Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 05:42 PM
                        Gulden Invitational - 1/20/2018                        
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.81q  3 
  2 Isis Pinkney                 Delaware                  7.82q  2 
  3 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds              7.83q  3 
  4 Kayla Barnes                 Mount St. Ma              7.88q  2 
  5 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.93q  1 
  6 Andriene Rose                Delaware                  7.95q  1 
  7 Tiana Webster                East Strouds              7.98q  4 
  8 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg              8.04q  4 
  9 Marissa Francis              La Salle                  8.12   1 
 10 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds              8.13   4 
 11 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg              8.14   3 
 12 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg              8.19   1 
 13 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg              8.24   2 
 14 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci              8.36   2 
 15 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci              8.39   4 
 16 Nyle Hill                    East Strouds              8.41   4 
 17 Demi Burley                  East Strouds              8.44   1 
 18 Aliyah Dean                  East Strouds              8.52   1 
 19 Kiara Ann Davis              Saint Franci              8.55   3 
 20 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg              8.63   3 
 21 Jordyn Martz                 East Strouds              8.84   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.73                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.62  2016        Kaitlin Salisbury                           
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Barnes                 Mount St. Ma              7.81  
  2 Isis Pinkney                 Delaware                  7.82  
  2 Marissa Flim                 East Strouds              7.82  
  4 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                  7.83  
  5 Andriene Rose                Delaware                  7.85  
  6 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                  7.94  
  7 Tiana Webster                East Strouds              7.97  
  8 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg              8.01  
Preliminaries
  9 Marissa Francis              La Salle                        
 10 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds                    
 11 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg                    
 12 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg                    
 13 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg                    
 14 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci                    
 15 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci                    
 16 Nyle Hill                    East Strouds                    
 17 Demi Burley                  East Strouds                    
 18 Aliyah Dean                  East Strouds                    
 19 Kiara Ann Davis              Saint Franci                    
 20 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg                    
 21 Jordyn Martz                 East Strouds                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.32                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Barnes                 Mount St. Ma             25.73  11 
  2 Jen Dietrich                 Bucknell                 26.23   8 
  3 Andriene Rose                Delaware                 26.24   9 
  4 Amber Jenkins                La Salle                 26.31  10 
  5 Chidinma Matthew             La Salle                 26.32   7 
  6 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell                 26.40   9 
  7 Carli Lucke                  Bucknell                 26.45  10 
  8 Taylor Kennedy               Bucknell                 26.52   9 
  9 Isis Pinkney                 Delaware                 26.60  11 
 10 Desirae Osley                La Salle                 26.70  10 
 11 Mary Ramsden                 Shippensburg             26.73  10 
 12 Jill Bertino                 Shippensburg             26.77  11 
 13 Sarah Klag                   East Strouds             26.86   5 
 14 Michele Brown-Jones          Shippensburg             26.91   9 
 15 Lindsay Sheehan              Shippensburg             27.01   8 
 16 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                 27.03   8 
 17 Rebecca Rooney               Bucknell                 27.12   5 
 18 Marissa Francis              La Salle                 27.16   4 
 19 Leiana Dean                  East Strouds             27.20   4 
 20 Morgan Dey                   East Strouds             27.26   6 
 21 Avani Dorsey-Burnette        Shippensburg             27.29   8 
 22 Nyle Hill                    East Strouds             27.45   3 
 23 Allyson Stitzer              East Strouds             27.51   3 
 24 Carlyn McGrath               Delaware                 27.63   7 
 24 Victoria Collins             East Strouds             27.63   5 
 26 Cayleigh Glew                Bucknell                 27.74   4 
 27 Meaghan Shewbrooks           Bucknell                 27.77   6 
 28 Amira Coleman                Shippensburg             27.78   6 
 29 Rachel Bruno                 Shippensburg             27.84   5 
 30 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci             27.93   2 
 31 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci             28.03   1 
 32 Sydney King                  La Salle                 28.09   3 
 33 Monica Lohmann               Saint Franci             28.25   2 
 34 Zoe Wicks                    Saint Franci             28.43   1 
 35 Demi Burley                  East Strouds             28.48   2 
 36 Cirsten Kelly                Shippensburg             28.59   7 
 37 Kiana Robinson               Saint Franci             28.70   1 
 38 Tiffany Foney                Shippensburg             28.79   3 
 39 Delise Barnes                East Strouds             29.35   1 
 40 Kaitlyn Simpson              Shippensburg             29.61   2 
 41 Abigail Wolfe                Saint Franci             29.71   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.59                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.33  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jen Dietrich                 Bucknell                 57.89   7 
