Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2016 05:54 PM
                     Bison Opener - 12/2/2016 to 12/3/2016                     
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Facility: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                E 7.62q  3 
  3 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.94q  4 
  6 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  8.03q  1 
  7 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                  8.04q  4 
  7 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  8.04q  3 
  9 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell                  8.08   2 
 13 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                  8.13   2 
 16 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci              8.30   3 
 17 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci              8.37   2 
 19 Kaitlyn Kline                Saint Franci              8.40   3 
 20 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci              8.47   4 
 21 Taylor Bailey                Saint Franci              8.53   2 
 23 Lauren Vasas                 Saint Franci              8.60   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Facility: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.70E 
  2 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.92  
  3 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                  7.95  
  4 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  8.02  
  5 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  8.05  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                 25.64   7 
  2 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell                 26.10   6 
  3 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                 26.17   7 
  4 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                 26.40   6 
  5 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                 26.42   6 
  6 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                 26.97   4 
  7 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                 27.27   5 
  8 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                 27.33   5 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Bucknell: B 39.75  2015        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 39.61  2009        A. Johnson, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Kennedy               Bucknell                 42.57   3 
  2 Elyse Pettaway               Bucknell                 42.71   3 
  3 Colleen Hanisco              Bucknell                 43.48   3 
  4 Alyssa Sniechoski            Saint Franci             46.73   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Papili                 Bucknell               1:00.00   4 
  2 Rebecca Rooney               Bucknell               1:00.74   4 
  3 Shaylyn Fahey                Bucknell               1:01.92   3 
  4 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci           1:05.61   2 
  5 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci           1:06.07   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Sliney              Bucknell               1:16.78E 
  2 Allison Sharkey              Bucknell               1:16.84E 
  3 Natalie Waterhouse           Bucknell               1:18.71  
  4 Alexandra Koumas             Bucknell               1:22.53  
  5 Jamie Kenney                 Bucknell               1:26.62  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Harris                  Bucknell               2:18.50  
  2 Seline Tan-Torres            Bucknell               2:20.57  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:39.92  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Chandler               Bucknell               9:54.99E 
  2 Elizabeth Sheprow            Bucknell              10:08.67  
  3 Jenna Farmer                 Bucknell              10:15.54  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  9.07q  1 
  9 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                 10.01   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  9.01  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:58.11   2 
     1) Margaret Sliney                 2) Emma Harris                    
     3) Seline Tan-Torres               4) Jamie Kenney                   
  2 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:02.96   1 
     1) Allison Sharkey                 2) Laura Papili                   
     3) Elyse Pettaway                  4) Taylor Kennedy                 
  3 Bucknell  'C'                                      x4:07.05   1 
     1) Shaylyn Fahey                   2) Colleen Hanisco                
     3) Alexandra Koumas                4) Carli Lucke                    
  4 Bucknell  'D'                                      x4:15.26   1 
     1) Taylyn Miller                   2) Michaela Mincone               
     3) Rebecca Rooney                  4) Chelsea Reynolds               
  5 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:25.59   2 
     1) Anna Lohmann                    2) Monica Lohmann                 
     3) Kaitlyn Kline                   4) Taylor Bailey                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lexy Forrestal               Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Yohanny Rodriguez            Saint Franci             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Lauren Hudson                Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Nicole Egan                  Saint Franci             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Sydney Contrino              Bucknell                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Thurnherr             Saint Franci             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Chloe Brown                  Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Jenna Calandro               Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Alyssa Sniechoski            Saint Franci             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Grace Baldessaro             Saint Franci             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Paulina Johansson            Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Lauren Vasas                 Saint Franci             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Sarah Gold                   Saint Franci                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                 5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Kim Lapszynski               Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75 
  3 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 5.32m   17-05.50 
  4 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                 5.16m   16-11.25 
  5 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci             5.03m   16-06.00 
  6 Mackenzie Todd               Bucknell                 4.85m   15-11.00 
 -- Calli Smith                  Saint Franci              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                11.68m   38-04.00 
  2 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                10.51m   34-05.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                13.70mE  44-11.50 
  2 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                12.28m   40-03.50 
  3 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            12.22m   40-01.25 
  4 Stephanie Easse              Bucknell                11.62m   38-01.50 
  5 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                10.95m   35-11.25 
  6 Emily Fisher                 Bucknell                10.94m   35-10.75 
  7 Rachel Dibert                Saint Franci            10.60m   34-09.50 
  8 Sarah Lash                   Saint Franci             9.00m   29-06.50 
 -- Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                15.23m   49-11.75 
  2 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                13.84m   45-05.00 
  3 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            12.44m   40-09.75 
  4 Rachel Dibert                Saint Franci            12.40m   40-08.25 
  5 Emily Fisher                 Bucknell                12.20m   40-00.50 
  6 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                12.00m   39-04.50 
  7 Sarah Lash                   Saint Franci             9.94m   32-07.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Harper Stewart               Bucknell               2:27.87     720
  5 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell               2:37.88     597
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  4 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                  9.89   1    733
  6 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 10.03   2    706
