Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 10:38 PM
                         Bucknell Tune-Up - 2/10/2017                          
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2017        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  7.96q  1 
  2 Leah Ferguson                Lehigh                    8.01q  1 
  3 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  8.03q  1 
  5 Liyala Dickens               Lehigh                    8.15q  1 
  6 Iman Mosley                  Lehigh                    8.16q  1 
  7 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                  8.21q  2 
 -- Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2017        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  7.90  
  2 Leah Ferguson                Lehigh                    7.95  
  3 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  7.96  
  5 Liyala Dickens               Lehigh                    8.12  
  6 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                  8.20  
  7 Iman Mosley                  Lehigh                    8.21  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aliyah Hale                  Howard                   25.77   5 
  2 Elyse Pettaway               Bucknell                 26.04   4 
  3 Allison Sharkey              Bucknell                 26.13   5 
  4 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell                 26.16   4 
  5 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                 26.25   3 
  6 Leah Ferguson                Lehigh                   26.46   2 
  8 Liyala Dickens               Lehigh                   27.02   5 
  9 Shaylyn Fahey                Bucknell                 27.07   2 
 10 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                 27.17   3 
 11 Iman Mosley                  Lehigh                   27.25   2 
 12 Taleya Harris                Howard                   27.73   4 
 13 Taylyn Miller                Bucknell                 27.74   3 
 16 Queen Divine                 Howard                   28.84   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elyse Pettaway               Bucknell                 58.79   4 
  2 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell                 59.44   3 
  3 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                 59.77   3 
  4 Noreen Byrne                 Lehigh                 1:00.25   4 
  5 Oluchi Ike                   Howard                 1:00.39   4 
  6 Shaylyn Fahey                Bucknell               1:00.52   2 
  7 Taylor Kennedy               Bucknell               1:00.81   2 
  9 Lindsay Voltz                Lehigh                 1:01.69   3 
 10 Natalie Jacobs               Lehigh                 1:01.89   3 
 11 Jamie Kenney                 Bucknell               1:03.31   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Margaret Sliney              Bucknell               1:15.27E  3 
  2 Sydney Benson                Howard                 1:16.27E  2 
  3 Hanna Brosky                 Lehigh                 1:16.47E  3 
  4 Brooke Schaeffer             Lehigh                 1:16.96E  3 
  5 Laura Papili                 Bucknell               1:18.19   3 
  6 Natalie Waterhouse           Bucknell               1:18.40   2 
  7 Rachel Okun                  Lehigh                 1:18.46   3 
  8 Amanda Fischer               Lehigh                 1:18.49   2 
  9 Rebecca Rooney               Bucknell               1:19.59   2 
 10 Erin Racano                  Lehigh                 1:21.11   1 
 11 Hilary McElwain              Lehigh                 1:21.31   1 
 12 Alexandra Koumas             Bucknell               1:21.86   1 
 13 Katie Sabatino               Bucknell               1:23.80   1 
 -- Kristen Lavallee             Lehigh                     DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kathleen Fitzgerald          Bucknell               2:16.61   2 
  2 Emma Harris                  Bucknell               2:16.89   2 
  3 Jasmine Hardy                Howard                 2:18.61   2 
  4 Jennifer Mickens             Lehigh                 2:18.98   2 
  5 Mary Casey                   Lehigh                 2:19.45   2 
  6 Sophie Antonioli             Lehigh                 2:19.50   2 
  7 Tyler Scanlin                Lehigh                 2:22.50   2 
  8 Lauren Lamoureux             Bucknell               2:22.97   2 
 11 Alyssa Rishell               Howard                 2:27.26   1 
 12 Jade Hardy                   Howard                 2:28.23   2 
 15 Hope Beyer                   Bucknell               2:30.93   1 
 16 Simone Counts                Howard                 2:39.58   1 
 -- Sarah Chandler               Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Farmer                 Bucknell               2:53.85E 
  2 Marissa Karl                 Lehigh                 2:54.74E 
  3 Gianna Mincone               Bucknell               3:04.03  
  4 Emma Dolen                   Bucknell               3:06.25  
  5 Delaney Worth                Bucknell               3:07.73  
 -- Christine Bendzinski         Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:45.36  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Barnes                 Lehigh                 5:03.89   2 
  2 Emma Cousins                 Bucknell               5:10.46   2 
  3 Stephanie Hayes              Lehigh                 5:10.48   2 
  4 Brenna Clark                 Lehigh                 5:11.88   2 
  5 Anna Chiodo-Ortiz            Bucknell               5:11.99   2 
  8 Stacie Nadel                 Lehigh                 5:20.95   2 
  9 Jade Hardy                   Howard                 5:22.68   1 
 10 Ashley Strysko               Lehigh                 5:23.47   2 
 12 Tabitha Wismer               Bucknell               5:24.05   2 
 14 Simone Counts                Howard                 5:28.80   1 
 15 Sydney Brannon               Lehigh                 5:30.36   1 
 16 Madison Narr                 Bucknell               5:38.00   1 
 18 Defne Sement                 Bucknell               5:52.80   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:39.92  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catherine Scott              Bucknell              10:02.97  
  5 Christine O'Kane             Bucknell              10:37.92  
  6 Brennan Sharkey              Bucknell              10:39.01  
  8 Sara Christian               Bucknell              10:56.29  
  9 Anna Chiodo-Ortiz            Bucknell              11:02.41  
 11 Morgan Price                 Bucknell              11:13.07  