  2 Mariah McLane                Mount St. Ma             58.43   7 
  3 Rebecca Rooney               Bucknell                 59.74   7 
  4 Kiana Tucker                 Shippensburg           1:00.63   7 
  5 Taylor Kennedy               Bucknell               1:01.19   6 
  6 Emily Ryan                   Bucknell               1:01.73   6 
  7 Kai Starnes                  Delaware               1:01.86   7 
  8 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell               1:02.21   5 
  9 Amira Coleman                Shippensburg           1:02.47   4 
 10 Rachel Bruno                 Shippensburg           1:02.53   4 
 11 Jameela Buchanan             Mount St. Ma           1:03.14   5 
 12 Chidinma Matthew             La Salle               1:03.18   5 
 13 Cirsten Kelly                Shippensburg           1:03.35   5 
 14 Ciaron Williams              La Salle               1:03.58   4 
 15 Shayla Rivers                Saint Franci           1:03.78   2 
 16 Zoe Wicks                    Saint Franci           1:03.88   1 
 17 Anna Lohmann                 Saint Franci           1:04.21   2 
 18 Kiara Ann Davis              Saint Franci           1:04.41   1 
 19 Corrine Davis                La Salle               1:05.25   3 
 20 Tory Engel                   Delaware               1:05.95   3 
 21 Kiana Robinson               Saint Franci           1:06.13   1 
 22 Tyller Moorer                La Salle               1:07.02   3 
 23 Abigail Wolfe                Saint Franci           1:07.53   2 
 24 Tiffany Foney                Shippensburg           1:07.78   4 
 25 Jordan McIntosh              Shippensburg           1:10.25   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:12.92  2014        Jenni Zymet                               
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carly Pettipaw               Delaware               1:16.82E  3 
  2 Tiara Tardy                  Bucknell               1:17.69   3 
  3 Natalie Waterhouse           Bucknell               1:18.23   3 
  4 Chardane Logan               Mount St. Ma           1:18.97   2 
  5 London Freeland              Delaware               1:18.99   3 
  6 Michaela Meyer               Delaware               1:19.31   3 
  7 Chalys Caruth                Mount St. Ma           1:19.37   2 
  8 Sydni Stovall                Delaware               1:19.94   2 
  9 Gianna Mincone               Bucknell               1:20.28   3 
 10 Makenna Cerney               Bucknell               1:20.44   2 
 11 Shante Dorin                 East Strouds           1:21.37   1 
 12 Alexandra Koumas             Bucknell               1:22.55   2 
 13 Hannah Weber                 Saint Franci           1:25.05   1 
 14 Rachel Paciello              Bucknell               1:25.31   2 
 15 Tiana Wilkinson              East Strouds           1:26.00   1 
 16 Nia Hill                     East Strouds           1:27.81   1 
 17 Jordan Higgins               Shippensburg           1:28.50   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.07                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaylyn West                  East Strouds           2:20.10   2 
  2 Delaney Worth                Bucknell               2:23.67   2 
  3 Kaitlin Ryan                 Bucknell               2:27.55   2 
  4 Catherine Jaskowak           Saint Franci           2:27.93   1 
  5 Brittany Carraura            East Strouds           2:28.93   1 
  6 Laura Kibathi                Shippensburg           2:30.22   2 
  7 Hope Beyer                   Bucknell               2:30.94   1 
  8 Abby Lee                     Shippensburg           2:33.35   2 
  9 Capri Laurence               La Salle               2:35.10   2 
 10 Alexandria Moraschi          La Salle               2:38.19   1 
 11 Alexandra Palumbo            East Strouds           2:39.11   1 
 12 Sophia Carabba               Shippensburg           2:53.63   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:46.21  2016        Sarah Chandler                            
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanette Bendolph            Delaware               2:55.21E 
  2 Hannah Jones                 Saint Franci           2:56.44E 
  3 Hannah Dorian                Saint Franci           3:00.89  
  4 Lauren Hazzard               Bucknell               3:01.98  
  5 Emma Cousins                 Bucknell               3:04.00  
  6 Emma Dolen                   Bucknell               3:04.50  
  7 Taya Whitfield               Saint Franci           3:07.39  
  8 Nicole Neborg                Saint Franci           3:28.85  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:45.36  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donahue, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Farmer                 Bucknell               5:00.53E  2 
  2 Colleen Buckley              Bucknell               5:04.14   2 
  3 Valerie Romero               Delaware               5:12.51   2 
  4 Margaret Thomson             Bucknell               5:12.52   2 
  5 Emily Ward                   La Salle               5:15.42   2 
  6 Samantha Young               East Strouds           5:17.58   2 
  7 Lindsay Schafer              Bucknell               5:18.24   2 
  8 Lauren Gronbeck              Bucknell               5:19.58   2 
  9 Lexi Sciortino               La Salle               5:20.73   2 
 10 Jenna Robbins                Shippensburg           5:27.58   1 
 11 Madison Wright               Saint Franci           5:29.86   2 
 12 Natalee Serwatka             Shippensburg           5:30.24   1 
 13 Christine O'Kane             Bucknell               5:30.62   1 
 14 Brennan Sharkey              Bucknell               5:34.12   1 
 15 Anna Chiodo-Ortiz            Bucknell               5:37.61   2 
 16 Madison Narr                 Bucknell               5:41.52   1 
 17 Kayla Brennan                Saint Franci           5:46.59   1 
 18 Emily Eder                   East Strouds           5:48.95   1 
 19 Defne Sement                 Bucknell               6:16.89   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.35                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:27.37  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        C. Ihrig, Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth McGroarty          Delaware              10:01.48  
  2 Payton Capes-Davis           Bucknell              10:15.87  
  3 Mackenzie Jones              Delaware              10:27.15  
  4 Madeleine Hunt               Bucknell              10:27.31  
  5 Elizabeth Manickas           Shippensburg          10:38.64  