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  5 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 4.89m   16-00.50    530
  6 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                 4.62m   15-02.00    459
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 8.38m   27-06.00    424
  5 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                 7.08m   23-02.75    340
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  2990  
  6 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                  2673  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  4 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.06q  1 
  6 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                  7.07q  3 
  7 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci              7.14q  5 
 10 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                  7.24   7 
 11 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                  7.25   1 
 12 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              7.26   2 
 12 Khailen Carroll              Saint Franci              7.26   6 
 14 Blake Over                   Saint Franci              7.27   6 
 24 Colin Schultz                Saint Franci              7.43   3 
 25 John Proctor                 Saint Franci              7.47   3 
 33 Jordan Island                Saint Franci              7.61   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                  7.02  
  2 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci              7.06  
  3 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.10  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci             22.20I  9 
  2 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                 22.69   8 
  3 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                 22.90   7 
  4 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                 23.12   6 
  5 Khailen Carroll              Saint Franci             23.54   4 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Bucknell: B 34.62  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 34.13  2011        L. Gordon, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billy Melchionni             Bucknell                 34.75   4 
  2 Andrew Wiener                Bucknell                 37.09   4 
  3 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                 37.37   4 
  4 Jordan Island                Saint Franci             40.70   1 
  5 Nicholas McKnight            Saint Franci             41.21   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Ashkettle              Bucknell                 50.27   4 
  2 Keith Leckenby               Saint Franci             53.76   3 
  3 James Capone                 Bucknell                 54.17   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Conway                  Bucknell               1:06.40   2 
  2 Alex Schraer                 Bucknell               1:10.28   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott Gulizio                Bucknell               1:58.02   2 
  2 Conor Lunny                  Bucknell               2:06.51   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor McLaughlin             Bucknell               4:49.95  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:30.85                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Hackman                Saint Franci           9:34.81  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              8.45q  1 
  6 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.78q  2 
 12 James Capone                 Bucknell                  9.42   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              8.28  
  2 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.68  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Eaton-Hall, Menza, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            3:28.99   2 
     1) Keith Leckenby                  2) Dashaun Jackson                
     3) Daniel Meyer                    4) Khailen Carroll                
  2 Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:29.72   1 
     1) Sean Conway                     2) Alex Schraer                   
     3) Conor Lunny                     4) Scott Gulizio                  
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:30.93   2 
     1) Billy Melchionni                2) Steven Rizio                   
     3) Jacob Ashkettle                 4) Andrew Wiener                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  1 Elijah Kay                   Bucknell                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  3 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Nicholas McKnight            Saint Franci             1.89m    6-02.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Fay                  Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Maxwell Prizant              Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Easton Plummer               Saint Franci                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                 6.77m   22-02.50 
  3 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                 6.66m   21-10.25 
  4 Blake Over                   Saint Franci             6.65m   21-10.00 
  5 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                 6.58m   21-07.25 
  6 Mark Njenga                  Saint Franci             6.45m   21-02.00 
  7 John Proctor                 Saint Franci             5.98m   19-07.50 
 -- Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                14.14m   46-04.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2014        Luke Webster                             
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph Breen                 Bucknell                16.75mI  54-11.50 
  2 Shamsiddin Little            Saint Franci            16.60mI  54-05.50 
  3 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                14.81m   48-07.25 
  4 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                13.37m   43-10.50 
  5 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                13.00m   42-08.00 
  6 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.99m   42-07.50 
  7 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            12.84m   42-01.50 
  8 William Briggs               Bucknell                12.10m   39-08.50 
 -- Tim Guider                   Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shamsiddin Little            Saint Franci            13.94m   45-09.00 
  2 Joseph Breen                 Bucknell                13.67m   44-10.25 
  3 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            13.59m   44-07.00 
  4 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                13.39m   43-11.25 
  5 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                13.38m   43-10.75 
  6 William Briggs               Bucknell                12.76m   41-10.50 
  7 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                12.51m   41-00.50 
  8 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                11.69m   38-04.25 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                  7.52     706
  3 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                  7.62     675
  4 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                  7.84     607
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell               3:01.28     652
  2 Grant Smith                  Bucknell               3:11.82     553
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  3 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                  9.48   2    644
  4 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 10.28   1    489
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 4.25m   13-11.25    688
  4 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                 3.35m   10-11.75    444
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
 -- Grant Smith                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Eric Regis                   Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                12.11m   39-08.75    613
  2 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                11.99m   39-04.00    606
  5 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 8.96m   29-04.75    423
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Facility: F  5311  2008        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                  4154  
  4 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                  3480  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   360        2) Saint Francis (Pa.)        81   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   287        2) Saint Francis (Pa.)       110