Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 11:46 PM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:19.99  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:19.82  2016        R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bendzinski, Christine        Bucknell               4:16.54F  5 
  2 Shields, Anna                Point Park             4:17.39F  5 
  3 Hugard, Shannon              Cornell                4:19.95E  5 
  4 Lindsley, Greta              Penn State             4:20.93E  5 
  5 Salvo, Miranda               Pittsburgh             4:21.93E  5 
  6 Wilson, Allie                Monmouth               4:22.19E  5 
  7 Taylor, Annie                Cornell                4:22.90E  5 
  8 Katzman, Jackie              Cornell                4:23.50E  5 
  9 Manley, Meg                  Cptc New Balance       4:24.61E  5 
 10 Hayes, Kelly                 Pittsburgh             4:26.87E  4 
 11 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State             4:27.97E  5 
 12 Orie, Danielle               Penn                   4:28.34E  4 
 13 Brumley, Briar               Cornell                4:28.35E  4 
 14 Velock, Kyra                 Monmouth               4:28.69E  4 
 15 Forman, Sarah                Siena                  4:28.78E  4 
 16 Jones, Candace               West Virginia          4:28.99E  4 
 17 Orie, Gabrielle              Cornell                4:29.05E  4 
 18 Bennatan, Lisa               Penn State             4:31.38E  4 
 19 Kelly, Amy                   Pittsburgh             4:31.44E  3 
 20 Fehr, Jasmine                Edinboro               4:31.97E  3 
 21 Piiru, Chandi                Monmouth               4:32.31E  1 
 22 Burns, Emily                 Marist                 4:33.35E  3 
 23 Grohn, Denise                Marist                 4:33.97E  2 
 24 Stratz, Brianna              Monmouth               4:34.24E  3 
 25 Bonner, Rachel               Syracuse               4:34.64   3 
 26 Crawford, Ashleigh           Lehigh                 4:34.91   3 
 27 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State             4:35.06   3 
 28 Stratz, Amber                Monmouth               4:35.07   3 
 29 Solviletti, Janelle          Marist                 4:35.12   2 
 30 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State             4:35.19   3 
 31 Fetherolf, Sydnie            Detroit Mercy          4:35.43   4 
 32 Williams, Jordan             Penn State             4:35.44   3 
 33 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                 4:35.50   2 
 34 Weiler, Anja                 Pittsburgh             4:35.61   3 
 35 Wills, Sarah                 West Virginia          4:35.81   2 
 36 Coletti, Samantha            Army West Point        4:35.99   2 
 37 Drazba, Maggie               West Virginia          4:36.17   4 
 38 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford              4:36.86   2 
 39 Rancan, Christina            Penn                   4:37.01   4 
 40 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin           4:37.08   2 
 41 Bonaguidi, Hannah            Lehigh                 4:37.28   2 
 42 Peters, Rebecca              Pittsburgh             4:37.40   1 
 43 Crouch, Abby                 Grand Valley           4:37.60   2 
 44 Harmon, Caroline             Lafayette              4:38.07   1 
 45 Hill, Summer                 California (Pa.)       4:38.24   4 
 46 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtown          4:38.49   2 
 47 Bohan, Shea                  Marist                 4:39.39   2 
 48 Olshanski, Therese           Johns Hopkin           4:39.52   3 
 49 Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Balance       4:39.72   5 
 50 Blair, Ashley                Bucknell               4:39.94   1 
 51 Fernandez, Allie             Suny Geneseo           4:40.01   1 
 52 Potts, Kelsey                Syracuse               4:40.92   1 
 53 Shields, Sam                 Pittsburgh             4:41.80   2 
 54 Reilly, Caelyn               Johns Hopkin           4:42.05   1 
 55 Hickey, Brianna              Cptc New Balance       4:42.22   3 
 56 Hunt, Madeleine              Bucknell               4:42.84   1 
 57 D'Addario, Gina              Johns Hopkin           4:42.95   1 
 58 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford              4:43.29   1 
 59 Hong, Abby                   Penn                   4:44.35   5 
 60 Barnes, Laura                Lehigh                 4:44.45   1 
 61 Farmer, Jenna                Bucknell               4:44.51   1 
 62 Sellers, Joslin              Pittsburgh             4:49.64   2 
 63 Schwan, Rebecca              RIT                    4:50.73   1 
 -- Roche, Ciara                 Cornell                    DNF   4 
 -- Severe, Clare                Lehigh                     DNF   4 
 -- Bull, Frances                Penn State                 DNF   5 
 -- Freed, Tasha                 Johns Hopkin               DNS   1 
 -- Weiler, Liz                  Cle Elite De               DNS   4 
 -- Halbrook, Abby               Army West Point            DNS   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:19.99  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:19.82  2016        R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brenner, Courtney            Lipscomb               4:35.30   8 
  2 Oefelein, Kyle               Cornell                4:35.94   8 
  3 Persson, Erin                Unattached             4:37.85   8 
  4 Squatrito, Nicole            Youngstown St.         4:39.56   8 
  5 Cullinane, Devinne           Cornell                4:40.73   8 
  6 Zammitti, Melissa            Cornell                4:42.08   8 
  7 Karlen, Andrea               Army West Point        4:43.04   6 
  8 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll           4:43.50   8 
  9 Lang, Abbey                  Edinboro               4:43.71   8 
 10 Visca, Mary                  Stevens Inst           4:43.74   8 
 11 Drew, Sophia                 Haverford              4:45.11   6 
 12 Moses, Gracie                Kenyon                 4:45.85   5 
 13 Mackay, Emily                Binghamton             4:45.93   5 
 14 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (Pa.)       4:46.08   5 
 15 Hammerstone, Diana           Lehigh                 4:46.51   6 
 16 Hayes, Stephanie             Lehigh                 4:46.90   8 
 17 Veilleux, Brea               Stevens Inst           4:47.62   6 
 18 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan      Army West Point        4:47.96   7 
 19 Wendt, Rebecca               West Virginia          4:48.02   7 
 20 Capes-Davis, Payton          Bucknell               4:48.19   8 
 21 Ryan, Tara                   Loyola (Md.)           4:48.42   4 
 22 DelViscio, Jessica           York (Pa.)             4:48.45   8 
 23 Rudge, Sarah                 Ithaca                 4:48.76   7 
 24 Hilton, Natalie              Pittsburgh             4:49.04   8 
 25 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg             4:49.38   6 
 26 Valotta, Rachel              Duquesne               4:49.48   5 
 27 Caggiano, Kayleigh           Loyola (Md.)           4:49.99   6 
 28 Shumway, Brittany            Roberts Wesleyan       4:50.52   2 
 29 Marchini, Isabella           Shippensburg           4:50.61   6 
 30 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesleyan       4:50.75   4 
 31 Dwyer, Amanda                Monmouth               4:50.97   7 
 32 Luckett, Logan               VMI                    4:51.04   7 
 33 Cousins, Emma                Bucknell               4:51.18   8 
 34 Sgroi, Addison               Roberts Wesleyan       4:51.54   4 
 35 DeFrank, Caroline            Pittsburgh             4:51.56   7 
 36 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              4:51.60   2 
 37 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica     Binghamton             4:51.85   7 
 38 Padgett, Payton              Army West Point        4:51.94   4 
 39 Strain, Monica               Siena                  4:51.96   7 
 40 McCauley, Brittany           Mount Union            4:52.35   4 
 41 Henson, Emily                Mount Union            4:52.78   1 
 42 McDonough, Meghan            Siena                  4:52.91   2 
 43 Ehrenberger, Laura           Duquesne               4:53.04   5 
 44 Basla, Juliana               Buffalo                4:53.35   6 
 45 Andrews, Mika                Army West Point        4:53.45   4  4:53.444
 46 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson              4:53.45   6  4:53.445
 47 Coolican, Annibel            Suny Geneseo           4:53.63   2 
 48 O'Neill, Audrey              Loyola (Md.)           4:53.66   3 
 49 Robinson, Jenna              Marist                 4:53.99   7 
 50 DiTullio, Carissa            Suny Geneseo           4:54.23   4 
 51 Caplazi, Isabel              RPI                    4:54.38   1 
 52 Rumora, Rosa                 Kenyon                 4:54.44   2 
 53 Galletta, Gabi               Lafayette              4:55.11   6 
 54 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             4:55.25   7  4:55.245
 55 Abdalah, Marianne            Unattached             4:55.25   6  4:55.247
 56 Wojnicki, Jessica            Cornell                4:55.65   4 
 57 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               4:56.20   5 
 58 Schmitt, Anya                Siena                  4:56.39   2 
 59 Harmon, Elizabeth            Lafayette              4:56.56   6 
 60 Ogindo, Chelsea              Binghamton             4:56.77   3 
 61 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              4:56.99   1 
 62 Kelley, Erin                 RPI                    4:57.20   7 
 63 Doll, Hannah                 Haverford              4:57.56   1  4:57.553
 64 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Dickinson              4:57.56   4  4:57.556
 65 Kaulbach, Griffin            Haverford              4:57.62   2 
 66 Barkstrom, Elyse             Lehigh                 4:57.63   5 
 67 Tantillo, Claire             Stevens Inst           4:57.68   1 
 68 Gowans, Hunter               Suny Geneseo           4:57.77   3 
 69 Gustafsson, Emma             Grand Valley           4:57.93   6 
 70 Carratura, Brittany          East Stroudsburg       4:57.94   1 
 71 Eaton, Jennifer              Ferris State           4:58.06   3 
 72 Ocamb, Madeline              Loyola (Md.)           4:58.11   2 
 73 Smith, Kelli                 Adelphi                4:58.62   4 
 74 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            4:58.72   5 
 75 Lee, Geneva                  Cornell                4:59.22   4 
 76 Amoroso, Jamie               John Carroll           4:59.33   7 
 77 Wright, Abbi                 Siena                  4:59.56   5 
 78 Twombly Ellis, Jordan        Cornell                4:59.70   3 
 79 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              5:00.18   3 
 80 Hauser, Jordan               Edinboro               5:00.20   2 
 81 Serkes, Morgan               Siena                  5:00.25   2 
 82 Eder, Emily                  East Stroudsburg       5:00.40   1 
 83 Rulapaugh, Marie             Duquesne               5:00.59   2 
 84 Watson, Ashley               Roberts Wesleyan       5:00.78   1 
 85 Sikkema, Kinzie              Saginaw Valley         5:01.04   1 
 86 Pierce, Alyson               California (Pa.)       5:01.06   4 
 87 Sturm, Maddie                RPI                    5:01.18   7 
 88 Nehl, Annegret               Duquesne               5:01.40   5 
 89 Johnson, Jordyn              Indiana (Pa.)          5:01.53   1 
 90 Grim, Autumn                 RPI                    5:02.13   3 
 91 Pomainville, Emily           Suny Geneseo           5:02.25   2 
 92 Crossen, Jennifer            RIT                    5:02.78   3 
 93 Reinhardt, Eileen            Suny Geneseo           5:02.81   3 
 94 Henry, Chardae               Buffalo                5:02.89   6 
 95 Troidle, Anneliese           RPI                    5:03.05   2 
 96 Kelly, Jheniel               Unattached             5:03.19   5 
 97 Adams, Hannah                Albion                 5:03.36   1  5:03.352
 98 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo                5:03.36   3  5:03.358
 99 Gambell, Christine           Marist                 5:03.37   7 
100 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             5:03.60   1 
101 Kasza, Jamie                 Oswego State           5:03.70   4 
102 Duguid, Lizzy                Lock Haven             5:03.73   3 
103 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             5:04.19   6 
104 Wheeler, Kayla               Oswego State           5:04.57   4 
105 Fuller, Brittany             Buffalo                5:04.81   1 
106 Joseph, Dootleen             Kutztown               5:05.02   3 
107 Axinn, Amalia                Haverford              5:06.04   2 
108 Shimko, Monika               Army West Point        5:06.15   5 
109 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           5:06.26   3 
110 Bierly, Michaela             Roberts Wesleyan       5:06.30   4 
111 Penrod, Jasmine              Malone                 5:07.68   1 
112 Ryan, Juliet                 Slippery Rock          5:07.69   3 
113 Beiter, Jeriann              RIT                    5:08.58   2 
114 Wirth, Sarah                 Lock Haven             5:09.22   2 
115 Stickley, Caroline           Lock Haven             5:09.50   3 
116 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtown          5:10.82   5 
117 Virginia, Haylie             Canisius               5:12.43   3 
118 Wagner, Megan                Cortland St.           5:14.72   4 
119 Strype, Samantha             Bloomsburg             5:15.51   1 
