Bucknell Winter Classic

Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 06:34 PM
                     19th Annual Winter Classic - 2/9/2013                     
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.83q  2 
  2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              9.09q  3 
  3 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.17q  1 
  4 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              9.29q  2 
  5 Serenah Polite               Lehigh                    9.39q  3 
  6 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg              9.43q  1 
  7 Alexa Tzaferos               Johns Hopkin              9.57q  3 
  8 Krista Matsko                Indiana (Pa.              9.71q  2 
  9 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                   9.77   3 
 10 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                 9.85   3 
 11 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                9.86   2 
 12 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven                9.87   3 
 13 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg              9.91   1 
 14 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven               10.13   1 
 15 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg               10.16   1 
 16 Courtney Funk                Lock Haven               10.26   2 
 17 Kelsey Wallen                Lebanon Vall             10.44   1 
 18 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg               10.59   2 
 19 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             10.62   3 
 20 Damirah Graham               Indiana (Pa.             10.87   1 
 21 Erin Gaines                  Juniata                  10.93   2 
 -- Destiny Moore                Asa College                SCR   3 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg              8.75E 
  2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              9.11  
  3 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              9.24  
  4 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.28  
  5 Krista Matsko                Indiana (Pa.              9.32  
  6 Serenah Polite               Lehigh                    9.34  
  7 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg              9.44  
  8 Alexa Tzaferos               Johns Hopkin              9.50  
Preliminaries
  9 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                         
 10 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                       
 11 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg                      
 12 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven                      
 13 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg                    
 14 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven                      
 15 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg                      
 16 Courtney Funk                Lock Haven                      
 17 Kelsey Wallen                Lebanon Vall                    
 18 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg                      
 19 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg                    
 20 Damirah Graham               Indiana (Pa.                    
 21 Erin Gaines                  Juniata                         
 -- Destiny Moore                Asa College                     
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.04  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              8.40q  3 
  2 Savon Salter                 Unattached                8.49q  3 
  3 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill                8.56q  1 
  3 Matt Moore                   Bloomsburg                8.56q  4 
  5 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              8.71q  3 
  6 Terry Jackson                Seton Hill                8.75q  4 
  7 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                  8.78q  2 
  8 Ofomezie Emelle              Lehigh                    8.81q  2 
  9 Ben Neiman                   Carnegie Mel              8.85   1 
 10 Richie Padyjasek             Seton Hill                8.87   2 
 10 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                8.87   4 
 12 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                8.88   2 
 13 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg                8.96   3 
 14 Robert Hugin                 Lehigh                    8.97   1 
 15 Jordan Stonebraker           Lock Haven                9.10   1 
 16 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                  9.15   1 
 17 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg              9.39   3 
 18 Zachary Dell                 Carnegie Mel              9.41   3 
 19 Darryl Sweeper               Lebanon Vall              9.44   4 
 20 Michael Roth                 Juniata                   9.47   4 
 21 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                 9.71   4 
 22 David Kloepping              Shippensburg             10.30   3 
 23 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.             10.38   1 
 -- Daniel Ching                 Carnegie Mel               SCR   2 
 -- Nick Spino                   Seton Hill                 SCR   2 
 -- Ramoye Simon                 Asa College                SCR   4 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.04  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill                8.37  
  2 Savon Salter                 Unattached                8.41  
  3 Matt Moore                   Bloomsburg                8.47  
  4 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              8.69  
  5 Terry Jackson                Seton Hill                8.90  
  5 Ofomezie Emelle              Lehigh                    8.90  
 -- Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall               DNS  
Preliminaries
  9 Ben Neiman                   Carnegie Mel                    
 10 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                      
 10 Richie Padyjasek             Seton Hill                      
 12 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                      
 13 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg                      
 14 Robert Hugin                 Lehigh                          
 15 Jordan Stonebraker           Lock Haven                      
 16 Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                        
 17 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg                    
 18 Zachary Dell                 Carnegie Mel                    
 19 Darryl Sweeper               Lebanon Vall                    
 20 Michael Roth                 Juniata                         
 21 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                       
 22 David Kloepping              Shippensburg                    
 23 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.                    
 -- Daniel Ching                 Carnegie Mel                    
 -- Nick Spino                   Seton Hill                      
 -- Ramoye Simon                 Asa College                     
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley DeCruise              Unattached              E 7.67q  3 
  2 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                  7.80q  1 
  3 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.91q  1 
  4 Kiara Allen                  Millersville              7.92q  4 
  5 shakea mercer                Unattached                7.97q  5 
  6 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              8.04q  5 
  7 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.08q  3 
  8 Christina Roberson           Indiana (Pa.              8.17q  2 
  9 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel              8.18   3 
 10 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg              8.19   2 
 11 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                8.23   1 
 12 Tamarra Okoya                Howard CC                 8.29   1 
 13 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg              8.30   4 
 13 Jenna Asperslag              Carnegie Mel              8.30   2 
 15 Remi Ricciuti                Johns Hopkin              8.35   4 
 16 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg              8.37   1 
 17 Courtney Keefer              Shippensburg              8.39   5 
 18 Allison Macon                Mansfield                 8.49   1 
 19 Olivia Bendit                Franklin & M              8.62   2 
 20 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                 8.65   3 
 21 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg              8.66   3 
 22 Shalen Perehinec             Juniata                   8.82   4 
 23 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                   8.96   5 
 24 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                   9.04   5 
 25 Maureen Onwugbenu            Howard CC                 9.36   4 
 26 Jacquynn Churchill           Howard CC                 9.41   4 
 27 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                 9.71   3 
 -- Ashley Haynes                Asa College                SCR   3 
 -- Kayla Naughton               Millersville               SCR   5 
 -- Jada Stweard                 Asa College                SCR   4 
 -- Khaaleedah Smith             Lehigh                     SCR   2 
 -- Sherese Taylor               Asa College                SCR   5 
 -- Tanasia Linton               Asa College                SCR   2 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley DeCruise              Unattached                7.59E 
  2 shakea mercer                Unattached                7.87  
  3 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                  7.88  
  4 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.95  
  5 Kiara Allen                  Millersville              7.98  
  6 Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                8.08  
  7 Kristin Fitti-Hafer          Lebanon Vall              8.12  
  8 Christina Roberson           Indiana (Pa.              8.18  
Preliminaries
  9 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel                    
 10 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg                    
 11 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill                      
 12 Tamarra Okoya                Howard CC                       
 13 Jenna Asperslag              Carnegie Mel                    
