Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 09:28 PM
                        Gulden Invitational - 1/21/2017                        
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.77q  3 
  2 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.82q  2 
  3 Sarah Hunt                   Shippensburg              7.90q  1 
  3 Haley Berkeley               Delaware                  7.90q  3 
  5 Andriene Rose                Delaware                  7.96q  2 
  5 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds              7.96q  1 
  7 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg              8.02q  3 
  8 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  8.04q  1 
  9 Carli Dedics                 Bloomsburg                8.10   2 
 10 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                  8.14   2 
 11 Victoria Soeder              Duquesne                  8.15   2 
 12 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg              8.19   3 
 13 Megan Callan                 Bloomsburg                8.20   1 
 14 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds              8.21   2 
 15 Bria Harrison                Mount St. Ma              8.23   3 
 16 Paige Thompson-Charles       Delaware                  8.25   2 
 17 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci              8.30   1 
 18 Alexis Cadden                Duquesne                  8.31   1 
 19 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg              8.35   1 
 20 Aliyah Dean                  East Strouds              8.41   3 
 21 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg              8.57   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.77  
  2 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.83  
  3 Andriene Rose                Delaware                  7.85  
  4 Haley Berkeley               Delaware                  7.95  
  5 Sarah Hunt                   Shippensburg              7.96  
  6 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds              7.97  
  7 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg              7.98  
  8 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  8.03  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 London Freeland              Delaware                 25.80   7 
  2 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell                 25.98   7 
  3 Alyssa Barthelmes            Bloomsburg               26.05   5 
  4 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                 26.14   5 
  5 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                 26.37   5 
  6 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                 26.43   6 
  7 Tiana Webster                East Strouds             26.68   3 
  7 Bethany Evankovich           Duquesne                 26.68   7 
  9 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg             26.78   6 
 10 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg             26.96   6 
 11 Leiana Dean                  East Strouds             27.10   5 
 12 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                 27.23   4 
 13 Carli Dedics                 Bloomsburg               27.24   3 
 14 Megan Callan                 Bloomsburg               27.35   4 
 15 Paige Thompson-Charles       Delaware                 27.52   3 
 16 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci             27.53   2 
 17 Decontee Krayee              East Strouds             27.66   2 
 18 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds             27.67   2 
 19 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg             27.72   5 
 20 Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah       Delaware                 27.78   4 
 21 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds             27.80   2 
 22 Cirsten Kelly                Shippensburg             27.86   4 
 23 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                 27.99   4 
 24 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci             28.16   1 
 25 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci             28.18   1 
 26 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                 28.66   3 
 27 Allyson Stitzer              East Strouds             29.54   1 
 28 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg             30.02   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 London Freeland              Delaware                 58.14   5 
  2 Carolyn Darr                 Delaware                 58.53   5 
  3 Allison Sharkey              Bucknell                 59.01   5 
  4 Elyse Pettaway               Bucknell               1:00.10   4 
  5 Kel-Lisa Sebwe               Duquesne               1:00.74   5 
  6 Haley Berkeley               Delaware               1:00.84   4 
  7 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell               1:00.97   3 
  7 Mariah McLane                Mount St. Ma           1:00.97   4 
  9 Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah       Delaware               1:01.37   4 
 10 Taylor Kennedy               Bucknell               1:01.53   4 
 11 Kaitlyn Janusey              Duquesne               1:02.40   5 
 12 Shaylyn Fahey                Bucknell               1:02.45   2 
 13 Cirsten Kelly                Shippensburg           1:02.52   3 
 14 Arianna Ventura              East Strouds           1:02.71   2 
 15 Jamie Kenney                 Bucknell               1:02.87   3 
 16 Sophia Carabba               Shippensburg           1:03.12   2 
 17 Amanda Harding               Delaware               1:03.36   2 
 18 Madison Mimnaugh             Bloomsburg             1:03.58   1 
 19 Leslie Ope                   Delaware               1:03.68   1 
 20 Lauren Rivera                Bloomsburg             1:03.70   3 
 21 Jameela Buchanan             Mount St. Ma           1:03.89   1 
 22 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci           1:04.13   1 
 23 Tory Engel                   Delaware               1:04.43   1 
 24 Tiffany Foney                Shippensburg           1:08.52   3 
 -- Dior Alston                  Shippensburg               DNF   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyra Reid                    Delaware               1:16.52E  3 
  2 Bethany Evankovich           Duquesne               1:18.45   3 
  3 Emma Harris                  Bucknell               1:18.65   3 
  4 Rebecca Rooney               Bucknell               1:19.44   2 
  5 Natalie Waterhouse           Bucknell               1:19.84   2 
  6 Seline Tan-Torres            Bucknell               1:19.88   3 
  7 Chardane Logan               Mount St. Ma           1:20.98   2 
  8 Morghan Hyatt                Duquesne               1:21.10   3 
  9 Shante Dorin                 East Strouds           1:22.01   1 
 10 Sarah Gottschalk             Bloomsburg             1:22.56   2 
 11 Alexandra Koumas             Bucknell               1:22.67   1 
 12 Teri Stoner                  Shippensburg           1:25.36   1 
 13 Marissa Albano               Delaware               1:28.14   2 
 14 Jordan Higgins               Shippensburg           1:28.36   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Chandler               Bucknell               2:14.30E  2 
  2 Margaret Sliney              Bucknell               2:14.96E  2 
  3 Madeline Kole                Mount St. Ma           2:19.45   2 
