Bucknell 184, Lehigh 102

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/26/2013 03:45 PM
                        Bucknell vs Lehigh - 1/26/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:49.15   11  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 18           2) Oxley, Morgan G 21             
     3) Porcellio, Liz 22               4) Wright, Emily 21               
              27.38       58.09 (30.71)     1:24.48 (26.39)     1:49.15 (24.67)
  2 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                         1:50.31    1:49.90    4  
     1) Leung, Alissa L 19              2) DiDonato, Emily M 22           
     3) Smalley, Brooke N 21            4) Koch, Carolyn A 19             
              28.29       59.38 (31.09)     1:26.19 (26.81)     1:49.90 (23.71)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:51.99    2  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 21             2) Norton, Emily A 19             
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 20             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 20         
              28.57     1:00.12 (31.55)     1:27.09 (26.97)     1:51.99 (24.90)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:55.31  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) Gwynn, Emily W 18              
     3) Shroyer, Jackie P 19            4) Brekovsky, Rachel E 18         
              28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:29.43 (27.94)     1:55.31 (25.88)
  5 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                              NT    1:55.49  
     1) Wise, Taylor K 19               2) Campo, Rebekah A 18            
     3) Samuels, Mary C 19              4) Yaszemski, Stephanie A 20      
              30.16     1:00.67 (30.51)     1:29.80 (29.13)     1:55.49 (25.69)
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:56.71  
     1) Nawrocki, Alanna S 18           2) Lattimer, Meg E 19             
     3) Schroeder, Sydney E 19          4) Rollando, Alyssa K 21          
              29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)     1:31.86 (29.24)     1:56.71 (24.85)
  7 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:57.46  
     1) Brinkhoff, Kathryn L 22         2) Feeney, Melissa S 19           
     3) Pires, Abigail R 19             4) Haycraft, Kathryn N 22         
              30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)     1:31.50 (28.70)     1:57.46 (25.96)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:34.62   11  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) Treat, Christian A 21          
     3) Nicholson, Mike R 20            4) Grune, Steven B 18             
              25.02       50.96 (25.94)     1:13.53 (22.57)     1:34.62 (21.09)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:35.27    4  
     1) Suchomel, Bryce J 22            2) Seketa, Ben D 20               
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 20            4) Reitz, Trevor J 21             
              24.64       51.04 (26.40)     1:14.30 (23.26)     1:35.27 (20.97)
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                         1:37.16    1:35.79    2  
     1) Brant, Sean P 20                2) Lopinto, Michael I 18          
     3) Hoke, Christopher H 21          4) Karedis, Demetrios G 21        
              25.29       53.73 (28.44)     1:15.76 (22.03)     1:35.79 (20.03)
  4 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                              NT    1:37.56  
     1) Carducci, Matt F 18             2) Hassel, Jacob K 19             
     3) Chrzanowski, Matt S 21          4) Cuzzola, Frank A 22            
              25.17       52.56 (27.39)     1:16.39 (23.83)     1:37.56 (21.17)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:38.35  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 18            2) Perley, Tim J 19               
     3) Nangle, JT T 18                 4) Wallace, Danny P 20            
              25.89       52.44 (26.55)     1:16.27 (23.83)     1:38.35 (22.08)
  6 Lehigh University-MA  'D'                              NT   x1:39.24  
     1) Kendig, Martin P 19             2) Cackovic, Connor P 20          
     3) Wheaton, Michael J 19           4) Sherwood, Eric A 20            
              24.66       53.26 (28.60)     1:17.24 (23.98)     1:39.24 (22.00)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:39.97  
     1) Marberry, Wes P 18              2) Mackie, Sam 19                 
     3) Lambert, Marshall K 20          4) Stevens, Matt D 22             
              25.71       52.81 (27.10)     1:17.43 (24.62)     1:39.97 (22.54)
  8 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:41.55  
     1) Daugherty, Sean D 18            2) Heintzelman, James A 20        
     3) Campbell, Chris M 19            4) Dunbar, Owen I 20              
              26.18       54.74 (28.56)     1:19.49 (24.75)     1:41.55 (22.06)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:17.37    9  
              29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)     1:31.11 (30.89)     2:02.17 (31.06)
        2:33.25 (31.08)     3:04.39 (31.14)     3:35.56 (31.17)     4:06.78 (31.22)
        4:37.91 (31.13)     5:09.07 (31.16)     5:40.31 (31.24)     6:11.08 (30.77)
        6:42.04 (30.96)     7:13.01 (30.97)     7:43.69 (30.68)     8:14.45 (30.76)
        8:45.32 (30.87)     9:16.46 (31.14)     9:47.25 (30.79)    10:17.37 (30.12)
  2 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Lehigh-MA           10:29.55   10:20.26    4  
              28.33       58.52 (30.19)     1:29.11 (30.59)     1:59.83 (30.72)
        2:30.66 (30.83)     3:01.66 (31.00)     3:32.85 (31.19)     4:04.07 (31.22)
        4:35.32 (31.25)     5:06.85 (31.53)     5:38.08 (31.23)     6:09.23 (31.15)
        6:40.59 (31.36)     7:12.15 (31.56)     7:43.52 (31.37)     8:14.92 (31.40)
        8:46.75 (31.83)     9:18.14 (31.39)     9:49.53 (31.39)    10:20.26 (30.73)
  3 Griest, Anna              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:47.26    3  