  6 Deirdre Gilmore              La Salle              10:41.94  
  7 Sara Christian               Bucknell              10:45.91  
  8 Laura Roth                   Saint Franci          10:47.89  
  9 Leanza Lopez                 Delaware              10:49.39  
 10 Ashley Warokomski            Delaware              11:04.26  
 11 Deja Rodriquez-Santiago      Delaware              11:06.58  
 12 Molly Doyle                  Delaware              11:09.18  
 13 Julia MacMasters             Delaware              11:17.69  
 14 Krista O'Connor              East Strouds          11:23.69  
 15 Jenna Vledder                East Strouds          11:53.98  
 16 Gabriela Rachmaciej          East Strouds          12:04.52  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Kiebler               Saint Franci          18:14.33  
  2 Caitlyn Reese                Shippensburg          18:27.36  
  3 Danae Peters                 Saint Franci          18:27.80  
  4 Analise Kaminski             Delaware              18:35.13  
  5 Stephanie Palese             Delaware              18:38.15  
  6 Angela Barber                Saint Franci          18:39.79  
  7 Ruth Segall                  Bucknell              19:17.80  
  8 Jasmine Amro                 East Strouds          19:26.49  
  9 Morgan Price                 Bucknell              19:40.93  
 10 Abigail Kaspszyk             East Strouds          19:52.49  
 11 Maura Daltwas                East Strouds          20:50.65  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg            E 8.71q  1 
  2 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds              8.87q  3 
  3 Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                  9.06q  1 
  4 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  9.23q  2 
  5 Najae Nickerson              Mount St. Ma              9.33q  2 
  6 Carlyn McGrath               Delaware                  9.34q  2 
  7 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.37q  3 
  7 Karington Smith              Mount St. Ma              9.37q  3 
  9 Cayleigh Glew                Bucknell                  9.49   1 
 10 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg              9.52   1 
 11 Michayla Weitman             East Strouds              9.64   1 
 12 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                  9.83   3 
 13 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                  9.86   2 
 14 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                 10.01   1 
 15 Teresa Dominguez             Mount St. Ma             10.28   2 
 16 Jordan McIntosh              Shippensburg             10.42   3 
 17 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             10.51   3 
 18 Malayna Rowe                 Shippensburg             11.20   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg              8.67E 
  2 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds              8.73E 
  3 Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                  9.10  
  3 Kafilat Oladiran             Bucknell                  9.10  
  5 Carlyn McGrath               Delaware                  9.30  
  6 Karington Smith              Mount St. Ma              9.56  
  7 Janiel Slowly                Bucknell                  9.57  
Preliminaries
  5 Najae Nickerson              Mount St. Ma                    
  9 Cayleigh Glew                Bucknell                        
 10 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg                    
 11 Michayla Weitman             East Strouds                    
 12 Chelsea Reynolds             Bucknell                        
 13 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                        
 14 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                        
 15 Teresa Dominguez             Mount St. Ma                    
 16 Jordan McIntosh              Shippensburg                    
 17 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg                    
 18 Malayna Rowe                 Shippensburg                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:42.68  2014        Bridle, Zymet, Silvestri, Nagotko         
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:57.10   2 
     1) Carli Lucke                     2) Rebecca Rooney                 
     3) Tiara Tardy                     4) Jen Dietrich                   
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       3:57.55   2 
     1) Carly Pettipaw                  2) London Freeland                
     3) Michaela Meyer                  4) Kai Starnes                    
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:58.09   2 
     1) Sarah Klag                      2) Allyson Stitzer                
     3) Aspen Gaita                     4) Shante Dorin                   
  4 Bucknell  'C'                                      x4:09.19   1 
     1) Chelsea Reynolds                2) Alexandra Koumas               
     3) Rachel Paciello                 4) Meaghan Shewbrooks             
  5 Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:09.73   1 
     1) Makenna Cerney                  2) Taylor Kennedy                 
     3) Emily Ryan                      4) Natalie Waterhouse             
  6 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:11.32   1 
     1) Sydni Stovall                   2) Angie Spadaccini               
     3) Maame Kyeadea-Amponsah          4) Tory Engel                     
  7 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:11.85   2 
     1) Jill Bertino                    2) Kiana Tucker                   
     3) Cirsten Kelly                   4) Lindsay Sheehan                
  8 East Stroudsburg  'B'                              x4:14.31   1 
     1) Victoria Collins                2) Michayla Weitman               
     3) Tiana Wilkinson                 4) Nia Hill                       
  9 La Salle  'A'                                       4:18.72   2 
     1) Desirae Osley                   2) Chidinma Matthew               
     3) Amber Jenkins                   4) Ciaron Williams                
 10 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:23.90   1 
     1) Rachel Bruno                    2) Amira Coleman                  
     3) Avani Dorsey-Burnette           4) Michele Brown-Jones            
 11 Saint Francis University  'A'                       4:24.87   1 
     1) Kiara Ann Davis                 2) Catherine Jaskowak             
     3) Anna Lohmann                    4) Monica Lohmann                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:31.74                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:50.58  2017        Harris,Sliney, Bendzinski,Chandler        
