Bucknell 193, Colgate 92

Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/11/2013 12:20 PM
                        Bucknell vs Colgate - 1/11/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                        1:41.12    1:47.53   11  
     1) Kunnapas, Lia A 20              2) r:0.50 Santoro, Emma 21        
     3) r:0.41 Jacoby, Jenna 21         4) r:0.34 Sagasta, Lindsey 17     
     r:+5.96  27.78       58.30 (30.52)     1:23.83 (25.53)     1:47.53 (23.70)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:48.90    4  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) r:0.15 Oxley, Morgan 21        
     3) r:0.36 Henderson, Ashley 19     4) r:0.13 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20    
     r:+6.85  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:24.43 (26.86)     1:48.90 (24.47)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:50.20    2  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 20               2) r:0.50 Norton, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.53 Purdy, Kristen 20        4) r:0.39 Wright, Emily 20        
     r:+0.63  28.57       59.08 (30.51)     1:25.83 (26.75)     1:50.20 (24.37)
  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                        1:48.20    1:50.38  
     1) Shroyer, Meghan M 19            2) r:0.45 Kirby, Cammie 18        
     3) r:0.28 Marynowski, Ryan 21      4) r:0.41 Wary, Sami 19           
     r:17.58  28.78       59.92 (31.14)     1:25.64 (25.72)     1:50.38 (24.74)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:54.26  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 21             2) r:0.42 Gwynn, Emily 17         
     3) r:0.26 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 18   4) r:0.43 Rollando, Alyssa 20     
     r:15.72  28.34     1:01.04 (32.70)     1:27.81 (26.77)     1:54.26 (26.45)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:55.48  
     1) Schroeder, Sydney E 19          2) r:0.34 Gautieri, Gina 19       
     3) r:0.39 Shroyer, Jackie 19       4) r:0.04 Brekovsky, Rachel 18    
     r:17.28  29.43     1:02.75 (33.32)     1:30.16 (27.41)     1:55.48 (25.32)
  7 Colgate University-AD  'C'                             NT   x1:57.03  
     1) Jex, Megan R 21                 2) r:0.36 Barr, Tenley 19         
     3) r:0.27 Murray, Becca 21         4) r:0.59 Butrus, Christy 21      
     r:+0.63  29.03     1:02.25 (33.22)     1:31.15 (28.90)     1:57.03 (25.88)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:35.29   11  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J 21            2) r:0.30 Seketa, Ben 19          
     3) r:0.39 Nicholson, Mike 20       4) r:0.19 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 18  
     r:18.29  24.85       51.45 (26.60)     1:14.21 (22.76)     1:35.29 (21.08)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:35.89    4  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 20               2) r:0.35 Treat, Christian 21     
     3) r:0.36 Grune, Steven 18         4) r:0.16 Reitz, Trevor 20        
     r:16.34  24.78       51.18 (26.40)     1:14.68 (23.50)     1:35.89 (21.21)
  3 Colgate University-AD  'A'                        1:33.40    1:38.16    2  
     1) Cairns, Des R 19                2) r:0.25 Brekke, Haakon 19       
     3) r:0.12 Sweeney, Dan 21          4) r:0.40 Christensen, Carter 18  
     r:14.35  24.71       53.36 (28.65)     1:16.07 (22.71)     1:38.16 (22.09)
  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    1:42.08  
     1) Graham, Danny J 18              2) r:0.33 Smith, Tavy 20          
     3) r:0.06 Mazen, Andrew 19         4) r:0.35 Kersjes, Paul 18        
     r:+8.82  26.80       54.70 (27.90)     1:19.22 (24.52)     1:42.08 (22.86)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:42.11  
     1) Nangle, JT T 18                 2) r:0.09 Lambert, Marshall 19    
     3) r:0.13 Jew, Eddie 21            4) r:0.18 Marberry, Wes 18        
     r:+0.61  25.75       54.34 (28.59)     1:19.61 (25.27)     1:42.11 (22.50)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rappaport, Will L 18            2) r:0.22 Perley, Tim 19          
     3) r:0.30 Heinemann, Erik 19       4) r:-0.58 Wallace, Danny 20      
     r:16.77  26.15       53.60 (27.45)     1:18.10 (24.50)          DQ (21.66)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell-MA               NT   10:16.15    9  
     r:+0.74  29.07     1:00.11 (31.04)     1:30.94 (30.83)     2:01.80 (30.86)
        2:32.85 (31.05)     3:03.85 (31.00)     3:34.89 (31.04)     4:06.04 (31.15)
        4:37.15 (31.11)     5:08.17 (31.02)     5:39.19 (31.02)     6:10.24 (31.05)
        6:41.35 (31.11)     7:12.40 (31.05)     7:43.30 (30.90)     8:14.23 (30.93)
        8:45.01 (30.78)     9:15.79 (30.78)     9:46.18 (30.39)    10:16.15 (29.97)
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          18 Colgate-AD          10:20.16   10:21.91    4  
     r:+0.90  28.90       59.74 (30.84)     1:30.74 (31.00)     2:01.89 (31.15)
        2:33.15 (31.26)     3:04.40 (31.25)     3:35.67 (31.27)     4:07.07 (31.40)
        4:38.30 (31.23)     5:09.53 (31.23)     5:40.61 (31.08)     6:11.93 (31.32)
        6:42.99 (31.06)     7:14.24 (31.25)     7:45.41 (31.17)     8:16.90 (31.49)
        8:48.09 (31.19)     9:19.37 (31.28)     9:50.91 (31.54)    10:21.91 (31.00)
  3 Lockard, Melanie P        20 Colgate-AD          10:27.91   10:37.36    3  