              30.24     1:02.13 (31.89)     1:34.21 (32.08)     2:06.54 (32.33)
        2:39.00 (32.46)     3:11.49 (32.49)     3:44.02 (32.53)     4:16.89 (32.87)
        4:49.61 (32.72)     5:22.23 (32.62)     5:54.88 (32.65)     6:27.53 (32.65)
        7:00.02 (32.49)     7:32.48 (32.46)     8:04.88 (32.40)     8:37.44 (32.56)
        9:10.12 (32.68)     9:42.88 (32.76)    10:15.65 (32.77)    10:47.26 (31.61)
  4 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:51.68    2  
              29.66     1:01.40 (31.74)     1:33.26 (31.86)     2:05.46 (32.20)
        2:37.87 (32.41)     3:10.36 (32.49)     3:42.90 (32.54)     4:15.80 (32.90)
        4:48.67 (32.87)     5:21.64 (32.97)     5:54.38 (32.74)     6:27.08 (32.70)
        7:00.05 (32.97)     7:32.97 (32.92)     8:05.93 (32.96)     8:39.08 (33.15)
        9:12.33 (33.25)     9:46.08 (33.75)    10:19.29 (33.21)    10:51.68 (32.39)
  5 Caruso, Danielle L        21 Lehigh-MA           10:54.98   11:07.75    1  
              30.66     1:03.44 (32.78)     1:36.26 (32.82)     2:09.80 (33.54)
        2:43.40 (33.60)     3:16.71 (33.31)     3:50.30 (33.59)     4:23.93 (33.63)
        4:57.79 (33.86)     5:31.74 (33.95)     6:05.39 (33.65)     6:39.18 (33.79)
        7:13.12 (33.94)     7:46.57 (33.45)     8:20.61 (34.04)     8:54.28 (33.67)
        9:28.05 (33.77)    10:02.10 (34.05)    10:35.27 (33.17)    11:07.75 (32.48)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Danny D          20 Lehigh-MA            9:45.99    9:49.27    9  
              27.69       57.64 (29.95)     1:27.70 (30.06)     1:57.83 (30.13)
        2:27.80 (29.97)     2:57.45 (29.65)     3:27.70 (30.25)     3:57.83 (30.13)
        4:28.04 (30.21)     4:58.27 (30.23)     5:28.24 (29.97)     5:58.16 (29.92)
        6:27.34 (29.18)     6:56.79 (29.45)     7:26.33 (29.54)     7:55.69 (29.36)
        8:24.61 (28.92)     8:54.13 (29.52)     9:23.18 (29.05)     9:49.27 (26.09)
  2 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:49.40    4  
              27.90       57.73 (29.83)     1:27.81 (30.08)     1:57.68 (29.87)
        2:27.19 (29.51)     2:56.96 (29.77)     3:27.30 (30.34)     3:57.80 (30.50)
        4:28.25 (30.45)     4:58.42 (30.17)     5:28.54 (30.12)     5:58.70 (30.16)
        6:28.10 (29.40)     6:57.53 (29.43)     7:26.80 (29.27)     7:56.58 (29.78)
        8:25.20 (28.62)     8:54.40 (29.20)     9:22.58 (28.18)     9:49.40 (26.82)
  3 Greene, Jonathan F        19 Lehigh-MA            9:54.15    9:54.18    3  
              27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.41 (30.41)     1:57.92 (30.51)
        2:28.10 (30.18)     2:58.23 (30.13)     3:28.30 (30.07)     3:58.47 (30.17)
        4:28.67 (30.20)     4:58.81 (30.14)     5:28.70 (29.89)     5:58.80 (30.10)
        6:28.65 (29.85)     6:58.28 (29.63)     7:27.64 (29.36)     7:56.94 (29.30)
        8:26.35 (29.41)     8:55.62 (29.27)     9:25.11 (29.49)     9:54.18 (29.07)
  4 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:56.24    2  
              27.54       56.97 (29.43)     1:26.57 (29.60)     1:56.25 (29.68)
        2:25.95 (29.70)     2:56.00 (30.05)     3:26.01 (30.01)     3:55.97 (29.96)
        4:25.76 (29.79)     4:56.12 (30.36)     5:25.98 (29.86)     5:56.31 (30.33)
        6:26.48 (30.17)     6:57.05 (30.57)     7:27.42 (30.37)     7:58.46 (31.04)
        8:28.39 (29.93)     8:58.51 (30.12)     9:27.80 (29.29)     9:56.24 (28.44)
  5 Dearden, William G        21 Lehigh-MA           10:01.16    9:57.70    1  
              28.22       58.31 (30.09)     1:28.41 (30.10)     1:58.65 (30.24)
        2:28.71 (30.06)     2:58.56 (29.85)     3:28.86 (30.30)     3:58.63 (29.77)
        4:28.97 (30.34)     4:59.06 (30.09)     5:29.03 (29.97)     5:59.03 (30.00)
        6:28.61 (29.58)     6:58.21 (29.60)     7:28.09 (29.88)     7:57.84 (29.75)
        8:27.97 (30.13)     8:58.16 (30.19)     9:28.54 (30.38)     9:57.70 (29.16)
  6 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:01.05  
              27.71       58.07 (30.36)     1:28.53 (30.46)     1:58.83 (30.30)
        2:29.25 (30.42)     2:59.63 (30.38)     3:30.12 (30.49)     4:00.62 (30.50)
        4:30.98 (30.36)     5:01.26 (30.28)     5:31.29 (30.03)     6:01.31 (30.02)
        6:31.73 (30.42)     7:01.71 (29.98)     7:31.46 (29.75)     8:01.17 (29.71)
        8:30.86 (29.69)     9:00.98 (30.12)     9:31.25 (30.27)    10:01.05 (29.80)
  7 Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x10:13.56  
              27.34       57.66 (30.32)     1:28.73 (31.07)     1:59.28 (30.55)
        2:29.88 (30.60)     3:00.31 (30.43)     3:30.99 (30.68)     4:01.79 (30.80)
        4:32.92 (31.13)     5:03.94 (31.02)     5:34.84 (30.90)     6:05.77 (30.93)
        6:37.07 (31.30)     7:08.15 (31.08)     7:39.23 (31.08)     8:10.51 (31.28)
        8:41.81 (31.30)     9:12.80 (30.99)     9:43.77 (30.97)    10:13.56 (29.79)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:51.45    9  
              26.00       53.98 (27.98)     1:22.42 (28.44)     1:51.45 (29.03)
  2 Koch, Carolyn A           19 Lehigh-MA            1:55.33    1:55.41    4  
              27.45       56.72 (29.27)     1:26.18 (29.46)     1:55.41 (29.23)
  3 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.28    3  
              27.74       57.61 (29.87)     1:27.22 (29.61)     1:56.28 (29.06)
  4 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.01    2  
              27.89       57.80 (29.91)     1:27.92 (30.12)     1:58.01 (30.09)
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:59.06  
              27.89       57.67 (29.78)     1:28.30 (30.63)     1:59.06 (30.76)
  6 Haycraft, Kathryn N       22 Lehigh-MA            2:01.44    2:00.08    1  
              28.28       58.32 (30.04)     1:29.12 (30.80)     2:00.08 (30.96)
  7 Smith, Madeleine J        20 Lehigh-MA            1:58.44    2:00.10  
              28.09       58.86 (30.77)     1:29.67 (30.81)     2:00.10 (30.43)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:43.80    9  
              23.87       50.19 (26.32)     1:17.19 (27.00)     1:43.80 (26.61)