 13 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg                    
 15 Remi Ricciuti                Johns Hopkin                    
 16 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg                    
 17 Courtney Keefer              Shippensburg                    
 18 Allison Macon                Mansfield                       
 19 Olivia Bendit                Franklin & M                    
 20 Madisen Slagle               Mansfield                       
 21 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg                    
 22 Shalen Perehinec             Juniata                         
 23 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                         
 24 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                         
 25 Maureen Onwugbenu            Howard CC                       
 26 Jacquynn Churchill           Howard CC                       
 27 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                       
 -- Ashley Haynes                Asa College                     
 -- Kayla Naughton               Millersville                    
 -- Jada Stweard                 Asa College                     
 -- Khaaleedah Smith             Lehigh                          
 -- Sherese Taylor               Asa College                     
 -- Tanasia Linton               Asa College                     
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.05q  2 
  2 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                  7.09q  1 
  3 Gavin Colley                 Widener                   7.16q  2 
  4 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.20q  1 
  5 Taaj Amin                    Franklin & M              7.22q  2 
  6 Hayden Jones                 Lehigh                    7.24q  1 
  7 Elijah Williams              Indiana (Pa.              7.25q  6 
  8 Jerel Madison                Hagerstown C              7.29q  7 
  9 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall              7.30   1 
 10 Andrew Walker                Lebanon Vall              7.31   4 
 11 Corey King                   Lock Haven                7.36   4 
 12 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                 7.37   7 
 12 Marcus Peterson              Seton Hill                7.37   6 
 14 Grant Reynolds               Bucknell                  7.38   5 
 15 Darryl Sweeper               Lebanon Vall              7.49   3 
 16 Seth Tarselli                Shippensburg              7.53   1 
 17 Darnley Green                Indiana (Pa.              7.54   1 
 18 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.              7.56   3 
 19 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                7.61   2 
 20 Slade Capasso                Bucknell                  7.66   6 
 21 Troy Rice                    Unattached                7.67   6 
 22 Antoinio Woods               Howard CC                 7.73   4 
 23 Tariq Abdulakbar             Howard CC                 7.74   3 
 23 Daryl Anderson               Seton Hill                7.74   2 
 25 Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                  7.76   7 
 26 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                   7.78   5 
 27 Trey North                   Indiana (Pa.              7.84   6 
 28 David Spayde                 Juniata                   7.88   2 
 28 Brett Heber                  Juniata                   7.88   1 
 -- Walter Williams              Asa College                SCR   5 
 -- Marquiel Jackson             Asa College                SCR   3 
 -- Meshach Chambers             Asa College                SCR   5 
 -- Dante' Price                 Unattached                 SCR   4 
 -- Ramoye Simon                 Asa College                SCR   7 
 -- Frederick Jones              Asa College                SCR   7 
 -- Ernest Levert                Asa College                SCR   5 
 -- Tyquan Dukes                 Asa College                SCR   3 
 -- Christopher Winslow          Asa College                SCR   3 
 -- Philippe DeRosier            Unattached                 SCR   7 
 -- Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg               SCR   3 
 -- Tony DiSalvo                 Unattached                 SCR   6 
 -- Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg                 SCR   6 
 -- Fransie Antione              Bloomsburg                 SCR   4 
 -- Yaw Boetang                  Mansfield                  SCR   4 
 -- Robert Lee                   Unattached                 SCR   7 
 -- Brandon Polk                 Unattached                 SCR   5 
 -- Khyle Dimino                 Unattached                 SCR   1 
 -- Jermaine Jacobs              Unattached                 SCR   5 
 -- Jeff Gold                    Unattached                 SCR   2 
 -- Sean Cooper                  Unattached                 SCR   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.00  
  2 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                  7.02  
  3 Taaj Amin                    Franklin & M              7.11  
  4 Gavin Colley                 Widener                   7.13  
  5 Kamal Riley                  Bucknell                  7.16  
  6 Hayden Jones                 Lehigh                    7.25  
  7 Elijah Williams              Indiana (Pa.              7.31  
  8 Jerel Madison                Hagerstown C              7.32  
Preliminaries
  9 Jerome Duncan                Lebanon Vall                    
 10 Andrew Walker                Lebanon Vall                    
 11 Corey King                   Lock Haven                      
 12 Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                       
 12 Marcus Peterson              Seton Hill                      
 14 Grant Reynolds               Bucknell                        
 15 Darryl Sweeper               Lebanon Vall                    
 16 Seth Tarselli                Shippensburg                    
 17 Darnley Green                Indiana (Pa.                    
 18 Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.                    
 19 Kyle Pane                    Lock Haven                      
 20 Slade Capasso                Bucknell                        
 21 Troy Rice                    Unattached                      
 22 Antoinio Woods               Howard CC                       
 23 Tariq Abdulakbar             Howard CC                       
 23 Daryl Anderson               Seton Hill                      
 25 Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                        
 26 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                         
 27 Trey North                   Indiana (Pa.                    
 28 David Spayde                 Juniata                         
 28 Brett Heber                  Juniata                         
 -- Walter Williams              Asa College                     
 -- Marquiel Jackson             Asa College                     
 -- Meshach Chambers             Asa College                     
 -- Dante' Price                 Unattached                      
 -- Ramoye Simon                 Asa College                     
 -- Frederick Jones              Asa College                     
 -- Ernest Levert                Asa College                     
 -- Tyquan Dukes                 Asa College                     
 -- Christopher Winslow          Asa College                     
 -- Philippe DeRosier            Unattached                      
 -- Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg                    
 -- Tony DiSalvo                 Unattached                      
 -- Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg                      
 -- Fransie Antione              Bloomsburg                      
 -- Yaw Boetang                  Mansfield                       
 -- Robert Lee                   Unattached                      
 -- Brandon Polk                 Unattached                      
 -- Khyle Dimino                 Unattached                      
 -- Jermaine Jacobs              Unattached                      
 -- Jeff Gold                    Unattached                      
 -- Sean Cooper                  Unattached                      
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:04.07                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Beaudette          Indiana (Pa.          10:11.40  
  2 Emily Wobb                   Carnegie Mel          10:16.16  
  3 Jennifer Markham             Lehigh                10:17.77  
  4 Rachel Magliane              Indiana (Pa.          10:18.94  
  5 Courtney Kelly               Johns Hopkin          10:20.22  
  6 Lindsey Lambert              Lock Haven            10:21.39  
  7 Katrina Woods                Juniata               10:23.90  
  8 Nora Adams                   Bucknell              10:27.65  
  9 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel          10:28.75  
 10 Lauren Bond                  Bloomsburg            10:32.39  
 11 Jessica McDonald             Lock Haven            10:37.95  
 12 Paige Lommerin               Bucknell              10:42.56  
 13 Deanna Godby                 Bucknell              10:46.41  
 14 Elise Hall                   Carnegie Mel          10:48.76  
 15 Alison Lockwood              Bucknell              10:49.23  
 16 Mary Janak                   Seton Hill            10:54.74  
 17 Katie Barrett                Indiana (Pa.          11:02.25  
 18 Michelle Golden              Bucknell              11:04.48  
 19 Catherine Paquette           Carnegie Mel          11:14.80  
 20 Shelby Pealer                Bloomsburg            11:16.02  
 21 Heather Ziegler              Indiana (Pa.          11:19.09  
 22 Melynda Beam                 Lock Haven            11:31.81  
 23 Alyssa Cousins               Juniata               11:32.86  
 24 Mallory Austin               Millersville          11:47.77  
 25 Erin Harklerode              Lock Haven            12:12.06  
 -- Morgan Petro                 Seton Hill                 DNF  
 -- Lauren Lehman                Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Irina Watkins                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Ashley Daniels               Lock Haven                 SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:33.09                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           8:35.02  
  2 Nicholas Ward                Lehigh                 8:40.21  
  3 Ken Murphy                   Carnegie Mel           8:41.45  
  4 Josh Newby                   Carnegie Mel           8:42.21  
