Gulden Invitational

Recap |  Men's Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 06:43 PM
                        Gulden Invitational - 1/19/2013                        
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Erica Swinton                Lafayette                 9.17q 
  2 Katelynn Williams            Towson                    9.20q 
  3 Ashley Dabney                Towson                    9.38q 
  4 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.45  
  5 Angela Hartz                 Duquesne                  9.49  
  6 Lexis Frost                  Duquesne                 10.03  
  7 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg               10.41  
  8 Nicole Vanagas               Mount St. Ma             10.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Helena Leyrer                Mount St. Ma              9.27q 
  2 Maya Hinton                  Towson                    9.58  
  3 Eva-Mallay Atcherson         Towson                    9.63  
  4 Dejana Harris                Lafayette                 9.69  
  5 Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell                  9.99  
  6 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                10.02  
  7 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg               11.17  
 -- Danesha Butler               Shippensburg               DNF  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Katie Salke                  Towson                    9.03q 
  2 Anna Simone                  Duquesne                  9.26q 
  3 Kamilah Browne               Towson                    9.36q 
  4 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg              9.73  
  5 Michaela Read                Bucknell                  9.74  
  6 Sally Trout                  Lafayette                 9.90  
  7 Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell                 10.26  
  8 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             11.26  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.94q 
  2 Chrissy Haney                Bucknell                  9.56  
  2 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.56  
  4 Jessica Cooke                Towson                    9.60  
  5 Wilhelmina Austin            Towson                    9.84  
  6 Ashleigh Stallings           Towson                   10.25  
  7 Danielle Russell             Towson                   10.39  
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.85   10   
  2 Katie Salke                  Towson                    9.03    8   
  3 Erica Swinton                Lafayette                 9.07    6   
  4 Anna Simone                  Duquesne                  9.20    4   
  5 Helena Leyrer                Mount St. Ma              9.26    2   
  6 Ashley Dabney                Towson                    9.43    1   
  7 Kamilah Browne               Towson                    9.78  
  8 Katelynn Williams            Towson                   12.14  
Preliminaries
  9 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg                    
 10 Angela Hartz                 Duquesne                        
 11 Chrissy Haney                Bucknell                        
 11 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg                    
 13 Maya Hinton                  Towson                          
 14 Jessica Cooke                Towson                          
 15 Eva-Mallay Atcherson         Towson                          
 16 Dejana Harris                Lafayette                       
 17 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg                    
 18 Michaela Read                Bucknell                        
 19 Wilhelmina Austin            Towson                          
 20 Sally Trout                  Lafayette                       
 21 Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell                        
 22 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                       
 23 Lexis Frost                  Duquesne                        
 24 Ashleigh Stallings           Towson                          
 25 Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell                        
 26 Danielle Russell             Towson                          
 27 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                      
 28 Nicole Vanagas               Mount St. Ma                    
 29 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg                      
 30 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg                    
 -- Danesha Butler               Shippensburg                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.05  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Matt Moore                   Bloomsburg                8.66q 
  2 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              8.70q 
  3 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                8.87q 
  4 Daniel Santalla              Mount St. Ma              9.05  
  5 Zachary Lesieur              Mount St. Ma              9.13  
 -- Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                   DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              8.72q 
  2 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                  8.88  
  3 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                  8.91  
  4 Brian Houdek                 Mount St. Ma              9.31  
  5 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg             10.50  
 -- Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg               SCR  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                I 8.20q 
  2 Purcell Freeman              St. Francis               8.71q 
  3 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette                 8.80q 
  4 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                  8.85q 
 -- Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.05  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                  8.17I  10   
  2 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              8.50    8   
  3 Matt Moore                   Bloomsburg                8.59    6   
  4 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette                 8.65    3   
  4 Purcell Freeman              St. Francis               8.65    3   
  6 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              8.67    1   
  7 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                  8.73  
  8 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                9.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                        
 10 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                        
 11 Daniel Santalla              Mount St. Ma                    
 12 Zachary Lesieur              Mount St. Ma                    
 13 Brian Houdek                 Mount St. Ma                    
 14 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg                    
 -- Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                        
 -- Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg                    
 -- Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg                    
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlyn Davis                Towson                    7.91q 
  2 Sasha Hornock                Bucknell                  7.92q 
  3 Gabrielle McIntosh           St. Francis               7.98q 
  4 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell                  8.30  
  5 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg              8.44  
  6 Maisie Aumiller              Shippensburg              8.48  
  7 Maya Hinton                  Towson                    8.61  
  8 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                 8.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Hurd                  St. Francis               7.86q 
  2 Olivia Lopes                 Mansfield                 7.89q 
  3 Genamarie McCant             Mount St. Ma              7.96q 
  4 Jess Bridle                  Bucknell                  8.02  
  5 Chantel Lipkins              Mount St. Ma              8.10  
  6 Courtney Keefer              Shippensburg              8.34  
  7 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg              8.56  
  8 Lindsay Pinckney             Towson                    8.68  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Fiddes                Towson                    8.00q 
  2 Erin Keen                    Lafayette                 8.10  
  3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg              8.21  
  4 Katelynn Williams            Towson                    8.22  
  5 Kiera Joyner                 Towson                    8.41  
 -- Megan Gould                  St. Francis                SCR  
 -- I'Sha Schultz                Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Jessica Whitmore             Mount St. Ma               SCR  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Tacquaya Tobias              Duquesne                  7.83q 
  2 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              8.00  