 13 Jennifer Burke               Lehigh                11:22.19  
 -- Colleen Buckley              Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Hatler                 Lehigh                  E 8.69q  2 
  2 Uchechi Onuoha               Howard                  E 8.80q  3 
  3 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  8.96q  1 
  4 Natalie Jacobs               Lehigh                    8.98q  2 
  5 Taleya Harris                Howard                    9.18q  1 
  5 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.18q  3 
  7 Noreen Byrne                 Lehigh                    9.26q  1 
  8 Tahirah Dickenson            Howard                    9.33q  3 
  9 Sarah Cassidy                Lehigh                    9.54   2 
 10 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                  9.66   2 
 11 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                    9.75   1 
 12 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                  9.81   2 
 14 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  9.91   1 
 15 Queen Divine                 Howard                    9.95   2 
 16 Erin Racano                  Lehigh                   10.04   3 
 18 Catherine Shippee            Lehigh                   10.65   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Hatler                 Lehigh                    8.64E 
  2 Uchechi Onuoha               Howard                    8.75E 
  3 Natalie Jacobs               Lehigh                    9.01  
  4 Tahirah Dickenson            Howard                    9.17  
  5 Noreen Byrne                 Lehigh                    9.20  
  6 Taleya Harris                Howard                    9.27  
  7 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.31  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                         3:52.86E 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:00.79  
  3 Howard  'B'                                        x4:04.60  
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         4:08.00  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Avery               Lehigh                   1.79mE   5-10.50 
     1.67 1.74 1.79 1.83 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jordan Otto                  Lehigh                   1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Brittany Le Jouan            Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olivia Reinold               Lehigh                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sydney Contrino              Bucknell                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Lexy Forrestal               Bucknell                    NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Hudson                Bucknell                    NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                    NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Catherine Shippee            Lehigh                      NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Toman                Lehigh                   3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.60 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chloe Brown                  Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Caitlin Reverand             Lehigh                   3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Grace Coffman                Lehigh                      NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Jenna Calandro               Bucknell                    NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- Mia Robinson                 Howard                      NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                 5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.09m  5.10m  FOUL  5.36m  5.17m
  2 Tyler Bannister              Lehigh                   5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.72m  4.69m  5.11m  4.44m  4.77m  4.72m
  4 Courtney Wu                  Lehigh                   4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  4.84m  FOUL  4.80m  4.82m  FOUL
  4 Kiana Wright                 Lehigh                   4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.54m  4.76m  4.81m  4.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Sarah Cassidy                Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiana Wright                 Lehigh                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.03m  11.32m  FOUL
  2 Courtney Wu                  Lehigh                  11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  10.30m  FOUL  10.45m  10.61m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Cheyenne Bellerand           Howard                  13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.32m  12.72m  13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sarah Cassidy                Lehigh                  13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  13.03m  11.04m  12.26m
  5 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.00m  12.81m  FOUL  12.23m  11.97m
  6 Stephanie Easse              Bucknell                12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  11.73m  FOUL  12.40m  12.34m  FOUL
 10 Lauryn Galloway              Howard                  11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Paige Grossman               Lehigh                  11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.46m  10.39m  11.20m           
 12 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.94m  10.54m  10.84m            
 13 Emily Fisher                 Bucknell                10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  10.67m  10.45m            
 16 Olivia Pandolfo              Bucknell                 7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.00m  7.50m  7.97m            
 -- Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                15.66m   51-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  15.66m  15.39m  14.97m
  3 Michaela Bubak               Lehigh                  15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  14.23m  15.32m  15.64m  14.89m  15.38m
  5 Paige Grossman               Lehigh                  15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  14.61m  14.30m  14.52m  FOUL  15.12m
  7 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  14.30m  14.42m  13.77m  FOUL
  8 Emily Fisher                 Bucknell                13.64m   44-09.00 
      12.81m  FOUL  13.64m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m
