Lancer Timing Services			       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2017 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/3/2017 to 3/5/2017                 
                     Track & Field Championships                          
               Boston University Track and Tennis Center                   
                           FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.81Q  3 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.83Q  4 
  3 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.89Q  1 
  4 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.93Q  2 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.95Q  4 
  6 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.95Q  1 
  7 #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                   6.96Q  3 
  8 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.97Q  2 
  9 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.96q  4 
 10 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   6.99q  4 
 11 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.01q  2 
 12 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02q  1 
 13 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              7.02q  2 
 14 #  222 Wanjiru, Moffat    FR Hampton                   7.02q  1 
 15 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.04q  4 
 16 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.05q  3 
 17 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern              7.06q  3 
 18 #  523 O'Brien, James     SO Umass Lowell              7.08q  3 
 19 #  520 Mulo, Richard      SO Umass Lowell              7.10   4 
 20 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                     7.10   1 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)             7.12   1 
 22 #  542 Bailey, Romario    SR Vermont                   7.12   3 
 23 #  451 Dufane, Quaheem    SO Sacred Heart              7.13   2 
 24 #  233 Mercer, Robert     SR Howard                    7.15   3 
 25 #  393 Roderick, Anthony  FR Northeastern              7.15   1 
 26 #  290 Hall, Anthony      SR Manhattan                 7.22   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.74Q  2 
  2 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.78Q  1 
  3 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.88Q  1 
  4 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              6.91Q  2 
  5 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.90Q  1 
  6 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.91Q  2 
  7 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.92Q  2 
  8 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    7.00Q  1  6.991
  9 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.92q  2 
 10 #  459 McFadden, Christi  FR St Francis (Pa)           6.99   2 
 11 #  252 Davis, Ryan        JR Liberty                   7.00   1  6.999
 12 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                 7.00   1  7.000
 13 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                  7.02   2 
 14 #   13 Gueye, Mohamed     FR Albany                    7.02   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  388 Morton, Naukym     FR Northeastern              6.73   10   
  2 #  323 Sosoo, Bryan       JR Monmouth                  6.76    8   
  3 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State              6.78    6   
  4 #  578 Hutt, Davion       JR William & Mary            6.84    5   
  5 #  160 Cowie-Clarke, Hay  SR Coppin State              6.88    4   
  6 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                    6.94    3   
  7 #   52 Flynn, Justin      SR Boston U.                 6.95    2   
  8 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                     6.99    1    6.987
  9 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                    6.99   6.989
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State             21.25q  1 