  4 Hannah Gilliam               Duquesne               2:19.51   2 
  5 Maiah Yankello               Duquesne               2:20.08   2 
  6 Lauren Toth                  East Strouds           2:23.88   1 
  7 Clarke Hooper                Mount St. Ma           2:25.79   2 
  8 Erin Brady                   East Strouds           2:27.51   1 
  9 Erin Durnin                  Duquesne               2:27.76   2 
 10 Acacia Urian                 Saint Franci           2:28.01   1 
 11 Hope Decker                  East Strouds           2:28.08   1 
 12 Abby Lee                     Shippensburg           2:30.32   1 
 13 Gianna Mincone               Bucknell               2:30.64   2 
 14 Kiana Tucker                 Shippensburg           2:31.50   2 
 15 Kylee Kresge                 East Strouds           2:33.14   1 
 16 Hope Beyer                   Bucknell               2:35.55   1 
 17 Gabriella Benninger          Duquesne               2:37.04   1 
 18 Tatiana Purnell              Shippensburg           2:37.13   1 
 19 Candice Castillo             Shippensburg           2:53.12   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Weber                 Saint Franci           3:02.39   2 
  2 Elizabeth Sheprow            Bucknell               3:02.71   2 
  3 Anna Chiodo-Ortiz            Bucknell               3:03.13   2 
  4 Betsy Erlanger               Delaware               3:03.33   2 
  5 Hannah Dorian                Saint Franci           3:03.45   2 
  6 Emma Cousins                 Bucknell               3:03.49   2 
  7 Taylor Pletz                 Duquesne               3:03.76   2 
  8 Angie Spadaccini             Delaware               3:04.52   2 
  9 Courtney Conway              Duquesne               3:05.15   2 
 10 Gabrielle Alaimo             Delaware               3:10.14   2 
 11 Lauren Lamoureux             Bucknell               3:14.42   2 
 12 Amber Csrenko                Bloomsburg             3:15.59   1 
 13 Alexandra Palumbo            East Strouds           3:19.86   1 
 14 Laura Roth                   Saint Franci           3:22.49   1 
 15 Lynnsey Ohm                  Saint Franci           3:32.96   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:49.99  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donahue, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margaret Thomson             Bucknell               5:05.95   2 
  2 Casey Norton                 Shippensburg           5:06.22   2 
  3 Teresa Ortiz                 Bloomsburg             5:06.38   2 
  4 Grace Loh                    Bucknell               5:10.14   2 
  5 Danae Peters                 Saint Franci           5:10.73   2 
  6 Kathleen Fitzgerald          Bucknell               5:11.17   2 
  7 Kaylyn West                  East Strouds           5:11.53   2 
  8 Hannah Boudreau              Bloomsburg             5:12.07   2 
  9 Samantha Young               East Strouds           5:17.17   2 
 10 Rachel Valotta               Duquesne               5:20.80   2 
 11 Morgan Kiebler               Saint Franci           5:20.93   1 
 12 Emma Dolen                   Bucknell               5:21.88   2 
 13 Valerie Palermo              Duquesne               5:22.10   2 
 14 Sarah Kutz                   Saint Franci           5:31.74   1 
 15 Delaney Worth                Bucknell               5:31.94   1 
 16 Rachel Eidson                East Strouds           5:32.56   1 
 17 Tabitha Wismer               Bucknell               5:33.05   2 
 18 Stephanie Belbey             East Strouds           5:42.00   1 
 19 Gabriela Rachmaciej          East Strouds           5:42.91   1 
 20 Madison Fiaschetti           Saint Franci           5:45.78   1 
 21 Rebecca Phillips             Saint Franci           5:49.86   1 
 22 Abbie Todd                   Shippensburg           5:51.99   1 
 23 Ashleigh Kocher              Mount St. Ma           5:52.56   1 
 24 Maria Antoni                 Shippensburg           5:55.77   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:39.92  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Bendzinski         Bucknell               9:46.24E 
  2 Colleen Buckley              Bucknell              10:05.12  
  3 Autumn Greba                 Duquesne              10:07.45  
  4 Catherine Scott              Bucknell              10:09.46  
  5 Brennan Sharkey              Bucknell              10:35.42  
  6 Keelan McDonald              Bloomsburg            10:36.58  
  7 Meg Aller                    Duquesne              10:48.79  
  8 Alison Carson                Duquesne              10:56.21  
  9 Catherine Jaskowak           Saint Franci          11:05.25  
 10 Emily Kachik                 Shippensburg          11:08.20  
 11 Rebecca Gessler              Delaware              11:15.02  
 12 Emily Eder                   East Strouds          11:18.09  
 13 Madison Narr                 Bucknell              11:22.70  
 14 Kayla Brennan                Saint Franci          11:47.27  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenny Delsignore             Duquesne              17:36.41  
  2 Lauren Gronbeck              Bucknell              17:54.18  
  3 Maria Carberry               Duquesne              18:11.29  
  4 Christine O'Kane             Bucknell              18:29.67  
  5 Angela Barber                Saint Franci          18:39.32  
  6 Jessica Quesenberry          Bloomsburg            18:51.07  
  7 Adrienne Fraczkowski         Delaware              18:51.47  
  8 Morgan Ilgenfritz            Bloomsburg            18:52.23  
  9 Molly Doyle                  Delaware              19:00.18  
 10 Leanza Lopez                 Delaware              19:00.40  
 11 Marina Eberhart              Bloomsburg            19:02.69  
 12 Morgan Price                 Bucknell              19:23.54  
 13 Jasmine Amro                 East Strouds          19:29.79  
 14 Alana Jacaruso               Bloomsburg            19:36.36  
 15 Sara Christian               Bucknell              19:40.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg              8.99q  1 
  2 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  9.03q  2 
  3 Victoria Soeder              Duquesne                  9.05q  3 
  4 Natalia Hinton               Mount St. Ma              9.32q  2 
  5 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.52q  3 
  6 Teri Stoner                  Shippensburg              9.53q  1 
  7 Leslie Ope                   Delaware                  9.58q  1 
  8 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci              9.60q  3 
  9 Jessica Milligan             Bloomsburg                9.63   1 
  9 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg              9.63   1 
 11 Kelley Stuetz                East Strouds              9.67   1 
 12 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                  9.73   3 
 13 Moriah Fitzgerald            Mount St. Ma              9.77   2 
 14 Gabriella Benninger          Duquesne                  9.82   3 
 15 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  9.96   2 
 16 Michayla Weitman             East Strouds             10.04   2 
 17 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 10.09   1 
 18 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                 10.28   1 
 19 Chelsea Wright               Mount St. Ma             10.34   3 
 20 Jordan Higgins               Shippensburg             10.37   2 
 21 Courtney Conway              East Strouds             12.06   2 