 10 Mi-ah Watkins                Howard                  13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  12.42m  13.25m            
 13 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.62m  11.81m  FOUL            
 -- Rikkia McGill                Howard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Will Carter                  Bucknell                I 6.97q  3 
  2 Robert Mercer                Howard                    6.99q  1 
  3 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                  7.12q  2 
  4 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.13q  1 
  5 Michael Camera               Lehigh                    7.16q  2 
  6 Jake Sabatini                Lehigh                    7.23q  2 
  9 Andrew Wiener                Bucknell                  7.29   2 
  9 Steven Walier                Bucknell                  7.29   3 
 12 Jason Butler                 Howard                    7.43   3 
 15 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                  7.58   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Will Carter                  Bucknell                  6.96I 
  2 Robert Mercer                Howard                    6.98I 
  3 Michael Camera               Lehigh                    7.10  
  3 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.10  
  5 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                  7.14  
  6 Jake Sabatini                Lehigh                    7.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Will Carter                  Bucknell                 21.85I  5 
  2 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                 22.55I  3 
  3 Kahe Kaye                    Howard                   22.57I  5 
  4 Basil Niccolls               Howard                   22.60I  4 
  5 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                 22.76   4 
  6 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                 22.87   3 
  7 Korey Lombard                Howard                   22.94   2 
  8 Emre Soybas                  Lehigh                   22.95   5 
  9 Jake Sabatini                Lehigh                   23.09   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Ashkettle              Bucknell                 49.91I  3 
  2 Billy Melchionni             Bucknell                 50.27   3 
  3 James Clements               Lehigh                   51.27   2 
  4 Sean Conway                  Bucknell                 51.36   2 
  5 Steven Rizio                 Bucknell                 51.55   2 
  7 James Capone                 Bucknell                 52.56   1 
 -- Emanuel Price                Howard                     DNF   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Espinal                  Lehigh                 1:06.06I 
  2 Andrew Wiener                Bucknell               1:08.13  
  3 Tom Troxell                  Lehigh                 1:08.43  
  4 Enyioha Ike-Amachi           Howard                 1:11.38  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clay Stabolepszy             Lehigh                 1:55.99I  2 
  2 Mohamed Bah                  Howard                 1:56.25   2 
  4 Kyle Adams                   Bucknell               1:56.97   2 
  5 Nick Pacelli                 Bucknell               1:57.26   2 
  7 David Fletcher               Lehigh                 1:58.49   2 
  9 Louis Tobias                 Bucknell               1:59.02   2 
 12 Ryan Paradise                Lehigh                 2:01.31   2 
 13 James Chappell               Lehigh                 2:01.53   1 
 14 Solomon Brown                Howard                 2:03.60   1 
 15 Conor Lunny                  Bucknell               2:03.89   1 
 -- Scott Gulizio                Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:30.54                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Jackson               Bucknell               2:30.65  
  2 David Frering                Bucknell               2:30.95  
  3 Christopher Mascetti         Lehigh                 2:32.71  
  4 Mitchell Daddario            Lehigh                 2:36.86  
 -- Sean Conway                  Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  6 James Weissenborn            Bucknell               4:35.49  
  7 Terryl Ferrel                Bucknell               4:36.62  
  8 Conor McLaughlin             Bucknell               4:40.26  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:30.85                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3 Jacob Stupak                 Bucknell               8:41.09   2 
  5 Henry Paul                   Lehigh                 8:42.92   2 
  6 Ryan Grace                   Lehigh                 8:43.19   2 
  7 Brian Arita                  Lehigh                 8:46.29   2 
  8 Kyle Leonard                 Lehigh                 8:46.53   2 
  9 Brian Dengler                Bucknell               8:46.95   2 
 10 Matthew Taddeo               Bucknell               8:49.98   2 
 12 Trent Rose                   Bucknell               8:55.65   2 
 13 Victor Yegon                 Lehigh                 8:59.46   2 
 14 David Mugavero               Lehigh                 9:01.34   1 
 16 Chad Sussman                 Bucknell               9:10.01   1 
 17 Benjamin Mueller             Bucknell               9:16.34   1 
 18 Brian Babyak                 Bucknell               9:16.57   1 
 19 Joseph Inglis                Lehigh                 9:21.91   1 
 20 Matt Vira                    Bucknell               9:22.81   1 
 -- William Bordash              Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fritz Isaac                  Lehigh                    8.30q  2 
  2 Trevor Knowles               Lehigh                    8.50q  2 
  3 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.52q  1 
  4 Abraham Robertson            Howard                    8.64q  1 
  5 Landrie Hatcher              Howard                    8.72q  2 
  5 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.72q  1 
  7 Kyle Sult                    Lehigh                    8.92q  1 
 10 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                  9.25   2 
 -- James Capone                 Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritz Isaac                  Lehigh                    8.22I 
  2 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.43  
  3 Trevor Knowles               Lehigh                    8.44  
  4 Abraham Robertson            Howard                    8.46  
  5 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.61  
  6 Landrie Hatcher              Howard                    8.66  
