Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/30/2017 03:38 PM
                         Bucknell vs UMBC - 9/30/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:47.53  
     1) Vance, Emily R 19               2) Popalis, Madyson L 20          
     3) Marin, Natalija 19              4) Allison, Megan S 19            
                  27.18       57.19 (30.01)     1:23.03 (25.84)     1:47.53 (24.50)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:47.99  
     1) Byrne, Julie M 20               2) O'Hare, Libby K 19             
     3) Smalec, Lindsay M 20            4) Rosenberg, Abigail S 20        
                  27.27       58.05 (30.78)     1:23.95 (25.90)     1:47.99 (24.04)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:53.66  
     1) Knight, Aleasha E 20            2) Coughlin, Brittany L 19        
     3) Lajoie, Kelly M 20              4) Meka, Molly G 21               
                  28.17     1:00.41 (32.24)     1:28.11 (27.70)     1:53.66 (25.55)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:53.79  
     1) Ford, Grace G 21                2) Wyngowski, Maggie F 18         
     3) Hazard, Rachel L 19             4) Marcheskie, Maddi S 22         
                  30.16     1:00.66 (30.50)     1:27.15 (26.49)     1:53.79 (26.64)
  5 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT    1:55.54  
     1) Horan, Julia E 19               2) Driscoll, Holly A 20           
     3) Braden, Shea K 19               4) St. Martin, Brooke T 21        
                  29.01     1:01.30 (32.29)     1:29.14 (27.84)     1:55.54 (26.40)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    1:34.92  
     1) Wlochowski, Garrett R 19        2) Galvan Cardenas, Luis D 20     
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 21            4) Vance, Jared A 21              
                  24.65       50.64 (25.99)     1:13.59 (22.95)     1:34.92 (21.33)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.57  
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 18               2) Adams-Mardi, Kevin A 19        
     3) Lubinski, Jacob A 18            4) Romanowski, Nate M 18          
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)     1:15.65 (23.35)     1:37.57 (21.92)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    1:37.65  
     1) Lambert, Alasdair W 19          2) Paxton, Kyle 21                
     3) Carlisle, Jack B 19             4) Ganley, Connor B 20            
                  26.39       52.55 (26.16)     1:16.05 (23.50)     1:37.65 (21.60)
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT    1:42.05  
     1) King, Chance T 21               2) Ssengonzi, Jethro K 19         
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 20            4) Fissella, Tre D 19             
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)     1:20.41 (24.29)     1:42.05 (21.64)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moro, Hania M             20 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:19.51  
                  28.79       59.68 (30.89)     1:31.34 (31.66)     2:02.92 (31.58)
        2:34.49 (31.57)     3:06.09 (31.60)     3:37.78 (31.69)     4:09.19 (31.41)
        4:40.65 (31.46)     5:12.04 (31.39)     5:43.22 (31.18)     6:14.58 (31.36)
        6:45.58 (31.00)     7:16.22 (30.64)     7:47.05 (30.83)     8:17.96 (30.91)
        8:48.81 (30.85)     9:19.51 (30.70)     9:49.56 (30.05)    10:19.51 (29.95)
  2 Merriman, Abby F          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:39.00  
                  28.65       59.89 (31.24)     1:31.66 (31.77)     2:03.57 (31.91)
        2:35.63 (32.06)     3:07.86 (32.23)     3:40.17 (32.31)     4:12.48 (32.31)
        4:44.81 (32.33)     5:17.08 (32.27)     5:49.30 (32.22)     6:21.63 (32.33)
        6:53.86 (32.23)     7:26.11 (32.25)     7:58.31 (32.20)     8:30.76 (32.45)
        9:02.81 (32.05)     9:35.25 (32.44)    10:07.34 (32.09)    10:39.00 (31.66)
  3 Waters, Carly J           22 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:48.96  
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)     1:35.34 (32.70)     2:08.06 (32.72)
        2:41.02 (32.96)     3:13.91 (32.89)     3:46.80 (32.89)     4:19.58 (32.78)
        4:52.29 (32.71)     5:24.93 (32.64)     5:57.14 (32.21)     6:29.66 (32.52)
        7:01.95 (32.29)     7:34.45 (32.50)     8:07.11 (32.66)     8:39.64 (32.53)
        9:12.14 (32.50)     9:44.64 (32.50)    10:17.21 (32.57)    10:48.96 (31.75)
  4 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:58.21  
                  29.72     1:01.48 (31.76)     1:33.83 (32.35)     2:06.71 (32.88)
        2:39.82 (33.11)     3:12.96 (33.14)     3:45.79 (32.83)     4:18.43 (32.64)
        4:51.60 (33.17)     5:24.73 (33.13)     5:57.68 (32.95)     6:30.72 (33.04)
        7:03.85 (33.13)     7:37.15 (33.30)     8:10.34 (33.19)     8:43.97 (33.63)
        9:17.75 (33.78)     9:51.69 (33.94)    10:25.16 (33.47)    10:58.21 (33.05)
  5 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   11:01.28  
                  30.01     1:02.09 (32.08)     1:34.78 (32.69)     2:07.45 (32.67)
        2:40.21 (32.76)     3:12.99 (32.78)     3:46.29 (33.30)     4:19.30 (33.01)
        4:52.47 (33.17)     5:25.81 (33.34)     5:59.11 (33.30)     6:32.62 (33.51)
        7:06.20 (33.58)     7:39.89 (33.69)     8:13.48 (33.59)     8:46.69 (33.21)
        9:20.84 (34.15)     9:54.74 (33.90)    10:28.08 (33.34)    11:01.28 (33.20)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisner, Kai S             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:44.63  
