Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 08:25 AM
                20th Annual Bison Open - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018                
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.32                                                          
    Facility: F 24.25  2014        S. Okpoebo, Holy Cross                      
    Bucknell: B 24.37  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walters, Ameriah             Seton Hill               25.40   1 
  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 25.60   1 
  3 Truesdel, Kayla              Frostburg St             26.00   2 
  4 Forney, Clara                Millersville             26.10   3 
  5 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville             26.15   9 
  6 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg               26.25   5 
  7 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 26.27   3 
  8 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             26.29   4 
  9 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.47   4 
 10 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 26.64   9 
 11 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 26.65   2 
 12 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             26.70   2 
 13 Groth, Kelly                 Kutztown                 26.74   6 
 14 Maeshack, Heaven             Glenville St             26.75   1 
 15 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg               26.76   4 
 15 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 26.76   6 
 17 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 26.87   4 
 18 Flowers, Lenaiya             Millersville             26.88  13 
 19 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             26.94   1 
 20 Sasson, Mikayla              Ramapo                   26.96   5 
 21 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               26.97  11 
 22 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              27.07   7 
 23 Austin, Nickeela             Cheyney                  27.11  10 
 24 Miles, Sheala                Cheyney                  27.14   7 
 25 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 27.19   8 
 26 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             27.29  13 
 27 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             27.30   3 
 28 Arbogast, Sara               Susquehanna              27.31  11 
 29 Hammond, Kimberly            Stevenson                27.35  10 
 30 Logan, Destiny               Frostburg St             27.45  12 
 31 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                27.47  10 
 31 Julceus, Judlynn             Ramapo                   27.47   7 
 33 Fry, Melanie                 Misericordia             27.49   9 
 34 Hart, Madison                Misericordia             27.56  11 
 35 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven               27.58  12 
 36 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 27.61  15 
 37 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               27.62  11 
 38 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg               27.73  11 
 39 Turco, Abigail               Bucknell                 27.74  15 
 40 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.77  13 
 41 Paciello, Rachel             Bucknell                 27.88  19 
 42 Shewbrooks, Meaghan          Bucknell                 27.89   7 
 43 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg             27.92  15 
 44 Reason, Gabbriell            Frostburg St             27.94  16 
 45 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                 27.97   9 
 46 Lewis, Victoria              Glenville St             27.99   5 
 47 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven               28.06  12 
 48 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St             28.20   5 
 49 Nuzum, Macey                 Glenville St             28.32   6 
 49 Scarpis, Anna                Ramapo                   28.32   3 
 51 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven               28.33  15 
 52 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               28.34  16 
 53 Julceus, Judanicka           Ramapo                   28.39   8 
 54 Brittany, Coleman            Gwynedd-Merc             28.53  18 
 55 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell                 28.55  18 
 56 Alexander, Toni              Susquehanna              28.64  14 
 56 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               28.64  17 
 58 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven               28.74  17 
 59 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven               28.84  13 
 60 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg             28.98  16 
 61 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  29.04  17 
 62 Forsythe, Meghan             Kutztown                 29.07   2 
 63 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown                 29.27  16 
 64 Cerney, Makenna              Bucknell                 29.28  14 
 65 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc             29.37  18 
 66 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             29.53  14 
 67 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven               29.59  17 
 68 Lanham, Courtney             Glenville St             29.70  16 
 69 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven               29.80  18 
 70 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               29.92  18 
 71 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg               30.69  19 
 72 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                  30.75  19 
 73 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St             31.61  15 
 -- Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                  DNF  13 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:36.31                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:47.79  2016        Kate Scott                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shea, DeeDee                 Unattached            17:25.17E  1 
  2 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          17:25.84E  1 
  3 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             17:27.04E  1 
  4 Moyer, Laurel                Lock Haven            17:54.36   1 
  5 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          18:11.20   1 
  6 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown              18:15.79   1 
  7 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             18:15.97   1 
  8 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson             18:17.79   1 
  9 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:33.19   1 
 10 Kinkead, Jacqueline          Shippensburg          18:39.79   1 
 11 Hartz, Meredith              Misericordia          18:52.35   2 
 12 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna           18:53.13   2 
 13 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown              18:54.18   2 
