-Kim            SR UMBC                   51.68      52.19   2 
 17 Bowser, Desmond           SO Lincoln (Pa.           53.00      53.00   1 
 18 Simba, imhotep            SO Coppin State           49.68      53.57   3 
 18 Roberson, Jovan           SO Howard CC              50.00      53.57   3 
 20 Kinard, Marcus            FR Lincoln (Pa.           52.00      55.42   1 
 21 Brown, Edward             SR Coppin State           50.34      55.67   2 
 22 Hill, Chris               SO Howard CC              50.00      56.39   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          FR Bucknell             1:55.00    1:55.46   2 
  2 Horning, Dustin           SR Bucknell             1:54.00    1:56.75   2 
  3 Warfield, Alex            SO Howard CC            1:57.00    1:57.45   2 
  4 Edwards, Kyle             SO Lincoln (Pa.         1:58.00    1:57.76   2 
  5 Hicks, Sonny              SO Bowie State          1:57.00    1:58.26   2 
  6 Johnson, Nick             FR UMBC                 1:58.00    1:58.30   2 
  7 Robinson, DeAndre         SR Morgan State         1:54.78    1:59.82   2 
  8 Schuler, Eric             SO UMBC                 1:57.00    1:59.89   2 
  9 Davis, Delroy             SO Coppin State         1:54.40    2:02.58   2 
 10 Lamour, Harold            SO Morgan State         1:55.12    2:02.92   2 
 11 Smith, Nicolas            FR Morgan State         1:59.21    2:03.13   1 
 12 Dinku, Filagot            SO Howard CC            1:59.00    2:03.32   1 
 13 Smooth, Christian         SR Morgan State         1:58.12    2:03.34   1 
 14 Arrington, Robert         SR Coppin State         1:58.12    2:04.82   1 
 15 Taylor, Keith             FR Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:05.06   1 
 16 Parlette, Andrew          SO Howard CC            1:59.00    2:05.10   1 
 17 Ikwubuo, Kennedy          JR Morgan State         2:02.23    2:05.43   1 
 18 Pickett, Ben              FR UMBC                 2:01.00    2:06.33   1 
 19 Leierzapf, John           FR Howard CC            2:12.00    2:20.68   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oesterlin, Chris          JR Bucknell             3:56.54    3:59.76   3 
  2 Westwood, John            FR Bucknell             3:55.00    4:01.16   3 
  3 Kereszetes, Andrew        FR UMBC                 3:59.00    4:01.68   3 
  4 Jagelsky, Alex            SO Bucknell             3:56.00    4:03.25   3 
  5 Yamnicky, Robert          SR Bucknell             3:55.00    4:05.56   3 
  6 Conte, Cole               FR Bucknell             4:05.00    4:05.84   2 
  7 Kuchta, Andrew            FR Bucknell             4:01.00    4:05.98   2 
  8 Schuler, Eric             SO UMBC                 3:59.00    4:06.54   3 
  9 Smooth, Christian         SR Morgan State         4:07.24    4:07.09   2 
 10 Kirna, John               FR Bucknell             4:10.00    4:08.56   1 
 11 Seigneur, Chad            SR Bucknell             4:02.00    4:09.72   2 
 12 Moon, Zachary             FR Bucknell             3:56.00    4:10.04   3 
 13 Johnson, Nick             FR UMBC                 4:00.00    4:10.22   3 
 14 Parlette, Andrew          SO Howard CC            4:10.00    4:11.03   1 
 15 Dinku, Filagot            SO Howard CC            4:07.71    4:11.18   2 
 16 Smith, Andrew             JR UMBC                 3:57.00    4:13.10   3 
 17 Williams, Glen            SO Bucknell             4:02.00    4:14.27   2 
 18 Fitzgerald, John             Unattached           4:12.00    4:15.76   1 
 19 Edwards, Kyle             SO Lincoln (Pa.         4:00.00    4:17.41   2 
 20 Pickett, Ben              FR UMBC                 4:02.00    4:20.58   2 
 21 Hopkins, Zach             FR UMBC                 4:08.00    4:23.95   2 
 22 Smith, Nicolas            FR Morgan State         4:29.60    4:24.58   1 
 23 Ikwubuo, Kennedy          JR Morgan State         4:40.00    5:00.61   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krystek, DJ               SR Bucknell            14:49.23   15:02.06  
  2 Omar, Hassan              FR UMBC                15:35.00   15:06.99  
  3 Barnard, Chris               Unattached          15:35.00   15:16.75  
  4 Schroeder, John              Unattached          15:50.00   15:19.56  
  5 Cowing, TJ                SR UMBC                15:35.00   15:21.74  
  6 Eldridge, Tom             JR UMBC                15:20.00   15:25.63  
  7 Albino, Jake              JR UMBC                15:20.00   15:26.81  
  8 Murray, Peter             FR Bucknell            15:50.00   15:29.59  
  9 Hutton, Noah              FR UMBC                15:35.00   15:32.88  
 10 Madison, Andrew              Unattached          15:25.00   15:39.51  