  5 Eric Balaban                 Bucknell               8:42.37  
  6 Michael Spooner              Keystone TC            8:45.00  
  7 Charles Murphy               Unattached             8:45.34  
  8 James Frick                  Johns Hopkin           8:45.51  
  9 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           8:45.88  
 10 Chris Boyd                   Pacers Racin           8:49.86  
 11 David Strauss                Bucknell               8:52.66  
 12 Sean Norberg                 Lock Haven             8:54.54  
 13 Chad Seigneur                Bucknell               8:55.70  
 14 Shawn Lake                   Lock Haven             8:56.06  
 15 Tyler Hileman                Lock Haven             8:56.13  
 16 Michael Garraway             Lock Haven             8:59.06  
 17 Andrew Kuchta                Bucknell               9:01.27  
 18 Clint Keller                 Indiana (Pa.           9:01.70  
 19 Nate Alter                   Juniata                9:02.64  
 20 Peter Murray                 Bucknell               9:03.96  
 21 Bryan Andrews                Franklin & M           9:05.98  
 22 Angelo Arce                  Franklin & M           9:12.36  
 23 Chris Applegate              Bucknell               9:17.98  
 24 Andrew Parlette              Howard CC              9:23.55  
 25 Tim Lynch                    Indiana (Pa.           9:25.86  
 26 Chris LaCava                 Seton Hill             9:27.01  
 27 Filagot Dinku                Howard CC              9:30.85  
 28 Zach Gilliom                 Bloomsburg             9:37.96  
 29 Matt Guetzlaff               Juniata                9:40.24  
 30 Matt Engstrom                Seton Hill             9:40.37  
 31 Corey Mitchell               Indiana (Pa.           9:42.62  
 32 Andrew Marra                 Franklin & M           9:42.72  
 33 Porter Mitchell              Indiana (Pa.           9:44.85  
 34 Nick Trapane                 Juniata                9:45.61  
 35 John Lugg                    Juniata                9:53.46  
 36 Joey Franze                  Indiana (Pa.           9:55.70  
 37 Rafael Fernandez             Howard CC             10:08.89  
 -- Troy Zanger                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Kobie Lane                   Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Steve Lafferty               Seton Hill                 SCR  
 -- Nasson Bailey                Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:52.41  1997        Julie Sweitzer                            
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheena Crawley               Franklin & M           4:52.18E 
  2 Annie Monagle                Johns Hopkin           4:54.10E 
  3 Amanda Raudabaugh            Unattached             5:02.62  
  4 Victoria Berard              Lehigh                 5:07.90  
  5 Heather Weiss                Shippensburg           5:09.25  
  6 Ingrid Simon                 Lehigh                 5:10.06  
  7 Megan Cala                   Seton Hill             5:13.58  
  8 Erin Kiekhaefer              Carnegie Mel           5:15.00  
  9 Jeannie Bujdos               Seton Hill             5:16.38  
 10 Justine Schnell              Bucknell               5:16.53  
 11 Hannah Pierce                Lehigh                 5:17.24  
 12 Leigh Ann Labate             Bucknell               5:18.49  
 13 Cynthia Adams                Lebanon Vall           5:18.76  
 14 Laura Antinucci              Shippensburg           5:22.25  
 15 Caroline Delany              York (Pa.)             5:22.26  
 16 Kelsey Harm                  Bloomsburg             5:24.22  
 17 Amanda Long                  Millersville           5:25.61  
 18 Jillian Jaycox               Carnegie Mel           5:26.56  
 19 Leah Schott                  Seton Hill             5:26.91  
 20 Meagen Carter                Seton Hill             5:27.18  
 21 Brittney Kanach              California (           5:28.39  
 22 Allison Constant             Shippensburg           5:30.31  
 23 Elizabeth Reese              Millersville           5:33.62  
 24 Sarah Mulvey                 Millersville           5:33.78  
 25 Amber Carroll                Bucknell               5:34.81  
 26 Erin Persson                 Carnegie Mel           5:34.89  
 27 Katie Wiechelt               Shippensburg           5:36.22  
 28 Brianna Presutti             Seton Hill             5:36.56  
 29 Sarah Fink                   Millersville           5:37.01  
 30 Haley Anderson               Bucknell               5:37.27  
 31 Rekha Schnepf                Carnegie Mel           5:37.97  
 32 Dana Stockdale               Lebanon Vall           5:39.05  
 33 Emily Dempsey                Seton Hill             5:45.73  
 34 Sarah Burkett                Seton Hill             5:47.24  
 35 Margo Filippi                Indiana (Pa.           5:48.74  
 36 Bridget McDermott            Bloomsburg             5:51.04  
 37 Courtney Peterson            Juniata                5:58.28  
 38 Haley Schneider              Juniata                6:07.21  
 39 Becky Wilson                 Indiana (Pa.           6:14.21  
 40 Alison Gusew                 Indiana (Pa.           6:18.71  
 -- Michaela Read                Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Megan Hutchinson             Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Emily Wolf                   Juniata                    SCR  
 -- Maddie Dulac                 Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Catherine Kobza              Bucknell                   SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:18.15                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Bernitt               Lehigh                 4:16.49I 
  2 Tom Kehl                     Shippensburg           4:17.32I 
  3 Evan Gates                   Carnegie Mel           4:18.50  
  4 Tyler Saunders               Unat-Johns H           4:19.43  
  5 George Degen                 Carnegie Mel           4:21.01  
  6 Julian Saliani               Johns Hopkin           4:21.27  
  7 Harrison Brakewood           Bucknell               4:22.42  
  8 Brandon Horning              Hagerstown C           4:23.42  
  9 Kyle Phillips                Bloomsburg             4:25.39  
 10 Zach Hebda                   Navy                   4:26.82  
 11 Victor Costello              Indiana (Pa.           4:27.62  
 12 Tom Delaney                  Navy                   4:28.93  
 13 DJ Krystek                   Bucknell               4:29.66  
 14 Chris Brandt                 Lock Haven             4:29.76  
 15 Nick Pezza                   California (           4:30.32  
 16 Andrew Morgan                Indiana (Pa.           4:30.92  
 17 Kevin Conner                 Lock Haven             4:31.09  
 18 Jonathan Bogert              Seton Hill             4:31.28  
 19 Michael Spooner              Keystone TC            4:31.50  
 20 Scott Armstrong              Shippensburg           4:31.68  
 21 Tyler Cox                    Lock Haven             4:32.46  
 22 Stephen Starliper            Hagerstown C           4:33.70  
 23 Santo Belle                  Seton Hill             4:40.88  
 24 Francis Blancero             Franklin & M           4:42.32  
 25 David Raffman                Franklin & M           4:42.38  
 26 Dominic Camasso              Seton Hill             4:42.47  
 27 Trevor Stephens              Juniata                4:43.11  
 28 Jarret Cutsail               Indiana (Pa.           5:07.70  
 -- Adam Mengel                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Wes Butler                   Johns Hopkin               SCR  
 -- Will Bennett                 Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- John Kirna                   Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Nick Patton                  Bloomsburg                 SCR  
 -- Mackenzye Leroy              Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Wade Miller                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Hans Zanger                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Chris Boyd                   Pacers Racin               SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.79                                                          
    Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg           1:00.07   6 
  2 Wynnie Green                 Lock Haven             1:00.43   6 
  3 Briana Fells                 Shippensburg           1:00.72   5 
  4 Chelsea Cavanaugh            Seton Hill             1:00.76   6 
  5 Christina Roberson           Indiana (Pa.           1:00.82   6 
  6 Allison Macon                Mansfield              1:01.34   3 
  7 Cassie Van Etten             Shippensburg           1:01.38   6 
  8 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg           1:01.44   5 
  9 Erin Mason                   Millersville           1:01.50   5 
 10 Alexa Muffly                 Lebanon Vall           1:02.00   3 
 11 Jordan Ball                  Lock Haven             1:02.06   4 
 12 Damirah Graham               Indiana (Pa.           1:02.49   5 
 13 Tamarra Okoya                Howard CC              1:02.66   1 
 14 Nina Gladysiewski            Seton Hill             1:02.71   3 
 15 Maisie Aumiller              Shippensburg           1:02.78   4 
 16 Valerie Sans                 Bucknell               1:02.94   4 
 17 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell               1:03.32   4 
 18 Ariel Lefkovits              Franklin & M           1:03.57   2 
 19 Chelsea Ruggeri              Seton Hill             1:03.63   3 
 20 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven             1:03.72   2 
 21 Lizzy Cunningham             Indiana (Pa.           1:04.72   2 
 22 Alexis Hawkins               Seton Hill             1:04.79   3 
 23 Danielle Wellington          Bloomsburg             1:05.70   1 
 24 Nicole Malara                Seton Hill             1:07.75   1 
 25 Rachael Lape                 Howard CC              1:21.95   1 
 -- Amaria Mcmiller              Asa College                SCR   5 
 -- Katiria Almenas              Asa College                SCR   2 
 -- Antonette Acosta             Indiana (Pa.               SCR   4 
 -- Britney Thomas               Asa College                SCR   1 
 -- Alex Thornily                Seton Hill                 SCR   2 
 -- tinee marshall               Asa College                SCR   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.56  2008        Kerry Boyle                                 
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg             49.62I  8 
