Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 07:31 PM
                      Bucknell Team Challenge - 4/21/2018                      
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Bucknell: B 12.05  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Facility: F 11.68  2014        B. Johnson - St. Francis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven               12.89  
  2 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven               13.19  
  3 Klein, Julianna              Binghamton               13.33  
  4 Werner, Lydia                Lock Haven               13.40  
  5 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               13.74  
  6 Morales, Bianca              Lock Haven               14.15  
Section  2     Wind: -2.2
  1 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                     12.44  
  2 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 12.61  
  3 Williams, Janelle            Binghamton               12.90  
  4 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 12.97  
  5 Buddendeck, Hallie           Binghamton               12.98  
  6 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven               13.15  
  7 Bovell, Halle                Duquesne                 13.32  
  8 Florio, Olivia               Bucknell                 13.52  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.42  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 23.66  2014        K. Seymour - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg               27.56  
  2 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               28.35  
  3 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               28.96  
  4 Morales, Bianca              Lock Haven               29.58  
  5 Gagnier, Megan               St. Bonavent             29.78  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
 -- Werner, Lydia                Lock Haven                  NT  
 -- Benninger, Gabriella         Duquesne                    NT  
 -- Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven                  NT  
 -- Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                    NT  
 -- Ralph, Meaghan               St. Bonavent                NT  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mosley, Tatum                Lock Haven               26.56  
  2 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 26.59  
  3 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 26.62  
  4 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 26.80  
  5 Klein, Julianna              Binghamton               27.38  
  6 Reid, Tristen                St. Bonavent             29.92  
Section  4     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 25.64  
  2 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               25.65  
  3 Dietrich, Jen                Bucknell                 25.84  
  4 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 25.96  
  5 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven               26.03  
  6 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.27  
  7 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               26.58  
  8 Shewbrooks, Meaghan          Bucknell                 27.96  
Section  5     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Korsah, Brittany             Binghamton               24.35E 
  2 Armstrong, Keishorea         Binghamton               24.78  
  3 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 24.99  
  4 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               25.13  
  5 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Duquesne                 25.20  
  6 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                     25.53  
  7 Daley, Collese               UMBC                     25.61  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 54.67  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 53.61  2010        F. Dorr - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven             1:02.87  
  2 Ralph, Meaghan               St. Bonavent           1:06.85  
  3 Reid, Tristen                St. Bonavent           1:07.12  
  4 Gagnier, Megan               St. Bonavent           1:13.10  
Section  2  
  1 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 59.70  
  2 Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg             1:01.02  
  3 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg             1:01.35  
  4 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell               1:05.61  
Section  3  
  1 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg               57.58  
  2 Shand, Latoya                Binghamton               58.75  
  3 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               59.09  
  4 Garcia, Ariella              UMBC                     59.31  
  5 Hyatt, Morghan               Duquesne                 59.56  
  6 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell               1:00.34  
  7 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             1:00.74  
  8 Patrice, Erin                UMBC                   1:02.06  
Section  4  
  1 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Duquesne                 56.44  
  2 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               57.16  
  3 Johnson, Tori                UMBC                     57.23  
  4 Dietrich, Jen                Bucknell                 57.97  
  5 Wallace, Amani               UMBC                     58.40  
  6 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell                 58.83  
  7 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 58.84  
  8 Daley, Collese               UMBC                     58.90  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:11.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:08.76  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 2:07.49  2012        A. Henry - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             2:29.10  
  2 Beeman, Sydney               St. Bonavent           2:29.68  
  3 Ilgenfritz, Morgan           Bloomsburg             2:31.05  
  4 Lookingbill, Kendall         Bloomsburg             2:33.85  
  5 Wirth, Sarah                 Lock Haven             2:34.43  
  6 Izydorcak, Emily             St. Bonavent           2:34.95  
  7 Barry, Stephanie             St. Bonavent           2:35.97  