    Facility: F 8:59.06  1997        George Mason                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:23.36E 
     1) Christine Bendzinski            2) Jenna Farmer                   
     3) Lauren Hazzard                  4) Gianna Mincone                 
  2 Delaware  'A'                                       9:28.12E 
     1) Angie Spadaccini                2) Madeline Berman                
     3) Susanna Weir                    4) Elizabeth McGroarty            
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               9:49.91  
     1) Brittany Carraura               2) Victoria Matthews              
     3) Samantha Young                  4) Kaylyn West                    
  4 Bucknell  'B'                                      x9:58.70  
     1) Emma Cousins                    2) Kaitlin Ryan                   
     3) Emma Dolen                      4) Delaney Worth                  
  5 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:26.90  
     1) Jenna Robbins                   2) Natalee Serwatka               
     3) Elizabeth Manickas              4) Caitlyn Reese                  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Hudson                Bucknell                 1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Lexy Forrestal               Bucknell                 1.59m    5-02.50 
  3 Alexandra Butz               Bucknell                J1.59m    5-02.50 
  4 Kai Starnes                  Delaware                 1.54m    5-00.50 
  5 Victoria Matthews            East Strouds            J1.54m    5-00.50 
  6 Victoria Collins             East Strouds            J1.54m    5-00.50 
  7 Carly Gregas                 East Strouds             1.49m    4-10.50 
  7 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                 1.49m    4-10.50 
  9 Harper Stewart               Bucknell                J1.49m    4-10.50 
 10 Sarah Smith                  East Strouds            J1.49m    4-10.50 
 11 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                J1.49m    4-10.50 
 12 Sydney Contrino              Bucknell                 1.44m    4-08.75 
 -- Nicole Egan                  Saint Franci                NH            
 -- Ivy Prince                   Bucknell                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Bailey                Delaware                 3.75mE  12-03.50 
  2 Taylor Weaver                Saint Franci             3.65mE  11-11.75 
  3 Kali Hepner                  Shippensburg             3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Grace Baldessaro             Saint Franci            J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Chloe Brown                  Bucknell                J3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Sarah Bourdon                Shippensburg             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Rachel Moroknek              Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Alexandra Butz               Bucknell                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Lauren Russo                 Bucknell                 2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Rebecca Bohi                 Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Taylor Thurnherr             Saint Franci                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                 5.72mE  18-09.25 
  2 Danielle Sciremammano        Shippensburg             5.59m   18-04.25 
  3 Kaleah Miller                La Salle                 5.53m   18-01.75 
  4 Aspen Gaita                  East Strouds             5.45m   17-10.75 
  5 Abby Wagner                  Shippensburg             5.40m   17-08.75 
  6 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                 5.37m   17-07.50 
  7 Jessica Bryant               La Salle                 5.35m   17-06.75 
  8 Andriene Rose                Delaware                 5.25m   17-02.75 
  9 Isabel Ross                  Mount St. Ma             5.22m   17-01.50 
 10 Elizabeth Shodiya            Mount St. Ma             5.18m   17-00.00 
 11 Sofia Janotti                Delaware                 5.13m   16-10.00 
 12 Michayla Weitman             East Strouds             5.10m   16-08.75 
 13 Ashley Bailey                Delaware                 5.09m   16-08.50 
 13 Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                 5.09m   16-08.50 
 15 Dayna DeSalve                Saint Franci             5.06m   16-07.25 
 16 Kali Dawson                  Shippensburg             5.05m   16-07.00 
 17 Stephanie Swartz             Shippensburg             4.92m   16-01.75 
 18 Aliyah Dean                  East Strouds             4.57m   15-00.00 
 19 Kaitlin McGrath              Bucknell                 4.43m   14-06.50 
 20 Jordyn Martz                 East Strouds             4.38m   14-04.50 
 -- Alyssa Sitch                 Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Bryant               La Salle                11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Abby Wagner                  Shippensburg            11.23m   36-10.25 
  3 Kaitlin Salisbury            Bucknell                11.21m   36-09.50 
  4 Alexis Auman                 Bucknell                10.87m   35-08.00 
  5 Alexa DiGregorio             Bucknell                10.66m   34-11.75 
  6 Kaleah Miller                La Salle                10.35m   33-11.50 
  7 Alyssa Sitch                 Shippensburg            10.15m   33-03.75 
  8 Olivia Goncerz               Delaware                10.08m   33-01.00 
  9 Kaitlin McGrath              Bucknell                 9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Hillman                Delaware                13.76mE  45-01.75 
  2 Erin Sample                  Mount St. Ma           J13.76mE  45-01.75 
  3 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                13.13m   43-01.00 
  4 Paige Shirk                  Shippensburg            13.02m   42-08.75 
  5 Delia Sipe                   Bucknell                13.01m   42-08.25 
  6 Ava Bonetti                  Shippensburg            12.72m   41-08.75 
  7 Myrissa McFolling-Young      Delaware                12.65m   41-06.00 
  8 Daija Misler                 Bucknell                12.36m   40-06.75 
  9 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            12.01m   39-05.00 
 10 Victoria Harper              Saint Franci            11.97m   39-03.25 
 11 Jackie Arthur                Shippensburg            11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                11.64m   38-02.25 