  2 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 21.52q  4 
  3 #  460 Meyer, Daniel      JR St Francis (Pa)          21.58q  3 
  4 #  337 Enslen, Devin      JR Navy                     21.60q 10 
  5 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                   21.68q  8  21.672
  6 #  537 Alexander, Jamik   SO V C U                    21.68q  2  21.677
  7 #   57 Onwuzurike, Chieb  FR Boston U.                21.69q  7 
  8 #  433 Aris, Alanzo       SO Rutgers                  21.70q  8 
  9 #  532 Oakley III, James  JR U M B C                  21.77q  6 
 10 #  598 Vaughns, Vincent   FR Yale                     21.78q 10 
 11 #  135 Cook, Stedman      FR Connecticut              21.85q 11 
 12 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                    21.87q  6 
 13 #  342 Lanier, Demetrius  SO Navy                     21.93   9 
 14 #  316 Guerriero, Peter   FR Monmouth                 21.94   4 
 15 #  241 Guerre, Justin     JR La Salle                 21.95  10 
 16 #  403 Carter, Joseph     SO Rhode Island             21.99   3 
 17 #   55 Love, Jordan       JR Boston U.                22.03   5 
 18 #  595 Macauley, Kyle     FR Yale                     22.04   4 
 19 #  234 Niccolls, Basil    SR Howard                   22.06   1 
 20 #   14 Harris III, Rober  SR Albany                   22.07   7 
 21 #  272 Brown, Mike        SR Lincoln (P A)            22.08   8 
 22 #  232 Kaye, Kahe         SR Howard                   22.08   7 
 23 #  564 Davenport, Jordan  FR Wagner                   22.09   5 
 24 #   56 Nurse, Cameron     JR Boston U.                22.09   7 
 25 #  352 Allen, Brandon     JR New Hampshire            22.11   6 
 26 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           22.11   1 
 27 #  255 Edwards, Greg      SO Liberty                  22.11  11 
 28 #  498 Harris, Shane      SO Stony Brook              22.13   9 
 29 #   89 Melchionni, Billy  SO Bucknell                 22.24   2 
 30 #  375 Ebozue, Collins    SO Northeastern             22.29   5 
 31 #  199 Webber, Richard    FR Fordham                  22.36   6 
 32 #   85 Harris, Ryquan     FR Bucknell                 22.37   2 
 33 #  279 Nelson, Mozai      JR Maine                    22.38   9 
 34 #   58 Batler, Phillip    FR Brown                    22.43   5 
 35 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   22.43   1 
 36 #   61 Korotzer, Noah     FR Brown                    22.47  11 
 -- #  179 Wilson, Seth       SO Dominican (N Y)             DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- #  449 Beloff, Joshua     SR Sacred Heart                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- #  531 Nelson, Brian      FR U M B C                     DQ   9  Scratched from 60m
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  158 Amoah, Joseph      FR Coppin State             20.80   3  10   
  2 #  337 Enslen, Devin      JR Navy                     21.37   2   8   
  3 #   19 Nicholson, Osiris  SO Albany                   21.46   2   6   
  4 #   78 Carter, Will       SR Bucknell                 21.52   3   5   
  5 #  433 Aris, Alanzo       SO Rutgers                  21.57   1   4   
  6 #  460 Meyer, Daniel      JR St Francis (Pa)          21.64   3   3   
  7 #   57 Onwuzurike, Chieb  FR Boston U.                21.74   1   2   
  8 #  537 Alexander, Jamik   SO V C U                    21.82   2   1   
  9 #  555 Henderson, Greg    JR V M I                    22.02   1 
 -- #  135 Cook, Stedman      FR Connecticut                 DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- #  532 Oakley III, James  JR U M B C                     DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   18 LeLiever, Matthew  SO Albany                   48.15q  3 
  2 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   48.20q  6 
  3 #  128 Amonu, Chinedu     SR Connecticut              48.29q  5 
  4 #  341 Kelly, Daniel      SO Navy                     48.31q  1 