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)     1:25.96 (29.28)     1:55.19 (29.23)
        2:24.54 (29.35)     2:53.82 (29.28)     3:22.94 (29.12)     3:52.64 (29.70)
        4:22.33 (29.69)     4:51.86 (29.53)     5:21.46 (29.60)     5:51.49 (30.03)
        6:21.32 (29.83)     6:51.05 (29.73)     7:19.73 (28.68)     7:48.73 (29.00)
        8:17.65 (28.92)     8:47.36 (29.71)     9:16.37 (29.01)     9:44.63 (28.26)
  2 Abdelkhalek, Haythem      23 UMBC-MD                   NT    9:49.24  
                  27.26       56.53 (29.27)     1:26.27 (29.74)     1:55.90 (29.63)
        2:25.69 (29.79)     2:55.38 (29.69)     3:25.12 (29.74)     3:54.88 (29.76)
        4:24.68 (29.80)     4:54.63 (29.95)     5:24.14 (29.51)     5:53.48 (29.34)
        6:23.12 (29.64)     6:52.53 (29.41)     7:21.97 (29.44)     7:51.91 (29.94)
        8:21.43 (29.52)     8:50.37 (28.94)     9:19.87 (29.50)     9:49.24 (29.37)
  3 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:53.11  
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)     1:25.81 (29.48)     1:55.18 (29.37)
        2:24.41 (29.23)     2:54.12 (29.71)     3:23.68 (29.56)     3:53.47 (29.79)
        4:23.50 (30.03)     4:53.50 (30.00)     5:23.69 (30.19)     5:54.13 (30.44)
        6:24.49 (30.36)     6:54.88 (30.39)     7:25.16 (30.28)     7:54.64 (29.48)
        8:24.57 (29.93)     8:54.45 (29.88)     9:24.14 (29.69)     9:53.11 (28.97)
  4 Pennington, Jonah C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT   10:01.01  
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)     1:25.85 (29.46)     1:55.54 (29.69)
        2:25.02 (29.48)     2:54.38 (29.36)     3:23.89 (29.51)     3:53.66 (29.77)
        4:23.31 (29.65)     4:53.44 (30.13)     5:23.69 (30.25)     5:54.18 (30.49)
        6:24.95 (30.77)     6:55.88 (30.93)     7:26.80 (30.92)     7:57.88 (31.08)
        8:29.03 (31.15)     8:59.87 (30.84)     9:30.75 (30.88)    10:01.01 (30.26)
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:25.03  
                  29.14     1:01.12 (31.98)     1:35.17 (34.05)     2:08.26 (33.09)
        2:46.00 (37.74)     3:23.36 (37.36)     3:54.97 (31.61)     4:25.03 (30.06)
  2 Massicotte, Laura         22 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:32.44  
                  30.14     1:03.22 (33.08)     1:37.77 (34.55)     2:11.81 (34.04)
        2:51.14 (39.33)     3:30.92 (39.78)     4:01.95 (31.03)     4:32.44 (30.49)
  3 Driscoll, Brittany G      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:37.73  
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)     1:38.96 (36.35)     2:15.41 (36.45)
        2:53.99 (38.58)     3:33.82 (39.83)     4:06.11 (32.29)     4:37.73 (31.62)
  4 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:41.78  
                  30.34     1:04.36 (34.02)     1:40.05 (35.69)     2:16.09 (36.04)
        2:56.16 (40.07)     3:36.79 (40.63)     4:09.97 (33.18)     4:41.78 (31.81)
  5 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:44.31  
                  30.33     1:04.04 (33.71)     1:40.22 (36.18)     2:15.95 (35.73)
        2:58.22 (42.27)     3:39.83 (41.61)     4:12.63 (32.80)     4:44.31 (31.68)
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trajkovic, Nikola         23 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:09.49  
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:29.51 (32.31)     2:00.63 (31.12)
        2:35.62 (34.99)     3:11.60 (35.98)     3:41.26 (29.66)     4:09.49 (28.23)
  2 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:20.11  
                  26.35       56.62 (30.27)     1:29.43 (32.81)     2:02.43 (33.00)
        2:41.19 (38.76)     3:21.68 (40.49)     3:52.00 (30.32)     4:20.11 (28.11)
  3 Wolter, Jackson T         18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:20.25  
                  27.34       59.58 (32.24)     1:34.07 (34.49)     2:06.70 (32.63)
        2:45.54 (38.84)     3:24.65 (39.11)     3:53.18 (28.53)     4:20.25 (27.07)
  4 Femiano, Andrew           21 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:22.39  
                  28.58     1:00.91 (32.33)     1:34.75 (33.84)     2:07.67 (32.92)
        2:45.82 (38.15)     3:23.82 (38.00)     3:53.70 (29.88)     4:22.39 (28.69)
  5 Gates, Jeremy G           18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:23.75  
                  28.36     1:01.68 (33.32)     1:34.26 (32.58)     2:06.65 (32.39)
        2:45.07 (38.42)     3:23.87 (38.80)     3:53.87 (30.00)     4:23.75 (29.88)
  6 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:26.77  
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)     1:32.76 (32.71)     2:05.71 (32.95)
        2:44.04 (38.33)     3:23.30 (39.26)     3:54.98 (31.68)     4:26.77 (31.79)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Natalija           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:04.12  
                  28.34       59.29 (30.95)     1:32.21 (32.92)     2:04.12 (31.91)
  2 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.84  
                  29.79     1:03.01 (33.22)     1:37.26 (34.25)     2:11.84 (34.58)
  3 Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.69  
                  29.37     1:02.69 (33.32)     1:37.28 (34.59)     2:12.69 (35.41)
  4 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:14.36  
                  29.98     1:03.99 (34.01)     1:39.24 (35.25)     2:14.36 (35.12)
  5 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:14.81  
                  29.02     1:02.49 (33.47)     1:37.58 (35.09)     2:14.81 (37.23)
  6 Braden, Shea K            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:17.80  