     r:+0.86  29.59     1:01.10 (31.51)     1:32.89 (31.79)     2:04.54 (31.65)
        2:36.00 (31.46)     3:07.56 (31.56)     3:39.35 (31.79)     4:11.07 (31.72)
        4:42.91 (31.84)     5:15.04 (32.13)     5:47.11 (32.07)     6:18.99 (31.88)
        6:51.16 (32.17)     7:23.46 (32.30)     7:55.91 (32.45)     8:28.32 (32.41)
        9:00.62 (32.30)     9:33.06 (32.44)    10:05.49 (32.43)    10:37.36 (31.87)
  4 Griest, Anna              21 Bucknell-MA               NT   10:40.72    2  
     r:+0.91  30.40     1:02.46 (32.06)     1:34.45 (31.99)     2:06.41 (31.96)
        2:38.40 (31.99)     3:10.31 (31.91)     3:42.31 (32.00)     4:14.30 (31.99)
        4:46.42 (32.12)     5:18.51 (32.09)     5:50.87 (32.36)     6:23.17 (32.30)
        6:55.50 (32.33)     7:28.03 (32.53)     8:00.47 (32.44)     8:32.68 (32.21)
        9:04.82 (32.14)     9:37.11 (32.29)    10:09.33 (32.22)    10:40.72 (31.39)
  5 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell-MA               NT   10:52.17    1  
     r:+0.77  29.83     1:01.66 (31.83)     1:33.93 (32.27)     2:06.13 (32.20)
        2:38.42 (32.29)     3:10.73 (32.31)     3:43.25 (32.52)     4:15.92 (32.67)
        4:48.79 (32.87)     5:21.61 (32.82)     5:54.70 (33.09)     6:27.82 (33.12)
        7:00.75 (32.93)     7:34.01 (33.26)     8:07.11 (33.10)     8:40.30 (33.19)
        9:13.37 (33.07)     9:46.59 (33.22)    10:19.79 (33.20)    10:52.17 (32.38)
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell-MA               NT  x10:57.46  
     r:+0.81  30.48     1:02.99 (32.51)     1:35.56 (32.57)     2:08.41 (32.85)
        2:41.27 (32.86)     3:13.94 (32.67)     3:46.96 (33.02)     4:19.77 (32.81)
        4:52.48 (32.71)     5:25.42 (32.94)     5:58.75 (33.33)     6:31.89 (33.14)
        7:04.83 (32.94)     7:37.88 (33.05)     8:11.20 (33.32)     8:44.61 (33.41)
        9:18.38 (33.77)     9:51.91 (33.53)    10:25.21 (33.30)    10:57.46 (32.25)
  7 Toledo, Amanda            18 Colgate-AD                NT   11:09.49  
     r:+0.85  28.30       59.71 (31.41)     1:33.07 (33.36)     2:06.58 (33.51)
        2:39.70 (33.12)     3:12.93 (33.23)     3:47.06 (34.13)     4:21.41 (34.35)
        4:55.90 (34.49)     5:30.27 (34.37)     6:04.92 (34.65)     6:40.37 (35.45)
        7:15.34 (34.97)     7:49.87 (34.53)     8:23.50 (33.63)     8:57.34 (33.84)
        9:30.77 (33.43)    10:05.33 (34.56)    10:38.54 (33.21)    11:09.49 (30.95)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell-MA               NT    9:57.37    9  
     r:+0.76  27.40       56.29 (28.89)     1:25.88 (29.59)     1:55.89 (30.01)
        2:25.88 (29.99)     2:55.90 (30.02)     3:26.10 (30.20)     3:56.11 (30.01)
        4:26.17 (30.06)     4:56.30 (30.13)     5:26.58 (30.28)     5:57.21 (30.63)
        6:27.68 (30.47)     6:58.24 (30.56)     7:28.37 (30.13)     7:58.37 (30.00)
        8:28.46 (30.09)     8:58.58 (30.12)     9:28.68 (30.10)     9:57.37 (28.69)
  2 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell-MA               NT   10:06.28    4  
     r:+0.70  26.83       56.36 (29.53)     1:26.64 (30.28)     1:56.94 (30.30)
        2:27.48 (30.54)     2:57.86 (30.38)     3:28.60 (30.74)     3:59.19 (30.59)
        4:30.17 (30.98)     5:01.18 (31.01)     5:32.36 (31.18)     6:03.31 (30.95)
        6:34.38 (31.07)     7:05.46 (31.08)     7:35.99 (30.53)     8:06.64 (30.65)
        8:37.27 (30.63)     9:07.61 (30.34)     9:37.71 (30.10)    10:06.28 (28.57)
  3 Hacker, Andrew L          19 Colgate-AD          10:06.12   10:11.32    3  
     r:+0.80  26.99       56.73 (29.74)     1:27.08 (30.35)     1:57.67 (30.59)
        2:28.11 (30.44)     2:58.83 (30.72)     3:30.12 (31.29)     4:01.10 (30.98)
        4:32.24 (31.14)     5:03.57 (31.33)     5:34.65 (31.08)     6:06.09 (31.44)
        6:37.45 (31.36)     7:08.39 (30.94)     7:39.26 (30.87)     8:10.45 (31.19)
        8:41.15 (30.70)     9:11.60 (30.45)     9:42.06 (30.46)    10:11.32 (29.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Colgate-AD           1:51.29    1:51.65    9  
     r:+0.76  26.52       55.01 (28.49)     1:23.30 (28.29)     1:51.65 (28.35)
  2 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:52.23    4  
     r:+0.80  26.30       54.69 (28.39)     1:23.52 (28.83)     1:52.23 (28.71)
  3 Fitton, Hannah K          19 Colgate-AD           1:51.94    1:55.52    3  
     r:+0.79  27.24       56.75 (29.51)     1:26.17 (29.42)     1:55.52 (29.35)
  4 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:55.55    2  
     r:+0.71  26.91       56.19 (29.28)     1:25.63 (29.44)     1:55.55 (29.92)
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:57.44    1  
     r:+0.79  27.87       57.64 (29.77)     1:27.59 (29.95)     1:57.44 (29.85)
  6 Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell-MA               NT   x1:58.58  
     r:+0.84  27.62       57.46 (29.84)     1:28.12 (30.66)     1:58.58 (30.46)
  7 Butrus, Christy L         21 Colgate-AD           1:55.90    2:03.81  
     r:+0.75  28.22       58.66 (30.44)     1:30.79 (32.13)     2:03.81 (33.02)
  8 Barr, Tenley              19 Colgate-AD                NT   x2:07.34  
     r:+0.84  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)     1:34.25 (33.07)     2:07.34 (33.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matt J            20 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:45.15    9  