 14 Kalil, Azia                  Juniata               19:08.77   2 
 15 Johnston, Emma               Dickinson             19:08.91   1 
 16 Ferraro, Amanda              Kutztown              19:10.19   2 
 17 Smyth, Lindsay               Kutztown              19:11.10   2 
 18 Madigan, Emily               Misericordia          19:17.56   2 
 19 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah               19:29.19   2 
 20 Donnelly, Jordyn             Misericordia          19:36.33   2 
 21 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              19:38.40   2 
 22 Duguid, Katherine            Kutztown              19:44.22   2 
 23 Dunteman, Ashley             Misericordia          20:29.44   2 
 24 Hassinger, Amanda            Lock Haven            20:31.09   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.15q  1 
  2 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven                9.17q  5 
  3 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.24q  4 
  4 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  9.34q  4 
  5 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                  9.45q  1 
  6 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                  9.46q  5 
  7 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  9.57q  1 
  8 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St              9.58q  3 
  9 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St              9.72   2 
 10 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg                9.76   5 
 11 Kennedy, Kelsie              Messiah                   9.85   4 
 12 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                9.98   2 
 12 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                  9.98   2 
 14 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg             10.03   1 
 14 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                 10.03   3 
 16 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             10.09   5 
 17 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 10.10   3 
 18 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)               10.11   5 
 19 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)               10.18   1 
 20 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St             10.22   3 
 21 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               10.28   2 
 22 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  10.31   5 
 23 Corrales, Angelica           Gwynedd-Merc             10.32   2 
 24 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven               10.33   2 
 25 Lord, Lindsay                Misericordia             10.40   3 
 26 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg               10.60   1 
 27 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                  10.68   5 
 28 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 10.82   2 
 29 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.83   3 
 30 Jett, Staci                  Kutztown                 10.88   1 
 31 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              11.44   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.85                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.77  2016        Kafilat Oladiran                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven                9.04  
  1 Williams, Ashley             Psu-Harrisbu              9.04  
  3 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                  9.11  
  4 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                  9.25  
  5 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.27  
  6 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                  9.31  
  7 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                  9.51  
  8 Messer, Elizabeth            Glenville St              9.53  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Kyana                 Glenville St                    
 10 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg                      
 11 Kennedy, Kelsie              Messiah                         
 12 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                      
 12 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                        
 14 McIntosh, Jordan             Shippensburg                    
 14 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell                        
 16 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst                    
 17 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                        
 18 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)                      
 19 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)                      
 20 Estrada, Keileen             Frostburg St                    
 21 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven                      
 22 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                         
 23 Corrales, Angelica           Gwynedd-Merc                    
 24 Joseph, Breanna              Lock Haven                      
 25 Lord, Lindsay                Misericordia                    
 26 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg                      
 27 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                         
 28 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                        
 29 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia                    
 30 Jett, Staci                  Kutztown                        
 31 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna                     
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:27.11  2017        Chandler, Sharkey, Sliney, Bendzinski    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:08.17E 
     1) Capes-Davis, Payton             2) Dietrich, Jen                  
     3) Tardy, Tiara                    4) Hunt, Madeleine                
  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                    13:18.43  
     1) Christian, Skye                 2) Lersch, Julia                  
     3) Horan, Shannon                  4) Padgett, Caitlyn               
  3 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                14:49.09  
     1) Senestant, Sephora              2) Repetz, Veronica               
     3) Cummingham, Kim                 4) Hernandez, Laura               
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.65m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.57m   11-08.50 
  2 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Seegert, Katie               Kutztown                 3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg               3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Miller, Samantha             Pitt.-Johnst             3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Russo, Lauren                Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Winters, Erin                Millersville             3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Zeger, Abigail               Kutztown                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Edmonds, Ryleigh             Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Swartout, Madison            Misericordia                NH            
