Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 07:49 PM
                19th Annual Bison Open - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017                
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  8.00q  4 
 13 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                  8.10   2 
 15 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                  8.11   6 
 15 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                  8.11   5 
 20 Miller, Taylyn               Bucknell                  8.17   1 
 43 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  8.46   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  6 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  7.92  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  7 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.45q  3 
 11 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 26.69   4 
 18 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 26.94   6 
 22 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                 27.20   1 
 26 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 27.36   2 
 28 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 27.41   7 
 29 Miller, Taylyn               Bucknell                 27.46   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  6 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.66  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 59.82  12 
 20 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell               1:01.95  10 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell               1:18.88   5 
  3 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell               1:19.27   5 
  8 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell               1:23.27   4 
 19 Kenney, Jamie                Bucknell               1:27.37   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  6 Lamoureux, Lauren            Bucknell               2:21.16   5 
 17 Cousins, Emma                Bucknell               2:25.05   5 
 25 Wismer, Tabitha              Bucknell               2:29.16   4 
 30 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               2:33.28   4 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  2 Mincone, Gianna              Bucknell               3:05.33  
  4 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell               3:08.89  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Bucknell: B 4:49.99  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  6 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Bucknell               5:15.81   4 
 16 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               5:26.24   3 
 20 Price, Morgan                Bucknell               5:29.23   2 
 27 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               5:36.58   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Bucknell: B  9:39.92  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 30 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              11:00.55   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 27 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              19:53.03   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  9.06q  2 
  7 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  9.52q  1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  8.85E 
  6 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  9.82  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:06.37   2 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:34.61  2016        Chandler, Bridle, Harris, Bendzinski     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:27.76  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2007        Amy Mantush                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 -- Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                    NH            
     1.47 1.52 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Calandro, Jenna              Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 11 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.72m  4.97m  4.96m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 13 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m            
 20 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  4 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.86m  12.04m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.84m  FOUL  11.87m  10.97m  FOUL  11.38m
  9 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.48m  11.66m  11.84m         
 15 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.04m  FOUL  11.17m            
 19 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Majorie Grap                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 14 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.48m  12.23m            
 22 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  12.05m           
 23 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.97m  12.02m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell               2:27.51     724
  5 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell               2:36.86     609
  6 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell               2:38.11     595
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  7 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                  9.48   2    812
  9 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                  9.76   3    758
 10 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  9.77   3    756
 13 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                  9.99   4    714
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  5 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.39 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 5.22m   17-01.50    620
      5.22m  FOUL  5.09m            
  5 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.83m  4.89m  4.93m            
 10 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.36m  4.71m  4.28m            
 -- Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  7 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.74m  8.44m  8.60m            
 11 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 8.15m   26-09.00    409
      7.80m  8.15m  8.05m            
 16 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.27m  7.32m  7.04m            
 17 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 6.91m   22-08.00    329
      6.54m  6.67m  6.91m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  4 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                  3068  
  8 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                  2984  
 11 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                  2622  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                  7.10q  1 
  4 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                  7.12q  2 
  6 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                  7.13q  3 
 13 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                  7.22   1 
 19 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                  7.31   5 
 27 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                  7.38   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  3 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                  7.04  
  5 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                  7.15  
  7 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                  7.16  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 12 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.88   4 
 17 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 22.91   1 
 27 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                 23.29   2 
 40 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 23.67   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
 26 Capone, James                Bucknell                 53.14   6 
 26 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 53.14   8 
 29 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 53.21   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 12 Lunny, Conor                 Bucknell               2:00.37   4 
 45 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               2:11.25   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 13 Siciliano, Ben               Bucknell               4:28.06   4 
 15 Taddeo, Matthew              Bucknell               4:29.03   4 
 19 Rose, Trent                  Bucknell               4:31.86   3 
 24 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               4:34.84   3 
 38 McLaughlin, Conor            Bucknell               4:42.85   1 
 -- Weissenborn, James           Bucknell                   DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:30.85                                                        
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 15 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell               8:58.75   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 27 Vira, Matt                   Bucknell              16:06.75  
 28 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell              16:16.51  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.69q  3 
 15 Capone, James                Bucknell                  9.30   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  6 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.76  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  7 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:32.74   3 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Kay, Elijah                  Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                    NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.56m  6.48m  FOUL  6.62m
 14 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.93m  FOUL  6.19m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  8 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
 11 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                12.73m   41-09.25 
      11.50m  12.73m  ND            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2013        Luke Webster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  14.28m  FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  13.93m
  5 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  13.28m  13.19m  12.27m  FOUL  12.99m
 19 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.82m            
 23 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.30m  ND            
 25 Briggs, William              Bucknell                11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  FOUL  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  9 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  14.57m            
 14 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                14.17m   46-06.00 
      14.17m  FOUL  13.72m           
 26 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  9 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                  7.55   2    697
 15 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                  7.73   1    640
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  5 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell               2:56.59     698
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 14 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 10.12   4    519
 16 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 11.57   4    284
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50    396
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 14 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.70 2.80 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  4 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.02m  6.22m  6.13m            
 14 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 5.56m   18-03.00    494
      4.57m  5.56m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                13.00m   42-08.00    667
      12.38m  12.67m  13.00m            
 15 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 9.02m   29-07.25    427
      8.51m  9.02m  9.00m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  6 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                  4282