  2 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.65    4  
              24.23       50.19 (25.96)     1:17.16 (26.97)     1:44.65 (27.49)
  3 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.79    3  
              24.29       50.65 (26.36)     1:17.87 (27.22)     1:44.79 (26.92)
  4 Sherwood, Eric A          20 Lehigh-MA            1:47.34    1:45.89    2  
              24.61       51.08 (26.47)     1:18.14 (27.06)     1:45.89 (27.75)
  5 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:45.90  
              25.16       52.01 (26.85)     1:18.96 (26.95)     1:45.90 (26.94)
  6 Dunbar, Owen I            20 Lehigh-MA            1:46.73    1:46.40    1  
              25.44       51.83 (26.39)     1:18.88 (27.05)     1:46.40 (27.52)
  7 Cuzzola, Frank A          22 Lehigh-MA            1:45.27    1:47.87  
              25.03       51.36 (26.33)     1:19.17 (27.81)     1:47.87 (28.70)
  8 Pennenga, David J         21 Lehigh-MA            1:48.89   x1:48.34  
              25.42       52.89 (27.47)     1:20.63 (27.74)     1:48.34 (27.71)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.39    9  
              28.18       57.39 (29.21)                                        
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.14    4  
              28.90       59.14 (30.24)                                        
  3 Leung, Alissa L           19 Lehigh-MA              59.32      59.63    3  
              29.05       59.63 (30.58)                                        
  4 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.43    2  
              29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:00.50  
              29.01     1:00.50 (31.49)                                        
  6 Smalley, Brooke N         21 Lehigh-MA            1:01.00    1:02.15    1  
              30.22     1:02.15 (31.93)                                        
  7 Wise, Taylor K            19 Lehigh-MA                 NT    1:04.22  
              31.34     1:04.22 (32.88)                                        
  8 Brinkhoff, Kathryn L      22 Lehigh-MA            1:04.42   x1:06.83  
              31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)                                        
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.52  
              29.86     1:01.52 (31.66)                                        
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:01.79  
              29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.84    9  
              26.24       52.84 (26.60)                                        
  2 Kendig, Martin P          19 Lehigh-MA              54.32      53.25    4  
              26.20       53.25 (27.05)                                        
  3 Carducci, Matt F          18 Lehigh-MA              54.56      53.35    3  
              25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
  4 Brant, Sean P             20 Lehigh-MA              53.68      53.77    2  
              26.22       53.77 (27.55)                                        
  5 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.78    1  
              25.54       53.78 (28.24)                                        
  6 Chrzanowski, Matt S       21 Lehigh-MA              56.15     x54.24  
              26.36       54.24 (27.88)                                        
  7 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.45  
              26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
  8 Marberry, Wes P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x54.52  
              26.38       54.52 (28.14)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:06.83    9  
              31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)                                        
  2 DiDonato, Emily M         22 Lehigh-MA            1:07.03    1:07.33    4  
              31.79     1:07.33 (35.54)                                        
  3 Campo, Rebekah A          18 Lehigh-MA                 NT    1:07.64    3  
              31.55     1:07.64 (36.09)                                        
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:07.70    2  
              32.10     1:07.70 (35.60)                                        
  5 Weyand, Kimberly N        19 Lehigh-MA            1:08.00    1:08.46    1  
              32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)                                        
  6 Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:09.08  
              32.49     1:09.08 (36.59)                                        
  7 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:09.60  
              31.81     1:09.60 (37.79)                                        
  8 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    20 Lehigh-MA            1:11.34   x1:10.76  
              33.52     1:10.76 (37.24)                                        
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:10.13  
              33.43     1:10.13 (36.70)                                        
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:10.76  
              33.72     1:10.76 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.37    9  
              27.46       57.37 (29.91)                                        
  2 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.79    4  
              27.63       58.79 (31.16)                                        
  3 Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.88    3  
              27.46       58.88 (31.42)                                        
  4 Stevens, Matt D           22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:01.06  
              28.84     1:01.06 (32.22)                                        
  5 Heintzelman, James A      20 Lehigh-MA            1:04.95    1:02.12    2  
              29.35     1:02.12 (32.77)                                        
  6 Lopinto, Michael I        18 Lehigh-MA            1:00.98    1:02.23    1  
              29.26     1:02.23 (32.97)                                        