 11 Fitzgerald, John             Unattached          15:40.00   15:40.45  
 12 McGee, Brandan            JR UMBC                15:15.00   15:46.50  
 13 Applegate, Chris          SR Bucknell            15:45.00   16:00.07  
 14 Narang, Jatin             SO Umbc Running Clu    16:20.00   16:07.33  
 15 Psaltakis, Jordan         FR UMBC                16:00.00   16:12.08  
 16 Ashle, Haile                 Howard CC           15:50.00   16:22.36  
 17 Fernandez, Rafael         SO Howard CC           17:00.00   17:21.00  
 18 Bailey, Wilson            JR Lincoln (Pa.        16:55.00   18:02.55  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell               14.45      14.47@  0.7  2 
  2 Proctor, Trae             JR UMBC                   14.49      14.84@  0.7  2 
  3 Williams, Alonzo          JR Bowie State            14.27      15.16   0.7  2 
  4 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell               14.90      15.31   0.7  2 
  5 Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell               15.16      15.96   0.7  2 
  6 Deysher, Matt             SO Bucknell               16.30      16.49   0.7  1 
  7 Ashman, Steven               Unattached             15.64      17.01   0.7  1 
  8 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell               16.70      17.26   0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lupica, Christian         SO Bucknell               53.50      54.59   2 
  2 Kiser, Anthony            JR Bowie State            54.00      56.69   2 
  3 Reynolds, Grant           FR Bucknell               54.50      57.00   2 
  4 Roten, Roheem             FR Lincoln (Pa.           54.00      57.07   2 
  5 Deysher, Matt             SO Bucknell               59.68      58.44   1 
  6 Charles, Kemoi            FR Lincoln (Pa.           58.00      58.68   1 
  7 Fourney, Jonathan         SO Howard CC              58.00      59.37   1 
  8 El-Frih, Adel             SO Howard CC            1:00.00    1:01.37   1 
  9 Abutaleb, Ehab            FR UMBC                   58.99    1:01.98   1 
 10 Jones, Dashon             FR Lincoln (Pa.           58.00    1:04.29   2 
 11 Ashman, Steven               Unattached             58.32    1:04.39   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnard, Chris               Unattached           9:35.00    9:20.82  
  2 Erhard, Tyler             JR Bucknell             9:22.93    9:27.00  
  3 Semeon, Redatu            FR UMBC                 9:25.00    9:28.74  
  4 DiSalvo, Vinny            JR UMBC                 9:20.00    9:32.79  
  5 Charland, Brian           SR Bucknell             9:22.90    9:37.35  
 -- Hayslett, Austin          FR UMBC                 9:35.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       41.44      41.49@  2 
     1) Riley, Kamal JR                 2) Lupica, Christian SO           
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob JR            4) Hicks, Justin SR               
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                   40.89      42.01@  2 
     1) Coker, Alaric SO                2) Dorsey, Jeremy JR              
     3) Victorian, Jibri SR             4) Green, Shane SO                
  3 Unattached  'A'                                                42.09@  2 
  4 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  42.00      42.93   2 
     1) Gamble, Kasey SO                2) Noel, Abraham SO               
     3) Green, Miles SO                 4) Monroe, Asaad JR               
  5 Bowie State  'A'                                    41.05      43.18   2 
     1) Scarborough, Travis FR          2) Gomez, Jalame SO               
     3) Williamson, Rodney JR           4) Ballah, Daniel SO              
 -- Umbc  'A'                                           41.68        DNF   2 
     1) Baker, Kyle JR                  2) Teyibo, Oladosu JR             
     3) Balderson, Pat JR               4) Long, Dennison JR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:09.17    3:17.69   2 
     1) Victorian, Jibri SR             2) Daniel, Rosen FR               
     3) Taylor, Donell SO               4) Dorsey, Jeremy JR              
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                     3:18.00    3:18.67   2 
     1) Hicks, Justin SR                2) Eaton Hall, Jacob JR           
     3) Keller, Kevin SO                4) Menza, Anthony FR              
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:14.00    3:22.26   2 
     1) Noel, Abraham SO                2) Green, Miles SO                
     3) Jones, Eddie FR                 4) Edwards, Kyle SO               
  4 Umbc  'A'                                         3:20.00    3:22.79   2 