  8 Cherry, Jenna                St. Bonavent           2:44.03  
  9 Jennings, Megan              St. Bonavent           2:47.19  
 10 Burgio, Samantha             St. Bonavent           2:49.76  
 11 Reynolds, Kristin            St. Bonavent           2:57.78  
Section  2  
  1 Cousins, Emma                Bucknell               2:17.00  
  2 Nehl, Annegret               Duquesne               2:18.62  
  3 Ryan, Kaitlin                Bucknell               2:20.53  
  4 Avery, Autumn                Bloomsburg             2:21.71  
  5 Ogindo, Chelsea              Binghamton             2:25.99  
  6 Guyer, Rachel                St. Bonavent           2:27.11  
  7 Duguid, Lizzy                Lock Haven             2:27.92  
  8 Cummings, Natalie            St. Bonavent           2:29.78  
  9 Maurer, Madi                 Duquesne               2:30.66  
Section  3  
  1 Tardy, Tiara                 Bucknell               2:10.84E 
  2 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State             2:11.63E 
  3 Mincone, Gianna              Bucknell               2:13.49  
  4 Mackay, Emily                Binghamton             2:13.88  
  5 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica     Binghamton             2:15.86  
  6 Durnin, Erin                 Duquesne               2:16.74  
  7 Blair, Ashley                Bucknell               2:18.84  
  8 Valotta, Rachel              Duquesne               2:18.85  
  9 Farmer, Jenna                Bucknell               2:27.52  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:16.54  2018        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:16.54  2018        C. Bendzinski - Bucknell                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thomson, Margaret            Bucknell               4:48.58  
  2 Stickley, Caroline           Lock Haven             4:57.23  
  3 Izydorcak, Emily             St. Bonavent           4:57.93  
  4 Maurer, Madi                 Duquesne               4:58.22  
  5 Duguid, Lizzy                Lock Haven             4:58.28  
  6 Ilgenfritz, Morgan           Bloomsburg             5:01.23  
  7 Guyer, Rachel                St. Bonavent           5:03.47  
  8 Wirth, Sarah                 Lock Haven             5:04.56  
  9 Beeman, Sydney               St. Bonavent           5:05.33  
 10 Grow, Rachel                 Lock Haven             5:07.94  
 11 Thatcher, Jessica            Binghamton             5:12.31  
 12 Curry, Savoy                 Binghamton             5:12.52  
 13 Trout, Bryn                  Lock Haven             5:23.60  
 14 Sement, Defne                Bucknell               5:24.69  
 15 Reynolds, Kristin            St. Bonavent           5:47.33  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Jordan             Penn State             4:32.86E 
  2 Delsignore, Jenny            Duquesne               4:33.03E 
  3 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State             4:33.99E 
  4 Hunt, Madeleine              Bucknell               4:40.60  
  5 Valotta, Rachel              Duquesne               4:42.51  
  6 Hazzard, Lauren              Bucknell               4:43.62  
  7 Ehrenberger, Laura           Duquesne               4:44.28  
  8 Roberts, Briana              UMBC                   4:44.45  
  9 Kocsis, Tori                 Duquesne               4:45.10  
 10 Bartelloni, Alexis           UMBC                   4:59.86  
 11 Ashton, Claire               Binghamton             5:02.17  
 12 Mellino, Hannah              Binghamton             5:04.87  
 13 Torres, Edith                UMBC                   5:05.14  
 14 Redding, Bridgett            UMBC                   5:16.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:40.32  1999        Julie Sweizer                            
    Facility: F  9:19.70  1993        L. Gubicza - Fordham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            10:05.85  
  2 Dolen, Emma                  Bucknell              10:12.13  
  3 Schafer, Lindsay             Bucknell              10:13.82  
  4 Ponton, Kelsey               UMBC                  10:25.14  
  5 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell              10:27.98  
  6 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              10:33.89  
  7 Mattson, Courtney            UMBC                  10:40.97  
  8 Segall, Ruth                 Bucknell              10:45.62  
  9 Kartalia, Emma               UMBC                  10:58.04  
 10 Rulapaugh, Marie             Duquesne              11:03.99  
 11 Everdale, Mary               Lock Haven            11:27.40  
 12 Pulvidente, Sydney           Binghamton            11:27.77  
 13 Henry, Samantha              St. Bonavent          11:48.78  
 14 Martin, Rachel               St. Bonavent          11:59.42  
 15 Dukmen, Courtney             Lock Haven            12:13.11  
 16 Rzepka, Ania                 St. Bonavent          14:50.91  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.54                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.14  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F 13.52  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.4
  1 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               17.65  
  2 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 17.93  
  3 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               19.38  
Section  2     Wind: -2.3
  1 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                 14.69  
  2 Beck, Chyna                  Duquesne                 15.51  
  3 Tompkins, Rashana            Lock Haven               15.85  
  4 Benninger, Gabriella         Duquesne                 16.30  
  5 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 16.33  
  6 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg               16.50  
  7 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                 16.59  
 -- Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:03.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:00.63  2016        Jen Silvestri                             
    Facility: F   58.54  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg             1:07.55  
  2 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell               1:07.58  
  3 Glew, Cayleigh               Bucknell               1:10.88  
  4 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven             1:11.42  
