THANK YOU FOR YOUR SUPPORT!


Newest Men's Lacrosse Donors!
- Graham Officer '95
- Robert Reddington '87 & Louise
- Andrew Huntley-Robertson '85

Coaches:
Fedorjaka, Frank & Jennifer Hollister

Alumni & Friends


Athletic Director's Council ($10,000 or more)
n/a

Coaches' Council ($2,500-$9,999)
Hansen, Lee '89 & Gretchen
Manigan, Mark '94
Officer, Graham '95 & Megan
Reddington, Robert '87 & Louise
Shassian, Don '77 & Pam (Heller) '78
Weaver, Scott '86 & Debbie (Tice) '86 

Orange and Blue Council ($1,000-$2,499)
Ainslie, Timothy '80 & Carolyn (Neely) '80
Allen, Joyce
Arentowicz, Frank '69 & Sara Nichols
Coe (Frost), Maureen '86, P'17 & Matt
Dearstyne, Bill '62, P'89 & Tockey P'89
DePietro, Doug '92 & Ardith
Dorst, Jeff '90 & Alexis
James A. Boeheim Enterprises, Inc.
Joffe, Ed '99 & Kelly
Juelis, Mark '01 & Krista Gerhard '00
Lane, Robert '76
McClellan, Douglas '72
Nourse, Dan '73 & Lauren (Small) '71
Reiss, Edward '62
Salvesen, John '05
Sanders, Thomas '79
Sands, Kim
Smith, Rink '83 & Karen (Einbender) '83
Sussman, Justin '03 & Amy
Welty, Andrew '95
Wilde, Norman '90

Victory Club ($500-$999)
Albers, Ross '05
Arenholz, Scott '92 & Sheryl (O'Reilly) '91
Bishop, Kirk '72, P'12 & Julie P'12
Boardman, Crager '03 & Erin (O'Brien) '05
Brooks, Richard '82
Comyns, Matt '92 & Jennifer (Patoir) '92
Egan, James '00
Grinberg, Sam '15
Gutman, Steven '70 & Dee Ann
Hamblin, Jeremy '96 & Allison
Hare, Ned '05
Hogue, Kelly '03 & Erica
Lutz, Charles
McIlvain, Baird '95
McKee, Jim '69
Pace, Dick '66, P'99 & Mary P'99
Reese, Jim '69
Renock, Steve '74 & Janice
Robison, Churchill '80, P'17 & Lee P'17
Schwartz, Garrett '91
Sharp, William '59 & Ann (Hardy) '59
Stewart, Scott '85
Terracciano, John '03
vonHoffmann, Peter '79

Varsity Club ($250 to $499)
Abou Jaoude, Mike '06
Adelman, Myles
Booth, Curt '93 & Brynja (McDivitt) '93
Brady, Peter '93
Brown, Hollis '69 & Gail (Puderbaugh) '69
Brumbaugh, Dave '84, P'21 & Catherine P'21
Craig, Chip '76 & Andrea (Stephanides) '78
Dampman, Patricia
Davies, Peter '85, P'17 & Sabrina P'17
Dickinson, Daniel
Doak, Ken '71, P'09, '12, '16
Fletcher, Larry '80
Foster (Kilbury), Betsy '59, P'94 & Steve P'94
Fronk, Daniel 89 & Kelly
Grover, Jonathan '76
Hoover, John '82
Huntley-Robertson, Andrew '85
Kirkley, Jim '73 & Mary Mingus
Lavin, Thomas
McClenathan, Bru '71 & Sue (Schreiber) '72
Mathieson, Peter '83 & Carol (Haviland) '83
Morris, John '82 & Suzy (Teare) '82
Nippes, Christopher '96
Parsons, Alec '93 & Amy
Prestridge, Scott '93
Renock, Steve '74 & Janice
Robinson, Ed '86 & Cherisse
Sanders, Andy '03 & Alia Lamborghini
Schiappa, Jeffrey
Simmons, Chet '83, P'17 & Kimberley P'17
Skelton, Dick '60 & Cindy (Helgren) '68
Spellman, Michael '97
Togneri, John '09
Whiteford, Thomas '89 & Meg

Fan Club ($100 to $249)
Alexander, John '83
Armenti, Nicholas
Behm, Douglas '71
Belmont, William '88
Blum, Steve '77, P'12 & Cristina P'12
Brogan, Chip '76
Brumfield, Mary
Buford, Anthony & Carolyn
Burns, Donald
Cara, Chris '05 & Lindsey (Amery) '05
Carolan, Rick '08
Case, Steve '07
Casriel, Tamara