  2 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             50.03   8 
  3 Anthony Menza                Bucknell                 50.23   8 
  4 Stephen Deak                 Indiana (Pa.             50.56   7 
  5 Michael Johnson              Bucknell                 50.60   6 
  6 Jared Long                   Indiana (Pa.             50.74   8 
  7 Jessie Mustapha              Bloomsburg               50.75   7 
  8 Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill               50.87   6 
  9 Kevin Shaw                   Shippensburg             51.02   7 
 10 Steve Carr                   Seton Hill               51.12   8 
 11 Troy Zangaro                 Indiana (Pa.             51.15   6 
 12 Andrew Latchford             Shippensburg             51.93   5 
 13 Savon Salter                 Unattached               52.03   4 
 14 Michael Treese               Shippensburg             52.27   5 
 15 Cossion Walston              Lebanon Vall             52.37   4 
 16 Colin O'Connor               Johns Hopkin             52.46   7 
 17 Cody Haupt                   Bucknell                 52.52   4 
 18 Ed Winslow                   Unattached               52.53   2 
 19 John Barnett                 Bloomsburg               52.83   4 
 20 Jerel Madison                Hagerstown C             53.01   3 
 21 Maxwell Lalwani              Mansfield                53.05   3 
 22 Chris Gardner                Hagerstown C             53.20   3 
 23 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C             53.35   3 
 24 Anthony Peluso               Seton Hill               53.65   5 
 25 Benjamin Konigsberg          Lehigh                   53.78   7 
 26 Dominic Marinello            Seton Hill               54.67   2 
 27 Zach Tulio                   Bloomsburg               55.04   2 
 28 Michael Leiwant              Mansfield                55.13   1 
 29 David Homce                  Hagerstown C             55.19   1 
 30 Andre Brown                  Lock Haven               55.73   1 
 31 Brett Heber                  Juniata                  56.09   1 
 32 Garret Kratina               Juniata                  56.44   1 
 33 Marcus Smith                 Howard CC                57.48   4 
 -- Jamir Syms                   Asa College                SCR   2 
 -- A.J. El-Amin                 Hagerstown C               SCR   2 
 -- Nick Spino                   Seton Hill                 SCR   6 
 -- Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg               SCR   5 
 -- Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven                 SCR   5 
 -- Josh Davis                   Seton Hill                 SCR   6 
 -- Kwesi Willaims               Asa College                SCR   7 
 -- Alexander Pettway            Asa College                SCR   3 
 -- Kyohn Page                   Bloomsburg                 SCR   1 
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chrissy Haney                Bucknell               1:18.74   2 
  2 Erin Madison                 Millersville           1:18.84   2 
  3 Alexis Rankin                Bloomsburg             1:19.17   2 
  4 Elizabeth McManus            Lehigh                 1:19.67   1 
  5 Jessica Segeleon             Bloomsburg             1:21.00   2 
  6 Sheena Crawley               Franklin & M           1:21.58   1 
  7 Andrea Bourgal               Bucknell               1:24.14   1 
  8 Allison Daley                Bucknell               1:24.34   1 
  9 Kylie Pearse                 Bucknell               1:25.90   1 
 -- Erin Horleman                Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 -- Nakia Hylton                 Asa College                SCR   1 
 -- Jessica Kendzor              Lehigh                     SCR   2 
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahil Petgrave               Howard CC              1:06.61   3 
  2 Griffin Robertson            Bucknell               1:07.39   3 
  3 Cal Rosenstein               Bloomsburg             1:07.92   2 
  4 John Ciavardelli             Lehigh                 1:07.99   3 
  5 Derek Pawlush                Franklin & M           1:08.37   2 
  6 Sebastian Nicewicz           Lehigh                 1:08.51   2 
  7 Mike Standish                Carnegie Mel           1:08.92   1 
  8 Ben Nealy                    Carnegie Mel           1:09.12   2 
  9 David Blaides                Bucknell               1:09.43   2 
 10 Brad Krell                   Franklin & M           1:10.43   2 
 11 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg             1:10.71   1 
 12 Eric Grzesnikowski           Bloomsburg             1:14.47   1 
 13 Adel El-Firh                 Howard CC              1:16.46   1 
 -- Waylan Andrews               Asa College                SCR   3 
 -- Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                   SCR   3 
 -- Christopher Davis            Asa College                SCR   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Kendzor              Lehigh                 2:14.24E 
  2 Julia Perry                  Lehigh                 2:14.58E 
  3 Lauren Pietrosh              Lehigh                 2:14.69E 
  4 Reynah Spence                Shippensburg           2:15.25E 
  5 Ingrid Johnson               Johns Hopkin           2:18.31  
  6 Erin Holbrook                Bucknell               2:19.26  
  7 Kathleen Ryan                Lehigh                 2:19.53  
  8 Morgan Roche                 Bucknell               2:21.05  
  9 Sophia Meehan                Johns Hopkin           2:21.14  
 10 Erin Craig                   Lock Haven             2:23.99  
 11 Corina Robbins               Lock Haven             2:24.51  
 12 Allison Constant             Shippensburg           2:24.54  
 13 Ashley Fornshell             Shippensburg           2:25.35  
 14 Megan Meyer                  Millersville           2:25.92  
 15 Jessica Collins              Shippensburg           2:26.05  
 16 April Schlusser              Shippensburg           2:26.19  
 17 Antonette Acosta             Indiana (Pa.           2:26.58  
 18 Elena Shields                Lock Haven             2:27.60  
 19 Heidi Shuck                  Shippensburg           2:29.92  
 20 Laura Antinucci              Shippensburg           2:30.02  
 21 Michelle Merian              Bloomsburg             2:31.51  
 22 Emiley Stapleton             Lock Haven             2:32.12  
 23 Hanna Lash                   Shippensburg           2:33.96  
 24 Sharon O'Reilly              Bucknell               2:34.58  
 25 Katie Kravitz                Lock Haven             2:35.44  
 26 Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell               2:36.39  
 27 Riva Walker                  Indiana (Pa.           2:37.48  
 28 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven             2:37.62  
 29 Amber Hauser                 Indiana (Pa.           2:38.89  
 30 Courtney Funk                Lock Haven             2:39.24  
 31 Jecenia Duran                Juniata                2:39.73  
 32 Jamielyn Samper              Lebanon Vall           2:40.42  
 33 Brenda King                  Unattached             2:42.52  
 34 Michelle Christmann          Bloomsburg             2:47.67  
 -- Kate Dodds                   Bloomsburg                  DQ  
 -- Emily Wolf                   Juniata                    SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.54                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joel Flott                   Shippensburg           1:53.51I 
  2 Thomas Vandenberg            Carnegie Mel           1:55.01I 
  3 Andrew Carey                 Johns Hopkin           1:55.87I 
  4 Daniel Paez                  Lehigh                 1:56.20I 
  5 Christopher Watson           Lehigh                 1:56.46I 
  6 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg           1:56.65  
  7 Joe Lynch                    Indiana (Pa.           1:56.72  
  8 Michael Harnish              Lebanon Vall           1:56.80  
  9 Kenneth Wilkinson            Lehigh                 1:56.86  
 10 Douglas O'Connell            Carnegie Mel           1:56.90  
 11 Mitchell Biler               Lehigh                 1:57.20  
 12 Greg Olenginski              Franklin & M           1:57.41  
 13 Luk Olenginski               Franklin & M           1:57.49  
 14 Trevor Holmgren              Johns Hopkin           1:57.77  
 15 Dennis Logan                 Bucknell               1:58.19  
 16 Cole Conte                   Bucknell               1:59.42  
 17 Justin Elchynski             Lock Haven             1:59.81  
 18 Nicholas Gibson              Unattached             2:00.49  
 19 Alex Warfield                Howard CC              2:00.73  
 20 Andrew Morgan                Indiana (Pa.           2:00.79  
 21 Zach Eyer                    Bloomsburg             2:00.82  
 22 Aaron Snook                  Indiana (Pa.           2:01.03  
 23 Ryan Trexler                 Juniata                2:01.11  
 24 Steve Hyland                 Johns Hopkin           2:02.20  
 25 Victor Costello              Indiana (Pa.           2:02.37  
 26 Jordan Boothe                Mansfield              2:02.92  
 27 Kenny Thompson               Indiana (Pa.           2:03.15  
 28 Dillon Griffith              Mansfield              2:04.20  
 29 Philip Johnson               Franklin & M           2:04.45  
 30 Nicholas Mantovani           Johns Hopkin           2:04.51  
 31 Tyler Saunders               Unat-Johns H           2:05.02  
 32 A.J. El-Amin                 Hagerstown C           2:05.67  
 33 Adam Eller                   Franklin & M           2:07.01  
 34 Clayton Blose                Lock Haven             2:07.84  
 35 Ryan Bogdan                  Juniata                2:08.96  
 36 Pete Iannuzzi                Indiana (Pa.           2:10.05  
 37 Cameron McConnell            Bucknell               2:10.24  
 38 Kevin Gossett                Indiana (Pa.           2:14.07  
 -- Ben Press                    Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Tom Kehl                     Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Jalyn McCoy                  Mansfield                  SCR  
 -- Eusevius Howard              Asa College                SCR  
 -- Russell Webb                 Howard CC                  SCR  
 -- Mackenzye Leroy              Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Michael Supron               Franklin & M               SCR  
 -- Thomas Mayo-Smith            Carnegie Mel               SCR  
 -- Steven Branham               Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:50.88  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brittany Pietrosh            Lehigh                 3:04.79  