     r:+0.78  24.71       51.43 (26.72)     1:18.63 (27.20)     1:45.15 (26.52)
  2 Gak, Milos M              18 Colgate-AD           1:48.38    1:45.86    4  
     r:+0.81  24.74       51.51 (26.77)     1:18.92 (27.41)     1:45.86 (26.94)
  3 Kersjes, Paul M           18 Colgate-AD           1:48.89    1:47.08    3  
     r:+0.76  25.17       52.14 (26.97)     1:19.50 (27.36)     1:47.08 (27.58)
  4 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:47.26    2  
     r:+0.70  25.57       53.08 (27.51)     1:20.45 (27.37)     1:47.26 (26.81)
  5 Beatty, George G          19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:47.27    1  
     r:+0.74  25.23       52.49 (27.26)     1:20.14 (27.65)     1:47.27 (27.13)
  6 Reitz, Trevor J           20 Bucknell-MA               NT   x1:48.27  
     r:+0.67  25.26       52.97 (27.71)     1:20.90 (27.93)     1:48.27 (27.37)
 -- Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:48.90  
     r:+0.88  25.50       53.47 (27.97)     1:21.51 (28.04)     1:48.90 (27.39)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell-MA               NT      57.46    9  
     r:+0.60  28.30       57.46 (29.16)                                        
  2 Kunnapas, Lia A           20 Colgate-AD             55.50      57.97    4  
     r:+0.65  28.59       57.97 (29.38)                                        
  3 Cohara, Morgan L          18 Colgate-AD             58.56      58.98    3  
     r:+0.61  29.22       58.98 (29.76)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell-MA               NT      59.57    2  
     r:+0.57  29.32       59.57 (30.25)                                        
  5 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:00.67    1  
     r:+0.61  29.71     1:00.67 (30.96)                                        
  6 Shroyer, Meghan M         19 Colgate-AD             40.10    1:01.08  
     r:+0.60  29.73     1:01.08 (31.35)                                        
  7 Jex, Megan R              21 Colgate-AD             57.12   x1:01.41  
     r:+0.62  30.38     1:01.41 (31.03)                                        
  8 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell-MA               NT   x1:01.83  
     r:+0.57  29.62     1:01.83 (32.21)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cairns, Des R             19 Colgate-AD             52.92      52.70    9  
     r:+0.53  25.38       52.70 (27.32)                                        
  2 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell-MA               NT      53.75    4  
     r:+0.56  26.11       53.75 (27.64)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell-MA               NT      54.51    3  
     r:+0.61  26.63       54.51 (27.88)                                        
  4 Suchomel, Bryce J         21 Bucknell-MA               NT      55.60    2  
     r:+0.61  26.67       55.60 (28.93)                                        
  5 Graham, Danny J           18 Colgate-AD             57.97      57.44    1  
     r:+0.59  27.79       57.44 (29.65)                                        
  6 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell-MA               NT     x59.17  
     r:+0.61  28.80       59.17 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           21 Colgate-AD           1:05.38    1:05.83    9  
     r:+0.78  31.53     1:05.83 (34.30)                                        
  2 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:06.85    4  
     r:+0.79  31.57     1:06.85 (35.28)                                        
  3 Kirby, Cammie T           18 Colgate-AD           1:08.78    1:08.51    3  
     r:+0.75  33.00     1:08.51 (35.51)                                        
  4 Murray, Becca             21 Colgate-AD           1:03.56    1:08.58    2  
     r:+0.73  33.04     1:08.58 (35.54)                                        
  5 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:08.65    1  
     r:+0.69  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)                                        
  6 Gwynn, Emily W            17 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:10.08  
     r:+0.66  34.11     1:10.08 (35.97)                                        
  7 White, Maggie H           21 Colgate-AD           1:05.37   x1:11.13  
     r:+0.79  34.30     1:11.13 (36.83)                                        
  8 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell-MA               NT   x1:11.58  
     r:+0.77  34.10     1:11.58 (37.48)                                        
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:12.13  
     r:+0.76  34.38     1:12.13 (37.75)                                        
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        20 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:12.60  
     r:+0.76  34.36     1:12.60 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell-MA               NT      58.32    9  
     r:+0.72  28.11       58.32 (30.21)                                        
  2 Stevens, Matt D           21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:00.47    4  
     r:+0.69  28.57     1:00.47 (31.90)                                        
  3 James, Cameron T          18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:00.54    3  
     r:+0.72  28.32     1:00.54 (32.22)                                        