 13 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            11.54m   37-10.50 
 14 Katherine Wisotsky           Bucknell                11.50m   37-08.75 
 15 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                11.41m   37-05.25 
 16 Ashley Kerr                  Shippensburg            10.96m   35-11.50 
 16 Jesslyn Manni                Mount St. Ma            10.96m   35-11.50 
 18 Isabella Bjorkeson           Bucknell                10.93m   35-10.50 
 19 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            10.87m   35-08.00 
 20 Ellie Fleegle                Shippensburg            10.79m   35-05.00 
 21 Olivia Duffy                 Delaware                10.55m   34-07.50 
 22 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            10.51m   34-05.75 
 23 Danielle Line                Bucknell                10.03m   32-11.00 
 24 Katherine Weiss              La Salle                 8.30m   27-02.75 
 25 Ivy Prince                   Bucknell                 7.96m   26-01.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.40m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Shirk                  Shippensburg            17.40mE  57-01.00 
  2 Molly Montalvo               Bucknell                16.50mE  54-01.75 
  3 Me'Saj Closs                 East Strouds            15.60m   51-02.25 
  4 Erin Sample                  Mount St. Ma            15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 Selena Damiano               Saint Franci            14.85m   48-08.75 
  6 Ella Schultz                 Bucknell                14.13m   46-04.25 
  7 Brianna Tutuska              Bucknell                13.91m   45-07.75 
  8 Delia Sipe                   Bucknell                13.86m   45-05.75 
  9 Ashley Kerr                  Shippensburg            13.23m   43-05.00 
 10 Alexis Schuldes              East Strouds            12.97m   42-06.75 
 11 Jesslyn Manni                Mount St. Ma            12.96m   42-06.25 
 11 Sam Giangrasso               East Strouds            12.96m   42-06.25 
 13 Jenna Phillips               Bucknell                12.66m   41-06.50 
 14 Danielle Line                Bucknell                12.64m   41-05.75 
 15 Katherine Wisotsky           Bucknell                12.57m   41-03.00 
 16 Barbara Grossov              East Strouds            12.36m   40-06.75 
 17 Myrissa McFolling-Young      Delaware                12.21m   40-00.75 
 18 Jackie Arthur                Shippensburg            12.05m   39-06.50 
 19 Victoria Harper              Saint Franci            12.01m   39-05.00 
 20 Michelle Hildebrand          Saint Franci            11.77m   38-07.50 
 21 Daija Misler                 Bucknell                11.41m   37-05.25 
 22 Olivia Duffy                 Delaware                11.20m   36-09.00 
 -- Ava Bonetti                  Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Kimble                Mount St. Ma            I 6.89q  4 
  2 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                  6.99q  1 
  3 Justin Guerre                La Salle                  7.01q  2 
  4 Christopher Frederick        Saint Franci              7.07q  3 
  5 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                  7.14q  2 
  6 Najee Smith                  La Salle                  7.17q  2 
  7 Andrew Lapreziosa            Mount St. Ma              7.18q  2 
  8 Keiko Martin                 Mount St. Ma              7.19q  1 
  9 Ethan Cook                   La Salle                  7.20   3 
  9 Dante Wright                 La Salle                  7.20   3 
 11 Kenneth Barnes, Jr           Saint Franci              7.23   4 
 12 Henry Seabrook               Mount St. Ma              7.23   4 
 13 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                  7.24   4 
 14 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                  7.27   3 
 15 Oda Assimaidou               Mount St. Ma              7.32   4 
 15 Michael Simonson             East Strouds              7.32   1 
 17 Ben Fisher                   Mount St. Ma              7.33   1 
 18 Michael Lingard              Shippensburg              7.39   4 
 19 Christian Wilson             Mount St. Ma              7.43   4 
 20 Mark Njenga                  Saint Franci              7.52   3 
 21 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                  7.74   2 
 -- Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg                FS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Kimble                Mount St. Ma              6.90I 
  2 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                  6.91I 
  3 Justin Guerre                La Salle                  6.97I 
  4 Christopher Frederick        Saint Franci              7.07  
  5 Najee Smith                  La Salle                  7.11  
  6 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                  7.14  
  7 Andrew Lapreziosa            Mount St. Ma              7.21  
  7 Keiko Martin                 Mount St. Ma              7.21  
Preliminaries
  9 Ethan Cook                   La Salle                        
  9 Dante Wright                 La Salle                        
 11 Kenneth Barnes, Jr           Saint Franci                    
 12 Henry Seabrook               Mount St. Ma                    
 13 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                        
 14 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                        
 15 Oda Assimaidou               Mount St. Ma                    
 15 Michael Simonson             East Strouds                    
 17 Ben Fisher                   Mount St. Ma                    
 18 Michael Lingard              Shippensburg                    
 19 Christian Wilson             Mount St. Ma                    
 20 Mark Njenga                  Saint Franci                    
 21 Eric Regis                   Bucknell                        
 -- Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.48  2017        Will Carter                                 
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Castro             East Strouds             22.05I  6 
  2 Christopher Frederick        Saint Franci             22.33I  8 
  3 Justin Kimble                Mount St. Ma             22.35I  8 
  4 Alex Dessoye                 Bucknell                 22.42I  7 
  5 Jeffrey Brown                Bucknell                 22.44I  8 
  6 Chase Campbell               La Salle                 22.52I  6 
  7 Ethan Cook                   La Salle                 22.56I  6 