 -- Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                   DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  8.90  
  2 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg              8.97  
  3 Victoria Soeder              Duquesne                  9.01  
  4 Leslie Ope                   Delaware                  9.11  
  5 Natalia Hinton               Mount St. Ma              9.38  
  6 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.40  
  7 Teri Stoner                  Shippensburg              9.50  
  8 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci              9.60  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:53.93E  2 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:54.11E  2 
  3 Duquesne  'A'                                       4:01.73   2 
  4 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:04.05   1 
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               4:05.64   2 
  6 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x4:08.55   1 
  7 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               4:10.19   2 
  8 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:11.56   1 
  9 Bucknell  'C'                                      x4:13.81   1 
 10 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:14.95   1 
 11 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            4:15.20   1 
 12 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:16.60   1 
 13 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:24.42   1 
 14 East Stroudsburg  'C'                              x4:28.30   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:25.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:53.53  2016        Harris,Tan-Torres, Bendzinski,Chandler    
    Facility: F 8:59.06  1997        George Mason                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:30.88  
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:39.11  
  3 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            9:41.87  
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               9:51.19  
  5 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     9:58.35  
  6 Delaware  'A'                                      10:02.99  
  7 Bucknell  'B'                                     x10:09.56  
  8 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:44.18  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon Taub                 Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Elizabeth Wayne              Duquesne                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nadia Khoury                 Delaware                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Maris Seto                   Duquesne                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Victoria Matthews            East Strouds             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual      Bloomsburg              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lauren Hudson                Bucknell                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Amanda Simone                Bloomsburg              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Chelsea Wright               Mount St. Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Brittany Scott               Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Eleftheria Papaconstandi     Duquesne                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cassandra Wahl               Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Yohanny Rodriguez            Saint Franci            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Carly Gregas                 East Strouds            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Nicole Bell                  Duquesne                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lexy Forrestal               Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Sydney Contrino              Bucknell                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Nicole Egan                  Saint Franci                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Thurnherr             Saint Franci             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Moriah Fitzgerald            Mount St. Ma            J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jenna Calandro               Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rachel Finn                  Mount St. Ma            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kali Hepner                  Shippensburg            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brandie Tartza               East Strouds             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chloe Brown                  Bucknell                J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jennifer Hineman             Delaware                J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Grace Baldessaro             Saint Franci            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Elissa Ingram                Mount St. Ma            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
 11 Emily Wicker                 Shippensburg             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rachel Moroknek              Delaware                 3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Alyssa Sniechoski            Saint Franci            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Lauren Vasas                 Saint Franci            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Danielle Poletti             Mount St. Ma             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rebecca Bohi                 Shippensburg                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Holben                 Saint Franci                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Hyman                  Bloomsburg                  NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Brittany Scott               Delaware                    NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Kendall Lookingbill          Bloomsburg                  NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Gold                   Saint Franci                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caruso                Bloomsburg               5.79mE  19-00.00 
      5.59m  5.79m  5.74m  5.74m  5.63m  FOUL
  2 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                 5.75mE  18-10.50 
      5.41m  5.48m  5.75m  5.36m  5.55m  FOUL
  3 Kenedi Facey                 Mount St. Ma             5.70mE  18-08.50 
      5.70m  4.80m  FOUL  FOUL  5.02m  FOUL
  4 Victoria Soeder              Duquesne                 5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.37m  FOUL  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Andriene Rose                Delaware                 5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.30m  5.47m  5.52m  5.10m  5.44m  5.34m
  6 Abby Wagner                  Shippensburg             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.31m  FOUL  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL
  7 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds             5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Natalia Hinton               Mount St. Ma             5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  4.89m  5.31m            
 10 Kirsten O'Malley             Bloomsburg               5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  FOUL  5.00m           