  7 Cackovic, Connor P        20 Lehigh-MA            1:03.40    1:03.56  
              29.17     1:03.56 (34.39)                                        
  8 Cuzzola, Frank A          22 Lehigh-MA                 NT   x1:06.64  
              30.63     1:06.64 (36.01)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Lehigh-MA            2:08.35    2:08.68    9  
              29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)     1:36.21 (33.84)     2:08.68 (32.47)
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.21    4  
              28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)     1:34.57 (33.35)     2:09.21 (34.64)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.86    3  
              29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)     1:35.21 (33.61)     2:09.86 (34.65)
  4 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:15.01    2  
              30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:39.83 (34.84)     2:15.01 (35.18)
  5 Samuels, Mary C           19 Lehigh-MA            2:10.47    2:18.28    1  
              31.15     1:06.47 (35.32)     1:42.54 (36.07)     2:18.28 (35.74)
 -- Schroeder, Sydney E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:49.94    9  
              25.08       52.98 (27.90)     1:21.50 (28.52)     1:49.94 (28.44)
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:53.48    4  
              25.32       54.24 (28.92)     1:23.77 (29.53)     1:53.48 (29.71)
  3 Hassel, Jacob K           19 Lehigh-MA            1:54.71    1:54.41    3  
              25.90       55.09 (29.19)     1:24.46 (29.37)     1:54.41 (29.95)
  4 Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.09    2  
              26.65       56.14 (29.49)     1:26.62 (30.48)     1:58.09 (31.47)
  5 Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:58.15  
              26.42       56.62 (30.20)     1:27.31 (30.69)     1:58.15 (30.84)
  6 Campbell, Chris M         19 Lehigh-MA            2:08.95    2:00.27    1  
              26.74       57.15 (30.41)     1:28.37 (31.22)     2:00.27 (31.90)
  7 Wheaton, Michael J        19 Lehigh-MA            2:01.58    2:01.35  
              27.12       57.23 (30.11)     1:28.23 (31.00)     2:01.35 (33.12)
  8 Parsons, Timothy M        19 Lehigh-MA            2:11.81   x2:07.87  
              26.74       57.59 (30.85)     1:30.73 (33.14)     2:07.87 (37.14)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Carolyn A           19 Lehigh-MA              24.64      24.60    9  
  2 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.64    4  
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.97    3  
  4 Campo, Rebekah A          18 Lehigh-MA              24.91      25.32    2  
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.67    1  
  6 Yaszemski, Stephanie A    20 Lehigh-MA              25.61      25.81  
  7 Brinkhoff, Kathryn L      22 Lehigh-MA              25.67     x25.96  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karedis, Demetrios G      21 Lehigh-MA              20.93      20.83    9  
  2 Hoke, Christopher H       21 Lehigh-MA              21.11      21.07    4  
  3 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.39    3  
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.78    2  
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.87    1  
  6 Kendig, Martin P          19 Lehigh-MA              21.55      22.45  
  7 Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x22.70  
  8 Daugherty, Sean D         18 Lehigh-MA              23.49     x22.80  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     251.18    9  
  2 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     240.83    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     236.25    3  
  4 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x212.18  
  5 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x168.83  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     258.00    9  
  2 Bateman, Dan G            19 Lehigh-MA             249.67     230.55    4  
  3 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     226.58    3  
  4 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     210.75    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.73    9  
              25.80       52.73 (26.93)                                        
  2 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.53    4  
              25.76       53.53 (27.77)                                        
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.40    3  
              25.86       54.40 (28.54)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           19 Lehigh-MA              53.17      54.93    2  
              27.03       54.93 (27.90)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x55.06  
              26.29       55.06 (28.77)                                        
  6 Haycraft, Kathryn N       22 Lehigh-MA              56.58      56.23    1  
              27.18       56.23 (29.05)                                        
  7 Wise, Taylor K            19 Lehigh-MA              55.62      56.42  
              27.46       56.42 (28.96)                                        
  8 Smith, Madeleine J        20 Lehigh-MA                 NT     x57.90  
              27.81       57.90 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Trevor J           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      46.83    9  
              22.71       46.83 (24.12)                                        
  2 Karedis, Demetrios G      21 Lehigh-MA              47.53      47.75    4  
              23.23       47.75 (24.52)                                        
  3 Chrzanowski, Matt S       21 Lehigh-MA              48.14      48.04    3  
              23.34       48.04 (24.70)                                        
  4 Grune, Steven B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.09    2  
              23.25       48.09 (24.84)                                        
  5 Treat, Christian A        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      48.13    1  