  5 #  539 Harrison, Bigal    JR V C U                    48.38q  4 
  6 #  409 Montague, Marlon   JR Rhode Island             48.45q  6 
  7 #  541 Thompson, Devon    JR V C U                    48.60q  4 
  8 #  183 Benn, Jared        SO Fordham                  48.67q  5 
  9 #   66 Oyewole, Oluwatos  JR Brown                    48.75q  3 
 10 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           48.85q  5 
 11 #  259 Jacobs, Jeff       SR Liberty                  48.94   4 
 12 #  266 Racanelli, Stephe  SR Liberty                  48.95   3 
 13 #  538 Buckingham, Nicho  JR V C U                    48.96   4 
 14 #  210 Wilson, Quincey    FR Georgetown               48.96   2 
 15 #  254 Durham, Jahquez    FR Liberty                  49.00   1 
 16 #   65 Munson, Calvin     SO Brown                    49.04   3 
 17 #  405 Dickens, Maxwell   FR Rhode Island             49.05   5 
 18 #   37 Brennan, Robert    JR Boston College           49.24   6 
 19 #  436 Gravesande, Natha  SO Rutgers                  49.26   1 
 20 #  207 Sullivan, Nichola  JR Georgetown               49.30   2 
 21 #  348 Whitfield, Simon   SO Navy                     49.31   3 
 22 #   42 Nwankwo, Obinna    SR Boston College           49.42   2 
 23 #  161 Hayles, Fabian     SR Coppin State             49.68   2 
 24 #  311 Chavis, Malcolm    SR Monmouth                 49.82   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  128 Amonu, Chinedu     SR Connecticut              47.59   1  10   
  2 #  235 Scott, Olujimi     JR Howard                   47.72   2   8   
  3 #   18 LeLiever, Matthew  SO Albany                   48.03   2   6   
  4 #  409 Montague, Marlon   JR Rhode Island             48.22   1   5   
  5 #  539 Harrison, Bigal    JR V C U                    48.23   2   4   
  6 #   41 Nash, Nicholas     JR Boston College           48.28   1   3   
  7 #  541 Thompson, Devon    JR V C U                    48.42   2   2   
  8 #  341 Kelly, Daniel      SO Navy                     48.47   1   1   
  9 #  183 Benn, Jared        SO Fordham                  48.55   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  226 Marshall, Myles    SO Harvard                1:02.56Q  2 
  2 #  193 Petersen, Michael  FR Fordham                1:02.92Q  1 
  3 #  536 Soetje, Erick      SR U M B C                1:03.38Q  4 
  4 #  475 Doaty, Torey       SR St. Joseph's           1:03.76Q  3 
  5 #   25 Tomlinson, Jason   SR Albany                 1:03.81Q  5 
  6 #  223 Williams, Jaelen   FR Hampton                1:02.91q  2 
  7 #  338 Gainey, Nathan     SR Navy                   1:03.16q  1 
  8 #  218 Johnson, Gabriel   JR Hampton                1:03.61q  2 
  9 #  515 Duncan, Marcus     JR Umass Lowell           1:03.68q  4 
 10 #  500 Williams, Wayne    SO Stony Brook            1:03.84q  3 
 11 #  549 Kracher, Taylor    SO Vermont                1:04.06   5 
 12 #  180 Otun, Kazeem       SR Fairleigh Dickin       1:04.17   3 
 13 #  273 Adams, Stefan      SR L I U Post             1:04.34   2 
 14 #  483 McCoy, Barren      JR St. Joseph's           1:04.46   2 
 15 #  567 Rasin, Quincy      JR Wagner                 1:04.51   3 
 16 #   40 Morano, Matt       SO Boston College         1:04.57   1 
 17 #  310 Cabral, Bryan      SO Monmouth               1:04.98   5 
 18 #  124 Sowah, Johanan     SR Columbia               1:05.06   4 
 19 #  212 Beatty, Justin     JR Hampton                1:05.40   1 
 20 #  356 Cox, John          SR New Hampshire          1:05.51   1 
 21 #  315 Grace, Jack        JR Monmouth               1:06.60   5 
 22 #  489 Robinson, Trae'    FR St. Joseph's           1:09.08   3 
 -- #    1 Banfield, Myles    SO Albany                     DNF   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  223 Williams, Jaelen   FR Hampton                1:02.70   1  10   
  2 #  536 Soetje, Erick      SR U M B C                1:03.10   1   8   
  3 #  338 Gainey, Nathan     SR Navy                   1:03.25   2   6   
  4 #   25 Tomlinson, Jason   SR Albany                 1:03.26   2   5   