  3 Courtney Martin              Shippensburg              8.13  
  4 Mykael Dixon                 St. Francis               8.16  
  5 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.21  
  6 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg              8.28  
  7 Allison Macon                Mansfield                 8.52  
 -- Desiree Vaughn               Towson                      FS  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.75  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                             
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Tacquaya Tobias              Duquesne                  7.74   10   
  2 Alexis Hurd                  St. Francis               7.79    8   
  3 Sasha Hornock                Bucknell                  7.83    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Davis                Towson                    7.89    3   
  4 Kelsey Fiddes                Towson                    7.89    3   
  6 Gabrielle McIntosh           St. Francis               7.91    1   
  7 Olivia Lopes                 Mansfield                 7.93  
  8 Genamarie McCant             Mount St. Ma              7.94  
Preliminaries
  9 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg                    
 10 Jess Bridle                  Bucknell                        
 11 Chantel Lipkins              Mount St. Ma                    
 11 Erin Keen                    Lafayette                       
 13 Courtney Martin              Shippensburg                    
 14 Mykael Dixon                 St. Francis                     
 15 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                      
 15 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg                    
 17 Katelynn Williams            Towson                          
 18 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg                    
 19 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell                        
 20 Courtney Keefer              Shippensburg                    
 21 Kiera Joyner                 Towson                          
 22 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg                    
 23 Maisie Aumiller              Shippensburg                    
 24 Allison Macon                Mansfield                       
 25 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg                    
 26 Maya Hinton                  Towson                          
 27 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                       
 28 Lindsay Pinckney             Towson                          
 -- Desiree Vaughn               Towson                          
 -- I'Sha Schultz                Bloomsburg                      
 -- Jessica Whitmore             Mount St. Ma                    
 -- Megan Gould                  St. Francis                     
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg            I 6.96q 
  2 Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg            I 6.98q 
  3 Richard Jordan               St. Francis               7.07q 
  4 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg                7.15  
  4 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.15  
 -- James Small                  Bloomsburg                 SCR  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shakeil Carter               Duquesne                I 6.90q 
  2 Paul Blinn                   Duquesne                  7.04q 
  3 Yaw Boetang                  Mansfield                 7.15  
  3 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.15  
  5 Jordan Roses                 Lafayette                 7.19  
  6 Eric Taylor                  Mount St. Ma              7.30  
  7 Trenton Schreiber            Mansfield                 7.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Justin Hicks                 Bucknell                I 6.92q 
  2 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg            I 6.93q 
  3 VJ DeFreitas                 Duquesne                  6.99q 
  4 Fransie Antione              Bloomsburg                7.20  
  5 Michael Hillary              Mansfield                 7.38  
  6 Seth Tarselli                Shippensburg              7.43  
  7 Slade Capasso                Bucknell                  7.60  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg              6.86I  10   
  2 Justin Hicks                 Bucknell                  6.90I   8   
  3 Shakeil Carter               Duquesne                  6.91I   6   
  4 Paul Blinn                   Duquesne                  7.00    4   
  5 Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg              7.01    2   
  6 VJ DeFreitas                 Duquesne                  7.03    1   
 -- Richard Jordan               St. Francis                SCR  
 -- Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg               SCR  
Preliminaries
  9 Yaw Boetang                  Mansfield                       
  9 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                        
  9 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                        
  9 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg                      
 13 Jordan Roses                 Lafayette                       
 14 Fransie Antione              Bloomsburg                      
 15 Eric Taylor                  Mount St. Ma                    
 16 Michael Hillary              Mansfield                       
 17 Seth Tarselli                Shippensburg                    
 18 Slade Capasso                Bucknell                        
 19 Trenton Schreiber            Mansfield                       
 -- James Small                  Bloomsburg                      
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:41.70                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Danica Snyder                Duquesne              17:52.48   10   
  2 Montana DiPietrantonio       Bucknell              17:55.13    8   
  3 Jenna Gigliotti              Duquesne              18:08.47    6   
  4 Kylie Jackson                St. Francis           18:09.22    4   
  5 Becky Snelson                Bucknell              18:31.91    2   
  6 Kate VanNess                 Bucknell              18:36.38    1   
  7 Zoe Gaston                   Bucknell              18:46.23  
  8 Hannah Scipio                Duquesne              18:57.47  
  9 McKenzie Doyle               Mount St. Ma          19:01.49  
 10 Alison Lockwood              Bucknell              19:07.99  
 11 Paige Lommerin               Bucknell              19:20.26  
 12 Hannah McKenzie              Towson                19:28.86  
 13 Meghan Carroll               Bucknell              19:29.06  
 14 Colleen Kelly                St. Francis           19:46.55  
 15 Nicole Schaefer              Towson                19:54.63  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:54.88                                                       
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chuck Lockwood               Duquesne              14:56.14   10   
  2 Robert Yamnicky              Bucknell              14:58.34    8   
  3 Glen Williams                Bucknell              15:15.54    6   
  4 Alex Woodrow                 Duquesne              15:17.36    4   
  5 Eric Balaban                 Bucknell              15:17.51    2   
  6 Aaron Wilkinson              Duquesne              15:25.22    1   
  7 David Strauss                Bucknell              15:33.97  
  8 Chad Seigneur                Bucknell              15:40.20  
  9 Andrew Kuchta                Bucknell              15:50.07  
 10 Jon McElwain                 Duquesne              15:56.37  
 11 Sam Brinton                  Lafayette             16:31.36  
 12 Eric Scherer                 Mansfield             17:02.10  
 -- Cam Stauffer                 Duquesne                   DNF  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:52.41  1997        Julie Sweitzer                            
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donahue, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Kinsella               Mount St. Ma           5:18.60  
  2 Leigh Ann Labate             Bucknell               5:18.80  
  3 Maddie Dulac                 Bucknell               5:19.36  
  4 Megan Schott                 Mount St. Ma           5:25.00  
  5 Kelsey Harm                  Bloomsburg             5:29.17  
  6 Nora Adams                   Bucknell               5:31.72  
  7 Amber Carroll                Bucknell               5:35.37  
  8 Heidi Shuck                  Shippensburg           5:37.90  
  9 Jessica Collins              Shippensburg           5:40.96  
 -- Kaitlin McCabe               Towson                     SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Caroline Tolli               Bucknell               5:00.25E  10   
  2 Katrina Spratford            Shippensburg           5:00.78E   8   
  3 Amber Valimont               Duquesne               5:03.83    6   
  4 Katie Jessee                 Bucknell               5:08.32    4   
  5 Savannah Boucher             Mansfield              5:13.17    2   
  6 Leah Goeke                   Bucknell               5:17.31    1   
  7 Heather Weiss                Shippensburg           5:18.85  
