Lancer Timing Services			       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2017 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017                 
                     Track & Field Championships                          
               Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                           FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.81Q  3 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.83Q  4 
  3 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.89Q  1 
  4 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.93Q  2 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.95Q  4 
  6 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.95Q  1 
  7 #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                   6.96Q  3 
  8 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.97Q  2 
  9 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.96q  4 
 10 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   6.99q  4 
 11 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.01q  2 
 12 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02q  1 
 13 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              7.02q  2 
 14 #  222 Wanjiru, Moffat    FR Hampton                   7.02q  1 
 15 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.04q  4 
 16 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.05q  3 
 17 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern              7.06q  3 
 18 #  523 O'Brien, James     SO Umass Lowell              7.08q  3 
 19 #  520 Mulo, Richard      SO Umass Lowell              7.10   4 
 20 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                     7.10   1 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)             7.12   1 
 22 #  542 Bailey, Romario    SR Vermont                   7.12   3 
 23 #  451 Dufane, Quaheem    SO Sacred Heart              7.13   2 
 24 #  233 Mercer, Robert     SR Howard                    7.15   3 
 25 #  393 Roderick, Anthony  FR Northeastern              7.15   1 
 26 #  290 Hall, Anthony      SR Manhattan                 7.22   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.74Q  2 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.78Q  1 
  3 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.88Q  1 
  4 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              6.91Q  2 
  5 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.90Q  1 
  6 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.91Q  2 
  7 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.92Q  2 
  8 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.00Q  1  6.991
  9 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.92q  2 
 10 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.99   2 
 11 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   7.00   1  6.999
 12 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.00   1  7.000
 13 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.02   2 
 14 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.73   10   
  2 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.76    8   
  3 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.78    6   
  4 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.84    5   
  5 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              6.88    4   
  6 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.94    3   
  7 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.95    2   
  8 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.99    1    6.987
  9 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    6.99   6.989
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State             21.25q  1 
  2 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 21.52q  4 
  3 #  460 Meyer, Daniel      JR St Francis (Pa)          21.58q  3 
  4 #  337 Enslen, Devin      JR Navy                     21.60q 10 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                   21.68q  8  21.672
  6 #  537 Alexander, Jamik   SO V C U                    21.68q  2  21.677
  7 #   57 Onwuzurike, Chieb  FR Boston U.                21.69q  7 
  8 #  433 Aris, Alanzo       SO Rutgers                  21.70q  8 
  9 #  532 Oakley III, James  JR U M B C                  21.77q  6 
 10 #  598 Vaughns, Vincent   FR Yale                     21.78q 10 
 11 #  135 Cook, Stedman      FR Connecticut              21.85q 11 
 12 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                    21.87q  6 
 13 #  342 Lanier, Demetrius  SO Navy                     21.93   9 
 14 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                 21.94   4 
 15 #  241 Guerre, Justin     JR La Salle                 21.95  10 
 16 #  403 Carter, Joseph     SO Rhode Island             21.99   3 
 17 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                22.03   5 
 18 #  595 Macauley, Kyle     FR Yale                     22.04   4 
 19 #  234 Niccolls, Basil    SR Howard                   22.06   1 
 20 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                   22.07   7 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)            22.08   8 
 22 #  232 Kaye, Kahe         SR Howard                   22.08   7 
 23 #  564 Davenport, Jordan  FR Wagner                   22.09   5 
 24 #   56 Nurse, Cameron     JR Boston U.                22.09   7 
 25 #  352 Allen, Brandon     JR New Hampshire            22.11   6 
 26 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           22.11   1 
 27 #  255 Edwards, Greg      SO Liberty                  22.11  11 
 28 #  498 Harris, Shane      SO Stony Brook              22.13   9 
 29 #   89 Melchionni, Billy  SO Bucknell                 22.24   2 
 30 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern             22.29   5 
 31 #  199 Webber, Richard    FR Fordham                  22.36   6 
 32 #   85 Harris, Ryquan     FR Bucknell                 22.37   2 
 33 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                    22.38   9 
 34 #   58 Batler, Phillip    FR Brown                    22.43   5 
 35 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   22.43   1 
 36 #   61 Korotzer, Noah     FR Brown                    22.47  11 
 -- #  179 Wilson, Seth       SO Dominican (N Y)             DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- #  449 Beloff, Joshua     SR Sacred Heart                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                     DQ   9  Scratched from 60m
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State             20.80   3  10   
  2 #  337 Enslen, Devin      JR Navy                     21.37   2   8   
  3 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                   21.46   2   6   
  4 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 21.52   3   5   
  5 #  433 Aris, Alanzo       SO Rutgers                  21.57   1   4   
  6 #  460 Meyer, Daniel      JR St Francis (Pa)          21.64   3   3   
  7 #   57 Onwuzurike, Chieb  FR Boston U.                21.74   1   2   
  8 #  537 Alexander, Jamik   SO V C U                    21.82   2   1   
  9 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                    22.02   1 
 -- #  135 Cook, Stedman      FR Connecticut                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- #  532 Oakley III, James  JR U M B C                     DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   18 LeLiever, Matthew  SO Albany                   48.15q  3 
  2 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   48.20q  6 
  3 #  128 Amonu, Chinedu     SR Connecticut              48.29q  5 
  4 #  341 Kelly, Daniel      SO Navy                     48.31q  1 
  5 #  539 Harrison, Bigal    JR V C U                    48.38q  4 
  6 #  409 Montague, Marlon   JR Rhode Island             48.45q  6 
  7 #  541 Thompson, Devon    JR V C U                    48.60q  4 
  8 #  183 Benn, Jared        SO Fordham                  48.67q  5 
  9 #   66 Oyewole, Oluwatos  JR Brown                    48.75q  3 
 10 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           48.85q  5 
 11 #  259 Jacobs, Jeff       SR Liberty                  48.94   4 
 12 #  266 Racanelli, Stephe  SR Liberty                  48.95   3 
 13 #  538 Buckingham, Nicho  JR V C U                    48.96   4 
 14 #  210 Wilson, Quincey    FR Georgetown               48.96   2 
 15 #  254 Durham, Jahquez    FR Liberty                  49.00   1 
 16 #   65 Munson, Calvin     SO Brown                    49.04   3 
 17 #  405 Dickens, Maxwell   FR Rhode Island             49.05   5 
 18 #   37 Brennan, Robert    JR Boston College           49.24   6 
 19 #  436 Gravesande, Natha  SO Rutgers                  49.26   1 