 11 Sofia Janotti                Delaware                 5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  5.10m  4.98m            
 12 Aghina Marshall              Duquesne                 5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m            
 13 Nadia Khoury                 Delaware                 5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.81m  4.97m  5.06m           
 14 Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                 5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  4.97m  5.00m            
 15 Jade Canak                   Saint Franci             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.75m  4.91m  4.81m            
 16 Anisa Fortt                  Delaware                 4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  FOUL            
 17 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                 4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.72m            
 18 Alyssa Sitch                 Shippensburg             4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m           
 19 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m            
 20 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci             4.76m   15-07.50 
      FOUL  4.76m  ND           
 21 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Alexis Cadden                Duquesne                 4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Isabel Ross                  Mount St. Ma                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sarah Hunt                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michayla Weitman             East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Olivia Lee                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunt                   Shippensburg            11.92mE  39-01.25 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.45m  11.33m  FOUL  11.92m
  2 Abby Wagner                  Shippensburg            11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.09m  11.41m  11.53m  FOUL  11.51m  11.67m
  3 Kaylee Caruso                Bloomsburg              11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.25m  11.46m  FOUL  11.14m  11.43m  11.64m
  4 Shannon Taub                 Duquesne                11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.48m  11.39m  11.46m  11.23m  11.42m  11.63m
  5 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell               J11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.15m  11.08m  FOUL  11.21m  11.63m  FOUL
  6 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.35m  11.50m  FOUL  11.34m  FOUL
  7 Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.39m  10.37m  11.24m  10.42m  10.41m  11.32m
  8 Kirsten O'Malley             Bloomsburg              11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.85m  11.16m  11.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Anisa Fortt                  Delaware                11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.77m  10.82m  11.07m            
 10 Maris Seto                   Duquesne                10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.42m  FOUL  10.86m            
 11 Olivia Lee                   Shippensburg            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.37m  10.76m  10.66m            
 12 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.59m  10.65m  10.56m            
 13 Amanda Simone                Bloomsburg              10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.09m  10.63m            
 14 Sofia Janotti                Delaware                10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.09m  10.51m  10.19m            
 15 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.22m  10.48m  FOUL            
 16 Shantell Kargbeh             Mount St. Ma            10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.41m  9.94m            
 17 Alyssa Sitch                 Shippensburg            10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.13m  10.18m           
 17 Gabriella Benninger          Duquesne                10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.31m  10.37m  10.30m           
 19 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  ND  ND            
 20 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Hillman                Delaware                14.34mE  47-00.75 
      13.93m  13.10m  13.41m  13.70m  FOUL  14.34m
  2 Tamara Ovejera               Shippensburg            14.05mE  46-01.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  14.05m  13.26m  13.78m  FOUL
  3 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.39m  13.25m  13.14m  12.75m  12.96m  13.32m
  4 Erin Sample                  Mount St. Ma            12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.75m  12.35m  FOUL  12.81m  11.97m  12.78m
  5 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  10.92m  11.78m  11.90m  12.51m  12.10m
  6 Sophia Fustos                Duquesne                12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.88m  12.15m  11.32m  11.70m  12.10m  12.44m
  7 Jade Francis                 Delaware                12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  11.45m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m
  8 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.71m  12.00m  11.32m  FOUL  11.33m  12.35m
  9 Crystal Hartman              Shippensburg            11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.25m  10.95m  11.74m            
 10 Erin Doherty                 Shippensburg            11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.75m  11.49m  11.41m            
 11 Mercedes Oliver              Duquesne                11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.03m  10.84m  11.48m           
 12 Emily Fisher                 Bucknell                11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  PASS  FOUL            
 13 Irene Cedano                 Delaware                11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  FOUL            
 14 Stephanie Easse              Bucknell                11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.25m           
 15 Paige Shirk                  Shippensburg            10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.21m  PASS  10.93m            
 16 Jasmine Uzzell               East Strouds            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.49m  PASS  10.86m            
 17 Jesslyn Manni                Mount St. Ma            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  PASS  10.81m           
 18 Rachel Dibert                Saint Franci            10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.80m  10.77m  FOUL            
 19 Olivia Onal                  East Strouds            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.16m  10.72m  PASS           
 20 Sarah Ahmed                  Delaware                10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  PASS  PASS            
 21 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  PASS  PASS            
 22 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m            
 23 Emily Wood                   Mount St. Ma             9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  PASS            
 24 Rachael Sullivan             Bloomsburg               8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  PASS  PASS            
