Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 07:00 PM
                           Bison Opener - 12/1/2017                            
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2017        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.84q  5 
  2 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg              7.94q  1 
  3 Kelly Groth                  Kutztown                  7.96q  3 
  4 Carli Dedics                 Bloomsburg                7.96q  2 
  5 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  8.02q  4 
  6 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg              8.10q  5 
  7 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg              8.12q  5 
  8 Avani Dorsey-Burnette        Shippensburg              8.16q  4 
  9 Tatum Mosley                 Lock Haven                8.16   1 
 10 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg              8.20   4 
 11 Michaela Mincone             Bucknell                  8.20   1 
 12 Emma Crouch                  Delaware TC               8.23   2 
 13 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci              8.24   2 
 13 Katie Klercker               Lock Haven                8.24   3 
 15 Jessica Brenfleck            Bloomsburg                8.26   5 
 16 Morgan Sutton                Lock Haven                8.27   3 
 17 Brittany Georges             Delaware TC               8.37   1 
 18 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci              8.38   4 
 19 Laura Edwards                Bloomsburg                8.46   2 
 20 Kiana Robinson               Saint Franci              8.52   3 
 20 Kati Piger                   Penn State T              8.52   4 
 22 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg              8.53   2 
 23 Abigail Wolfe                Saint Franci              8.62   4 
 24 Kenya Ra'oof                 Lock Haven                8.63   1 
 25 Madi Pepe                    Delaware TC               8.64   2 
 26 Alani Tompkins               Kutztown                  8.65   1 
 27 Preslee Litzinger            Saint Franci              8.82   5 
 28 Jenna Jackson                Delaware TC               8.87   4 
 29 Jade Canak                   Saint Franci              8.90   3 
 30 Quinn Shiffler               Penn State T              9.06   5 
 31 Mackenzie Swearingen         Penn State T              9.18   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2017        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.83  
  2 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg              7.87  
  3 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.92  
  4 Kelly Groth                  Kutztown                  7.95  
  5 Carli Dedics                 Bloomsburg                8.02  
  6 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg              8.04  
  7 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg              8.10  
  8 Avani Dorsey-Burnette        Shippensburg              8.78  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.32                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg             26.48   8 
  2 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg             26.49   7 
  3 Kelly Groth                  Kutztown                 26.51   6 
  4 Carli Dedics                 Bloomsburg               26.55   7 
  5 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg             26.58   7 
  6 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg             26.73   8 
  7 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                 26.80   8 
  8 Kayla Brathwaite             Lock Haven               26.91   4 
  9 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                 26.92   7 
 10 Kathleen Stevenson           Bloomsburg               27.14   8 
 11 Tatum Mosley                 Lock Haven               27.21   4 
 12 Katie Klercker               Lock Haven               27.29   6 
 13 Jessica Brenfleck            Bloomsburg               27.35   5 
 14 Avani Dorsey-Burnette        Shippensburg             27.43   6 
 15 Brittany Georges             Delaware TC              27.59   4 
 16 Rebecca Hemingway            Kutztown                 27.79   3 
 17 Cayleigh Glew                Bucknell                 27.85   5 
 18 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci             28.54   3 
 19 Teri Stoner                  Shippensburg             28.55   5 
 20 Laura Edwards                Bloomsburg               28.61   2 
 21 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                 28.83   3 
 22 Madi Pepe                    Delaware TC              29.15   2 
 23 Navya Kotha                  Penn State T             29.36   2 
 24 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg             29.52   2 
 25 Kenya Ra'oof                 Lock Haven               29.61   1 
 26 Keri Marini                  Kutztown                 29.76   2 
 27 Claire Culley                Penn State T             29.86   1 
 28 Allie Kalp                   Lock Haven               30.30   1 
 29 Quinn Shiffler               Penn State T             30.48   5 
 30 Mackenzie Swearingen         Penn State T             30.84   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Bucknell: B 39.75  2015        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 39.61  2009        A. Johnson, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Kennedy               Bucknell                 43.30   3 
  2 Rachel Pitman                Penn State T             44.05   2 
  3 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci             44.42   2 
  4 Morgan Sutton                Lock Haven               44.67   3 
  5 Krista Charamella            Delaware TC              46.24   3 
  6 Cassidy Barshinger           Lock Haven               46.48   3 
  7 Nicole Egan                  Saint Franci             46.82   1 
  8 Kendall Lookingbill          Bloomsburg               47.26   1 
  9 Alani Tompkins               Kutztown                 47.75   1 
 10 Molly Hanna                  Bloomsburg               48.54   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dior Alston                  Shippensburg             59.19   4 
  2 Jen Dietrich                 Bucknell                 59.75   4 
  3 Ashley Stewart               Kutztown               1:00.16   3 
  4 Rebecca Rooney               Bucknell               1:00.52   3 
  5 Sarah Gottschalk             Bloomsburg             1:01.13   3 
  6 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell               1:01.20   4 
  7 McKayla Lally                Bloomsburg             1:02.35   4 
  8 Rachel Bruno                 Shippensburg           1:03.15   4 
  9 Tiffany Foney                Shippensburg           1:03.66   1 