  8 Isaiah Akil                  La Salle                 22.93   4 
  9 Steven Rizio                 Bucknell                 22.98   5 
 10 Andrew Lapreziosa            Mount St. Ma             22.99   5 
 11 Ryquan Harris                Bucknell                 23.01   7 
 11 Bobby Gablein                Bucknell                 23.01   6 
 13 Henry Seabrook               Mount St. Ma             23.15   4 
 14 Dante Wright                 La Salle                 23.17   3 
 14 Connor Oldt                  Shippensburg             23.17   3 
 16 Austin Horner                East Strouds             23.25   2 
 17 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds             23.38   3 
 18 Michael Simonson             East Strouds             23.42   5 
 19 Omari Slocombe               East Strouds             23.56   4 
 20 Keith Leckenby               Saint Franci             23.65   1 
 21 Keiko Martin                 Mount St. Ma             23.67   3 
 22 Kenneth Barnes, Jr           Saint Franci             23.75   3 
 23 Marcus Edwards               Saint Franci             23.91   2 
 24 Ben Fisher                   Mount St. Ma             23.97   2 
 25 Khailen Carroll              Saint Franci             24.19   1 
 26 Christian Wilson             Mount St. Ma             24.24   2 
 27 Garth Estadt                 East Strouds             24.39   1 
 27 Alexander Langan             Mount St. Ma             24.39   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Dessoye                 Bucknell                 49.24I  4 
  2 Johnanthan Stiles            Shippensburg             49.48I  3 
  3 Chase Campbell               La Salle                 50.23   4 
  4 Steven Rizio                 Bucknell                 50.27   4 
  5 Isaiah Akil                  La Salle                 50.93   4 
  6 Calvin Dennis                Shippensburg             50.95   3 
  7 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                 51.52   3 
  8 Austin Howell                Shippensburg             51.94   2 
  9 Christian McFadden           Saint Franci             52.16   2 
 10 Jay Stone                    Saint Franci             52.42   2 
 11 Dhane Schmelyun              Mount St. Ma             52.52   2 
 12 Keith Leckenby               Saint Franci             52.89   1 
 13 Marcus Edwards               Saint Franci             53.62   2 
 14 Khailen Carroll              Saint Franci             54.03   1 
 15 Isaiah Williamson            Mount St. Ma             54.52   1 
 16 Eric Regis                   Bucknell               1:00.72   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg           1:08.02   2 
  2 Charlie Scales               Bucknell               1:08.46   2 
  3 Michael Hagan                La Salle               1:09.77   2 
  4 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg           1:10.02   2 
  5 Samuel Huslin                Bucknell               1:11.46   1 
  6 Jordan Patterson             La Salle               1:11.61   1 
  7 Myles Penny                  La Salle               1:12.11   1 
  8 Ache Hall                    La Salle               1:12.17   2 
  9 Dylan Burnett                La Salle               1:13.57   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chris Sanders                La Salle               1:54.13I  2 
  2 Austin Padmore               Shippensburg           1:56.92   2 
  3 Khai Samuels                 East Strouds           1:57.21   2 
  4 Robert Dessoye               Bucknell               1:57.22   2 
  5 Nick Pacelli                 Bucknell               1:57.27   2 
  6 Michael Strosko              Saint Franci           1:59.30   1 
  7 David Frering                Bucknell               2:00.95   2 
  8 Dominic Mussoline            La Salle               2:01.93   2 
  9 Jared Glosser                East Strouds           2:02.12   1 
 10 Andrew Lopez                 East Strouds           2:02.30   1 
 -- Harpreet Singh               Shippensburg               DNF   1 
 -- Cris Hunter                  La Salle                   DNF   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:30.54                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Gillis                La Salle               2:29.83I  2 
  2 Anthony Hawthorne            La Salle               2:30.23I  2 
  3 Scott Gulizio                Bucknell               2:31.23   2 
  4 Brendan McGill               Bucknell               2:32.78   2 
  5 Dominic Stroh                Shippensburg           2:33.60   2 
  6 Owen Concaugh                Bucknell               2:33.77   2 
  7 Brian Hackman                Saint Franci           2:35.94   2 
  8 Colton Sunderland            Saint Franci           2:36.30   2 
  9 Gregory Dix                  La Salle               2:39.02   2 
 10 Matthew Gross                Shippensburg           2:40.58   1 
 11 Colin Kelly                  Saint Franci           2:41.06   1 
 12 Ian Gabig                    Saint Franci           2:43.57   1 
 13 Glenn McGee                  Saint Franci           2:45.85   1 
 14 Nathan Moore                 Saint Franci           2:49.90   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:00.51  2015        Andrew Garcia-Garrison                    
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Bordash              Bucknell               4:21.15  
  2 Connor McMenamin             Bucknell               4:22.32  
  3 Dominic Stroh                Shippensburg           4:22.88  
  4 James Weissenborn            Bucknell               4:26.94  
  5 Jordan Cruise                East Strouds           4:30.33  
  6 Zack Krieger                 East Strouds           4:32.05  
  7 Matthew Gross                Shippensburg           4:34.21  
  8 Riley Gardner                Bucknell               4:43.04  
  9 Zachery Salek                Saint Franci           4:44.72  
 10 Brendan Hinds                Saint Franci           4:49.53  
 11 Ian Lauver                   Saint Franci           4:56.48  
 -- Kyle Adams                   Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:33.89                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Smart               La Salle               8:38.88  
  2 Dylan Titon                  La Salle               8:39.36  
  3 Robert Moser                 Shippensburg           8:40.49  
  4 Bradley Heuer                La Salle               8:47.84  
  5 Evan Minor                   Bucknell               8:49.59  
  6 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky        La Salle               8:50.91  
  7 Connor Holm                  Shippensburg           8:55.87  