120 Stella, Carlye               Buffalo                5:16.99   3 
121 Maguire, Emily               Fredonia               5:17.29   4 
 -- Flemming, Hannah             Florida Southern           DNF   6 
 -- Brush, Erin                  Johns Hopkin               DNF   8 
 -- Steinmetz, Meri              Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Kwapinski, Alexa             Lafayette                  DNS   7 
 -- Schiazza, Margaret           Lafayette                  DNS   6 
 -- Lahey, Grace                 Lipscomb                   DNS   7 
 -- Sprinkles, Jessica           Indiana Wesleyan           DNS   5 
 -- Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown                   DNS   4 
 -- Kleman, Marissa              Susquehanna                DNS   1 
 -- Yates, Kathleen              VMI                        DNS   1 
 -- Scott, Alexis                RIT                        DNS   5 
 -- Robbins, Jenna               Shippensburg               DNS   5 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:17.66  2018        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Linde, Maura                 Pacers/GRC NB         16:27.34E  2 
  2 Willingmyre, Alison          Unattached            16:31.60E  2 
  3 Munks, Kathryn               Penn State            16:35.55E  2 
  4 Garry, Kira                  Cptc New Balance      16:37.39E  2 
  5 Cordani, Taryn               Ithaca                16:42.59E  2 
  6 Bell, Rolanda                Cptc New Balance      16:48.98E  2 
  7 Delsignore, Jenny            Duquesne              16:50.26E  2 
  8 Henderson, Maura             Lehigh                16:54.57E  2 
  9 Forner, Emily                Allegheny             16:54.73E  2 
 10 Homeyer, Kristen             Suny Geneseo          16:58.83E  2 
 11 Buckley, Colleen             Bucknell              16:59.46E  2 
 12 Morris, Lizzie               Duquesne              17:00.39E  2 
 13 Spearing, Kyleigh            Cornell               17:03.90E  2 
 14 Pietrocarlo, Hope            Edinboro              17:05.79E  2 
 15 Ramirez, Elise               Suny Geneseo          17:06.00E  2 
 16 Visconto, Karli              Penn                  17:08.31E  2 
 17 Goen, Madison                Grand Valley          17:08.62E  2 
 18 Ryan, Olivia                 Penn                  17:09.20E  2 
 19 Barham, Elena                Cptc New Balance      17:09.29E  2 
 20 Lord, Jaime                  RPI                   17:12.53E  2 
 21 Coy, Brianna                 Walsh                 17:12.56E  1 
 22 Teerman, Malea               Grand Valley          17:13.16E  2 
 23 Sperry, Katie                Lipscomb              17:13.86E  2 
 24 Grusby, Rebecca              Johns Hopkin          17:14.34E  2 
 25 Mahoney, Morgan              Buffalo               17:16.65   2 
 26 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union           17:18.14   1 
 27 Klim, McKinsie               Youngstown St.        17:21.49   1 
 28 Jacob, Lauren                Johns Hopkin          17:21.75   1 
 29 Alavilli, Aparna             Carnegie Mellon       17:22.50   2 
 30 Gronbeck, Lauren             Bucknell              17:23.27   2 
 31 Warren, Bree                 West Virginia         17:23.32   1 
 32 Tedeschi, Gianna             Marist                17:24.74   2 
 33 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             17:25.24   1 
 34 Thompson, Emily              Nazareth              17:25.40   2 
 35 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou      CAUL                  17:26.28   2 
 36 Molloy, Charlotte            Buffalo               17:27.69   2 
 37 Nadel, Stacie                Lehigh                17:27.87   1 
 38 Bauer, Shannon               Siena                 17:29.52   1 
 39 Fisher, Kalyn                Unattached            17:30.53   1 
 40 Goodman, Cassie Mae          Unattached            17:31.68   1 
 41 Gockley, Jessica             Grand Valley          17:31.83   2 
 42 King, Bethany                VMI                   17:32.60   1 
 43 Kochmaruk, Raisa             Cornell               17:32.74   1 
 44 Smith, Katelyn               Northern Mic          17:36.65   2 
 45 Jones, Kenzie                Mansfield             17:38.73   1 
 46 Fitzgerald, Kendall          Post                  17:41.55   1 
 47 Corcoran, Genny              Suny Geneseo          17:42.23   1 
 48 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Siena                 17:44.35   1 
 49 Racine, Gabrielle            Club Citius           17:47.45   1 
 50 Cebulski, Dana               Suny Geneseo          17:47.65   1 
 51 Reyda, Lauren                Buffalo               17:48.22   1 
 52 Ouellet, Beatrice            Universite Laval      17:48.27   1 
 53 Bond, Maggie                 RPI                   17:48.81   1 
 54 Robertson, Claire            Walsh                 17:48.91   1 
 55 Rettig, Taylor               Suny Geneseo          17:48.94   1 
 56 Doyle, Aileen                Canisius              17:49.51   1 
 57 Wilson, Emma                 Syracuse              17:50.17   1 
 58 Pacilio, Jamie               Muhlenberg            17:50.25   1 
 59 Campbell, Hannah             Malone                17:51.41   1 
 60 Shea, Carly                  Unattached            17:53.15   1 
 61 Etelamaki, Kathryn           Ferris State          17:53.22   2 
 62 Stahl, Emily                 Johns Hopkin          18:01.20   1 
 63 Messinger, Brooklyn          Edinboro              18:11.48   1 
 64 Elliott, Jessica             Cornell               18:14.10   2 
 65 McNamee, Brenna              Elizabethtown         18:17.87   1 
 66 Morena, Julia                Cptc New Balance      18:22.96   1 
 67 Barich, Rachel               Buffalo               18:24.99   1 
 68 Kurbs, Hannah                Fredonia              18:34.85   1 
 69 Deichert, Marisa             Unattached            18:45.46   1 
 -- Herrick, Stephanie           Cptc New Balance           DNF   1 
 -- Levy, Sam                    Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Cashin, Amy                  West Virginia              DNF   1 
 -- Groner, Roberta              Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Martin, Allie                Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- Klim, Michelle               Youngstown St.             DNF   1 
 -- Owens, Hannah                Lipscomb                   DNS   1 
 -- Huben, Jacquie               Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Forsey, Jillian              West Virginia              DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:17.66  2018        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinn, Siobhan               Canisius              18:10.93   2 
  2 Wentworth, Rachel            Malone                18:17.00   2 
  3 Serwatka, Natalee            Shippensburg          18:24.84   2 
  4 Manickas, Elizabeth          Shippensburg          18:25.32   1 
  5 Pietrzyk, Ava                Duquesne              18:26.46   2 
  6 Amro, Jasmine                East Stroudsburg      18:31.22   1 
  7 Hernandez, Rebekah           Pacers/GRC NB         18:33.61   2 
  8 Koehle, Emily                Pacers/GRC NB         18:33.64   2 
  9 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:35.59   1 
 10 Ferraro, Amanda              Kutztown              18:37.17   1 
 11 Weppner, Hannah              RIT                   18:37.96   2 
 12 Palmer, Shaina               Johns Hopkin          18:39.16   2 
 13 Moon, Sarah                  St. Lawrence          18:40.69   2 
 14 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown              18:41.16   2 
 15 Levine, Abigail              Carnegie Mellon       18:44.32   2 
 16 Kocsis, Tori                 Duquesne              18:45.90   2 
 17 Moyer, Laurel                Lock Haven            18:46.17   2 
 18 Glodek, Annie                Cornell               18:46.85   2 
 19 Schafer, Lindsay             Bucknell              18:48.40   2 
 20 Frick, Sarah                 Pittsburgh            18:51.57   1 
 21 Keelan, Erin                 Pittsburgh            18:52.64   2 
 22 Cagle, Lydia                 Shippensburg          18:53.72   1 
 23 Margraf, Jesse               Allegheny             18:55.31   2 
 24 Armfield, Anna               VMI                   18:57.40   1 
 25 Daniels, Christina           Loyola (Md.)          18:57.95   1 
 26 Kluchinski, Catherine        St. Lawrence          18:58.01   2 
 27 Palmieri, Sabrina            Slippery Rock         19:00.48   1 
 28 O'Malley, Michelle           Gettysburg            19:02.12   1 
 29 Harrigan, Quinn              Kenyon                19:02.49   1 
 30 Furr, Jenna                  Wheeling Jesuit       19:07.33   1 
 31 Ippolito, Rose               Cornell               19:09.29   2 
 32 Bateman, Megan               California (Pa.)      19:09.95   1 
 33 Charest, Eve                 Dickinson             19:10.94   1 
 34 Klimowicz, Tori              Edinboro              19:14.04   1 
 35 House, Sarah                 Dickinson             19:14.52   2 
 36 Yuasa, Ayumi                 Rochester             19:16.93   2 
 37 Barreca, Laura               Suny Geneseo          19:18.76   2 
 38 Lindstrom, Megan             Monmouth              19:20.07   1 
 39 Okorn, Kristen               Stevens Inst          19:21.27   1 
 40 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              19:22.11   2 
 41 Koons, Rachel                Malone                19:22.71   1 
 42 Courtney, Madison            Fredonia              19:22.74   1 
 43 Nelson, Hannah               Florida Southern      19:25.73   2 
 44 Dryer, Allyson               Indiana (Pa.)         19:29.63   1 
 45 Christian, Mariah            Marist                19:30.84   2 
 46 Estep, Rebecca               Saginaw Valley        19:34.70   1 
 47 Doyle, Fallon                Wheeling Jesuit       19:38.14   2 
 48 Reigle, Hannah               Mount Union           19:38.22   1 
 49 Group, Courtney              Slippery Rock         19:42.31   1 
 50 Vledder, Jenna               East Stroudsburg      19:46.77   1 
 51 Jansson, Grace               Loyola (Md.)          19:49.90   1 
 52 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg            19:51.98   1 
 53 Howe, Lindsay                St. Lawrence          19:52.67   2 
 54 Yeakey, Hannah               Haverford             19:56.47   1 
 55 Stebbins, Kaylee             Hofstra               20:00.52   1 
 56 Manzari, Mary                Canisius              20:54.01   2 
 -- Guerra, Aleksa               Florida Southern           DNF   2 
 -- Rosen, Allison               Johns Hopkin               DNF   2 
 -- Johnson, Camryn              Siena                      DNF   2 
 -- Johnson, Sydney              Siena                      DNF   2 
 -- Julian, Nicole               Adelphi                    DNF   2 
 -- Varner, Tricia               Indiana (Pa.)              DNS   1 
 -- Towianski, Veronica          Detroit Mercy              DNS   1 
 -- Rosati, Regina               Siena                      DNS   2 
 -- Bleichert, Dominica          Siena                      DNS   1 
 -- Hughes, Kayla                Detroit Mercy              DNS   1 
 -- Johnston, Emma               Dickinson                  DNS   1 
 -- Garcia, Isabella             Saginaw Valley             DNS   1 
 -- Kinkead, Jacqueline          Shippensburg               DNS   1 
 -- Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                     DNS   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 34:46.48  2017        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Erin             Cornell               34:42.83E 
  2 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          34:53.15E 
  3 Vince, Cassie                Albion                35:10.58E 
  4 Clawson, Ellie               Johns Hopkin          35:12.93E 
  5 Burmeister, Kameron          Northern Mic          35:13.41E 
  6 Klynstra, Jenna              Grand Valley          35:18.37E 
  7 Wheeler, Veronica            DeSales               35:36.46E 
  8 Smith, Jade                  Malone                35:38.30E 
  9 Thompson, Hannah             Malone                35:41.48E 
 10 Knibb, Taylor                Cornell               35:49.74E 
 11 Franklin, Avery              Lipscomb              35:55.78E 
 12 Dorr, Allison                Saginaw Valley        35:56.71E 
 13 Mendelson, Brittany          Cent Connecticut      35:56.77E 
 14 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             36:06.18E 
 15 Collins, Hayley              Marist                36:16.68E 
 16 Koerner, Felicia             Johns Hopkin          36:44.29E 
 17 Dobson, Isabella             Cornell               36:44.45E 
 18 Snyder, Allison              Albion                36:49.42E 
 19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford             36:51.48E 
 20 Rosenzweig, Sara             Unattached            36:59.45E 
 21 Workman, Kaitlyn             Wheeling Jesuit       37:00.05E 
 22 Kendell, Claire              Detroit Mercy         37:03.00E 
 23 Maheshwari, Kajol            Army West Point       37:07.43E 
 24 Baumann, Ashlie              Ohio Norther          37:07.95E 
 25 Cantor, Addison              Florida Southern      37:12.65E 
 26 Hubbell, Dawn                Cent Connecticut      37:25.89E 
 27 Bargabos, Rachel             Rochester             37:29.56E 
 28 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill            37:37.12E 
 29 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtown         37:44.72  
 30 Wagner, Ramsey               Army West Point       37:47.67  
 31 Hevener, Sarah               Allegheny             37:56.13  
 32 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill            37:56.62  