 10 Amira Coleman                Shippensburg           1:03.70   3 
 11 Abigail Wolfe                Saint Franci           1:04.09   1 
 12 Jessica Glass                Kutztown               1:04.25   1 
 13 Abby Lee                     Shippensburg           1:04.43   1 
 14 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci           1:04.44   1 
 15 Teri Stoner                  Shippensburg           1:04.48   2 
 16 Cassidy Barshinger           Lock Haven             1:04.94   2 
 17 Jordan Higgins               Shippensburg           1:05.16   2 
 18 Claire Culley                Penn State T           1:05.84   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natalie Waterhouse           Bucknell               1:19.43   2 
  2 Abigail Turco                Bucknell               1:20.25   2 
  3 Makenna Cerney               Bucknell               1:20.62   2 
  4 Alexandra Koumas             Bucknell               1:22.99   1 
  5 Rachel Paciello              Bucknell               1:23.43   1 
  6 Jill Battista                Penn State T           1:26.71   2 
  7 Kiana Robinson               Saint Franci           1:31.14   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.07                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Mincone               Bucknell               2:18.86  
  2 McKayla Lally                Bloomsburg             2:26.10  
  3 Autumn Avery                 Bloomsburg             2:26.30  
  4 Katie Sabatino               Bucknell               2:27.52  
  5 Julia Wiemken                Kutztown               2:27.69  
  6 Julie Stratton               Kutztown               2:32.86  
  7 Kelly Hartsough              Penn State T           2:33.89  
  8 Rebecca Stratz               Penn State T           2:35.19  
  9 Madeline Durn                Penn State T           2:37.86  
 10 Brooke Przybylinski          Penn State T           2:48.07  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:45.36  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney Worth                Bucknell               5:33.43  
  2 Maria Pisano                 Penn State T           6:39.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:27.37  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Bendzinski         Bucknell               9:51.28E 
  2 Jenna Farmer                 Bucknell               9:58.76E 
  3 Caroline Harmon              Lafayette             10:23.84  
  4 Leah Talley                  Kutztown              11:33.08  
  5 Shannon McChesney            Kutztown              11:52.27  
  6 Emma Wess                    Penn State T          12:14.60  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Buckley              Bucknell              17:33.67E 
  2 Lauren Gronbeck              Bucknell              17:50.28  
  3 Carly Shea                   Unattached            18:14.42  
  4 Alana Jacaruso               Unattached            18:33.20  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence      Unattached              E 8.65q  2 
  2 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg              8.86q  1 
  3 Rashana Tompkins             Lock Haven                9.09q  2 
  4 Cayleigh Glew                Bucknell                  9.32q  2 
  5 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.57q  1 
  6 Autumn Kaminski              Bloomsburg                9.61q  1 
  7 Allie Kalp                   Lock Haven               10.00q  1 
  8 Malayna Rowe                 Shippensburg             10.22q  2 
  9 Jordan McIntosh              Shippensburg             10.27   1 
 10 Molly Hanna                  Bloomsburg               10.38   1 
 11 Navya Kotha                  Penn State T             10.59   2 
 12 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                 10.75   1 
 13 Keri Marini                  Kutztown                 10.81   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence      Unattached                8.55E 
  2 Rashana Tompkins             Lock Haven                9.13  
  3 Cayleigh Glew                Bucknell                  9.34  
  4 Autumn Kaminski              Bloomsburg                9.58  
  5 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.59  
  6 Allie Kalp                   Lock Haven                9.80  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:00.89   2 
     1) Carli Lucke                     2) Emily Ryan                     
     3) Natalie Waterhouse              4) Jen Dietrich                   
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:02.23   2 
     1) Sarah Gottschalk                2) Kirsten O'Malley               
     3) Carli Dedics                    4) Autumn Avery                   
  3 Bucknell  'C'                                      x4:11.07   1 
     1) Cayleigh Glew                   2) Alexandra Koumas               
     3) Rachel Paciello                 4) Katie Sabatino                 
  4 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:12.51   1 
     1) Makenna Cerney                  2) Chelsea Reynolds               
     3) Rebecca Rooney                  4) Taylor Kennedy                 
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:12.57   2 
     1) Dior Alston                     2) Rachel Bruno                   
     3) Jill Bertino                    4) Lindsay Sheehan                
  6 Kutztown  'B'                                      x4:17.32   1 
     1) Alani Tompkins                  2) Shelby Samuels                 
     3) Rebecca Hemingway               4) Keri Marini                    
  7 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            4:18.74   1 
     1) Darien Kase                     2) Kelly Hartsough                
     3) Cassandra Lageman               4) Rebecca Stratz                 
  8 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:19.51   1 
     1) Alaina Pearson                  2) Natalia Konitzer               
     3) Kendall Lookingbill             4) Autumn Kaminski                
  9 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:21.52   1 
     1) Jordan Higgins                  2) Teri Stoner                    
     3) Amira Coleman                   4) Tiffany Foney                  
 10 Saint Francis University  'A'                       4:23.84   2 
     1) Monica Lohmann                  2) Anna Lohmann                   
     3) Kiana Robinson                  4) Abigail Wolfe                  
 11 Kutztown  'C'                                      x4:41.37   1 
     1) Britney Hewitt                  2) Julia Wiemken                  
     3) Kelly Groth                     4) Leah Talley                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Simone                Bloomsburg               1.65m    5-05.00 