 25 Sarah Lash                   Saint Franci             8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  PASS  FOUL            
 -- Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ava Bonetti                  Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mercedes Oliver              Duquesne                17.53mE  57-06.25 
      FOUL  17.53m  17.43m  17.15m  16.16m  17.36m
  2 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                16.12mE  52-10.75 
      16.12m  15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tamara Ovejera               Shippensburg            16.09mE  52-09.50 
      15.67m  15.88m  15.80m  16.01m  15.96m  16.09m
  4 Paige Shirk                  Shippensburg            16.07mE  52-08.75 
      FOUL  15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  15.52m  16.07m
  5 Jade Francis                 Delaware                15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.21m  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  14.74m  15.96m
  6 Sarah Hillman                Delaware                15.69m   51-05.75 
      14.97m  15.14m  15.69m  15.29m  14.92m  15.34m
  7 Alyse DePaola                Duquesne                14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.87m  14.59m  13.43m  13.38m  14.59m  14.05m
  8 Erin Sample                  Mount St. Ma            14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  14.03m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  14.02m
  9 Ava Bonetti                  Shippensburg            14.24m   46-08.75 
      12.66m  14.24m  FOUL            
 10 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.27m  14.10m  13.96m            
 11 Irene Cedano                 Delaware                13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.37m  13.59m  FOUL            
 12 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.08m  13.34m  13.46m            
 13 Emily Fisher                 Bucknell                13.39m   43-11.25 
      11.91m  13.39m  FOUL            
 14 Jesslyn Manni                Mount St. Ma            13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.02m  13.23m  FOUL            
 15 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.01m  13.12m  12.54m            
 16 Rachael Sullivan             Bloomsburg              13.01m   42-08.25 
      13.01m  12.39m  FOUL            
 17 Hannah Masenheimer           Bloomsburg              12.52m   41-01.00 
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL            
 18 Erin Doherty                 Shippensburg            12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.99m  12.32m  FOUL            
 19 Rachel Dibert                Saint Franci            12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  12.28m  12.21m            
 20 Olivia Onal                  East Strouds            12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.69m  12.21m  PASS            
 21 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL            
 22 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  PASS           
 23 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  PASS  PASS            
 24 Sam Giangrasso               East Strouds            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  PASS  FOUL           
 25 Sarah Ahmed                  Delaware                11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m            
 26 Michelle Hildebrand          Saint Franci            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  PASS  PASS            
 27 Emily Wood                   Mount St. Ma            10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  PASS  PASS            
 28 Kielce Gussie                Mount St. Ma             7.94m   26-00.75 
      FOUL  7.94m  PASS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dreux Stamford               Shippensburg              7.01q  3 
  2 Christian McFadden           Saint Franci              7.07q  4 
  3 Justin Kimble                Mount St. Ma              7.07q  4 
  4 Will Carter                  Bucknell                  7.07q  3 
  5 Patrick Monahan              East Strouds              7.11q  2 
  6 Chris Craig                  Shippensburg              7.12q  1 
  7 Quincy Palmer                East Strouds              7.20q  1 
  8 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.22q  1 
  9 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                  7.23   4 
 10 Levi DeBalse                 Duquesne                  7.24   2 
 11 Ernest Pendleton             East Strouds              7.25   3 
 12 Montel Johnson-Troupe        East Strouds              7.26   4 
 13 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              7.26   4 
 14 Keiko Martin                 Mount St. Ma              7.28   2 
 15 Stephen Zarycranksi          Duquesne                  7.29   1 
 15 Isaiah Cooper                Bloomsburg                7.29   2 
 17 Andrew Lapreziosa            Mount St. Ma              7.30   3 
 17 Cameron Lumpkin              Mount St. Ma              7.30   2 
 19 Marcus Gray                  Bloomsburg                7.32   1 
 20 Steven Walier                Bucknell                  7.35   2 
 21 Derick Logan                 Bloomsburg                7.40   4 
 22 Arthur Quaye                 Bloomsburg                7.41   3 
 23 Alex Moran                   Bloomsburg                7.48   1 
 24 Ben Fisher                   Mount St. Ma              7.52   3 
 25 Matthew Selba                Mount St. Ma              7.54   4 
 26 Danny Meyer                  Shippensburg              7.61   2 
 27 Jordan Island                Saint Franci              7.65   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dreux Stamford               Shippensburg              6.94I 
  2 Will Carter                  Bucknell                  6.99  
  3 Justin Kimble                Mount St. Ma              7.01  
  3 Christian McFadden           Saint Franci              7.01  
  5 Patrick Monahan              East Strouds              7.05  
  6 Chris Craig                  Shippensburg              7.07  
  7 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.21  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci             22.07I  8 
  2 Chris Craig                  Shippensburg             22.16I  9 
  3 Billy Melchionni             Bucknell                 22.36I  9 
  4 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci             22.61I  6 
  4 Dreux Stamford               Shippensburg             22.61I  8 
  6 Justin Kimble                Mount St. Ma             22.64   8 
  7 Ronnie D'Eliseo              East Strouds             22.76   5 
  8 Christian McFadden           Saint Franci             22.78   4 
  9 Calvin Dennis                Shippensburg             22.82   6 
 10 Akeim Thomas                 East Strouds             22.87   7 
 11 Robert Garvey                East Strouds             22.94   6 
 11 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                 22.94   7 
 13 Patrick Monahan              East Strouds             23.07   7 
 14 Stephen Zarycranksi          Duquesne                 23.15   5 
 15 Andrew Lapreziosa            Mount St. Ma             23.22   4 
 16 Levi DeBalse                 Duquesne                 23.28   8 
 17 Keith Leckenby               Saint Franci             23.33   4 
 18 Steven Morgan                East Strouds             23.35   5 
 19 Robert Norman                Duquesne                 23.43   9 