 20 #  207 Sullivan, Nichola  JR Georgetown               49.30   2 
 21 #  348 Whitfield, Simon   SO Navy                     49.31   3 
 22 #   42 Nwankwo, Obinna    SR Boston College           49.42   2 
 23 #  161 Hayles, Fabian     SR Coppin State             49.68   2 
 24 #  311 Chavis, Malcolm    SR Monmouth                 49.82   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  128 Amonu, Chinedu     SR Connecticut              47.59   1  10   
  2 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   47.72   2   8   
  3 #   18 LeLiever, Matthew  SO Albany                   48.03   2   6   
  4 #  409 Montague, Marlon   JR Rhode Island             48.22   1   5   
  5 #  539 Harrison, Bigal    JR V C U                    48.23   2   4   
  6 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           48.28   1   3   
  7 #  541 Thompson, Devon    JR V C U                    48.42   2   2   
  8 #  341 Kelly, Daniel      SO Navy                     48.47   1   1   
  9 #  183 Benn, Jared        SO Fordham                  48.55   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  226 Marshall, Myles    SO Harvard                1:02.56Q  2 
  2 #  193 Petersen, Michael  FR Fordham                1:02.92Q  1 
  3 #  536 Soetje, Erick      SR U M B C                1:03.38Q  4 
  4 #  475 Doaty, Torey       SR St. Joseph's           1:03.76Q  3 
  5 #   25 Tomlinson, Jason   SR Albany                 1:03.81Q  5 
  6 #  223 Williams, Jaelen   FR Hampton                1:02.91q  2 
  7 #  338 Gainey, Nathan     SR Navy                   1:03.16q  1 
  8 #  218 Johnson, Gabriel   JR Hampton                1:03.61q  2 
  9 #  515 Duncan, Marcus     JR Umass Lowell           1:03.68q  4 
 10 #  500 Williams, Wayne    SO Stony Brook            1:03.84q  3 
 11 #  549 Kracher, Taylor    SO Vermont                1:04.06   5 
 12 #  180 Otun, Kazeem       SR Fairleigh Dickin       1:04.17   3 
 13 #  273 Adams, Stefan      SR L I U Post             1:04.34   2 
 14 #  483 McCoy, Barren      JR St. Joseph's           1:04.46   2 
 15 #  567 Rasin, Quincy      JR Wagner                 1:04.51   3 
 16 #   40 Morano, Matt       SO Boston College         1:04.57   1 
 17 #  310 Cabral, Bryan      SO Monmouth               1:04.98   5 
 18 #  124 Sowah, Johanan     SR Columbia               1:05.06   4 
 19 #  212 Beatty, Justin     JR Hampton                1:05.40   1 
 20 #  356 Cox, John          SR New Hampshire          1:05.51   1 
 21 #  315 Grace, Jack        JR Monmouth               1:06.60   5 
 22 #  489 Robinson, Trae'    FR St. Joseph's           1:09.08   3 
 -- #    1 Banfield, Myles    SO Albany                     DNF   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  223 Williams, Jaelen   FR Hampton                1:02.70   1  10   
  2 #  536 Soetje, Erick      SR U M B C                1:03.10   1   8   
  3 #  338 Gainey, Nathan     SR Navy                   1:03.25   2   6   
  4 #   25 Tomlinson, Jason   SR Albany                 1:03.26   2   5   
  5 #  218 Johnson, Gabriel   JR Hampton                1:03.41   1   4   
  6 #  475 Doaty, Torey       SR St. Joseph's           1:03.54   1   3   
  7 #  193 Petersen, Michael  FR Fordham                1:03.55   2   2   
  8 #  515 Duncan, Marcus     JR Umass Lowell           1:04.12   2   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  106 Grudzwick, Richar  SO Central Conn           1:50.65Q  2 
  2 #  159 Ball, Ronaldo      SR Coppin State           1:51.31Q  1 
  3 #  205 Rowe, Kenneth      FR Georgetown             1:51.66Q  3 
  4 #  214 Davis, Stanley     JR Hampton                1:51.69Q  4 
  5 #  197 Santelli, Louis    JR Fordham                1:50.88q  2 
  6 #  507 Gendron, Brian     JR Umass Amherst          1:50.90q  2 
  7 #  213 Burris, Tayvon     SO Hampton                1:51.43q  2 
  8 #  246 Sanders, Chris     JR La Salle               1:51.53q  1 
  9 #  521 Munnelly, Sean     SO Umass Lowell           1:51.62   1 
 10 #  395 Campbell, James    SR Providence             1:51.89   1 
 11 #  361 Kittredge, Jacob   SR New Hampshire          1:51.93   3 
 12 #  513 Wells, Russell     JR Umass Amherst          1:52.10   2 
 14 #  535 Smith, Miles       FR U M B C                1:52.16   2 
 16 #  491 Thompson, Steve    JR St. Joseph's           1:52.24   4 
 17 #  503 Lovell, Paul       SR Syracuse               1:52.44   3 
 18 #  382 Kunde, Cameron     FR Northeastern           1:52.58   4 
 19 #  120 McGovern, Brian    JR Columbia               1:52.59   4 
 20 #  162 James, Michael     SR Coppin State           1:52.66   3 
 21 #  551 Vance, Allen       SO Vermont                1:53.24   3 
 23 #  118 Hall, Willie       FR Columbia               1:53.80   1 
 24 #  251 Crowell, Andrew    JR Liberty                1:54.63   4 
 25 #   49 Willis, Andrew     SO Boston College         1:55.23   1 
 26 #  570 Velez, Nick        FR Wagner                 2:00.28   4 
 -- #  200 Anderson, Daniel   SR Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 22 #  574 Clark, Cole        FR William & Mary              DQ   3  Cut in too early
 13 #  269 Todd, Michael      SO Liberty                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 15 #  219 McCullough, Geoff  FR Hampton                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  106 Grudzwick, Richar  SO Central Conn           1:50.38   10   
  2 #  205 Rowe, Kenneth      FR Georgetown             1:50.51    8   
  3 #  159 Ball, Ronaldo      SR Coppin State           1:50.74    6   
  4 #  214 Davis, Stanley     JR Hampton                1:50.79    5   
  5 #  197 Santelli, Louis    JR Fordham                1:50.94    4   
  6 #  507 Gendron, Brian     JR Umass Amherst          1:51.13    3   
  7 #  246 Sanders, Chris     JR La Salle               1:51.71    2   
  8 #  213 Burris, Tayvon     SO Hampton                1:52.26    1   
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  268 Schultz, Colin     JR Liberty                2:23.99Q  3 
  2 #  424 Jackson, Johnatha  SR Rider                  2:25.66Q  1 
  3 #  392 Rienas, Marc       SO Northeastern           2:26.21Q  2 
  4 #  374 Duffey, Paul       SR Northeastern           2:24.12q  3 
  5 #  204 Nohilly, Eion      FR Georgetown             2:25.82q  1 
  6 #   17 Johnson, Jake      FR Albany                 2:25.92q  3 
  7 #  339 Hanna, Josh        JR Navy                   2:26.69q  2 
  8 #  545 Coppinger, Patric  SR Vermont                2:26.74q  3 
  9 #  594 Lewis, James       FR Yale                   2:27.23   3 
 10 #  587 Cox, Tim           SR Yale                   2:27.35   1 
 11 #   44 Ritchie, Ian       SO Boston College         2:27.43   1 
 12 #   69 Duka, Milan        SR Bryant                 2:27.80   1 
 13 #  398 O'Leary, Michael   SO Providence             2:27.82   1 
 14 #  561 Abbatiello, Josep  JR Wagner                 2:27.93   2 
 15 #  482 Magee, Jack        SR St. Joseph's           2:28.76   2 
 16 #  588 Gm?r, Thomas       JR Yale                   2:28.93   2 
 17 #  526 Schmith, Daniel    JR Umass Lowell           2:29.07   2 
 18 #  274 Reyes, Jeffrey     FR L I U Post             2:31.20   2 
 19 #  476 Eddinger, Dylan    SO St. Joseph's           2:31.26   3 
 20 #  201 Bell, Joshua       FR Georgetown             2:34.80   1 
 -- #  170 Failor, Jared      JR Cornell                    DNF   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  374 Duffey, Paul       SR Northeastern           2:22.57   10   
  2 #  268 Schultz, Colin     JR Liberty                2:23.01    8   
  3 #  392 Rienas, Marc       SO Northeastern           2:24.15    6   
  4 #  339 Hanna, Josh        JR Navy                   2:24.64    5   
  5 #   17 Johnson, Jake      FR Albany                 2:25.90    4   
  6 #  424 Jackson, Johnatha  SR Rider                  2:26.73    3   
  7 #  545 Coppinger, Patric  SR Vermont                2:26.85    2   
  8 #  204 Nohilly, Eion      FR Georgetown             2:28.26    1   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  176 Silverman, Chase   JR Cornell                4:04.82Q  1 
  2 #  575 Covert, Riley      FR William & Mary         4:09.38Q  3 
  3 #  592 Ivankovic, Andre   SR Yale                   4:09.84Q  2 
  4 #  580 McGorty, Ryan      SO William & Mary         4:04.92Q  1 
  5 #  203 Golebiowski, Nich  SO Georgetown             4:09.89Q  2 
  6 #  202 Cooper, Charles    JR Georgetown             4:09.99Q  3 
  7 #  149 O'Donnell, Michae  JR Connecticut            4:04.95q  1 
  8 #  208 Van Scoter, Jack   FR Georgetown             4:05.68q  1 
  9 #  277 Johns, Jacob       SR Maine                  4:08.11q  1 
 10 #  336 Donley, Cory       JR Navy                   4:09.91q  1 
 11 #  506 Frahlich, Zachary  SO Umass Amherst          4:10.04   1 
 12 #  512 Thomas, Cory       SR Umass Amherst          4:10.53   2 