  5 Judy, Tia                    Lock Haven             1:11.58  
Section  2  
  1 Yankello, Maiah              Duquesne               1:01.50E 
  2 Shardow, Rasheedah           Binghamton             1:01.79E 
  3 Holmberg, Gabby              Duquesne               1:04.46  
  4 Varano, Alison               Bucknell               1:04.79  
  5 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               1:05.57  
  6 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell               1:07.18  
  7 Cerney, Makenna              Bucknell               1:07.28  
 -- Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                   DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:55.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:24.71  2017        Sarah Chandler                           
    Facility: F  9:50.60  2017        T. Gerlach - Penn St.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Capes-Davis, Payton          Bucknell              10:56.65  
  2 Aller, Meg                   Duquesne              11:03.19  
  3 Perkins, Morgan              Duquesne              11:08.63  
  4 Gerland, Jennifer            Duquesne              11:15.24  
  5 Hassinger, Amanda            Lock Haven            11:59.48  
  6 Perry, Morgan                Lock Haven            13:44.50  
  7 Kratzer, Paige               Lock Haven            13:59.62  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 48.04                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.68  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko             
    Facility: F 45.34  2014        Penn St.                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umbc  'A'                                             46.30E 
     1) Daramola, Funmi                 2) Wallace, Amani                 
     3) Patrice, Erin                   4) Patrice, Kara                  
  2 Binghamton  'A'                                       46.86E 
     1) Buddendeck, Hallie              2) Korsah, Brittany               
     3) Williams, Janelle               4) Armstrong, Keishorea           
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.24E 
     1) Lucke, Carli                    2) Salisbury, Kaitlin             
     3) Dietrich, Jen                   4) Oladiran, Kafilat              
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                         47.99E 
     1) Yankello, Maiah                 2) Holmberg, Gabby                
     3) Beck, Chyna                     4) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa                
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                       50.22  
     1) Mosley, Tatum                   2) Sutton, Morgan                 
     3) Brathwaite, Kayla               4) Tompkins, Rashana              
 -- Bloomsburg  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Brenfleck, Jessica              2) Stevenson, Kathleen            
     3) Gottschalk, Sarah               4) Dedics, Carli                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:52.84                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:45.69  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko           
    Facility: F 3:36.26  2015        Cornell                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lock Haven  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Judy, Tia                       2) Barshinger, Cassidy            
     3) Sutton, Morgan                  4) Morales, Bianca                
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x4:01.09  
     1) Waterhouse, Natalie             2) Fahey, Shaylyn                 
     3) Mincone, Gianna                 4) Varano, Alison                 
 -- Bucknell  'D'                                      x4:08.75  
     1) Koumas, Alexandra               2) Sabatino, Katie                
     3) Hunt, Madeleine                 4) Ryan, Kaitlin                  
 -- Bucknell  'C'                                      x4:09.21  
     1) Ryan, Emily                     2) Kennedy, Taylor                
     3) Cerney, Makenna                 4) Reynolds, Chelsea              
 -- Bloomsburg  'B'                                    x4:10.88  
     1) Pearson, Alaina                 2) Mimnaugh, Madison              
     3) Avery, Autumn                   4) Konitzer, Natalia              
Section  2  
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:53.33  
     1) Yankello, Maiah                 2) Holmberg, Gabby                
     3) Beck, Chyna                     4) Hyatt, Morghan                 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:53.36  
     1) Rooney, Rebecca                 2) Lucke, Carli                   
     3) Dietrich, Jen                   4) Tardy, Tiara                   
  3 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:04.83  
     1) Gottschalk, Sarah               2) Dedics, Carli                  
     3) Brenfleck, Jessica              4) Stevenson, Kathleen            
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:08.91  
     1) Wagner, Chloe                   2) Brathwaite, Kayla              
     3) Mosley, Tatum                   4) Werner, Lydia                  
  5 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:16.57  
     1) Mackay, Emily                   2) Ogindo, Chelsea                
     3) Mellino, Hannah                 4) Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica       
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-10.75  2014        E. Siuciak - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                 1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                J1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                J1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                 1.64m    5-04.50 
  2 Seto, Maris                  Duquesne                J1.64m    5-04.50 
  6 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Parks, Alexa                 Penn State               1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Benninger, Gabriella         Duquesne                 1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Godden, Victoria             Binghamton               1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Trendafilova, Zoya           UMBC                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00 
