Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2017 09:42 PM
                           Bison Opener - 12/1/2017                            
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T           2:27.29     727
  2 Harper Stewart               Bucknell               2:27.43     725
  3 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg             2:35.90     621
  4 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell               2:36.35     615
  5 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell               2:36.53     613
  6 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown               2:37.50     602
  7 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg           2:38.29     593
  8 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg           2:43.99     528
  9 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven             2:47.60     489
 10 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg           2:47.65     488
 11 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven             2:49.21     472
 12 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown               2:57.72     387
 13 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg           3:10.62     273
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                  9.33   2    842
  2 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg              9.54   2    800
  3 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T              9.60   2    789
  4 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                  9.62   4    785
  5 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg                9.80   4    750
  6 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg              9.82   3    746
  7 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  9.94   3    723
  8 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 10.13   4    688
  9 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 10.27   1    662
 10 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               10.28   4    661
 11 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               10.41   1    637
 12 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             10.71   3    585
 13 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             10.76   1    577
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  4 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  6 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  6 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  8 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  9 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 13 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 5.32m   17-05.50    648
  2 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 5.13m   16-10.00    595
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 5.06m   16-07.25    576
  4 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             5.05m   16-07.00    573
  5 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             4.99m   16-04.50    557
  6 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             4.92m   16-01.75    538
  7 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             4.78m   15-08.25    500
  8 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T             4.73m   15-06.25    487
  9 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               4.68m   15-04.25    474
 10 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               4.66m   15-03.50    469
 11 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               4.58m   15-00.50    448
 12 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 4.47m   14-08.00    421
 13 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 4.40m   14-05.25    403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  2 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               9.63m   31-07.25    505
  3 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               9.47m   31-01.00    495
  4 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 9.13m   29-11.50    473
  5 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
  6 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 8.50m   27-10.75    432
  7 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 8.29m   27-02.50    418
  8 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             8.19m   26-10.50    412
  9 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               7.89m   25-10.75    392
 10 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T             7.20m   23-07.50    348
 11 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 12 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 13 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 5.38m   17-08.00    232
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                  3224  
  2 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                  3032  
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  3022  
  4 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T              3017  
  5 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg              3014  
  6 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg              2984  
  7 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg                2906  
  8 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                  2901  
  9 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven                2634  
 10 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven                2605  
 11 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg              2536  
 12 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg              2426  
 13 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                  2167  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg              7.30     779
  2 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                  7.32     772
  3 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                  7.68     656
  4 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg              7.89     592
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
  3 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg             6.54m   21-05.50    707
  2 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 6.23m   20-05.25    637
  3 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             5.73m   18-09.75    529
  4 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75    461
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg            11.32m   37-01.75    565
  2 David Brantley               Shippensburg            10.55m   34-07.50    519
  3 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 9.62m   31-06.75    463
  4 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 9.57m   31-04.75    460