 33 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            38:00.68  
 34 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson             38:02.32  
 35 Nichols, Donia               Army West Point       38:11.04  
 36 Felts, Makena                Indiana (Pa.)         38:14.32  
 -- Reich, Stephanie             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll               DNF  
 -- Huelskamp, Audrey            Cornell                    DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 34:46.48  2017        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Kane, Christine            Bucknell              37:36.02E 
  2 Groh, Rebecca                Indiana Wesleyan      38:06.38  
  3 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                38:14.69  
  4 Roth, Laura                  Saint Francis         38:20.12  
  5 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna           38:28.14  
  6 Tweedie, Laura               Malone                38:33.22  
  7 Hartz, Meredith              Misericordia          38:40.12  
  8 Chase, Livia                 Canisius              38:50.20  
  9 Fash, Anna                   Denison               39:03.45  
 10 Rohlf, Kara                  Point Park            39:10.52  
 11 Loeffelholz, Emily           Pittsburgh            39:21.87  
 12 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia          39:27.87  
 13 Millar, Katherine            Lafayette             39:43.42  
 14 Federinko, Emma              Misericordia          39:49.72  
 15 Segall, Ruth                 Bucknell              39:52.94  
 16 Davalos, Rachael             East Stroudsburg      39:55.58  
 17 Best, Nicole                 Indiana (Pa.)         40:05.47  
 18 Lednak, Stephanie            Pittsburgh            40:07.84  
 19 Pepe, Rowan                  Misericordia          41:19.96  
 20 Simon, Katie                 Canisius              42:47.38  
 -- Weissenburg, Rachael         Canisius                   DNF  
 -- Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Mackey, Nicole               RIT                        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:55.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:24.71  2017        Sarah Chandler                           
    Facility: F  9:50.60  2017        T. Gerlach - Penn St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weiler, Liz                  Cle Elite De          10:17.51E  3 
  2 Friend, Julie                California (Pa.)      10:31.29E  3 
  3 Groeber, Hanna               Grand Valley          10:46.95E  3 
  4 Mamula, Olivia               Allegheny             11:02.61   3 
  5 Casey, Jordan                Marist                11:04.10   3 
  6 West, Kaylyn                 East Stroudsburg      11:08.74   3 
  7 Royds, Miranda               Lehigh                11:09.44   2 
  8 Losito, Clare                Lipscomb              11:11.90   3 
  9 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtown         11:12.63   2 
 10 Bowers, Tina                 Colgate               11:17.23   1 
 11 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell              11:17.27   2 
 12 Hazzard, Lauren              Bucknell              11:22.04   2 
 13 Durisin, Katie               Mount Union           11:26.16   1 
 14 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          11:28.64   3 
 15 Rudie, Kayla                 Lipscomb              11:31.12   3 
 16 Aller, Meg                   Duquesne              11:32.04   2 
 17 Perkins, Morgan              Duquesne              11:34.62   2 
 18 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union           11:36.17   2 
 19 Franchi, Tessa               Duquesne              11:36.76   2 
 20 Lafave, Alyssa               Marist                11:37.89   2 
 21 Kroll, Maggie                Walsh                 11:39.68   1 
 22 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll          11:40.12   3 
 23 Buckley, Morgan              Youngstown St.        11:43.92   2 
 24 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo               11:45.27   2 
 25 Thayer, Allison              RPI                   11:47.54   1 
 26 Madry, Brooke                Suny Geneseo          11:52.44   2 
 27 DeBruin, Alayna              York (Pa.)            11:53.21   1 
 28 Rowley, Ashleigh             Youngstown St.        11:54.08   1 
 29 Kahn, Carissa                Siena                 11:55.41   1 
 30 Billings, Sara               Cortland St.          12:02.69   2 
 31 Tomlin, Alicia               Saginaw Valley        12:07.88   2 
 32 Nichols, Eliza               Cortland St.          12:10.99   1 
 33 Dunham, Matti                Slippery Rock         12:13.56   1 
 34 Wojnowski, Stephanie         Fredonia              12:32.17   1 
 35 Kreger, Sydney               Saginaw Valley        12:54.19   2 
 -- Ibarra, Denise               Ithaca                     DNF   3 
 -- Nobles, Morgan               Lafayette                  DNF   1 
 -- Snyder, Mallory              Muhlenberg                 DNF   1 
 -- Kling, Haley                 Lipscomb                   DNF   3 
 -- Christman, Sam               Indiana (Pa.)              DNS   1 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-10.75  2014        E. Siuciak - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan             Penn State               1.78mE   5-10.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.78 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gulbrandsen, Kate            Cornell                  1.73mE   5-08.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lorenzo, Marguerite          Cornell                  1.73mE   5-08.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Logan, Julia                 VMI                      1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hjelmar, Samantha            Buffalo                  1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.73 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Penny, Faith                 West Virginia            1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Berry, Jenna                 Cornell                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stultz, Abigail              Penn State               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 1.70 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Major, Victoria              Adelphi                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Williams, Kyrielle           West Virginia            1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Otto, Jordan                 Lehigh                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Parker, Lauren               RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                 1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Salkind, Jillian             RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.66 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnstown          1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Parks, Alexa                 Penn State               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Bell, Nicole                 Pittsburgh               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Taylor, Krista-Gay           West Virginia            1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
 23 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                  1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Hasty, Jonteal               Seton Hill               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 McCloy, Grayson              Penn State               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 27 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 27 Gervan, Olivia               Army West Point          1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 27 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 31 Hewitt, Britney              Kutztown                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zesky, Nina                  Buffalo                     NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Pollock, Kayla               Adelphi                    DNS            
 -- Spratt, Olivia               Indiana (Pa.)              DNS            
 -- Bye, Martine                 Buffalo                    DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa Lions            12.33mE -2.0  40-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.0) 12.33m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.7)
  2 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            11.65m  -3.6  38-02.75 
     11.35m(-2.3) 11.36m(-2.3) 11.65m(-3.6) 11.58m(-2.3) 11.58m(-2.5) 11.48m(-2.0)
  3 Holmberg, Gabby              Duquesne                11.65m   0.2  38-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.65m(0.2) 11.22m(-2.5) 11.13m(-2.2) 11.09m(-1.4)
  4 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                11.60m  -0.6  38-00.75 
     11.14m(-1.8) 11.60m(-0.6) 11.27m(-1.4) 10.55m(-1.4) 11.11m(-2.1) 11.26m(-1.8)
  5 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnstown         11.57m  -3.1  37-11.50 
     11.54m(-1.2) 11.35m(-2.0) 11.57m(-3.1) 11.37m(-2.0) 11.39m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3)
  6 Holmes, Kailah               California (Pa.)        11.47m  -2.0  37-07.75 
     11.42m(-2.3) 10.98m(-0.1) 11.11m(-3.8) 11.24m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.7) 11.47m(-2.0)
  7 Beck, Chyna                  Duquesne                11.44m  -1.5  37-06.50 
     11.42m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 11.44m(-1.5) 10.46m(-2.5) 11.09m(-1.1) 11.00m(-1.6)
  8 Powell, Chanyce              Brockport               11.41m  -1.9  37-05.25 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.41m(-1.9) 11.36m(-3.2) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(-2.4)
  9 Lehman, Sarah                Psu-Harrisburg          11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00 
     11.40m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 11.37m(0.2)           
 10 Ojibe, Zenab                 Cornell                 11.33m   0.3  37-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 11.33m(0.3) 10.80m(-0.7)           
 11 Fields, Jordan               Pittsburgh              11.30m  -2.5  37-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.9) 11.13m(-1.5) 11.30m(-2.5)           
 12 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.13m(-0.6)           
 13 Hewitt, Britney              Kutztown                11.17m  +0.0  36-07.75 
     10.52m(2.0) 11.17m(+0.0) 10.81m(-1.4)           
 14 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                11.12m  -2.4  36-05.75 
     11.12m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.4) 11.08m(+0.0)           
 15 Howard, Julia                Penn State              11.05m  -1.8  36-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 10.77m(-2.0) 11.05m(-1.8)           
 16 Jenks, Samantha              Oswego State            11.02m   1.7  36-02.00 
     10.63m(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 11.02m(1.7)           
 17 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                 10.99m  -1.2  36-00.75 
     10.13m(-2.5) 10.75m(-1.5) 10.99m(-1.2)           
 18 Stetz, Samantha              Cornell                 10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75 
     10.16m(+0.0) 10.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 19 Joyner, Nia                  Binghamton              10.92m  -1.6  35-10.00 
     10.81m(1.1) 10.92m(-1.6) 10.88m(-0.9)           
 20 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill              10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
     10.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 10.85m(-2.7)           
 21 Huynh, Lisa                  Brockport               10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     10.71m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 10.76m(+0.0)           
 22 Richardson, Brianna          Brockport               10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
     10.65m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 10.76m(+0.0)           
 23 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisburg          10.69m  -1.9  35-01.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.69m(-1.9)           
 24 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
     10.23m(-0.6) 10.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 25 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.59m   1.1  34-09.00 
     10.59m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)           
 26 Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                10.57m   0.3  34-08.25 
     10.57m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5)           
 27 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              10.46m   2.2  34-04.00 
     10.46m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6)           
 28 Shippee, Catherine           Lehigh                  10.34m   1.3  33-11.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.34m(1.3)           
 29 DeAngelis, Darcy             RIT                     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 30 Eckl, Colleen                RIT                     10.07m   0.9  33-00.50 
     10.07m(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 31 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
     9.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9)           
 32 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence             9.95m   2.1  32-07.75 
     9.95m(2.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.6)           