  1 Lauren Hudson                Bucknell                 1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Shelby Samuels               Kutztown                 1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Alexandra Butz               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Chelsea Vaughn               Bloomsburg               1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Rebecca Hemingway            Kutztown                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Nicole Egan                  Saint Franci             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Vanessa Romulus              Penn State T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Abby Rummel                  Penn State T                NH            
 -- Grace Perna                  Penn State T                NH            
 -- Sydney Contrino              Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Natalia Konitzer             Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Britney Hewitt               Kutztown                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kali Hepner                  Shippensburg             3.75mE  12-03.50 
  1 Taylor Weaver                Saint Franci             3.75mE  12-03.50 
  3 Taylor Thurnherr             Saint Franci             3.65mE  11-11.75 
  4 Alyssa Sniechoski            Saint Franci             3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Grace Baldessaro             Saint Franci             3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Sarah Bourdon                Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Katie Seegert                Kutztown                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Abigail Zeger                Kutztown                 3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Chloe Brown                  Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Alaina Pearson               Bloomsburg               3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Jenna Calandro               Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Anecia Alexaki               Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Alexandra Butz               Bucknell                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunt                   Unattached               5.77mE  18-11.25 
  2 Kirsten O'Malley             Bloomsburg               5.65m   18-06.50 
  3 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg             5.49m   18-00.25 
  4 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                 5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                 5.29m   17-04.25 
  6 Trinity Ponton               Kutztown                 5.28m   17-04.00 
  7 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci             5.15m   16-10.75 
  8 Rebecca Hemingway            Kutztown                 5.12m   16-09.75 
  9 Kathleen Stevenson           Bloomsburg               5.04m   16-06.50 
 10 Avani Dorsey-Burnette        Shippensburg             5.03m   16-06.00 
 11 Olivia Lee                   Shippensburg             5.01m   16-05.25 
 11 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg             5.01m   16-05.25 
 13 Devin McDuffie               Penn State T             4.87m   15-11.75 
 14 Abigail Zeger                Kutztown                 4.72m   15-06.00 
 15 Kaitlin McGrath              Bucknell                 4.59m   15-00.75 
 16 Kati Piger                   Penn State T             4.56m   14-11.50 
 17 Madeline Brandt              Lock Haven               4.45m   14-07.25 
 18 Jade Canak                   Saint Franci             4.42m   14-06.00 
 18 Alexis Burd                  Bloomsburg               4.42m   14-06.00 
 20 Jenna Jackson                Delaware TC              4.06m   13-04.00 
 -- Alyssa Sitch                 Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Grace Perna                  Penn State T              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Simone                Bloomsburg              10.96m   35-11.50 
  2 Olivia Lee                   Shippensburg            10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                10.86m   35-07.75 
  4 Cassandra Lageman            Penn State T            10.40m   34-01.50 
  5 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci            10.34m   33-11.25 
  6 Grace Perna                  Penn State T             9.82m   32-02.75 
  7 Alexis Burd                  Bloomsburg               9.81m   32-02.25 
  8 Alyssa Sitch                 Shippensburg             9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 Brittany Kemp                Penn State T             9.52m   31-03.00 
 10 Kaitlin McGrath              Bucknell                 9.46m   31-00.50 
 11 Preslee Litzinger            Saint Franci             8.54m   28-00.25 
 -- Madeline Brandt              Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Shirk                  Shippensburg            13.83mE  45-04.50 
  2 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                13.62mE  44-08.25 
  3 Ava Bonetti                  Shippensburg            13.21m   43-04.25 
  4 Macey Tanseco                Kutztown                13.09m   42-11.50 
  5 Victoria Harper              Saint Franci            12.52m   41-01.00 
  6 Delia Sipe                   Bucknell                12.48m   40-11.50 
  7 Daija Misler                 Bucknell                12.26m   40-02.75 
  8 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                11.81m   38-09.00 
  9 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            11.78m   38-07.75 
 10 Katherine Wisotsky           Bucknell                11.28m   37-00.25 
 11 Ashley Kerr                  Shippensburg            11.18m   36-08.25 
 12 Marley O'Brien               Penn State T            10.78m   35-04.50 
 13 Ary'Anna Ortolaza            Lock Haven              10.74m   35-03.00 
 14 Jackie Arthur                Shippensburg            10.68m   35-00.50 
 15 Ellie Fleegle                Shippensburg            10.48m   34-04.75 
 16 Danielle Line                Bucknell                10.02m   32-10.50 
 17 Olivia Morano                Kutztown                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 18 Sydney Wilson                Kutztown                 9.54m   31-03.75 
 19 Stephanie Williams           Lock Haven               9.49m   31-01.75 
 20 Madelyn Witkoski             Kutztown                 9.44m   30-11.75 
 21 Dana Sheply                  Bloomsburg               9.23m   30-03.50 
 22 Shelby Fortna                Penn State T             7.50m   24-07.25 