  4 Smith, Tavy O             20 Colgate-AD             59.90    1:01.86    2  
     r:+0.74  28.73     1:01.86 (33.13)                                        
  5 Brekke, Haakon            19 Colgate-AD           1:01.91    1:03.40    1  
     r:+9.75  29.40     1:03.40 (34.00)                                        
  6 Lambert, Marshall K       19 Bucknell-MA               NT   x1:03.76  
     r:+0.71  29.54     1:03.76 (34.22)                                        
 -- Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell-MA               NT     X58.93  
     r:+0.80  27.64       58.93 (31.29)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        21 Colgate-AD           2:00.57    2:04.04    9  
     r:+0.66  27.78       58.88 (31.10)     1:31.35 (32.47)     2:04.04 (32.69)
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:10.08    4  
     r:+0.76  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:36.20 (33.95)     2:10.08 (33.88)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:10.82    3  
     r:+0.75  29.04     1:01.94 (32.90)     1:36.29 (34.35)     2:10.82 (34.53)
  4 Jacoby, Jenna C           21 Colgate-AD           2:06.36    2:12.19    2  
     r:+0.89  29.40     1:03.07 (33.67)     1:38.05 (34.98)     2:12.19 (34.14)
  5 Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:18.98    1  
     r:+0.87  29.84     1:03.85 (34.01)     1:40.36 (36.51)     2:18.98 (38.62)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         19 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:55.74    9  
     r:+0.78  25.99       55.34 (29.35)     1:25.38 (30.04)     1:55.74 (30.36)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:58.91    4  
     r:+0.72  25.45       54.82 (29.37)     1:26.36 (31.54)     1:58.91 (32.55)
  3 Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:02.52    3  
     r:+0.75  28.34       59.66 (31.32)     1:31.54 (31.88)     2:02.52 (30.98)
  4 Mazen, Andrew             19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:03.50    2  
     r:+0.73  27.14       58.09 (30.95)     1:30.55 (32.46)     2:03.50 (32.95)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Colgate-AD             24.13      23.98    9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  2 Wright, Emily             20 Bucknell-MA               NT      24.55    4  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  3 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell-MA               NT      24.61    3  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  4 Wary, Sami L              19 Colgate-AD             23.55      24.84    2  
          r:+0.84                                                              
  5 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell-MA               NT      24.92    1  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Fitton, Hannah K          19 Colgate-AD             23.79      25.08  
          r:+8.93                                                              
  7 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell-MA               NT     x25.20  
          r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Butrus, Christy L         21 Colgate-AD             24.64     x26.28  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            21 Colgate-AD             20.61      21.30    9  
          r:+0.63                                                              
  2 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell-MA               NT      21.76    4  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell-MA               NT      22.17    3  
          r:+0.87                                                              
  4 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell-MA               NT      22.40    2  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell-MA               NT     x22.75  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 Christensen, Carter C     18 Colgate-AD             22.79      22.99    1  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Kersjes, Paul M           18 Colgate-AD             23.50      23.28  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilka, Kim N              21 Colgate-AD            303.40     272.70    9  
  2 Hetherington, Katie A     19 Bucknell-MA               NP     255.15    4  
  3 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell-MA               NP     248.03    3  
  4 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell-MA               NP     247.28    2  
  5 Russack, Chloe P          19 Colgate-AD            248.17     220.95    1  
  6 Bolle, Lisa               21 Bucknell-MA               NP    x217.65  
  7 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell-MA               NP    x190.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell-MA               NP     261.30    9  
  2 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell-MA               NP     239.70    4  
  3 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell-MA               NP     238.35    3  
  4 Ronbeck, Miles            19 Colgate-AD            223.42     201.45    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Colgate-AD             51.78      52.46    9  
     r:+0.75  25.65       52.46 (26.81)                                        
  2 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell-MA               NT      53.51    4  