 33 Uriarte, Alessandra          St. Lawrence             9.79m  -2.2  32-01.50 
     9.79m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)           
 34 McGrath, Kaitlin             Bucknell                 9.75m   0.6  32-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 9.75m(0.6)           
 -- McInnis, Asia                Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 -- Dennis, Lydia                Pittsburgh                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Ezidiegwu, Christabel        Cornell                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS                
 -- Serafin, Cassandra           Fredonia                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS                
 -- Vieira, Kelsey               Penn State                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Amundsun, Rachel             Pitt.-Johnstown            DNS   NWI           
 -- Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnstown            DNS   NWI           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo                 53.70mE    176-02 
      48.91m  50.16m  50.42m  53.20m  53.70m  50.25m
  2 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            46.88mE    153-10 
      44.69m  45.19m  46.88m  41.38m  45.21m  45.88m
  3 Smith, Michaela              Cornell                 45.17mE    148-02 
      40.79m  45.17m  41.54m  40.51m  38.84m  40.82m
  4 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            44.79mE    146-11 
      41.99m  44.79m  FOUL  39.81m  41.29m  43.77m
  5 Wallace, Jessie              Pittsburgh              44.14mE    144-10 
      44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  39.70m  FOUL  39.27m
  6 Drayton, Taylor              Cornell                 44.12mE    144-09 
      FOUL  44.12m  43.36m  44.10m  FOUL  41.29m
  7 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville            42.31m     138-10 
      42.18m  FOUL  42.31m  FOUL  FOUL  40.67m
  8 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            41.39m     135-09 
      34.65m  36.78m  41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  41.36m  FOUL           
 10 Brinson, Kamryn              Army West Point         40.62m     133-03 
      36.10m  40.62m  39.69m           
 11 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  37.97m  FOUL           
 12 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran          Buffalo                 40.48m     132-10 
      FOUL  37.10m  40.48m           
 13 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                40.39m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.39m  FOUL           
 14 Merwin, Kaitlyn              Youngstown St.          39.42m     129-04 
      36.04m  39.42m  36.04m           
 15 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  38.35m  38.02m           
 16 Schultz, Lauren              Army West Point         38.94m     127-09 
      34.25m  36.31m  38.94m           
 17 Kerr, Ashley                 Shippensburg            38.83m     127-05 
      32.10m  38.83m  35.00m            
 18 Wasdyke, Carrie              Army West Point         38.64m     126-09 
      37.23m  38.64m  FOUL           
 19 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown St.          38.53m     126-05 
      38.53m  38.10m  36.39m           
 20 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                38.26m     125-06 
      32.40m  35.38m  38.26m           
 21 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  35.71m  33.54m           
 22 Hulbert, Leah                St. John Fisher         36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Adewale, Oyin                Binghamton              36.69m     120-04 
      35.92m  36.69m  FOUL           
 24 Hallisy, Joanna              Buffalo                 36.67m     120-04 
      35.83m  36.67m  35.57m           
 25 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  33.96m  36.64m           
 26 Folk, Marissa                RPI                     36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m  35.55m  35.77m           
 27 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              36.18m     118-08 
      36.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Troxell, Reina               Ferris State            36.05m     118-03 
      35.19m  36.05m               
 29 Logan, Maura                 VMI                     35.74m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.25m  35.74m           
 30 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                35.52m     116-06 
      34.20m  35.15m  35.52m           
 31 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence            35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              34.84m     114-04 
      34.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Hagins, Taylor               Duquesne                33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                32.90m     107-11 
      32.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Rock           32.84m     107-09 
      32.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Buczkowski, Harley           Cortland St.            30.79m     101-00 
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Goldberg, Rachel             RIT                     29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Dibble, Mady                 Brockport               28.32m      92-11 
      FOUL  28.32m  FOUL           
 41 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnstown         27.32m      89-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.32m           
 -- Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Martin, Madison              Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                     DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 184-05  2018        Maura Fiamoncini                           
    Facility: F 163-01  2014        L. Loht - Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fiamoncini, Maura            Bucknell                54.32mE    178-02 
      FOUL  54.14m  54.32m  47.77m  51.62m  51.71m
  2 Sievers, Stephanie           Penn State              49.64mE    162-10 
      49.54m  47.38m  49.37m  49.64m  47.96m  47.97m
  3 Morgan, DeFloria             Shippensburg            46.92mE    153-11 
      46.92m  40.26m  43.15m  44.19m  46.64m  44.07m
  4 Smith, Madison               Penn State              45.83mE    150-04 
      43.10m  44.15m  40.69m  44.53m  45.83m  44.70m
  5 Miller, Audrey               Brockport               45.50mE    149-03 
      41.96m  43.90m  45.50m  34.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            45.44mE    149-01 
      42.12m  42.94m  45.44m  41.87m  43.73m  42.01m
  7 Patrick, Hannah              Lehigh                  45.39mE    148-11 
      45.15m  40.88m  40.29m  41.57m  45.39m  FOUL
  8 Crystal, Hartman             Shippensburg            43.90mE    144-00 
      42.08m  41.79m  43.77m  43.76m  43.90m  FOUL
  9 Kirn, Megan                  Kutztown                42.14mE    138-03 
      39.23m  41.63m  42.14m           
 10 Oxley, Taylor                Bucknell                41.90mE    137-06 
      39.79m  41.90m  40.37m           
 11 Beer, Hanna                  Bucknell                40.98m     134-05 
      39.64m  39.59m  40.98m           
 12 Arthur, Jackie               Shippensburg            40.68m     133-05 
      38.65m  40.68m  FOUL           
 13 Getkin, Kasey                Bucknell                39.82m     130-08 
      39.53m  FOUL  39.82m           
 14 Downey, Taylor               Kutztown                39.71m     130-03 
      FOUL  39.22m  39.71m           
 15 Collins, Rachael             Cornell                 39.52m     129-08 
      34.70m  39.52m  FOUL         
 16 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg              39.17m     128-06 
      36.23m  39.17m  35.21m           
 17 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State              38.91m     127-08 
      36.41m  38.91m  38.23m         
 18 Bye, Martine                 Buffalo                 38.57m     126-06 
      36.87m  38.57m  37.27m           
 19 Campbell, Rosemary           Penn State              37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  36.81m  36.92m           
 20 Porter, Amanda               GPTC                    37.31m     122-05 
      33.14m  37.31m  FOUL           
 21 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                 36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  36.71m  34.73m           
 22 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              36.52m     119-10 
      36.30m  36.52m  FOUL         
 23 Giga, Mara                   RPI                     36.17m     118-08 
      29.51m  36.17m  FOUL           
 24 Miller, Lauren               Binghamton              35.84m     117-07 
      35.16m  33.34m  35.84m           
 25 Mangum, Mackenzie            Point Park              35.13m     115-03 
      33.70m  FOUL  35.13m         
 26 Lutjen, Catherine            Cortland St.            35.13m     115-03 
      35.13m  33.49m  FOUL           
 27 Staton, Sullena              Pittsburgh              34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Relihan, Shannon             Allegheny               34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Horner, Jackie               Shippensburg            34.04m     111-08 
      29.58m  34.04m  FOUL         
 30 Newman, DeAnna               Oswego State            34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Seibert, Megan               Millersville            33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Manhas, Ashna                Stevens Inst            33.13m     108-08 
      33.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              31.89m     104-07 
      31.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Steffan, Kelly               Shippensburg            31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  31.53m  FOUL         
 35 Freedman, Aurora             RPI                     29.86m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.86m  FOUL           
 36 Imler, Alexis                Psu-Harrisburg          28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Fulton, Emily                VMI                     27.38m      89-10 
      27.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virginia           17.08m      56-00 
      17.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knight, Justyn               Syracuse               3:42.71I  5 
  2 Tooker, Aidan                Syracuse               3:43.84I  5 
  3 Germano, Philo               Syracuse               3:45.31I  5 
  4 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac        Suny Geneseo           3:45.48I  5 
  5 Marco, Christopher           Monmouth               3:46.49I  5 
  6 Smith, Keagan                Army West Point        3:46.62I  5 
  7 Creese, Robby                Unattached             3:46.96I  5 
  8 McDevitt, Billy              Penn State             3:47.06I  5 
  9 Wefing, Corey                Edinboro               3:47.27I  3 
 10 Wing, Owen                   Penn State             3:47.79I  4 
 11 Abrahams, James              Penn State             3:48.21I  4 
 12 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  3:48.36I  4 
 13 Wilson, Ross                 Penn                   3:49.03I  3 
 14 Makins, Jordan               Penn State             3:49.33I  4 
 15 Silverman, Chase             Cornell                3:49.62I  3 
 16 Mulroy, Thomas               Penn                   3:50.03I  3 
 17 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Balance       3:50.17I  5 
 18 McGowan, Timothy             Penn State             3:50.19I  5 
 19 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Point        3:50.38I  3 
 20 Valeri, John                 Army West Point        3:50.38I  3 
 21 Caldwell, Billy              Pittsburgh             3:50.50I  3 
 22 Webb, Sam                    Penn                   3:50.93I  4 
 23 Cooper, Austin               Indiana (Pa.)          3:51.00I  4 
 24 McGoey, Matt                 Pittsburgh             3:51.30I  4 
 25 Hontz, Brandon               Penn State             3:51.53I  4 
 26 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr RC           3:51.60I  5 
 27 Grudzwick, Richard           Cent Connecticut       3:51.64I  4 
 28 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           3:52.28I  4 
 29 Dombi, Dylan                 Youngstown St.         3:52.67I  2 
 30 Brown, Sean                  Lehigh                 3:52.91I  1 
 31 Henderson, Nathan            Syracuse               3:53.44I  3 
 32 Convey, Kurt                 Penn                   3:53.58I  2 
 33 Peterson, Sean               Youngstown St.         3:53.63I  1 
 34 Renner, Joe                  Grand Valley           3:53.74I  3 
 35 Hughes, John                 Allegheny              3:53.75I  2 
 36 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              3:53.84I  2 
 37 Schaffer, Dan                Binghamton             3:54.02I  4 
 38 Felice, James                St. John Fisher        3:54.16I  1 
 39 Wang, Michael                Cornell                3:54.17I  1 
 40 Failor, Jared                Cornell                3:54.33I  1 
 41 Kravitz, Matthew             Lehigh                 3:54.79I  3 
 42 Smith, Carter                Allegheny              3:54.80I  3 
 43 Nowak, Christopher           Buffalo                3:54.85I  2 
 44 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 3:55.03I  2 
 45 Falasco, Noah                RPI                    3:55.13I  1 