 20 Christian Castro             East Strouds             23.46   3 
 21 Ernest Pendleton             East Strouds             23.56   3 
 21 Montel Johnson-Troupe        East Strouds             23.56   7 
 23 Isaiah Cooper                Bloomsburg               23.64   4 
 24 Khailen Carroll              Saint Franci             23.83   2 
 25 Keiko Martin                 Mount St. Ma             23.85   3 
 26 Jay Stone                    Saint Franci             23.97   1 
 26 Devonte Pickett              Shippensburg             23.97   4 
 28 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                 24.08   3 
 29 Sam Avalos                   East Strouds             24.13   2 
 30 Ali Brown Jr                 Saint Franci             24.39   1 
 31 Colin Schultz                Saint Franci             24.51   1 
 32 Ben Fisher                   Mount St. Ma             24.63   2 
 33 Cayce Giblin                 Bloomsburg               24.69   3 
 34 Derick Logan                 Bloomsburg               24.71   2 
 35 Marcus Gray                  Bloomsburg               24.96   1 
 36 Jordan Island                Saint Franci             25.27   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kier Miner                   Shippensburg             50.21   4 
  2 David O'Such                 Duquesne                 50.38   4 
  3 Steven Rizio                 Bucknell                 50.80   3 
  4 Dillon Carrington            Duquesne                 51.17   4 
  5 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci             51.29   3 
  6 Joshua Poole                 Mount St. Ma             51.33   2 
  7 Brady Altland                Mount St. Ma             51.39   3 
  8 Jay Stone                    Saint Franci             51.68   1 
  9 Calvin Dennis                Shippensburg             51.77   2 
 10 Nick Lawrence                East Strouds             52.35   2 
 11 Keith Leckenby               Saint Franci             53.04   1 
 12 Andrew Wiener                Bucknell                 53.44   2 
 13 James Capone                 Bucknell                 53.83   1 
 14 Khailen Carroll              Saint Franci             53.93   1 
 15 Ali Brown Jr                 Saint Franci             55.06   1 
 -- Mohamed Cisse                Duquesne                   DNF   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Ashkettle              Bucknell               1:05.08I  3 
  2 Sean Conway                  Bucknell               1:05.16I  3 
  3 Scott Gulizio                Bucknell               1:05.27I  3 
  4 Kyle Trinch                  Duquesne               1:06.15I  3 
  5 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds           1:07.36   2 
  6 Preston Hogue                Duquesne               1:09.28   2 
  7 Anthony Del Popolo           East Strouds           1:09.37   1 
  8 Kenny Baurle                 Duquesne               1:09.59   2 
  9 Matthew Gross                Shippensburg           1:11.56   1 
 10 Mike Matrisciano             East Strouds           1:12.20   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timmy Usher                  Shippensburg           1:56.43   2 
  2 Nick Pacelli                 Bucknell               1:57.53   2 
  3 Khai Samuels                 East Strouds           1:57.69   2 
  4 Jared Glosser                East Strouds           1:58.44   2 
  5 Mike Sheptuk                 East Strouds           1:58.89   2 
  6 Eric Heatwole                Bloomsburg             1:59.70   1 
  7 James Wilson                 Bloomsburg             2:00.48   1 
  8 Zack Krieger                 East Strouds           2:02.29   1 
  9 Conor Lunny                  Bucknell               2:03.03   1 
 10 Landon Reed                  Saint Franci           2:06.88   1 
 -- Carl Sturges                 Duquesne                   DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:30.54                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Pirnie                  Bucknell               2:30.40I 
  2 Jordan Jackson               Bucknell               2:31.76  
  3 Louis Tobias                 Bucknell               2:32.99  
  4 David Frering                Bucknell               2:35.71  
  5 David Snyder                 Shippensburg           2:43.60  
  6 Conor McLaughlin             Bucknell               2:43.79  
  7 Tyler Laughery               Duquesne               2:44.39  
  8 Andrew Lopez                 East Strouds           2:48.04  
  9 Blake Behney                 Shippensburg           2:49.75  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Dorflinger              Bucknell               4:19.85   2 
  2 Dominic Stroh                Shippensburg           4:23.73   2 
  3 Kyle Adams                   Bucknell               4:24.12   2 
  4 William Bordash              Bucknell               4:24.43   2 
  5 Michael Strosko              Saint Franci           4:24.53   2 
  6 Rico Galassi                 Duquesne               4:25.26   2 
  7 Connor Holm                  Shippensburg           4:25.31   2 
  8 Nick Fransham                Mount St. Ma           4:28.79   2 
  9 Keenan Walker                Saint Franci           4:29.87   2 
 10 Zachary White                Saint Franci           4:30.74   1 
 11 Danny Dugan                  Bloomsburg             4:32.61   1 
 12 Shaun Allen                  Saint Franci           4:33.07   2 
 13 Terryl Ferrel                Bucknell               4:33.97   2 
 14 Scott Baker                  Mount St. Ma           4:35.09   2 
 15 Landin Delaney               Bucknell               4:35.57   2 
 16 Matt Lloyd                   East Strouds           4:38.16   1 
 17 Kyle Klosinski               Bloomsburg             4:40.27   1 
 18 Thomas Moser                 Bloomsburg             4:42.07   1 
 19 Brian Delany                 Shippensburg           4:44.99   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:30.85                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Giugliano               Bucknell               8:37.30   2 
  2 Dino Andrade                 Duquesne               8:43.82   2 
  3 Harrison Schettler           Shippensburg           8:49.80   2 
  4 Jeff Van Kooten              Duquesne               8:53.00   2 
  5 Alexander Balla              Shippensburg           8:58.05   2 
  6 Jake Heinauer                Duquesne               9:00.78   2 
  7 Brian Dengler                Bucknell               9:04.44   1 
  8 Mitchel Wileczek             Mount St. Ma           9:05.72   2 
  9 Jake Plachko                 Bloomsburg             9:09.36   1 
 10 Zach Bitner                  Bloomsburg             9:14.54   1 
 10 James Weissenborn            Bucknell               9:14.54   1 
 12 Zach Weland                  Duquesne               9:14.86   2 
 13 Brian Iatarola               Shippensburg           9:19.52   1 
 14 Alec Brand                   Shippensburg           9:19.54   1 
 15 Brian Babyak                 Bucknell               9:20.77   1 
 16 Bradley Meixsell             East Strouds           9:26.18   1 
 17 Matt Vira                    Bucknell               9:27.61   1 
 18 Jonathon Johnson             Mount St. Ma           9:38.35   1 
 19 Declan McDonald              Bloomsburg             9:48.51   1 
 20 Tim Silverthorn              Bloomsburg            10:12.06   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryce England                Saint Franci          14:50.60I 