  8 Michael Bortolot             Bucknell               8:55.89  
  9 Terryl Ferrel                Bucknell               9:00.71  
 10 Matt Vira                    Bucknell               9:01.77  
 11 Jeremy Rigotti               East Strouds           9:06.12  
 12 Joseph Stark                 Bucknell               9:11.22  
 13 Casey Ellis                  East Strouds           9:14.49  
 14 Thomas Ciaccio               East Strouds           9:14.88  
 15 Keenan Walker                Saint Franci           9:16.07  
 16 Joe Boyle                    La Salle               9:16.53  
 17 Brian Iatarola               Shippensburg           9:33.91  
 18 Landon Reed                  Saint Franci           9:40.34  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryce England                Saint Franci          14:46.13I 
  2 Thomas Somerville            Saint Franci          15:24.11  
  3 Zachary White                Saint Franci          15:49.01  
  4 Johnpatrick Montgomery       East Strouds          15:52.37  
  5 Jeremy Smith                 East Strouds          15:56.51  
  6 Theodore Mostellar           East Strouds          16:04.27  
  7 Brian Babyak                 Bucknell              16:12.76  
  8 Dan Buccino                  East Strouds          16:26.20  
  9 Michael Urban                Shippensburg          16:29.08  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci            I 8.11q  3 
  2 Christian Castro             East Strouds            I 8.13q  1 
  3 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg              8.29q  2 
  4 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg              8.35q  1 
  5 Dylan Burnett                La Salle                  8.48q  2 
  6 Ache Hall                    La Salle                  8.53q  3 
  7 Todd Sampson                 Mount St. Ma              8.63q  1 
  8 Connor Oldt                  Shippensburg              8.68q  3 
  9 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                  8.80   1 
 10 David Brantley               Shippensburg              8.84   2 
 11 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                  8.97   3 
 12 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds              9.08   2 
 13 Jordan Patterson             La Salle                  9.14   1 
 14 James Capone                 Bucknell                  9.73   3 
 15 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                  9.84   2 
 16 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 10.98   2 
 17 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg             11.63   1 
 -- Garth Estadt                 East Strouds                DQ   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dashaun Jackson              Saint Franci              7.96I 
  2 Christian Castro             East Strouds              8.08I 
  3 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg              8.28  
  4 Ori Rinaman                  Shippensburg              8.34  
  5 Dylan Burnett                La Salle                  8.35  
  6 Ache Hall                    La Salle                  8.49  
  7 Todd Sampson                 Mount St. Ma              8.62  
  8 Connor Oldt                  Shippensburg              8.63  
Preliminaries
  9 Matthew Barton               Bucknell                        
 10 David Brantley               Shippensburg                    
 11 Peter Onusconich             Bucknell                        
 12 Andrew Schumacher            East Strouds                    
 13 Jordan Patterson             La Salle                        
 14 James Capone                 Bucknell                        
 15 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                        
 16 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                        
 17 Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg                    
 -- Garth Estadt                 East Strouds                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.54  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:23.10  
     1) Alex Dessoye                    2) Steven Rizio                   
     3) Robert Dessoye                  4) Scott Gulizio                  
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:24.44  
     1) Austin Shupp                    2) Ori Rinaman                    
     3) Austin Howell                   4) Austin Padmore                 
  3 La Salle  'A'                                       3:35.18  
     1) Michael Hagan                   2) Isaiah Akil                    
     3) Jordan Patterson                4) Dylan Burnett                  
  4 Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:36.54  
     1) Matthew Barton                  2) Peter Onusconich               
     3) James Capone                    4) Samuel Huslin                  
  5 Saint Francis University  'A'                       3:52.61  
     1) Ian Gabig                       2) Brendan Hinds                  
     3) Glenn McGee                     4) Nathan Moore                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:59.77                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:28.36  2015        Tobias, Westwood, Jagelsky, Garcia-Garr   
    Facility: F 7:33.74  2004        Navy                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Francis University  'A'                       8:05.28  
     1) Brian Hackman                   2) Colin Kelly                    
     3) Michael Strosko                 4) Colton Sunderland              
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:08.18  
     1) Brendan McGill                  2) Owen Concaugh                  
     3) Kyle Adams                      4) Nick Pacelli                   
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               8:31.86  
     1) Jordan Cruise                   2) Andrew Lopez                   
     3) Jared Glosser                   4) Zack Krieger                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2014        J. Ramsey, Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                 1.96m    6-05.00 
  3 Austin Horner                East Strouds             1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds             1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Isaiah Williamson            Mount St. Ma            J1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Garth Estadt                 East Strouds            J1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                J1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Colin Mondi                  Shippensburg                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Marino              Bucknell                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