     1) Coaxum, Niko FR                 2) Kereszetes, Andrew FR          
     3) Albino, Jake JR                 4) Smith, Andrew JR               
  5 Bucknell  'C'                                     3:25.00    3:35.41   1 
     1) Jagelsky, Alex SO               2) Horning, Dustin SR             
     3) Moon, Zachary FR                4) Najbar, Patryk JR              
  6 Bucknell  'B'                                     3:23.00    3:37.25   1 
     1) Conte, Cole FR                  2) Johnson, Michael FR            
     3) Westwood, John FR               4) Oesterlin, Chris JR            
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                3:22.00    3:38.51   2 
     1) Roten, Roheem FR                2) Charles, Kemoi FR              
     3) Bowser, Desmond SO              4) Jones, Dashon FR               
 -- Umbc  'B'                                         3:35.00        DNF   1 
     1) Baker, Kyle JR                  2) Carthan, Ellington FR          
     3) McLendon, Michael SR            4) Myers, Sha-Kim SR              
 -- Coppin State  'B'                                 3:15.12        DNF   2 
     1) Coker, Alaric SO                2) Prince, Hugh SR                
     3) Davis, Delroy SO                4) Anderson, Blake JR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Darius              FR Howard CC              2.16m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.18 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Wright, Kenyon            FR Morgan State           2.00m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Whittingham, Stefan       SO Lincoln (Pa.           1.86m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Coiner, Julian            SO Coppin State           2.03m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Glover, Richard           SO Lincoln (Pa.           1.86m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Drammeh, Momodou          JR UMBC                   2.04m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brown, Jason              SR Bucknell               2.04m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Markwalter, Daniel        SR Bucknell               4.50m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX  XXX    O 
  2 Weismiller, Scott         JR Bucknell               4.80m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O  XXX  XXX    X 
  3 Ferguson, Ian             SR Bucknell               4.65m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carmen, Thomas            FR UMBC                   4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  4 Witter, Nathaniel         JR Bucknell               4.80m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    P  XXX 
  6 Ludwig, Rob               SR Unattached             4.40m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Stott, Liam               JR UMBC                   4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Winters, Zach             FR Bucknell               4.50m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Burnett, Nicholas            Unattached             5.06m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McNeil, Julian            JR Lincoln (Pa.           3.00m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Miles, Brandon               Unattached             7.20m      6.99m   0.3  22-11.25 
     FOUL      6.79m(0.4) FOUL      6.99m(0.3) 6.72m(-0.3) 6.80m(0.5)
  2 Keller, Kevin             SO Bucknell               7.11m      6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00 
     6.90m(0.5) 6.84m(1.1) FOUL      6.93m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Tapper, Kevin             SO Bucknell               6.88m      6.85m   0.4  22-05.75 
     6.32m(-2.0) ND(NWI) 6.72m(1.0) 6.80m(0.8) 6.60m(-0.8) 6.85m(0.4)
  4 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell               6.76m      6.61m   9.0  21-08.25 
     5.02m(-0.6) FOUL      6.61m(9.0) 6.50m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell               7.01m      6.55m   0.4  21-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(0.4) 6.49m(0.9) 6.45m(0.2) FOUL     
  6 Marshall, Roderick        JR Morgan State           6.99m      6.47m   0.4  21-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)
  7 Teyibo, Oladosu           JR UMBC                   6.42m      6.30m   0.2  20-08.00 
     FOUL      6.30m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State            6.97m      6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.21m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)
  9 Gross, Justin                UMBC                              6.16m   1.1  20-02.50 