 13 #  529 Eado, Ifa          JR U M B C                4:10.69   3 
 14 #  244 Lewandowski, Step  SR La Salle               4:10.95   2 
 15 #  447 Wiley, Luke        JR Rutgers                4:11.05   3 
 16 #   63 Martinez, Martin   JR Brown                  4:11.42   2 
 17 #  479 Garton, David      JR St. Joseph's           4:11.51   3 
 18 #  287 Dove, John         JR Manhattan              4:11.52   2 
 19 #  238 Wightman, Ross     SR Iona                   4:11.73   2 
 20 #  579 Leslie, Cooper     FR William & Mary         4:12.45   2 
 21 #  243 Heuer, Bradley     JR La Salle               4:12.46   3 
 22 #  484 Michon, Zachary    FR St. Joseph's           4:12.64   1 
 23 #  472 Crilly, Collin     JR St. Joseph's           4:12.95   2 
 24 #  334 Brophy, Jake       FR Navy                   4:13.70   3 
 25 #  209 Wareham, Nicholas  FR Georgetown             4:13.85   3 
 26 #  141 Heydrick, Christo  SO Connecticut            4:14.03   2 
 27 #  518 Hauver, Grant      FR Umass Lowell           4:14.82   3 
 28 #  302 Chouati, Oussama   JR Maryland-ES            4:21.15   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  149 O'Donnell, Michae  JR Connecticut            4:04.60   10   
  2 #  176 Silverman, Chase   JR Cornell                4:05.89    8   
  3 #  202 Cooper, Charles    JR Georgetown             4:06.68    6   
  4 #  208 Van Scoter, Jack   FR Georgetown             4:07.04    5   
  5 #  580 McGorty, Ryan      SO William & Mary         4:07.19    4   
  6 #  277 Johns, Jacob       SR Maine                  4:07.94    3   
  7 #  592 Ivankovic, Andre   SR Yale                   4:08.21    2   
  8 #  203 Golebiowski, Nich  SO Georgetown             4:08.54    1   
  9 #  336 Donley, Cory       JR Navy                   4:09.44  
 10 #  575 Covert, Riley      FR William & Mary         4:15.91  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  169 DeLuca, Dominic    JR Cornell                8:06.60   2  10   
  2 #  573 Barney, David      SR William & Mary         8:06.91   2   8   
  3 #  237 Hopkins, Jac       FR Iona                   8:08.37   2   6   
  4 #  394 Armstrong, Hugh    SR Providence             8:09.22   2   5   
  5 #  236 Allen, Brandon     SR Iona                   8:09.48   2   4   
  6 #  263 Kirwa, Azaria      SO Liberty                8:12.03   2   3   
  7 #  343 McCoy, Ryan        SR Navy                   8:13.21   2   2   
  8 #  396 Crawley, Trevor    SR Providence             8:16.75   1   1   
  9 #  399 O'Neill, Tom       JR Providence             8:17.24   1 
 10 #  167 Chauvin, Samuel    JR Cornell                8:17.75   1 
 11 #  495 Connelly, Daniel   JR Stony Brook            8:17.86   1 
 12 #  264 Langat, Stanley    FR Liberty                8:18.07   2 
 13 #   34 Holt, Eric         JR Binghamton             8:19.54   2 
 14 #  190 Kutch, Ryan        FR Fordham                8:20.27   2 
 15 #  397 Hanlon, Aaron      JR Providence             8:24.90   1 
 16 #  473 Daniels, Jimmy     SR St. Joseph's           8:30.54   1 
 17 #  509 Marlow, Morgan     SR Umass Amherst          8:31.27   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  263 Kirwa, Azaria      SO Liberty               14:11.36   10   
  2 #   26 Udvadia, Ryan      JR Albany                14:13.30    8   
  3 #  198 Slattery, Thomas   JR Fordham               14:15.97    6   
  4 #  280 Orach, Jesse       SR Maine                 14:16.67    5   
  5 #   12 Gronostaj, Kyle    SO Albany                14:17.54    4   
  6 #  565 Harris, Liam       FR Wagner                14:22.22    3   
  7 #   83 Giugliano, Luke    SR Bucknell              14:23.07    2   
  8 #   93 Antolos, Jeffrey   SR Canisius              14:23.58    1   
  9 #  292 Khaghani, Amir     SO Manhattan             14:27.92  
 10 #  455 England, Bryce     JR St Francis (Pa)       14:30.56  
 11 #  133 Brackman, Kyle     SO Connecticut           14:42.34  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              8.11Q  1 
  2 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.12Q  3 
  3 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.13Q  2 
  4 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.17Q  1 
  5 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.20Q  3 
  6 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.22Q  2 
  7 #  140 Henry, Stephon     JR Connecticut               8.17q  1 
  8 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.18q  1 
  9 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   8.18q  1 
 10 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.22q  2 
 10 #  410 Stallworth, John   JR Rhode Island              8.22q  1 
 12 #  501 Armstead, Chevis   SO Syracuse                  8.23q  3 
 13 #  456 Jackson, Dashaun   SO St Francis (Pa)           8.30q  3 
 14 #  525 Saccone, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell              8.32q  3 
 15 #  367 Adams, David       FR Northeastern              8.33q  2 
 16 #  426 Jefferson, Devon   SR Rider                     8.36q  2 
 17 #  347 White Jr., Malcol  SR Navy                      8.43q  3 
 18 #  494 Presley, Jamel     SR St. Peter's               8.61q  1 
 19 #  528 Cody, Jamal        SO U M B C                   8.86   2 
 -- #  307 Showalter, Taj     SR Maryland-ES                DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              7.92Q  2 
  2 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.04Q  1 
  3 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   8.00Q  2 
  4 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.07Q  1 
  5 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.14Q  2 
  6 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.15Q  1 
  7 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.16Q  2 
  8 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.26Q  1 
  9 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.21q  2  8.202
 10 #  501 Armstead, Chevis   SO Syracuse                  8.21   2  8.208
 11 #  426 Jefferson, Devon   SR Rider                     8.24   2 
 12 #  456 Jackson, Dashaun   SO St Francis (Pa)           8.25   2 
 13 #  410 Stallworth, John   JR Rhode Island              8.29   1 
 14 #  525 Saccone, Kevin     SO Umass Lowell              8.31   1 
 15 #  367 Adams, David       FR Northeastern              8.57   1 
 -- #  140 Henry, Stephon     JR Connecticut                DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  216 Graham, Charles    SO Hampton                   7.95   10   
  2 #  562 Beard, Dylan       FR Wagner                    8.02    8    8.011
  3 #  163 Lewis, Aaron       FR Coppin State              8.02    6    8.019
  4 #  349 Williams, Kordell  SO Navy                      8.13    5   
  5 #  369 Bleichert, Shawn   SO Northeastern              8.14    4   
  6 #  249 Atkinson, Jovaine  FR Liberty                   8.19    3   
  7 #  157 Wall, Randall      SR Connecticut               8.21    2   
  8 #  331 Woods, Julian      SR Mt St Mary's              8.24    1   
  9 #  417 Bowie, Nate        FR Rider                     8.28  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvard                                             3:10.84Q  1 
     1) #224 Heckendorn, James SR       2) #226 Marshall, Myles SO        
     3) #225 Hurst, Matthew JR          4) #227 Moore, Alexander JR       
  2 Hampton                                             3:12.71Q  4 
     1) #212 Beatty, Justin JR          2) #220 Powell, Jerrick SO        
     3) #218 Johnson, Gabriel JR        4) #223 Williams, Jaelen FR       
  3 Albany                                              3:13.47Q  3 
     1) #16 Jobe, Momodou SR            2) #13 Gueye, Mohamed FR          
     3) #18 LeLiever, Matthew SO        4) #25 Tomlinson, Jason SR        
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:13.53Q  2 
     1) #483 McCoy, Barren JR           2) #480 Gulama, Eddison SR        
     3) #477 Evely, Kenny JR            4) #475 Doaty, Torey SR           
  5 William and Mary                                    3:15.47Q  5 
     1) #572 Atkinson, Connor SO        2) #583 Sevachko, Troy SR         
     3) #571 Anderson, Dylan SO         4) #584 Short, Christopher SO     
  6 Liberty                                             3:13.18q  4 
     1) #254 Durham, Jahquez FR         2) #269 Todd, Michael SO          
     3) #259 Jacobs, Jeff SR            4) #266 Racanelli, Stephen SR     
  7 Coppin State                                        3:13.42q  1 
     1) #158 Amoah, Joseph FR           2) #161 Hayles, Fabian SR         
     3) #162 James, Michael SR          4) #159 Ball, Ronaldo SR          
  8 V C U                                               3:13.61q  2 
     1) #541 Thompson, Devon JR         2) #538 Buckingham, Nicholas JR   
     3) #540 Shepard, Kahlil JR         4) #539 Harrison, Bigal JR        