                  30.83     1:05.91 (35.08)     1:41.70 (35.79)     2:17.80 (36.10)
  7 Morgan, Kira A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:20.81  
                  31.26     1:06.88 (35.62)     1:43.60 (36.72)     2:20.81 (37.21)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlisle, Jack B          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.63  
                  25.78       55.07 (29.29)     1:24.84 (29.77)     1:55.63 (30.79)
  2 Adejumo, Philip O         21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:56.02  
                  26.69       55.65 (28.96)     1:25.34 (29.69)     1:56.02 (30.68)
  3 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.05  
                  26.39       57.11 (30.72)     1:28.42 (31.31)     2:00.05 (31.63)
  4 Fissella, Tre D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:00.66  
                  26.45       56.36 (29.91)     1:27.70 (31.34)     2:00.66 (32.96)
  5 Shorter, Thomas E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:04.70  
                  28.54     1:00.23 (31.69)     1:32.57 (32.34)     2:04.70 (32.13)
  6 King, Chance T            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:05.86  
                  28.39       59.90 (31.51)     1:32.57 (32.67)     2:05.86 (33.29)
  7 Mazziotti, Garrett W      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.80  
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:33.47 (32.24)     2:06.80 (33.33)
  8 Ssengonzi, Jethro K       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.95  
                  28.92     1:01.09 (32.17)     1:34.10 (33.01)     2:06.95 (32.85)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:03.90  
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.01)     2:03.90 (31.11)
  2 Byrne, Julie M            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:04.23  
                  29.74     1:00.85 (31.11)     1:32.56 (31.71)     2:04.23 (31.67)
  3 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.90  
                  30.95     1:03.13 (32.18)     1:35.10 (31.97)     2:06.90 (31.80)
  4 Boyd, Stephanie A         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:08.30  
                  30.91     1:03.19 (32.28)     1:35.70 (32.51)     2:08.30 (32.60)
  5 Knight, Aleasha E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:08.81  
                  30.68     1:03.25 (32.57)     1:36.12 (32.87)     2:08.81 (32.69)
  6 Popalis, Madyson L        20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:12.59  
                  31.64     1:05.29 (33.65)     1:39.41 (34.12)     2:12.59 (33.18)
  7 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.93  
                  30.23     1:03.59 (33.36)     1:38.42 (34.83)     2:12.93 (34.51)
  8 Davis, Natalie E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:14.49  
                  31.94     1:05.39 (33.45)     1:39.98 (34.59)     2:14.49 (34.51)
  9 Meka, Molly G             21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:15.09  
                  32.40     1:06.49 (34.09)     1:41.61 (35.12)     2:15.09 (33.48)
 10 Horan, Julia E            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:16.35  
                  31.79     1:05.86 (34.07)     1:41.20 (35.34)     2:16.35 (35.15)
 11 Lajoie, Kelly M           20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:16.81  
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)     1:41.13 (35.26)     2:16.81 (35.68)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:50.63  
                  26.43       55.29 (28.86)     1:23.37 (28.08)     1:50.63 (27.26)
  2 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:52.83  
                  27.37       56.45 (29.08)     1:24.83 (28.38)     1:52.83 (28.00)
  3 Wlochowski, Garrett R     19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:52.99  
                  26.67       55.12 (28.45)     1:24.08 (28.96)     1:52.99 (28.91)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mary A         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:25.06  
                  32.51     1:09.36 (36.85)     1:47.06 (37.70)     2:25.06 (38.00)
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:32.65  
                  36.30     1:15.47 (39.17)     1:54.38 (38.91)     2:32.65 (38.27)
  3 Driscoll, Holly A         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:34.53  
                  35.67     1:14.82 (39.15)     1:55.15 (40.33)     2:34.53 (39.38)
  4 Farmer, Abby A            17 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:36.06  
                  35.84     1:15.55 (39.71)     1:55.98 (40.43)     2:36.06 (40.08)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.08  
                  27.74       59.99 (32.25)     1:32.37 (32.38)     2:06.08 (33.71)
  2 Paxton, Kyle              21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:09.54  
                  29.15     1:02.07 (32.92)     1:35.69 (33.62)     2:09.54 (33.85)
  3 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.58  
                  29.29     1:02.42 (33.13)     1:37.15 (34.73)     2:12.58 (35.43)
  4 Vance, Jared A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:19.37  
                  31.44     1:06.81 (35.37)     1:43.56 (36.75)     2:19.37 (35.81)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Allison N       21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:59.32  
                  28.13       58.54 (30.41)     1:29.05 (30.51)     1:59.32 (30.27)
  2 Allison, Megan S          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:01.66  