  8 Allison Constant             Shippensburg           5:50.10  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:18.15                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christopher DeLaney          St. Francis            4:29.19  
  2 Braden Bruning               Shippensburg           4:31.30  
  3 Andrew Haff                  Lafayette              4:34.30  
  4 Shane Holcomb                Mount St. Ma           4:35.91  
  5 Peter Murray                 Bucknell               4:36.53  
  6 Mike Bilotta                 Shippensburg           4:37.09  
  7 Kyle Phillips                Bloomsburg             4:38.80  
  8 Sean Kirby                   St. Francis            4:45.67  
  9 Zach Gilliom                 Bloomsburg             4:48.29  
 10 Sean Caskey                  Mount St. Ma           4:49.74  
 11 Shaun Foley                  St. Francis            4:53.19  
 -- Nick Libbi                   Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Matt Gillette                Shippensburg           4:13.48I  10   
  2 Bob Gasior                   Duquesne               4:18.44    8   
  3 Andrew Garcia-Garrison       Bucknell               4:19.38    6   
  4 John Dugan                   Bucknell               4:19.75    4   
  5 Thomas Gruschow              Mount St. Ma           4:19.94    2   
  6 Dayne Mosconi                Lafayette              4:20.22    1   
  7 Michael McGowan              Bucknell               4:20.57  
  8 Adam Shrawder                Duquesne               4:22.66  
  9 Alex Jagelsky                Bucknell               4:23.22  
 10 DJ Krystek                   Bucknell               4:23.61  
 11 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           4:24.89  
 12 Christopher Parker           Lafayette              4:38.52  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.79                                                          
    Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kelsey Greene                Mount St. Ma           1:05.17  
  2 Danielle Wellington          Bloomsburg             1:06.31  
  3 Nicole Vanagas               Mount St. Ma           1:06.35  
  4 Jayla Therancy               Towson                 1:06.39  
 -- Danielle Russell             Towson                     SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Andrea Bourgal               Bucknell               1:01.90  
  2 Victoria Mold                Bucknell               1:02.06  
  3 Katie White                  Lafayette              1:02.42  
  4 Dara Parker                  St. Francis            1:02.43  
  5 Shemika Martin               Towson                 1:03.34  
Section  3  
  1 Chrissy Haney                Bucknell               1:00.22  
  2 Alexis Rankin                Bloomsburg             1:01.53  
  3 Alyse Williams               Towson                 1:01.93  
  4 Yamundow Sarr                Towson                 1:03.79  
Section  4  
  1 Megan Matusky                Lafayette              1:00.96  
  2 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg           1:00.98  
  3 Brittany Johnson             St. Francis            1:01.41  
  4 Nicole Leach                 St. Francis            1:01.44  
  5 Cassie Van Etten             Shippensburg           1:02.46  
Section  5  
  1 Maura Jones                  St. Francis              58.19    4   
  2 Megan Lundy                  Shippensburg             58.86    2   
  3 Helena Leyrer                Mount St. Ma           1:00.14    1   
  4 Olivia Lopes                 Mansfield              1:00.37  
  5 Emily Wenger                 Towson                 1:01.80  
Section  6  
  1 Nicole Cherok                Duquesne                 57.43E  10   
  2 Jennifer Zymet               Bucknell                 57.82    8   
  3 Paris Cotman                 St. Francis              58.00    6   
  4 Taylor Glenn                 Duquesne               1:03.66  
 -- Devin Smith                  Lafayette                  SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jake Portock                 Mansfield                53.28  
  2 Hayden Duffy                 Mount St. Ma             55.82  
  3 Alex Bock                    Mansfield                55.93  
  4 Eric Grzesnikowski           Bloomsburg               56.60  
  5 Kyohn Page                   Bloomsburg               56.67  
Section  2  
  1 Cedric Forbes                St. Francis              52.47  
  2 Nic Marinaro                 Lafayette                53.10  
  2 Brendan Courtney             Mount St. Ma             53.10  
  4 Preston Bejabeng             Lafayette                54.91  
 -- Michael Treese               Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Trevor Shuler                St. Francis              51.97  
  2 Neil Franzese                Lafayette                52.16  
  3 Andrew Latchford             Shippensburg             52.30  
  4 Daniel Santalla              Mount St. Ma             52.57  
  5 Daryian Miles                St. Francis              53.34  
Section  4  
  1 Kevin Shaw                   Shippensburg             51.27    4   
  2 Griffin Robertson            Bucknell                 51.32    2   
  3 Joe Borsuk                   Duquesne                 51.59  
  4 Tyler Pirilla                Duquesne                 53.69  
Section  5  
  1 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 50.69    6   
  2 Jessie Mustapha              Bloomsburg               51.42    1   
  3 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                 51.83  
  4 Ryan McVeigh                 Lafayette                52.16  
Section  6  
  1 Kevin Tapper                 Bucknell                 49.31I  10   
  2 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             49.32I   8   
  3 Alex Barrette                Duquesne                 52.35  
 -- Robert Bales                 Shippensburg               SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kristy Scordino              Mansfield              2:27.05  
  2 Constance Kniesler           Mount St. Ma           2:34.77  
  3 Natalie Schichtel            Duquesne               2:37.08  
  4 Annie Aaroe                  Lafayette              2:39.66  
  5 Kate Dodds                   Bloomsburg             2:40.31  
  6 Aryn Barrett                 Towson                 2:40.49  
  7 Kelsey Kollar                Towson                 2:41.47  
  8 Katee Gresko                 St. Francis            2:49.27  
 -- Dianne Skidmore              Mount St. Ma               DNF  
 -- Katherine Piazza             Lafayette                  SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Feleisha Wright              St. Francis            2:21.51  
  2 Abbie Marquard               Duquesne               2:22.23  
  3 Lauren Bond                  Bloomsburg             2:26.08  
  4 Emily Wheeler                Bucknell               2:29.38  
  5 Elizabethann Coradino        Lafayette              2:32.21  
  6 Alicia Coning                Towson                 2:36.85  
  7 Katie Filemyr                Bloomsburg             2:39.47  
 -- Allison Constant             Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Jessica Collins              Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Jenna Kuhn                   Duquesne                   SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Elise Farris                 Duquesne               2:14.24E  10   
  2 Hana Casalnova               Bucknell               2:15.59E   8   
  3 Beth Braunegg                Bucknell               2:17.53    6   
  4 Jennifer Haffner             St. Francis            2:17.74    4   
  5 Shannon Abraham              Duquesne               2:19.07    2   
  6 Emily Waksmunski             Bucknell               2:19.08    1   
  7 Chelsea Lodato               Bucknell               2:19.77  
  8 Colleen Gilmore              Duquesne               2:21.29  
  9 Kelly Senters                Lafayette              2:24.57  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.54                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Joe O'Such                   Duquesne               1:58.83    1   
  2 Bernard England              Shippensburg           1:59.45  
  3 Jesse Langton                Mount St. Ma           2:00.09  
  4 Kyle Penney                  St. Francis            2:00.95  
  5 Alex Schaffstall             Duquesne               2:01.33  
  6 Zach Eyer                    Bloomsburg             2:03.76  
  7 Patrick Miller               Duquesne               2:06.03  
  8 Erik Bonn                    Duquesne               2:09.53  
Section  2  
  1 John Westwood                Bucknell               1:56.08I  10   
  2 Dan Dreeman                  Shippensburg           1:56.89    8   
  3 Kody Wilson                  Mount St. Ma           1:57.31    6   
  4 Mathieu Bee                  Shippensburg           1:57.89    4   
  5 Dennis Logan                 Bucknell               1:58.56    2   
  6 Derrick Hargwood             Lafayette              1:59.18  
  7 Tyler Erhard                 Bucknell               2:01.30  
  8 Matt McMurray                Lafayette              2:03.61  
 
