Bison Open & Multi - Day 1

Recap

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013 10:24 PM
                15th Annual Bison Open - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013                
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds              9.17q  2 
  2 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.24q  1 
  3 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.33q  2 
  4 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.35q  4 
  5 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.43q  4 
  6 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.46q  2 
  7 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.48q  3 
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.49q  3 
  9 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds              9.50q  1 
 10 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.68q  3 
 11 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.79q  4 
 12 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                  9.85q  3 
 13 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                9.87q  2 
 14 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.97q  1 
 15 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                10.00q  2 
 16 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.38q  1 
 17 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               10.60   3 
 18 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  10.64   1 
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     10.85   4 
 20 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia             10.90   4 
 21 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             11.30   2 
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                    SCR   4 
 -- Costello, Lauren             West Chester               SCR   3 
 -- Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg               SCR   1 
 -- Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia               SCR   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.15   2 
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.20   2 
  3 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.34   2 
  4 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.36   2 
  5 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.39   2 
  6 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.41   2 
  6 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.41   2 
  8 Granteed, Julie              East Strouds              9.52   1 
  9 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.54   1 
 10 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                  9.74   1 
 11 Grasty, Ebony                West Chester              9.80   1 
 12 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.90   1 
 13 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                 9.91   1 
 14 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               10.21   1 
 15 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.45   1 
 -- Ventrella, Lauren            East Strouds               SCR   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                         
 18 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                            
 19 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                               
 20 Brodt, Brianna               Misericordia                       
 21 Michael, Kate                Misericordia                       
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                            
 -- Costello, Lauren             West Chester                       
 -- Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia                       
 -- Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg                       
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Bucknell: B  8.05  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                  8.52q  2 
  2 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                  8.53q  3 
  3 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.56q  1 
  4 Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds              8.60q  2 
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.62q  4 
  6 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.63q  2 
  7 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester              8.68q  1 
  8 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.79q  3 
  9 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St              8.87q  2 
  9 Evasick, Wes                 Unattached                8.87q  1 
 11 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                8.89q  4 
 12 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                8.98q  1 
 13 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              9.09q  3 
 14 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              9.13q  2 
 15 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  9.20q  4 
 16 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.22q  1 
 17 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.28   4 
 18 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna               9.47   4 
 19 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.57   1 
 -- Brown, Ryan                  West Chester               SCR   3 
 -- Morris, Manuel               Unattached                 SCR   4 
 -- Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                 SCR   3 
 -- Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                   SCR   3 
 -- Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg               SCR   4 
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                   SCR   1 
 -- Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds               SCR   2 
 -- Ransom, Miles                West Chester               SCR   3 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.99  2008        C. Kinney, Georgetown                       
    Bucknell: B  8.05  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                  8.37   2 
  2 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.48   2 
  3 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                  8.62   2 
  4 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.64   2 
  5 Karli, Ryan                  West Chester              8.65   2 
  6 Robertino, Adam              East Strouds              8.86   2 
  7 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  8.89   1 
  8 Cooke, Torez                 Frostburg St              8.95   1 
  9 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St              8.96   1 
 10 Evasick, Wes                 Unattached                8.97   1 
 11 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   9.08   2 
 12 Burgess, Myles               Frostburg St              9.11   1 
 13 Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                9.14   1 
 14 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                9.18   1 
 15 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.24   1 
 -- Soden, Kyle                  East Strouds               SCR   2 
Preliminaries
 17 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                        
 18 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                        
 19 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow                       
 -- Quill, Ray                   Kutztown                           
 -- Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg                       
 -- Morris, Manuel               Unattached                         
 -- Mobley, Dimitri              East Strouds                       
 -- Meshaw, Kori                 Kutztown                           
 -- Ransom, Miles                West Chester                       
 -- Brown, Ryan                  West Chester                       
 -- Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg                         
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:41.70                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnell, Justine             Bucknell              18:20.31  
  2 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             18:21.92  
  3 Bull, Alex                   Unattached            18:23.03  