  5 #  218 Johnson, Gabriel   JR Hampton                1:03.41   1   4   
  6 #  475 Doaty, Torey       SR St. Joseph's           1:03.54   1   3   
  7 #  193 Petersen, Michael  FR Fordham                1:03.55   2   2   
  8 #  515 Duncan, Marcus     JR Umass Lowell           1:04.12   2   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  106 Grudzwick, Richar  SO Central Conn           1:50.65Q  2 
  2 #  159 Ball, Ronaldo      SR Coppin State           1:51.31Q  1 
  3 #  205 Rowe, Kenneth      FR Georgetown             1:51.66Q  3 
  4 #  214 Davis, Stanley     JR Hampton                1:51.69Q  4 
  5 #  197 Santelli, Louis    JR Fordham                1:50.88q  2 
  6 #  507 Gendron, Brian     JR Umass Amherst          1:50.90q  2 
  7 #  213 Burris, Tayvon     SO Hampton                1:51.43q  2 
  8 #  246 Sanders, Chris     JR La Salle               1:51.53q  1 
  9 #  521 Munnelly, Sean     SO Umass Lowell           1:51.62   1 
 10 #  395 Campbell, James    SR Providence             1:51.89   1 
 11 #  361 Kittredge, Jacob   SR New Hampshire          1:51.93   3 
 12 #  513 Wells, Russell     JR Umass Amherst          1:52.10   2 
 14 #  535 Smith, Miles       FR U M B C                1:52.16   2 
 16 #  491 Thompson, Steve    JR St. Joseph's           1:52.24   4 
 17 #  503 Lovell, Paul       SR Syracuse               1:52.44   3 
 18 #  382 Kunde, Cameron     FR Northeastern           1:52.58   4 
 19 #  120 McGovern, Brian    JR Columbia               1:52.59   4 
 20 #  162 James, Michael     SR Coppin State           1:52.66   3 
 21 #  551 Vance, Allen       SO Vermont                1:53.24   3 
 23 #  118 Hall, Willie       FR Columbia               1:53.80   1 
 24 #  251 Crowell, Andrew    JR Liberty                1:54.63   4 
 25 #   49 Willis, Andrew     SO Boston College         1:55.23   1 
 26 #  570 Velez, Nick        FR Wagner                 2:00.28   4 
 -- #  200 Anderson, Daniel   SR Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 22 #  574 Clark, Cole        FR William & Mary              DQ   3  Cut in too early
 13 #  269 Todd, Michael      SO Liberty                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 15 #  219 McCullough, Geoff  FR Hampton                     DQ   3  Cut in too early
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #  106 Grudzwick, Richar  SO Central Conn           1:50.38   10   
  2 #  205 Rowe, Kenneth      FR Georgetown             1:50.51    8   
  3 #  159 Ball, Ronaldo      SR Coppin State           1:50.74    6   
  4 #  214 Davis, Stanley     JR Hampton                1:50.79    5   
  5 #  197 Santelli, Louis    JR Fordham                1:50.94    4   
  6 #  507 Gendron, Brian     JR Umass Amherst          1:51.13    3   
  7 #  246 Sanders, Chris     JR La Salle               1:51.71    2   
  8 #  213 Burris, Tayvon     SO Hampton                1:52.26    1   
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  268 Schultz, Colin     JR Liberty                2:23.99Q  3 
  2 #  424 Jackson, Johnatha  SR Rider                  2:25.66Q  1 
  3 #  392 Rienas, Marc       SO Northeastern           2:26.21Q  2 
  4 #  374 Duffey, Paul       SR Northeastern           2:24.12q  3 
  5 #  204 Nohilly, Eion      FR Georgetown             2:25.82q  1 
  6 #   17 Johnson, Jake      FR Albany                 2:25.92q  3 
  7 #  339 Hanna, Josh        JR Navy                   2:26.69q  2 
  8 #  545 Coppinger, Patric  SR Vermont                2:26.74q  3 
  9 #  594 Lewis, James       FR Yale                   2:27.23   3 
 10 #  587 Cox, Tim           SR Yale                   2:27.35   1 
 11 #   44 Ritchie, Ian       SO Boston College         2:27.43   1 
 12 #   69 Duka, Milan        SR Bryant                 2:27.80   1 
 13 #  398 O'Leary, Michael   SO Providence             2:27.82   1 
 14 #  561 Abbatiello, Josep  JR Wagner                 2:27.93   2 
 15 #  482 Magee, Jack        SR St. Joseph's           2:28.76   2 
 16 #  588 Gm