Event 13  Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Katherine Crumbaugh          Mount St. Ma           1:22.66  
  2 Valerie Sans                 Bucknell               1:23.49  
  3 Michelle Christmann          Bloomsburg             1:26.26  
  4 Michelle Merian              Bloomsburg             1:26.28  
  5 Kirsten Schulte              Bucknell               1:26.35  
  6 Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell               1:28.09  
Section  2  
  1 Desiree Scott                Mount St. Ma           1:20.39    2   
  2 Jessica Segeleon             Bloomsburg             1:21.02  
  3 Allison Daley                Bucknell               1:22.94  
  4 Jennifer St. Onge            Lafayette              1:23.36  
  5 Domonique Wilson             Duquesne               1:24.06  
 -- Angela Hartz                 Duquesne                   SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Anna Simone                  Duquesne               1:18.61    8   
  2 Leslie Miles                 Towson                 1:18.80    6   
  3 Haley Langton                Lafayette              1:21.58  
  4 Allison Macon                Mansfield              1:27.09  
 -- Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Genamarie McCant             Mount St. Ma           1:16.06E  10   
  2 Abby O'Connell               Duquesne               1:18.86    4   
  3 Erin Horleman                Bucknell               1:20.71    1   
  4 Chelsea Marone               Lafayette              1:20.80  
  5 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg           1:21.19  
 
Event 14  Men 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 John Barnett                 Bloomsburg             1:10.20  
  2 Compton Saul                 St. Francis            1:11.90  
  3 Brian Houdek                 Mount St. Ma           1:11.94  
  4 Zach Tulio                   Bloomsburg             1:13.53  
  5 Michael Leiwant              Mansfield              1:16.94  
Section  2  
  1 Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg           1:08.23  
  2 Latimere Campbell            Mansfield              1:08.59  
  3 Grant Reynolds               Bucknell               1:08.64  
  4 Tim Shaw                     Lafayette              1:09.72  
 -- Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  3  
  1 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg           1:05.06I  10   
  2 Cal Rosenstein               Bloomsburg             1:07.22    1   
  3 Bill Leonard                 Lafayette              1:07.85  
 -- Robert McCoy                 Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- James Gibilisco              Mount St. Ma               SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Anthony Menza                Bucknell               1:05.98I   8   
  2 Michael Johnson              Bucknell               1:06.13I   6   
  3 Joel Flott                   Shippensburg           1:06.48    4   
  4 Mike Strein                  Duquesne               1:06.81    2   
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:52.33  2012        Hana Casalnova                            
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lauren Lehman                Bloomsburg             3:04.63  
  2 Julissa Muschlitz            Lafayette              3:09.21  
  3 Hallie Farber                Lafayette              3:09.99  
  4 Laura Vehlies                Duquesne               3:17.35  
  5 Megan Schott                 Mount St. Ma           3:18.72  
  6 Megan Kinsella               Mount St. Ma           3:18.74  
  7 Ashley Bohnenberger          Lafayette              3:22.29  
  8 Sara Vallelunga              St. Francis            3:30.53  
  9 Kimberly Stephens            Mansfield              3:34.11  
 -- Elizabeth Shaw               Towson                     SCR  
 -- Heather Weiss                Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Heidi Shuck                  Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Caroline Tolli               Bucknell               2:58.12E  10   
  2 Hailey Pisarcik              Duquesne               2:58.85    8   
  3 Katrina Spratford            Shippensburg           3:01.24    6   
  4 Kylie Pearse                 Bucknell               3:01.38    4   
  5 Grace Watters                Lafayette              3:02.17    2   
  6 Kara Bucaro                  Towson                 3:03.50    1   
  7 Erin Holbrook                Bucknell               3:03.97  
  8 Morgan Roche                 Bucknell               3:07.09  
  9 Betsy Edinger                Bucknell               3:09.78  
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:31.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cole Conte                   Bucknell               2:34.53    1   
  2 Tom Kehl                     Shippensburg           2:35.04  
  3 Kyle Phillips                Bloomsburg             2:42.74  
  4 Ryan White                   Shippensburg           2:42.92  
  5 Shane Holcomb                Mount St. Ma           2:44.83  
  6 Dillon Griffith              Mansfield              2:49.26  
 -- Sean Caskey                  Mount St. Ma               DNF  
 -- Quichon Walker               Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Mike Bilotta                 Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Braden Bruning               Shippensburg               SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Matt Gillette                Shippensburg           2:30.56I  10   
  2 Christopher Swisko           Mount St. Ma           2:31.98    8   
  3 Zachary Moon                 Bucknell               2:32.08    6   
  4 Brandon Krszal               Duquesne               2:32.21    4   
  5 Dustin Horning               Bucknell               2:32.40    2   
  6 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           2:35.04  
  7 Brian Charland               Bucknell               2:36.52  
  8 Chris Oesterlin              Bucknell               2:38.64  
  9 Jordan Boothe                Mansfield              2:48.54  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.52                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Courtney Keefer              Shippensburg             27.97  
  2 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg             28.49  
  3 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg             29.00  
  4 Jessica Rupp                 Lafayette                29.09  
  5 Ashleigh Stallings           Towson                   34.98  
Section  2  
  1 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell                 27.21  
  2 Dejana Harris                Lafayette                27.49  
  3 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg             27.86  
  4 Erica Swinton                Lafayette                28.26  
  5 Sally Trout                  Lafayette                28.36  
Section  3  
  1 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg               27.96  
  2 Lauren Bergamo               Towson                   28.24  
  3 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                28.27  
  4 Eva-Mallay Atcherson         Towson                   28.64  
 -- Megan Gould                  St. Francis                DNS  
Section  4  
  1 Desiree Vaughn               Towson                   27.12  
  2 Nicole Leach                 St. Francis              27.42  
  3 Yamundow Sarr                Towson                   27.47  
  4 Maisie Aumiller              Shippensburg             27.67  
  5 Kelsey Greene                Mount St. Ma             28.35  
Section  5  
  1 Gabrielle McIntosh           St. Francis              26.21  
  2 Casey O'Brien                Lafayette                27.12  
  3 Kamilah Browne               Towson                   27.66  
 -- I'Sha Schultz                Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Alyse Williams               Towson                     SCR  
Section  6  
  1 Maura Jones                  St. Francis              26.18  
  2 Kelsey Fiddes                Towson                   26.65  
  3 Kiera Joyner                 Towson                   27.75  
  4 Alexis Rankin                Bloomsburg               27.94  
Section  7  
  1 Sasha Hornock                Bucknell                 26.10  
  2 Mykael Dixon                 St. Francis              26.72  
  3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg             26.92  
  4 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             27.64  
Section  8  
  1 Paris Cotman                 St. Francis              25.31E  10   
  2 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                 25.89    2   
  3 Courtney Martin              Shippensburg             26.84  
 -- Devin Smith                  Lafayette                   FS  
Section  9  
  1 Tacquaya Tobias              Duquesne                 25.61    4   
  2 Jennifer Zymet               Bucknell                 25.91    1   
  3 Erin Keen                    Lafayette                26.59  
  4 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg             26.90  
Section  10  
  1 Nicole Cherok                Duquesne                 25.41E   8   