     6.16m(1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 James, Devin              JR Coppin State           6.89m      6.15m   1.2  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(1.2) FOUL              
 11 Robinson, Michael         JR Unattached             6.00m      6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.06m(0.4)         
 12 Thornton, Marquis         SR Mma Express            6.47m      6.03m  -1.5  19-09.50 
     6.03m(-1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 13 Kiser, Anthony            JR Bowie State                       6.02m  -0.2  19-09.00 
     6.02m(-0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 14 Bailey, Kadeem            FR Bowie State                       5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75 
     5.76m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 15 McDonald, Dijon           NA Unat-Coppin                       5.73m   1.3  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray               JR Bucknell              15.08m     14.50m@ -0.9  47-07.00 
     FOUL      14.50m(-0.9) FOUL      14.41m(0.5) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Robinson, Michael         JR Unattached             6.00m     14.31m  +0.0  46-11.50 
     13.58m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      13.25m(0.2) FOUL      14.31m(+0.0)
  3 Williams, Bryan           JR Bowie State           14.14m     13.56m  -0.5  44-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.56m(-0.5) 13.38m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Prieto, Alex              JR Bucknell              14.81m     13.21m   0.6  43-04.25 
     12.79m(+0.0) 13.21m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 McDonald, Dijon           NA Unat-Coppin           14.00m     12.48m  -2.5  40-11.50 
     FOUL      12.48m(-2.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 15.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blatchley, Tyler             Unattached            19.00m     18.41m@  60-05.00 
      17.92m  FOUL  FOUL  18.41m  18.29m  FOUL
  2 Adantor, Yao              SO UMBC                  16.50m     16.55m@  54-03.75 
      FOUL  15.24m  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Huckabee, Matthew         FR Lincoln (Pa.          16.66m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell              15.10m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  13.91m  13.68m  FOUL  13.47m  14.60m
  5 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State          13.99m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.52m  13.66m  14.25m  13.34m  12.99m  ND
  6 Stafurik, Mark            FR Bucknell              14.00m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.77m  13.72m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  7 Trammell, Keith           JR Lincoln (Pa.          14.30m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      FOUL  13.77m  13.75m  13.58m  FOUL  13.58m
  8 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                  13.68m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.92m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mayne, Joshua             SR UMBC                  13.54m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL
 10 Nash, Chris               FR Howard CC             13.97m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m         
 11 Wyman, Matt               FR Bucknell              14.00m     11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m         
 12 Agoris, Nick                 Unattached            12.00m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.70m         
 13 Watkins, Herman           FR Bowie State           11.65m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              15.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Collins, Peter            SO Howard CC             13.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Emmanuel         JR Unattached            51.00m     51.69m@    169-07 
      FOUL  51.69m  FOUL  48.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Huckabee, Matthew         FR Lincoln (Pa.          41.20m     48.85m@    160-03 
      35.62m  44.54m  48.85m  44.74m  FOUL  44.91m
  3 Serafenas, Thor           SO UMBC                  46.90m     48.29m@    158-05 
      46.67m  48.29m  48.05m  48.04m  48.25m  46.81m
  4 Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              42.00m     46.02m     151-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.63m  44.17m  46.02m  45.25m
  5 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell              45.00m     45.45m     149-01 