  9 Northeastern                                        3:13.87q  3 
     1) #378 Jewett, Chris SO           2) #379 Johnston, David SR        
     3) #367 Adams, David FR            4) #384 Lin, Austin FR            
 10 Boston U.                                           3:15.04q  2 
     1) #53 Harris, Jamin FR            2) #52 Flynn, Justin SR           
     3) #56 Nurse, Cameron JR           4) #57 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR    
 11 Boston College                                      3:15.51   5 
     1) #41 Nash, Nicholas JR           2) #38 James, Darren SR           
     3) #40 Morano, Matt SO             4) #42 Nwankwo, Obinna SR         
 12 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                 3:17.92   4 
     1) #456 Jackson, Dashaun SO        2) #459 McFadden, Christian FR    
     3) #461 Stone, Jay SO              4) #460 Meyer, Daniel JR          
 13 Connecticut                                         3:18.30   5 
     1) #131 Beram, Trenten JR          2) #135 Cook, Stedman FR          
     3) #145 Linehan, Daniel FR         4) #140 Henry, Stephon JR         
 14 Stony Brook                                         3:18.50   3 
     1) #496 Galal, Ahmed FR            2) #498 Harris, Shane SO          
     3) #497 Gorzela, Raymond FR        4) #499 Maldon, Randy FR          
 15 Rider                                               3:18.59   3 
     1) #427 Jones, Marquan FR          2) #412 Abraham, Alvin SO         
     3) #430 Malko, Russell SO          4) #419 Calderaro, Brian JR       
 16 Umass Lowell                                        3:19.62   4 
     1) #516 Fitzgerald, Ryan SO        2) #522 Naveed, Hamza SO          
     3) #525 Saccone, Kevin SO          4) #515 Duncan, Marcus JR         
 17 Wagner                                              3:22.80   1 
     1) #564 Davenport, Jordan FR       2) #567 Rasin, Quincy JR          
     3) #569 Schwannecke, Thomas SR     4) #562 Beard, Dylan FR           
 18 Maine                                               3:23.04   2 
     1) #282 Slattery, Joseph JR        2) #283 Yeboah, Elijah JR         
     3) #281 Osborn, Jake JR            4) #278 Johnson, Garrett JR       
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton                                             3:11.22   1  10   
     1) #212 Beatty, Justin JR          2) #220 Powell, Jerrick SO        
     3) #218 Johnson, Gabriel JR        4) #223 Williams, Jaelen FR       
  2 V C U                                               3:11.43   1   8   
     1) #539 Harrison, Bigal JR         2) #538 Buckingham, Nicholas JR   
     3) #540 Shepard, Kahlil JR         4) #541 Thompson, Devon JR        
  3 Albany                                              3:12.26   2   6   
     1) #16 Jobe, Momodou SR            2) #13 Gueye, Mohamed FR          
     3) #18 LeLiever, Matthew SO        4) #25 Tomlinson, Jason SR        
  4 Northeastern                                        3:12.38   2   5   
     1) #378 Jewett, Chris SO           2) #379 Johnston, David SR        
     3) #367 Adams, David FR            4) #384 Lin, Austin FR            
  5 Coppin State                                        3:13.48   2   4   
     1) #158 Amoah, Joseph FR           2) #161 Hayles, Fabian SR         
     3) #162 James, Michael SR          4) #159 Ball, Ronaldo SR          
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:13.86   1   3   
     1) #483 McCoy, Barren JR           2) #480 Gulama, Eddison SR        
     3) #477 Evely, Kenny JR            4) #475 Doaty, Torey SR           
  7 Boston U.                                           3:14.07   1   2   
     1) #56 Nurse, Cameron JR           2) #53 Harris, Jamin FR           
     3) #57 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka FR     4) #52 Flynn, Justin SR           
  8 William and Mary                                    3:15.26   2   1   
     1) #572 Atkinson, Connor SO        2) #583 Sevachko, Troy SR         
     3) #571 Anderson, Dylan SO         4) #578 Hutt, Davion JR           
  9 Liberty                                             3:21.41   1 
     1) #254 Durham, Jahquez FR         2) #269 Todd, Michael SO          
     3) #259 Jacobs, Jeff SR            4) #266 Racanelli, Stephen SR     
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connecticut                                         7:31.34Q  1 
     1) #139 Garmon, Peter SO           2) #129 Barber, Kyle SO           
     3) #134 Chavez, Alvaro SR          4) #136 De Venezia, Ben SO        
  2 Brown                                               7:35.02Q  3 
     1) #64 McKie, Cameron SO           2) #62 Lanigan, Zachary FR        
     3) #60 Groos, Dylan SO             4) #67 Wyman, Mike JR             
  3 Bucknell                                            7:37.87Q  2 
     1) #76 Adams, Kyle JR              2) #79 Conway, Sean FR            
     3) #86 Jackson, Jordan SR          4) #84 Gulizio, Scott SO          
  4 Rutgers                                             7:33.54q  1 
     1) #442 Odom, Isiah SO             2) #445 Schweizer, Jason FR       
     3) #438 Martinek, Sean FR          4) #437 Jaeger, Brendan SR        
  5 Albany                                              7:36.01q  1 
     1) #7 DeGraw, Evan FR              2) #15 JeanPierre, Matthew FR     
     3) #22 Somerville, Joe FR          4) #23 Sperl, Austin SO           
  6 Columbia                                            7:40.15q  1 
     1) #126 Tuckerman, Jake JR         2) #124 Sowah, Johanan SR         
     3) #118 Hall, Willie FR            4) #125 Theiss, Charlie SO        
  7 Rider                                               7:40.54q  2 
     1) #425 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah FR   2) #415 Ardino, Anthony SO        
     3) #432 Wood, Scott SR             4) #422 Hackley, Dalin SO         
  8 Rhode Island                                        7:42.03q  2 
     1) #407 Fortna, Carrick FR         2) #404 Cobb, Griffin FR          
     3) #406 DiPalma, Joseph JR         4) #408 McGrainer, Alexander SR   
  9 New Hampshire                                       7:43.15   1 
     1) #365 Symonds, Cody SO           2) #357 Crawford, John FR         
     3) #355 Busi, James SO             4) #363 Poggi, Joseph JR          
 10 Boston College                                      7:43.83   2 
     1) #45 Saxon, Michael SO           2) #46 Scanlon, Ryan FR           
     3) #47 Stephens, Michael SR        4) #43 Osipow, Ben SO             
 11 Fordham                                             7:43.92   3 
     1) #189 Heinrich, Fritz JR         2) #193 Petersen, Michael FR      
     3) #194 Phillips, Sean SO          4) #197 Santelli, Louis JR        
 12 Umass Amherst                                       7:44.34   2 
     1) #511 Selsman, Adam JR           2) #510 Santos, Nicholas FR       
     3) #505 Finestone, Alex SR         4) #506 Frahlich, Zachary SO      
 13 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  7:45.87   2 
     1) #487 Ossont, Brandon SR         2) #481 Houston, Rory SO          
     3) #488 Parker, Colin FR           4) #474 Davies, Will FR           
 14 Yale                                                7:45.99   3 
     1) #596 Stoner, Austin FR          2) #597 Swift, Kohl FR            
     3) #599 Yuan, Michael JR           4) #588 Gm?r, Thomas JR           
 15 Canisius                                            7:48.04   3 
     1) #95 Glavin, Donovan FR          2) #103 Stuver, Alexander SR      
     3) #98 Root, Brennan SR            4) #100 Snyder, Galen SR          
 16 Cornell                                             7:49.15   1 
     1) #173 Johnson, Roc SO            2) #174 Neumaier, Steve FR        
     3) #177 Sullivan, Liam FR          4) #168 Comly, Nick SO            
 17 Marist                                              7:49.59   3 
     1) #300 Ropes, Zachary FR          2) #301 Siegel, Josh JR           
     3) #299 Rizzo, Steven JR           4) #295 Colasanto, Anthony SO     
 18 Bryant                                              7:52.43   2 
     1) #75 Wrenn, Christopher FR       2) #71 Landry, Richard SR         
     3) #73 Poholek, Ryan JR            4) #74 Salit, Brian SO            
 19 Colgate                                             8:06.87   3 
     1) #115 Palladino, Daniel JR       2) #114 Myers, Luke FR            
     3) #110 Dorow, Ethan FR            4) #109 Castillo, Anthony SO      
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Connecticut                                         7:27.12   10   
     1) #139 Garmon, Peter SO           2) #129 Barber, Kyle SO           
     3) #134 Chavez, Alvaro SR          4) #136 De Venezia, Ben SO        