  2 Alexis Hurd                  St. Francis              25.46E   6   
  3 Kaitlyn Davis                Towson                   26.29  
  4 Taylor Glenn                 Duquesne                 26.66  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.58  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 21.88  2012        J. Hicks, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Robert McCoy                 Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Richard Jordan               St. Francis                SCR  
Section  1  
  1 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                 23.51  
  2 Yaw Boetang                  Mansfield                23.91  
  3 Michael Leiwant              Mansfield                25.07  
  4 Slade Capasso                Bucknell                 25.10  
 -- Kyohn Page                   Bloomsburg                 SCR  
Section  2  
  1 Cedric Forbes                St. Francis              23.33  
  2 Fransie Antione              Bloomsburg               23.60  
  3 Michael Hillary              Mansfield                23.62  
  4 Maxwell Lalwani              Mansfield                24.06  
  5 Trenton Schreiber            Mansfield                24.62  
Section  3  
  1 Latimere Campbell            Mansfield                23.00  
  2 Brandon Redhi                Mount St. Ma             23.21  
  3 Brendan Courtney             Mount St. Ma             23.84  
  4 Tyler Pirilla                Duquesne                 24.00  
 -- James Small                  Bloomsburg                 SCR  
Section  4  
  1 Daryian Miles                St. Francis              22.79  
  2 Jessie Mustapha              Bloomsburg               22.93  
  3 Trevor Shuler                St. Francis              22.98  
  4 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                 23.05  
  5 Jordan Roses                 Lafayette                23.29  
Section  5  
  1 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                 22.71  
  1 Joe Borsuk                   Duquesne                 22.71  
  3 Paul Blinn                   Duquesne                 22.84  
  4 Michael Smitelli             Lafayette                23.36  
Section  6  
  1 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg             22.15I   6   
  2 Nick Hepp                    Lafayette                22.53I   2   
  3 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg               22.83  
  4 Alex Barrette                Duquesne                 23.32  
Section  7  
  1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                 21.84F  10   
  2 Shakeil Carter               Duquesne                 22.00I   8   
  3 Justin Hicks                 Bucknell                 22.24I   4   
  4 VJ DeFreitas                 Duquesne                 22.64    1   
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:04.07                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michelle Golden              Bucknell              10:56.38  
  2 Danielle DiCello             St. Francis           11:00.85  
  3 Stefanie Spanfeller          Bucknell              11:07.48  
  4 Ashley Simmons               Towson                11:10.47  
  5 Stephanie Bryan              Bucknell              11:12.13  
  6 Laura Antinucci              Shippensburg          11:18.42  
  7 Amy Lee                      Mansfield             11:23.58  
  8 Bridget McDermott            Bloomsburg            11:29.17  
  9 Simran Bains                 Lafayette             11:35.22  
 10 Karen Cohen                  Towson                11:49.04  
 11 Kristen Von Bevern           Mansfield             12:33.30  
Section  2  
  1 Victoria Davis               Bloomsburg            10:04.69   10   
  2 Amber Valimont               Duquesne              10:16.75    8   
  3 Katie Jessee                 Bucknell              10:23.33    6   
  4 Alison Billas                Bucknell              10:24.10    4   
  5 Deanna Godby                 Bucknell              10:26.17    2   
  6 Steph Pryor                  Shippensburg          10:30.59    1   
  7 Kait Chegwidden              Mansfield             10:45.72  
  8 Caitlin Perry                Shippensburg          10:48.11  
  9 Justine Schnell              Bucknell              10:50.22  
 10 April Schlusser              Shippensburg          11:16.27  
 11 Madeline Rico                Mount St. Ma          11:24.29  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:33.09                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 DJ Krystek                   Bucknell               8:43.63   10   
  2 John Dugan                   Bucknell               8:49.62    8   
  3 Nick Libbi                   Shippensburg           8:50.36    6   
  4 Michael McGowan              Bucknell               8:57.56    4   
  5 Harrison Brakewood           Bucknell               8:57.63    2   
  6 Josef DiPietrantonio         Duquesne               8:57.64    1   
  7 Peter Gelston                Shippensburg           8:59.26  
  8 Jesse Jones                  Mansfield              9:00.03  
  9 Jake Shedden                 Mansfield              9:01.11  
 10 Chris Applegate              Bucknell               9:03.66  
 11 Evan Gomez                   Duquesne               9:11.23  
 12 Will Mullen                  Mansfield              9:19.09  
 13 Nick Patton                  Bloomsburg             9:19.62  
 14 Dylan Cowell                 Bucknell               9:31.71  
 15 Asa Equels                   Duquesne               9:45.22  
 -- Christopher Fischer          St. Francis                SCR  
 -- John Kirna                   Bucknell                   SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:25.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:57.71  2001        Ryan, McConnell, McSwain, Bango           
    Facility: F 8:59.06  1997        George Mason                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:33.12   10   
     1) Shelby Haitz                    2) Hailey Pisarcik                
     3) Elise Farris                    4) Colleen Gilmore                
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:35.90    8   
     1) Emily Waksmunski                2) Erin Holbrook                  
     3) Erin Horleman                   4) Kylie Pearse                   
  4 Towson  'A'                                        10:01.39    6   
     1) Alicia Coning                   2) Kara Bucaro                    
     3) Nicole McGrainer                4) Elaina Malone                  
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:06.59    4   
     1) Allison Constant                2) Heidi Shuck                    
     3) Katrina Spratford               4) Heather Weiss                  
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:15.64    2   
     1) Lauren Bond                     2) Katie Filemyr                  
     3) Kelsey Harm                     4) Lauren Lehman                  
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Hallie Farber                   2) Julissa Muschlitz              
     3) Jennifer St. Onge               4) Annie Aaroe                    
 -- Bucknell  'C'                                           DNF  
     1) Nora Adams                      2) Leah Goeke                     
     3) Betsy Edinger                   4) Maddie Dulac                   
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x9:46.62  
     1) Allison Daley                   2) Beth Braunegg                  
     3) Morgan Roche                    4) Andrea Bourgal                 
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:53.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:29.44  1976        Bonasorte, Williamson, Butler, McLean     
    Facility: F 7:33.74  2004        Navy                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               7:51.23I  10   
     1) Louis Gibilisco                 2) Thomas Gruschow                
     3) Christopher Swisko              4) Kody Wilson                    
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:56.36    8   
     1) Dennis Logan                    2) John Westwood                  
     3) Michael Johnson                 4) Alex Jagelsky                  
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:57.60    6   
     1) Mathieu Bee                     2) Dan Dreeman                    
     3) Bernard England                 4) Tom Kehl                       
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                       8:03.38    4   
     1) Joe O'Such                      2) Brandon Krszal                 
     3) Adam Shrawder                   4) Bob Gasior                     
  7 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     8:30.42    2   
     1) Zach Eyer                       2) Zach Gilliom                   
     3) Kyle Phillips                   4) Quichon Walker                 
 -- Lafayette  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) Dayne Mosconi                   2) Matt McMurray                  
     3) Andrew Haff                     4) Will Volkmann                  
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       SCR  