     r:+0.79  26.02       53.51 (27.49)                                        
  3 Wright, Emily             20 Bucknell-MA               NT      53.52    3  
     r:+0.83  25.62       53.52 (27.90)                                        
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell-MA               NT      54.36    2  
     r:+0.79  26.31       54.36 (28.05)                                        
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell-MA               NT     x54.46  
     r:+0.80  26.53       54.46 (27.93)                                        
  6 Wary, Sami L              19 Colgate-AD             52.28      54.54    1  
     r:+0.79  26.48       54.54 (28.06)                                        
  7 Fitton, Hannah K          19 Colgate-AD             51.86      54.76  
     r:+0.77  26.39       54.76 (28.37)                                        
  8 Butrus, Christy L         21 Colgate-AD             53.63     x57.11  
              27.36       57.11 (29.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell-MA               NT      47.40    9  
     r:+0.70  23.07       47.40 (24.33)                                        
  2 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell-MA               NT      47.69    4  
     r:+0.86  22.89       47.69 (24.80)                                        
  3 Cairns, Des R             19 Colgate-AD             47.31      47.83    3  
     r:+0.72  22.89       47.83 (24.94)                                        
  4 Suchomel, Bryce J         21 Bucknell-MA               NT      49.12    2  
     r:+0.70  23.86       49.12 (25.26)                                        
  5 Seketa, Ben D             19 Bucknell-MA               NT     x49.86  
     r:+0.69  24.08       49.86 (25.78)                                        
  6 Christensen, Carter C     18 Colgate-AD             50.06      50.07    1  
     r:+0.76  24.05       50.07 (26.02)                                        
  7 Gak, Milos M              18 Colgate-AD             51.21      50.09  
     r:+0.80  24.21       50.09 (25.88)                                        
  8 Hacker, Andrew L          19 Colgate-AD                NT     x52.21  
              24.95       52.21 (27.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           20 Colgate-AD           1:59.03    2:03.95    9  
     r:+0.70  29.61     1:00.78 (31.17)     1:32.33 (31.55)     2:03.95 (31.62)
  2 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:06.80    4  
     r:+0.57  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)     1:34.54 (32.69)     2:06.80 (32.26)
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M        21 Colgate-AD           2:08.85    2:09.00    3  
     r:+0.52  31.43     1:04.18 (32.75)     1:36.89 (32.71)     2:09.00 (32.11)
  4 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:10.01    2  
     r:+0.64  31.26     1:03.67 (32.41)     1:37.23 (33.56)     2:10.01 (32.78)
  5 Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:11.14    1  
     r:+0.63  30.85     1:03.94 (33.09)     1:37.82 (33.88)     2:11.14 (33.32)
  6 Brennan, Jen A            20 Bucknell-MA               NT   x2:11.62  
     r:+0.60  30.59     1:03.95 (33.36)     1:38.04 (34.09)     2:11.62 (33.58)
  7 Toledo, Amanda            18 Colgate-AD           2:09.45    2:15.49  
     r:+0.68  31.93     1:05.84 (33.91)     1:40.93 (35.09)     2:15.49 (34.56)
 -- Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell-MA               NT   X2:11.10  
     r:+0.70  30.77     1:04.00 (33.23)     1:37.23 (33.23)     2:11.10 (33.87)
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell-MA               NT   X2:16.38  
     r:+0.56  32.25     1:06.88 (34.63)     1:41.52 (34.64)     2:16.38 (34.86)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:57.77    9  
     r:+0.71  28.17       57.56 (29.39)     1:27.69 (30.13)     1:57.77 (30.08)
  2 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:59.13    4  
     r:+0.64  28.27       58.37 (30.10)     1:28.96 (30.59)     1:59.13 (30.17)
  3 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:59.84    3  
     r:+0.57  28.04       58.35 (30.31)     1:29.15 (30.80)     1:59.84 (30.69)
  4 Mazen, Andrew             19 Colgate-AD           2:05.40    2:06.89    2  
     r:+0.59  29.83     1:01.71 (31.88)     1:34.89 (33.18)     2:06.89 (32.00)
  5 Graham, Danny J           18 Colgate-AD           2:09.00    2:08.27    1  
     r:+0.56  29.40                             1:34.60 ( )     2:08.27 (33.67)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           21 Colgate-AD           2:14.72    2:21.00    9  
     r:+0.77  33.42     1:09.24 (35.82)   2:21.41 (1:12.17)         2:21.00 ( )
  2 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:23.45    4  
     r:+0.82  32.69     1:09.53 (36.84)     1:46.54 (37.01)     2:23.45 (36.91)
  3 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:23.84    3  
     r:+0.70  33.95     1:10.92 (36.97)     1:47.48 (36.56)     2:23.84 (36.36)
  4 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:27.73    2  
     r:+0.74  34.52     1:11.78 (37.26)     1:49.70 (37.92)     2:27.73 (38.03)
  5 Kirby, Cammie T           18 Colgate-AD           2:27.61    2:30.01    1  
     r:+0.74  35.07     1:12.13 (37.06)     1:50.89 (38.76)     2:30.01 (39.12)
  6 Murray, Becca             21 Colgate-AD           2:19.82    2:30.66  