 46 Didier, Benoit               CAUL                   3:55.34I  2 
 47 Anderson, James              RPI                    3:55.42I  1 
 48 Holtzman, Luke               Suny Geneseo           3:55.60I  2 
 49 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll           3:55.80I  1 
 50 Louro, Tommy                 Penn State             3:55.82I  2 
 51 Trainor, Austin              Cent Connecticut       3:56.64   5 
 52 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           3:57.25   1 
 53 Pourshalchi, Scott           Johns Hopkin           3:57.39   2 
 54 El Andaloussi, Najib         Saint-Lauren           3:57.75   1 
 55 Wolk, Nick                   Pittsburgh             3:57.78   4 
 56 Ahmad, Zak                   Penn                   3:58.03   2 
 57 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  3:58.28   1 
 58 Barton, Ryan                 Unattached             3:58.47   2 
 59 Higgins, Josh                Pittsburgh             3:58.48   1 
 60 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth               3:58.67   2 
 61 Neideck, Joshua              Indiana Wesleyan       3:58.77   1 
 62 Poynter, Mitchell            Penn                   3:58.94   1 
 63 Bussieres, Alex              Skechers Perform       4:00.21   4 
 64 Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin           4:00.47   1 
 65 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven             4:03.39   1 
 66 Burns, Alan                  Unattached             4:04.01   2 
 67 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                4:05.88   3 
 68 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               4:13.94   2 
 -- Quinones, Evan               Florida Southern           DNF   3 
 -- Logue, Joey                  Penn State                 DNF   4 
 -- Harris, Isaiah               Penn State                 DNF   5 
 -- Singer, Mikey                Army West Point            DNF   2 
 -- Capwell, Dylan               Monmouth                   DNS   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caniford, Jacob              Walsh                  3:55.74I  8 
  2 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres     Northwood (Mich)       3:56.50I  8 
  3 Abbott, Jonathan             Colgate                3:56.71   8 
  4 Chaplik, Nick                Malone                 3:57.97   8 
  5 Binns, Remy                  Unattached             3:57.98   5  3:57.972
  6 Kier, Nolan                  Cptc New Balance       3:57.98   8  3:57.978
  7 Hazlitt, Patrick             Buffalo                3:58.03   8 
  8 Chaplik, Noah                Malone                 3:58.15   8 
  9 Yukevich, Evan               Carnegie Mellon        3:58.24   7 
 10 Dell, Grant                  York (Pa.)             3:58.75   8 
 11 Halpern, Mitch               Binghamton             3:58.96   5 
 12 Howe, Nathaniel              Binghamton             3:59.11   7 
 13 Murphy, Brendan              Suny Geneseo           3:59.15   6 
 14 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                 3:59.55   8 
 15 Hart, Daniel                 Ithaca                 3:59.82   6 
 16 Bhat, Vipul                  Johns Hopkin           3:59.85   6 
 17 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              4:00.44   2 
 18 Kuehn, Sean                  Brockport              4:00.48   7 
 19 Atkins, Leon                 Buffalo                4:00.54   4 
 20 Walsh, Liam                  Carnegie Mellon        4:00.91   5 
 21 Hector, Billy                Binghamton             4:01.05   3 
 22 Hare, James                  Pittsburgh             4:01.11   8 
 23 Tapia, Eduardo               Edinboro               4:01.27   2 
 24 Patrick, Brian               Northwood (Mich)       4:01.42   8 
 25 Greski, Jacob                Siena                  4:01.50   3 
 26 Henry, Paul                  Canisius               4:01.52   3 
 27 Cannon, Nathan               Roberts Wesleyan       4:01.69   3 
 28 Felton, Charlie              Detroit Mercy          4:01.71   6 
 29 Hoelzl, Justin               Suny Geneseo           4:01.73   7 
 30 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           4:01.78   8 
 31 Reilly, Patrick              Lehigh                 4:01.96   8  4:01.952
 32 Sinapi, Frank                RPI                    4:01.96   7  4:01.953
 33 Peters, Kevin                Johns Hopkin           4:02.15   5 
 34 Cannon, Christopher          Malone                 4:02.19   6 
 35 Tumpak, Kyle                 California (Pa.)       4:02.28   1 
 36 Louther, Ryan                Indiana (Pa.)          4:02.31   4 
 37 Krieger, Zack                East Stroudsburg       4:02.34   2 
 38 Dzieniszewski, Arthur        Carnegie Mellon        4:02.38   7 
 39 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtown          4:02.39   4 
 40 Condotti, Alex               Johns Hopkin           4:02.43   7 
 41 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 4:02.46   6 
 42 Beiler, Brody                Lipscomb               4:02.77   4 
 43 Forino, Bryan                Roberts Wesleyan       4:02.81   3 
 44 Levesque, Alexandre          Universite Laval       4:02.89   8 
 45 Betts, James                 Roberts Wesleyan       4:03.30   1 
 46 Jankowski, Mike              Malone                 4:03.52   3 
 47 Ottolini, Josiah             Roberts Wesleyan       4:03.61   6 
 48 Cruise, Jordan               East Stroudsburg       4:03.77   2 
 49 Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg           4:03.81   4  4:03.801
 50 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           4:03.81   3  4:03.809
 51 Moehringer, James            Marist                 4:03.94   7 
 52 Konotopskyj, Ryan            Cortland St.           4:03.99   6 
 53 Van Vorst, Kevin             Cornell                4:04.01   3 
 54 Rader, Josh                  Slippery Rock          4:04.06   4 
 55 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           4:04.20   5 
 56 Van Kooten, Jeff             Duquesne               4:04.39   4 
 57 Cooper, Robert               Bergen Elite           4:04.46   6 
 58 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             4:04.68   1 
 59 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             4:04.76   3 
 60 LeClair, Nick                Oswego State           4:05.13   2 
 61 George, Brett                California (Pa.)       4:05.17   5 
 62 Czerpak, Cameron             RPI                    4:05.25   2 
 63 Hughes, Ryan                 Pittsburgh             4:05.38   7 
 64 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            4:05.41   3 
 65 Lloyd, Matt                  East Stroudsburg       4:05.55   3 
 66 Potters, Leo                 Johns Hopkin           4:05.57   5 
 67 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             4:05.69   5 
 68 Palmer, Matt                 Oneonta                4:05.71   2 
 69 Lenze, Sam                   Indiana (Pa.)          4:05.77   1 
 70 Keith, Owen                  Seton Hill             4:05.92   3 
 71 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           4:06.38   4 
 72 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               4:06.42   7 
 73 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           4:06.64   6 
 74 Ball, Noah                   Duquesne               4:06.74   4 
 75 Jones, Dan                   RIT                    4:06.92   3 
 76 Sheptuk, Mike                East Stroudsburg       4:07.06   4 
 77 Forte, James                 Cortland St.           4:07.24   7 
 78 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             4:07.63   1 
 79 Martin, James                Suny Geneseo           4:07.71   5 
 80 Moshier, Thomas              Binghamton             4:08.44   5 
 81 Mandel, Noah                 Unattached             4:08.49   1 
 82 Erickson, Andrew             York (Pa.)             4:08.63   5 
 83 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             4:08.77   5 
 84 Lipina, Tyler                Roberts Wesleyan       4:09.96   1 
 85 Schaefer, Nathan             Stevens Inst           4:11.06   2 
 86 Putrino, Vince               RPI                    4:11.10   3 
 87 Fitzgerald, Alex             Lehigh                 4:11.11   5 
 88 Sidlauskas, Marius           Brockport              4:11.13   2 
 89 Davies, Stefen               Brockport              4:11.21   2 
 90 Allen, Michael               Northwood (Mich)       4:11.53   1 
 91 McFarland, Nick              Monmouth               4:11.54   6 
 92 Meehan, Thomas               Unattached             4:11.62   7 
 93 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence           4:12.28   5 
 94 Boston, Tim                  Cornell                4:12.81   6 
 95 King, Atticus                St. Lawrence           4:15.43   4 
 96 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           4:15.56   6 
 97 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           4:16.07   6 
 98 John, Michael                Stevens Inst           4:16.11   2 
 99 Skydel, Steve                Garden State           4:17.49   1 
100 Lopez, Andrew                East Stroudsburg       4:18.81   1 
101 Willis, Kadeem               Psu-Harrisburg         4:19.09   1 
102 Coburn, Alex                 Unattached             4:19.25   5 
103 Sheerin, Eamon               Adelphi                4:19.52   1 
104 De Jong, Mark                Calvin                 4:19.64   8 
105 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                 4:21.37   2 
106 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                4:21.64   4 
107 Janyska, Daniel              Slippery Rock          4:23.14   3 
108 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             4:25.05   6 
109 Godin, Tyler                 Brockport              4:25.25   2 
110 Diehl, Erik                  Alfred                 4:26.07   7 
111 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             4:27.42   1 
112 Lovett, Cole                 Youngstown St.         4:34.55   5 
 -- Kildare, Sean                Adelphi                    DNF   4 
 -- VanValkenburgh, Adam         Binghamton                 DNS   4 
 -- Rich, Devin                  Wheeling Jesuit            DNS   6 
 -- Sabourin, Kyle               VMI                        DNS   4 
 -- Arabagian, Greg              Stevens Inst               DNS   3 
 -- Cabral, Bryan                Monmouth                   DNS   8 
 -- Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown                   DNS   7 
 -- Skydel, Steve                Gstc New Bal               DNS   2 
 -- Ruefle, Dylan                Indiana (Pa.)              DNS   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             14:54.41   3 
  2 Hallow, Jared                Edinboro              14:57.51   3 
  3 Glogovsky, Owen              Lipscomb              14:58.28   3 
  4 Randall, William             Siena                 14:58.29   3 
  5 Spolarich, Brian             Pittsburgh            15:00.37   3 
  6 Pangallozzi, Jared           Johns Hopkin          15:00.93   3 
  7 Singer, Chris                Ithaca                15:08.28   3 
  8 Mitchell, William            Carnegie Mellon       15:10.14   3 
  9 Murray, PJ                   Johns Hopkin          15:10.66   3 
 10 Ellwood, Stephen             Cptc New Balance      15:10.98   3 
 11 Murray, Noah                 Walsh                 15:12.95   2 
 12 Smith, Patrick               Lipscomb              15:14.00   3 
 13 Hernandez, Davone            VMI                   15:14.84   3 
 14 Sappey, Henry                Monmouth              15:14.98   3 
 15 Sayre, Matthew               Suny Geneseo          15:16.02   3 
 16 Leff, David                  Binghamton            15:16.56   3 
 17 Kovacs, Reid                 RIT                   15:17.04   2 
 18 Whitney, Robert              Cornell               15:17.64   3 
 19 Wagner, Joshua               Florida Southern      15:17.67   2 
 20 Hess, Griffin                Suny Geneseo          15:18.55   2 
 21 Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven            15:19.21   3 
 22 O'Neill, Jake                York (Pa.)            15:19.75   3 
 23 Richwall, Jason              Muhlenberg            15:21.70   3 
 24 Welch, Sean                  Suny Geneseo          15:22.04   3 
 25 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesleyan      15:22.21   2 
 26 Mandernach, Austen           Saginaw Valley        15:22.46   2 
 27 Gutierrez, Xavier            Kutztown              15:22.77   2 
 28 Bohling, Branden             Saginaw Valley        15:25.76   2 
 29 Benner, Lars                 Pacers/GRC NB         15:26.27   3 
 30 Napora, Danny                RPI                   15:26.32   3 
 31 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)            15:26.68   3 
 32 Smith, Ray                   York (Pa.)            15:27.01   1 
 33 Lamm, Gabe                   DeSales               15:28.90   3 
 34 Delahanty, Connor            Johns Hopkin          15:29.68   3 
 35 Humelsine, Ryan              RPI                   15:30.03   2 
 36 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                15:32.20   1 
 37 Hani, Abderaouf              Saint-Lauren          15:32.35   2 
 38 Martin, Ross                 John Carroll          15:32.94   1 
 39 Hannan, Chris                Oneonta               15:34.14   1 
 40 Myers, Christopher           Elizabethtown         15:34.33   2 
 41 Whittington, Noah            Malone                15:34.85   2 
 42 Landis, Nikita               Mount Union           15:34.98   1 
 43 Pron, Evan                   Monmouth              15:37.16   1 
 44 McAneny, Sean                Suny Geneseo          15:37.33   2 