     1) Ryan Spangler                   2) Joel Flott                     
     3) Matt Gillette                   4) Brian Quintrell                
 -- St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                  SCR  
     1) Christopher Fischer             2) Sean Kirby                     
     3) Shaun Foley                     4) Compton Saul                   
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                           SCR  
     1) Erik Bonn                       2) Alex Schaffstall               
     3) Patrick Miller                  4) Cam Stauffer                   
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x8:14.43  
     1) Zachary Moon                    2) Andrew Garcia-Garrison         
     3) Tyler Erhard                    4) Chris Oesterlin                
 -- Shippensburg  'C'                                  x8:24.98  
     1) Nick Libbi                      2) Mike Bilotta                   
     3) Ryan White                      4) Braden Bruning                 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:47.13  2000        McSwain, Daniels, Wolfgang, Bango         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              4:20.07    1   
     1) Jennifer Haffner                2) Feleisha Wright                
     3) Kylie Jackson                   4) Danielle DiCello               
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       SCR  
     1) Yaneshia Gaston                 2) Rachel Haupt                   
     3) Courtney Keefer                 4) Monique Clemons                
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:06.56  
     1) Chelsea Lodato                  2) Chrissy Haney                  
     3) Victoria Mold                   4) Liz Daniels                    
 -- Lafayette  'B'                                     x4:10.68  
     1) Casey O'Brien                   2) Katie White                    
     3) Kelly Senters                   4) Haley Langton                  
 -- Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:16.38  
     1) Michelle Christmann             2) Amanda Darling                 
     3) Kate Dodds                      4) Michelle Merian                
 -- Towson  'B'                                        x4:17.73  
     1) Kiera Joyner                    2) Katie Salke                    
     3) Shemika Martin                  4) Kelsey Fiddes                  
 -- Lafayette  'C'                                     x4:21.90  
     1) Grace Watters                   2) Ashley Bohnenberger            
     3) Elizabethann Coradino           4) Jessica Rupp                   
Section  2  
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:55.70   10   
     1) Shannon Abraham                 2) Nicole Cherok                  
     3) Taylor Glenn                    4) Abby O'Connell                 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:57.11    8   
     1) Jess Bridle                     2) Hana Casalnova                 
     3) Jennifer Zymet                  4) Kim Nagotko                    
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:57.33    6   
     1) Erin Keen                       2) Chelsea Marone                 
     3) Megan Matusky                   4) Devin Smith                    
  4 Towson  'A'                                         4:02.17    4   
     1) Evan Campbell                   2) Kaitlyn Davis                  
     3) Leslie Miles                    4) Emily Wenger                   
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:03.12    2   
     1) Megan Lundy                     2) Caitlin Stuetz                 
     3) Lauren Ellsworth                4) Cassie Van Etten               
 -- Bloomsburg  'A'                                         SCR  
     1) Alexis Rankin                   2) I'Sha Schultz                  
     3) Jessica Segeleon                4) Danielle Wellington            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:15.51  2006        Boyle, Corbetta, MacLeod, Bonelli         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:37.05  
     1) Trevor Shuler                   2) Cedric Forbes                  
     3) Kyle Penney                     4) Christopher DeLaney            
  7 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:37.41  
     1) James Gibilisco                 2) Jesse Langton                  
     3) Brandon Redhi                   4) Hayden Duffy                   
 -- Shippensburg  'C'                                       SCR  
     1) Dan Dreeman                     2) Mathieu Bee                    
     3) Bernard England                 4) Matt Gillette                  
 -- Bloomsburg  'B'                                         SCR  
     1) John Barnett                    2) Eric Grzesnikowski             
     3) Matt Ishman                     4) Zach Tulio                     
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                  x3:29.64  
     1) Dominic Raguz                   2) Andrew Latchford               
     3) Jordan Jones                    4) Kevin Shaw                     
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:31.15  
     1) Kevin Keller                    2) Jacob Eaton Hall               
     3) Griffin Robertson               4) Kamal Riley                    
 -- Lafayette  'B'                                     x3:32.80  
     1) Neil Franzese                   2) Michael Smitelli               
     3) Derrick Hargwood                4) Tim Shaw                       
 -- Lafayette  'C'                                     x3:35.85  
     1) Nic Marinaro                    2) Matt McMurray                  
     3) Dayne Mosconi                   4) Preston Bejabeng               
 -- Bucknell  'C'                                      x3:36.06  
     1) Brian Charland                  2) Cole Conte                     
     3) Dustin Horning                  4) Peter Lanzi                    
Section  2  
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:20.24I  10   
     1) Joel Flott                      2) Matthew Kujawski               
     3) Eric Bologa                     4) Robert Bales                   
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:21.32I   8   
     1) Kevin Tapper                    2) Justin Hicks                   
     3) Christian Lupica                4) Anthony Menza                  
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:23.02I   6   
     1) Nick Hepp                       2) Bill Leonard                   
     3) Christopher Parker              4) Jarrel Bobb                    
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:24.56    4   
     1) Devin Barr                      2) Matt Moore                     
     3) Jessie Mustapha                 4) Cal Rosenstein                 
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:30.11    2   
     1) Alex Barrette                   2) Joe Borsuk                     
     3) VJ DeFreitas                    4) Paul Blinn                     
  6 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:34.29    1   
     1) Maxwell Lalwani                 2) Jordan Boothe                  
     3) Jeysonlee Jones                 4) Dillon Griffith                
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 William Lawrence             Mount St. Ma             6.53m   21-05.25 
  2 Richard Somiari              St. Francis              6.47m   21-02.75 
  3 Zachary Prohonic             St. Francis              6.43m   21-01.25 
  4 Daniel Santalla              Mount St. Ma             6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Kaifa Boyce                  Mount St. Ma             6.30m   20-08.00 
  6 Ben Burgess                  Bucknell                 6.15m   20-02.25 
 -- Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Alex Gregro                  Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 -- Keller Hess                  Bloomsburg                 DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg             7.35mI  24-01.50  10   
  2 VJ DeFreitas                 Duquesne                 6.87m   22-06.50   8   
  3 Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                J6.86m   22-06.25   4   
  3 Cody Deboer                  Shippensburg             6.86m   22-06.25   6   
  5 Ray Holmes                   Bucknell                 6.76m   22-02.25   2   
  6 Ian Welch                    Duquesne                 6.57m   21-06.75   1   
  7 Nick Carboni                 Lafayette                6.21m   20-04.50 
  8 Solomon Simpkins IV          St. Francis              6.14m   20-01.75 
 -- Austin Strine                Shippensburg               DNS            
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wilhelmina Austin            Towson                   5.35m   17-06.75   1   
  2 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg             5.27m   17-03.50 
  3 Julia Wignot                 Duquesne                 5.04m   16-06.50 
  4 Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg             5.02m   16-05.75 
  5 Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                 4.97m   16-03.75 