 23 Madison Marucci              Penn State T             7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.40m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Shirk                  Shippensburg            16.19m   53-01.50 
  2 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                16.07m   52-08.75 
  3 Ashley Petre                 Kutztown                15.66m   51-04.50 
  4 Ava Bonetti                  Shippensburg            15.33m   50-03.50 
  5 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                15.15m   49-08.50 
  6 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                14.58m   47-10.00 
  7 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            14.46m   47-05.25 
  8 Stephanie Williams           Lock Haven              13.83m   45-04.50 
  9 Michelle Hildebrand          Saint Franci            12.99m   42-07.50 
 10 Kelsey Koontz                Lock Haven              12.81m   42-00.50 
 11 Victoria Harper              Saint Franci            12.77m   41-10.75 
 12 Delia Sipe                   Bucknell                12.68m   41-07.25 
 13 Arianna Moyer                Lock Haven              12.50m   41-00.25 
 14 Daija Misler                 Bucknell                12.38m   40-07.50 
 15 Madelyn Witkoski             Kutztown                12.19m   40-00.00 
 16 Jackie Arthur                Shippensburg            12.17m   39-11.25 
 17 Danielle Line                Bucknell                11.76m   38-07.00 
 18 Katherine Wisotsky           Bucknell                11.44m   37-06.50 
 19 Olivia Morano                Kutztown                10.94m   35-10.75 
 20 Dana Sheply                  Bloomsburg               8.18m   26-10.00 
 -- Ary'Anna Ortolaza            Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Hannah Masenheimer           Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Ashley Kerr                  Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T           2:27.29     727
  2 Harper Stewart               Bucknell               2:27.43     725
  3 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg             2:35.90     621
  4 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell               2:36.35     615
  5 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell               2:36.53     613
  6 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown               2:37.50     602
  7 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg           2:38.29     593
  8 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg           2:43.99     528
  9 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven             2:47.60     489
 10 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg           2:47.65     488
 11 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven             2:49.21     472
 12 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown               2:57.72     387
 13 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg           3:10.62     273
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                  9.33   2    842
  2 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg              9.54   2    800
  3 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T              9.60   2    789
  4 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                  9.62   4    785
  5 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg                9.80   4    750
  6 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg              9.82   3    746
  7 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  9.94   3    723
  8 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 10.13   4    688
  9 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 10.27   1    662
 10 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               10.28   4    661
 11 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               10.41   1    637
 12 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             10.71   3    585
 13 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             10.76   1    577
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  3 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  4 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  6 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  6 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               1.51m    4-11.50    632
  8 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  9 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  9 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
 12 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 13 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 5.32m   17-05.50    648
  2 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 5.13m   16-10.00    595
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 5.06m   16-07.25    576
  4 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             5.05m   16-07.00    573
  5 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             4.99m   16-04.50    557
  6 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             4.92m   16-01.75    538
  7 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             4.78m   15-08.25    500
  8 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T             4.73m   15-06.25    487
  9 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               4.68m   15-04.25    474
 10 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               4.66m   15-03.50    469
 11 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               4.58m   15-00.50    448
 12 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 4.47m   14-08.00    421
 13 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 4.40m   14-05.25    403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg             9.75m   32-00.00    513
  2 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven               9.63m   31-07.25    505
  3 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg               9.47m   31-01.00    495
  4 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 9.13m   29-11.50    473
  5 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
  6 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 8.50m   27-10.75    432
  7 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                 8.29m   27-02.50    418
  8 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             8.19m   26-10.50    412
  9 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven               7.89m   25-10.75    392
 10 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T             7.20m   23-07.50    348
 11 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 12 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             6.68m   21-11.00    315