              23.09       48.13 (25.04)                                        
  6 Wallace, Danny P          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x48.42  
              23.60       48.42 (24.82)                                        
  7 Kendig, Martin P          19 Lehigh-MA                 NT      49.80  
              24.39       49.80 (25.41)                                        
  8 Daugherty, Sean D         18 Lehigh-MA              51.44     x51.28  
              24.49       51.28 (26.79)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:05.15    9  
              29.91     1:01.70 (31.79)     1:33.87 (32.17)     2:05.15 (31.28)
  2 Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.13    4  
              31.28     1:03.69 (32.41)     1:35.74 (32.05)     2:07.13 (31.39)
  3 Leung, Alissa L           19 Lehigh-MA            2:06.52    2:08.64    3  
              30.04     1:02.67 (32.63)     1:35.62 (32.95)     2:08.64 (33.02)
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.62    2  
              30.61     1:03.15 (32.54)     1:36.63 (33.48)     2:09.62 (32.99)
  5 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:11.79  
              30.80     1:03.86 (33.06)     1:38.15 (34.29)     2:11.79 (33.64)
  6 Smalley, Brooke N         21 Lehigh-MA            2:14.14    2:16.59    1  
              32.36     1:07.09 (34.73)     1:41.83 (34.74)     2:16.59 (34.76)
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:11.85  
              31.17     1:04.27 (33.10)     1:37.91 (33.64)     2:11.85 (33.94)
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:13.56  
              31.20     1:04.61 (33.41)     1:38.85 (34.24)     2:13.56 (34.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.11    9  
              27.61       56.63 (29.02)     1:25.81 (29.18)     1:54.11 (28.30)
  2 Brant, Sean P             20 Lehigh-MA            1:55.83    1:56.37    4  
              27.29       56.01 (28.72)     1:25.74 (29.73)     1:56.37 (30.63)
  3 Carducci, Matt F          18 Lehigh-MA            1:59.92    1:57.38    3  
              27.30       57.26 (29.96)     1:27.11 (29.85)     1:57.38 (30.27)
  4 Nangle, JT T              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.69    2  
              27.43       56.88 (29.45)     1:27.34 (30.46)     1:57.69 (30.35)
  5 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.14    1  
              28.38       58.76 (30.38)     1:29.33 (30.57)     2:00.14 (30.81)
  6 Bennett, Danny D          20 Lehigh-MA                 NT    2:03.82  
              29.59     1:01.18 (31.59)     1:32.97 (31.79)     2:03.82 (30.85)
  7 Parsons, Timothy M        19 Lehigh-MA            2:09.07   x2:03.97  
              28.82       59.85 (31.03)     1:31.90 (32.05)     2:03.97 (32.07)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Emily A           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:23.23    9  
              32.77     1:08.93 (36.16)     1:45.70 (36.77)     2:23.23 (37.53)
  2 Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:24.31    4  
              34.00     1:11.39 (37.39)     1:48.12 (36.73)     2:24.31 (36.19)
  3 Weyand, Kimberly N        19 Lehigh-MA            2:27.00    2:26.91    3  
              33.35     1:11.06 (37.71)     1:48.94 (37.88)     2:26.91 (37.97)
  4 DiDonato, Emily M         22 Lehigh-MA            2:24.77    2:27.56    2  
              34.03     1:11.28 (37.25)     1:49.33 (38.05)     2:27.56 (38.23)
  5 Lattimer, Meg E           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:28.37    1  
              34.21     1:11.94 (37.73)     1:50.25 (38.31)     2:28.37 (38.12)
  6 Feeney, Melissa S         19 Lehigh-MA            2:29.23    2:28.90  
              32.98     1:10.96 (37.98)     1:49.86 (38.90)     2:28.90 (39.04)
  7 Pires, Abigail R          19 Lehigh-MA            2:33.00   x2:34.39  
              34.70     1:13.95 (39.25)     1:53.75 (39.80)     2:34.39 (40.64)
  8 Oxley, Morgan G           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:34.68  
              33.90     1:13.29 (39.39)     1:53.82 (40.53)     2:34.68 (40.86)
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:30.76  
              34.34     1:12.58 (38.24)     1:51.84 (39.26)     2:30.76 (38.92)
 -- Gautieri, Gina M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:31.32  
              34.66     1:12.68 (38.02)     1:52.33 (39.65)     2:31.32 (38.99)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:06.45    9  
              28.53     1:01.04 (32.51)     1:34.04 (33.00)     2:06.45 (32.41)
  2 Perley, Tim J             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.16    4  
              28.64     1:01.02 (32.38)     1:34.41 (33.39)     2:09.16 (34.75)
  3 Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.09    3  
              29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:36.74 (34.05)     2:11.09 (34.35)
  4 Heintzelman, James A      20 Lehigh-MA            2:20.04    2:13.97    2  
              30.31     1:04.13 (33.82)     1:38.89 (34.76)     2:13.97 (35.08)
  5 Hassel, Jacob K           19 Lehigh-MA            2:18.44    2:14.57    1  
              30.48     1:05.64 (35.16)     1:40.32 (34.68)     2:14.57 (34.25)
  6 Stevens, Matt D           22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:15.64  
              29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)     1:38.91 (35.26)     2:15.64 (36.73)
  7 Lopinto, Michael I        18 Lehigh-MA            2:14.26    2:17.43  
              31.43     1:06.78 (35.35)     1:42.12 (35.34)     2:17.43 (35.31)
 -- Lambert, Marshall K       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:16.17  
              30.58     1:05.18 (34.60)     1:40.21 (35.03)     2:16.17 (35.96)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Lehigh-MA            5:07.13    5:07.40    9  
              28.27       58.45 (30.18)     1:29.22 (30.77)     2:00.29 (31.07)
        2:31.66 (31.37)     3:03.02 (31.36)     3:34.13 (31.11)     4:05.53 (31.40)
