Licensed to Bucknell University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2018 04:16 PM
                         Bucknell Tri-Meet - 1/6/2018                          
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.46  2014        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrice, Erin                UMBC                      7.91   2 
  2 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                      7.94   2 
  3 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                  8.00   2 
  4 Daley, Collese               UMBC                      8.04   2 
  5 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                  8.12   2 
  6 McGlynn, Kelsie              Lafayette                 8.20   2 
  7 Gardinier, Sophia            Lafayette                 8.26   1 
  8 Gacek, Charlotte             Lafayette                 8.32   1 
  9 Sharpless, Sophia            Lafayette                 8.44   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Bucknell: B 39.75  2015        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 39.61  2009        A. Johnson, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Amani               UMBC                     40.62   4 
  2 Alabi, Yinka                 UMBC                     41.48   4 
  3 Daley, Collese               UMBC                     41.81   2 
  4 Sharp, Aliya                 UMBC                     42.20   2 
  5 Spiess, Crosby               Lafayette                42.36   4 
  6 Hewlett, Amy                 Lafayette                42.99   4 
  7 Garcia, Ariella              UMBC                     43.23   2 
  8 Patrice, Erin                UMBC                     43.49   1 
  9 Gacek, Charlotte             Lafayette                43.80   3 
 10 Sharpless, Sophia            Lafayette                43.96   3 
 11 Johnson, Tori                UMBC                     43.99   3 
 12 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 44.24   3 
 13 Gardinier, Sophia            Lafayette                44.35   1 
 14 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                 44.88   2 
 15 Mozzochi, Kate               Lafayette                45.39   2 
 16 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                     46.17   1 
 17 Steinly, Savannah            UMBC                     51.02   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:31.70  1982        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mincone, Gianna              Bucknell               1:37.33   2 
  2 Johnson, Tori                UMBC                   1:37.76   2 
  3 Garcia, Ariella              UMBC                   1:37.97   2 
  4 Kwapinski, Alexa             Lafayette              1:38.39   2 
  5 Schiazza, Margaret           Lafayette              1:38.63   2 
  6 Cerney, Makenna              Bucknell               1:41.18   1 
  7 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell               1:42.09   1 
  8 Paciello, Rachel             Bucknell               1:43.94   1 
  9 Becker, Emily                Lafayette              1:44.62   1 
 10 Steinly, Savannah            UMBC                   1:55.39   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Lauren              Bucknell               3:06.04  
  2 Capes-Davis, Payton          Bucknell               3:06.34  
  3 Harmon, Elizabeth            Lafayette              3:08.01  
  3 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               3:08.01  
  5 Galletta, Gabi               Lafayette              3:11.18  
  6 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bucknell               3:11.66  
  7 Palma, Liv                   Lafayette              3:12.90  
  8 Penson, Elyssa               Bucknell               3:19.23  
  9 Davies, Cecilia              UMBC                   3:23.48  
 10 Sement, Defne                Bucknell               3:38.08  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:45.36  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomson, Margaret            Bucknell               5:12.09  
  2 Hunt, Madeleine              Bucknell               5:12.19  
  3 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell               5:18.63  
  4 Cousins, Emma                Bucknell               5:25.62  
  5 Moore, Emily                 Lafayette              5:30.16  
  6 Sujak, Samira                Lafayette              5:36.08  
  7 Bordash, Kelsey              Bucknell               5:47.41  
  8 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               5:53.38  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:27.37  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schafer, Lindsay             Bucknell              10:37.35  
  2 Sharkey, Brennan             Bucknell              10:50.10  
  3 O'Kane, Christine            Bucknell              11:00.97  
  4 Nobles, Morgan               Lafayette             11:02.49  
  5 Jacobs, Ainsley              Lafayette             11:04.69  
  6 Segall, Ruth                 Bucknell              11:06.80  
  7 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              11:08.78  
  8 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              11:22.58  
  9 Christian, Alexandra         Holy Cross            11:27.58  
 10 Aris, Hannah                 UMBC                  11:32.93  
 11 Price, Morgan                Bucknell              11:59.30  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                  9.37  
  2 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                  9.54  
  3 Mozzochi, Kate               Lafayette                 9.57  
  4 Milligan, Nina               Lafayette                 9.68  
  5 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                  9.82  
  6 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                10.39  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 4:05.44  2007        Trentacoste, James-Winjen, Forer, Sawko   
    Facility: F 4:04.87  1998        George Mason, George Mason                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:11.52  
     1) Dietrich, Jen                   2) Shewbrooks, Meaghan            
     3) Glew, Cayleigh                  4) Tardy, Tiara                   
  2 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:14.51  
     1) Rooney, Rebecca                 2) Kennedy, Taylor                
     3) Salisbury, Kaitlin              4) Mincone, Gianna                
  3 Lafayette  'B'                                     x4:23.40  
     1) Gacek, Charlotte                2) Sharpless, Sophia              
     3) Gardinier, Sophia               4) Hewlett, Amy                   
  4 Bucknell  'C'                                      x4:23.80  
     1) Waterhouse, Natalie             2) Lucke, Carli                   