     r:+0.74  34.91     1:12.73 (37.82)     1:51.69 (38.96)     2:30.66 (38.97)
  7 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell-MA               NT   x2:31.93  
     r:+0.71  33.70     1:12.49 (38.79)     1:52.64 (40.15)     2:31.93 (39.29)
  8 White, Maggie H           21 Colgate-AD           2:21.09   x2:35.30  
              35.50     1:14.77 (39.27)     1:54.74 (39.97)     2:35.30 (40.56)
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            17 Bucknell-MA               NT   X2:32.08  
     r:+0.67  34.68     1:13.17 (38.49)     1:52.27 (39.10)     2:32.08 (39.81)
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell-MA               NT   X2:33.33  
     r:+0.69  35.25     1:14.17 (38.92)     1:54.11 (39.94)     2:33.33 (39.22)
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        20 Bucknell-MA               NT   X2:40.08  
     r:+0.73  35.76     1:16.38 (40.62)     1:58.48 (42.10)     2:40.08 (41.60)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:11.34    9  
     r:+0.74  29.31     1:02.57 (33.26)     1:36.74 (34.17)     2:11.34 (34.60)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:18.10    4  
     r:+0.72  31.54     1:06.70 (35.16)     1:41.95 (35.25)     2:18.10 (36.15)
  3 Lambert, Marshall K       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:18.61    3  
     r:+0.66  31.43     1:06.81 (35.38)     1:42.20 (35.39)     2:18.61 (36.41)
  4 Brekke, Haakon            19 Colgate-AD           2:14.60    2:19.21    2  
     r:+0.74  31.20     1:07.05 (35.85)     1:43.96 (36.91)     2:19.21 (35.25)
  5 Smith, Tavy O             20 Colgate-AD           2:11.71    2:21.00    1  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:03.12    9  
     r:+0.76  29.43     1:00.46 (31.03)     1:31.23 (30.77)     2:01.81 (30.58)
        2:32.35 (30.54)     3:02.98 (30.63)     3:33.07 (30.09)     4:03.09 (30.02)
        4:33.29 (30.20)     5:03.12 (29.83)                                        
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          18 Colgate-AD           5:00.16    5:04.62    4  
     r:+0.89  28.49       58.75 (30.26)     1:29.21 (30.46)     2:00.04 (30.83)
        2:30.96 (30.92)     3:01.88 (30.92)     3:32.93 (31.05)     4:03.90 (30.97)
        4:34.62 (30.72)     5:04.62 (30.00)                                        
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:10.86    3  
     r:+0.78  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)     1:32.21 (31.40)     2:03.69 (31.48)
        2:34.89 (31.20)     3:06.05 (31.16)     3:37.41 (31.36)     4:08.46 (31.05)
        4:39.78 (31.32)     5:10.86 (31.08)                                        
  4 Lockard, Melanie P        20 Colgate-AD           4:52.88    5:12.84    2  
     r:+0.85  28.91       59.89 (30.98)     1:31.05 (31.16)     2:02.42 (31.37)
        2:33.68 (31.26)     3:05.36 (31.68)     3:37.11 (31.75)     4:09.04 (31.93)
        4:41.11 (32.07)     5:12.84 (31.73)                                        
  5 Griest, Anna              21 Bucknell-MA               NT    5:17.40    1  
     r:+0.92  29.92     1:01.53 (31.61)     1:33.45 (31.92)     2:05.52 (32.07)
        2:37.57 (32.05)     3:09.77 (32.20)     3:41.81 (32.04)     4:13.99 (32.18)
        4:46.09 (32.10)     5:17.40 (31.31)                                        
  6 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell-MA               NT   x5:22.69  
     r:+0.72  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:33.24 (32.05)     2:05.63 (32.39)
        2:38.08 (32.45)     3:11.07 (32.99)     3:44.06 (32.99)     4:17.10 (33.04)
        4:50.39 (33.29)     5:22.69 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell-MA               NT    4:47.95    9  
     r:+0.87  27.25       55.93 (28.68)     1:24.33 (28.40)     1:53.02 (28.69)
        2:22.17 (29.15)     2:51.54 (29.37)     3:21.02 (29.48)     3:50.71 (29.69)
        4:19.99 (29.28)     4:47.95 (27.96)                                        
  2 Beatty, George G          19 Bucknell-MA               NT    4:50.73    4  
     r:+0.79  27.57       57.11 (29.54)     1:27.26 (30.15)     1:57.46 (30.20)
        2:27.90 (30.44)     2:56.65 (28.75)     3:25.30 (28.65)     3:54.41 (29.11)
        4:23.29 (28.88)     4:50.73 (27.44)                                        
  3 Kersjes, Paul M           18 Colgate-AD           5:01.90    4:54.26    3  
     r:+0.79  26.79       56.18 (29.39)     1:25.74 (29.56)     1:55.51 (29.77)
        2:25.40 (29.89)     2:55.48 (30.08)     3:25.42 (29.94)     3:55.34 (29.92)
        4:25.11 (29.77)     4:54.26 (29.15)                                        
  4 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell-MA               NT    4:59.01    2  
     r:+0.68  26.77       56.83 (30.06)     1:27.44 (30.61)     1:57.89 (30.45)
        2:28.43 (30.54)     2:59.14 (30.71)     3:30.00 (30.86)     4:00.24 (30.24)
        4:30.53 (30.29)     4:59.01 (28.48)                                        
  5 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell-MA               NT   x4:59.05  
     r:+0.70  27.13       57.22 (30.09)     1:27.52 (30.30)     1:58.18 (30.66)
        2:28.55 (30.37)     2:58.54 (29.99)     3:28.89 (30.35)     3:59.17 (30.28)
        4:29.49 (30.32)     4:59.05 (29.56)                                        