  2 Stephanie Beaudette          Indiana (Pa.           3:05.27  
  3 Heather Weiss                Shippensburg           3:05.95  
  4 Leah Goeke                   Bucknell               3:05.99  
  5 Emily Wheeler                Bucknell               3:15.03  
  6 Katie Wiechelt               Shippensburg           3:22.27  
  7 Rekha Schnepf                Carnegie Mel           3:24.20  
  8 Haley Schneider              Juniata                3:33.40  
  9 Courtney Peterson            Juniata                3:34.92  
 10 Anna Sandacz                 Howard CC              3:47.42  
 -- Allison Constant             Shippensburg               SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:31.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Gillette                Shippensburg           2:28.56I 
  2 Tyler Erhard                 Bucknell               2:29.84I 
  3 Dustin Horning               Bucknell               2:29.89I 
  4 Brian Charland               Bucknell               2:30.29I 
  5 Chris Oesterlin              Bucknell               2:31.00I 
  6 Simon Voorhees               Lehigh                 2:31.44  
  7 Gregory Caldwell             Lehigh                 2:32.85  
  8 Marc-Daniel Julien           Carnegie Mel           2:33.08  
  9 Stephen Keith                Lehigh                 2:33.49  
 10 Alex Jagelsky                Bucknell               2:34.63  
 11 Edgar Propst                 Howard CC              2:37.93  
 12 James Allen                  Carnegie Mel           2:39.28  
 13 Clint Keller                 Indiana (Pa.           2:39.76  
 14 Jonathan Bogert              Seton Hill             2:42.28  
 15 Kevin Conner                 Lock Haven             2:43.30  
 16 Mike Metosky                 Seton Hill             2:43.33  
 17 Tyler Cox                    Lock Haven             2:44.97  
 18 Connor Robinson              Juniata                2:46.00  
 19 Scott Armstrong              Shippensburg           2:51.35  
 20 John Leierzapf               Howard CC              3:13.46  
 -- Stephen Starliper            Hagerstown C               SCR  
 -- Maurice Broadwater           Asa College                SCR  
 -- Brandon Horning              Hagerstown C               SCR  
 -- Will Bennett                 Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Evan Gates                   Carnegie Mel               SCR  
 -- Hans Zanger                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Chris Boyd                   Pacers Racin               SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jess Bridle                  Bucknell                 26.05   8 
  2 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg             26.29   8 
  3 Megan Lundy                  Shippensburg             26.36   9 
  4 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg             26.55   9 
  5 Damirah Graham               Indiana (Pa.             26.75   8 
  6 Nina Gladysiewski            Seton Hill               26.80   6 
  7 Sasha Spalding               Carnegie Mel             26.87   7 
  8 Kiara Allen                  Millersville             26.96   6 
  9 Christina Roberson           Indiana (Pa.             26.98   7 
 10 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg             27.06   9 
 11 Chelsea Cavanaugh            Seton Hill               27.08   8 
 12 Krista Matsko                Indiana (Pa.             27.21   7 
 13 Ines Antensteiner            Lebanon Vall             27.23   8 
 14 Melissa Seagraves            Seton Hill               27.25   5 
 14 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             27.25   9 
 16 Maisie Aumiller              Shippensburg             27.27   6 
 17 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell                 27.39   5 
 18 Alexa Tzaferos               Johns Hopkin             27.64   5 
 19 Remi Ricciuti                Johns Hopkin             27.65   6 
 20 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg             27.75   5 
 21 Courtney Keefer              Shippensburg             27.84   4 
 22 Ariel Lefkovits              Franklin & M             27.88   4 
 23 Olivia Bendit                Franklin & M             27.96   4 
 24 Valerie Sans                 Bucknell                 28.03   7 
 25 Jenna Asperslag              Carnegie Mel             28.08   3 
 26 Chelsea Ruggeri              Seton Hill               28.10   5 
 26 Alexandra Lewis              Carnegie Mel             28.10   2 
 28 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg             28.29   3 
 29 Rachel Boltz                 Indiana (Pa.             28.61   3 
 30 Evelyn Edwards               Juniata                  29.02   2 
 31 Lizzy Cunningham             Indiana (Pa.             29.03   2 
 32 Shalen Perehinec             Juniata                  29.74   4 
 33 Caitlyn Pingatore            Juniata                  30.32   2 
 34 Maureen Onwugbenu            Howard CC                31.25   1 
 35 Reenae Winfree               Howard CC                31.99   1 
 -- shakea mercer                Unattached                 DNF   9 
 -- Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg               SCR   3 
 -- Kayla Naughton               Millersville               SCR   7 
 -- Erin Gaines                  Juniata                    SCR   1 
 -- Valerie Homer                Bloomsburg                 SCR   6 
 -- Tanasia Linton               Asa College                SCR     
 -- Sherese Taylor               Asa College                SCR     
 -- Katiria Almenas              Asa College                SCR     
 -- Marshalee Raynor             Asa College                SCR     
 -- Antonette Acosta             Indiana (Pa.               SCR     
 -- Ashley Haynes                Asa College                SCR     
 -- Simone Taylor                Asa College                SCR     
 -- tinee marshall               Asa College                SCR     
 -- Britney Thomas               Asa College                SCR     
 -- Destiny Moore                Asa College                SCR     
 -- Jada Stweard                 Asa College                SCR     
 -- devon dowden                 Asa College                SCR     
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.58  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg             21.99I  8 
  2 Devin Barr                   Bloomsburg               22.35I  8 
  3 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                 22.36I  7 
  3 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                 22.36I  7 
  5 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             22.47I  8 
  6 Steve Carr                   Seton Hill               22.86   6 
  7 Jared Long                   Indiana (Pa.             22.90   8 
  8 Kevin Shaw                   Shippensburg             22.93   6 
  9 Jerel Madison                Hagerstown C             22.96   5 
 10 Stephen Deak                 Indiana (Pa.             23.01   7 
 10 Sean Welsh                   York (Pa.)               23.01   5 
 12 Troy Zangaro                 Indiana (Pa.             23.09   5 
 13 Anthony Phillips             Seton Hill               23.15   4 
 14 Chris Gardner                Hagerstown C             23.20   2 
 15 Phil Cavaluchi               York (Pa.)               23.25   6 
 16 Michael Treese               Shippensburg             23.40   5 
 17 Noel Titus                   Carnegie Mel             23.42   4 
 18 Gavin Colley                 Widener                  23.50   7 
 19 Maxwell Lalwani              Mansfield                23.51   4 
 20 Colin O'Connor               Johns Hopkin             23.52   6 
 21 Seth Tarselli                Shippensburg             23.77   4 
 22 Corey King                   Lock Haven               23.82   4 
 23 Taaj Amin                    Franklin & M             23.90   5 
 24 Michael Roth                 Juniata                  23.95   3 
 25 Terry Jackson                Seton Hill               23.99   3 
 26 Rodney Flora                 Hagerstown C             24.04   3 
 27 Chris Hill                   Howard CC                24.33   1 
 28 Ben Neiman                   Carnegie Mel             24.41   2 
 29 Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                 24.58   2 
 30 Elias Murphy                 Juniata                  24.75   1 
 31 Marcus Peterson              Seton Hill               24.76   3 
 32 Brett Heber                  Juniata                  25.27   3 
 32 Asa Solomon                  Howard CC                25.27   1 
 34 Johnvoss Pearce              Howard CC                25.42   2 
 35 Daryl Anderson               Seton Hill               25.69   1 
 36 Zachary Dell                 Carnegie Mel             25.83   2 
 37 David Homce                  Hagerstown C             26.45   1 
 38 David Spayde                 Juniata                  27.31   1 
 -- Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill                 SCR   7 
 -- Christopher Winslow          Asa College                SCR     
 -- Frederick Jones              Asa College                SCR     
 -- Marquiel Jackson             Asa College                SCR     
 -- Tyquan Dukes                 Asa College                SCR     
 -- Ernest Levert                Asa College                SCR     
 -- A.J. El-Amin                 Hagerstown C               SCR     
 -- Alexander Pettway            Asa College                SCR     
 -- Jamir Syms                   Asa College                SCR     
 -- Garret Kratina               Juniata                    SCR     
 -- Daniel Ching                 Carnegie Mel               SCR     
 -- Tony DiSalvo                 Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Nick Spino                   Seton Hill                 SCR     
 -- Justin Hicks                 Bucknell                   SCR     
 -- Fransie Antione              Bloomsburg                 SCR     
 -- Darnell Coles                Indiana (Pa.               SCR     
 -- Matt Deysher                 Bucknell                   SCR     
 -- Ramoye Simon                 Asa College                SCR     
 -- Kwesi Willaims               Asa College                SCR     
 -- Meshach Chambers             Asa College                SCR     
 -- Walter Williams              Asa College                SCR     
 -- Sean Cooper                  Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Jermaine Jacobs              Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Dante' Price                 Unattached                 SCR     