  6 Ashley Nicola                Shippensburg             4.96m   16-03.25 
  7 Lindsay Pinckney             Towson                   4.88m   16-00.25 
 -- Lauren Bergamo               Towson                      ND            
 -- Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Kaitlyn Witucki              St. Francis               FOUL            
 -- Cree Banks                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Tacquaya Tobias              Duquesne                 6.02mE  19-09.00  10   
  2 Brittney Edwards             Duquesne                 5.77mE  18-11.25   8   
  3 Olivia Massey                Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50   6   
  4 Sherie Key                   Duquesne                 5.47m   17-11.50   4   
  5 Alexandra Romanelli          Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75   2   
  6 Sasha Hornock                Bucknell                J5.35m   17-06.75 
  7 Teika Robinson               Mount St. Ma             5.31m   17-05.25 
  8 Vanessa Pierre               Towson                   5.12m   16-09.75 
  9 Devon McDonald               Bucknell                 5.11m   16-09.25 
 10 Brittany Powell              Lafayette                5.09m   16-08.50 
 11 Alyssa Cardillo              Bucknell                 5.08m   16-08.00 
 -- Chantel Lipkins              Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Steve Waithe                 Shippensburg            15.05mI  49-04.50  10   
  2 Ray Holmes                   Bucknell                14.47mI  47-05.75   8   
  3 VJ DeFreitas                 Duquesne                14.08m   46-02.50   6   
  3 Richard Somiari              St. Francis            J14.08m   46-02.50   4   
  5 Kevin Tapper                 Bucknell                14.01m   45-11.75   2   
  6 Jarrel Bobb                  Lafayette               13.73m   45-00.50   1   
  7 Ian Welch                    Duquesne                13.56m   44-06.00 
  8 Nick Orzol                   Lafayette               13.44m   44-01.25 
  9 Kaifa Boyce                  Mount St. Ma            12.80m   42-00.00 
 10 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                12.57m   41-03.00 
 11 Ben Burgess                  Bucknell                12.38m   40-07.50 
 12 Zachary Prohonic             St. Francis             12.17m   39-11.25 
 -- Jonathan Onasanya            Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 -- Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lexis Frost                  Duquesne                10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Rebekka Vuojolainen          Bucknell                10.26m   33-08.00 
  3 Vanessa Pierre               Towson                  10.23m   33-06.75 
  4 Cree Banks                   Shippensburg            10.13m   33-03.00 
  5 Kaitlyn Witucki              St. Francis             10.12m   33-02.50 
 -- Julia Wignot                 Duquesne                    ND            
 -- Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Jade Johnson                 Towson                    FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Brittney Edwards             Duquesne                11.94mE  39-02.25  10   
  2 Alexandra Romanelli          Bucknell                11.53m   37-10.00   8   
  3 Brittany Powell              Lafayette               11.43m   37-06.00   6   
  4 Sherie Key                   Duquesne                11.41m   37-05.25   4   
  5 Teika Robinson               Mount St. Ma            11.27m   36-11.75   2   
  6 Wilhelmina Austin            Towson                  10.65m   34-11.25   1   
  7 Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                10.46m   34-04.00 
 -- Katie Salke                  Towson                    FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   16.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Matthew Almendarez           St. Francis             14.43m   47-04.25 
  2 Carl Frauenpreis             Bloomsburg              13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Blailin Baker                Mount St. Ma            13.22m   43-04.50 
  4 Matt Wyman                   Bucknell                13.19m   43-03.25 
  5 John Dominski                Bloomsburg              12.99m   42-07.50 
  6 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            12.95m   42-06.00 
  7 Eric Edwards                 St. Francis             12.82m   42-00.75 
  8 Mike Dwyer                   Mount St. Ma            12.75m   41-10.00 
  9 Dylan Baranowsky             St. Francis             12.25m   40-02.25 
 -- Jonathan Passmore            Lafayette                   ND            
 -- Caleb Bartlett               Shippensburg              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Leonard Joseph               Bucknell                19.16mI  62-10.50  10   
  2 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            16.50m   54-01.75   8   
  3 Jon Fernandez                Mount St. Ma            16.43m   53-11.00   6   
  4 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              16.05m   52-08.00   4   
  5 Ted Mottola                  Bucknell                15.85m   52-00.00   2   
  6 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette               14.69m   48-02.50   1   
  7 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                14.68m   48-02.00 
  8 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                14.46m   47-05.25 
  9 Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                14.06m   46-01.50 
 10 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            13.96m   45-09.75 
 11 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                13.72m   45-00.25 
 12 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                13.52m   44-04.25 
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Francine Pinnock             Mount St. Ma            12.98m   42-07.00 
  2 Jader Godsey                 Towson                  12.42m   40-09.00 
  3 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              11.92m   39-01.25 
  4 Sophia Nnadi                 Bucknell                11.86m   38-11.00 
  5 Brianna Davis                Shippensburg            11.83m   38-09.75 
  6 Sarah Talmadge               Lafayette               11.77m   38-07.50 
  7 Samantha Nelson              Shippensburg            11.45m   37-06.75 
  8 Jenna Hoefer                 Mansfield               11.38m   37-04.00 
  9 Meghan Hallick               Bloomsburg              10.85m   35-07.25 
 -- Tara Lee                     Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Leone Evans-Anfom            Towson                    FOUL            
 -- Abigail Brundage             Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Leah Skedel                  St. Francis                DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette               17.33mE  56-10.25  10   
  2 Gwen Steckel                 Lafayette               16.26mE  53-04.25   8   
  3 Abigail Monaghan             Bucknell                16.00mE  52-06.00   6   
  4 Morgan Ostasewski            Mount St. Ma            14.86m   48-09.00   4   
  5 Kathryn Wahls                Bucknell                14.73m   48-04.00   2   
  6 Ashley Adams                 Duquesne                14.63m   48-00.00   1   
  7 Ivona Mikulic                St. Francis             14.04m   46-00.75 
  8 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            14.02m   46-00.00 
  9 Jordan Collins               St. Francis             13.52m   44-04.25 
 10 Chelsea Zahn                 Duquesne                13.22m   43-04.50 
 11 Alexandria Donahue           Mount St. Ma            12.44m   40-09.75 
 12 Melissa Shirley              Towson                  11.19m   36-08.50 
 -- Virginia Owusu-Mainoo        Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 55-06.50  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Olu Shoyoye                  Bucknell                13.03m   42-09.00 
  2 Mac Maguire                  Lafayette               12.68m   41-07.25 
  3 Matthew Almendarez           St. Francis             12.36m   40-06.75 
  4 Jonathan Passmore            Lafayette               12.20m   40-00.50 
 -- Tracey Lafrance              Mansfield                 FOUL            
 -- Garrett Vandebrake           Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Eric Edwards                 St. Francis               FOUL            
 -- Jacob Cobb                   Mansfield                 FOUL            
 -- Timothy Nickas               Mount St. Ma               DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                16.26mI  53-04.25  10   
  2 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                15.05m   49-04.50   8   
  3 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              14.90m   48-10.75   6   
  4 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                14.80m   48-06.75   4   
  5 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                14.48m   47-06.25   2   
  6 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            14.44m   47-04.50   1   
  7 Blailin Baker                Mount St. Ma            13.51m   44-04.00 