                  29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)     1:31.54 (30.67)     2:01.66 (30.12)
  3 McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.89  
                  27.51       58.82 (31.31)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:01.89 (30.77)
  4 Wang, Victoria A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:04.62  
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)     1:32.67 (31.75)     2:04.62 (31.95)
  5 Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.27  
                  28.96     1:00.69 (31.73)     1:32.56 (31.87)     2:07.27 (34.71)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:40.55  
                  24.40       50.15 (25.75)     1:15.49 (25.34)     1:40.55 (25.06)
  2 Welsh, Ross P             20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:47.73  
                  25.04       52.18 (27.14)     1:19.92 (27.74)     1:47.73 (27.81)
  3 Ganley, Connor B          20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:47.86  
                  25.85       53.50 (27.65)     1:20.76 (27.26)     1:47.86 (27.10)
  3 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:47.86  
                  24.88       52.59 (27.71)     1:20.12 (27.53)     1:47.86 (27.74)
  5 Ai, Tyler T               18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:54.54  
                  26.79       55.39 (28.60)     1:25.13 (29.74)     1:54.54 (29.41)
  6 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.50  
                  24.58       53.28 (28.70)     1:24.46 (31.18)     1:57.50 (33.04)
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moro, Hania M             20 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:03.93  
                  28.40       58.73 (30.33)     1:29.46 (30.73)     2:00.34 (30.88)
        2:31.26 (30.92)     3:02.14 (30.88)     3:33.04 (30.90)     4:04.09 (31.05)
        4:34.36 (30.27)     5:03.93 (29.57)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:14.40  
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:31.30 (31.44)     2:03.36 (32.06)
        2:34.94 (31.58)     3:06.92 (31.98)     3:38.96 (32.04)     4:11.01 (32.05)
        4:42.90 (31.89)     5:14.40 (31.50)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:17.53  
                  29.14     1:00.83 (31.69)     1:32.85 (32.02)     2:05.20 (32.35)
        2:37.33 (32.13)     3:09.60 (32.27)     3:41.80 (32.20)     4:14.18 (32.38)
        4:46.31 (32.13)     5:17.53 (31.22)                                        
  4 Waters, Carly J           22 UMBC-MD                   NT    5:19.39  
                  29.63     1:01.61 (31.98)     1:33.94 (32.33)     2:06.42 (32.48)
        2:38.81 (32.39)     3:11.13 (32.32)     3:43.47 (32.34)     4:15.84 (32.37)
        4:47.94 (32.10)     5:19.39 (31.45)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:21.09  
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:33.60 (32.22)     2:06.34 (32.74)
        2:38.99 (32.65)     3:11.59 (32.60)     3:44.49 (32.90)     4:16.85 (32.36)
        4:49.25 (32.40)     5:21.09 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Jonah C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:44.94  
                  27.05       56.26 (29.21)     1:25.61 (29.35)     1:54.65 (29.04)
        2:23.41 (28.76)     2:51.86 (28.45)     3:20.42 (28.56)     3:49.06 (28.64)
        4:17.39 (28.33)     4:44.94 (27.55)                                        
  2 Wisner, Kai S             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:46.46  
                  27.26       56.30 (29.04)     1:25.79 (29.49)     1:54.90 (29.11)
        2:24.12 (29.22)     2:52.75 (28.63)     3:21.59 (28.84)     3:49.98 (28.39)
        4:18.91 (28.93)     4:46.46 (27.55)                                        
  3 Abdelkhalek, Haythem      23 UMBC-MD                   NT    4:47.06  
                  27.26       56.38 (29.12)     1:26.19 (29.81)     1:55.94 (29.75)
        2:25.52 (29.58)     2:54.94 (29.42)     3:23.69 (28.75)     3:52.18 (28.49)
        4:19.74 (27.56)     4:47.06 (27.32)                                        
  4 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:51.24  
                  26.71       56.33 (29.62)     1:25.98 (29.65)     1:55.45 (29.47)
        2:24.80 (29.35)     2:54.25 (29.45)     3:23.40 (29.15)     3:52.78 (29.38)
        4:22.36 (29.58)     4:51.24 (28.88)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:06.45  
                  28.18       59.32 (31.14)     1:36.13 (36.81)     2:06.45 (30.32)
  2 Massicotte, Laura         22 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:11.13  
                  29.34     1:02.65 (33.31)     1:41.21 (38.56)     2:11.13 (29.92)
  3 Byrne, Julie M            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.59  
                  29.25     1:02.49 (33.24)     1:42.22 (39.73)     2:12.59 (30.37)
  4 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.29  
                  29.16     1:03.17 (34.01)     1:42.43 (39.26)     2:13.29 (30.86)
  5 Knight, Aleasha E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:13.43  
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)     1:41.77 (38.61)     2:13.43 (31.66)
  6 Driscoll, Brittany G      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:13.80  
                  29.52     1:04.33 (34.81)     1:43.45 (39.12)     2:13.80 (30.35)
  7 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.89  
                  28.90     1:03.19 (34.29)     1:43.13 (39.94)     2:13.89 (30.76)
  8 Davis, Natalie E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:13.90  