     3) Ryan, Emily                     4) Capes-Davis, Payton            
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:26.71  
     1) Mozzochi, Kate                  2) McGlynn, Kelsie                
     3) Ullmann, Katie                  4) Spiess, Crosby                 
  6 Lafayette  'C'                                     x4:32.02  
     1) Schiazza, Margaret              2) Kwapinski, Alexa               
     3) Milligan, Nina                  4) Harmon, Elizabeth              
 -- Bucknell  'D'                                           DNF  
     1) Auman, Alexis                   2) Prince, Ivy                    
     3) Bjorkeson, Isabella             4) Stewart, Harper                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                 1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Maves, Morgan                Lafayette                1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Peerman, Zoe                 Lafayette                1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.25m   10-08.00 
  2 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  3 Russo, Lauren                Bucknell                 2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 5.27m   17-03.50 
  3 McGrath, Kaitlin             Bucknell                 4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                4.58m   15-00.50 
  5 Kan, Elisabeth               UMBC                     4.52m   14-10.00 
  6 Prince, Ivy                  Bucknell                 4.51m   14-09.75 
 -- Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.68m   35-00.50 
  2 McGrath, Kaitlin             Bucknell                10.25m   33-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                13.61mE  44-08.00 
  2 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                13.18m   43-03.00 
  3 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                12.29m   40-04.00 
  4 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                12.08m   39-07.75 
  5 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.15m   36-07.00 
  6 Flores, Breanna              UMBC                    11.02m   36-02.00 
  7 Barney, Olivia               Lafayette               10.35m   33-11.50 
  8 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                10.05m   32-11.75 
  9 Kurdziel, Tracy              Lafayette                9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                 9.41m   30-10.50 
 11 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 9.05m   29-08.25 
 12 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 8.69m   28-06.25 
 13 Prince, Ivy                  Bucknell                 8.11m   26-07.25 
 14 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.40m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                15.62m   51-03.00 
  2 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                15.24m   50-00.00 
  3 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                14.93m   48-11.75 
  4 Flores, Breanna              UMBC                    14.25m   46-09.00 
  5 Graham, Ricca                UMBC                    13.83m   45-04.50 
  6 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                13.16m   43-02.25 
  7 Barney, Olivia               Lafayette               13.06m   42-10.25 
  8 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                12.28m   40-03.50 
  9 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                12.15m   39-10.50 
 10 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Kurdziel, Tracy              Lafayette               11.10m   36-05.00 
 12 Rivera, Rosario              Lafayette                9.91m   32-06.25 
 -- Misler, Daija                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brian                UMBC                      6.90I 
  2 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                      7.11  
  3 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                  7.16  
  4 Johnson, Justin              Lafayette                 7.24  
  5 Duncan, Donald               UMBC                      7.25  
  6 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                  7.39  
  7 Hubertus, Jacob              Lafayette                 7.43  
  8 Kaufmann, Brian              Lafayette                 7.48  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Bucknell: B 34.40  2017        Billy Melchionni                            
    Facility: F 34.13  2011        L. Gordon, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brian                UMBC                     34.48   2 
  2 Oakley III, James            UMBC                     34.88   3 
  3 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     36.58   1 
  4 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     36.84   2 
  5 Johnson, Justin              Lafayette                37.23   3 
  6 Hubertus, Jacob              Lafayette                37.48   3 
  7 Duncan, Donald               UMBC                     37.74   1 
  8 Hogan, Daniel                Lafayette                37.89   1 
  9 Jenks, Erik                  UMBC                     38.05   1 
 10 Thronson, Ty                 UMBC                     39.11   1 
 11 Lefler, Troy                 Lafayette                40.76   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:25.13  2017        Michael Strosko, Saint Franci             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scales, Charlie              Bucknell               1:24.33F  1 
  2 Pressl, Tyler                Lafayette              1:25.44   2 
  3 Schneck, Calvin              Lafayette              1:25.61   2 
  4 Jenks, Erik                  UMBC                   1:25.79   2 
  5 Concaugh, Owen               Bucknell               1:25.95   2 
  6 Oputa, John                  UMBC                   1:26.75   2 
  7 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                   1:26.92   1 
  8 Thronson, Ty                 UMBC                   1:27.40   2 
  9 Daniels, Andrew              UMBC                   1:33.96   1 
 10 Enomanna, Samuel             UMBC                   1:39.62   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bortolot, Michael            Bucknell               2:38.07  
  2 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               2:39.07  
  3 Weintraub, Matthew           Lafayette              2:40.32  
  4 Frering, David               Bucknell               2:41.01  
  5 Prather, Gavin               UMBC                   2:41.03  
  6 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan        UMBC                   2:43.84  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell               4:27.43  
  2 Pacelli, Nick                Bucknell               4:29.32  
  3 Adams, Kyle                  Bucknell               4:31.37  