  2 Rutgers                                             7:28.72    8   
     1) #442 Odom, Isiah SO             2) #445 Schweizer, Jason FR       
     3) #438 Martinek, Sean FR          4) #437 Jaeger, Brendan SR        
  3 Rider                                               7:32.83    6   
     1) #425 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah FR   2) #424 Jackson, Johnathan SR     
     3) #432 Wood, Scott SR             4) #415 Ardino, Anthony SO        
  4 Columbia                                            7:33.34    5   
     1) #118 Hall, Willie FR            2) #120 McGovern, Brian JR        
     3) #124 Sowah, Johanan SR          4) #125 Theiss, Charlie SO        
  5 Bucknell                                            7:34.03    4   
     1) #76 Adams, Kyle JR              2) #86 Jackson, Jordan SR         
     3) #79 Conway, Sean FR             4) #84 Gulizio, Scott SO          
  6 Rhode Island                                        7:34.99    3   
     1) #407 Fortna, Carrick FR         2) #404 Cobb, Griffin FR          
     3) #406 DiPalma, Joseph JR         4) #408 McGrainer, Alexander SR   
  7 Albany                                              7:35.51    2   
     1) #7 DeGraw, Evan FR              2) #15 JeanPierre, Matthew FR     
     3) #22 Somerville, Joe FR          4) #23 Sperl, Austin SO           
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William and Mary                                    9:51.37Q  2 
     1) #579 Leslie, Cooper FR          2) #574 Clark, Cole FR            
     3) #584 Short, Christopher SO      4) #573 Barney, David SR          
  2 Vermont                                             9:56.40Q  3 
     1) #544 Benner, John FR            2) #546 DeBlieck, Dan FR          
     3) #547 Deluna, Danny SR           4) #548 Gish, Chris FR            
  3 Cornell                                             9:57.58Q  1 
     1) #178 Wang, Michael JR           2) #171 Gibson, William SR        
     3) #175 Phillips, Brandon SO       4) #172 Horn, Connor FR           
  4 New Hampshire                                       9:53.77q  2 
     1) #360 Hoerner, Brett SO          2) #359 Hardy, Ross SR            
     3) #361 Kittredge, Jacob SR        4) #366 Ulrich, William SO        
  5 Canisius                                            9:54.18q  2 
     1) #99 Sauvageau, Xavier SR        2) #96 Henry, Paul SO             
     3) #101 Sopchak, Josh SO           4) #97 Roach, Cooper SR           
  6 Northeastern                                        9:56.85q  3 
     1) #382 Kunde, Cameron FR          2) #377 Holt, Lucas FR            
     3) #372 Donovan, Connor SO         4) #370 Cunningham, Pat SR        
  7 V M I                                               9:56.97q  3 
     1) #558 Phillips, Luke SR          2) #553 Bishop, Kevin SO          
     3) #557 Lysher, Luke JR            4) #554 Broom, James SO           
  8 Liberty                                             9:57.32q  2 
     1) #261 Jelen, Luke JR             2) #252 Davis, Ryan JR            
     3) #265 Prentice, Bradley SO       4) #256 Francis, Cameron JR       
  9 Monmouth                                            9:58.27   1 
     1) #321 Rafferty, Ryan FR          2) #311 Chavis, Malcolm SR        
     3) #325 Summonte, Kevin SR         4) #312 D'Agostino, Domenick SR   
 10 Bucknell                                            9:58.85   3 
     1) #92 Stupak, Jacob FR            2) #91 Rizio, Steven FR           
     3) #90 Pacelli, Nick FR            4) #80 Dorflinger, Drew FR        
 11 Columbia                                            9:59.59   3 
     1) #122 Otterstedt, Tyler JR       2) #127 Diallo, Abdoulaye FR      
     3) #120 McGovern, Brian JR         4) #123 Piper, Keenan SR          
 12 Hampton                                            10:00.48   3 
     1) #219 McCullough, Geoffrey FR    2) #215 Gary, Khalil FR           
     3) #213 Burris, Tayvon SO          4) #221 Too, Emmanuel SO          
 13 Rutgers                                            10:00.77   1 
     1) #440 Munson, Dom SO             2) #436 Gravesande, Nathaniel SO  
     3) #448 Zaleck, Ed SO              4) #441 Murphy, Conor SO          
 14 Maryland-Eastern Shore                             10:01.76   1 
     1) #302 Chouati, Oussama JR        2) #307 Showalter, Taj SR         
     3) #304 Mundy, Donovan JR          4) #303 Leon, Jordan SO           
 15 Rider                                              10:02.65   1 
     1) #428 Knipper, Sam SR            2) #420 Davis, Jordan SO          
     3) #429 Long, Tom FR               4) #416 Belay, Danniel JR         
 16 Georgetown                                         10:02.96   1 
     1) #201 Bell, Joshua FR            2) #207 Sullivan, Nicholas JR     
     3) #200 Anderson, Daniel SR        4) #209 Wareham, Nicholas FR      
 17 La Salle                                           10:03.15   2 
     1) #245 Robertson, Brendan SR      2) #239 Akil, Isaiah SO           
     3) #242 Hawthorne, Anthony FR      4) #240 Gorsuch, Andrew JR        
 18 Wagner                                             10:05.22   3 
     1) #563 Besselink, Jonathan FR     2) #568 Ruspantini, Rob FR        
     3) #570 Velez, Nick FR             4) #561 Abbatiello, Joseph JR     
 19 Siena                                              10:05.72   1 
     1) #464 Fairlee, Travis SO         2) #468 Rosales, Ittai FR         
     3) #467 Kibet, Evans FR            4) #466 Fiore, Paolo JR           
 20 Fordham                                            10:07.07   1 
     1) #192 O'Brien, Nikolas JR        2) #183 Benn, Jared SO            
     3) #187 Dineen, Patrick SO         4) #195 Rocks, Devin SR           
 21 Colgate                                            10:07.34   1 
     1) #108 Abbott, Jonathan FR        2) #113 Moe, Oliver SO            
     3) #112 Loughlin, Colin JR         4) #111 Galante, Robert SR        
 22 Connecticut                                        10:08.78   2 
     1) #152 Timmerman, Parker JR       2) #151 Sykes, Aaeron SR          
     3) #146 Mas, James FR              4) #147 Million, Wyatt JR         
 23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 10:08.99   3 
     1) #492 Walker, John FR            2) #470 Barry, Kevin SR           
     3) #471 Clark, Joshua FR           4) #472 Crilly, Collin JR         
 24 Marist                                             10:11.89   3 
     1) #296 Henderson, Brian SO        2) #297 Johnson, Tim SR           
     3) #294 Burns, Drew SO             4) #298 Morton, Stefan SR         
 25 Saint Francis (Pa.)                                10:28.75   2 
     1) #462 Strosko, Michael SO        2) #457 Leckenby, Keith FR        
     3) #454 Allen, Shaun SR            4) #463 White, Zachary SO         
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Northeastern                                        9:50.22   10   
     1) #382 Kunde, Cameron FR          2) #377 Holt, Lucas FR            
     3) #392 Rienas, Marc SO            4) #374 Duffey, Paul SR           
  2 New Hampshire                                       9:52.52    8   
     1) #360 Hoerner, Brett SO          2) #359 Hardy, Ross SR            
     3) #361 Kittredge, Jacob SR        4) #366 Ulrich, William SO        
  3 Cornell                                             9:53.04    6   
     1) #178 Wang, Michael JR           2) #168 Comly, Nick SO            
     3) #175 Phillips, Brandon SO       4) #172 Horn, Connor FR           
  4 Canisius                                            9:53.26    5   
     1) #99 Sauvageau, Xavier SR        2) #96 Henry, Paul SO             
     3) #101 Sopchak, Josh SO           4) #97 Roach, Cooper SR           
  5 Vermont                                             9:54.67    4   
     1) #544 Benner, John FR            2) #546 DeBlieck, Dan FR          
     3) #547 Deluna, Danny SR           4) #548 Gish, Chris FR            
  6 V M I                                               9:55.44    3   
     1) #558 Phillips, Luke SR          2) #553 Bishop, Kevin SO          
     3) #557 Lysher, Luke JR            4) #554 Broom, James SO           
  7 William and Mary                                    9:59.36    2   
     1) #579 Leslie, Cooper FR          2) #574 Clark, Cole FR            
     3) #584 Short, Christopher SO      4) #580 McGorty, Ryan SO          
  8 Liberty                                            10:00.06    1   
     1) #261 Jelen, Luke JR             2) #252 Davis, Ryan JR            
     3) #265 Prentice, Bradley SO       4) #256 Francis, Cameron JR       
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #    3 Campbell, Matthew  SR Albany                   2.12m    6-11.50  10   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
        P  XXO  XXO    O 