  6 Hacker, Andrew L          19 Colgate-AD           5:05.25    5:17.57    1  
     r:+0.75  26.93       57.33 (30.40)     1:28.85 (31.52)     2:00.73 (31.88)
        2:33.24 (32.51)     3:06.19 (32.95)     3:38.88 (32.69)     4:11.88 (33.00)
        4:45.00 (33.12)     5:17.57 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        21 Colgate-AD             55.80      57.57    9  
     r:+0.75  27.30       57.57 (30.27)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Jenna C           21 Colgate-AD             55.13      58.84    4  
     r:+0.87  27.64       58.84 (31.20)                                        
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell-MA               NT      59.17    3  
     r:+0.75  27.70       59.17 (31.47)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell-MA               NT      59.58    2  
     r:16.11  28.14       59.58 (31.44)                                        
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell-MA               NT    1:00.05    1  
     r:+0.81  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)                                        
  6 Shroyer, Meghan M         19 Colgate-AD           1:03.78    1:02.05  
     r:+0.77  28.81     1:02.05 (33.24)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell-MA               NT   x1:02.95  
     r:+0.82  29.19     1:02.95 (33.76)                                        
  8 Barr, Tenley              19 Colgate-AD           1:03.75   x1:05.88  
              30.65     1:05.88 (35.23)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Dan J            21 Colgate-AD             50.02      52.27    9  
     r:+0.64  24.49       52.27 (27.78)                                        
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         19 Bucknell-MA               NT      52.57    4  
     r:+0.75  24.52       52.57 (28.05)                                        
  3 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell-MA               NT      52.74    3  
     r:+0.63  24.44       52.74 (28.30)                                        
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           20 Bucknell-MA               NT      53.10    2  
     r:+0.65  24.69       53.10 (28.41)                                        
  5 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell-MA               NT     x57.65  
     r:+0.65  27.13       57.65 (30.52)                                        
  6 Gak, Milos M              18 Colgate-AD             57.88      58.79    1  
     r:+0.82  26.51       58.79 (32.28)                                        
 -- Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell-MA               NT     X57.46  
              27.09       57.46 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pilka, Kim N              21 Colgate-AD            308.05     296.40    9  
  2 Hetherington, Katie A     19 Bucknell-MA               NP     269.70    4  
  3 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell-MA               NP     250.05    3  
  4 Russack, Chloe P          19 Colgate-AD            249.07     243.38    2  
  5 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell-MA               NP     221.85    1  
  6 Bolle, Lisa               21 Bucknell-MA               NP    x204.38  
  7 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell-MA               NP    x183.98  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell-MA               NP     247.13    9  
  2 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell-MA               NP     233.03    4  
  3 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell-MA               NP     220.20    3  
  4 Ronbeck, Miles            19 Colgate-AD            218.55     181.13    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Emma E           21 Colgate-AD           2:03.15    2:07.95    9  
     r:+0.77  28.09     1:00.89 (32.80)     1:37.71 (36.82)     2:07.95 (30.24)
  2 Porcellio, Liz            21 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:08.93    4  
     r:+0.73  28.36     1:02.27 (33.91)     1:39.16 (36.89)     2:08.93 (29.77)
  3 Jex, Megan R              21 Colgate-AD           2:03.75    2:10.48    3  
     r:+0.80  28.62     1:01.25 (32.63)     1:40.29 (39.04)     2:10.48 (30.19)
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:10.50    2  
     r:+0.84  28.54     1:01.22 (32.68)     1:39.47 (38.25)     2:10.50 (31.03)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell-MA               NT    2:12.59    1  
     r:+0.74  28.75     1:02.17 (33.42)     1:42.29 (40.12)     2:12.59 (30.30)
  6 Shroyer, Meghan M         19 Colgate-AD           2:09.58    2:13.51  
              29.03     1:02.27 (33.24)     1:42.14 (39.87)     2:13.51 (31.37)
  7 Murray, Becca             21 Colgate-AD           2:06.70   x2:14.27  
     r:+0.75  30.41     1:05.05 (34.64)     1:43.73 (38.68)     2:14.27 (30.54)
  8 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell-MA               NT   x2:21.62  
     r:+0.83  29.83     1:03.65 (33.82)     1:43.68 (40.03)     2:21.62 (37.94)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Danny J           18 Colgate-AD           2:06.48    2:06.20    9  
     r:+0.80  27.06       58.89 (31.83)     1:37.02 (38.13)     2:06.20 (29.18)
  2 Mazen, Andrew             19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:07.74    4  