  4 Stark, Joseph                Bucknell               4:31.46  
  5 Gardner, Riley               Bucknell               4:34.10  
  6 Anthony, Thomas              Lafayette              4:38.67  
  7 McGivern, Kevin              UMBC                   4:45.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:33.89                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               8:57.55  
  2 Minor, Evan                  Bucknell               8:57.73  
  3 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               9:07.20  
  4 DiPaola, Mark                Lafayette              9:08.96  
  5 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell               9:09.54  
  6 Sadvary, David               Lafayette              9:28.55  
  7 Alexander, Stephen           UMBC                   9:38.24  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniels, Andrew              UMBC                      8.54  
  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 8.57  
  3 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                  8.71  
  4 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                  8.86  
  5 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.90  
  6 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 9.01  
  7 Capone, James                Bucknell                  9.37  
  8 Lefler, Troy                 Lafayette                 9.73  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 3:32.21  2007        Boyle, Johnson, MacLeod, Mooney           
    Facility: F 3:25.93  1999        James Madison, James Madison              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:34.84  
     1) Scales, Charlie                 2) Harris, Ryquan                 
     3) Gablein, Bobby                  4) Stupak, Jacob                  
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:43.44  
     1) Heidel, Wade                    2) Barton, Matthew                
     3) Capone, James                   4) Sussman, Chad                  
  3 Bucknell  'D'                                      x3:44.72  
     1) Adams, Kyle                     2) Onusconich, Peter              
     3) Prizant, Maxwell                4) Bordash, William               
  4 Bucknell  'C'                                      x3:50.32  
     1) Huslin, Samuel                  2) Dessoye, Alex                  
     3) Bodisch, Brendan                4) Dessoye, Robert                
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:51.30  
     1) Pressl, Tyler                   2) Hubertus, Jacob                
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Anthony, Thomas                
 -- Lafayette  'B'                                          DNF  
     1) Hogan, Daniel                   2) Kaufmann, Brian                
     3) Cutrone, Sam                    4) Becker, Nate                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.92m    6-03.50 
  1 Beck, Matt                   Lafayette                1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Doyle, Brendan               Lafayette                   NH            
 -- Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Thorne, Michael              Lafayette                4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Marino, Nicholas             Bucknell                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Rubenstein, Brian            Bucknell                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                 3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                3.35m   10-11.75 
  8 Olivett, Vincenzo            Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 6.75m   22-01.75 
  2 Young, Steve                 Lafayette                6.63m   21-09.00 
  3 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                 6.61m   21-08.25 
  4 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.36m   20-10.50 
  5 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                6.28m   20-07.25 
  6 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 6.24m   20-05.75 
  7 Olivett, Vincenzo            Lafayette                6.11m   20-00.50 
  8 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 5.88m   19-03.50 
 10 Bukasa, Musangu              UMBC                     5.69m   18-08.00 
 11 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 5.67m   18-07.25 
 12 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-07.25  2017        Joseph Breen                             
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGriff, David               Lafayette               15.71mI  51-06.50 
  2 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                13.95m   45-09.25 
  3 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    13.91m   45-07.75 
  3 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.91m   45-07.75 
  5 Fishbein, Sam                Lafayette               13.81m   45-03.75 
  6 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                13.26m   43-06.00 
  7 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                13.06m   42-10.25 
  8 Bruce, Bryce                 UMBC                    12.80m   42-00.00 
  9 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.70m   41-08.00 
 10 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                12.19m   40-00.00 
 11 Briggs, William              Bucknell                10.94m   35-10.75 
 12 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette               10.62m   34-10.25 
 13 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 9.64m   31-07.50 
 -- Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.25  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McGriff, David               Lafayette               18.01mI  59-01.25 
  2 Fishbein, Sam                Lafayette               15.28m   50-01.75 
  3 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                15.02m   49-03.50 
  4 Parkent, Michael             UMBC                    14.86m   48-09.00 
  5 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                14.26m   46-09.50 
  6 Haberman, Andrew             UMBC                    14.23m   46-08.25 
  7 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                14.13m   46-04.25 
  8 Sweitzer, Dan                Lafayette               13.98m   45-10.50 
  9 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                12.75m   41-10.00 
 10 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                12.41m   40-08.75 
 11 Bruce, Bryce                 UMBC                    11.99m   39-04.00 
 12 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                11.53m   37-10.00 
 13 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                11.04m   36-02.75