 -- Khyle Dimino                 Unattached                 SCR     
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:41.70                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Oneda                 Johns Hopkin          16:55.31E 
  2 Victoria Davis               Bloomsburg            16:57.45E 
  3 Lauren Philbrook             Unattached            17:09.66E 
  4 Kelsey Patrick               Lebanon Vall          17:51.12  
  5 Abby Flock                   Johns Hopkin          18:12.17  
  6 Zoe Gaston                   Bucknell              18:20.33  
  7 Marissa Galante              Lehigh                18:40.49  
  8 Becky Snelson                Bucknell              18:44.34  
  9 Arielle Weiner               Lehigh                18:44.71  
 10 Leah Goeke                   Bucknell              18:47.94  
 11 Caroline Morgan              Juniata               18:55.65  
 12 Lauren Lyons                 Indiana (Pa.          19:05.46  
 13 Kayla Edwards                Indiana (Pa.          19:08.63  
 14 Stephanie Bryan              Bucknell              19:20.84  
 15 Yelena Share                 Indiana (Pa.          19:22.83  
 16 Alyssa Miller                Lebanon Vall          19:23.54  
 17 Hannah Jones                 Lebanon Vall          21:11.91  
 -- Lara Shegoski                Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 -- Rosie Mascoli                East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Corinne Fitzgerald           East Strouds               SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:54.88                                                       
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schaffer Ochstein            Johns Hopkin          14:56.70  
  2 Tim Hartung                  York (Pa.)            14:58.01  
  3 Peter Gelston                Shippensburg          15:37.42  
  4 Wade Miller                  Unattached            15:38.45  
  5 Dustin Adams                 Unattached            15:40.05  
  6 Brad Slaughter               Unattached            15:44.72  
  7 Casey Gilboy                 Lehigh                15:57.19  
  8 Stephen Park                 Juniata               16:32.59  
  9 Michael Dalton               Unattached            16:45.07  
 10 Josh Wesalo                  Franklin & M          16:56.69  
 11 Stephen Chappell             Lebanon Vall          16:59.14  
 12 Austin Rigsby                Seton Hill            17:40.89  
 -- Michael Spooner              Keystone TC                SCR  
 -- Bouchaib chakir              Philadelphia               SCR  
 -- Andrew Kuchta                Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Mike Pereira                 East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Adam Mengel                  Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:47.13  2000        McSwain, Daniels, Wolfgang, Bango         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:04.29   3 
     1) Christina Roberson              2) Krista Matsko                  
     3) Antonette Acosta                4) Damirah Graham                 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 4:05.61   3 
     1) Kristin Fitti-Hafer             2) Alisha Farrell                 
     3) Ines Antensteiner               4) Cynthia Adams                  
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:05.63   3 
     1) Jordan Ball                     2) Wynnie Green                   
     3) Brittany Whitmer                4) Erin Craig                     
  4 Millersville  'A'                                   4:07.80   3 
     1) Erin Madison                    2) Kayla Naughton                 
     3) Megan Meyer                     4) Erin Mason                     
  5 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:08.20   2 
     1) Cassie Van Etten                2) Reynah Spence                  
     3) Briana Fells                    4) Rachel Haupt                   
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:10.53   2 
     1) Lauren Bond                     2) Alexis Rankin                  
     3) Jessica Segeleon                4) Danielle Wellington            
  7 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:12.22   2 
     1) Sasha Spalding                  2) Alexandra Lewis                
     3) Erin Kiekhaefer                 4) Jacqueline Guevel              
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:15.76   2 
     1) Allison Daley                   2) Valerie Sans                   
     3) Kylie Pearse                    4) Andrea Bourgal                 
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                     4:21.67   1 
     1) Sarah Burkett                   2) Megan Cala                     
     3) Meagen Carter                   4) Brianna Presutti               
 10 Lock Haven  'B'                                    x4:25.17   1 
     1) Elena Shields                   2) Elizabeth Brennan              
     3) Corina Robbins                  4) Katie Kravitz                  
 11 Millersville  'B'                                  x4:26.49   1 
     1) Amanda Long                     2) Sarah Mulvey                   
     3) Sarah Fink                      4) Elizabeth Reese                
 12 Shippensburg  'C'                                  x4:28.32   2 
     1) Hanna Lash                      2) Jessica Collins                
     3) April Schlusser                 4) Heidi Shuck                    
 13 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:40.11   1 
     1) Michelle Christmann             2) Amanda Darling                 
     3) Kate Dodds                      4) Michelle Merian                
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Maddie Dulac                    2) Emily Wheeler                  
     3) Erin Holbrook                   4) Morgan Roche                   
 -- Asa College  'A'                                        SCR   3 
     1) Marshalee Raynor                2) Nakia Hylton                   
     3) Amaria Mcmiller                 4) Katiria Almenas                
 -- Juniata  'A'                                            SCR   1 
     1) Caitlyn Pingatore               2) Jecenia Duran                  
     3) Shalen Perehinec                4) Erin Gaines                    
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                       SCR   3 
     1) Lauren Ellsworth                2) Monique Clemons                
     3) Caitlin Stuetz                  4) Megan Lundy                    
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:15.51  2006        Boyle, Corbetta, MacLeod, Bonelli         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:20.29I  3 
     1) Eric Bologa                     2) Andrew Kujawski                
     3) Joel Flott                      4) Robert Bales                   
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:21.92I  3 
     1) John Barnett                    2) Devin Barr                     
     3) Jessie Mustapha                 4) Cal Rosenstein                 
  3 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:24.23   3 
     1) Troy Zangaro                    2) Jared Long                     
     3) Stephen Deak                    4) Joe Lynch                      
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:27.10   3 
     1) Mike Standish                   2) Douglas O'Connell              
     3) Thomas Vandenberg               4) Noel Titus                     
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:29.29   2 
     1) Cole Conte                      2) Cameron McConnell              
     3) Cody Haupt                      4) David Blaides                  
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:29.76   2 
     1) Brad Krell                      2) Luk Olenginski                 
     3) Greg Olenginski                 4) Derek Pawlush                  
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:30.30   2 
     1) Cossion Walston                 2) Christopher Sayous             
     3) Kyle Fronk                      4) Michael Harnish                
  8 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                 x3:38.17   1 
     1) Kenny Thompson                  2) Aaron Snook                    
     3) Kevin Gossett                   4) Pete Iannuzzi                  
  9 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:38.93   2 
     1) A.J. El-Amin                    2) David Homce                    
     3) Rodney Flora                    4) Chris Gardner                  
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        3:39.39   1 
     1) Ryan Trexler                    2) Connor Robinson                
     3) Michael Roth                    4) Trevor Stephens                
 11 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x3:41.45   1 
     1) Zach Eyer                       2) Eric Grzesnikowski             
     3) Kyohn Page                      4) Zach Tulio                     
 12 Franklin & Marshall  'B'                           x3:43.47   1 
     1) Adam Eller                      2) Bryan Andrews                  
     3) Philip Johnson                  4) Angelo Arce                    
 13 Lock Haven  'B'                                    x3:43.52   1 
     1) Andre Brown                     2) Tyler Cox                      
     3) Kevin Conner                    4) Clayton Blose                  
 -- Carnegie Mellon  'B'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Ben Nealy                       2) James Allen                    
     3) Thomas Mayo-Smith               4) Marc-Daniel Julien             
 -- Lock Haven  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) Nathan Sweeley                  2) Paul Stults                    
     3) Justin Elchynski                4) Kyle Pane                      
 -- Asa College  'A'                                        SCR   3 
     1) Tyquan Dukes                    2) Waylan Andrews                 
     3) Christopher Davis               4) Ramoye Simon                   
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       SCR   2 
     1) Kevin Shaw                      2) Jordan Jones                   
     3) Andrew Latchford                4) Tom Kehl                       
 -- Shippensburg  'C'                                       SCR   1 
     1) Matt Gillette                   2) Dominic Raguz                  
     3) Seth Tarselli                   4) Michael Treese                 
 
Event 23  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 7.09mI  23-03.25 