                  29.63     1:03.51 (33.88)     1:43.24 (39.73)     2:13.90 (30.66)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trajkovic, Nikola         23 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:57.04  
                  25.70       54.96 (29.26)     1:28.85 (33.89)     1:57.04 (28.19)
  2 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:02.62  
                  26.13       57.23 (31.10)     1:33.88 (36.65)     2:02.62 (28.74)
  3 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:04.51  
                  26.82       56.96 (30.14)     1:34.48 (37.52)     2:04.51 (30.03)
  4 Gates, Jeremy G           18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:04.62  
                  27.29       59.63 (32.34)     1:37.17 (37.54)     2:04.62 (27.45)
  5 Wolter, Jackson T         18 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.01  
                  27.21     1:00.37 (33.16)     1:38.40 (38.03)     2:06.01 (27.61)
  6 King, Chance T            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:06.08  
                  26.87       58.87 (32.00)     1:36.81 (37.94)     2:06.08 (29.27)
  7 Femiano, Andrew           21 UMBC-MD                   NT    2:07.13  
                  27.18     1:00.16 (32.98)     1:37.96 (37.80)     2:07.13 (29.17)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Natalija           19 UMBC-MD                   NT      57.73  
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.40  
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)                                        
  3 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.66  
                  27.76       59.66 (31.90)                                        
  4 Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.78  
                  28.80     1:01.78 (32.98)                                        
  5 Braden, Shea K            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:01.92  
                  29.19     1:01.92 (32.73)                                        
  6 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.96  
                  29.57     1:01.96 (32.39)                                        
  7 Orem, Maggie J            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:03.48  
                  29.52     1:03.48 (33.96)                                        
  8 Lajoie, Kelly M           20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:03.97  
                  30.26     1:03.97 (33.71)                                        
  9 Morgan, Kira A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:04.15  
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adejumo, Philip O         21 UMBC-MD                   NT      50.76  
                  23.54       50.76 (27.22)                                        
  2 Carlisle, Jack B          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.01  
                  23.95       52.01 (28.06)                                        
  3 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.99  
                  24.76       52.99 (28.23)                                        
  4 Shorter, Thomas E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT      55.89  
                  26.25       55.89 (29.64)                                        
  5 Mazziotti, Garrett W      20 UMBC-MD                   NT      56.20  
                  26.43       56.20 (29.77)                                        
  6 Ssengonzi, Jethro K       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      57.18  
                  26.29       57.18 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.81  
                  28.41       57.81 (29.40)                                        
  2 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.42  
                  28.66       58.42 (29.76)                                        
  3 Popalis, Madyson L        20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.50  
                  29.69     1:00.50 (30.81)                                        
  4 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.00  
                  29.30     1:01.00 (31.70)                                        
  5 Boyd, Stephanie A         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.27  
                  29.70     1:01.27 (31.57)                                        
  6 Horan, Julia E            19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:03.59  
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      50.89  
                  24.56       50.89 (26.33)                                        
  2 Wlochowski, Garrett R     19 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.29  
                  25.47       52.29 (26.82)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.50  
                  25.94       53.50 (27.56)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Mary A         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:07.97  
                  32.10     1:07.97 (35.87)                                        
  2 O'Hare, Libby K           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:09.69  
                  33.88     1:09.69 (35.81)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:11.56  
                  34.51     1:11.56 (37.05)                                        
  4 Driscoll, Holly A         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:12.72  
                  34.38     1:12.72 (38.34)                                        
  5 Farmer, Abby A            17 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:13.77  