 13 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                 5.38m   17-08.00    232
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                  3224  
  2 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                  3032  
  3 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                  3022  
  4 Erica Filipovits             Penn State T              3017  
  5 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg              3014  
  6 Erica Helm                   Shippensburg              2984  
  7 Amanda Aulenbach             Bloomsburg                2906  
  8 McKenzie Fagan               Kutztown                  2901  
  9 Breanna Joseph               Lock Haven                2634  
 10 Brook Rozenberg              Lock Haven                2605  
 11 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg              2536  
 12 Madelyne Pasteka             Shippensburg              2426  
 13 Niyah Jennings               Kutztown                  2167  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                I 6.97q  4 
  2 Chris Craig                  Shippensburg              7.01q  5 
  3 Christopher Frederick        Saint Franci              7.03q  1 
  4 Ryan Cruz                    Lock Haven U              7.10q  3 
  5 Cornelius Lindsay            Kutztown                  7.10q  3 
  6 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                  7.13q  1 
  7 Marcus Gray                  Bloomsburg                7.15q  2 
  8 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci              7.19q  1 
  9 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                  7.21   2 
  9 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                  7.21   3 
 11 Michael Lingard              Shippensburg              7.25   2 
 12 Isaiah Cooper                Bloomsburg                7.27   4 
 13 Jeffrey Mate                 Penn State T              7.30   2 
 13 Adam Gehret                  Lock Haven U              7.30   3 
 15 Ryan Benner                  Kutztown                  7.31   1 
 16 Thomas Brisbane              Lock Haven U              7.36   2 
 17 Anthony Fratanduono          Kutztown                  7.37   5 
 17 Jeffrey Storm                Delaware TC               7.37   1 
 17 Antonio Mosquera             Penn State T              7.37   3 
 17 Derick Logan                 Bloomsburg                7.37   4 
 21 Hunter Small                 Penn State T              7.41   3 
 22 Jesse Switzer                Saint Franci              7.42   1 
 23 Michael Mattamira            Delaware TC               7.43   3 
 24 Kyle Purnell                 Penn State T              7.45   5 
 25 Alex Colosimo                Pitt.-Johnst              7.49   4 
 26 Kevin Norris                 Shippensburg              7.52   5 
 27 Alex Reese                   Unattached                7.58   4 
 28 Brandon Lichtenstein         Delaware TC               7.62   1 
 29 Bobby Shelly                 Penn State T              7.66   5 
 30 Norman Antonio               Penn State T              7.74   3 
 31 William Covert               Penn State T              7.87   5 
 32 Brandon Farzad               Delaware TC               7.89   2 
 33 Jihoon Heo                   Penn State T              7.95   4 
 34 Ryan Pantoja                 Penn State T              8.81   2 
 35 Steven Baymor                Penn State T             10.10   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                  6.88I 
  2 Christopher Frederick        Saint Franci              6.96I 
  3 Chris Craig                  Shippensburg              7.00  
  4 Cornelius Lindsay            Kutztown                  7.04  
  5 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                  7.12  
  5 Ryan Cruz                    Lock Haven U              7.12  
  7 Marcus Gray                  Bloomsburg                7.14  
  8 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci              7.15  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.48  2017        Will Carter                                 
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Zimmerman              Lock Haven U             22.07I  9 
  2 Christopher Frederick        Saint Franci             22.22I  8 
  3 Ryan Cruz                    Lock Haven U             22.47I  8 
  4 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                 22.55I  9 
  5 Donavan Spencer              Saint Franci             22.65   7 
  6 Calvin Dennis                Shippensburg             22.67   8 
  7 Austin Cory                  Kutztown                 22.79   6 
  8 Ryan Benner                  Kutztown                 22.87   5 
  9 Cornelius Lindsay            Kutztown                 22.91   9 
 10 Sam Cole                     Penn State T             23.06   7 
 11 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                 23.15   8 
 12 Anthony Fratanduono          Kutztown                 23.19   7 
 12 Dontez Jolly                 Kutztown                 23.19   7 
 14 John Ismen                   Kutztown                 23.27   6 
 15 Jon Martin                   Delaware TC              23.49   4 
 16 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg             23.52   5 
 17 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg             23.53   6 
 18 Jay Stone                    Saint Franci             23.72   4 
 19 Antonio Mosquera             Penn State T             23.73   2 
 20 Marcus Gray                  Bloomsburg               23.79   4 
 21 Kyle Purnell                 Penn State T             23.88   2 
 22 Adam Gehret                  Lock Haven U             24.01   3 
 23 Alex Colosimo                Pitt.-Johnst             24.23   4 
 24 Kevin Norris                 Shippensburg             24.43   5 
 25 Andrew Downey                Pitt.-Johnst             24.54   5 
 26 Brandon Lichtenstein         Delaware TC              24.67   2 
 27 Derick Logan                 Bloomsburg               24.77   2 
 28 Nicholas Bevenour            Penn State T             25.01   1 
 29 Chris Becker                 Penn State T             25.14   1 
 30 Norman Antonio               Penn State T             25.21   1 
 31 Jihoon Heo                   Penn State T             25.49   1 
 32 Matt Snyder                  Lock Haven U             26.43   3 
 -- Nicholas Benton              Delaware TC                DNF   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Bucknell: B 34.62  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 34.13  2011        L. Gordon, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Billy Melchionni             Bucknell                 34.40   4 
  2 Hunter Small                 Penn State T             36.14   4 