  4 Spanfeller, Stefanie         Bucknell              18:52.80  
  5 Golden, Michelle             Bucknell              19:02.46  
  6 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              19:04.53  
  7 Boyer, Brittany              West Chester          19:14.30  
  8 Bryan, Stephanie             Bucknell              19:29.70  
  9 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             19:40.78  
 10 Fink, Sarah                  Millersville          19:49.16  
 11 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             19:50.21  
 12 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            19:51.02  
 13 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds          20:00.52  
 14 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             20:34.50  
 15 Austin, Mallory              Millersville          20:44.91  
 16 Lacorazza, Cassandra         East Strouds          20:59.26  
 17 Thomas, Katie                East Strouds          22:01.71  
 -- MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown                   SCR  
 -- Becker, Tasha                Messiah                    SCR  
 -- Bove, Jennifer               Messiah                    DNS  
 -- Mason, Kaylene               Messiah                    DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:54.88                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.39  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romano, Jim                  East Strouds          15:39.24  
  2 Kneebone, Curran             West Chester          15:39.75  
  3 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            15:42.48  
  4 Watson, Alex                 Kutztown              15:44.50  
  5 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven            15:44.96  
  6 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven            15:45.00  
  7 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven            15:46.10  
  8 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           15:46.55  
  9 Reese, Kyle                  East Strouds          15:48.13  
 10 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              15:49.09  
 11 Hinrichs, Andrew             Kutztown              15:51.16  
 12 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           15:55.90  
 13 Applegate, Chris             Bucknell              15:58.91  
 14 Ausel, John                  Messiah               16:01.79  
 15 Sebeck, Sean                 West Chester          16:06.25  
 16 Weinhoffer, Mark             Dickinson             16:08.35  
 17 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson             16:08.43  
 18 Dyas, Joe                    Kutztown              16:11.71  
 19 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson             16:17.95  
 20 Schatz, Jared                Messiah               16:20.02  
 21 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah               16:21.94  
 22 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             16:23.33  
 23 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna           16:30.33  
 24 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna           16:39.67  
 25 Prinzo, Anthony              Kutztown              16:55.66  
 26 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson             16:56.47  
 27 Faus, Alex                   Messiah               16:57.86  
 28 Papavizas, John              Dickinson             17:20.13  
 -- Miller, Wade                 Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Cowell, Dylan                Bucknell                   SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Bucknell: B 24.94  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 25.59q 10 
  2 Lopes, Olivia                Mansfield                25.90q 11 
  3 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown                 26.54q  5 
  4 Smith, Danielle              East Strouds             26.60q  8 
  5 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             26.68q  3 
  6 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.69q  6 
  7 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.90q  7 
  8 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                 26.98q  5 
  9 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                 27.09q  7 
 10 Pierantozzi, Rachel          East Strouds             27.11q  2 
 11 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             27.18   8 
 12 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                 27.26   7 
 13 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 27.27   3 
 14 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             27.32   6 
 15 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             27.38  11 
 16 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             27.40   6 
 17 Madison, Erin                Millersville             27.45   1 
 18 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             27.48   1 
 19 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 27.54   4 
 20 Macon, Allison               Mansfield                27.60   8 
 21 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     27.62   2 
 22 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.76   1 
 23 Burch, Iris                  Kutztown                 27.79   2 
 24 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                     27.96   8 
 25 Sans, Valerie                Bucknell                 27.97   3 
 26 Johnson, Tirzah              East Strouds             27.98   5 
 27 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven               28.02   4 
 28 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             28.16   9 
 29 Slagle, Madisen              Mansfield                28.22   3 
 30 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               28.27  10 
 31 Brown, Erin                  Messiah                  28.53   7 
 32 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.72   7 
 33 Grammar, Courtney            Messiah                  28.77   4 
 34 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              28.80  11 
 35 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     28.85   2 
 36 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Misericordia             28.86   5 
 37 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven               28.91  10 
 38 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.11   5 
 39 Burrows, Tiffany             Messiah                  29.45   9 
 40 Walker, Corinne              Misericordia             29.71   8 
 41 Stanton, Paige               Susquehanna              29.89  11 
 42 Castilow, Laura              Messiah                  30.00   3 
 43 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             30.43  10 
 44 Wilson, Courtney             Mansfield                30.73   6 
 45 Clyne, Mary                  Elizabethtow             31.58   9 
 -- Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                SCR   6 
 -- Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg               SCR   9 
 -- Warrick, Amira               West Chester               SCR  10 
 -- Clarke, Roxon                CCNY                       SCR   1 
 -- Burton, Jess                 Elizabethtow               SCR   4 
 -- Martin, Liz                  Messiah                    SCR   9 
 -- Boothe, Randi                West Chester               SCR   4 
 -- Naughton, Kayla              Millersville               SCR  11 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 21.58  2012        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg           I 22.42q 11 
  2 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg             I 22.48q  1 
  3 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.68q  7 
  4 Parker-Washington, Keith     East Strouds             22.77q  6 
  5 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.85q 12 
  6 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.95q  5 
  7 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.00q  1 
  8 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               23.01q  4 
  9 Jones, Jeysonlee             Mansfield                23.02q  2 
 10 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 23.06q  6 