 13 Papaconstandin, Elefther     Duquesne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- McCloy, Grayson              Penn State                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-03.50  2004        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 12-09.50  2014        E. Knabe - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beyar, Samantha              Binghamton               3.70mE  12-01.50 
  2 Prelewicz, Mallory           Binghamton               3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Guardo, Alexandra            Binghamton               3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Butz, Alexandra              Bucknell                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Calandro, Jenna              Bucknell                J3.10m   10-02.00 
  5 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg              J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Hyman, Megan                 Bloomsburg               2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Russo, Lauren                Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Barnard, Jessica             Binghamton                  NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.75  2017        Kaitlin Salisbury                        
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Keishorea         Binghamton               5.93mE  1.2  19-05.50 
  2 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               5.24m  -1.3  17-02.25 
  2 Seto, Maris                  Duquesne                J5.24m  -1.0  17-02.25 
  4 Howard, Julia                Penn State               5.20m  -0.6  17-00.75 
  5 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 5.17m  -0.7  16-11.50 
  6 Ewa, Njaure                  Binghamton               5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
  7 Marshall, Aghina             Duquesne                J5.07m  -0.5  16-07.75 
  7 Palacios, Malaika            Binghamton               5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
  9 Mustafa, Alyssa              Binghamton               4.89m  -1.4  16-00.50 
 10 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 4.87m  -0.5  15-11.75 
 11 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               4.66m   0.4  15-03.50 
 12 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               4.48m  -0.4  14-08.50 
 13 Brandt, Madeline             Lock Haven               4.41m   0.2  14-05.75 
 -- Billone, Caroline            Duquesne                  FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg              11.53m   NWI  37-10.00 
  2 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  3 Howard, Julia                Penn State              11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  4 Beck, Chyna                  Duquesne                11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
  5 Seto, Maris                  Duquesne                11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  6 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
  7 Joyner, Nia                  Binghamton              10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  8 Joseph, Sunja                Binghamton              10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  9 Billone, Caroline            Duquesne                10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
 10 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
 11 Brandt, Madeline             Lock Haven               9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
 -- Kan, Elisabeth               UMBC                      FOUL                 
 -- McGrath, Kaitlin             Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put F 53 Wheelchair
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah                 Unattached               3.79m   12-05.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 49-10.50  2015        Sophia Nnadi                             
    Facility: F 57-08.50  2012        R. O'Brien - Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                13.52m   44-04.25 
  2 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                13.51m   44-04.00 
  3 Adewale, Oyin                Binghamton              12.76m   41-10.50 
  4 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                12.56m   41-02.50 
  5 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                12.36m   40-06.75 
  6 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                12.08m   39-07.75 
  7 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.97m   39-03.25 
  8 Fustos, Sophia               Duquesne                11.85m   38-10.50 
  9 Nwanaga, Kelechi             UMBC                    11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Ortolaza, Ary'Anna           Lock Haven              11.12m   36-05.75 
 11 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              10.26m   33-08.00 
 12 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 8.92m   29-03.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sipe, Delia                  Bucknell                42.00m     137-09 
  2 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              40.23m     132-00 
  3 Hagins, Taylor               Duquesne                39.59m     129-11 
  4 Adewale, Oyin                Binghamton              39.08m     128-02 
  5 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                38.71m     127-00 
  6 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                37.89m     124-04 
  7 Misler, Daija                Bucknell                37.12m     121-09 
  8 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              35.38m     116-01 
  9 Sheply, Dana                 Bloomsburg              29.31m      96-02 
 -- Line, Danielle               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw F 53 Wheelchair
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah                 Unattached               7.87m      25-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 202-08  2004        Maria Garcia                               
    Facility: F 203-01  2012        M. Kurzdorfer - Penn St.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                50.94m     167-01 
  2 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                46.80m     153-06 