  3 Steven Rizio                 Bucknell                 36.39   4 
  4 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                 37.17   4 
  5 Michael Mattamira            Delaware TC              37.23   4 
  6 Brendan Bodisch              Bucknell                 37.31   3 
  7 Keith Leckenby               Saint Franci             37.55   3 
  7 Michael Burton               Kutztown                 37.55   3 
  9 James Capone                 Bucknell                 37.61   2 
 10 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                 37.80   3 
 11 Max Miller                   Penn State T             38.20   1 
 12 Greg Johnson                 Lock Haven U             38.53   2 
 13 William Covert               Penn State T             38.58   3 
 14 Christopher Dubuc            Penn State T             38.92   1 
 15 Zachary Kugel                Penn State T             39.00   2 
 16 Tommy Oliver                 Kutztown                 39.07   2 
 17 Tyler Bailey                 Penn State T             39.45   2 
 18 Drew Lis                     Penn State T             40.05   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Zimmerman              Lock Haven U             49.42I  5 
  2 Alex Dessoye                 Bucknell                 50.56   5 
  3 John Ismen                   Kutztown                 50.71   4 
  4 Austin Cory                  Kutztown                 50.84   5 
  5 Dontez Jolly                 Kutztown                 51.22   4 
  6 Christian McFadden           Saint Franci             51.47   4 
  7 Austin Kline                 Bloomsburg               51.60   3 
  8 Stephen Bondurich            Penn State T             51.61   2 
  9 Jay Stone                    Saint Franci             51.63   4 
 10 Benjamin Williams            Bloomsburg               51.94   3 
 11 Sam Cole                     Penn State T             52.20   3 
 12 Ennis Hutchinson             Penn State T             52.59   5 
 13 Jon Martin                   Delaware TC              52.69   2 
 14 Thayne George                Penn State T             53.00   2 
 15 Greg Johnson                 Lock Haven U             53.73   3 
 16 Tyler Bailey                 Penn State T             54.10   2 
 17 Daniel Meyer                 Saint Franci             54.52   4 
 18 Alex Colosimo                Pitt.-Johnst             54.81   2 
 19 Matt Ward                    Delaware TC              55.21   1 
 20 Chris Becker                 Penn State T             55.65   1 
 21 Matt Snyder                  Lock Haven U             57.98   3 
 22 Alex MacIntyre               Delaware TC              59.63   1 
 23 Michael Meehan               Delaware TC            1:01.34   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Conway                  Bucknell               1:04.85I 
  2 Robert Dessoye               Bucknell               1:05.61I 
  3 Alex Reese                   Unattached             1:07.17  
  4 Matt Doucette                Penn State T           1:11.82  
  5 Samuel Huslin                Bucknell               1:13.44  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Padmore               Shippensburg           1:58.73   2 
  2 James Wilson                 Bloomsburg             1:59.27   2 
  3 Owen Concaugh                Bucknell               2:00.38   2 
  4 Derin Klick                  Shippensburg           2:01.92   2 
  5 Elgin Horton                 Kutztown               2:02.08   2 
  6 Matt Bianco                  Kutztown               2:03.02   1 
  7 Harpreet Singh               Shippensburg           2:03.75   2 
  8 Joey Spallinger              Lock Haven U           2:04.33   1 
  9 Daniel Williams              Penn State T           2:05.76   1 
 10 Lakota Wadena                Bloomsburg             2:05.94   1 
 11 Sean Goodwin                 Delaware TC            2:06.41   1 
 12 Andrew Downey                Pitt.-Johnst           2:07.45   2 
 13 Johnanthan Stiles            Shippensburg           2:07.92   1 
 14 Charlie Scales               Bucknell               2:07.97   2 
 15 Matthew Gross                Shippensburg           2:08.75   2 
 16 Christian Bergen             Penn State T           2:14.40   1 
 17 William Noland               Penn State T           2:19.38   1 
 18 Michael Fratangelo           Penn State T           2:23.84   1 
 -- Luke Daniello                Penn State T               DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott Gulizio                Bucknell               4:24.17  
  2 Eric Heatwole                Bloomsburg             4:43.85  
  3 Daniel Williams              Penn State T           4:44.04  
  4 Christopher Dubuc            Penn State T           4:56.39  
 -- Joseph Stark                 Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:33.89                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Moser                 Bloomsburg             9:04.14  
  2 Keenan Walker                Saint Franci           9:20.08  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Balla              Shippensburg          15:22.08  
  2 Steve Maine                  Kutztown              15:31.71  
  3 Nick McGuire                 Bloomsburg            15:37.18  
  4 Danny Dugan                  Bloomsburg            15:49.16  
  5 Michael Diecidue             Kutztown              15:57.32  
  6 Declan McDonald              Bloomsburg            16:05.98  
  7 Zach Bitner                  Bloomsburg            16:24.11  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice Myers                  Unattached                8.35q  1 
  2 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg              8.40q  2 
  2 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg              8.40q  2 
  4 Obinna Ogbonna               Kutztown                  8.56q  1 
  5 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.57q  2 
  6 Anthony Bullaro              Kutztown                  8.71q  1 
  7 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.75q  2 
  8 Michael Burton               Kutztown                  8.77q  2 
  9 Marcos Ortiz                 Kutztown                  8.83   2 
 10 Connor Oldt                  Shippensburg              8.84   1 
 11 Alex Colosimo                Pitt.-Johnst              8.88   1 
 12 Brendan Bodisch              Bucknell                  9.00   1 
 13 Alex Moran                   Bloomsburg                9.02   2 
 14 James Capone                 Bucknell                  9.38   1 
 15 Nick Ide                     Lock Haven U             12.46   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice Myers                  Unattached                8.17I 
  2 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg              8.50  