 -- Mann, Alison                 Ramapo                      NH            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            15.69mE  51-05.75 
  2 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.67mE  44-10.25 
  3 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                12.89m   42-03.50 
  4 Tanseco, Macey               Kutztown                12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Ani, Danika                  Stevenson               12.67m   41-07.00 
  6 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                12.58m   41-03.25 
  7 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                12.43m   40-09.50 
  8 Fleegle, Ellie               Shippensburg            12.19m   40-00.00 
  9 Wilfong, Megan               Glenville St            12.11m   39-08.75 
 10 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson               11.79m   38-08.25 
 11 Nowell, Kiarra               Stevenson               11.55m   37-10.75 
 12 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.44m   37-06.50 
 13 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 14 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.19m   36-08.50 
 15 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill              10.97m   36-00.00 
 16 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.87m   35-08.00 
 17 Fitzwater, Sydney            York (Pa.)              10.81m   35-05.75 
 18 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              10.39m   34-01.25 
 19 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              10.27m   33-08.50 
 20 Davis, Iana                  Misericordia            10.21m   33-06.00 
 21 Van Wie, Holly               Frostburg St             9.94m   32-07.50 
 22 Harris, Zoe                  Frostburg St             9.73m   31-11.25 
 23 Bush, Kaitlin                Glenville St             9.63m   31-07.25 
 24 Jett, Staci                  Kutztown                 9.51m   31-02.50 
 25 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                 9.43m   30-11.25 
 26 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                 9.30m   30-06.25 
 27 Fleming, Tayler              Misericordia             8.87m   29-01.25 
 28 Nimo, Jamilyn                Psu-Harrisbu             8.80m   28-10.50 
 29 Noss, Katie                  Gwynedd-Merc             8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson              2:36.43     614
  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu           2:36.70     611
  3 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia           2:45.03     517
  4 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia               2:47.56     489
  5 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville           2:48.01     484
  6 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia               2:48.53     479
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia           2:33.80     646
  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg           2:37.52     602
  3 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown               2:40.52     567
  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester           2:41.44     556
  5 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc           2:42.53     544
  6 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg           2:43.95     528
  7 Camel, Arianna               Millersville           2:52.22     441
  8 James, Madison               West Chester           2:54.44     419
  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette              2:56.79     396
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                  9.41   2    826
  2 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 9.48   2    812
  3 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              9.71   2    767
  4 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 10.13   2    688
  5 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             10.29   1    659
  6 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 10.83   1    565
  7 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             11.30   1    488
  8 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill               12.41   1    328
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              9.01   3    908
  2 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              9.16   3    877
  3 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              9.24   3    860
  4 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc              9.63   2    783
  5 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester              9.81   1    748
  6 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 10.13   2    688
  7 James, Madison               West Chester             10.22   2    672
  8 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             10.31   1    655
  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                10.96   1    543
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
  6 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill               1.33m    4-04.25    439
 -- Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia                NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             1.66m    5-05.25    806
  1 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             1.66m    5-05.25    806
  1 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 1.66m    5-05.25    806
  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  7 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50    632
  7 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                1.51m    4-11.50    632
  9 James, Madison               West Chester             1.48m    4-10.25    599
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             5.03m   16-06.00    567
  2 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             4.71m   15-05.50    482
  3 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 4.15m   13-07.50    343
  4 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             4.09m   13-05.00    329
 -- Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                  FOUL            
 -- Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc             5.32m   17-05.50    648
  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             5.19m   17-00.50    612
  3 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             5.09m   16-08.50    584
  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             5.06m   16-07.25    576
  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             4.89m   16-00.50    530
  6 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             4.82m   15-09.75    511
  7 James, Madison               West Chester             4.76m   15-07.50    495
  8 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 4.60m   15-01.25    454
  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                4.41m   14-05.75    406
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              10.57m   34-08.25    567
  2 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu             9.97m   32-08.50    527
  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                9.84m   32-03.50    519
  4 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
  5 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  6 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 7.54m   24-09.00    370
  7 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia             6.79m   22-03.50    322
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Madison               West Chester            10.06m   33-00.25    533
  2 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                9.86m   32-04.25    520
  3 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc             9.59m   31-05.75    503
  4 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             9.32m   30-07.00    485
  5 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester             9.06m   29-08.75    468
  6 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                 9.00m   29-06.50    464
  7 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  8 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             8.05m   26-05.00    403
  9 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             7.78m   25-06.25    385
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Blue
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3505  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia              3316  
  2 Dawson, Kali                 Shippensburg              3300  
  3 Dunham, Rainah               Gwynedd-Merc              3144  
  4 Lewis, Caroline              West Chester              3084  
  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              3030  
  6 Fagan, McKenzie              Kutztown                  2979  
  7 James, Madison               West Chester              2718  
  8 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg              2711  
  9 Ullmann, Katie               Lafayette                 2497  
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Orange
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rae Rae              Psu-Harrisbu              2898  
  2 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              2687  
  3 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                 2511  
  4 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                  2449  
  5 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                  2049  
  6 Fritzsch, Lauren             Misericordia              1656  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.68  2014        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Bucknell: B 21.48  2017        Will Carter                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan     Misericordia             22.33I  1 
  2 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu             22.45I  3 
  3 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.47I  2 
  4 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 22.52I  1 
  4 Karlheim, Matt               Unattached               22.52I  1 
  6 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               22.53I  4 
  7 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven U             22.60I  2 
  8 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.63I  3 
  9 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc             22.69   7 
 10 Dessoye, Alex                Bucknell                 22.73   3 
 11 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 22.76   2 
 11 Cory, Austin                 Kutztown                 22.76   7 
 13 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 22.78   4 
 14 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.79   1 
 15 Belser, Kendall              Stevenson                22.87   5 
 16 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U             22.89   2 
 17 Davis, Dereck                Stevenson                23.00  10 
 17 Olugbenga, Olutobi           Misericordia             23.00  10 
 19 Gablein, Bobby               Bucknell                 23.08   4 
 20 Galloway, Isaiah             Cheyney                  23.09   5 
 21 Theophile, Vladhimir         Stevenson                23.10   6 
 22 Wiseman, Dajon               Frostburg St             23.17  13 
 23 Riggins, Matt                Stevenson                23.33   4 
 24 Johnson, Dante               Cheyney                  23.37   3 
 25 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc             23.39  11 
 26 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             23.40   9 
 27 Owhe, Josiah                 Psu-Harrisbu             23.46   6 
 28 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 23.47   5 
 29 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 23.49  12 
 30 Arthur, Shawn                Glenville St             23.50   5 
 31 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                23.51   8 
 31 Fratanduono, Anthony         Kutztown                 23.51   9 
 33 Ismen, John                  Kutztown                 23.55   7 
 34 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill               23.57  10 
 35 Kelly, Cody                  Seton Hill               23.68   6 
 36 Ukattah, Uzoijie             Psu-Harrisbu             23.70   8 
 36 Cusatis, Michael             Cheyney                  23.70   9 
 38 Butler, Javon                Glenville St             23.71   7 
 39 Nelson, Shamar               Frostburg St             23.75   8 
 40 White, Damien                Glenville St             23.77   6 
 41 Washington, Clayton          Frostburg St             23.82  19 
 42 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson                23.84  12 
 43 Dube, Michael                Misericordia             23.86  11 
 44 Jones, Paul                  Susquehanna              23.88  10 
 45 Daddario, John               Misericordia             23.90  11 
 46 McCarthy, Kevin              Frostburg St             23.92   8 
 47 Araneta, Nico                Misericordia             24.03  11 
 48 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  24.07  19 
 49 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                  24.09  17 
 50 Adams, Kevon                 Frostburg St             24.10  12 
 51 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                24.11  16 
 52 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               24.12  10 
 53 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 24.13   9 
 54 Capone, James                Bucknell                 24.17  14 
 55 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc             24.18  15 
 56 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 24.28  13 
 57 Saunders, Sulaiman           Misericordia             24.38  12 
 58 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg               24.40  14 
 59 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 24.43  12 