  2 Matthew Fay                  Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Easton Plummer               Saint Franci             4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Maxwell Prizant              Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Dan Amari                    East Strouds             4.35m   14-03.25 
  6 David Kelly                  Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Brian Rubenstein             Bucknell                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lombardo            Bucknell                 7.14mI  23-05.25 
  2 Steven Bolger                Bucknell                 6.86m   22-06.25 
  3 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                 6.75m   22-01.75 
  4 Christian Graziano           Saint Franci             6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 Micah Sims                   Bucknell                 6.60m   21-08.00 
  6 Austin Shupp                 Shippensburg             6.39m   20-11.75 
  7 Shaquille Mitchell           Shippensburg             6.37m   20-10.75 
  8 Keondre Morris               East Strouds             6.30m   20-08.00 
  9 David Brantley               Shippensburg             6.25m   20-06.25 
 10 John Proctor                 Saint Franci             6.24m   20-05.75 
 11 Andrew Humm                  Mount St. Ma             6.18m   20-03.50 
 12 Atakora Appiah-Padi          Bucknell                 5.89m   19-04.00 
 13 Kevin Costabel               East Strouds             5.55m   18-02.50 
 14 Tyler Wukitsevits            Bucknell                 5.49m   18-00.25 
 15 Ethan Dunne                  Bucknell                 5.42m   17-09.50 
 -- Zakiyy Williams              La Salle                  FOUL            
 -- Austin Horner                East Strouds              FOUL            
 -- Greg Johnson                 Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reggie Harris                Bucknell                14.17m   46-06.00 
  2 Zakiyy Williams              La Salle                14.00m   45-11.25 
  3 Shaquille Mitchell           Shippensburg            13.94m   45-09.00 
  4 Mark Njenga                  Saint Franci            13.16m   43-02.25 
  5 Christian Graziano           Saint Franci            13.08m   42-11.00 
  6 DeAndre Scott                East Strouds            12.26m   40-02.75 
  7 John Proctor                 Saint Franci            12.17m   39-11.25 
  8 Steven Walier                Bucknell                12.10m   39-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-07.25  2017        Joe Breen                                
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Pearson                Shippensburg            16.52mI  54-02.50 
  2 Jacob Gieringer              Shippensburg            15.43m   50-07.50 
  3 Dominic Walton               East Strouds            15.41m   50-06.75 
  4 Noah Lockwood                East Strouds            14.84m   48-08.25 
  5 Zachary Delker               Mount St. Ma            14.67m   48-01.75 
  6 Matthew Selba                Mount St. Ma            14.62m   47-11.75 
  7 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                14.33m   47-00.25 
  8 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            14.07m   46-02.00 
  9 Samuel Shinn                 Mount St. Ma            13.95m   45-09.25 
 10 Hayden Lindsey               Bucknell                13.92m   45-08.00 
 11 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                13.79m   45-03.00 
 12 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                13.46m   44-02.00 
 13 Matthew Napoleon             East Strouds            13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Alexander Devine             Mount St. Ma            12.92m   42-04.75 
 15 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                12.90m   42-04.00 
 16 Cam Strohe                   Shippensburg            12.68m   41-07.25 
 17 Lance Fisher                 Saint Franci            12.65m   41-06.00 
 18 Rhys Enderle                 Bucknell                12.35m   40-06.25 
 19 William Briggs               Bucknell                12.02m   39-05.25 
 -- Antonio Civetta              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Tim Guider                   Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Tyler Hewitt                 Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Pearson                Shippensburg            17.29mI  56-08.75 
  2 Christopher Falcioni         Bucknell                16.57m   54-04.50 
  3 Cam Strohe                   Shippensburg            14.96m   49-01.00 
  4 Tyler Hewitt                 Shippensburg            14.56m   47-09.25 
  5 Zach Ruiz                    Bucknell                14.36m   47-01.50 
  6 Ninh Lam                     Bucknell                14.35m   47-01.00 
  7 Hayden Lindsey               Bucknell                14.07m   46-02.00 
  8 Tim Guider                   Bucknell                13.96m   45-09.75 
  9 Zachary Delker               Mount St. Ma            13.80m   45-03.50 
 10 Benjamin Ross                Saint Franci            13.74m   45-01.00 
 11 Maxfield Davis               Mount St. Ma            12.77m   41-10.75 
 12 Matthew Napoleon             East Strouds            12.56m   41-02.50 
 13 Noah Lockwood                East Strouds            12.28m   40-03.50 
 14 Samuel Shinn                 Mount St. Ma            12.06m   39-07.00 
 15 Brennan McTighe              Bucknell                11.84m   38-10.25 
 16 Rhys Enderle                 Bucknell                11.73m   38-06.00 
 17 Jacob Gieringer              Shippensburg            10.84m   35-06.75 
 18 Dominic Walton               East Strouds             9.70m   31-10.00 
 -- Antonio Civetta              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   193        2) Delaware                  113   
    3) Shippensburg                73        4) East Stroudsburg           53   
    5) Saint Francis University    50        6) Mount St. Mary's           45   
    7) La Salle                    28                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   188        2) Shippensburg              108   
    3) La Salle                    92        4) Saint Francis University   76   
    5) East Stroudsburg            64        6) Mount St. Mary's           20