  8 Matt Wyman                   Bucknell                13.40m   43-11.75 
  9 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            13.29m   43-07.25 
 10 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            12.30m   40-04.25 
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sarah Talmadge               Lafayette               12.10m   39-08.50   2   
  2 Virginia Owusu-Mainoo        Mount St. Ma            11.37m   37-03.75 
  3 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              11.11m   36-05.50 
  4 Leah Skedel                  St. Francis             10.80m   35-05.25 
  5 Alexandria Donahue           Mount St. Ma            10.74m   35-03.00 
 -- Michaela Read                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Samantha Nelson              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Francine Pinnock             Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
 -- Ashleigh Stallings           Towson                    FOUL            
 -- Michelle Keller              Towson                    FOUL            
 -- Brianna Davis                Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Meghan Hallick               Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Angela Hartz                 Duquesne                   DNS            
Flight  2  
  1 Ashley Adams                 Duquesne                13.59mE  44-07.00  10   
  2 Rachel Pena                  Lafayette               12.68m   41-07.25   8   
  3 Jordan Collins               St. Francis             12.33m   40-05.50   6   
  4 Abigail Brundage             Bucknell                12.23m   40-01.50   4   
  5 Chelsea Zahn                 Duquesne                12.01m   39-05.00   1   
  6 Tara Lee                     Bucknell                11.66m   38-03.25 
  7 Gwen Steckel                 Lafayette               11.31m   37-01.25 
  8 Sophia Nnadi                 Bucknell                11.15m   36-07.00 
  9 Ivona Mikulic                St. Francis             11.14m   36-06.75 
 10 Melissa Shirley              Towson                  11.09m   36-04.75 
 11 Leone Evans-Anfom            Towson                  10.79m   35-05.00 
 -- Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
    Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jason Brown                  Bucknell                 1.95m    6-04.75  10   
  2 Jalen Ramsey                 Shippensburg             1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  2 Patrick Donohue              Lafayette                1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  2 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  5 Alex Gregro                  Mount St. Ma             1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  5 William Lawrence             Mount St. Ma             1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  5 Earvin Paul                  Bloomsburg               1.85m    6-00.75   1   
  8 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg             1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Chris Castello               Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Timothy Nickas               Mount St. Ma                NH            
 -- Keller Hess                  Bloomsburg                 DNS            
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sherie Key                   Duquesne                 1.69m    5-06.50  10   
  2 Erin Flick                   Shippensburg            J1.64m    5-04.50   6   
  2 Emerald Vickers              Towson                  J1.64m    5-04.50   4   
  2 Ashley Dabney                Towson                   1.64m    5-04.50   8   
  5 Paige Rittelmann             Duquesne                 1.59m    5-02.50   1   
  5 Corie Scharpf                Mount St. Ma             1.59m    5-02.50   1   
  5 Michaela Read                Bucknell                 1.59m    5-02.50   1   
  8 Megan Kirk                   Bucknell                 1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Jessica Cooke                Towson                  J1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Gabrielle Eckles-Shehadi     Bucknell                J1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Laura Lutzker                Bucknell                J1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Evan Campbell                Towson                   1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell                 1.54m    5-00.50 
  8 Rachel Douglas               Lafayette                1.54m    5-00.50 
 15 Michelle Keller              Towson                  J1.49m    4-10.50 
 15 Katie Salke                  Towson                   1.49m    4-10.50 
 15 Maeghan Sondermann           Shippensburg             1.49m    4-10.50 
 -- Angela Hartz                 Duquesne                    NH            
 -- Anna Ranly                   Towson                      NH            
 -- Devon McDonald               Bucknell                    NH            
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Stuck                Bloomsburg               4.65m   15-03.00  10   
  1 Scott Weismiller             Bucknell                J4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  3 Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg             4.50m   14-09.00   6   
  4 Nathaniel Witter             Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25   3   
  4 Jonathan Dorph               Duquesne                 4.35m   14-03.25   3   
  6 Scott Rice                   Mount St. Ma             4.20m   13-09.25   1   
  6 Zach Winters                 Bucknell                J4.20m   13-09.25 
  8 Joseph Cuntrera              Mount St. Ma             4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Tyler Savarese               Mansfield                   NH            
 -- Christian Burke              Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Ryan Steinbugle              St. Francis                 NH            
 -- David Kloepping              Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Dominic Mannello             Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Bobby Turner                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Ian Ferguson                 Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Colton Mitchell              Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Nick Carboni                 Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Evan Falbo                   St. Francis                DNS            
 -- Timothy Nickas               Mount St. Ma               DNS            
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elise Buffinton              Lafayette                3.75mE  12-03.50  10   
  2 Emily Ando                   Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75   8   
  3 Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg              J3.45m   11-03.75   4   
  3 Megan Breski                 Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75   6   
  5 Ellie Ressler                Shippensburg            J3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Alexa Tsiknas                Mansfield                3.30m   10-10.00   1.50
  5 Autumn Schellenberger        Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00   1.50
  5 Yanelis Mestre               Bucknell                J3.30m   10-10.00 
  9 Rebekka Vuojolainen          Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Eden Wondra                  Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Kristin Sundy                Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Emilee Petti                 Towson                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Kellie Bresz                 Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Morgan Mercer                St. Francis                 NH            
 -- Heather Kirwan               Towson                      NH            
 -- Claire Murphy                Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Maggie Rampolla              Towson                      NH            
 -- Megan Deckert                Towson                     DNS            
 -- Taylor Yarshen               Duquesne                   DNS            
 -- Franki DiSalvo               Duquesne                   DNS            
 -- Molly McCracken              Mount St. Ma               DNS            
 -- Elissa Ingram                Mount St. Ma               DNS            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Duquesne                   177        2) Bucknell                  139.50
    3) Lafayette                   58        4) St. Francis (Pa.)          50   
    5) Towson                      46        6) Shippensburg               45   
    7) Mount St. Mary's            22        8) Bloomsburg                 16   
    9) Mansfield                    3.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   224        2) Shippensburg              160   
    3) Duquesne                    75        4) Mount St. Mary's           35   
    4) Bloomsburg                  35        6) Lafayette                  20   
    7) St. Francis (Pa.)            7        8) Mansfield                   1