  3 Michael Burton               Kutztown                  8.59  
  3 Obinna Ogbonna               Kutztown                  8.59  
  5 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.60  
  6 Anthony Bullaro              Kutztown                  8.72  
  7 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.76  
 -- Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg               DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Eaton-Hall, Menza, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:21.14I  2 
     1) Matthew Barton                  2) Alex Dessoye                   
     3) Steven Rizio                    4) Billy Melchionni               
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:25.51   2 
     1) Austin Shupp                    2) Derin Klick                    
     3) Chris Craig                     4) Ori Rinaman                    
  3 Saint Francis University  'A'                       3:25.55   2 
     1) Keith Leckenby                  2) Daniel Meyer                   
     3) Jay Stone                       4) Christopher Frederick          
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:26.22   2 
     1) Austin Cory                     2) Cornelius Lindsay              
     3) John Ismen                      4) Ryan Benner                    
  5 Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:26.53   1 
     1) Brendan Bodisch                 2) Robert Dessoye                 
     3) Sean Conway                     4) Jeffrey Brown                  
  6 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:26.91   2 
     1) Chris Becker                    2) Sam Cole                       
     3) Hunter Small                    4) William Covert                 
  7 Kutztown  'B'                                      x3:31.32   1 
     1) Caleb Baukman                   2) Anthony Fratanduono            
     3) Dontez Jolly                    4) Matt Bianco                    
  8 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:34.33   2 
     1) Austin Kline                    2) Alex Moran                     
     3) Benjamin Williams               4) James Wilson                   
  9 Bucknell  'C'                                      x3:34.75   1 
     1) James Capone                    2) Bobby Gablein                  
     3) Samuel Huslin                   4) Peter Onusconich               
 10 Penn State T&F Club  'C'                           x3:37.95   1 
     1) Tyler Bailey                    2) Thayne George                  
     3) Matt Doucette                   4) Ennis Hutchinson               
 11 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x3:38.75   1 
     1) Austin Padmore                  2) Harpreet Singh                 
     3) Calvin Dennis                   4) Matthew Gross                  
 12 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                           x3:42.63   1 
     1) Max Miller                      2) Steven Baymor                  
     3) Christopher Dubuc               4) Jeffrey Mate                   
 13 Kutztown  'C'                                      x3:44.12   1 
     1) Obinna Ogbonna                  2) Tommy Oliver                   
     3) Marcos Ortiz                    4) Martin Valle                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tra-C Davis                  Shippensburg             2.11mI   6-11.00 
  2 Kyle McLaughlin              Kutztown                 2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Caleb Baukman                Kutztown                 1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Tommy Oliver                 Kutztown                 1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                 1.91m    6-03.25 
  6 Andrew Peapos                Bloomsburg               1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 David Awurumibe              Kutztown                 1.86m    6-01.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Raguz                Kutztown                 4.90mI  16-00.75 
  1 Matthew Fay                  Bucknell                 4.90mI  16-00.75 
  3 Nicholas Marino              Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Dmitry Borissov              Saint Franci             4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Easton Plummer               Saint Franci             4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Noah McGovern                Lock Haven U                NH            
 -- David Kelly                  Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Brian Rubenstein             Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Zachary Austen               Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Andrew Bosche                Kutztown                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 7.12mI  23-04.50 
  2 Blake Over                   Saint Franci             6.70m   21-11.75 
  3 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                 6.53m   21-05.25 
  4 Ryan Cruz                    Lock Haven U             6.45m   21-02.00 
  5 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg             6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Greg Johnson                 Shippensburg             6.39m   20-11.75 
  7 Davante Parker               Kutztown                 6.32m   20-09.00 
  8 Shaquille Mitchell           Shippensburg             6.25m   20-06.25 
  9 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                 6.22m   20-05.00 
 10 Christian Graziano           Saint Franci             6.16m   20-02.50 
 11 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                 6.13m   20-01.50 
 12 Jeffrey Mate                 Penn State T             6.07m   19-11.00 
 13 Jason Jablonowski            Bloomsburg               5.86m   19-02.75 
 14 Brandon Lichtenstein         Delaware TC              5.79m   19-00.00 
 15 Isaiah Cooper                Bloomsburg               5.58m   18-03.75 
 16 Tyler Jackson                Lock Haven U             5.40m   17-08.75 
 17 Isaiah Luna                  Lock Haven U             5.39m   17-08.25 
 18 Michael Lingard              Shippensburg             5.11m   16-09.25 
 19 Michael Ferrone              Penn State T             5.07m   16-07.75 
 -- Owen Eisen                   Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Tapper                 Unattached              14.82mI  48-07.50 
  2 Shaquille Mitchell           Shippensburg            14.24m   46-08.75 
  3 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                13.95m   45-09.25 
  4 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                13.83m   45-04.50 
  5 Julien Freeman               Lock Haven U            13.56m   44-06.00 