 11 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 23.06  12 
 12 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 23.12   7 
 13 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 23.14   2 
 14 Campbell, Latimere           Mansfield                23.21  11 
 15 Rickard, Kyle                East Strouds             23.27   3 
 16 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     23.30   6 
 17 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             23.33   9 
 18 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.34   4 
 19 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                 23.41  10 
 20 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  23.42   7 
 21 Yeomans, Brett               East Strouds             23.51   3 
 22 Ward, Najua                  Unattached               23.52   2 
 23 Haskins, Percy               Frostburg St             23.55  11 
 24 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               23.56   8 
 25 Hillary, Michael             Mansfield                23.61   4 
 26 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             23.68   1 
 27 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             23.74  10 
 28 Lalwani, Maxwell             Mansfield                23.75   8 
 29 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.91  11 
 30 Antione, Fransie             Bloomsburg               23.97   2 
 31 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             23.99   8 
 32 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.14   4 
 33 Jackson, Jason               Frostburg St             24.17   9 
 34 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             24.24   9 
 35 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               24.31   6 
 36 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              24.56   3 
 37 Atkins, Nik                  Misericordia             24.57   7 
 38 Bock, Alex                   Mansfield                24.72   2 
 39 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             24.92   5 
 40 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             24.93   9 
 41 Leiwant, Michael             Mansfield                25.11   7 
 42 Howell, William              Susquehanna              25.25   5 
 43 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             25.53  11 
 44 Wildberger, Alex             Elizabethtow             25.74   8 
 45 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached               25.92   5 
 46 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             26.40   5 
 47 Craig, Kevin                 Susquehanna              26.60  10 
 -- Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia                FS  10 
 -- Dimino, Khyle                Unattached                 SCR   3 
 -- bishop, jason                Unattached                 SCR   6 
 -- Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                 SCR  10 
 -- Jackson, Anthony             West Chester               SCR  12 
 -- Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                   SCR  12 
 -- Jacobs, Jermaine             Unattached                 SCR  12 
 -- Castranova, Guy              Unattached                 SCR   8 
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:35.10  2002        Bango, Lanewala, McSwain, McConnell      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                  12:10.36E 
     1) Weiss, Heather                  2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Lundy, Megan                    4) Spratford, Katrina             
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                      12:17.26  
     1) Cleary, Jen                     2) Huber, Jessie                  
     3) Borland, Maria                  4) Borland, Stephanie             
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    12:18.98  
     1) Lehman, Lauren                  2) Rankin, Alexis                 
     3) Segeleon, Jessica               4) Davis, Victoria                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:19.91  
     1) Dulac, Maddie                   2) Mold, Victoria                 
     3) Roche, Morgan                   4) DiPietrantonio, Montana        
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              12:24.55  
     1) Wernerspach, Kim                2) Ventrella, Lauren              
     3) Rosario, Imani                  4) Fitzgerald, Corinne            
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                  12:25.79  
     1) Cameron, Kelsey                 2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Orrson, Marina                 
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 12:31.81  
     1) Tearnan, Amelia                 2) Lockwood, Ashley               
     3) Carr, Rachel                    4) Tempone, Traci                 
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                    12:35.89  
     1) McDonald, Jessica               2) Green, Wynnie                  
     3) Craig, Erin                     4) Lambert, Lindsey               
  9 Bucknell  'B'                                      12:37.43  
     1) Billas, Alison                  2) Bridle, Jess                   
     3) Bourgal, Andrea                 4) Labate, Leigh Ann              
 10 Millersville  'A'                                  13:11.21  
     1) Reese, Elizabeth                2) Meyer, Megan                   
     3) Long, Amanda                    4) Mulvey, Sarah                  
 11 Mansfield  'A'                                     13:23.41  
     1) Boucher, Savannah               2) Lopes, Olivia                  
     3) Lee, Amy                        4) Chegwidden, Kait               
 12 Ccny  'A'                                          14:27.40  
     1) Reyes, Mariel                   2) Doumas, Jennifer               
     3) Alexis, Vanessa                 4) Haynes, Leandra                
 -- Shippensburg Alumni  'A'                                SCR  
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:28.11                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
    Bucknell: B  9:53.04  1979        McAndrew, Lockett, Debraggio, Buckheit   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   9:58.60I 
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Flott, Joel                     4) Gillette, Matt                 
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                  10:10.66I 
     1) England, Bernard                2) Bologa, Eric                   
     3) Bee, Mathieu                    4) Spangler, Ryan                 
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:13.17I 
     1) Mountain, Dylan                 2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Monroe, Alex                   
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 10:13.58I 
     1) Rever, Matt                     2) Rotenberger, Luke              
     3) Brooks, Sam                     4) Focht, Aaron                   
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                              10:15.18I 
     1) Saparito, Mike                  2) Parker-Washington, Keith       
     3) Boham, Damien                   4) Fezza, Frank                   
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:15.96I 
     1) Fleming, Zach                   2) Robinson, Mychal               
     3) Meshaw, Kori                    4) Weeks, Eli                     
  7 Lock Haven  'B'                                    10:18.10I 
     1) Robbins, Seth                   2) Stults, Paul                   
     3) Felt, Jack                      4) Robinson, Ben                  
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:23.23I 
     1) Erhard, Tyler                   2) Hicks, Justin                  
     3) Charland, Brian                 4) Yamnicky, Robert               
  9 Lock Haven  'C'                                    10:41.65  
     1) Nemeth, Michael                 2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Elchynski, Justin               4) Meterko, AJ                    
 10 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:44.94  
     1) Jones, Jesse                    2) Portock, Jake                  