  3 Graham, Ricca                UMBC                    41.89m     137-05 
  4 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                41.35m     135-08 
  5 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                41.11m     134-10 
  6 Lake, Sedonia                Binghamton              40.63m     133-04 
  7 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              40.33m     132-04 
  8 Line, Danielle               Bucknell                40.22m     131-11 
  9 Hagins, Taylor               Duquesne                39.24m     128-09 
 10 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              37.74m     123-10 
 11 Wiede, Jessica               Binghamton              37.73m     123-09 
 12 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              33.96m     111-05 
 13 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              33.06m     108-05 
 14 Sheply, Dana                 Bloomsburg              32.54m     106-09 
 -- Ortolaza, Ary'Anna           Lock Haven                FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 184-05  2018        Maura Fiamoncini                           
    Facility: F 178-02  2018        M. Fiamoncini - Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Getkin, Kasey                Bucknell                42.65mE    139-11 
  2 Oxley, Taylor                Bucknell                38.28m     125-07 
  3 Beer, Hanna                  Bucknell                38.23m     125-05 
  4 Aulenbach, Amanda            Bloomsburg              36.46m     119-07 
  5 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              31.89m     104-07 
  6 Benninger, Gabriella         Duquesne                26.34m      86-05 
  7 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                25.08m      82-03 
  8 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven              21.43m      70-04 
  9 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                20.53m      67-04 
 -- Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                    ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 11.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               11.65  
  2 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 11.68  
  3 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               12.00  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Redwood, Jarried             Binghamton               11.20  
  2 Istache, Jonathant           Duquesne                 11.27  
  3 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     11.31  
  4 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 11.36  
  5 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               11.47  
  6 DeBlase, Levi                Duquesne                 11.49  
Section  3     Wind: -0.6
  1 Nelson, Brian                UMBC                     10.77I 
  2 Matzelle, Greg               Binghamton               10.90I 
  3 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 11.04  
  4 George, Andrew               Duquesne                 11.21  
  4 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     11.21  
  6 Norman, Robert               Duquesne                 11.23  
  7 Duncan, Donald               UMBC                     11.27  
  8 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               11.29  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.16  2013        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F 20.99  2012        B. Gehret - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               23.20  
  2 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg               23.69  
  3 Walker, Ryan                 St. Bonavent             24.58  
  4 Wells, Dahron                St. Bonavent             26.41  
  5 Brzezinski, Tyler            St. Bonavent             27.15  
Section  2     Wind: -0.9
  1 Dessoye, Alex                Bucknell                 22.75  
  2 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 23.04  
  3 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               23.10  
  4 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     23.16  
  5 DeBlase, Levi                Duquesne                 23.38  
Section  3     Wind: -1.5
  1 Elliott, Isaac               Duquesne                 21.54I 
  2 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 21.69I 
  3 O'Such, David                Duquesne                 22.08I 
  4 Oakley III, James            UMBC                     22.22  
  5 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.38  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.15  2012        M. Fabio - Adelphi                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vaccaro, Mark                St. Bonavent             58.62  
  2 Wells, Dahron                St. Bonavent             59.80  
  3 Kibbe, Ethan                 St. Bonavent           1:06.88  
Section  2  
  1 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg               50.30  
  2 Warfel, Justin               Lock Haven               50.44  
  3 Heidel, Wade                 Bucknell                 51.52  
  4 Vasey, Chad                  Lock Haven               52.62  
  5 Chimel, Ryan                 St. Bonavent             54.73  
  6 Walker, Ryan                 St. Bonavent             55.05  
  7 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven               55.83  
  8 Brzezinski, Tyler            St. Bonavent           1:00.70  
Section  3  
  1 O'Such, David                Duquesne                 47.74I 
  2 Dessoye, Alex                Bucknell                 48.74I 
  3 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               49.46  
  4 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven               49.87  
  5 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 49.93  
  6 Carrington, Dillon           Duquesne                 50.41  
  7 Daman, Tristan               Penn State               51.72  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:54.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baselice, Justin             Duquesne               2:00.75  
  2 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             2:02.31  
  3 McCormick, Christopher       Bloomsburg             2:04.31  
  4 Chimel, Ryan                 St. Bonavent           2:05.23  
  5 Bacher, Matt                 St. Bonavent           2:08.82  
  6 Haller, Kyle                 St. Bonavent           2:10.79  
  7 Bille, Drew                  St. Bonavent           2:19.45  
  8 Boltman, Jack                St. Bonavent           2:21.97  
 -- Kreamer, Jace                Lock Haven                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             1:56.41  
  2 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             1:56.72  
  3 Marhaba, Rani                Binghamton             1:58.20  
  4 Boyd, Jarrett                Duquesne               1:58.84  
  5 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             1:59.08  
  6 Mallow, Michael              Binghamton             2:00.85  
  7 Confair, Hunter              Lock Haven             2:00.87  
  8 Johnson, Greg                Lock Haven             2:01.25  
Section  3  
  1 Halpern, Mitch               Binghamton             1:56.03  
  2 Concaugh, Owen               Bucknell               1:56.50  
  3 Kaye, Saul                   Duquesne               1:56.95  
  4 Jenks, Erik                  UMBC                   1:58.10  
  5 Adams, Kyle                  Bucknell               1:58.93  
  6 Thronson, Ty                 UMBC                   2:00.03  
  7 Trowell-Lopez, Nathan        UMBC                   2:02.92  
Section  4  
  1 Gulizio, Scott               Bucknell               1:53.11I 
  2 Howe, Nathaniel              Binghamton             1:53.48I 
  3 VanValkenburgh, Adam         Binghamton             1:53.63I 
  4 Louro, Tommy                 Penn State             1:53.74I 
  5 Ashenfelter, William         Penn State             1:54.43  
  6 Pacelli, Nick                Bucknell               1:54.60  
  7 Dessoye, Robert              Bucknell               1:54.74  
  8 Hector, Billy                Binghamton             1:55.53  
  9 Hoteling, Grayson            Binghamton             1:57.45  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pfeil, Aaron                 Lock Haven             4:05.94  
  2 Frering, David               Bucknell               4:06.00  
  3 McCormick, Christopher       Bloomsburg             4:07.15  
  4 Gardner, Riley               Bucknell               4:07.98  
  5 Lorah, Dan                   Lock Haven             4:08.50  
  6 Scales, Charlie              Bucknell               4:15.49  
  7 Skrabski, Zack               Lock Haven             4:18.31  
  8 Bacher, Matt                 St. Bonavent           4:21.63  
  9 Delaney, William             St. Bonavent           4:21.85  
 10 Kreamer, Jace                Lock Haven             4:25.77  
 11 Vaccaro, Mark                St. Bonavent           4:30.94  
 12 Haller, Kyle                 St. Bonavent           4:40.14  
 13 Boltman, Jack                St. Bonavent           4:44.55  
 14 Bille, Drew                  St. Bonavent           4:47.87  
Section  2  
  1 Dorflinger, Drew             Bucknell               3:53.83I 
  2 Galassi, Rico                Duquesne               3:54.80I 
  3 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               3:56.88  
  4 Bordash, William             Bucknell               3:57.98  
  5 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             3:58.96  
  6 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               4:00.63  
  7 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             4:03.15  
  8 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             4:03.56  
  9 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             4:03.64  
 10 Van Kooten, Jeff             Duquesne               4:06.20  
 11 Ball, Noah                   Duquesne               4:06.87  
 11 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell               4:06.87  
 13 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven             4:11.01  
 14 Alexander, Stephen           UMBC                   4:12.90  
 -- Bove, Michael                Duquesne                   DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kazanjian, Christian         Duquesne               8:42.74  
  2 Bennett, Matt                UMBC                   8:49.06  
  3 Hawkins, Elijah              UMBC                   8:50.91  
  4 Weland, Zach                 Duquesne               8:51.13  
  5 Kingeter, Matt               UMBC                   8:53.47  
  6 Cave, Brian                  UMBC                   8:59.22  
  7 Vira, Matt                   Bucknell               9:02.99  
  8 Arbaugh, Bradley             UMBC                   9:04.25  
  9 Rozic, Matt                  Duquesne               9:05.13  
 10 Matthews, Mark               Lock Haven             9:07.64  
 11 Kessler, Luke                UMBC                   9:09.12  
 12 Smart, Eric                  UMBC                   9:12.90  
 13 Sod, Kurtis                  Duquesne               9:28.12  
 14 Laraia, George               St. Bonavent           9:51.20  
 15 Osswald, Jacob               St. Bonavent           9:54.68  
 16 Goble, Luke                  St. Bonavent          10:19.43  
 17 Signorino, Ryan              St. Bonavent          10:23.17  
 18 Callahan, Isaiah             St. Bonavent          11:35.68  
 19 Gravius, Christian           St. Bonavent          11:36.16  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.90                                                          
    Bucknell: B 13.80  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 13.87  2015        C. Lupica - Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1 Daniels, Andrew              UMBC                     14.53I 
  2 Gerhardt, Nate               Binghamton               14.59I 
  3 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                     14.76I 
  4 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 15.68  
  5 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 15.93  
  6 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               16.05  
  7 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 16.07  
  8 Capone, James                Bucknell                 16.67  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I 54.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prokopiv, Andriy             Binghamton               56.25  
  2 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               56.69  
  3 Enomanna, Samuel             UMBC                     56.91  
  4 Huslin, Samuel               Bucknell                 56.99  
  5 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 57.99  
  6 Capone, James                Bucknell               1:00.55  
Section  2  
  1 Daniels, Andrew              UMBC                     53.82I 
  2 Zanger, Troy                 Binghamton               54.08  
  3 Hogue, Preston               Duquesne                 54.51  
  4 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                     54.57  
  5 Baurle, Kenny                Duquesne                 55.56  
  6 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 55.84  
  7 Kulp, Kyle                   UMBC                     56.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:22.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McMenamin, Connor            Bucknell               9:19.21I 
  2 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               9:25.53  
  3 Conboy, Casey                Duquesne               9:37.13  
  4 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg             9:55.40  
  5 Davern, John                 Lock Haven            10:15.12  
  6 Buytenhuys, Jonathan         Lock Haven            10:47.08  
 -- Lutz, Kevin                  Lock Haven                 DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.84  2014        Najbar, Riley, Eaton-Hall, Lupica           
    Facility: F 40.77  2012        Cornell                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                         41.23I 
     1) George, Andrew                  2) Norman, Robert                 
     3) O'Such, David                   4) Elliott, Isaac                 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                         41.77I 
     1) Rizio, Steven                   2) Brown, Jeffrey                 
     3) Dessoye, Alex                   4) Melchionni, Billy              
  3 Umbc  'A'                                             41.82I 
     1) Duncan, Donald                  2) Njem, Noel                     
     3) Nelson, Brian                   4) Oputa, John                    
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                       41.95I 
     1) Gehret, Adam                    2) Warfel, Justin                 
     3) Cruz, Ryan                      4) Zimmerman, Brian               
 -- Binghamton  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Matzelle, Greg                  2) Redwood, Jarried               
     3) Gerhardt, Nate                  4) Fountain, Travis               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:09.93  2014        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Lock Haven  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Gehret, Adam                    2)                                
     3) Confair, Hunter                 4) Snyder, Matthew                
 -- Umbc  'B'                                          x3:25.93  
     1) Daniels, Andrew                 2) Jenks, Erik                    
     3) Kulp, Kyle                      4) Njem, Noel                     
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                      x3:30.03  
     1) Heidel, Wade                    2) Onusconich, Peter              
     3) Capone, James                   4) Huslin, Samuel                 
 -- Duquesne  'B'                                      x3:33.79  
     1) George, Andrew                  2) Van Kooten, Jeff               
     3) Ball, Noah                      4) Galassi, Rico                  
Section  2  
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:13.65I 
     1) Elliott, Isaac                  2) O'Such, David                  
     3) Hogue, Preston                  4) Baurle, Kenny                  
  2 Umbc  'A'                                           3:13.85I 
     1) Nelson, Brian                   2) Oakley III, James              
     3) Cody, Jamal                     4) Oputa, John                    
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:27.02  
     1) Gulizio, Scott                  2) Concaugh, Owen                 
     3) Adams, Kyle                     4) Pacelli, Nick                  
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:27.21  
     1) Warfel, Justin                  2) Johnson, Greg                  
     3) Vasey, Chad                     4) Coakley, Mitchell              
  5 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:27.77  
     1) Prokopiv, Andriy                2) Hoteling, Grayson              
     3) Halpern, Mitch                  4) Marhaba, Rani                  
  6 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:28.96  
     1) Williams, Benjamin              2) Heatwole, Eric                 
     3) Kline, Austin                   4) Moran, Alex                    
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.02m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Fitzgerald, Jack             Binghamton               2.06mI   6-09.00 
  2 Hay, Spencer                 Penn State               2.03mI   6-08.00 
  3 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Okon, Thaddeus               Binghamton               1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Peapos, Andrew               Bloomsburg              J1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Bukasa, Musangu              UMBC                     1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.85m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16-10.75  2017        Matt Fay                                 
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.72m   15-05.75 
  2 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.42m   14-06.00 
 -- Prizant, Maxwell             Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Marino, Nicholas             Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Mezhibovsky, Jason           Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Fountain, Travis             Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Rubenstein, Brian            Bucknell                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Nehari             Duquesne                 6.82m  -0.2  22-04.50 
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 6.72m  -1.0  22-00.75 
  2 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                J6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75 
  4 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.68m   0.2  21-11.00 
  5 Bodisch, Brendan             Bucknell                 6.53m   0.1  21-05.25 
  6 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
  7 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  8 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven               6.18m  -1.6  20-03.50 
  9 Laudeman, Wade               Lock Haven               5.85m  -0.3  19-02.50 
 10 Wukitsevits, Tyler           Bucknell                 5.54m   0.8  18-02.25 
 11 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
 12 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F    53-00  2012        M. Halim - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.46mI  1.6  47-05.25 
  2 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                14.24m   0.8  46-08.75 
  3 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                14.11m  +0.0  46-03.50 
  4 Walier, Steven               Bucknell                12.90m  +0.0  42-04.00 
  5 Bukasa, Musangu              UMBC                    12.60m   0.1  41-04.25 
 -- Alston, Darian               Penn State                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.75m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-05.75  2016        Joseph Breen                             
    Facility: F 64-08.50  2015        D. Hill - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    15.92mI  52-02.75 
  2 Bojalad, Thomas              Penn State              14.94m   49-00.25 
  3 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                14.67m   48-01.75 
  4 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                14.66m   48-01.25 
  5 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              14.56m   47-09.25 
  6 Bishop, Tyler                Duquesne                14.36m   47-01.50 
  7 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                14.34m   47-00.75 
  8 Bruce, Bryce                 UMBC                    13.40m   43-11.75 
  9 Haberman, Andrew             UMBC                    13.37m   43-10.50 
 10 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                12.37m   40-07.00 
 11 Govern, Jack                 Lock Haven              10.92m   35-10.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 191-09  2015        S. Mozia - Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Thomas              Penn State              49.51mI    162-05 
  2 Briggs, William              Bucknell                45.95m     150-09 
  3 Tuthill, Evan                Binghamton              43.96m     144-03 
  4 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven              43.27m     141-11 
  5 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                42.35m     138-11 
  6 Bruce, Bryce                 UMBC                    42.28m     138-08 
  7 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                40.41m     132-07 
  8 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                39.76m     130-05 
  9 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                39.52m     129-08 
 10 Bishop, Tyler                Duquesne                39.11m     128-04 
 11 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                38.68m     126-11 
 12 Haberman, Andrew             UMBC                    38.10m     125-00 
 13 Loeh, Matthew                Bloomsburg              36.86m     120-11 
 14 Prodanas, Alexios            UMBC                    33.78m     110-10 
 15 Govern, Jack                 Lock Haven              31.85m     104-06 
 -- Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    52.50m                                                      
    Bucknell: B    209-11  2013        Lenny Joseph                            
    Facility: F 240-08.25  2016        R. Winkler - Cornell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mastracco, Peter             Binghamton              52.34m     171-09 
  2 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                50.47m     165-07 
  3 Haberman, Andrew             UMBC                    49.80m     163-05 
  4 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven              47.77m     156-09 
  5 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              47.25m     155-00 
  6 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    46.77m     153-05 
  7 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                45.23m     148-05 
  8 Criss Jr, Timothy            Duquesne                44.36m     145-06 
  9 Loeh, Matthew                Bloomsburg              43.17m     141-08 
 10 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                42.74m     140-03 
 11 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                39.48m     129-06 
 12 Bruce, Bryce                 UMBC                    36.46m     119-07 
 13 Enderle, Rhys                Bucknell                34.10m     111-10 
 14 Govern, Jack                 Lock Haven              32.11m     105-04 
 
Men Javelin Throw F 64 Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Unattached              41.00m     134-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 248-11  2014        R. Robbins - Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laird, Stephen               Bloomsburg              58.76mI    192-09 
  2 Krombolz, Aidan              Bucknell                58.64mI    192-05 
  3 Hall, Terry                  Bucknell                55.54m     182-03 
  4 Kelly, James                 Bucknell                53.81m     176-06 
  5 Montero, Jordan              Bucknell                53.70m     176-02 
  6 Lyons, Dalton                Lock Haven              52.44m     172-00 
  7 Robinson, Jameer             UMBC                    45.52m     149-04 
  8 Dunne, Ethan                 Bucknell                35.84m     117-07 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   212        2) Duquesne                  125   
    3) Binghamton                  91        4) Bloomsburg                 51   
    5) Penn State                  47        6) UMBC                       38   
    7) Lock Haven                  23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   204        2) Duquesne                  108.50
    3) UMBC                        98.50     4) Binghamton                 78   
    5) Penn State                  32        6) Lock Haven                 27   
    7) Bloomsburg                  24