 60 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Cheyney                  24.44  15 
 61 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson                24.50  18 
 62 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             24.51  14 
 62 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson                24.51  16 
 64 Smith, Maxwell               York (Pa.)               24.52  19 
 65 Meyer, Justin                Susquehanna              24.53  18 
 66 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven U             24.58  13 
 67 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc             24.68  15 
 68 Brisbane, Thomas             Lock Haven U             24.75  14 
 69 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               24.81  15 
 70 Huen, Harley                 York (Pa.)               24.82  17 
 71 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             24.83  18 
 72 Norris, Kevin                Shippensburg             24.96  11 
 73 Charles, Tyriek              Frostburg St             24.98  13 
 74 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U             24.99  14 
 75 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             25.01  20 
 76 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               25.05  17 
 77 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc             25.10  20 
 78 Huslin, Samuel               Bucknell                 25.14  17 
 79 Debastiani, Andrew           Susquehanna              25.37  19 
 80 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              25.38  18 
 81 Calabrese, Kevin             Bloomsburg               25.39  17 
 82 Haydt, Tanner                Susquehanna              25.51  16 
 83 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                25.66  16 
 84 Starkey, Josh                York (Pa.)               25.67  20 
 85 Harte, James                 Gwynedd-Merc             26.03  20 
 86 Weaver, Mark                 Susquehanna              26.32  20 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blood, Ryan                  Unattached            14:38.60I  1 
  2 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg          14:54.98   1 
  3 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia          15:31.78   1 
  4 O'Neill, Jake                York (Pa.)            15:35.23   1 
  5 Linne, Benjamin              York (Pa.)            15:37.79   1 
  6 Kilpatrick, Albert           Kutztown              15:38.70   1 
  7 Shea, Kyler                  Messiah               15:41.42   1 
  8 Mummert, Kirk                Messiah               15:43.64   1 
  9 Barney, Derek                Kutztown              15:45.21   1 
 10 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven U          15:47.95   2 
 11 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg            15:51.31   2 
 12 Coates, Chris                Kutztown              15:52.23   2 
 13 Stark, Joseph                Bucknell              15:56.11   2 
 14 Bitner, Zach                 Bloomsburg            15:56.22   2 
 15 Signor, Sam                  Lock Haven U          16:00.44   2 
 16 DeGennaro, Nicholas          Kutztown              16:01.43   2 
 17 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata               16:04.95   2 
 18 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson             16:06.24   2 
 19 Lorah, Danny                 Lock Haven U          16:10.90   1 
 20 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah               16:21.13   1 
 21 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah               16:33.20   2 
 22 Buytenhuys, Jonathan         Lock Haven U          16:54.65   2 
 23 Leonardo, Jason              Kutztown              16:56.00   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Cesar              Kutztown              17:21.67   2 
 -- MacGibbon, Andy              York (Pa.)                 DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu              8.27q  3 
  2 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg              8.33q  3 
  3 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St              8.54q  1 
  4 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St              8.55q  2 
  5 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St              8.62q  2 
  6 Oldt, Connor                 Shippensburg              8.69q  1 
  7 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                  8.71q  1 
  8 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                  8.72q  2 
  9 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                  8.82   2 
 10 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                  8.93   2 
 11 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                  8.94   3 
 12 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                8.96   2 
 13 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst              8.98   3 
 14 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                9.13   2 
 15 Terry, Jacob                 Frostburg St              9.26   1 
 16 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia              9.47   3 
 17 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc              9.52   2 
 18 Bey, MyHeir                  Seton Hill                9.61   1 
 19 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna              10.04   1 
 20 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg             11.08   1 
 21 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  17.46   1 
 -- Capone, James                Bucknell                   DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.82  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.82  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Jalil               Psu-Harrisbu              8.29  
  1 Rinaman, Ori                 Shippensburg              8.29  
  3 Nimely, Ryan                 Glenville St              8.42  
  4 Dixon, Divaughn              Glenville St              8.57  
  5 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                  8.62  
  6 Oldt, Connor                 Shippensburg              8.66  
  7 Martin, Dustin               Glenville St              8.71  
  8 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                  9.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                        
 10 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                        
 11 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                        
 12 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                      
 13 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst                    
 14 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                      
 15 Terry, Jacob                 Frostburg St                    
 16 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia                    
 17 Higgins, Brandon             Gwynedd-Merc                    
 18 Bey, MyHeir                  Seton Hill                      
 19 Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna                     
 20 Mondi, Colin                 Shippensburg                    
 21 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                         
 -- Capone, James                Bucknell                        
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:27.41                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
    Bucknell: B  9:36.39  2015        Westwood, Tapper, Jagelsky, Garcia-Garr  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                  10:20.65I 
     1) Holm, Connor                    2) Stiles, Johnanthan             
     3) Padmore, Austin                 4) Stroh, Dominic                 
  2 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:28.88  
     1) Bianco, Matt                    2) Maine, Steve                   
     3) Luckanitz, Jared                4) Horton, Elgin                  
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:43.31  
     1) Wilson, James                   2) Williams, Benjamin             
     3) Kline, Austin                   4) McGuire, Nick                  
  4 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:44.68  
     1) Deignan, Eric                   2) Araneta, Nico                  
     3) Hutchinson, Ethan               4) Luzzi, Sean                    
  5 Seton Hill  'B'                                    11:07.26  
     1) McLean, Austin                  2) Camasso, Anthony               
     3) Goodwin, Amir                   4) Keith, Owen                    
  6 Psu-Harrisburg  'A'                                11:11.43  
     1) Kaminski-Mainardi, Jacob        2) Afoakwah, Kevin                
     3) Willis, Kadeem                  4) Kassu, Mekael                  
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                    11:24.63  
     1) Cejer, Cole                     2) Cameron, Palmer                
     3) Frisina, Dominic                4) Cantaral, Micah                
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas             Bucknell                 4.80mI  15-09.00 
  2 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Dickinson                4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Peci, Eran                   Ramapo                   4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Frederick, Billy             Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Rubenstein, Brian            Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Bosche, Andrew               Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Gontis, David                Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
 -- Menser, Matt                 Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
 -- Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              7.19   2    816
  2 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                  7.37   2    755
  3 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 7.38   1    752
  4 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                 7.42   2    739
  5 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                   7.51   1    710
  6 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst              7.54   1    700
  7 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                  7.57   1    690
  8 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   7.58   1    687
  8 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                  7.58   2    687
  8 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                7.58   1    687
 11 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 7.62   2    675
 12 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                  7.68   2    656
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  6 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                1.76m    5-09.25    593
  7 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
 10 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
 11 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  1.61m    5-03.25    472
 12 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             6.73m   22-01.00    750
  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                6.30m   20-08.00    652
  3 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                6.22m   20-05.00    635
  4 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                6.19m   20-03.75    628
  5 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             5.94m   19-06.00    574
  6 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 5.90m   19-04.25    565
  7 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  5.88m   19-03.50    561
  8 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               5.76m   18-10.75    535
  9 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50    512
  9 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                 5.65m   18-06.50    512
 11 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  5.57m   18-03.25    496
 12 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25    429
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                12.34m   40-06.00    627
  2 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette               11.40m   37-05.00    570
  3 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette               10.72m   35-02.00    529
  4 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson               10.56m   34-07.75    519
  5 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 10.28m   33-08.75    502
  6 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                10.25m   33-07.50    501
  7 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst            10.10m   33-01.75    492
  8 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                  9.95m   32-07.75    483
  9 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu             9.73m   31-11.25    469
 10 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 9.45m   31-00.00    453
 11 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill               9.09m   29-10.00    431
 12 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                 8.85m   29-00.50    417
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Derrick               Psu-Harrisbu              2679  
  2 Hubeny, Tyler                Lafayette                 2577  
  3 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                 2537  
  4 Cutrone, Sam                 Lafayette                 2466  
  5 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst              2335  
  6 Oliver, Tommy                Kutztown                  2308  
  7 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill                2297  
  8 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                  2289  
  9 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                  2272  
 10 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   2222  
 11 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                   2209  
 12 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                  2192