     3) Mullen, Will                    4) Shedden, Jake                  
 11 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:49.09  
     1) Walker, Quichon                 2) Barnett, John                  
     3) Rosenstein, Cal                 4) Phillips, Kyle                 
 12 Ccny  'A'                                          12:13.34  
     1) Touray, Bakary                  2) Liang, Christopher             
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Evans, Rashawn                 
 -- Shippensburg Alumni  'A'                                DNS  
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   4.15mE 
  2 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.60mE 
  3 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg            J3.60mE 
  4 Breski, Megan                Shippensburg            J3.60mE 
  5 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.45m  
  6 Beimfohr, Laura              East Strouds            J3.45m  
  7 Mestre, Yanelis              Bucknell                J3.45m  
  8 Schaefer, Rachel             Kutztown                 3.30m  
  8 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.30m  
 10 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                J3.30m  
 11 Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                  J3.30m  
 12 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.15m  
 12 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                 3.15m  
 12 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.15m  
 15 Wondra, Eden                 Bucknell                J3.15m  
 16 Molloy, Julia                East Strouds            J3.15m  
 16 Ryan, Regina                 Kutztown                J3.15m  
 16 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                 J3.15m  
 19 Gulliver, Laura              East Strouds            J3.15m  
 20 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.00m  
 20 Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                 3.00m  
 21 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven              J2.85m  
 22 Rutkoski, Rachael            Misericordia             2.85m  
 -- Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                      NH  
 -- Scales, Julie                Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry, Percell               Kutztown                 4.80mI 
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.80mI 
  3 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                 4.65m  
  3 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                 4.65m  
  5 Lazor, Adam                  Ramapo                   4.50m  
  5 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.50m  
  5 Ferguson, Ian                Bucknell                 4.50m  
  8 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.35m  
  8 Hoey, Brad                   Ramapo                   4.35m  
  8 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.35m  
  8 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.35m  
 12 Winters, Zach                Bucknell                 4.20m  
 12 Smith, Corey                 East Strouds             4.20m  
 14 Davis, Chris                 East Strouds             4.05m  
 -- Larson, Derek                Kutztown                    NH  
 -- Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                 NH  
 -- Turner, Bobby                Bloomsburg                  NH  
 -- Reisler, Colin               Messiah                     NH  
 -- Burke, Christian             Bloomsburg                  NH  
 -- Oliveri, Joe                 Ramapo                      NH  
 -- Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia                NH  
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg               DNS  
 -- cole, Elvis                  Apex Vaultin               DNS  
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Bucknell: B 55-06.50  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Dane                 Unattached              17.53mI 
  2 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              15.38m  
  3 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                15.19m  
  4 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                15.18m  
  5 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                15.02m  
  6 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                14.89m  
  7 Coon, Jason                  Unattached              14.65m  
  8 Lamy, Brendan                Kutztown                14.48m  
  9 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            14.31m  
 10 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.98m  
 11 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              13.94m  
 12 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             13.84m  
 13 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                13.78m  
 14 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            13.76m  
 15 Smith, Christian             Frostburg St            13.61m  
 16 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.50m  
 17 Lowery, John                 Kutztown                13.46m  
 18 Caslin, Casey                Dickinson               13.38m  
 19 Ciaston, Casey               East Strouds            13.36m  
 20 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               12.82m  
 21 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                12.71m  
 22 Shoyoye, Olu                 Bucknell                12.64m  
 23 Black, Christopher           Kutztown                12.62m  
 24 Assile, Christian            Susquehanna             12.48m  
 25 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              12.26m  
 -- Smith, Mike                  East Strouds              FOUL  
 -- Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg              FOUL  
 -- Toth, Travis                 East Strouds              FOUL  
 -- Guzman, Angel                Misericordia              FOUL  
 -- Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia              FOUL  
 -- Meyers, Joshua               Misericordia               DNS  
 
Event 37  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal              3776E 
  2 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven                3009  
  3 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds              2941  
  4 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              2892  
  5 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                  2856  
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                  2845  
  7 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                  2636  
  8 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven                2589  
  9 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  2576  
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  2546  
 11 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                  2361  
 12 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester              2234  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal              9.04   1    902
  2 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds              9.46   4    816
  3 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                  9.73   2    763
  4 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  9.76   3    758
  5 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven                9.92   3    727
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 10.01   4    710
  7 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             10.14   2    686
  8 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 10.16   1    682
  9 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               10.35   1    648
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 10.47   3    627
 11 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               11.21   1    503
 12 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 11.25   2    496
 13 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             11.52   4    454
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 SCR   2 
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       SCR   3 
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     SCR   4 
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               1.63m     771
  2 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             1.60m     736
  3 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             1.57m     701
  4 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               1.51m     632
  4 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                 1.51m     632
  6 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 1.48m     599
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 1.48m     599
  8 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             1.45m     566
  8 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 1.45m     566
 10 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 1.39m     502
 10 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             1.39m     502
 12 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               1.36m     470
 13 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 1.27m     379
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     DNS  
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal            10.89m     588
  2 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 9.98m     528
  3 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                 9.92m     524
  4 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               9.71m     510
  5 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             8.23m     414
  6 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 7.62m     375
  7 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 7.60m     374
  8 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               7.37m     359
  9 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 7.03m     337
 10 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 6.87m     327
 10 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               6.87m     327
 12 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             6.77m     320
 13 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             6.50m     303
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     DNS  
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal             5.74m     771
  2 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds             4.98m     554
  3 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown                 4.92m     538
  4 Read, Michaela               Bucknell                 4.88m     527
  5 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 4.81m     508
  6 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven               4.70m     479
  7 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds             4.68m     474
  8 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester             4.61m     456
  8 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 4.61m     456
 10 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 4.58m     448
 11 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 4.46m     418
 12 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven               4.39m     401
 -- Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven                FOUL  
 -- Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo                     DNS  
 -- Wynn, Anene                  Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                       DNS  
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              Cptc New Bal           2:23.30     779
  2 Horn, Theresa                East Strouds           2:32.18     666
  3 Wherry, Alyssa               Lock Haven             2:32.58     661
  4 Harman, Brittany             Kutztown               2:32.94     656
  5 Williams, Aniyah             East Strouds           2:34.60     636
  6 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell               2:40.20     571
  7 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown               2:40.73     565
  8 Whitmer, Brittany            Lock Haven             2:41.56     555
  9 Kuhn, Danielle               West Chester           2:44.85     519
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown               2:48.94     475
 11 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell               2:49.42     470
 12 Read, Michaela               Bucknell               2:55.32     410
 -- Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven                 SCR  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              7.29   1    782
  2 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   7.32   2    772
  3 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven                7.45   2    729
  4 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                  7.46   1    726
  5 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                  7.51   1    710
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              7.56   1    694
  7 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                   7.62   1    675
  8 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                  7.66   2    662
  9 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              7.71   2    646
 10 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              7.75   2    634
 11 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg              7.76   1    631
 12 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              7.78   2    625
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             6.42m     679
  2 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  6.30m     652
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             6.27m     646
  4 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 6.18m     626
  5 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               6.15m     619
  6 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 6.00m     587
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             5.94m     574
  8 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             5.91m     567
  9 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.74m     531
 10 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  5.64m     510
 11 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 5.50m     481
 12 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             5.45m     471
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                11.60m     582
  2 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                10.96m     543
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow            10.55m     519
  4 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow            10.33m     505
  5 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             9.97m     484
  6 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               9.28m     443
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             9.24m     440
  8 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  9.04m     428
  9 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  8.53m     398
 10 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             8.42m     391
 11 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 8.01m     367
 12 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             6.80m     296
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             1.87m     687
  2 Brandstadt, Sam              Bucknell                 1.81m     636
  3 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.78m     610
  3 Stonebraker, Jordan          Lock Haven               1.78m     610
  5 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             1.75m     585
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  1.69m     536
  6 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.69m     536
  6 Murray, Jacob                Kutztown                 1.69m     536
  6 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             1.69m     536
  6 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             1.69m     536
 11 Kloepping, David             Shippensburg             1.48m     374
 -- Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                    NH