      45.45m  FOUL  FOUL  43.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Adantor, Yao              SO UMBC                  45.70m     43.95m     144-02 
      41.00m  FOUL  43.95m         
  7 Allen, Christopher        JR Bowie State           41.11m     42.60m     139-09 
      FOUL  39.80m  42.60m  ND  ND  ND
  8 Stinsman, Raymond         JR UMBC                  42.49m     41.16m     135-00 
      36.15m  FOUL  41.16m  ND  FOUL  40.23m
  9 Wyman, Matt               FR Bucknell              41.00m     40.46m     132-09 
      37.93m  40.46m  FOUL  FOUL  40.13m  FOUL
 10 Watkins, Herman           FR Bowie State           36.22m     40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  39.05m  40.05m         
 11 Nash, Chris               FR Howard CC                        37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  ND           
 12 Stafurik, Mark            FR Bucknell              40.00m     37.15m     121-10 
      37.15m  FOUL  ND         
 13 Derrick, Christopher      JR Bowie State           40.00m     36.60m     120-01 
      36.60m  ND  FOUL         
 14 Mayne, Joshua             SR UMBC                  38.00m     35.95m     117-11 
      FOUL  35.95m  ND          
 15 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                  41.00m     34.53m     113-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.53m         
 16 Fair, Jay                 SO Howard CC             29.77m     30.35m      99-07 
      30.35m  FOUL  ND           
 17 Keene, Javron             SO Coppin State          90.00m     28.87m      94-09 
      28.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Edokobi, Nnamdi           SO UMBC                  44.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Serafenas, Thor           SO UMBC                  56.26m     59.85m@    196-04 
      54.82m  56.02m  59.85m  FOUL  ND  54.93m
  2 Stewart, Emmanuel         JR Unattached            52.00m     51.09m     167-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.70m  50.47m  FOUL  51.09m
  3 Adantor, Yao              SO UMBC                  48.00m     48.83m     160-02 
      46.94m  47.08m  FOUL  46.30m  48.83m  PASS
  4 Reynolds, Brandon         SO Bucknell              46.09m     48.26m     158-04 
      48.26m  FOUL  46.88m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
  5 Stinsman, Raymond         JR UMBC                  48.91m     46.72m     153-03 
      46.68m  FOUL  46.72m  FOUL  ND  46.42m
  6 Nash, Chris               FR Howard CC             44.00m     45.60m     149-07 
      42.13m  FOUL  45.60m  ND  45.43m  FOUL
  7 Collins, Peter            SO Howard CC             40.00m     42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  8 Monahan, Brian            SO Bucknell              48.00m     41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  ND  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
  9 Stafurik, Mark            FR Bucknell              40.00m     39.97m     131-02 
      39.97m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL
 10 Wyman, Matt               FR Bucknell              42.00m     37.39m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.39m  ND         
 11 Edokobi, Nnamdi           SO UMBC                  42.10m     36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: @ 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rentzsch, Vincent         FR UMBC                  65.18m     60.38m@    198-01 
      57.80m  57.20m  60.38m  58.26m  58.55m  54.25m
  2 Stewart, Emmanuel         JR Unattached            60.00m     58.06m     190-06 
      55.93m  56.82m  55.38m  58.06m  55.15m  57.94m
  3 Burke, Roy                FR Lincoln (Pa.          48.48m     50.30m     165-00 
      48.57m  50.30m  FOUL  46.39m  48.20m  49.03m
  4 Kshimetski, Sean          SR Unattached            50.00m     48.64m     159-07 
      47.90m  ND  ND  48.64m  ND  46.43m
  5 Haupt, Cody               FR Bucknell              48.38m     46.69m     153-02 
      42.54m  ND  46.30m  ND  46.69m  ND
  6 Allen, Christopher        JR Bowie State           45.00m     44.63m     146-05 
      FOUL  44.63m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  7 Rana, Isahq               FR Morgan State          45.26m     44.23m     145-01 
      44.23m  ND  ND  ND  ND  PASS
  8 Stinsman, Raymond         JR UMBC                  45.00m     36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.17m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Keene, Javron             SO Coppin State          48.00m     22.43m      73-07 
      22.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  ND
 -- Derrick, Christopher      JR Bowie State                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL