Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/16/2018 01:27 PM
                       2018 Patriot League Championships                       
                          United States Naval Academy                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:12.98        2015 Charlotte Meyer, Navy                      
      League: # 4:12.98        2015 Charlotte Meyer, Navy                      
        Pool: & 4:00.66        2007 Katie Hoff, NBAC                           
                4:04.70  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soares, Carlyn            SO BU Swimming          4:30.57    4:19.20 B      
     r:+0.73  28.13       59.64 (31.51)     1:33.64 (34.00)     2:06.99 (33.35)
        2:42.59 (35.60)     3:19.08 (36.49)     3:49.93 (30.85)     4:19.20 (29.27)
  2 Wyngowski, Maggie         FR Bucknell Univers     4:19.84    4:19.21 B      
     r:+0.80  28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:33.48 (33.69)     2:06.26 (32.78)
        2:42.83 (36.57)     3:19.42 (36.59)     3:50.02 (30.60)     4:19.21 (29.19)
  3 Smith, Jenny              SR U.S. Navy            4:25.54    4:21.74        
     r:+0.72  28.09     1:00.50 (32.41)     1:34.15 (33.65)     2:06.16 (32.01)
        2:43.87 (37.71)     3:22.25 (38.38)     3:52.24 (29.99)     4:21.74 (29.50)
  4 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn         SR U.S. Navy            4:19.21    4:23.02        
     r:+0.75  27.28       58.45 (31.17)     1:30.66 (32.21)     2:02.70 (32.04)
        2:39.57 (36.87)     3:17.92 (38.35)     3:50.71 (32.79)     4:23.02 (32.31)
  5 Bergin, Kate              JR Lehigh                    NT    4:24.20        
     r:+3.75  27.47       58.42 (30.95)     1:31.02 (32.60)     2:03.63 (32.61)
        2:42.33 (38.70)     3:21.77 (39.44)     3:53.21 (31.44)     4:24.20 (30.99)
  6 Resconich, Mckenna        SO U.S. Navy            4:26.60    4:24.96        
     r:+0.65  27.30       58.74 (31.44)     1:32.03 (33.29)     2:05.56 (33.53)
        2:43.55 (37.99)     3:22.50 (38.95)     3:54.00 (31.50)     4:24.96 (30.96)
  7 McGovern, Meaghan         JR Army West Point      4:30.40    4:25.05        
     r:+0.79  28.41       59.89 (31.48)     1:34.54 (34.65)     2:08.31 (33.77)
        2:46.40 (38.09)     3:25.27 (38.87)     3:55.98 (30.71)     4:25.05 (29.07)
  8 Evans, Sidney             JR Army West Point      4:32.01    4:26.71        
     r:+0.80  28.48     1:00.90 (32.42)     1:34.84 (33.94)     2:08.15 (33.31)
        2:46.31 (38.16)     3:25.41 (39.10)     3:56.71 (31.30)     4:26.71 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortell, Sabrina          SR Army West Point      4:33.86    4:26.72        
     r:+0.85  28.51     1:01.15 (32.64)     1:35.20 (34.05)     2:08.36 (33.16)
        2:48.39 (40.03)     3:28.54 (40.15)     3:58.04 (29.50)     4:26.72 (28.68)
 10 Docken, Marie             FR Army West Point      4:33.78    4:28.04        
     r:+0.72  27.75       59.13 (31.38)     1:34.86 (35.73)     2:09.67 (34.81)
        2:46.98 (37.31)     3:25.14 (38.16)     3:56.64 (31.50)     4:28.04 (31.40)
 11 Daly, Kiersten            SO Colgate              4:29.80    4:30.11        
     r:+0.66  28.15     1:00.50 (32.35)     1:34.47 (33.97)     2:08.49 (34.02)
        2:47.20 (38.71)     3:27.05 (39.85)     3:59.28 (32.23)     4:30.11 (30.83)
 12 Gallego, Sam              FR Lehigh               4:37.42    4:30.42        
     r:+0.75  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:37.69 (36.29)     2:12.65 (34.96)
        2:50.66 (38.01)     3:30.18 (39.52)     4:00.83 (30.65)     4:30.42 (29.59)
 13 Myers, Maddie             SR Loyola (Md)          4:29.63    4:30.95        
     r:+0.77  28.79     1:01.43 (32.64)     1:36.85 (35.42)     2:11.42 (34.57)
        2:50.34 (38.92)     3:30.00 (39.66)     4:00.99 (30.99)     4:30.95 (29.96)
 14 Jordan, Erin              JR U.S. Navy                 NT    4:31.06        
     r:+0.73  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:33.73 (33.11)     2:06.07 (32.34)
        2:47.99 (41.92)     3:30.09 (42.10)     4:01.16 (31.07)     4:31.06 (29.90)
 15 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella     FR Holy Cross           4:38.58    4:32.34        
     r:+0.73  28.60     1:00.88 (32.28)     1:35.93 (35.05)     2:10.99 (35.06)
        2:50.54 (39.55)     3:30.79 (40.25)     4:02.06 (31.27)     4:32.34 (30.28)
 16 Hamlet, Natalie           FR American             4:33.62    4:33.20        
     r:+0.77  28.14     1:00.77 (32.63)     1:35.55 (34.78)     2:10.01 (34.46)
        2:50.54 (40.53)     3:30.90 (40.36)     4:02.52 (31.62)     4:33.20 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Anna              FR Lehigh               4:37.00    4:34.13        
     r:+0.70  29.45     1:04.08 (34.63)     1:38.15 (34.07)     2:12.33 (34.18)
        2:50.68 (38.35)     3:30.24 (39.56)     4:02.38 (32.14)     4:34.13 (31.75)
 18 Steinfeld, Brittany       JR BU Swimming          4:46.97    4:34.48        
     r:+0.73  28.80     1:01.38 (32.58)     1:37.34 (35.96)     2:12.45 (35.11)
        2:51.17 (38.72)     3:30.35 (39.18)     4:02.79 (32.44)     4:34.48 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merriman, Abby            SO Bucknell Univers          NT    4:35.33        
     r:+0.83  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)     1:38.52 (35.18)     2:12.29 (33.77)
        2:52.48 (40.19)     3:32.66 (40.18)     4:04.76 (32.10)     4:35.33 (30.57)
 20 Weinstein, Mary           JR Bucknell Univers     4:40.74    4:35.34        
     r:+0.81  28.53     1:01.35 (32.82)     1:36.84 (35.49)     2:12.34 (35.50)
        2:51.71 (39.37)     3:32.13 (40.42)     4:04.95 (32.82)     4:35.34 (30.39)
 21 Jolley, Ryan              SO American             4:34.36    4:35.83        
     r:+0.77  29.86     1:03.54 (33.68)     1:38.31 (34.77)     2:12.51 (34.20)
        2:53.42 (40.91)     3:34.58 (41.16)     4:05.73 (31.15)     4:35.83 (30.10)
 22 Coyne, Kalie              SR Loyola (Md)          4:44.85    4:41.53        
     r:+0.80  29.00     1:02.50 (33.50)     1:38.60 (36.10)     2:14.56 (35.96)
        2:54.67 (40.11)     3:35.69 (41.02)     4:08.98 (33.29)     4:41.53 (32.55)
 23 Overeem, Alexa            JR LAFA                 4:56.83    4:41.74        
     r:+0.75  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:39.09 (36.18)     2:14.39 (35.30)
        2:54.32 (39.93)     3:34.77 (40.45)     4:08.43 (33.66)     4:41.74 (33.31)
 24 O'Halloran, Emily         SO Loyola (Md)          4:39.61    4:41.95        
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)     1:38.24 (34.38)     2:12.53 (34.29)
        2:54.33 (41.80)     3:37.25 (42.92)     4:09.81 (32.56)     4:41.95 (32.14)
 25 Imperial, Maya            FR LAFA                 4:57.54    4:44.93        
     r:+6.93  30.11     1:03.50 (33.39)     1:39.73 (36.23)     2:15.36 (35.63)
        2:56.78 (41.42)     3:38.47 (41.69)     4:12.30 (33.83)     4:44.93 (32.63)
 26 Gentile, Meg              FR Holy Cross           4:46.84    4:46.05        
     r:+0.91  29.02     1:02.16 (33.14)     1:38.10 (35.94)     2:13.43 (35.33)
        2:56.49 (43.06)     3:40.57 (44.08)     4:14.01 (33.44)     4:46.05 (32.04)
 27 Benson, Emily             SO LAFA                 5:17.26    5:04.26        
     r:+0.69  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)     1:44.17 (40.31)     2:23.86 (39.69)
        3:09.00 (45.14)     3:55.58 (46.58)     4:30.48 (34.90)     5:04.26 (33.78)
 -- Sullivan, Emily           FR Holy Cross           4:34.69         DQ        
     r:+0.79  27.89       59.59 (31.70)     1:34.13 (34.54)     2:07.92 (33.79)
        2:47.64 (39.72)     3:27.67 (40.03)     4:00.09 (32.42)          DQ (31.37)
 -- Thomson, Abby             SR Lehigh               4:53.86        DFS        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:47.12   2/17/2017 Brayden Lauffer, Navy                      
      League: # 3:47.12   2/17/2017 Brayden Lauffer, Navy-MD                   
        Pool: & 3:39.01        2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:39.95  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Nicholas            SO U.S. Navy            4:00.94    3:49.61 B      
     r:+0.71  24.66       52.70 (28.04)     1:21.94 (29.24)     1:50.65 (28.71)
        2:22.85 (32.20)     2:56.26 (33.41)     3:23.43 (27.17)     3:49.61 (26.18)
  2 Lauffer, Brayden          JR U.S. Navy            3:58.08    3:51.71 B      
     r:+0.64  24.21       51.75 (27.54)     1:21.56 (29.81)     1:51.62 (30.06)
        2:23.47 (31.85)     2:56.36 (32.89)     3:24.61 (28.25)     3:51.71 (27.10)
  3 Cadigan, Billy            FR U.S. Navy            3:59.10    3:52.04 B      
     r:+0.74  25.07       53.29 (28.22)     1:22.86 (29.57)     1:51.28 (28.42)
        2:23.58 (32.30)     2:56.83 (33.25)     3:24.35 (27.52)     3:52.04 (27.69)
  4 Yang, Jay                 JR Army West Point      4:05.21    3:52.32 B      
     r:+0.67  24.23       51.86 (27.63)     1:21.31 (29.45)     1:50.26 (28.95)
        2:22.24 (31.98)     2:56.26 (34.02)     3:25.29 (29.03)     3:52.32 (27.03)
  5 McGoey, Matthew           SO Bucknell Univers     4:05.06    3:53.85 B      
     r:+0.69  24.82       53.30 (28.48)     1:23.37 (30.07)     1:52.80 (29.43)
        2:25.71 (32.91)     2:58.76 (33.05)     3:26.42 (27.66)     3:53.85 (27.43)
  6 Bilbrey, James            FR Army West Point      4:00.75    3:55.23        
     r:+0.62  24.60       52.74 (28.14)     1:23.38 (30.64)     1:53.23 (29.85)
        2:26.79 (33.56)     3:00.30 (33.51)     3:28.11 (27.81)     3:55.23 (27.12)
  7 Chin, Garrett             SR BU Swimming          3:58.96    3:55.37        
     r:+0.66  24.44       52.34 (27.90)     1:22.31 (29.97)     1:51.65 (29.34)
        2:24.63 (32.98)     2:58.81 (34.18)     3:27.34 (28.53)     3:55.37 (28.03)
  8 Blomquist, Andrew         SO Army West Point      4:04.49    3:57.39        
     r:+0.70  25.45       54.23 (28.78)     1:24.55 (30.32)     1:55.36 (30.81)
        2:28.42 (33.06)     3:01.98 (33.56)     3:30.15 (28.17)     3:57.39 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buccalo, Mitch            JR Bucknell Univers     4:14.86    4:00.13        
     r:+0.71  25.09       54.04 (28.95)     1:24.45 (30.41)     1:53.91 (29.46)
        2:28.12 (34.21)     3:03.58 (35.46)     3:32.96 (29.38)     4:00.13 (27.17)
 10 Ewart, Alex               JR BU Swimming          4:04.76    4:00.67        
     r:+0.68  25.10       53.33 (28.23)     1:24.33 (31.00)     1:54.43 (30.10)
        2:29.52 (35.09)     3:04.82 (35.30)     3:33.45 (28.63)     4:00.67 (27.22)
 11 Dean, Zach                FR BU Swimming          4:09.03    4:01.13        
     r:+0.67  25.13       53.77 (28.64)     1:24.09 (30.32)     1:55.13 (31.04)
        2:29.06 (33.93)     3:04.52 (35.46)     3:33.20 (28.68)     4:01.13 (27.93)
 12 Rakovec, Matt             FR Bucknell Univers     4:17.01    4:02.39        
     r:+0.78  25.22       53.88 (28.66)     1:23.80 (29.92)     1:53.54 (29.74)
        2:29.18 (35.64)     3:05.33 (36.15)     3:34.64 (29.31)     4:02.39 (27.75)
 13 Ryan, Erik                FR BU Swimming          4:03.85    4:02.61        
     r:+0.72  26.37       55.67 (29.30)     1:25.93 (30.26)     1:56.02 (30.09)
        2:30.96 (34.94)     3:06.47 (35.51)     3:34.89 (28.42)     4:02.61 (27.72)
 14 Bradford, Daniel          FR BU Swimming          4:10.18    4:04.80        
     r:+0.85  26.00       55.29 (29.29)     1:26.80 (31.51)     1:57.34 (30.54)
        2:32.28 (34.94)     3:07.73 (35.45)     3:36.84 (29.11)     4:04.80 (27.96)
 15 Kramer, Nathan            FR Holy Cross           4:12.95    4:05.14        
     r:+0.77  25.80       55.36 (29.56)     1:26.22 (30.86)     1:57.48 (31.26)
        2:32.42 (34.94)     3:08.43 (36.01)     3:37.54 (29.11)     4:05.14 (27.60)
 16 Koch, Camden              FR Colgate              4:08.41    4:05.21        
     r:+0.73  25.71       55.67 (29.96)     1:26.83 (31.16)     1:57.82 (30.99)
        2:33.44 (35.62)     3:09.67 (36.23)     3:38.10 (28.43)     4:05.21 (27.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lastauskas, Nico          SO Lehigh               4:14.59    4:05.28        
     r:+0.78  25.71       54.75 (29.04)     1:26.17 (31.42)     1:57.72 (31.55)
        2:32.53 (34.81)     3:07.64 (35.11)     3:37.09 (29.45)     4:05.28 (28.19)
 18 Mauk, James               JR Lehigh               4:17.31    4:07.24        
     r:+0.76  26.34       56.24 (29.90)     1:26.79 (30.55)     1:57.62 (30.83)
        2:34.79 (37.17)     3:11.50 (36.71)     3:40.02 (28.52)     4:07.24 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fromkin, Samuel           JR American             4:08.24    4:07.54        
     r:+0.68  25.59       54.70 (29.11)     1:25.42 (30.72)     1:55.83 (30.41)
        2:32.70 (36.87)     3:09.83 (37.13)     3:39.01 (29.18)     4:07.54 (28.53)
 20 Sande, Tyler              FR LAFA                 4:24.62    4:10.32        
     r:+0.73  26.45       56.23 (29.78)     1:27.15 (30.92)     1:57.52 (30.37)
        2:34.29 (36.77)     3:11.17 (36.88)     3:41.20 (30.03)     4:10.32 (29.12)
 21 Gardner, Greg             FR Lehigh               4:30.28    4:11.56        
     r:13.07  25.99       56.22 (30.23)     1:29.40 (33.18)     2:01.80 (32.40)
        2:38.41 (36.61)     3:14.69 (36.28)     3:43.71 (29.02)     4:11.56 (27.85)
 22 Park, Michael             SO Bucknell Univers     4:15.29    4:12.04        
     r:+6.51  25.75       55.15 (29.40)     1:26.17 (31.02)     1:57.83 (31.66)
        2:35.10 (37.27)     3:12.93 (37.83)     3:43.12 (30.19)     4:12.04 (28.92)
 23 Mann, Andrew              SR Loyola (Md)          4:16.68    4:12.20        
     r:+0.69  25.95       55.78 (29.83)     1:27.82 (32.04)     1:59.32 (31.50)
        2:35.89 (36.57)     3:14.02 (38.13)     3:43.44 (29.42)     4:12.20 (28.76)
 24 Gluck, Josh               FR Loyola (Md)          4:11.51    4:12.37        
     r:+0.78  25.81       55.66 (29.85)     1:27.56 (31.90)     1:59.43 (31.87)
        2:34.98 (35.55)     3:11.89 (36.91)     3:42.49 (30.60)     4:12.37 (29.88)
 25 Hanley, Rhys              SO Lehigh               4:26.43    4:13.09        
     r:+0.77  26.23       56.13 (29.90)     1:29.72 (33.59)     2:02.23 (32.51)
        2:37.92 (35.69)     3:14.14 (36.22)     3:44.11 (29.97)     4:13.09 (28.98)
 26 Kelemen, Andrew           FR Colgate              4:17.18    4:14.83        
     r:+0.78  26.45       57.38 (30.93)     1:29.56 (32.18)     2:01.30 (31.74)
        2:38.79 (37.49)     3:16.70 (37.91)     3:46.26 (29.56)     4:14.83 (28.57)
 27 Sooter, Garrett           SO American             4:12.88    4:15.61        
     r:+0.80  26.24       56.68 (30.44)     1:29.43 (32.75)     2:00.35 (30.92)
        2:36.19 (35.84)     3:14.22 (38.03)     3:45.66 (31.44)     4:15.61 (29.95)
 28 Kucharski, Hayden         SR Holy Cross           4:21.93    4:15.89        
     r:+0.72  26.44       56.50 (30.06)     1:29.10 (32.60)     2:02.07 (32.97)
        2:38.66 (36.59)     3:16.25 (37.59)     3:46.67 (30.42)     4:15.89 (29.22)
 29 Pagni, Nico               FR Bucknell Univers     4:13.07    4:16.85        
     r:+0.67  26.48       56.40 (29.92)     1:29.57 (33.17)     2:02.69 (33.12)
        2:38.96 (36.27)     3:15.22 (36.26)     3:46.45 (31.23)     4:16.85 (30.40)
 30 Fusco, Christopher        SO Holy Cross           4:33.44    4:33.93        
     r:+0.83  27.41       59.51 (32.10)     1:33.73 (34.22)     2:06.70 (32.97)
        2:47.24 (40.54)     3:28.76 (41.52)     4:02.01 (33.25)     4:33.93 (31.92)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.40        2014 Ariana Bullard, Army                         
      League: # 53.40   2/21/2014 Ariana Bullard, Army                         
        Pool: & 51.97        2017 Lisa Boyce, Princeton                        
                51.19  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney             SO U.S. Navy              54.75      54.56        
     r:+0.70  25.75       54.56 (28.81)                                        
  2 Chang, Whitney            FR Army West Point        56.25      54.59        
     r:+0.69  25.34       54.59 (29.25)                                        
  3 Foss, Julianna            SR Bucknell Univers       55.81      54.73        
     r:+0.71  25.56       54.73 (29.17)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Lauren         JR U.S. Navy              55.57      54.94        
     r:14.89  26.00       54.94 (28.94)                                        
  5 Avila, Julimar            JR BU Swimming            55.66      55.16        
     r:+0.64  25.86       55.16 (29.30)                                        
  6 Smalec, Lindsay           JR Bucknell Univers       55.37      55.26        
     r:+0.75  25.77       55.26 (29.49)                                        
  7 Harrington, Kelly         SO U.S. Navy              55.57      55.30        
     r:+0.72  25.40       55.30 (29.90)                                        
  8 Smires, Audra             SO Lehigh                 56.78      55.42        
     r:+0.73  25.58       55.42 (29.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carney, Maggie            SR Colgate                56.54      55.65        
     r:+0.73  26.04       55.65 (29.61)                                        
 10 Koegl, Emily              SO Loyola (Md)            57.31      55.76        
     r:+0.77  26.00       55.76 (29.76)                                        
 11 Edelman, Caroline         SR Bucknell Univers       56.44      55.78        
     r:+0.70  25.94       55.78 (29.84)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma              JR Bucknell Univers       56.50      55.88        
     r:+0.81  26.40       55.88 (29.48)                                        
 13 Croman, Cecelia           JR Army West Point        56.77      56.00        
     r:+0.76  26.42       56.00 (29.58)                                        
 13 Katz, Hannah              SR BU Swimming            56.81      56.00        
     r:+0.72  26.23       56.00 (29.77)                                        
 15 Berg, Madison             FR Army West Point        57.01      56.17        
     r:+0.68  25.80       56.17 (30.37)                                        
 16 Wolf, Malia               FR Lehigh                 57.15      56.19        
     r:+0.72  25.90       56.19 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Francisco, Anna           FR Lehigh                 59.37      56.29        
     r:+0.67  26.42       56.29 (29.87)                                        
 18 Feys, Alex                FR American               56.66      56.40        
     r:+0.67  26.61       56.40 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shek, Nicole              SO Lehigh                 57.16      56.41        
     r:+4.81  26.08       56.41 (30.33)                                        
 20 Hayburn, Annie            SO Loyola (Md)            56.78      56.57        
     r:+0.74  25.97       56.57 (30.60)                                        
 20 Klein, Emma               FR Colgate                58.23      56.57        
     r:10.77  26.29       56.57 (30.28)                                        
 22 Huckenpoehler, Grace      JR Loyola (Md)            58.36      56.74        
     r:+0.79  26.39       56.74 (30.35)                                        
 23 Rider, Rachel             SR Lehigh                 58.29      56.78        
     r:+0.73  26.04       56.78 (30.74)                                        
 24 Lydzinski, Kara           FR BU Swimming            56.98      56.83        
     r:+0.77  26.31       56.83 (30.52)                                        
 25 Larnard, Brianna          FR Holy Cross             59.24      57.11        
     r:+0.72  26.60       57.11 (30.51)                                        
 26 Haviland, Victoria        SR American               56.98      57.14        
     r:+0.77  26.91       57.14 (30.23)                                        
 27 Bornstein, Sydney         SR Lehigh                 57.99      57.38        
     r:+0.74  26.87       57.38 (30.51)                                        
 28 Freeman, Cassie           FR BU Swimming            58.21      57.41        
     r:+0.79  27.05       57.41 (30.36)                                        
 29 Melekos, Faye             JR LAFA                   58.08      57.64        
     r:+0.68  26.44       57.64 (31.20)                                        
 30 Gill, Emily               SO American             1:00.85      57.92        
     r:+0.72  26.94       57.92 (30.98)                                        
 31 Mullen, Marin             FR BU Swimming            59.42      57.96        
     r:+0.72  27.18       57.96 (30.78)                                        
 32 Tankle, Bernadette        SR Colgate                58.86      57.99        
     r:+7.77  27.03       57.99 (30.96)                                        
 32 Maggi, Sage               SR Bucknell Univers       58.08      57.99        
     r:+0.77  27.17       57.99 (30.82)                                        
 34 Castro, Olivia            JR Colgate              1:00.25      58.13        
     r:+0.72  27.41       58.13 (30.72)                                        
 35 Pilgrim, Nneka            SO Army West Point        59.30      58.19        
     r:+0.72  26.21       58.19 (31.98)                                        
 36 Parry, Nicole             SO Army West Point        59.35      58.33        
     r:+0.69  26.88       58.33 (31.45)                                        
 37 Anderson, Lauren          SO American               59.84      58.62        
     r:+0.74  27.73       58.62 (30.89)                                        
 38 Reidemeister, Marisa      JR BU Swimming          1:01.27      59.06        
     r:+0.75  27.71       59.06 (31.35)                                        
 39 Silverman, Erica          JR Colgate                58.76      59.20        
     r:+0.81  27.42       59.20 (31.78)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Madi            FR Colgate                59.87      59.23        
     r:+0.67  27.16       59.23 (32.07)                                        
 41 Bjontegard, Nikko         FR BU Swimming            59.12      59.81        
     r:+0.76  27.83       59.81 (31.98)                                        
 42 Clark, Mary Katherine     FR Loyola (Md)          1:00.24    1:00.00        
     r:+0.78  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)                                        
 43 Mozrall, Anne Marie       SO LAFA                 1:01.47    1:00.03        
     r:+0.76  28.02     1:00.03 (32.01)                                        
 44 Arnold, Sam               SR LAFA                 1:02.15    1:00.81        
     r:+0.81  28.39     1:00.81 (32.42)                                        
 45 Moran, Lauren             FR Holy Cross           1:01.51    1:00.91        
     r:+0.80  27.84     1:00.91 (33.07)                                        
 46 Mullaney, Maura           SR Holy Cross           1:00.11    1:01.08        
     r:+0.72  28.00     1:01.08 (33.08)                                        
 47 Forrester, Jenna          JR Army West Point      1:02.35    1:01.31        
     r:+0.73  27.80     1:01.31 (33.51)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Madeline      SO Holy Cross           1:04.83    1:04.83        
     r:+0.75  29.13     1:04.83 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.01        2016 Jonathan Debaugh, Navy                       
      League: # 47.01        2016 Jonathan Debaugh, Navy                       
        Pool: & 47.01   2/19/2016 Navy                                         
                45.49  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedt, Zachary            JR U.S. Navy              48.20      47.87 B      
     r:+0.67  22.49       47.87 (25.38)                                        
  2 Smith, Quinn              SR BU Swimming            50.35      48.29 B      
     r:+0.60  22.65       48.29 (25.64)                                        
  2 Wilson, James             SO U.S. Navy              48.19      48.29 B      
     r:+0.65  22.51       48.29 (25.78)                                        
  4 Rittenhouse, William      SR U.S. Navy              49.16      48.35        
     r:+0.71  22.47       48.35 (25.88)                                        
  5 Callander, Scott          JR American               48.84      48.49        
     r:+0.67  22.70       48.49 (25.79)                                        
  6 Ellery, Johnny            SO Army West Point        47.91      48.55        
     r:+0.71  22.47       48.55 (26.08)                                        
  7 Doo, Kevin                SO Army West Point        47.95      48.62        
     r:+5.71  22.85       48.62 (25.77)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Jason          SR Army West Point        50.19      48.90        
     r:+6.52  22.80       48.90 (26.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCredie, Brandon         JR Army West Point        51.18      48.98        
     r:+0.67  22.30       48.98 (26.68)                                        
 10 Davey, Jimmy              SR Lehigh                 51.37      49.39        
     r:+0.68  23.05       49.39 (26.34)                                        
 11 Sembrano, Josh            SR Army West Point        50.85      49.42        
     r:+0.68  23.20       49.42 (26.22)                                        
 12 Hall, Colton              SO Colgate                48.84      49.45        
     r:+0.68  23.02       49.45 (26.43)                                        
 13 Goroshko, Jake            JR BU Swimming            50.63      49.46        
     r:+0.61  22.87       49.46 (26.59)                                        
 14 Smith, Teddy              FR Lehigh                 51.42      49.56        
     r:+0.78  23.15       49.56 (26.41)                                        
 15 Tieke, Zach               SR Lehigh                 50.48      49.62        
     r:+0.72  22.72       49.62 (26.90)                                        
 16 Hein, Nate                SO Army West Point        51.06      49.80        
     r:13.29  22.68       49.80 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rutigliano, Conor         FR Loyola (Md)            51.23      49.82        
     r:+0.73  23.00       49.82 (26.82)                                        
 18 Goldenberg, Max           FR Lehigh                 50.59      50.11        
     r:+0.66  23.33       50.11 (26.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Metzler, Zac              SO Loyola (Md)            50.90      50.12        
     r:+0.72  23.48       50.12 (26.64)                                        
 20 Vickery, Stuart           FR BU Swimming            50.46      50.13        
     r:+0.72  23.24       50.13 (26.89)                                        
 21 Lubinski, Jacob           FR Bucknell Univers       51.06      50.14        
     r:+3.53  23.64       50.14 (26.50)                                        
 22 Clisham, Patrick          FR Loyola (Md)            50.99      50.70        
     r:+0.66  23.44       50.70 (27.26)                                        
 23 Cary, Chris               SR Loyola (Md)            51.97      51.04        
     r:11.53  23.49       51.04 (27.55)                                        
 24 Kogut, Richie             SO Loyola (Md)            52.25      51.19        
     r:+5.39  23.62       51.19 (27.57)                                        
 25 Crossley, Maclean         FR U.S. Navy              53.09      51.36        
     r:+0.86  23.89       51.36 (27.47)                                        
 26 Anderson, Colin           FR Loyola (Md)            53.31      51.61        
     r:+0.69  23.73       51.61 (27.88)                                        
 27 McFarland, Tanner         FR LAFA                   54.18      51.64        
     r:+0.76  24.24       51.64 (27.40)                                        
 28 Wilinski, Kaikea          FR Holy Cross             54.16      52.41        
     r:+0.79  24.45       52.41 (27.96)                                        
 28 Manley, Corey             JR Holy Cross             55.66      52.41        
     r:+0.66  24.14       52.41 (28.27)                                        
 30 Laracuente, Xavier        SR LAFA                   54.91      52.64        
     r:+0.72  24.63       52.64 (28.01)                                        
 31 Doherty, Kyle             JR LAFA                   54.09      52.73        
     r:14.51  24.80       52.73 (27.93)                                        
 32 Fitzhenry, Seamus         SR Colgate                54.54      53.07        
     r:+0.70  25.01       53.07 (28.06)                                        
 33 Realbuto, Christian       SO Holy Cross             55.57      53.23        
     r:+0.69  24.41       53.23 (28.82)                                        
 34 Flowers, Ian              SO Colgate                54.43      54.57        
     r:+0.68  25.18       54.57 (29.39)                                        
 35 Bond, Liam                SR American               55.68      55.01        
     r:10.33  26.20       55.01 (28.81)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:45.87        2016 Kenzie Margroum, Navy                      
      League: # 1:45.87        2016 Margroum, Navy                             
        Pool: & 1:41.90        2010 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                    
                1:43.30  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Scudder, Erin             SO U.S. Navy            1:48.78    1:47.97 B      
     r:+0.70  25.53       53.37 (27.84)     1:20.81 (27.44)     1:47.97 (27.16)
  2 Thompson, Meghan          SR Lehigh               1:49.74    1:48.25        
     r:+0.81  25.38       52.63 (27.25)     1:20.46 (27.83)     1:48.25 (27.79)
  3 Koch, Julianne            SR Lehigh               1:52.87    1:48.41        
     r:+0.72  25.53       53.05 (27.52)     1:20.87 (27.82)     1:48.41 (27.54)
  4 Foley, Ann                FR Lehigh               1:48.51    1:48.64        
     r:+0.78  26.28       53.89 (27.61)     1:21.22 (27.33)     1:48.64 (27.42)
  5 Lawson, Casey             JR U.S. Navy            1:47.82    1:48.68        
     r:+0.70  25.54       53.55 (28.01)     1:20.90 (27.35)     1:48.68 (27.78)
  5 Anderson, Grace           SR BU Swimming          1:51.25    1:48.68        
     r:+0.83  25.78       53.17 (27.39)     1:20.79 (27.62)     1:48.68 (27.89)
  7 Rosenberg, Abigail        JR Bucknell Univers     1:50.34    1:48.99        
     r:10.80  25.54       53.13 (27.59)     1:20.73 (27.60)     1:48.99 (28.26)
  8 Lee, Sydney               FR BU Swimming          1:50.23    1:49.30        
     r:+0.71  25.73       53.47 (27.74)     1:21.28 (27.81)     1:49.30 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferreira, Courtney        JR Lehigh               1:48.62    1:49.60        
     r:+0.80  25.42       52.69 (27.27)     1:21.00 (28.31)     1:49.60 (28.60)
 10 Nabney, Erin              JR BU Swimming          1:52.05    1:50.12        
     r:+0.77  25.77       53.62 (27.85)     1:21.84 (28.22)     1:50.12 (28.28)
 11 Kozlina, Ali              FR U.S. Navy            1:49.92    1:51.25        
     r:+9.17  26.00       54.24 (28.24)     1:22.91 (28.67)     1:51.25 (28.34)
 12 Ranzau, Emily             SR U.S. Navy            1:54.50    1:51.38        
     r:+0.70  25.86       53.65 (27.79)     1:22.19 (28.54)     1:51.38 (29.19)
 13 Egan, Meghan              SO BU Swimming          1:51.65    1:51.41        
     r:+0.75  26.07       53.64 (27.57)     1:22.00 (28.36)     1:51.41 (29.41)
 14 Gallagher, Megan          SR Colgate              1:53.38    1:52.13        
     r:+0.79  26.73       55.35 (28.62)     1:23.72 (28.37)     1:52.13 (28.41)
 15 O'Shea, Katherine         SO Bucknell Univers     1:53.08    1:52.73        
     r:+8.64  26.03       54.30 (28.27)     1:23.36 (29.06)     1:52.73 (29.37)
 16 Connolly, Tori            SO Lehigh               1:59.93    1:52.97        
     r:+0.73  26.36       54.61 (28.25)     1:23.67 (29.06)     1:52.97 (29.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haggerty, Mia             FR Bucknell Univers     1:54.79    1:53.32        
     r:+0.87  26.20       54.37 (28.17)     1:23.54 (29.17)     1:53.32 (29.78)
 18 Sharkey, Brooke           JR Loyola (Md)          1:55.66    1:53.65        
     r:+0.83  26.38       54.41 (28.03)     1:23.48 (29.07)     1:53.65 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dickey, Megan             FR Loyola (Md)          1:57.18    1:54.07        