     r:+0.75  26.60     1:00.09 (33.49)     1:39.06 (38.97)     2:07.74 (28.68)
  3 Smith, Tavy O             20 Colgate-AD           1:59.14    2:07.86    3  
     r:+0.72  26.88     1:01.96 (35.08)     1:37.98 (36.02)     2:07.86 (29.88)
  4 Brekke, Haakon            19 Colgate-AD           2:01.92   x2:09.16  
              28.25     1:03.35 (35.10)     1:39.86 (36.51)     2:09.16 (29.30)
 -- James, Cameron T          18 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:57.69  
     r:+0.76  25.47       56.51 (31.04)     1:30.80 (34.29)     1:57.69 (26.89)
 -- Hadley, Matt J            20 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:58.30  
     r:+0.78  25.84       54.98 (29.14)     1:31.24 (36.26)     1:58.30 (27.06)
 -- Stevens, Matt D           21 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:58.73  
     r:+0.71  25.45       56.91 (31.46)     1:31.04 (34.13)     1:58.73 (27.69)
 -- Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:58.74  
     r:+0.74  25.67       56.62 (30.95)     1:30.42 (33.80)     1:58.74 (28.32)
 -- Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell-MA               NT   X1:58.75  
     r:+0.66  25.66       55.52 (29.86)     1:30.36 (34.84)     1:58.75 (28.39)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:33.84   11  
     1) Perry, Lauren M 19              2) r:0.34 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 20    
     3) r:0.37 Wright, Emily 20         4) r:0.31 Porcellio, Liz 21       
     r:+0.79  25.41       52.64 (52.64)     1:18.20 (25.56)     1:46.87 (54.23)
        2:12.06 (25.19)     2:39.67 (52.80)     3:05.53 (25.86)     3:33.84 (54.17)
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                        3:20.55    3:35.18    4  
     1) Cohara, Morgan L 18             2) Wary, Sami L 19                
     3) Fitton, Hannah K 19             4) Kunnapas, Lia A 20             
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:43.18    2  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) r:0.39 Norton, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.30 Taddeo, Marisa 21        4) r:0.43 Koziol, Stephanie 19    
     r:+0.73  26.52       55.32 (55.32)     1:22.14 (26.82)     1:51.23 (55.91)
        2:17.01 (25.78)     2:45.97 (54.74)     3:12.96 (26.99)     3:43.18 (57.21)
  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    3:45.29  
     1) Jacoby, Jenna C 21              2) r:0.31 Kirby, Cammie 18        
     3) r:0.25 Lockard, Melanie 20      4) r:0.45 Toledo, Amanda 18       
     r:+0.84  26.60       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.57 (28.00)     1:54.40 (58.83)
        2:20.85 (26.45)     2:49.87 (55.47)     3:16.58 (26.71)     3:45.29 (55.42)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:47.75  
     1) Rollando, Alyssa K 20           2) r:+0.0 Archer, Leanne 18       
     3) r:0.25 Shroyer, Jackie 19       4) r:0.34 Brekovsky, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.72  28.00       59.05 (59.05)     1:26.13 (27.08)     1:55.71 (56.66)
        2:22.08 (26.37)     2:51.27 (55.56)     3:18.23 (26.96)     3:47.75 (56.48)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                        3:09.78    3:15.28   11  
     1) Sweeney, Dan J 21               2) r:0.40 Christensen, Carter 18  
     3) r:0.44 Cairns, Des 19           4) r:0.58 Gak, Milos 18           
     r:+9.02  23.01       48.80 (48.80)     1:12.19 (23.39)     1:38.03 (49.23)
        2:00.74 (22.71)     2:26.24 (48.21)     2:49.85 (23.61)     3:15.28 (49.04)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   X3:11.56  
     1) James, Cameron T 18             2) r:0.32 Grune, Steven 18        
     3) r:0.09 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 18   4) r:0.45 Nangle, JT 18           
     r:+0.74  23.18       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.88 (22.84)     1:35.35 (47.31)
        1:57.59 (22.24)     2:22.08 (46.73)     2:45.22 (23.14)     3:11.56 (49.48)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:14.84  
     1) Wallace, Danny P 20             2) r:0.22 Reitz, Trevor 20        
     3) r:0.27 Lambert, Marshall 19     4) r:0.33 Hadley, Matt 20         
     r:+0.71  23.73       48.92 (48.92)     1:11.84 (22.92)     1:36.16 (47.24)
        1:59.76 (23.60)     2:26.70 (50.54)     2:49.89 (23.19)     3:14.84 (48.14)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:14.95  
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 19            2) r:0.32 Beatty, George 19       
     3) r:0.21 Perley, Tim 19           4) r:0.29 Seketa, Ben 19          
     r:+2.08  23.03       47.58 (47.58)     1:11.51 (23.93)     1:37.26 (49.68)
        2:01.19 (23.93)     2:27.23 (49.97)     2:50.05 (22.82)     3:14.95 (47.72)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:19.24  
     1) Treat, Christian A 21           2) r:0.35 Suchomel, Bryce 21      
     3) r:0.25 Stevens, Matt 21         4) r:0.26 Davitt, Mike 21         
     r:+0.88  23.16       48.05 (48.05)     1:11.49 (23.44)     1:37.37 (49.32)
        2:01.76 (24.39)     2:28.53 (51.16)     2:52.68 (24.15)     3:19.24 (50.71)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Colgate University                  161   2. Bucknell University                 139
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bucknell University                 193   2. Colgate University                   92