 45 Cassel, Colton               Edinboro              15:37.69   3 
 46 Crowley, Patrick             Canisius              15:37.81   1 
 47 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven            15:38.48   2 
 48 Bach, Jon                    Mount Union           15:38.67   1 
 49 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth              15:38.78   2 
 50 Barney, Derek                Kutztown              15:39.73   2 
 51 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtown         15:39.80   2 
 52 Demaree, Marshall            Johns Hopkin          15:41.77   2 
 53 Casavant, Paul               Cornell               15:42.10   3 
 54 Ellington, Micah             VMI                   15:42.80   3  15:42.791
 55 Pollard, Aidan               Fredonia              15:42.80   1  15:42.796
 56 Rissell, Ethan               Spring Street TC      15:42.95   1 
 57 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg            15:43.29   1 
 58 Stewart, Forest              Ithaca                15:43.56   3 
 59 Archer, Alex                 Pacers/GRC NB         15:44.18   3 
 60 Miller, Joe                  Marist                15:45.04   3 
 61 Oetinger, Austin             Canisius              15:47.17   1 
 62 Bampos, Garrett              Ithaca                15:47.40   1 
 63 Fitch, Tripp                 VMI                   15:47.46   2 
 64 Saint-Laurent, Olivier       Saint-Lauren          15:47.93   2 
 65 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth              15:49.59   3 
 66 Rupp, Robert                 Lipscomb              15:49.97   2 
 67 Maida, Dan                   Monmouth              15:50.73   2 
 68 MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)            15:51.40   2 
 69 Simon, Alex                  Montgomery Crr        15:52.37   1 
 70 Warders, Branden             Adelphi               15:52.46   2 
 71 Halverson, Damien            Ferris State          15:53.24   2 
 72 Polman, Tyler                Unattached            15:53.34   1 
 73 Alansky, Tyler               Elizabethtown         15:54.37   2 
 74 Green, John                  Lipscomb              15:56.62   1 
 75 Blanchard, Nick              Hartbeat TC           15:58.57   3 
 76 Gunther, PJ                  Stevens Inst          15:58.70   2 
 77 Inguanta, Phillip            Oneonta               15:59.11   1 
 78 Amiabile, Quincy             Mansfield             16:00.53   1 
 79 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson             16:00.91   1 
 80 Jaques, Henry                RPI                   16:03.45   3 
 81 Cucuro, Trey                 Albion                16:07.11   1 
 82 Marsh, Jared                 Mount Union           16:08.69   1 
 83 Kropka, Casey                Mount Union           16:11.46   1 
 84 Hahn, Collin                 Army West Point       16:13.65   1 
 85 Coudriet, Joey               Malone                16:14.48   2 
 86 Klingel, Mark                Albion                16:15.24   1 
 87 Basinger, Derek              Youngstown St.        16:15.47   2 
 88 Adams, Justin                VMI                   16:16.01   3 
 89 Zubrzycki, Matthew           York (Pa.)            16:17.43   1 
 90 Mostellar, Theodore          East Stroudsburg      16:18.75   1 
 91 Urban, Michael               Shippensburg          16:20.38   1 
 92 Burroughs, Andrew            Unattached            16:26.77   1 
 93 Fresenko, Zach               Malone                16:27.97   2 
 94 Mckenzie, Zach               Ferris State          16:29.90   2 
 95 Matthews, Mark               Lock Haven            16:39.09   1 
 96 Huber, Lucas                 Malone                16:47.08   1 
 97 Farnham, Bradley             Suny Geneseo          16:49.87   2 
 -- Brennan, Ryan                Oneonta                    DNF   1 
 -- Gill, Matthew                Binghamton                 DNF   2 
 -- Moshier, Kevin               Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- Strausbaugh, Lorne           Malone                     DNF   3 
 -- Mazziotta, Jake              VMI                        DNF   1 
 -- Lino, Herlandt               RIT                        DNF   2 
 -- Curran, Jack                 Lehigh                     DNF   2 
 -- Brickner, Dylan              Brockport                  DNF   2 
 -- Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin                     DNF   1 
 -- Difulvio, Mark               Oneonta                    DNF   1 
 -- Belfatto, Anthony            Canisius                   DNF   2 
 -- Hetherington, Alan           Hofstra                    DNS   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Masai, Alex                  Hofstra               14:06.61I  2 
  2 Rupe, Eric                   Youngstown Elite      14:11.38I  2 
  3 Kendell, Ben                 Detroit Mercy         14:15.14I  2 
  4 Fazio, Ben                   Unattached            14:17.32I  2 
  5 Galassi, Rico                Duquesne              14:17.53I  2 
  6 McGowan, John                Penn State            14:18.01I  2 
  7 Hally, Patrick               Penn                  14:18.50I  2 
  8 Dover, Jeffrey               C. Newport            14:21.61I  2 
  9 Dorflinger, Drew             Bucknell              14:30.75I  2 
 10 Luciano, Christopher         Penn                  14:32.06I  2 
 11 Kipchirchir, Meshack         Hofstra               14:32.95I  2 
 12 Hally, Andrew                Penn                  14:33.05I  2 
 13 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey         Lehigh                14:33.73I  2 
 14 Moyer, Harley                Washington & Jef      14:33.81I  2 
 15 Hadley, Mark                 Walsh                 14:34.09I  2 
 16 Groff, Aaron                 Penn                  14:34.79I  2 
 17 O'Connor, Sean               RPI                   14:36.26I  2 
 18 Bumgarner, Ben               Unattached            14:38.07I  2 
 19 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        CAUL                  14:38.54I  2 
 20 Roth, Alex                   Penn                  14:39.73I  2 
 21 Raymond, Benjamin            Cadl/Mathspo          14:41.67I  2 
 22 Glavin, Donovan              Canisius              14:41.90I  2 
 23 Griffith, Silas              Lipscomb              14:42.03I  1 
 24 Mullins, Corey               Muhlenberg            14:42.25I  1 
 25 Leroy, MacKenzye             Washington & Lee      14:43.50I  1 
 26 Paul, Henry                  Lehigh                14:44.29I  1 
 27 Hengst, Dalton               Unattached            14:44.58I  2 
 28 Covell, Caleb                Buffalo               14:46.45   2 
 29 Reich, Stewart               Pacers/GRC NB         14:46.92   2 
 30 Sims, Christopher            Roberts Wesleyan      14:47.42   1 
 31 McCann, James                Detroit Mercy         14:47.78   1 
 32 Flannery, Thomas             Buffalo               14:48.70   1 
 33 Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Southern      14:50.69   2 
 34 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                14:51.96   1 
 35 Jorgensen, Matt              Suny Geneseo          14:52.89   1 
 36 Curtin, Sebastian            Pittsburgh            14:54.76   2 
 37 Moore, Jared                 Carnegie Mellon       14:55.30   1 
 38 Shahbaz, Jahanzib            VMI                   14:55.39   1 
 39 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth              14:56.64   1 
 40 Kachman, William             Lipscomb              14:56.77   1 
 41 Bailey, James                RIT                   14:57.32   1 
 42 Bishop, Jacob                Wheeling Jesuit       14:59.91   1 
 43 Thompson, Ryan               Unattached            15:00.95   1 
 44 Provenzo, Mark               Duquesne              15:02.29   1 
 45 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll          15:02.75   2 
 46 Connelly, Thomas             Penn                  15:03.22   1 
 47 Doran, Alex                  Johns Hopkin          15:03.36   1 
 48 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And     Saint-Lauren          15:03.56   1 
 49 Connelly, Gerard             Brockport             15:03.71   1 
 50 DeMassa, Bradford            Lehigh                15:04.52   1 
 51 Neamtu, Nicholas             Canisius              15:04.96   1 
 52 McMenamin, Connor            Bucknell              15:06.24   2 
 53 Anderson, Clyde              Saginaw Valley        15:06.90   1 
 54 Loevner, William             Penn State            15:07.91   2 
 55 Feigel, Evan                 RIT                   15:10.88   1 
 56 Porto, Luis                  Cptc New Balance      15:12.59   1 
 57 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell              15:14.11   1 
 58 Johnson, Spencer             Marist                15:16.20   2 
 59 Arita, Brian                 Lehigh                15:16.93   1 
 60 Grace, Ryan                  Lehigh                15:19.73   1 
 61 Bordash, William             Bucknell              15:21.95   1 
 62 Bobbitt, Brady               Penn State            15:24.01   2 
 63 Glavin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin          15:25.44   1 
 64 Sharnas, Trevor              Grand Valley          15:26.79   1 
 65 Harter, George               Carnegie Mellon       15:28.44   1 
 66 Gash, Langston               Stevenson             15:29.63   2 
 67 Rautter, Michael             Siena                 15:30.03   1 
 68 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta               15:32.33   1 
 69 Trama, Zach                  Bryn Mawr RC          15:32.96   2 
 70 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union           15:44.24   1 
 71 Francis, Ethan               Fredonia              15:56.39   1 
 -- Maine, Steve                 Kutztown                   DNF   2 
 -- Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Balance           DNF   2 
 -- McLean, Austin               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Sullivan, Ryan               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Weidner, Shawn               Shippensburg               DNS   1 
 -- Porto, Luis                  Cptc New Balance           DNS   1 
 -- Collins, Kyle                Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duqusne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Grant              RPI                   29:19.53I 
  2 Busque, John                 Hartbeat TC           29:22.42I 
  3 England, Bryce               Saint Francis         29:42.27I 
  4 Norstrom, Alex               Cent Connecticut      29:57.96I 
  5 Goforth, Tom                 Saginaw Valley        29:58.48I 
  6 Barker, Zachary              Reading Area          30:04.66I 
  7 Larouche, Anthony            CAUL                  30:05.99I 
  8 Raymond, Tyler               Woodbridge            30:06.93I 
  9 Kapes, Steven                Walsh                 30:09.07I 
 10 Hackett, Everett             Hartbeat TC           30:10.23I 
 11 Piotto, Roberto              Cent Connecticut      30:16.10I 
 12 DeKalita, Silas              Unattached            30:18.36I 
 13 Antolos, Jeffrey             Canisius              30:18.97I 
 14 Mazzuca, Alfredo             Suny Geneseo          30:20.59I 
 15 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll          30:24.89I 
 16 Kingstedt, Otto              RIT                   30:29.03I 
 17 Archer, Ryan                 Cptc New Balance      30:29.08I 
 18 Chauvin, Samuel              Cornell               30:33.14I 
 19 Fransham, Nick               Mount St. Mary's      30:33.62I 
 20 Reid, Grayson                C. Newport            30:34.65I 
 21 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin          30:36.52I 
 22 Burks, Alex                  Suny Geneseo          30:37.14I 
 23 Mulder, Eddie                Cptc New Balance      30:38.32I 
 24 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson             30:39.61I 
 25 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                30:44.10I 
 26 McCartney, George            Malone                30:49.45I 
 27 Montclair, Sam               Hartbeat TC           30:49.66I 
 28 Boyer, Nate                  Malone                30:54.24I 
 29 Frasier, Nate                Saginaw Valley        30:55.23I 
 30 Herrmann, Colin              Grand Valley          30:56.61I 
 31 Wolfe, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin          30:56.99I 
 32 Dyrland, Josh                Cornell               30:58.81I 
 33 Jones, Mason                 Florida Southern      30:59.26I 
 34 Cardamone, Benjamin          Buffalo               31:02.50I 
 35 Somerville, Thomas           Saint Francis         31:13.41I 
 36 Parsons, Jeremy              Slippery Rock         31:14.38I 
 37 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia          31:14.86I 
 38 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther          31:23.01I 
 39 Tate, Jackson                Suny Geneseo          31:24.46I 
 40 Davis, Stosh                 Siena                 31:30.43  
 41 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg          31:36.64  
 42 wagener, kyle                Pacers/GRC NB         31:43.59  
 43 Pondel, Austin               Edinboro              31:46.65  
 44 Pulvidente, Connor           Suny Geneseo          31:48.53  
 45 Poher, Samuel                Universite Laval      31:52.04  
 46 Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg          32:02.18  
 47 Watson, Patrick              Stevenson             32:23.86  
 -- Ricard, Alexandre            CAUL                       DNF  
 -- Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                     DNF  
 -- Blood, Ryan                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxon, Chris                 Indiana Wesleyan      31:19.56I 