  2 Hunter Wharrey               Duquesne              15:13.14  
  3 Ben Siciliano                Bucknell              15:13.84  
  4 Christian Kazanjian          Duquesne              15:20.30  
  5 Alec Lederer                 East Strouds          15:36.05  
  6 Matthew Taddeo               Bucknell              15:42.04  
  7 Josef DiPietrantonio         Duquesne              15:49.42  
  8 Jeremy Riggotti              East Strouds          16:04.67  
  9 Trent Rose                   Bucknell              16:04.68  
 10 Taylor Piekos                East Strouds          16:31.40  
 11 Dan Buccino                  East Strouds          16:43.47  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Morgan                East Strouds            I 8.22q  3 
  2 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.39q  1 
  2 Christian Castro             East Strouds              8.39q  3 
  4 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              8.43q  2 
  5 Akeim Thomas                 East Strouds              8.51q  1 
  6 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg              8.54q  2 
  7 Kyle Trinch                  Duquesne                  8.58q  2 
  8 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.78q  3 
  9 David Brantley               Shippensburg              8.96   1 
 10 Todd Sampson                 Mount St. Ma              8.98   2 
 11 Anthony Del Popolo           East Strouds              8.99   2 
 12 Christopher Gabor            Mount St. Ma              9.12   1 
 13 Preston Hogue                Duquesne                  9.31   1 
 14 Eric Hertzog                 Shippensburg              9.33   3 
 15 James Capone                 Bucknell                  9.41   2 
 16 Devonte Pickett              Shippensburg              9.46   3 
 17 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds              9.68   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Morgan                East Strouds              8.18I 
  2 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              8.20I 
  3 Christian Castro             East Strouds              8.24I 
  4 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.32  
  5 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg              8.42  
  6 Kyle Trinch                  Duquesne                  8.46  
  7 Akeim Thomas                 East Strouds              8.63  
  8 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.71  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:23.26   2 
  2 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:23.27   2 
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:23.75   2 
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:30.35   2 
  5 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x3:34.38   1 
  6 Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:38.00   1 
  7 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:42.58   1 
 -- Duquesne  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:53.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:28.36  2015        Tobias, Westwood, Jagelsky, Garcia-Garr   
    Facility: F 7:33.74  2004        Navy                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:01.15  
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   8:10.52  
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               8:12.57  
  4 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               8:22.02  
  5 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                            8:22.36  
  6 Duquesne  'A'                                       8:27.04  
  7 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     8:40.78  
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                           DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tra-C Davis                  Shippensburg             2.10mI   6-10.75 
     2.00 2.04 2.08 2.10 2.13 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 2.04mI   6-08.25 
     2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 La Treil Ridgeway            East Strouds             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Nicholas Miller              Saint Franci            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nicholas McKnight            Saint Franci            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Elijah Kay                   Bucknell                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Darnell Randall              East Strouds            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jonathan Burns               Mount St. Ma             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Nick Minich                  Bloomsburg               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Easton Plummer               Saint Franci             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
  2 Christopher Gabor            Mount St. Ma            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Patrick Manna                Shippensburg            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Colin Waitzman               Mount St. Ma             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Connor McHugh                Shippensburg                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kyle Baughman                Shippensburg                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Danny Meyer                  Shippensburg                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Maxwell Prizant              Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew Fay                  Bucknell                    NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Dmitry Borissov              Saint Franci                NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 7.11mI  23-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  6.79m  FOUL  7.10m
  2 Will Carter                  Bucknell                 7.03mI  23-00.75 
      6.83m  7.03m  FOUL     6.87m  FOUL
  3 Austin Horner                East Strouds             6.89m   22-07.25 
      FOUL  6.89m  6.70m  6.62m  6.62m  6.64m
  4 Sean Hagerty                 East Strouds             6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.65m  6.47m  6.72m  FOUL
  5 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                 6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.37m
  6 Mark Njenga                  Saint Franci             6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.28m  6.24m  6.26m  6.45m  6.45m  6.45m
  6 Blake Over                   Saint Franci             6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  FOUL  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 David Brantley               Shippensburg             6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  ND  5.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Arthur Quaye                 Bloomsburg               6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.14m  6.19m  FOUL            
 10 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.18m            
 11 Alex Long                    Duquesne                 5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.51m  5.90m  5.98m            
 11 Darnell Randall              East Strouds             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  ND  5.97m            
 13 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                 5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.87m           