                  35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   20 UMBC-MD                   NT      57.67  
                  26.97       57.67 (30.70)                                        
  2 Paxton, Kyle              21 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.07  
                  27.82       59.07 (31.25)                                        
  3 Vance, Jared A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.18  
                  27.79       59.18 (31.39)                                        
  4 Fissella, Tre D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:00.22  
                  28.15     1:00.22 (32.07)                                        
  5 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.81  
                  28.95     1:01.81 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.69  
                  25.75       53.69 (27.94)                                        
  2 Allison, Megan S          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      54.97  
                  26.60       54.97 (28.37)                                        
  3 McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.40  
                  26.78       55.40 (28.62)                                        
  4 Atkinson, Allison N       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      55.84  
                  26.71       55.84 (29.13)                                        
  5 Wang, Victoria A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      56.57  
                  27.33       56.57 (29.24)                                        
  6 Meka, Molly G             21 UMBC-MD                   NT      57.03  
                  27.81       57.03 (29.22)                                        
  7 Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.81  
                  27.94       57.81 (29.87)                                        
  8 St. Martin, Brooke T      21 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.10  
                  28.62       59.10 (30.48)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                   NT      45.69  
                  22.16       45.69 (23.53)                                        
  2 Ganley, Connor B          20 UMBC-MD                   NT      48.96  
                  23.69       48.96 (25.27)                                        
  3 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      49.12  
                  23.09       49.12 (26.03)                                        
  4 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      49.27  
                  22.78       49.27 (26.49)                                        
  5 Welsh, Ross P             20 UMBC-MD                   NT      49.86  
                  24.32       49.86 (25.54)                                        
  6 Ai, Tyler T               18 UMBC-MD                   NT      52.55  
                  25.27       52.55 (27.28)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moro, Hania M             20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.21  
                  26.95       56.12 (29.17)     1:25.89 (29.77)     1:55.21 (29.32)
  2 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.32  
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)     1:27.97 (30.87)     1:58.32 (30.35)
  3 Merriman, Abby F          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:59.38  
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)     1:28.30 (31.27)     1:59.38 (31.08)
  4 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:00.01  
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)     1:28.97 (31.20)     2:00.01 (31.04)
  5 Cattano, Kelly E          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:02.68  
                  28.69       59.35 (30.66)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:02.68 (31.91)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Jonah C       18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:45.75  
                  25.02       51.70 (26.68)     1:18.63 (26.93)     1:45.75 (27.12)
  2 Gavars, Mitch A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.52  
                  25.59       53.26 (27.67)     1:21.39 (28.13)     1:48.52 (27.13)
  3 Wisner, Kai S             18 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:49.23  
                  25.78       53.64 (27.86)     1:21.95 (28.31)     1:49.23 (27.28)
  4 Abdelkhalek, Haythem      23 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:49.31  
                  25.95       54.20 (28.25)     1:22.50 (28.30)     1:49.31 (26.81)
  5 Femiano, Andrew           21 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:55.72  
                  26.23       55.64 (29.41)     1:25.90 (30.26)     1:55.72 (29.82)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massicotte, Laura         22 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:01.01  
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)                                        
  2 Foschi-Walko, Palma S     18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.78  
                  28.71     1:01.78 (33.07)                                        
  3 Merriman, Abby F          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:02.75  
                  29.19     1:02.75 (33.56)                                        
  4 Knight, Aleasha E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:03.26  
                  29.00     1:03.26 (34.26)                                        
  5 Driscoll, Brittany G      20 UMBC-MD                   NT    1:03.96  