  2 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin                31:21.67I 
  3 Hilbert, Liam                Buffalo               31:22.00I 
  4 Merritt, Will                Mount St. Mary's      31:28.87I 
  5 Van Buskirk, Shaun           Siena                 31:29.09I 
  6 Svetz, Matt                  Allegheny             31:29.19I 
  7 Morton, Jackson              Pittsburgh            31:32.44  
  8 Karginov, Timofey            Hartbeat TC           31:34.09  
  9 Taylor, Matt                 Lock Haven            31:35.90  
 10 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence          31:36.46  
 11 Kloman, Jake                 RPI                   31:37.43  
 12 Siciliano, Ben               Bucknell              31:38.03  
 13 Fisher, Tyler                Cornell               31:38.37  
 14 Wirick, Spencer              Walsh                 31:40.10  
 15 Vazquez, Oscar               Buffalo               31:40.16  
 16 Greenseich, Colin            Oswego State          31:40.30  
 17 Mitchell, Ryan               Monmouth              31:40.72  
 18 Page, Evan                   St. Lawrence          31:43.99  
 19 Hogue, Alexander             Marist                31:45.22  
 20 O'Hara, John                 Siena                 31:46.29  
 21 Kern, Colin                  Suny Geneseo          31:47.74  
 22 Cortelletti, Brett           Malone                31:48.52  
 23 Washington, Caleb            Army West Point       31:49.34  
 24 Oscovich, Matt               Lock Haven            31:51.07  
 25 Schulze, Spencer             Ohio Norther          31:51.50  
 26 Pisacano, Joe                RPI                   31:52.26  
 27 Minor, Evan                  Bucknell              31:54.33  
 28 Kimball, Timmy               Saginaw Valley        31:59.51  
 29 Haines, David                Marywood              32:00.10  
 30 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin          32:02.27  
 31 Davis, Jacob                 RPI                   32:05.63  
 32 Hetherington, Alan           Hofstra               32:06.81  
 33 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin          32:09.15  
 34 Strzelecki, Graham           Marist                32:13.58  
 35 Borger, Bobby                Ohio Norther          32:15.45  
 36 Draney, James                Marist                32:19.16  
 37 Schrimp, Albert              Unattached            32:31.48  
 38 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg            32:40.20  
 39 Dengler, Brian               Bucknell              32:46.11  
 40 Braun, Jeff                  Johns Hopkin          32:49.40  
 41 Webb, Lloyd                  Buffalo               32:56.36  
 42 Jimenez, Neftali             Unattached            33:17.61  
 43 McDonald, Connor             Army West Point       33:32.03  
 -- Gallo, Kyle                  Alfred                     DNF  
 -- Arslan, Alexander            JuliBensonTr               DNF  
 -- Thorpe, Christopher          Cortland St.               DNF  
 -- Littmann, Benjamin           Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Vira, Matt                   Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Murphy, Patrick              Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Lance, Tyler                 Ashland                    DNS  
 -- Turner, Austin               RPI                        DNS  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:22.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Affolder, Noah               Syracuse               8:51.44I  4 
  2 Baritot, Gene                Edinboro               8:57.23I  4  8:57.226
  3 Daly, Colin                  Penn                   8:57.23I  4  8:57.229
  4 Daly, William                Penn                   8:58.06I  4 
  5 Steinbrecher, Keith          Merrimack              9:04.69I  4 
  6 Domagalski, Jacob            Grand Valley           9:05.45I  4 
  7 Weitzel, Jason               Concord                9:11.24I  4 
  8 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                  9:12.50I  4 
  9 Hampton, Chase               Lipscomb               9:12.70I  4 
 10 Smith, Alex                  York (Pa.)             9:16.71I  4 
 11 Riffle, Hunter               Charleston (Wv)        9:17.80I  3 
 12 Lefever, Zach                Pittsburgh             9:20.53I  2 
 13 Steible, Josh                Grand Valley           9:21.15I  4 
 14 Yegon, Victor                Lehigh                 9:24.21   4 
 15 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             9:28.86   3 
 16 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               9:29.14   3 
 17 Reimer, Tomas                Cornell                9:31.96   2 
 18 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin                 9:32.12   4 
 19 McCarthy, John               Buffalo                9:35.37   4 
 20 Kosut, Tyler                 Concord                9:36.48   1 
 21 Tosi, Alexander              Army West Point        9:38.23   3 
 22 Rocha, Dylan                 Northwood (Mich)       9:38.66   2 
 23 Davis, Andrew                Brockport              9:39.03   1 
 24 Mercer, Matthew              Buffalo                9:39.31   3 
 25 Conboy, Casey                Duquesne               9:40.37   2 
 26 Hanson, Watson               Colgate                9:41.35   3 
 27 LaCourt, Erik                RPI                    9:41.77   2 
 28 Schramm, Justin              Buffalo                9:41.78   2 
 29 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 9:42.83   4 
 30 Smith, Addison               Calvin                 9:43.53   3 
 31 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo                9:43.85   4 
 32 Fraeyman, Adam               Detroit Mercy          9:43.98   1 
 33 Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown St.         9:44.07   3 
 34 Martell, Benjamin            Rochester              9:44.32   4 
 35 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtown          9:45.37   3 
 36 Zabka, Mitch                 Lipscomb               9:46.19   1 
 37 Schwartz, Connor             Grand Valley           9:51.48   3 
 38 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               9:53.21   2 
 39 Slavin, Seth                 Lehigh                 9:53.45   2 
 40 McCandless, Cabel            Cortland St.           9:54.89   2 
 41 Milligan, McQuade            St. John Fisher        9:55.23   3 
 42 Colon, Joe                   Mount Union            9:55.99   1 
 43 Neumaier, Steve              Cornell                9:57.69   1 
 44 Clifford, Ryan               Mansfield              9:57.97   2 
 45 Freed, Vail                  Unattached             9:58.90   3 
 46 Inglis, Joseph               Lehigh                 9:58.94   3 
 47 Norton, Nick                 Lehigh                10:00.95   1 
 48 Jerolaman, Evan              Monmouth              10:02.58   3 
 49 Capobianco, Johnny           RPI                   10:02.79   2 
 50 Alansky, Drew                York (Pa.)            10:07.67   1 
 51 Sutton, Lucas                Suny Geneseo          10:07.99   2 
 52 Hughes, Riley                Marist                10:08.33   2 
 53 White, Garrett               Grand Valley          10:09.13   1 
 54 Geehrer, Bryan               Edinboro              10:11.94   3 
 55 Bach, Theo                   Mount Union           10:17.19   1 
 56 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo          10:20.47   3 
 57 Conroy, Nate                 Rochester             10:22.50   3 
 58 Boyd, Grant                  Cortland St.          10:24.15   2 
 59 Velasquez, Jose              Adelphi               10:24.30   2 
 60 Menear, Ty                   Mount Union           10:37.55   1 
 61 Morrison, Derek              Youngstown St.        10:46.47   2 
 62 Memelo, Owen                 Ithaca                10:53.60   2 
 63 Rock, Kieran                 Adelphi               10:58.61   1 
 64 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill            11:05.85   1 
 -- Ryan, Mitch                  Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Mitchell, Michael            Lehigh                     DNF   1 
 -- Tolbert, John                Lehigh                     DNF   4 
 -- Sommer, Justin               Oswego State               DNF   1 
 -- Shively, Kyle                Ashland                    DNS   2 
 -- Dautlick, Michael            Indiana (Pa.)              DNS   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.02m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauray, Greg                 Pittsburgh               2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  2 O'Connor, Patrick            Seton Hill               2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.10mI   6-10.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Giannettino, Jeff            Army West Point          2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bradham, Devin               Penn State               2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 2.07mI   6-09.50 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ramsey, Jalen                Unattached               2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Fitzgerald, Jack             Binghamton               2.04mI   6-08.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Okon, Thaddeus               Binghamton               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Wilson-Adams, Charles        Indiana (Pa.)            2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 McLaughlin, Kyle             Kutztown                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Burke, Brandon               Buffalo                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Campbell, Austin             Penn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.07 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XPP   XX 
 14 Hay, Spencer                 Penn State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Johnson, Randall             Syracuse                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 White, Alex                  Psu-Harrisburg           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Jones, Christian             Indiana (Pa.)            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Lawrence, Terrence           RPI                      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisburg           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Morris, Michael              Point Park               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Maritato, Max                RPI                      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 25 Kane, Harvey                 Duquesne                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Vachon, Nick                 Cortland St.             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 26 Serafin, Nick                Fredonia                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Spiegel, Connor              Buffalo                     NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Fender, Damian               Brockport                   NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Edwards, Tumani              Cornell                     NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Givens, Ryan                 Lehigh                      NH            
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Watson, Jaeden               Army West Point             NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Lazarou, Myles               Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Capitosti, John              Indiana (Pa.)              DNS            
 -- Ifedi, Chisom                Penn State                 DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F    52-07  2014        S. Waith - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Bryce              Penn State              15.25mI  0.4  50-00.50 
     15.25m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 15.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 15.22m(1.3) 15.17m(0.4)
  2 Airewele, Oseoba             Cornell                 14.80mI +0.0  48-06.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 14.80m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 14.62m(1.0)
  3 Vitagliano, Matt             RPI                     14.73mI  2.0  48-04.00 
     14.73m(2.0) 14.26m(+0.0) 13.56m(3.3) 14.57m(0.9) 14.45m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Mitchell, Shaquille          Shippensburg            14.43m   1.4  47-04.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 14.43m(1.4) 13.97m(1.4) 13.86m(1.1) 13.79m(3.1) 13.59m(0.1)
  5 Alston, Darian               Penn State              14.34m   0.5  47-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 14.30m(0.5) 14.34m(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.22m(0.4) 14.22m(+0.0)
  6 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                14.34m  +0.0  47-00.75 
     FOUL(2.6) 14.08m(0.4) 14.34m(+0.0) 14.15m(+0.0) 14.04m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  7 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.31m   1.5  46-11.50 
     14.31m(1.5) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.08m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 14.10m(+0.0)
  8 Tapper, Kevin                Unattached              14.26m  -0.1  46-09.50 
     14.24m(-0.1) 14.26m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 14.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.6)
  9 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park              14.17m   1.3  46-06.00 