  2 Alex Jebb                    Johns Hopkin             6.80m   22-03.75 
  3 Phil Cavaluchi               York (Pa.)               6.79m   22-03.50 
  4 Cody Deboer                  Shippensburg             6.59m   21-07.50 
  5 Richie Padyjasek             Seton Hill               6.46m   21-02.50 
  6 Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                 6.43m   21-01.25 
  7 Jeremy Claypoole             Indiana (Pa.             6.28m   20-07.25 
  8 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                 6.26m   20-06.50 
  8 Ben Burgess                  Bucknell                 6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall             6.24m   20-05.75 
 11 John Santangelo              Unattached               6.20m   20-04.25 
 12 Trey North                   Indiana (Pa.             6.18m   20-03.50 
 13 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall             6.15m   20-02.25 
 14 Jacob Shepherd               Unattached               6.14m   20-01.75 
 15 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg               6.01m   19-08.75 
 -- Justin Herr                  Juniata                     ND            
 -- Trenton Schreiber            Mansfield                   ND            
 -- Jonathan Fourney             Howard CC                   ND            
 -- Troy Rice                    Unattached                FOUL            
 -- David Kloepping              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Darnley Green                Indiana (Pa.              FOUL            
 -- Sherron Thomas               Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- Winsor Sineus                Howard CC                  DNS            
 -- Nick Latty                   Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- rashad cannon                Rva Elite                  DNS            
 -- Robert Lee                   Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Matthew Terry                Shippensburg               DNS            
 
Event 24  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laurie Ajavon                Indiana (Pa.             5.79mE  19-00.00 
  2 Alyssa Cardillo              Bucknell                 5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Alexis Hawkins               Seton Hill               5.47m   17-11.50 
  4 Alisha Farrell               Lebanon Vall             5.38m   17-08.00 
  5 Olivia Massey                Bucknell                 5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 Ashley Nicola                Shippensburg             5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Sasha Spalding               Carnegie Mel             5.18m   17-00.00 
  8 Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven               5.10m   16-08.75 
  9 Fallon Heddings              Lock Haven               4.94m   16-02.50 
 -- Victoria Schmidt             Bucknell                    ND            
 -- Michaela Read                Bucknell                    ND            
 -- Courtney Funk                Lock Haven                  ND            
 -- Nicole Malara                Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                   DNS            
 -- Marissa Bynoe                Carnegie Mel               DNS            
 -- Shannon Powell               Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- Cree Banks                   Shippensburg               DNS            
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.44m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                14.47mI  47-05.75 
  2 Brandon Ford                 Indiana (Pa.            14.21m   46-07.50 
  3 Alex Jebb                    Johns Hopkin            13.76m   45-01.75 
  4 Jeremy Claypoole             Indiana (Pa.            13.33m   43-09.00 
  5 Paul Stults                  Lock Haven              13.14m   43-01.50 
  6 Ben Burgess                  Bucknell                12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Sean Dougherty               Bucknell                12.68m   41-07.25 
  8 Darnley Green                Indiana (Pa.            12.55m   41-02.25 
  9 Caleb Wiley                  Lebanon Vall            12.52m   41-01.00 
 10 Sherron Thomas               Seton Hill              12.41m   40-08.75 
 -- Chalin Giles                 Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Bobby Shorthouse             Unattached                  ND            
 -- Richie Padyjasek             Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Mickeal Pugh                 Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 -- Justin Herr                  Juniata                   FOUL            
 -- Matthew Terry                Shippensburg               DNS            
 -- John Santangelo              Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laurie Ajavon                Indiana (Pa.            11.72m   38-05.50 
  2 Imoni McCorvey               Johns Hopkin            11.44m   37-06.50 
  3 Fallon Heddings              Lock Haven              11.36m   37-03.25 
  4 Alexandra Romanelli          Bucknell                11.18m   36-08.25 
  5 Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                10.61m   34-09.75 
  6 Cree Banks                   Shippensburg            10.54m   34-07.00 
 -- Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Jessica Fritsche             Millersville                ND            
 -- Babette Hohrath              Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Shannon Powell               Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Marissa Bynoe                Carnegie Mel               DNS            
 -- Angela Shaffer               Juniata                    DNS            
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   16.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard Joseph               Bucknell                19.41mI  63-08.25 
  2 Eric Solomon                 Widener                 17.56mI  57-07.50 
  3 Travis Toth                  East Strouds            16.81m   55-02.00 
  4 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                16.43m   53-11.00 
  5 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            16.30m   53-05.75 
  6 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              16.08m   52-09.25 
  7 Chris Nash                   Howard CC               15.98m   52-05.25 
  8 Brice Beals                  Lock Haven              15.93m   52-03.25 
  9 Ross Moreau                  Indiana (Pa.            15.66m   51-04.50 
 10 Ted Mottola                  Bucknell                15.62m   51-03.00 
 10 Christopher Buck             Lehigh                  15.62m   51-03.00 
 12 Benjamin Beauchamp           Lehigh                  15.45m   50-08.25 
 13 Mike Smith                   East Strouds            15.42m   50-07.25 
 14 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                15.18m   49-09.75 
 15 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                15.03m   49-03.75 
 16 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            14.97m   49-01.50 
 17 Brian Monahan                Bucknell                14.93m   48-11.75 
 18 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              14.86m   48-09.00 
 19 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            14.68m   48-02.00 
 20 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            14.12m   46-04.00 
 21 Nigel Robinson               Bucknell                14.05m   46-01.25 
 22 Joe Thieme                   East Strouds            13.96m   45-09.75 
 23 Peter Collins                Howard CC               13.92m   45-08.00 
 24 Matt Fish                    Lock Haven              13.73m   45-00.50 
 25 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                13.71m   44-11.75 
 26 Carl Frauenpreis             Bloomsburg              13.31m   43-08.00 
 27 Grant Smith                  Hagerstown C            13.28m   43-07.00 
 28 Garrett Vandebrake           Shippensburg            12.87m   42-02.75 
 -- Matt Wyman                   Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Justin Clapper               Juniata                   FOUL            
 -- John Dominski                Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Caleb Bartlett               Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Casey Ciaston                East Strouds               DNS            
 
Event 28  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Monaghan             Bucknell                15.62m   51-03.00 
  2 Elizabeth Madden             East Strouds            15.37m   50-05.25 
  3 Kathryn Wahls                Bucknell                14.78m   48-06.00 
  4 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            14.59m   47-10.50 
  5 Victoria Miller              Seton Hill              14.24m   46-08.75 
  6 Liz Tanner                   Lock Haven              13.83m   45-04.50 
  7 Sophia Nnadi                 Bucknell                13.49m   44-03.25 
  8 Martina Milcic               Seton Hill              13.39m   43-11.25 
  9 Mariah Smolka                Lebanon Vall            13.19m   43-03.25 
 10 Lindsay Hepburn              Lock Haven              12.94m   42-05.50 
 11 Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven              12.88m   42-03.25 
 12 Jessica Cherry               Lock Haven              12.49m   40-11.75 
 13 Brianna Davis                Shippensburg            12.42m   40-09.00 
 14 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              12.24m   40-02.00 
 15 Meghan Hallick               Bloomsburg              11.74m   38-06.25 
 16 Chelsey Beaver               Juniata                 11.72m   38-05.50 
 17 Ann Kovacs                   Millersville            11.68m   38-04.00 
 18 Melissa King                 Juniata                 11.67m   38-03.50 
 19 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds            11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Hannah Metheny               Franklin & M            11.58m   38-00.00 
 21 Tara Lee                     Bucknell                11.54m   37-10.50 
 22 Samantha Nelson              Shippensburg            11.47m   37-07.75 
 -- Abbey Noble                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Abigail Brundage             Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Nicole Sokira                Millersville              FOUL            
 -- Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
 -- Vanessa Hower                Millersville               DNS            