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trajkovic, Nikola         23 UMBC-MD                   NT      53.96  
                  25.07       53.96 (28.89)                                        
  2 Lambert, Alasdair W       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      56.64  
                  25.61       56.64 (31.03)                                        
  3 Rakovec, Matt F           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.49  
                  26.86       57.49 (30.63)                                        
  4 Wolter, Jackson T         18 UMBC-MD                   NT      58.68  
                  26.64       58.68 (32.04)                                        
  5 Gates, Jeremy G           18 UMBC-MD                   NT      59.65  
                  27.63       59.65 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marin, Natalija           19 UMBC-MD                   NT      26.32  
  2 Hadley, Emma B            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.97  
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      27.20  
  4 Boyd, Stephanie A         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      28.32  
  5 Maggi, Sage M             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      28.56  
  6 Braden, Shea K            19 UMBC-MD                   NT      28.95  
  7 Lajoie, Kelly M           20 UMBC-MD                   NT      29.17  
  8 Morgan, Kira A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      29.48  
  9 Lauer, Amanda M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      29.61  
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adejumo, Philip O         21 UMBC-MD                   NT      23.72  
  2 Carlisle, Jack B          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      23.75  
  3 Lubinski, Jacob A         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.08  
  4 Shorter, Thomas E         20 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.94  
  5 Ssengonzi, Jethro K       19 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.26  
  6 King, Chance T            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.38  
  7 Mazziotti, Garrett W      20 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.92  
 
Event 33  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Emily R            19 UMBC-MD                   NT      27.40  
  2 Smalec, Lindsay M         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      28.75  
  3 Weinstein, Mary A         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      29.15  
  4 Davis, Natalie E          20 UMBC-MD                   NT      30.10  
  5 Meka, Molly G             21 UMBC-MD                   NT      30.17  
  6 Horan, Julia E            19 UMBC-MD                   NT      30.36  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gliese, Alexander         19 UMBC-MD                   NT      23.87  
  2 Wlochowski, Garrett R     19 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.59  
  3 Flynn, Kevin R            18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.40  
 
Event 35  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popalis, Madyson L        20 UMBC-MD                   NT      30.87  
  2 Wyngowski, Maggie F       18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      31.15  
  3 O'Hare, Libby K           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      31.91  
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 UMBC-MD                   NT      33.42  
  5 Waters, Carly J           22 UMBC-MD                   NT      33.75  
  6 Driscoll, Holly A         20 UMBC-MD                   NT      33.85  
  7 Farmer, Abby A            17 UMBC-MD                   NT      34.33  
 
Event 36  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan Cardenas, Luis D   20 UMBC-MD                   NT      26.74  
  2 Vance, Jared A            21 UMBC-MD                   NT      26.75  
  3 Fissella, Tre D           19 UMBC-MD                   NT      27.20  
  4 Paxton, Kyle              21 UMBC-MD                   NT      27.21  
  5 Pagni, Nico C             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      28.65  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koczur, Megan M           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.87  
  2 Rosenberg, Abigail S      20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.91  
  3 O'Shea, Katherine L       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.06  
  4 Haggerty, Mia G           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.13  
  5 Hazard, Rachel L          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.26  
  6 Atkinson, Allison N       21 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.38  
  7 Byrne, Julie M            20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.45  
  8 McManus, Maura L          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.47  
  9 Allison, Megan S          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.87  
 10 Wang, Victoria A          19 UMBC-MD                   NT      25.97  
 11 Ford, Grace G             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.23  
 12 St. Martin, Brooke T      21 UMBC-MD                   NT      26.50  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rattsev, Ilia             19 UMBC-MD                   NT      20.72  
  2 Ganley, Connor B          20 UMBC-MD                   NT      22.08  
  3 Adams-Mardi, Kevin A      19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.13  