     13.70m(1.4) 14.17m(1.3) 14.11m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 13.91m(+0.0) 13.94m(+0.0)
 10 Edwards, Tumani              Cornell                 14.04m  -0.3  46-00.75 
     13.97m(+0.0) 13.95m(0.3) 14.04m(-0.3)         
 11 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                14.01m   0.9  45-11.75 
     13.90m(+0.0) 14.01m(0.9) 13.96m(2.2)           
 12 Cloud, Jalen                 California (Pa.)        13.84m   0.1  45-05.00 
     13.84m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)         
 13 Cadet, Akim                  Oswego State            13.64m  -0.1  44-09.00 
     13.41m(1.5) FOUL(2.6) 13.64m(-0.1)         
 14 Gooding, Michael             Lehigh                  13.55m  +0.0  44-05.50 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.7) 13.55m(+0.0)         
 15 Callahan, Chance             Point Park              13.53m   0.2  44-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 13.53m(0.2) FOUL(0.6)         
 16 Sudyn, Daniel                Fredonia                13.47m  -0.1  44-02.50 
     13.05m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 13.47m(-0.1)         
 17 Ilogu, Chudi                 Cornell                 13.43m   1.0  44-00.75 
     13.43m(1.0) 13.17m(1.4) FOUL(1.4)         
 18 Scheuer, Luca                RPI                     13.31m   0.5  43-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.31m(0.5) 13.27m(1.5)         
 19 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna             13.15m  -0.3  43-01.75 
     12.92m(-0.3) 13.15m(-0.3) 12.90m(1.2)         
 20 Fender, Damian               Brockport               13.10m  -0.3  42-11.75 
     12.65m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.10m(-0.3)         
 21 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                13.06m   1.0  42-10.25 
     12.96m(+0.0) 13.06m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 22 Marshall, Devante            RIT                     13.05m  -1.4  42-09.75 
     13.05m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)         
 23 Metz, Erik                   Lehigh                  13.00m  -1.0  42-08.00 
     12.85m(0.3) 12.45m(+0.0) 13.00m(-1.0)         
 24 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                12.88m  -0.4  42-03.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.79m(0.7) 12.88m(-0.4)         
 25 Osaheni, Joseph              RPI                     12.61m   0.1  41-04.50 
     12.40m(-0.5) 12.53m(-0.7) 12.61m(0.1)         
 26 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport               12.60m   0.3  41-04.25 
     12.46m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.3) FOUL(2.0)         
 27 McGrath, Jonah               Fredonia                12.03m  -0.1  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 28 Moninghoff, Adam             Stevens Inst            11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)         
 29 LaMastra, Danny              Stevens Inst            11.83m  -0.5  38-09.75 
     11.83m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 -- Baker, Matthew               Binghamton                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnstown            DNS   NWI           
 -- Brand, Wendell               Cortland St.               DNS   NWI           
 -- Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- White, Christopher           Cortland St.               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 200-09  2017        D. Lucas - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kennedy White, Noah          Garage Strength         58.54mI    192-01 
      55.03m  51.58m  52.82m  57.63m  57.07m  58.54m
  2 Yon, Cameron                 Psu-Harrisburg          55.83mI    183-02 
      46.55m  FOUL  55.83m  FOUL  52.17m  FOUL
  3 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            55.74mI    182-10 
      49.05m  51.72m  52.56m  54.19m  FOUL  55.74m
  4 Renard, Michael              Army West Point         53.82mI    176-07 
      50.81m  49.98m  FOUL  49.82m  53.82m  50.75m
  5 Wray, Samuel                 Buffalo                 53.24mI    174-08 
      51.45m  47.82m  51.54m  53.24m  51.32m  52.16m
  6 Hoffman, Luke                Kutztown                53.05mI    174-00 
      50.55m  FOUL  49.98m  50.58m  FOUL  53.05m
  7 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                 51.12mI    167-08 
      51.12m  50.99m  49.08m  FOUL  50.00m  50.32m
  8 Benson, Kevin                Cornell                 49.44mI    162-02 
      FOUL  49.35m  46.64m  48.07m  48.81m  49.44m
  9 Kirk, Geoff                  Army West Point         49.03mI    160-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.03m           
 10 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 48.19mI    158-01 
      45.26m  46.98m  48.19m           
 11 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Rock           47.94mI    157-03 
      47.94m  46.28m  45.27m           
 12 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            47.69mI    156-05 
      FOUL  45.23m  47.69m           
 13 Bojalad, Thomas              Penn State              47.31mI    155-02 
      45.56m  46.97m  47.31m           
 14 Gomez, Sam                   Cornell                 46.74m     153-04 
      45.64m  46.62m  46.74m           
 15 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     46.35m     152-01 
      FOUL  46.35m  FOUL           
 16 Allpow, Brett                Ferris State            46.23m     151-08 
      41.86m  39.87m  46.23m           
 17 Hawley, Zach                 Cornell                 46.22m     151-08 
      FOUL  46.22m  42.29m           
 18 Tuthill, Evan                Binghamton              46.06m     151-01 
      40.46m  43.01m  46.06m           
 19 Briggs, William              Bucknell                44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  44.56m  44.69m           
 20 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              44.56m     146-02 
      44.56m  43.57m  FOUL           
 21 Krute, Nicholas              Stevens Inst            44.43m     145-09 
      44.43m  43.07m  43.70m           
 22 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven              44.41m     145-08 
      FOUL  44.41m  44.16m           
 23 Civetta, Antonio             Shippensburg            43.69m     143-04 
      43.69m  41.51m  41.37m           
 24 Enriquez, James              Cornell                 42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Johnson, Christian           Brockport               42.82m     140-06 
      41.87m  FOUL  42.82m           
 26 Alter, Grant                 Army West Point         42.53m     139-06 
      42.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  40.71m  42.01m           
 28 Lutkewitte, Will             Cornell                 41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                40.70m     133-06 
      FOUL  40.70m  FOUL           
 30 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                40.66m     133-05 
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            40.20m     131-11 
      39.29m  40.20m  FOUL           
 32 Atkinson, Ryan               Kutztown                39.75m     130-05 
      39.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 DeYoung, Tony                Brockport               38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.91m           
 35 Oliveri, Marco               RPI                     38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.79m  FOUL           
 36 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                38.63m     126-09 
      38.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  38.21m  FOUL           
 38 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill              37.50m     123-00 
      37.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             36.75m     120-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.75m           
 42 Saad, Abd Rahman             Kutztown                35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.63m           
 43 Rapone, Gunner               Brockport               32.91m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.91m           
 -- Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown St.             DNS            
 -- Burris, Donovan              Indiana (Pa.)              DNS            
 -- Le Cadre, Justin             Unattached                 DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 248-11  2014        R. Robbins - Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shuey, Michael               Velaasa TC              75.76mI    248-07 
      74.78m  FOUL  75.76m  72.38m  FOUL  74.90m
  2 Scott, Jaquill               Mount Union             65.48mI    214-10 
      62.71m  58.76m  62.19m  FOUL  61.87m  65.48m
  3 Hurda, Ben                   Shippensburg            65.06mI    213-05 
      61.09m  59.31m  62.64m  60.96m  65.06m  62.16m
  4 Watkins, Hunter              Mansfield               62.24mI    204-02 
      59.01m  FOUL  61.33m  59.30m  61.60m  62.24m
  5 Cook, August                 Army West Point         60.93mI    199-11 
      54.24m  60.93m  53.65m  59.69m  59.08m  56.07m
  6 Krombolz, Aidan              Bucknell                60.68mI    199-01 
      55.24m  56.39m  55.91m  52.76m  53.31m  60.68m
  7 Laird, Stephen               Bloomsburg              57.79m     189-07 
      FOUL  52.85m  57.79m  51.11m  55.92m  56.09m
  8 Montero, Jordan              Bucknell                57.49m     188-07 
      56.71m  51.59m  57.49m  FOUL  51.86m  50.20m
  9 Rebarchak, Joseph            Psu-Harrisburg          57.25m     187-10 
      45.61m  55.74m  57.25m  52.65m  52.04m  50.82m
 10 Burleigh, Bo                 Bucknell                56.84m     186-06 
      56.84m  54.27m  55.74m         
 11 Porter, Mark                 Penn State              56.59m     185-08 
      55.99m  54.68m  56.59m           
 12 Marks, Robert                Susquehanna             56.53m     185-05 
      FOUL  54.42m  56.53m         
 13 Strickler, Jacob             Unattached              56.00m     183-09 
      47.48m  54.39m  56.00m         
 14 Gabrielsen, Michael          Army West Point         55.80m     183-01 
      47.42m  54.64m  55.80m         
 15 Newman, Dalton               Stevens Inst            55.34m     181-07 
      55.34m  52.86m  FOUL         
 16 Laudeman, Wade               Lock Haven              55.27m     181-04 
      51.33m  49.87m  55.27m         
 17 Hall, Terry                  Bucknell                55.24m     181-03 
      51.43m  55.24m  50.92m         
 18 Grella, Joe                  RPI                     54.53m     178-11 
      52.01m  51.42m  54.53m         
 19 Haas, Thomas                 Shippensburg            54.32m     178-02 
      53.06m  51.35m  54.32m         
 20 Biskup, Bryce                Mount Union             53.47m     175-05 
      FOUL  50.62m  53.47m         
 21 Parker, Daniel               Psu-Harrisburg          52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  48.34m  52.33m         
 22 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence            52.65m     172-09 
      49.72m  50.70m  52.65m         
 23 Habgood, Thomas              Indiana (Pa.)           51.83m     170-00 
      45.77m  FOUL  51.83m         
 24 Lyons, Tanner                Stevens Inst            51.71m     169-08 
      51.71m  FOUL  50.06m         
 25 Jablonowski, Jason           Bloomsburg              50.97m     167-03 
      50.97m  46.46m  FOUL         
 26 Lyons, Dalton                Lock Haven              50.92m     167-01 
      FOUL  50.92m  50.10m           
 27 Leacraft, Brandon            Kutztown                50.74m     166-06 
      50.74m  49.18m  50.38m         
 28 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              50.40m     165-04 
      43.72m  46.50m  50.40m         
 29 Rohm, Jake                   Shippensburg            50.05m     164-02 
      48.20m  49.72m  50.05m           
 30 Walton, Donovan              VMI                     49.91m     163-09 
      49.91m  49.41m  FOUL         
 31 Holmes, Jack                 RIT                     49.52m     162-06 
      44.28m  49.52m  43.03m           
 32 Locke, Ryan                  Stevens Inst            49.13m     161-02 
      48.33m  49.13m  48.36m         
 33 Kelly, James                 Bucknell                48.96m     160-07 
      47.34m  46.96m  48.96m         
 34 Recto, Eason                 Cornell                 48.84m     160-03 
      47.10m  46.73m  48.84m         
 35 Quinby, Robert               Pittsburgh              48.33m     158-07 
      48.33m  FOUL  47.62m         
 36 DiTommaso, Frank             RPI                     48.10m     157-10 
      45.95m  FOUL  48.10m         
 37 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                     47.93m     157-03 
      47.77m  46.78m  47.93m         
 38 Ehrlich, Ethan               Oswego State            46.71m     153-03 
      FOUL  46.71m  FOUL         
 39 Bain, David                  St. Lawrence            42.94m     140-10 
      42.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Ortiz, Anthony               Post                    42.60m     139-09 
      42.60m  41.63m  FOUL         
 41 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            41.71m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.71m  FOUL         
 42 Triffo, Chris                Ferris State            41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Fender, Damian               Brockport               38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Cervantes, Ryan              RIT                     36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnstown            DNS