Cataldo, Sal '03 & Courtney
Cohen, Ina
Collett, Doug '82 & Kelly (Trageser) '82
Cooke, Michael '09
Costello, Ed '00 & Katherine (Borden) '01
Dembert, David '77, P'12 & Julie P'12
Donaldson, John '89
Earl, Brenda '81
Fleishman, Craig '04
Fraser, Andrew '83 & Beth
Garman, Matt '96 & Laura (Payonzeck) '96
Giffin, Gary '69
Given, Jim '75 & Susan (Strickland) '75
Gjerset & Lorenz, LLP
Goodman, Ryan '05 & Anne
Graham, Bruce '81 & Michele 
Guarino, Linda
Hatcher, Patrick '92 & Pamela
Heberger, Austin '56 & Jeanine
Heritage, Todd '14
Hodgdon, Stephen & Donna
Kelley, Daniel '96 & Robin
Kelley, Elizabeth
Kinsel, Marti '76
Knight, James
Knisely, Chuck '75, P'14 & Karin (Wegener) '79
Kornfeld, Pamela
Lange, Douglas
Lester, David & Sandra
Litton, Ellie '92
Loesch, Brian '02
Loughead, Michael '81 & Nancy
Marcille, Rich '69
Martino, Nick '05
McLewee, Robert '75
Morgan, Phil '64 & Karen
Munger, Patricia
Mynott, Geoff '54 & Bobbie (Folk) '56
Navran, James '74 & Susan
Newhouse, Chris '02
Niddrie, Donald '65, P'99 & Carole P'99
Novak, Darryl '63
Orlan, Fred
Pacinelli, Andrew '00 & Katie Conway-Pacinelli '00
Palermo, Sue
Phillips, John
Rafferty, Ward '78
Reilly, Carol
Rhein, Bob '85 & Cheryl (Conrad) '86
Richman, Hal '58 & Sheila
Rosolen, Matthew '96 & Kirsten (Haakonsen) '96
Royer, Lauren (Bochniak) '89 & John
Savino, Angela
Savoca, Vito
Schuler, Frederick
Smithies, Kevin '02
Sowder, Edward
Standish, Beau '02
Sullivan, Barry '67 & Betty
Thibeault, Tom '13 & Casey (Chandler) '12
Toubman, Gary '76 & Susan 
Trager, Josh '90 & Susan (Dean) '90
Trager, Mike '63 & Debbi-Lyn
Troyetsky, Marcia
Uchiyama, Kenneth
Vasco, Daris
Vittoria, Theodore
Wallace, TJ '05
Walsh, Margaraet
Wiesner, Dick '63 & Linda
Wisor, Fred '99
Yearick, Al P'84 & Mary Ellen P'84
Zoby, Paul '87 & Sue (DeCamp) '87

Parents

Adelman, Mark P'16 & Christie P'16
Altemus, Juliet GP'19
Altemus, Mark P'19 & Nancy P'19
Bailey, Cory P'13 & Nancy P'13
Borgognone, Benjamin P'18 & Barbara P'18
Burns, Gregory P'20 & Amy P'20
Collison, Blane P'17 & Kelly P'17
Culliton, Steve P'20 & Tracey P'20
Dickson, David P'19 & Meline P'19
Dotson, Scott P'17, '15 & Judi P'17, '15
Dunlop, John P'18 & Nancy Hadad P'18
Durkin, Charles P'19 & Kerry P'19
Elardo, Michael P'19 & Mary Walsh-Elardo P'19
Emrich, Chuck P'18 & Susan P'18
Feeley, Jim P'19 & Alison P'19
Foote, Robert GP'20 & Marianne GP'20
Fuentes, Candi P'15 & Sharon P'15
Gelinas-Buford, Michelle P'20
Ghelfi, Brent P'16 & Lisa P'16
Grinberg, Efraim P'15
Gutowski, Walt P'13 & Charlene P'13
Hahn, Arthur P'18 & Leslie P'18
Heritage, Rich P'14 & Jodee P'14
Jennings, Bill P'17 & Janice P'17
Kazar, Tom P'18 & Denise P'18
Klipstein, David P'11, '19 & Tara P'11, '19
Klipstein, Pamela P'11, '19 & David Smith P'19
Landry, Jeffrey P'19 & Susan P'19
Malas, Lex P'19 & Bari P'19
McKee, Brac P'18 & Alison P'18
McLamb, Bob P'14 & Alyce P'14
Mele, John P'09 & Winnie P'09
Miles, Jean P'18
Monfort, Greg P'16 & Susan P'16
Munoz, Daniel P'18 & Kim P'18
Newman, Cyrus P'20 & Katherine P'20
O'Brien, Douglas P'18 & Sharon P'18
O'Connor, Tom P'17
O'Mara, Joseph P'90 & Helen P'90
Ondrusek, Dave P'15
Parsons, John P'20 & Karen P'20
Reed, John P'18
Repko, Bill P'18 & Susan P'18
Saenz, Dora GP'20
Saenz, Jacob P'20 & Dawn P'20
Sanders, Worthy P'03 & Janet P'03
Sands, Steven P'18 & Ilene P'18
Schiappa, Fred P'17 & Debbi P'17
Shears, Nicholas P'20 & Kathleen P'20
Starr, Jeffrey P'20 & Vanessa P'20
Steinfeld, Jake P'17 & Tracey P'17
Togneri, William P'09 & Kathleen Tremble P'09
Wenner, Mark P'01 & Davin P'01
Witzal, Mark P'19 & Helaine P'19
Yorke, Charles P'20 & Laurie P'20


Previous Years Men's Lacrosse Supporters
2014-15 Men's Lacrosse Supporters
2015-16 Men's Lacrosse Supporters