        4:36.78 (31.25)     5:07.40 (30.62)                                        
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:08.05    4  
              29.46     1:00.79 (31.33)     1:32.12 (31.33)     2:03.66 (31.54)
        2:35.03 (31.37)     3:06.30 (31.27)     3:37.20 (30.90)     4:08.30 (31.10)
        4:38.47 (30.17)     5:08.05 (29.58)                                        
  3 Besman, Melissa L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:18.98    3  
              29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)     1:32.97 (31.82)     2:05.00 (32.03)
        2:37.44 (32.44)     3:09.98 (32.54)     3:42.69 (32.71)     4:15.46 (32.77)
        4:48.25 (32.79)     5:18.98 (30.73)                                        
  4 Smith, Madeleine J        20 Lehigh-MA            5:20.41    5:19.63    2  
              29.72     1:02.29 (32.57)     1:35.48 (33.19)     2:08.67 (33.19)
        2:40.66 (31.99)     3:12.79 (32.13)     3:45.27 (32.48)     4:17.17 (31.90)
        4:49.00 (31.83)     5:19.63 (30.63)                                        
  5 Archer, Leanne Q          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:20.32    1  
              29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)     1:33.63 (32.44)     2:06.35 (32.72)
        2:39.01 (32.66)     3:11.65 (32.64)     3:44.37 (32.72)     4:16.91 (32.54)
        4:49.29 (32.38)     5:20.32 (31.03)                                        
  6 Griest, Anna              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:21.60  
              30.19     1:02.24 (32.05)     1:34.54 (32.30)     2:06.96 (32.42)
        2:39.35 (32.39)     3:11.88 (32.53)     3:44.54 (32.66)     4:17.30 (32.76)
        4:49.87 (32.57)     5:21.60 (31.73)                                        
  7 Samuels, Mary C           19 Lehigh-MA            5:22.15    5:32.03  
              31.14     1:04.99 (33.85)     1:38.99 (34.00)     2:12.77 (33.78)
        2:46.52 (33.75)     3:20.55 (34.03)     3:53.46 (32.91)     4:26.67 (33.21)
        4:59.80 (33.13)     5:32.03 (32.23)                                        
  8 Caruso, Danielle L        21 Lehigh-MA            5:21.43   x5:35.09  
              30.33     1:02.84 (32.51)     1:36.45 (33.61)     2:10.17 (33.72)
        2:44.40 (34.23)     3:18.63 (34.23)     3:52.91 (34.28)     4:27.14 (34.23)
        5:01.38 (34.24)     5:35.09 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Billy K           21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:43.02    9  
              25.48       53.22 (27.74)     1:21.69 (28.47)     1:50.53 (28.84)
        2:19.67 (29.14)     2:48.72 (29.05)     3:17.71 (28.99)     3:46.22 (28.51)
        4:14.86 (28.64)     4:43.02 (28.16)                                        
  2 Greene, Jonathan F        19 Lehigh-MA            4:49.61    4:45.85    4  
              26.39       54.99 (28.60)     1:23.77 (28.78)     1:52.89 (29.12)
        2:21.52 (28.63)     2:50.34 (28.82)     3:19.44 (29.10)     3:48.23 (28.79)
        4:17.17 (28.94)     4:45.85 (28.68)                                        
  3 Phillips, Brian D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.32    3  
              27.39       56.11 (28.72)     1:24.70 (28.59)     1:53.79 (29.09)
        2:22.82 (29.03)     2:51.87 (29.05)     3:20.81 (28.94)     3:50.02 (29.21)
        4:18.78 (28.76)     4:46.32 (27.54)                                        
  4 Heinemann, Erik L         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:48.38    2  
              26.35       55.27 (28.92)     1:24.54 (29.27)     1:54.27 (29.73)
        2:23.85 (29.58)     2:53.42 (29.57)     3:22.79 (29.37)     3:51.84 (29.05)
        4:20.38 (28.54)     4:48.38 (28.00)                                        
  5 Sherwood, Eric A          20 Lehigh-MA            4:49.02    4:49.44    1  
              26.32       55.31 (28.99)     1:24.60 (29.29)     1:54.04 (29.44)
        2:23.40 (29.36)     2:52.69 (29.29)     3:21.96 (29.27)     3:51.30 (29.34)
        4:20.68 (29.38)     4:49.44 (28.76)                                        
  6 Greene, Collin C          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x4:50.01  
              26.81       55.43 (28.62)     1:24.15 (28.72)     1:53.29 (29.14)
        2:22.82 (29.53)     2:52.98 (30.16)     3:22.97 (29.99)     3:52.36 (29.39)
        4:21.66 (29.30)     4:50.01 (28.35)                                        
  7 Pennenga, David J         21 Lehigh-MA            5:00.00    4:55.14  
              26.91       56.08 (29.17)     1:25.51 (29.43)     1:55.35 (29.84)
        2:25.30 (29.95)     2:55.46 (30.16)     3:25.57 (30.11)     3:55.90 (30.33)
        4:25.93 (30.03)     4:55.14 (29.21)                                        
  8 Dearden, William G        21 Lehigh-MA            4:54.35   x4:56.56  
              27.31       56.43 (29.12)     1:26.23 (29.80)     1:55.78 (29.55)
        2:25.77 (29.99)     2:56.17 (30.40)     3:26.18 (30.01)     3:56.64 (30.46)
        4:26.87 (30.23)     4:56.56 (29.69)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.65    9  
              27.46       57.65 (30.19)                                        
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.69    4  
              28.38       59.69 (31.31)                                        
  3 Smalley, Brooke N         21 Lehigh-MA              59.70      59.82    3  
              28.38       59.82 (31.44)                                        
  4 Henderson, Ashley L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.57    2  
              28.35     1:00.57 (32.22)                                        
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:01.60  
              28.94     1:01.60 (32.66)                                        
  6 Samuels, Mary C           19 Lehigh-MA            1:00.86    1:02.15    1  
              29.31     1:02.15 (32.84)                                        
  7 Campo, Rebekah A          18 Lehigh-MA            1:02.56    1:02.64  
              28.94     1:02.64 (33.70)                                        