  6 Blake Over                   Saint Franci            13.49m   44-03.25 
  7 Christian Graziano           Saint Franci            12.67m   41-07.00 
  8 Davante Parker               Kutztown                12.45m   40-10.25 
  9 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                12.11m   39-08.75 
 10 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                11.92m   39-01.25 
 11 Tyler Jackson                Lock Haven U            11.83m   38-09.75 
 -- Michael Ferrone              Penn State T              FOUL            
 -- Owen Eisen                   Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-07.25  2017        Joe Breen                                
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Pearson                Shippensburg            17.07mI  56-00.00 
  2 Jacob Gieringer              Shippensburg            15.25m   50-00.50 
  3 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                14.27m   46-10.00 
  4 Greg Hoch                    Kutztown                14.25m   46-09.00 
  5 Matt Hart                    Bloomsburg              14.21m   46-07.50 
  6 Jack Fellows                 Stucco RC               14.18m   46-06.25 
  7 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                13.51m   44-04.00 
  8 Jacob Strickler              Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25 
  9 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            13.44m   44-01.25 
 10 Lance Fisher                 Saint Franci            13.34m   43-09.25 
 11 Rhys Enderle                 Bucknell                12.95m   42-06.00 
 12 William Briggs               Bucknell                12.82m   42-00.75 
 13 Mike Campione                Kutztown                12.59m   41-03.75 
 14 Hayden Lindsey               Bucknell                12.40m   40-08.25 
 15 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.16m   39-10.75 
 16 EJ Umoh                      Lock Haven U            12.10m   39-08.50 
 17 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                11.87m   38-11.50 
 18 Tyler Hewitt                 Shippensburg            11.51m   37-09.25 
 19 Bobby Shelly                 Penn State T            10.85m   35-07.25 
 20 James Barnett                Penn State T             9.95m   32-07.75 
 -- Cam Strohe                   Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Pearson                Shippensburg            18.17mI  59-07.50 
  2 Marcus Disbrow               Lock Haven U            16.14m   52-11.50 
  3 Mike Campione                Kutztown                16.09m   52-09.50 
  4 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                15.42m   50-07.25 
  5 Cam Strohe                   Shippensburg            15.21m   49-11.00 
  6 EJ Umoh                      Lock Haven U            14.93m   48-11.75 
  7 Hayden Lindsey               Bucknell                14.50m   47-07.00 
  8 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                14.48m   47-06.25 
  9 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                14.28m   46-10.25 
 10 Jack Fellows                 Stucco RC               14.26m   46-09.50 
 11 Greg Hoch                    Kutztown                14.10m   46-03.25 
 12 Tyler Hewitt                 Shippensburg            13.97m   45-10.00 
 13 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                13.79m   45-03.00 
 14 Matt Hart                    Bloomsburg              13.61m   44-08.00 
 15 Brady Walton                 Kutztown                13.58m   44-06.75 
 16 Luke Hoffman                 Kutztown                13.38m   43-10.75 
 17 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            13.31m   43-08.00 
 18 Lance Fisher                 Saint Franci            11.73m   38-06.00 
 19 Rhys Enderle                 Bucknell                11.38m   37-04.00 
 20 Matthew Loeh                 Bloomsburg              11.07m   36-04.00 
 21 Jacob Gieringer              Shippensburg             9.23m   30-03.50 
 -- Bo Burleigh                  Unattached                FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg              7.30     779
  2 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                  7.32     772
  3 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                  7.68     656
  4 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg              7.89     592
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell               3:03.02     635
  2 David Brantley               Shippensburg           3:05.77     609
  3 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell               3:08.76     581
  4 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg           3:20.76     475
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg              8.89     770
  2 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                  9.02     741
  3 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             10.42     464
  4 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 10.97     373
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
  3 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             1.69m    5-06.50    536
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  1 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 2.65m    8-08.25    275
  4 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 2.55m    8-04.25    253
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg             6.54m   21-05.50    707
  2 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 6.23m   20-05.25    637
  3 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             5.73m   18-09.75    529
  4 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 5.40m   17-08.75    461
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg            11.32m   37-01.75    565
  2 David Brantley               Shippensburg            10.55m   34-07.50    519
  3 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 9.62m   31-06.75    463
  4 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 9.57m   31-04.75    460
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Facility: F  5311  2008        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Brantley               Shippensburg              4593  
  2 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                  3766  
  3 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                  3737  
  4 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg              3683  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    84.50     2) Saint Francis University    9   
    3) Lafayette                    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    61.50     2) Saint Francis University   15