  4 Romanowski, Nate M        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.62  
  5 Welsh, Ross P             20 UMBC-MD                   NT      23.29  
  6 Ai, Tyler T               18 UMBC-MD                   NT      24.25  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:36.55  
     1) Moro, Hania M 20                2) Atkinson, Allison N 21         
     3) Driscoll, Brittany G 20         4) Massicotte, Laura 22           
                  26.81       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.82 (26.40)     1:49.48 (55.06)
        2:15.48 (26.00)     2:43.57 (54.09)     3:08.95 (25.38)     3:36.55 (52.98)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:37.95  
     1) Foschi-Walko, Palma S 18        2) Hadley, Emma B 19              
     3) O'Shea, Katherine L 19          4) Boyd, Stephanie A 20           
                  26.50       54.73 (54.73)     1:21.00 (26.27)     1:49.26 (54.53)
        2:14.88 (25.62)     2:43.47 (54.21)     3:09.59 (26.12)     3:37.95 (54.48)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:42.39  
     1) Weinstein, Mary A 20            2) Haggerty, Mia G 19             
     3) McManus, Maura L 18             4) Wyngowski, Maggie F 18         
                  26.41       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.60 (26.60)     1:50.83 (55.83)
        2:17.62 (26.79)     2:47.69 (56.86)     3:14.20 (26.51)     3:42.39 (54.70)
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:48.04  
     1) Davis, Natalie E 20             2) Farmer, Abby A 17              
     3) Morgan, Kira A 21               4) Willie, Cassandra D 19         
                  27.61       56.91 (56.91)     1:24.31 (27.40)     1:54.85 (57.94)
        2:22.46 (27.61)     2:52.79 (57.94)     3:18.63 (25.84)     3:48.04 (55.25)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT    3:52.83  
     1) Lauer, Amanda M 18              2) Maggi, Sage M 21               
     3) Merriman, Abby F 19             4) Orem, Maggie J 19              
                  27.99       58.11 (58.11)     1:26.18 (28.07)     1:57.83 (59.72)
        2:24.37 (26.54)     2:54.40 (56.57)     3:21.93 (27.53)     3:52.83 (58.43)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'A'                         NT    3:10.28  
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola 23            2) Gliese, Alexander 19           
     3) Pennington, Jonah C 18          4) Rattsev, Ilia 19               
                  23.72       49.01 (49.01)     1:11.83 (22.82)     1:36.62 (47.61)
        1:59.56 (22.94)     2:25.02 (48.40)     2:46.58 (21.56)     3:10.28 (45.26)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:18.48  
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 18               2) Gavars, Mitch A 18             
     3) Pagni, Nico C 18                4) Rakovec, Matt F 18             
                  23.96       49.47 (49.47)     1:12.61 (23.14)     1:38.69 (49.22)
        2:02.91 (24.22)     2:28.89 (50.20)     2:52.38 (23.49)     3:18.48 (49.59)
  3 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'B'                         NT    3:20.96  
     1) Abdelkhalek, Haythem 23         2) Welsh, Ross P 20               
     3) Wolter, Jackson T 18            4) Wisner, Kai S 18               
                  24.75       50.95 (50.95)     1:14.28 (23.33)     1:39.68 (48.73)
        2:03.19 (23.51)     2:29.56 (49.88)     2:54.22 (24.66)     3:20.96 (51.40)
  4 Umbc Swimming & Diving-MD  'C'                         NT    3:32.27  
     1) Gates, Jeremy G 18              2) Ai, Tyler T 18                 
     3) Femiano, Andrew 21              4) Mazziotti, Garrett W 20        
                  24.90       52.08 (52.08)     1:17.22 (25.14)     1:44.98 (52.90)
        2:10.58 (25.60)     2:39.64 (54.66)     3:04.61 (24.97)     3:32.27 (52.63)
 
Event 41  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     199.28  
  2 Biddulph, Abigail L       19 UMBC-MD                   NP     177.38  
  3 Schumann, Alaina N        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     176.18  
  4 Schoelkopf, Paige M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     175.43  
  5 Gromen, Devin F           19 UMBC-MD                   NP     150.75  
  6 Rayner, Izzy A            18 UMBC-MD                   NP     141.38  
 
Event 42  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Elijah A          20 UMBC-MD                   NP     216.90  
  2 Sommer, Garrett M         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     199.88  
  3 Buoye, Leo G              20 UMBC-MD                   NP     191.63  
  4 Parker, Ben K             19 UMBC-MD                   NP     165.45  
 
Event 43  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Tally B             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     219.98  
  2 Schoelkopf, Paige M       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     197.78  
  3 Schumann, Alaina N        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     178.88  
  4 Gromen, Devin F           19 UMBC-MD                   NP     157.05  
  5 Biddulph, Abigail L       19 UMBC-MD                   NP     155.33  
  6 Rayner, Izzy A            18 UMBC-MD                   NP     153.90  
 
Event 44  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Garrett M         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     233.63  
  2 Wright, Elijah A          20 UMBC-MD                   NP     187.80  
  3 Buoye, Leo G              20 UMBC-MD                   NP     158.55  
  4 Parker, Ben K             19 UMBC-MD                   NP     148.80