  8 Pires, Abigail R          19 Lehigh-MA                 NT   x1:06.12  
              30.50     1:06.12 (35.62)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      50.85    9  
              24.14       50.85 (26.71)                                        
  2 Hoke, Christopher H       21 Lehigh-MA              52.49      51.39    4  
              24.10       51.39 (27.29)                                        
  3 Suchomel, Bryce J         22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.94    3  
              24.45       52.94 (28.49)                                        
  4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.41    2  
              24.66       53.41 (28.75)                                        
  5 Wheaton, Michael J        19 Lehigh-MA                 NT      54.44    1  
              25.58       54.44 (28.86)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris M         19 Lehigh-MA              57.36      54.52  
              25.42       54.52 (29.10)                                        
  7 Cackovic, Connor P        20 Lehigh-MA              55.18     x56.22  
              25.83       56.22 (30.39)                                        
 -- Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X53.85  
              25.65       53.85 (28.20)                                        
 -- Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X55.10  
              26.33       55.10 (28.77)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     255.00    9  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     246.15    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     235.43    3  
  4 Curtis, Lara              18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x198.98  
  5 Bolle, Lisa               22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x198.38  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Dan G            19 Lehigh-MA             279.01     264.83    9  
  2 Wenzel, Tyler             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     247.80    4  
  3 Jones, Jon E              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     226.13    3  
  4 Alvermann, Pat M          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     176.55    2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeney, Melissa S         19 Lehigh-MA            4:42.49    4:41.66    9  
              30.02     1:04.85 (34.83)     1:41.49 (36.64)     2:18.62 (37.13)
        2:56.58 (37.96)     3:36.81 (40.23)     4:09.55 (32.74)     4:41.66 (32.11)
  2 Weyand, Kimberly N        19 Lehigh-MA            4:44.46    4:43.72    4  
              30.14     1:04.79 (34.65)     1:43.12 (38.33)     2:20.78 (37.66)
        2:58.66 (37.88)     3:37.82 (39.16)     4:11.14 (33.32)     4:43.72 (32.58)
 -- Porcellio, Liz            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:32.74  
              30.30     1:04.67 (34.37)     1:41.25 (36.58)     2:17.46 (36.21)
        2:55.34 (37.88)     3:31.97 (36.63)     4:02.78 (30.81)     4:32.74 (29.96)
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:35.90  
              30.41     1:04.53 (34.12)     1:40.02 (35.49)     2:14.45 (34.43)
        2:53.78 (39.33)     3:33.55 (39.77)     4:05.17 (31.62)     4:35.90 (30.73)
 -- Koziol, Stephanie M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:38.92  
              29.84     1:03.83 (33.99)     1:39.60 (35.77)     2:14.19 (34.59)
        2:54.87 (40.68)     3:35.71 (40.84)     4:07.10 (31.39)     4:38.92 (31.82)
 -- Purdy, Kristen L          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:40.56  
              30.04     1:04.03 (33.99)     1:39.88 (35.85)     2:14.61 (34.73)
        2:55.65 (41.04)     3:36.76 (41.11)     4:09.26 (32.50)     4:40.56 (31.30)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Jonathan F        19 Lehigh-MA            4:18.24    4:12.36    9  
              27.05       58.01 (30.96)     1:30.88 (32.87)     2:03.27 (32.39)
        2:38.28 (35.01)     3:14.46 (36.18)     3:43.80 (29.34)     4:12.36 (28.56)
  2 Hassel, Jacob K           19 Lehigh-MA            4:17.81    4:13.58    4  
              26.79       57.58 (30.79)     1:31.42 (33.84)     2:05.48 (34.06)
        2:41.00 (35.52)     3:16.70 (35.70)     3:46.08 (29.38)     4:13.58 (27.50)
  3 Bennett, Danny D          20 Lehigh-MA            4:12.97    4:20.04    3  
              28.11       59.16 (31.05)     1:32.73 (33.57)     2:05.60 (32.87)
        2:42.38 (36.78)     3:20.67 (38.29)     3:50.86 (30.19)     4:20.04 (29.18)
  4 Dearden, William G        21 Lehigh-MA                 NT   x4:29.88  
              29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)     1:36.44 (34.43)     2:10.87 (34.43)
        2:52.30 (41.43)     3:32.04 (39.74)     4:00.99 (28.95)     4:29.88 (28.89)
 -- Nicholson, Mike R         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X3:59.65  
              25.44       54.32 (28.88)     1:25.35 (31.03)     1:56.33 (30.98)
        2:30.21 (33.88)     3:03.96 (33.75)     3:32.47 (28.51)     3:59.65 (27.18)
 -- Rappaport, Will L         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:14.95  
              26.65       57.02 (30.37)     1:28.60 (31.58)     2:00.96 (32.36)
        2:37.97 (37.01)     3:15.60 (37.63)     3:45.88 (30.28)     4:14.95 (29.07)
 -- Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:20.51  
              27.51       58.45 (30.94)     1:32.10 (33.65)     2:05.28 (33.18)
        2:43.58 (38.30)     3:21.81 (38.23)     3:51.96 (30.15)     4:20.51 (28.55)
 -- Shanley, Jeff P           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:21.80  
              27.40       58.81 (31.41)     1:32.71 (33.90)     2:05.75 (33.04)
        2:44.99 (39.24)     3:23.74 (38.75)     3:53.41 (29.67)     4:21.80 (28.39)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                         3:38.40    3:43.80   11  
     1) Patterson, Courtney R 18        2) Smith, Madeleine J 20          
     3) Wise, Taylor K 19               4) Yaszemski, Stephanie A 20      