  2 #   35 Okon, Thaddeus     JR Binghamton               2.09m    6-10.25   8   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   20 Ogbonna, Kingsley  JR Albany                   2.04m    6-08.25   6   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 #  346 Russell, Tyler     JR Navy                    J2.04m    6-08.25   5   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  527 Tonelli, Rino      JR Umass Lowell            J2.04m    6-08.25   4   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  493 Lascelles, Jermai  JR St. Peter's              1.99m    6-06.25   3   
     1.99 2.04 
        O  XXX 
  7 #  230 Bullock, Milan     JR Howard                  J1.99m    6-06.25   1   
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  309 Bickmore, Harriso  SO Monmouth                J1.99m    6-06.25   1   
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  385 Manning, Chris     SR Northeastern            J1.99m    6-06.25   1   
     1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   87 Kay, Elijah        SR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #   31 Fitzgerald, Jack   FR Binghamton                  NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #  431 Patrick Jr., Chri  JR Rider                       NH            
     1.99 
      XXX 
 -- #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                    NH            
     1.99 2.04 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  142 Hunter, Craig      JR Connecticut              5.25m   17-02.75  10   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.40 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  593 Laut, Austin       SO Yale                     5.15m   16-10.75   8   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  524 Popusoi, Vladimir  SO Umass Lowell             5.05m   16-06.75   6   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  581 O'Connell, Derek   SR William & Mary           4.95m   16-02.75   4.50
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  411 Wilkes, Ryan       SO Rhode Island             4.95m   16-02.75   4.50
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  585 Wratschko, Lucas   SR William & Mary          J4.95m   16-02.75   3   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  270 Waters, Carson     JR Liberty                 J4.95m   16-02.75   2   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 #  340 Herrera-Murphy, R  FR Navy                    J4.95m   16-02.75   1   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 #   30 Fagan, Peter       SR Binghamton              J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   36 Villa, Nick        JR Binghamton              J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #   32 Fountain, Travis   JR Binghamton               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  439 Mazzacano, Chris   SR Rutgers                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  413 Adamcik, Erik      SR Rider                    4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  345 Pineda, Stefano    SO Navy                    J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
       XO  XXX 
 14 #  143 Ives, Chandler     JR Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 14 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                  J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
        O  XXX 
 17 #   81 Fay, Matthew       SO Bucknell                J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 #  132 Bergere, Ian       SO Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.80 4.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  450 DeLucia, Giuseppe  SR Sacred Heart                NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  121 O'Brien, Robert    SO Columbia                    NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  556 Holmes, Grant      SR V M I                       NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  318 McDonald, Dean     JR Monmouth                    NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  332 Bevilaqua, Joseph  SO Navy                        NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  380 Kartz, Travis      FR Northeastern                NH            
     4.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  286 Clarke, Hayden     SR Manhattan                7.43m   24-04.50  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.11m  FOUL  7.41m  7.43m
  2 #  446 Tella, Tobi        FR Rutgers                  7.38m   24-02.50   8   
      FOUL  6.65m  7.38m  6.95m  6.96m  FOUL
  3 #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                 7.29m   23-11.00   6   
      6.94m  FOUL  7.22m  6.96m  7.29m  7.18m
  4 #   21 Semon, Mande       JR Albany                   7.23m   23-08.75   5   
      6.82m  FOUL  7.23m  6.97m  FOUL  6.76m
  5 #  552 Weider, Ian        SR Vermont                  7.19m   23-07.25   4   
      7.19m  FOUL  6.97m  6.88m  7.12m  FOUL
  6 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 7.13m   23-04.75   3   
      6.89m  4.98m  7.03m  6.89m  7.13m  FOUL
  7 #  288 Eriksson, Dennis   SR Manhattan                6.98m   22-11.00   2   
      6.98m  6.93m  FOUL  6.82m  6.95m  6.97m
  8 #  148 Nyemeck, Ivan      FR Connecticut              6.93m   22-09.00   1   
      6.76m  6.86m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.93m
  9 #  319 Pepper, Michael    SO Monmouth                 6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.75m  6.88m  6.82m  6.79m  6.84m  6.85m
 10 #  324 Stickle, Greg      SO Monmouth                 6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.85m         
 11 #  144 Landis, John       SR Connecticut              6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.79m  6.81m  6.66m         
 12 #  231 Colvin, Matthew    SR Howard                   6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.38m  6.68m  6.74m         
 13 #  502 Johnson, Randall   SO Syracuse                 6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.28m  6.59m  6.69m         
 14 #  309 Bickmore, Harriso  SO Monmouth                 6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL         
 15 #  414 Adams, Tyree       JR Rider                    6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  4.78m  6.56m         
 15 #  320 Pierce, Benjamin   FR Monmouth                J6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  6.54m  6.48m         
 16 #  566 Jones, Devon       SR Wagner                   6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  289 Foster, Brenton    FR Manhattan                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   27 Willis, Devon      SO Albany                  15.47m   50-09.25  10   
      15.04m  FOUL  15.43m  14.59m  15.21m  15.47m
  2 #  150 Snead, Malik       SO Connecticut             15.43m   50-07.50   8   
      15.18m  FOUL  14.96m  14.93m  15.43m  FOUL
  3 #  262 Jones, Darrel      JR Liberty                 15.39m   50-06.00   6   
      14.76m  15.15m  14.93m  15.21m  15.39m  14.80m
  4 #  137 Forde, Ronel       FR Connecticut             15.32m   50-03.25   5   
      FOUL  15.13m  15.14m  15.11m  15.32m  FOUL
  5 #  231 Colvin, Matthew    SR Howard                  15.22m   49-11.25   4   
      12.56m  14.64m  14.81m  FOUL  14.84m  15.22m
  6 #  119 Igbokwe, Daniel    FR Columbia                15.17m   49-09.25   3   
      15.08m  15.17m  15.01m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL
  7 #    6 Crump-King, Jorda  SR Albany                  14.80m   48-06.75   2   
      14.79m  14.61m  14.73m  14.32m  14.37m  14.80m
  8 #  402 Burley, Casey      JR Rhode Island            14.69m   48-02.50   1   
      13.93m  14.60m  14.69m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  446 Tella, Tobi        FR Rutgers                 14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  12.87m         
 10 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.09m  13.61m  14.66m         
 11 #  288 Eriksson, Dennis   SR Manhattan               14.50m   47-07.00 
      14.08m  14.41m  14.50m         
 12 #  423 Horn, Michael      SO Rider                   14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 #  267 Saintil, Jonathan  SO Liberty                 14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  14.31m         
 14 #  530 Johnson, Thomas    JR U M B C                J14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.69m  14.31m  14.20m         
 15 #  317 Howe, Darius       SO Monmouth                14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.54m  FOUL  14.29m         
 16 #  319 Pepper, Michael    SO Monmouth                14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.86m  14.25m  13.83m         