     r:+0.70  25.93       54.35 (28.42)     1:23.94 (29.59)     1:54.07 (30.13)
 20 Haviland, Victoria        SR American             1:52.85    1:54.29        
     r:+0.74  26.59       54.96 (28.37)     1:24.52 (29.56)     1:54.29 (29.77)
 21 Wimmer, Megan             FR BU Swimming          1:54.47    1:54.59        
     r:+0.67  26.94       55.36 (28.42)     1:24.62 (29.26)     1:54.59 (29.97)
 22 Gorham, Emily             FR Bucknell Univers     1:50.71    1:54.87        
     r:+0.77  26.04       54.55 (28.51)     1:24.56 (30.01)     1:54.87 (30.31)
 23 Adams, Sam                SO Colgate              1:58.72    1:55.02        
     r:+0.69  25.77       54.06 (28.29)     1:24.14 (30.08)     1:55.02 (30.88)
 24 Fitzgerald, Madison       SR Colgate              1:58.47    1:55.05        
     r:+7.48  27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:25.31 (29.18)     1:55.05 (29.74)
 25 Lauer, Amanda             FR Bucknell Univers     1:57.82    1:55.17        
     r:+0.82  26.62       55.54 (28.92)     1:25.17 (29.63)     1:55.17 (30.00)
 26 Kight, Ellie              FR American             1:54.51    1:55.21        
     r:+0.76  26.47       54.79 (28.32)     1:24.61 (29.82)     1:55.21 (30.60)
 27 Aydan, Serra              FR American             1:56.29    1:56.04        
     r:+0.77  26.67       55.90 (29.23)     1:26.01 (30.11)     1:56.04 (30.03)
 28 Pacitti, Aly              JR Loyola (Md)          1:58.10    1:56.05        
     r:+0.76  26.47       55.22 (28.75)     1:25.17 (29.95)     1:56.05 (30.88)
 29 Gurchiek, Emma            JR Holy Cross           2:01.90    1:57.44        
     r:+0.90  27.01       56.37 (29.36)     1:26.55 (30.18)     1:57.44 (30.89)
 30 Hall, Julia               JR LAFA                 1:58.42    1:57.49        
     r:+0.73  27.14       56.78 (29.64)     1:27.26 (30.48)     1:57.49 (30.23)
 31 McShane, Maureen          SO LAFA                 1:57.99    1:57.69        
     r:+0.73  26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:26.37 (30.61)     1:57.69 (31.32)
 32 Romano, Elizabeth         SO Loyola (Md)          1:58.12    1:57.74        
     r:+8.54  27.09       56.19 (29.10)     1:26.71 (30.52)     1:57.74 (31.03)
 33 Zimmerman, Mary           FR LAFA                 2:00.06    1:58.76        
     r:+0.76  27.43       57.18 (29.75)     1:27.97 (30.79)     1:58.76 (30.79)
 34 Atkin, Taylor             SO Colgate              2:01.78    1:59.28        
     r:+0.74  27.12       56.96 (29.84)     1:27.98 (31.02)     1:59.28 (31.30)
 35 Randall, Celia            SR LAFA                 1:59.56    1:59.52        
     r:+0.91  27.63       57.65 (30.02)     1:28.39 (30.74)     1:59.52 (31.13)
 36 Picut, Audrey             SO LAFA                 2:03.63    1:59.79        
     r:+0.77  27.67       57.81 (30.14)     1:28.84 (31.03)     1:59.79 (30.95)
 37 Bachart, Ally             FR American             2:04.60    2:01.23        
     r:+0.78  28.32       58.76 (30.44)     1:29.90 (31.14)     2:01.23 (31.33)
 38 Zogby, Leah               SO Holy Cross           2:03.51    2:01.33        
     r:+0.79  28.05       58.77 (30.72)     1:30.25 (31.48)     2:01.33 (31.08)
 39 O'Brien, Jenny            JR Holy Cross           2:05.14    2:03.08        
     r:+0.80  27.68       58.43 (30.75)     1:30.61 (32.18)     2:03.08 (32.47)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:35.20        2016 Tom Duvall, Navy                           
      League: # 1:35.20        2016 Tom Duvall, Navy                           
        Pool: & 1:35.20   2/19/2016 Navy                                       
                1:32.54  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Ethan           SR U.S. Navy            1:37.22    1:36.10 B      
     r:+0.76  22.16       46.17 (24.01)     1:10.79 (24.62)     1:36.10 (25.31)
  2 Cook, Daniel              FR U.S. Navy            1:38.31    1:36.39 B      
     r:+0.67  22.34       46.59 (24.25)     1:11.36 (24.77)     1:36.39 (25.03)
  3 Mikheyev, Peter           SO Army West Point      1:37.58    1:36.92 B      
     r:+0.72  22.66       47.24 (24.58)     1:11.79 (24.55)     1:36.92 (25.13)
  4 Rude, Evin                SR Army West Point      1:37.65    1:37.00 B      
     r:+0.70  22.48       46.96 (24.48)     1:11.89 (24.93)     1:37.00 (25.11)
  5 Jaime, Joseph             SR U.S. Navy            1:37.60    1:37.21 B      
     r:+0.69  22.60       46.97 (24.37)     1:11.67 (24.70)     1:37.21 (25.54)
  6 Wallace, Dominick         FR U.S. Navy            1:38.49    1:37.48 B      
     r:+0.73  22.92       47.40 (24.48)     1:12.35 (24.95)     1:37.48 (25.13)
  7 Winans, Trevor            JR BU Swimming          1:38.62    1:37.61 B      
     r:+0.73  22.46       46.60 (24.14)     1:11.73 (25.13)     1:37.61 (25.88)
  8 Ottman, Tom               JR Army West Point      1:42.44    1:38.14        
     r:+0.75  23.42       47.92 (24.50)     1:12.98 (25.06)     1:38.14 (25.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waters, Ryan              FR U.S. Navy            1:43.14    1:38.21        
     r:+0.76  22.84       47.53 (24.69)     1:12.85 (25.32)     1:38.21 (25.36)
 10 Ungrady, Graham           FR Army West Point      1:38.94    1:38.41        
     r:+0.68  22.90       47.53 (24.63)     1:12.77 (25.24)     1:38.41 (25.64)
 11 Wilson, Walker            SO Lehigh               1:39.58    1:38.65        
     r:+0.69  22.97       47.61 (24.64)     1:12.94 (25.33)     1:38.65 (25.71)
 12 Filippini, Vince          JR Bucknell Univers     1:46.21    1:39.26        
     r:+0.72  23.20       48.20 (25.00)     1:13.64 (25.44)     1:39.26 (25.62)
 13 Tierney, Steven           JR Holy Cross           1:44.74    1:39.66        
     r:+0.73  23.12       48.47 (25.35)     1:14.00 (25.53)     1:39.66 (25.66)
 14 Rutan, Sam                SR Bucknell Univers     1:45.35    1:41.12        
     r:+0.67  23.48       49.05 (25.57)     1:15.02 (25.97)     1:41.12 (26.10)
 15 Davis, Bjorn              SR U.S. Navy            1:43.31    1:41.17        
     r:+0.67  23.46       49.31 (25.85)     1:14.66 (25.35)     1:41.17 (26.51)
 16 Hagerty, Tommy            SO BU Swimming          1:44.15    1:41.19        
     r:+0.71  23.80       49.84 (26.04)     1:15.56 (25.72)     1:41.19 (25.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fleck, Kevin              SO Lehigh               1:41.92    1:41.50        
     r:+0.73  23.57       48.95 (25.38)     1:15.16 (26.21)     1:41.50 (26.34)
 18 O'Brien, Kian             JR Lehigh               1:44.70    1:41.88        
     r:+0.65  23.59       49.01 (25.42)     1:15.50 (26.49)     1:41.88 (26.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casas, Paolo              FR BU Swimming          1:43.94    1:42.14        
     r:+0.76  23.91       49.63 (25.72)     1:15.78 (26.15)     1:42.14 (26.36)
 20 Kolar, Brendon            FR Loyola (Md)          1:44.79    1:42.24        
     r:+0.74  23.35       49.31 (25.96)     1:15.89 (26.58)     1:42.24 (26.35)
 21 Gavars, Mitch             FR Bucknell Univers     1:44.13    1:42.37        
     r:+0.70  23.90       49.69 (25.79)     1:15.95 (26.26)     1:42.37 (26.42)
 22 Harper, Hogan             SO Army West Point      1:47.80    1:42.68        
     r:+0.65  23.07       48.45 (25.38)     1:15.09 (26.64)     1:42.68 (27.59)
 23 Holt, Oli                 FR BU Swimming          1:43.30    1:42.91        
     r:+0.74  24.09       50.23 (26.14)     1:17.22 (26.99)     1:42.91 (25.69)
 24 Hanlon, Collin            FR Lehigh               1:50.52    1:43.29        
     r:+0.76  23.34       48.99 (25.65)     1:16.19 (27.20)     1:43.29 (27.10)
 25 Michael, Max              JR Colgate              1:44.94    1:43.65        
     r:+0.70  24.99       51.24 (26.25)     1:17.41 (26.17)     1:43.65 (26.24)
 26 Riebling, Liam            FR American             1:45.68    1:44.06        
     r:+0.76  24.19       50.48 (26.29)     1:17.06 (26.58)     1:44.06 (27.00)
 27 Tascione, Matt            FR LAFA                 1:44.71    1:44.21        
     r:+0.74  24.03       50.56 (26.53)     1:17.59 (27.03)     1:44.21 (26.62)
 28 Currie, Bryce             SO LAFA                 1:42.67    1:44.39        
     r:+0.65  23.62       49.50 (25.88)     1:16.36 (26.86)     1:44.39 (28.03)
 29 Sakovich, John            SO Loyola (Md)          1:45.09    1:44.77        
     r:+0.73  24.32       51.22 (26.90)     1:18.20 (26.98)     1:44.77 (26.57)
 30 Amoreno, Ben              FR Loyola (Md)          1:47.36    1:45.74        
     r:+0.70  24.14       51.03 (26.89)     1:18.51 (27.48)     1:45.74 (27.23)
 31 Miller, Ethan             FR LAFA                 1:50.67    1:45.81        
     r:+0.69  24.88       50.93 (26.05)     1:18.36 (27.43)     1:45.81 (27.45)
 32 Whiteman, Nick            SR LAFA                 1:47.64    1:46.06        
     r:+0.77  24.10       50.21 (26.11)     1:17.84 (27.63)     1:46.06 (28.22)
 33 Brekke, Anders            JR Colgate              1:52.00    1:46.33        
     r:+0.71  24.83       51.74 (26.91)     1:18.98 (27.24)     1:46.33 (27.35)
 34 Cerulli, Chris            FR Holy Cross           1:48.08    1:46.43        
     r:+0.78  24.24       50.82 (26.58)     1:18.65 (27.83)     1:46.43 (27.78)
 35 Champagne, Pat            SR Lehigh               1:51.85    1:46.77        
     r:+0.84  24.72       51.02 (26.30)     1:18.38 (27.36)     1:46.77 (28.39)
 36 Moore, Ryan               SR LAFA                 1:50.37    1:48.89        
     r:+0.78  24.51       51.19 (26.68)     1:19.74 (28.55)     1:48.89 (29.15)
 37 Russell, Graham           FR Colgate              1:51.90    1:48.98        
     r:+0.67  24.77       51.82 (27.05)     1:20.20 (28.38)     1:48.98 (28.78)
 38 Veatch, Chris             FR LAFA                 1:53.39    1:49.22        
     r:+0.76  24.84       52.08 (27.24)     1:20.62 (28.54)     1:49.22 (28.60)
 39 Bligh, Cole               FR Colgate              1:48.65    1:49.33        
     r:+0.69  24.49       51.86 (27.37)     1:20.32 (28.46)     1:49.33 (29.01)
 40 Mueller, Garrison         FR LAFA                 1:54.83    1:49.46        
     r:+0.77  25.06       52.67 (27.61)     1:21.55 (28.88)     1:49.46 (27.91)
 41 Godelman, Jason           SO Colgate              1:51.34    1:50.04        
     r:+0.60  25.18       52.81 (27.63)     1:21.28 (28.47)     1:50.04 (28.76)
 42 Singh, Rohan              JR American             1:56.92    1:53.25        
     r:+0.69  26.03       54.58 (28.55)     1:24.16 (29.58)     1:53.25 (29.09)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:00.77        2016 Lauren Barber, Navy                        
      League: # 1:00.15        2016 Lauren Barber, Navy                        
        Pool: & 1:00.77        2016 Lauren Barber, Navy                        
                  58.85  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren            JR U.S. Navy            1:01.15    1:00.89 B      
     r:+0.69  28.70     1:00.89 (32.19)                                        
  2 Macisaac, Elyse           SO U.S. Navy            1:02.71    1:02.50        
     r:+0.71  29.20     1:02.50 (33.30)                                        
  3 Wineinger, Kara           JR Army West Point      1:02.73    1:02.55        
     r:+0.71  29.19     1:02.55 (33.36)                                        
  4 Bloodgood, Leah           SR Bucknell Univers     1:04.10    1:03.05        
     r:+3.37  29.59     1:03.05 (33.46)                                        
  5 Cronin, Devin             SO Loyola (Md)          1:03.45    1:03.22        
     r:+0.82  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)                                        
  6 Schouten, Emma            FR Loyola (Md)          1:04.50    1:03.49        
     r:+0.84  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)                                        
  7 Ireland, Margaret         SR Army West Point      1:04.12    1:03.82        
     r:+0.69  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)                                        
  8 Morel, Rebecca            FR Army West Point      1:04.53    1:05.06        
     r:+0.76  30.22     1:05.06 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ambrose, Jess             JR Army West Point      1:04.51    1:05.07        
     r:+0.71  30.17     1:05.07 (34.90)                                        
 10 Morel, Allie              JR Lehigh               1:06.19    1:05.82        
     r:+0.67  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)                                        
 11 De Torres, Lauren         SO Colgate              1:07.02    1:06.02        
     r:+0.79  30.25     1:06.02 (35.77)                                        
 12 O'Hare, Libby             SO Bucknell Univers     1:05.84    1:06.23        
     r:+0.74  30.85     1:06.23 (35.38)                                        
 13 Katz, Hannah              SR BU Swimming          1:07.82    1:06.25        
     r:+0.72  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)                                        
 14 Buckley, Noelle           SR LAFA                 1:06.55    1:06.41        
     r:+0.67  30.83     1:06.41 (35.58)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Mary           JR Bucknell Univers     1:06.45    1:06.69        
     r:+0.81  31.24     1:06.69 (35.45)                                        
 16 Body, Caroline            JR Holy Cross           1:07.89    1:06.74        
     r:+0.85  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Marin             FR BU Swimming          1:08.08    1:06.98        
     r:+0.70  31.45     1:06.98 (35.53)                                        
 18 Coyne, Alden              SO Loyola (Md)          1:09.37    1:07.88        
     r:+0.72  31.38     1:07.88 (36.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coyne, Kalie              SR Loyola (Md)          1:09.52    1:08.23        
     r:+0.81  31.96     1:08.23 (36.27)                                        
 20 Underhill, Sarah          SO Holy Cross           1:07.87    1:08.29        
     r:+0.79  31.34     1:08.29 (36.95)                                        
 21 Cho, Jessica              SO Colgate              1:09.98    1:08.44        
     r:+0.79  32.25     1:08.44 (36.19)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly            SR Colgate              1:10.75    1:08.68        
     r:+0.66  32.08     1:08.68 (36.60)                                        
 23 Lanigan, Reeve            JR LAFA                 1:10.69    1:09.20        
     r:+0.69  32.27     1:09.20 (36.93)                                        
 24 Brosvik, Alex             FR American             1:07.78    1:09.36        
     r:+0.76  32.47     1:09.36 (36.89)                                        
 25 Marasco, Rachel           SR Holy Cross           1:12.28    1:10.63        
     r:+0.79  33.21     1:10.63 (37.42)                                        
 26 Fazen, Madisenne          JR American             1:16.96    1:15.78        
     r:+0.72  35.72     1:15.78 (40.06)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 52.73   2/16/2018 Ben Cono, Loyola (Md)                        
      League: # 52.27   12/2/2017 Ben Cono, Loyola (Md)                        
        Pool: & 52.73   2/16/2018 Ben Cono, Loyola (Md)                        
                51.74  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben                 SR Loyola (Md)            52.27      52.73!B      
     r:+0.77  24.73       52.73 (28.00)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Michael        JR U.S. Navy              54.78      55.01 B      
     r:+9.10  25.84       55.01 (29.17)                                        
  3 Bondarowicz, Chris        FR U.S. Navy              55.47      55.05 B      
     r:+0.68  26.06       55.05 (28.99)                                        
  4 Cummings, Chadd           JR Bucknell Univers       56.84      55.18 B      
     r:+0.70  25.94       55.18 (29.24)                                        
  5 Callaghan, John           JR Loyola (Md)            55.08      55.19 B      
     r:+0.67  25.91       55.19 (29.28)                                        
  6 Almand, Brady             SO Army West Point        56.12      55.39 B      
     r:+0.67  25.79       55.39 (29.60)                                        
  7 Dang, Ty                  SO Army West Point        55.59      55.50        
     r:+9.00  25.93       55.50 (29.57)                                        
  8 McFarland, Charlie        JR Bucknell Univers       58.62      56.15        
     r:+0.72  26.33       56.15 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balding, Judson           JR BU Swimming            58.48      56.55        
     r:+0.64  25.90       56.55 (30.65)                                        
 10 Gannon, Tom               JR Bucknell Univers       59.35      56.80        
     r:+0.75  26.40       56.80 (30.40)                                        
 11 Christ, Tyler             SO Lehigh                 57.85      57.11        
     r:+0.68  26.65       57.11 (30.46)                                        
 12 Venit, Jay                SO Loyola (Md)            57.05      57.18        
     r:+7.03  26.46       57.18 (30.72)                                        
 13 Lott, Tarik               SR Bucknell Univers       59.55      57.21        
     r:+0.61  26.73       57.21 (30.48)                                        
 14 Grieb, James              JR LAFA                   57.14      57.53        
     r:+0.71  26.69       57.53 (30.84)                                        
 15 Downing, Christopher      SR BU Swimming            59.11      57.54        
     r:+0.65  26.62       57.54 (30.92)                                        
 16 Ty, Darren                SO BU Swimming            57.28      57.70        
     r:+0.67  27.00       57.70 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Adams-Mardi, Kevin        FR Bucknell Univers       58.84      58.30        
     r:+0.74  26.83       58.30 (31.47)                                        
 18 DiCapua, Luca             SO Loyola (Md)            59.28      58.33        
     r:+0.77  27.13       58.33 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mathes, Ryan              JR Colgate                59.58      58.83        
     r:+0.69  27.49       58.83 (31.34)                                        
 20 Diebold, Nick             FR Colgate              1:01.19      59.16        
     r:+0.70  27.56       59.16 (31.60)                                        
 21 Lickfeld, Wes             JR LAFA                 1:00.37      59.60        
     r:+0.62  27.52       59.60 (32.08)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Mack            FR Holy Cross           1:02.74      59.64        
     r:+0.74  27.65       59.64 (31.99)                                        
 23 van Dijk, Ryan            FR LAFA                   58.94      59.85        
     r:+0.72  27.59       59.85 (32.26)                                        
 24 Mueller, Mark             SR Holy Cross           1:03.05    1:00.04        
     r:+9.00  27.71     1:00.04 (32.33)                                        
 25 Sbarbaro, Jake            SR Holy Cross           1:00.57    1:00.12        
     r:+0.76  27.44     1:00.12 (32.68)                                        
 26 Alderoty, Hank            SO Colgate              1:01.89    1:00.13        
     r:+0.74  28.09     1:00.13 (32.04)                                        
 27 Johnson, Trey             JR Colgate              1:01.97    1:00.19        
     r:+0.71  27.86     1:00.19 (32.33)                                        
 28 Severson, Sean            JR Holy Cross           1:05.07    1:00.41        
     r:+6.10  28.32     1:00.41 (32.09)                                        
 29 Magel, Andrew             FR Holy Cross           1:03.99    1:01.16        
     r:+3.14  28.62     1:01.16 (32.54)                                        
 30 Lagasse, Kevin            JR Holy Cross           1:10.19    1:01.50        
     r:+6.61  28.53     1:01.50 (32.97)                                        
 31 Wasilnak, Dylan           JR LAFA                 1:02.68    1:02.54        
     r:+5.50  29.29     1:02.54 (33.25)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.23   2/16/2017 Kelly Hamilton, Army                         
      League: # 53.23   2/16/2017 Kelly Hamilton, Army                         
        Pool: & 51.70        2011 Elizabeth Pelton, NBAC                       
                51.16  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Croman, Cecelia           JR Army West Point        55.39      54.26 B      
              26.17       54.26 (28.09)                                        
  2 Miller, Jamie             SO U.S. Navy              55.35      54.28 B      
              26.63       54.28 (27.65)                                        
  3 Smith, Bailey             JR Army West Point        57.16      55.21        
              26.90       55.21 (28.31)                                        
  4 Hadley, Emma              JR Bucknell Univers       55.44      55.51        
              27.26       55.51 (28.25)                                        
  5 Sembrano, Kim             JR Army West Point        56.29      55.60        
              26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
  6 Warnimont, Ally           JR U.S. Navy              56.37      55.68        
              27.16       55.68 (28.52)                                        
  7 Boddiford, Ashley         FR U.S. Navy              55.28      55.74        
              27.33       55.74 (28.41)                                        
  8 Rider, Rachel             SR Lehigh                 56.50      55.75        
              27.03       55.75 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graeff, Biz               SR U.S. Navy              57.27      55.91        
              27.05       55.91 (28.86)                                        
 10 Francisco, Anna           FR Lehigh                 59.02      56.12        
              27.52       56.12 (28.60)                                        
 11 Byrne, Julie              JR Bucknell Univers       56.59      56.21        
              27.27       56.21 (28.94)                                        
 12 Alameida, Marie           FR BU Swimming            56.60      56.22        
              27.51       56.22 (28.71)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth             FR Colgate                57.12      56.38        
              27.19       56.38 (29.19)                                        
 14 Marsh, Jo                 SO Army West Point        55.49      56.39        
              27.46       56.39 (28.93)                                        
 15 Silverman, Carolyn        SO Colgate                58.55      56.59        
              26.97       56.59 (29.62)                                        
 16 Koenig, Lily              FR American               56.48      56.61        
              27.51       56.61 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyd, Stephanie           JR Bucknell Univers       57.36      56.85        
              27.45       56.85 (29.40)                                        
 18 Shek, Nicole              SO Lehigh                 57.55      56.93        
              27.42       56.93 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayburn, Annie            SO Loyola (Md)            57.77      57.19        
              27.56       57.19 (29.63)                                        
 20 Miles, Payton             SO Lehigh                 58.84      57.82        
              28.13       57.82 (29.69)                                        
 21 Longstaff, Abby           FR American               57.81      57.99        
              27.78       57.99 (30.21)                                        
 22 Bookwalter, Nikki         SR BU Swimming            58.31      58.00        
              28.03       58.00 (29.97)                                        
 23 Winter, Allison           JR BU Swimming            58.41      58.11        
              28.04       58.11 (30.07)                                        
 24 Hoagland, Kayleigh        SO Holy Cross             59.66      58.50        
              28.00       58.50 (30.50)                                        
 25 Wight, Sydney             SR LAFA                 1:00.21      58.53        
              28.60       58.53 (29.93)                                        