 14 Sean King                    Duquesne                 5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.81m  FOUL            
 15 Matthew Selba                Mount St. Ma             5.43m   17-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m           
 -- Owen Eisen                   Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Christopher Gabor            Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sam Avalos                   East Strouds              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.29m  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 La Treil Ridgeway            East Strouds            13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  13.52m  11.94m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  3 Austin Horner                East Strouds            13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.50m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.76m  PASS
  4 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                13.47m   44-02.50 
      12.87m  13.47m  12.72m  13.18m  FOUL  13.44m
  5 John Proctor                 Saint Franci            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.65m  13.08m  12.79m  13.05m  13.05m  13.20m
  6 Steven Walier                Bucknell                13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Alex Long                    Duquesne                12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.23m  12.69m  11.79m  12.25m  PASS
  8 Sean King                    Duquesne                12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.64m  12.45m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  9 Sean Hagerty                 East Strouds            12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  12.59m  FOUL            
 10 Blake Over                   Saint Franci            12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.49m  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2013        Luke Webster                             
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Rideout                 Shippensburg            17.28mI  56-08.50 
      16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  16.59m  16.56m  17.28m
  2 Shamsiddin Little            Saint Franci            16.28mI  53-05.00 
      15.88m  16.28m  15.66m  FOUL  15.57m  15.57m
  2 Joseph Breen                 Bucknell                16.28mI  53-05.00 
      15.66m  16.28m  15.67m  16.22m  16.16m  16.22m
  4 Bryan Pearson                Shippensburg            16.07mI  52-08.75 
      16.07m  15.85m  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 Zachary Delker               Mount St. Ma            14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  14.31m  13.50m  14.25m  14.66m  14.94m
  6 Alexander Devine             Mount St. Ma            14.87m   48-09.50 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.35m  14.11m  14.53m  14.87m
  7 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.43m  13.76m  14.70m  14.61m  FOUL  14.63m
  8 Samuel Shinn                 Mount St. Ma            14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.73m  14.29m  13.85m  13.96m  FOUL  14.04m
  9 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  13.09m  14.17m            
 10 Noah Lockwood                East Strouds            14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  13.93m            
 11 Matt Dombrowski              Duquesne                13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.34m  13.47m  13.56m            
 12 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.93m  13.04m  13.53m            
 13 Brenden Chavis               Mount St. Ma            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.62m  13.42m  13.17m            
 14 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  13.10m  FOUL            
 15 Matt Hart                    Bloomsburg              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.26m  12.55m  FOUL            
 17 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.33m            
 18 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL            
 19 William Briggs               Bucknell                11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL            
 20 Tyler Hewitt                 Shippensburg            10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  FOUL            
 20 David Brantley               Shippensburg            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cam Strohe                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chase Boyle                  Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caleb Bartlett               Shippensburg            18.57mI  60-11.25 
      FOUL  18.02m  18.31m  18.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chase Boyle                  Mount St. Ma            17.34mI  56-10.75 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.34m  FOUL  17.30m
  3 Brenden Chavis               Mount St. Ma            17.00mI  55-09.25 
      16.63m  FOUL  17.00m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bryan Pearson                Shippensburg            16.93m   55-06.50 
      15.85m  16.40m  16.07m  16.04m  FOUL  16.93m
  5 Jon Hummel                   East Strouds            15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.80m  15.25m  FOUL  14.98m  15.26m  15.20m
  6 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                15.10m   49-06.50 
      12.10m  13.77m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.10m
  7 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.80m  FOUL  14.43m  13.19m  14.86m
  8 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.57m  13.08m  13.77m  12.81m  13.59m  FOUL
  9 Zachary Delker               Mount St. Ma            13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.54m  13.51m  FOUL            
 10 Tyler Hewitt                 Shippensburg            13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.16m  13.33m  13.02m            
 11 Shamsiddin Little            Saint Franci            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  12.99m  12.99m            
 12 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                13.15m   43-01.75 
      12.78m  13.15m  12.48m            
 13 Matt Dombrowski              Duquesne                13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.01m  12.97m  13.04m            
 14 Cam Strohe                   Shippensburg            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.53m  13.02m  FOUL            
 15 Samuel Shinn                 Mount St. Ma            12.61m   41-04.50 
      11.82m  12.61m  12.45m            
 16 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.31m  FOUL  12.56m            
 17 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  11.80m  12.47m            
 18 Noah Lockwood                East Strouds            12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.95m  12.02m            
 19 Matt Hart                    Bloomsburg               8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.69m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   200        2) Duquesne                   95   
    3) Delaware                    87        4) Saint Francis (Pa.)        34   
    4) Mount St. Mary's            34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   194        2) Saint Francis (Pa.)        68   
    3) Duquesne                    45        4) Mount St. Mary's           44