              26.84       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.61 (26.91)     1:52.01 (56.31)
        2:19.36 (27.35)     2:48.31 (56.30)     3:14.86 (26.55)     3:43.80 (55.49)
  2 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                              NT    3:49.24    4  
     1) DiDonato, Emily M 22            2) Feeney, Melissa S 19           
     3) Leung, Alissa L 19              4) Weyand, Kimberly N 19          
              27.64       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.12 (27.80)     1:55.51 (58.19)
        2:22.24 (26.73)     2:51.72 (56.21)     3:19.29 (27.57)     3:49.24 (57.52)
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                              NT   x3:52.98  
     1) Brinkhoff, Kathryn L 22         2) Haycraft, Kathryn N 22         
     3) Caruso, Danielle L 21           4) Pires, Abigail R 19            
              27.13       57.33 (57.33)     1:24.09 (26.76)     1:53.39 (56.06)
        2:22.39 (29.00)   2:54.11 (1:00.72)     3:21.78 (27.67)     3:52.98 (58.87)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:36.83  
     1) Perry, Lauren M 19              2) Wright, Emily 21               
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 18          4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 20         
              25.90       53.56 (53.56)     1:18.96 (25.40)     1:47.15 (53.59)
        2:13.48 (26.33)     2:42.42 (55.27)     3:08.27 (25.85)     3:36.83 (54.41)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:43.47  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 21             2) Levendoski, Emma K 18          
     3) Henderson, Ashley L 19          4) Brekovsky, Rachel E 18         
              26.58       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.26 (26.13)     1:49.86 (54.73)
        2:17.01 (27.15)     2:46.81 (56.95)     3:13.30 (26.49)     3:43.47 (56.66)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehigh University-MA  'A'                         3:10.97    3:09.87   11  
     1) Hoke, Christopher H 21          2) Karedis, Demetrios G 21        
     3) Dunbar, Owen I 20               4) Chrzanowski, Matt S 21         
              22.43       47.26 (47.26)     1:09.88 (22.62)     1:35.12 (47.86)
        1:57.70 (22.58)     2:22.83 (47.71)     2:44.44 (21.61)     3:09.87 (47.04)
  2 Lehigh University-MA  'B'                              NT    3:19.58    4  
     1) Cuzzola, Frank A 22             2) Sherwood, Eric A 20            
     3) Pennenga, David J 21            4) Cackovic, Connor P 20          
              22.76       48.64 (48.64)     1:12.05 (23.41)     1:38.47 (49.83)
        2:02.74 (24.27)     2:29.12 (50.65)     2:53.33 (24.21)     3:19.58 (50.46)
  3 Lehigh University-MA  'C'                              NT   x3:24.59  
     1) Daugherty, Sean D 18            2) Campbell, Chris M 19           
     3) Lopinto, Michael I 18           4) Carducci, Matt F 18            
              24.14       51.03 (51.03)     1:15.14 (24.11)     1:41.70 (50.67)
        2:06.45 (24.75)     2:33.80 (52.10)     2:57.30 (23.50)     3:24.59 (50.79)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:08.48  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 18        2) Treat, Christian A 21          
     3) Grune, Steven B 18              4) Reitz, Trevor J 21             
              22.48       48.16 (48.16)     1:10.53 (22.37)     1:34.98 (46.82)
        1:57.78 (22.80)     2:22.45 (47.47)     2:44.47 (22.02)     3:08.48 (46.03)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:10.14  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) Heinemann, Erik L 20           
     3) Suchomel, Bryce J 22            4) Wallace, Danny P 20            
              22.90       47.77 (47.77)     1:10.23 (22.46)     1:34.96 (47.19)
        1:57.98 (23.02)     2:22.96 (48.00)     2:45.63 (22.67)     3:10.14 (47.18)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:19.29  
     1) Seketa, Ben D 20                2) Nangle, JT T 18                
     3) Perley, Tim J 19                4) Stevens, Matt D 22             
              23.68       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.69 (23.67)     1:39.02 (50.00)
        2:03.12 (24.10)     2:29.17 (50.15)     2:52.97 (23.80)     3:19.29 (50.12)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   X3:22.75  
     1) Lambert, Marshall K 20          2) Phillips, Brian D 18           
     3) Greene, Collin C 20             4) Beatty, George G 20            
              24.16       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.71 (24.32)     1:41.50 (51.11)
        2:05.91 (24.41)     2:32.43 (50.93)     2:56.67 (24.24)     3:22.75 (50.32)
 
Event 113  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X25.36  
 
Event 129  Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davitt, Mike G            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:01.03  
              26.29       57.92 (31.63)     1:33.07 (35.15)     2:01.03 (27.96)
 -- Mackie, Sam               19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:01.65  
              26.77       59.42 (32.65)     1:33.38 (33.96)     2:01.65 (28.27)
 -- Jew, Eddie W              21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:04.24  
              26.68       59.90 (33.22)     1:36.37 (36.47)     2:04.24 (27.87)
 -- Taddeo, Marisa S          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:16.56  
              28.49     1:02.54 (34.05)     1:44.98 (42.44)     2:16.56 (31.58)
 -- Gwynn, Emily W            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:27.68  
              33.23     1:12.94 (39.71)     1:52.45 (39.51)     2:27.68 (35.23)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 129                   
 
  1. Bucknell University                 184   2. Lehigh University                   102
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 129                    
 
  1. Bucknell University                 175   2. Lehigh University                   118