 17 #  286 Clarke, Hayden     SR Manhattan               14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.58m  14.18m  13.92m         
 18 #   24 Sturdivant, Omahr  FR Albany                  14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.94m  FOUL  14.11m         
 19 #  138 Fossi Noue, Steve  FR Connecticut             14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL         
 20 #   88 Lombardo, Nichola  JR Bucknell                13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #   39 McKenzie, Avery    FR Boston College          13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  155 Uzzell, Nile       FR Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  271 Wright, Andre      FR Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  181 Ramsey, Mark       SR Fairleigh Dickin        18.66m   61-02.75  10   
      18.03m  18.53m  FOUL  18.39m  18.66m  FOUL
  2 #  576 Frenia, Taylor     SR William & Mary          18.31m   60-01.00   8   
      17.56m  17.75m  17.29m  17.70m  17.93m  18.31m
  3 #  284 Addlesberger, Rya  SO Manhattan               17.17m   56-04.00   6   
      FOUL  16.14m  16.17m  FOUL  16.71m  17.17m
  4 #  335 Campbell, John     JR Navy                    17.03m   55-10.50   5   
      17.03m  16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  458 Little, Shamsiddi  SR St Francis (Pa)         16.85m   55-03.50   4   
      16.85m  FOUL  FOUL  15.92m  15.94m  FOUL
  6 #  381 Kim, Ryan          JR Northeastern            16.75m   54-11.50   3   
      FOUL  16.75m  16.45m  16.37m  16.62m  FOUL
  7 #  229 Nunally, Julian    SR Harvard                 16.56m   54-04.00   2   
      16.18m  FOUL  16.56m  16.00m  15.56m  16.51m
  8 #  326 Tummino, Andrew    SO Monmouth                16.40m   53-09.75   1   
      FOUL  15.69m  16.11m  16.40m  16.19m  FOUL
  9 #  314 Gilligan, Daniel   FR Monmouth                16.38m   53-09.00 
      16.07m  16.38m  16.37m  FOUL  15.40m  16.23m
 10 #   77 Breen, Joseph      SR Bucknell                16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  15.73m  15.77m         
 11 #  582 Richardson, Prest  SO William & Mary         J16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.48m  16.06m  FOUL         
 12 #  285 Bozovicar, Irenej  JR Manhattan               15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.14m  15.87m  FOUL         
 13 #  248 McGriff, David     JR Lafayette               15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  15.06m  FOUL         
 14 #  333 Brennan, Sean      SO Navy                    15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.33m  15.64m  14.81m         
 15 #  313 Davis, Brandon     FR Monmouth               J15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #    8 DelVescovo, Eric   JR Albany                  15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  387 Mellusi, Eric      JR Northeastern            15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.19m  15.28m  15.58m           
 18 #  364 Ritzo, Nicholas    JR New Hampshire           15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.32m  14.54m  15.50m         
 19 #  421 Gaynor, David      JR Rider                   15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.30m  15.29m  FOUL         
 20 #  276 Frantz, Jeremy     JR Maine                   15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.83m  15.13m  FOUL         
 21 #  353 Astle, Zachary     FR New Hampshire           15.08m   49-05.75 
      14.49m  15.08m  14.67m         
 22 #  591 Hoops, Jacob       JR Yale                    14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.77m         
 23 #  418 Brown, Marcell     SO Rider                   14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.51m  14.41m  14.57m         
 24 #  519 Kerrigan, Ryan     JR Umass Lowell            14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.09m         
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #    9 Eustache, Jonatha  SR Albany                  20.08m   65-10.50  10   
      FOUL  18.17m  19.22m  FOUL  FOUL  20.08m
  2 #  293 Litzell, Love      JR Manhattan               20.04m   65-09.00   8   
      FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  19.76m  20.04m  19.46m
  3 #  327 Wilson, Timothy    JR Monmouth                19.84m   65-01.25   6   
      19.03m  19.65m  FOUL  19.58m  19.84m  19.47m
  4 #  576 Frenia, Taylor     SR William & Mary          19.20m   63-00.00   5   
      17.23m  18.00m  18.11m  19.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  308 Andretta, Troy     SR Monmouth                18.40m   60-04.50   4   
      18.08m  18.40m  18.10m  18.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  329 Chavis, Brenden    JR Mt St Mary's            18.32m   60-01.25   3   
      17.86m  17.35m  18.28m  18.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  354 Brogioli, Eric     SO New Hampshire           17.79m   58-04.50   2   
      16.18m  FOUL  17.64m  FOUL  17.79m  17.06m
  8 #    4 Carlson, David     SO Albany                  17.68m   58-00.25   1   
      15.77m  17.68m  FOUL  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  582 Richardson, Prest  SO William & Mary          17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  17.20m  17.18m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #   29 Bernstein, David   FR Binghamton              17.04m   55-11.00 
      FOUL  16.64m  17.04m         
 11 #  387 Mellusi, Eric      JR Northeastern            17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  17.02m  16.51m         
 12 #  344 Milcarek, Michael  SO Navy                    16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.92m         
 13 #  401 Briggs, Alex       SR Rhode Island            16.82m   55-02.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.82m         
 14 #  400 Amo, Brandon       JR Rhode Island            16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 #  322 Santarsiero, Vinc  JR Monmouth                16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.22m  FOUL  15.16m         
 16 #  333 Brennan, Sean      SO Navy                    16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.35m  16.06m  15.49m         
 17 #  248 McGriff, David     JR Lafayette               15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.52m  15.91m  FOUL         
 18 #  166 Thomas, Steven     SO Coppin State            15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.69m         
 -- #  328 Boyle, Chase       SR Mt St Mary's              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            7.15   2    830
  2 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              7.16   1    826
  3 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              7.24   1    799
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             7.24   2    799
  5 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    7.24   1    799
  6 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               7.33   2    769
  7 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   7.34   2    765
  8 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              7.39   1    749
  9 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             7.40   2    745
 10 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   7.41   2    742
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    7.41   1    742
 12 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 7.43   2    736
 13 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             7.44   1    732
 14 #  291 Hoeller, Marc Ste  SR Manhattan                 7.49   1    716
 15 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   7.50   1    713
 16 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                   7.90   2    589
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                2:47.34     794
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                2:47.59     791
  3 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst          2:48.41     782
  4 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn           2:48.93     777
  5 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut            2:49.18     774
  6 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.              2:49.56     770
  7 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern           2:50.72     758
  8 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's           2:53.84     726
  9 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                 2:54.68     717
 10 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst          2:58.45     680
 11 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary         2:59.37     670