 26 Egan, Jenna               SR Loyola (Md)            58.12      58.57        
              28.38       58.57 (30.19)                                        
 27 Johnson, Ellen            FR American               59.38      58.77        
              28.42       58.77 (30.35)                                        
 28 Klein, Emma               FR Colgate              1:00.59      59.35        
              28.52       59.35 (30.83)                                        
 29 Melekos, Faye             JR LAFA                   58.77      59.47        
              28.71       59.47 (30.76)                                        
 30 McBrearty, Allie          SR LAFA                 1:01.26      59.64        
              29.04       59.64 (30.60)                                        
 31 Gill, Emily               SO American             1:02.31      59.73        
              28.98       59.73 (30.75)                                        
 32 Moran, Lauren             FR Holy Cross           1:02.00      59.85        
              28.78       59.85 (31.07)                                        
 33 Sparre, Nina              SR Holy Cross           1:06.42      59.94        
              28.85       59.94 (31.09)                                        
 34 Clarkson, Gabrielle       JR Loyola (Md)          1:03.24    1:00.06        
              28.55     1:00.06 (31.51)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Jenny            JR Holy Cross           1:01.72    1:02.01        
              29.70     1:02.01 (32.31)                                        
 36 Gemici, Jackie            FR LAFA                 1:04.52    1:02.56        
              30.70     1:02.56 (31.86)                                        
 37 Scott, Keeley             SR LAFA                 1:03.02    1:02.68        
              30.23     1:02.68 (32.45)                                        
 38 Exley, Shannon            SR American             1:01.82    1:02.71        
              30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
 39 Kaliff, Rebecca           JR American             1:02.51    1:02.72        
              30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
 40 Smith, Eve                FR Holy Cross           1:04.50    1:02.98        
              30.73     1:02.98 (32.25)                                        
 41 Mullaney, Maura           SR Holy Cross           1:03.82    1:03.14        
              30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.16        2015 Conner Stuewe, Boston U                      
      League: # 47.16        2015 Conner Stuewe, Boston U                      
        Pool: & 47.58   2/16/2018 James Wilson, U.S. Navy                      
                45.25  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             SO U.S. Navy              47.46      47.58&B      
              23.18       47.58 (24.40)                                        
  2 Everman, Vince            JR U.S. Navy              48.61      48.13 B      
              23.27       48.13 (24.86)                                        
  3 McKenrick, Brian          FR Army West Point        49.84      48.61        
              23.74       48.61 (24.87)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Josh            SR Army West Point        48.84      48.65        
              23.71       48.65 (24.94)                                        
  5 Devlin, Chris             SR Bucknell Univers       50.36      48.74        
              23.66       48.74 (25.08)                                        
  6 Wallace, Dominick         FR U.S. Navy              51.97      49.13        
              24.06       49.13 (25.07)                                        
  7 Shafritz, Dean            SR Lehigh                 51.66      50.89        
              24.48       50.89 (26.41)                                        
  8 Davey, Jimmy              SR Lehigh                 52.55      51.19        
              24.37       51.19 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutigliano, Conor         FR Loyola (Md)            51.51      51.20        
              24.45       51.20 (26.75)                                        
 10 Rush, Jimmy               SO Bucknell Univers       52.30      51.23        
              24.36       51.23 (26.87)                                        
 11 Traub, Matt               JR BU Swimming            51.98      51.29        
              24.39       51.29 (26.90)                                        
 12 Huber, Joe                FR Lehigh                 51.10      51.32        
              24.93       51.32 (26.39)                                        
 13 Boran, Mark               FR Loyola (Md)            52.08      51.44        
              24.70       51.44 (26.74)                                        
 14 Sperandio, Alec           SR Loyola (Md)            50.78      51.57        
              24.67       51.57 (26.90)                                        
 15 Bean, Matt                FR American               52.40      51.59        
              24.61       51.59 (26.98)                                        
 16 Lubinski, Jacob           FR Bucknell Univers       53.79      51.92        
              25.36       51.92 (26.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payamps, Giancarlo        SO American               53.98      51.95        
              24.83       51.95 (27.12)                                        
 18 Flynn, Kevin              FR Bucknell Univers       52.84      52.11        
              25.36       52.11 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Koch, Camden              FR Colgate                53.52      52.20        
              25.54       52.20 (26.66)                                        
 20 Choate, Michael           JR BU Swimming            51.89      52.50        
              25.52       52.50 (26.98)                                        
 21 Birdsall, Ryan            JR Colgate                58.63      54.12        
              25.99       54.12 (28.13)                                        
 22 Wilinski, Kaikea          FR Holy Cross             54.15      54.13        
              26.70       54.13 (27.43)                                        
 23 Decker, Noah              JR LAFA                   56.15      54.32        
              26.90       54.32 (27.42)                                        
 24 Nightingale, Ethan        SR Holy Cross             56.75      54.63        
              26.25       54.63 (28.38)                                        
 25 Ross, Brian               JR LAFA                   55.15      55.20        
              27.17       55.20 (28.03)                                        
 26 Johanson, Colin           FR Holy Cross             57.19      55.50        
              26.81       55.50 (28.69)                                        
 27 Collier, Cole             FR Holy Cross             56.19      56.17        
              27.22       56.17 (28.95)                                        
 28 Johnson, Blaine           SO American             1:02.22      59.16        
              28.09       59.16 (31.07)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                338.5   2. Lehigh University                   203
  3. Army West Point                   192.5   4. Boston University                   140
  5. Bucknell University               120.5   6. Loyola University                 119.5
  7. Colgate University                   85   8. American University                  75
  9. College of the Holy Cross            68  10. Lafayette Swimming                   54
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                371.5   2. Army West Point                     263
  3. Boston University                 153.5   4. Bucknell University                 148
  5. Loyola University                 111.5   6. Lehigh University                 107.5
  7. Colgate University                   92   8. American University                  66
  9. Lafayette Swimming                   61  10. College of the Holy Cross            50