  7 Kyle Sult                    Lehigh                    8.87  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard  'A'                                         3:28.15  
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:35.47  
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:35.86  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 2.09mI   6-10.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Roodly Ovil                  Howard                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
  4 Kyle Sult                    Lehigh                   1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Grant Smith                  Bucknell                    NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Fay                  Bucknell                 4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Joseph Kelly                 Lehigh                   4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Max Jordan                   Lehigh                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Robert Mercer                Howard                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
  3 Maxwell Prizant              Bucknell                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Grant Smith                  Bucknell                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  6.47m  6.69m  FOUL
  2 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  5.70m  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Daniel Reichenbach           Lehigh                   6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.96m  6.50m  6.46m           
  3 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                 6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL  6.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                 6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.31m  6.38m  6.35m  6.15m  6.48m  FOUL
  6 Abraham Robertson            Howard                   6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.22m  FOUL           
  8 Oluwajuwon Owolabi           Lehigh                   6.20m   20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.13m  FOUL  5.86m  FOUL
  9 Michael Camera               Lehigh                   6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL            
 11 Trevor Knowles               Lehigh                   6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  5.98m  5.89m            
 12 Jason Butler                 Howard                   5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.96m  5.96m  5.97m           
 13 Roodly Ovil                  Howard                   5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.53m  FOUL  5.75m            
 14 Erik Metz                    Lehigh                   5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.53m  5.57m  5.67m            
 -- Kyle Sult                    Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Landrie Hatcher              Howard                  13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.94m  13.89m  13.71m  13.74m  13.71m  13.95m
  4 Fritz Isaac                  Lehigh                  13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.68m  13.38m  FOUL  13.69m  13.90m  13.93m
  5 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                13.52m   44-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  13.28m        
  6 Steven Walier                Bucknell                13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  11.82m  12.25m
  7 Michael Camera               Lehigh                  12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Oluwajuwon Owolabi           Lehigh                  12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.73m  FOUL  11.50m  12.21m  FOUL  12.85m
  9 Erik Metz                    Lehigh                  12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.06m  12.17m  12.05m            
 10 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniel Reichenbach           Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2013        Luke Webster                             
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Warning                Lehigh                  18.25mI  59-10.50 
      17.11m  16.79m  17.50m  17.23m  18.25m  18.15m
  2 Joseph Breen                 Bucknell                17.25mI  56-07.25 
      16.66m  17.25m  16.54m  17.15m  16.31m  16.81m
  3 Christopher Foley            Lehigh                  15.48m   50-09.50 
      14.44m  13.63m  15.06m  15.14m  15.48m  15.05m
  4 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.05m  13.52m  FOUL  14.29m  13.78m  14.37m
  5 Alexander Rodgers            Lehigh                  14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.68m  13.57m  14.24m  14.03m  FOUL  13.86m
  6 Daniel Stokes                Howard                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.94m  13.66m  13.81m  13.35m  14.08m
  7 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  13.54m  13.29m
  9 Adam Freesman                Lehigh                  13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.32m  13.25m  FOUL           
 11 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.57m  12.91m  12.98m           
 12 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.18m           
 14 William Briggs               Bucknell                11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 9.27m   30-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.27m           
 -- Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.74m  15.90m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  13.91m
  2 Daniel Stokes                Howard                  15.69m   51-05.75 
      15.04m  FOUL  15.46m  15.69m  15.35m  FOUL
  3 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.50m  13.25m  13.69m  13.08m  FOUL  13.80m
  5 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  13.46m  13.24m  13.67m  13.37m  13.05m
  6 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m  13.21m  13.61m
  7 Adam Freesman                Lehigh                  13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  13.15m  13.40m  12.97m
  8 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.34m  12.49m  12.13m  FOUL  10.73m  11.96m
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   179        2) Lehigh                    171   
    3) Howard                      57                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   200.50     2) Lehigh                    115.25
    3) Howard                      71.25