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 54-11.25  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Smith                  Hagerstown C            16.12mI  52-10.75 
  2 Ross Moreau                  Indiana (Pa.            16.02mI  52-06.75 
  2 Luke Webster                 Bucknell                16.02mI  52-06.75 
  4 Mike Recla                   Widener                 15.86mI  52-00.50 
  5 Stephen Koullias             Bucknell                15.41m   50-06.75 
  6 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                15.36m   50-04.75 
  7 Quinten Marcott              Bucknell                15.35m   50-04.50 
  8 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              15.22m   49-11.25 
  9 Brian Monahan                Bucknell                14.38m   47-02.25 
 10 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              14.13m   46-04.25 
 11 Michael Turner               Indiana (Pa.            13.95m   45-09.25 
 12 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            13.79m   45-03.00 
 13 Casey Ciaston                East Strouds            13.70m   44-11.50 
 14 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            13.63m   44-08.75 
 15 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            13.60m   44-07.50 
 16 Christopher Foley            Lehigh                  13.42m   44-00.50 
 17 Chris Nash                   Howard CC               13.11m   43-00.25 
 18 Olu Shoyoye                  Bucknell                13.06m   42-10.25 
 19 Jimmy Werner                 Lock Haven              13.04m   42-09.50 
 20 Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez         Lebanon Vall            12.97m   42-06.75 
 21 Benjamin Beauchamp           Lehigh                  12.74m   41-09.75 
 22 Vincent Acosta               Franklin & M            12.72m   41-08.75 
 22 John Poli                    Lock Haven              12.72m   41-08.75 
 -- Travis Toth                  East Strouds                ND            
 -- Mike Smith                   East Strouds                ND            
 -- Shane Beavers                Lock Haven                  ND            
 -- Johnathan Salcedo            Lebanon Vall                ND            
 -- Prince Antwi                 Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Brandon Reynolds             Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Brice Beals                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Bob McCarron                 Franklin & M              FOUL            
 -- Matt Wyman                   Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Joe Thieme                   East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Peter Collins                Howard CC                 FOUL            
 -- Caleb Bartlett               Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Sam Brandstadt               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Garrett Vandebrake           Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Nnadi                 Bucknell                13.36m   43-10.00 
  2 Erica Szpynda                Widener                 13.18m   43-03.00 
  3 Martina Milcic               Seton Hill              12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            12.17m   39-11.25 
  5 Victoria Miller              Seton Hill              12.12m   39-09.25 
  6 Tara Lee                     Bucknell                11.84m   38-10.25 
  7 Alana Merkow                 Johns Hopkin            11.80m   38-08.75 
  8 Mariah Smolka                Lebanon Vall            11.25m   36-11.00 
  9 Abigail Brundage             Bucknell                11.17m   36-07.75 
 10 Chelsey Beaver               Juniata                 11.06m   36-03.50 
 11 Livia Meneghin               Franklin & M            10.95m   35-11.25 
 12 Lindsay Hepburn              Lock Haven              10.83m   35-06.50 
 13 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Ally Zreliak                 Indiana (Pa.            10.75m   35-03.25 
 15 Meghan Hallick               Bloomsburg              10.69m   35-01.00 
 16 Liana Ercan                  East Strouds            10.56m   34-07.75 
 17 Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven              10.40m   34-01.50 
 18 Samantha Nelson              Shippensburg            10.26m   33-08.00 
 -- Cassie Beach                 Lock Haven                  ND            
 -- Martha Stefaniak             Franklin & M                ND            
 -- Brianna Davis                Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Nicole Sokira                Millersville              FOUL            
 -- Clarissa Winter              Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Hannah Metheny               Franklin & M              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
    Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darius Bell                  Howard CC                2.09mI   6-10.25 
  2 Patrick Ciez                 Lehigh                   2.04mI   6-08.25 
  3 Bobby Shorthouse             Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25 
  4 Jacob Shepherd               Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
  4 Yoann Godet                  Indiana (Pa.             1.84m    6-00.50 
  4 Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel             1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg             1.79m    5-10.50 
  7 Aaron Powell                 Messiah                  1.79m    5-10.50 
  7 Jordan Stonebraker           Lock Haven               1.79m    5-10.50 
  7 Stephen Grib                 Bloomsburg               1.79m    5-10.50 
  7 Nick Latty                   Seton Hill               1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Paul Stults                  Lock Haven                  NH            
 -- Jordan Hardiman              Unattached                  NH            
 -- Joseph Bennett               Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Event 32  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Flick                   Shippensburg             1.65m    5-05.00 
  1 Brittany Whitmer             Lock Haven               1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Megan Kirk                   Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Laura Lutzker                Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Angela Shaffer               Juniata                  1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Gabrielle Eckles-Shehadi     Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Devon McDonald               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Shannon Powell               Seton Hill               1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Alisha Farrell               Lebanon Vall             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Chelsea O'Hanlon             Indiana (Pa.             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Carrie O'Hanlon              Indiana (Pa.                NH            
 -- Nicole Malara                Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Rachel Bjorkman              Messiah                    DNS            
 -- Alyssa Wherry                Lock Haven                 DNS            
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Witter             Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 donald graybill              Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Drew Engle                   Messiah                  4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Matthew Stuck                Bloomsburg               4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg             4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Ian Ferguson                 Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Tyler John                   Lehigh                   4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Zach Winters                 Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
  9 Adam Marzullo                Indiana (Pa.             4.05m   13-03.50 
  9 Jordan Stonebraker           Lock Haven               4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Deryk Gingrich               Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- David Kloepping              Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Michael Weir                 Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Bobby Turner                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Chris Holliday               Carnegie Mel                NH            
 -- Christian Burke              Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Paul Vozzo                   Johns Hopkin                NH            
 -- Colin Reisler                Messiah                     NH            
 -- Elvis cole                   Apex Vaultin               DNS            
 -- JR Hemminger                 Juniata                    DNS            
 -- Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel               DNS            
 -- John Whitman                 Lehigh                     DNS            
 -- Algeron Johnson              Seton Hill                 DNS            
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Ando                   Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  1 Rebecca Swisher              Franklin & M             3.45m   11-03.75 
  1 Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg               3.45m   11-03.75 
  4 Jonelle Jerwick              Lehigh                   3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Autumn Schellenberger        Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Yanelis Mestre               Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Kristin Sundy                Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Lindsey Rayman               Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  7 Rachel Robinson              Messiah                  3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Kylie Gray                   Lehigh                   3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Brittany Wilson              Lebanon Vall             3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Eden Wondra                  Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Megan Borigo                 Lock Haven                  NH            
 -- Sylvia Zohrabian             Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Toni Davison                 Seton Hill                 DNS            
 -- Kelly Vann                   Seton Hill                 DNS