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                3:00.39     660
 13 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                3:00.73     657
 14 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire          3:04.35     622
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   8.44   2    874
  2 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              8.45   4    872
  3 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              8.47   3    867
  4 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               8.47   1    867
  5 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             8.55   2    848
  6 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    8.73   1    806
  7 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    8.77   4    797
  8 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             8.80   3    791
  9 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            8.91   2    766
 10 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   8.92   3    764
 11 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             8.94   1    759
 12 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              8.95   4    757
 13 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   9.17   4    709
 14 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 9.34   3    673
 -- #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  2.10m    6-10.75    896
     1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.89 1.92 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst            1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      XXO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P  XXP 
  2 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           4.25m   13-11.25    688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              3.55m   11-07.75    496
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 12 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst               NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                  6.97m   22-10.50    807
      FOUL  6.97m  FOUL            
  2 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  6.86m   22-06.25    781
      6.86m  6.71m  FOUL            
  3 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut              6.77m   22-02.50    760
      6.65m  6.49m  6.77m            
  4 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            6.76m   22-02.25    757
      6.76m  6.64m  6.41m            
  5 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      FOUL  6.69m  6.68m            
  6 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn             6.68m   21-11.00    739
      6.39m  6.45m  6.68m            
  7 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.45m  6.65m  FOUL            
  8 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.30m  6.32m  6.62m            
  9 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire            6.52m   21-04.75    702
      6.27m  6.44m  6.52m            
 10 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's             6.50m   21-04.00    697
      FOUL  6.24m  6.50m            
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.06m  6.36m  6.48m            
 12 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary           6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.23m  6.41m  6.31m            
 13 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                  6.30m   20-08.00    652
      6.23m  6.28m  6.30m            
 14 #  291 Hoeller, Marc Ste  SR Manhattan                6.13m   20-01.50    615
      6.13m  FOUL  PASS            
 15 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst            6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.09m  6.09m  FOUL            
 16 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                  5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.43m  5.82m  5.78m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                 14.05m   46-01.25    731
      13.54m  FOUL  14.05m            
  2 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn            13.15m   43-01.75    676
      13.15m  13.04m  12.80m            
  3 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst           12.73m   41-09.25    651
      11.82m  12.73m  11.96m            
  4 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire           12.25m   40-02.25    622
      11.54m  12.25m  12.08m            
  5 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern            12.23m   40-01.50    620
      FOUL  12.23m  12.16m            
  6 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's            11.62m   38-01.50    583
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.               11.28m   37-00.25    563
      11.28m  10.68m  FOUL            
  8 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                 10.99m   36-00.75    545
      10.43m  10.99m  10.92m            
  9 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut             10.92m   35-10.00    541
      10.46m  10.26m  10.92m            
 10 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary          10.90m   35-09.25    540
      10.90m  FOUL  10.58m            
 11 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                 10.89m   35-08.75    539
      FOUL  10.58m  10.89m            
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                  9.89m   32-05.50    479
      9.89m  FOUL  8.83m            
 13 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst            9.63m   31-07.25    463
      FOUL  9.06m  9.63m            
 14 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                   9.59m   31-05.75    461
      8.69m  9.10m  9.59m            
 15 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                   9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.49m  9.34m  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  253 Davis, Zach        SR Liberty                   5259   10   
  2 #  376 Fofana, Nick       JR Northeastern              5154    8   
  3 #  250 Ballengee, Markus  FR Liberty                   5152    6   
  4 #  330 Gabor, Christophe  JR Mt St Mary's              5017    5   
  5 #  107 Latham, Tyler      JR Central Conn              4909    4   
  6 #   50 Biesma, Jason      JR Boston U.                 4847    3   
  7 #  508 Gray, Hunter       FR Umass Amherst             4797    2   
  8 #  153 Torney, Jordan     FR Connecticut               4759    1   
  9 #  577 Hedrick, Alex      SR William & Mary            4748  
 10 #  362 Nkounkou, Joel     JR New Hampshire             4671  
 11 #    5 Coveney, Jake      SO Albany                    4484  
 12 #  217 Hardy, Donmanique  SR Hampton                   4421  
 13 #    2 Buechele, Stefan   SR Albany                    4130  
 14 #  504 Collins, Jonathan  SO Umass Amherst             4094  
 15 #  257 Gilroy, Zach       SR Liberty                   3845  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                      88        2) Northeastern               57   
    2) Connecticut                 57        4) Liberty                    49   
    5) William and Mary            40.50     6) Hampton                    40   
    7) Navy                        38        8) Coppin State               36   
    9) Manhattan                   26       10) Cornell                    24   
   11) Georgetown                  21       12) Monmouth                   20   
   12) Rutgers                     20       12) Bucknell                   20   
   15) V C U                       15       16) Central Connecticut        14   
   17) Rhode Island                13.50    18) Howard                     13   
   19) Fordham                     12       20) Wagner                     11   
   20) UMass Lowell                11       22) Vermont                    10   
   22) Iona                        10       22) New Hampshire              10   
   22) Yale                        10       22) Fairleigh Dickinson        10   
   27) Boston U.                    9       27) Rider                       9   
   27) Mount St. Mary's             9       30) Columbia                    8   
   30) U M B C                      8       30) Binghamton                  8   
   30) Maine                        8       34) Saint Francis (Pa.)         7   
   35) Canisius                     6       35) Providence                  6   
   35) St. Joseph's (Pa.)           6       38) UMass Amherst               5   
   39) V M I                        4       40) St. Peter's                 3   
   40) Boston College               3       42) Harvard                     2   
   42) La Salle                     2