Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 04:19 PM
               Bucknell vs Navy, American, Lafayette - 11/9/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:48.72  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T 21            2) r:0.25 Bradford, Ellen 19      
     3) r:0.28 Meyer, Charlotte 18      4) r:0.33 Thompson, Maddie 21     
     r:+0.61  27.37    31.03    26.45    23.87                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:49.15  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.41 Henderson, Ashley 20    
     3) r:0.55 Purdy, Kristen 21        4) r:0.44 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 21    
     r:+0.60  27.13    30.98    26.53    24.51                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  1:52.98  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C 19            2) r:0.30 Doan, Kristine 19       
     3) r:0.33 Cortesio, Catherine 21   4) r:0.12 Bilunas, Brianna 20     
     r:+0.70  29.71    31.51    27.33    24.43                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x1:53.53  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) r:0.24 Howard, Megan 18        
     3) r:0.27 Boughton, Melissa 20     4) r:0.17 Skaggs, Nicole 19       
     r:11.91  29.10    32.69    27.16    24.58                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                 1:54.08  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) r:0.39 Gautieri, Gina 20       
     3) r:0.31 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19   4) r:0.39 Greene, Kaila 19        
     r:11.54  28.91    32.07    27.14    25.96                                    
  6 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:55.51  
     1) Floyd-Jones, Abby               2) r:0.11 Kuntz, Jane             
     3) r:0.16 Rossi, Marissa           4) r:0.01 Berry, Lauren           
     r:16.76  29.49    32.81    28.40    24.81                                    
  7 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:56.08  
     1) Liang, Ellie Z 18               2) r:0.17 Follman, Alexandra 19   
     3) r:0.20 Kudlac, Kaitlin 18       4) r:0.33 Olesnyckyj, Lesia 19    
     r:+0.53  29.16    32.36    28.07    26.49                                    
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x1:57.61  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) r:0.33 Gwynn, Emily 19         
     3) r:0.22 Koziol, Stephanie 20     4) r:0.68 Rollando, Alyssa 22     
     r:15.04  29.98    33.25    27.18    27.20                                    
  9 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:59.55  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 18               2) r:0.16 Danchak, Alexis 18      
     3) r:0.34 Mentyka, Lena 19         4) r:0.29 Lasche, Olivia 18       
     r:16.41  30.06    32.86    29.33    27.30                                    
 10 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                       x2:02.75  
     1) Hernandez-mejia, Karla L 19     2) r:0.36 Borras, Celeste 19      
     3) r:0.12 Towe, Emma 18            4) r:0.35 Kowal, Jessica 18       
     r:+0.71  32.02    32.69    30.69    27.35                                    
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                     2:03.06  
     1) McKay, Alex                     2) r:0.28 Luongo, Vicki           
     3) r:0.22 Goreshnik, Ashley        4) r:0.30 Berger, Allie           
     r:+0.60  30.33    37.48    29.61    25.64                                    
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                          DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Durkan, Kate                    2) r:0.18 Parish, Andi            
     3) r:-0.03 Andrews, Jackie         4) r:0.24 Kaveney, Meg            
     r:14.83  28.70    32.40    26.28    24.34                                    
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                          DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Schaefer, Kathryn               2) r:0.29 Castaldo, Ally          
     3) r:-0.05 White, Sarah            4) r:0.19 Fontaine, Danielle      
     r:16.49  32.85    36.78    29.14    27.90                                    
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                      DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) r:0.48 Hanson, Diana 18        
     3) r:-0.05 McDonnell, Amber 19     4) r:0.40 Wright, Emily 21        
     r:+0.63  28.35    31.24    27.01    24.85                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brooks, Anna C 19               2) r:0.21 Hetzer, Nicole 18       
     3) r:0.19 Vaughn, Rheanna 21       4) r:-0.14 Ford, Jessi 19         
     r:+0.69  27.77    30.78    27.43    23.90                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:33.50  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 21               2) r:0.34 Seketa, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.36 Nicholson, Mike 21       4) r:0.20 Grune, Steven 19        
     r:13.08  24.56    25.94    22.45    20.55                                    
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:33.89  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) r:0.18 Brutkiewicz, Marlin 18  
     3) r:0.10 Debaugh, Jonathan 20     4) r:0.23 Bomberger, Dain 20      
     r:+9.74  24.67    25.85    22.56    20.81                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                       1:36.18  
     1) Nickell, Alex J 19              2) r:0.13 Hoffer, Luke 22         
     3) r:0.30 McCullagh, Hayes 18      4) r:0.25 Weber, Riley 20         
     r:12.18  25.01    26.47    23.71    20.99                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:37.11  
     1) Robinson, Jack J 18             2) r:0.32 Perley, Tim 20          
     3) r:0.29 Heinemann, Erik 21       4) r:0.30 Wallace, Danny 21       
     r:10.38  24.52    27.25    23.24    22.10                                    
  5 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:38.21  
     1) Newbold, Evan                   2) r:0.30 Lambert, Russell        
     3) r:0.11 Hitchings, Josh          4) r:0.30 Lowery, Rob             
     r:10.14  25.44    27.94    23.51    21.32                                    
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                      x1:38.79  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M 19             2) r:0.37 De Jong, Morgan 18      
     3) r:0.21 Mays, Bryson 19          4) r:0.16                         
     r:14.64  25.69    27.11    23.88    22.11                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:39.09  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 19            2) r:0.08 Marberry, Wes 19        
     3) r:0.14 Nangle, JT 19            4) r:0.20 Hackett, Cameron 18     
     r:13.22  25.48    27.18    23.45    22.98                                    
  8 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:39.83  
     1) Rasnick, Dylan T 20             2) r:0.18 Taffet, Charlie 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Pham, Tyler 19           4) r:0.21 Korth, Kilian 18        
     r:+0.62  26.75    27.37    23.70    22.01                                    
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:42.07  
     1) Pollastro, Rob                  2) r:0.32 Woods, David            
     3) r:0.14 Gill, Adam               4) r:0.42 Schappert, Stephen      
     r:+9.01  27.40    27.97    24.28    22.42                                    
 10 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:44.12  
     1) Honig, Ross M 20                2) r:0.17 Francis, Dan 21         
     3) r:0.41 Bond, Kevin 21           4) r:0.29 Piombino, Philip 20     
     r:+0.61  26.84    28.41    26.18    22.69                                    
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                    x1:46.50  
     1) Zajic, Ben                      2) r:0.26 Doolittle, Thomas       
     3) r:0.20 Iassogna, Matt           4) r:0.15 Bradley, Scott          
     r:+0.62  28.01    29.92    26.20    22.37                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                      X1:38.70  
     1) King, Ethan M 19                2) r:0.23 Collins, Eric 18        
     3) r:0.06 Grove, Ben 21            4) r:0.15 Peribonio, Michael 22   
     r:+0.56  24.95    28.01    23.91    21.83                                    
 -- American University Swimming-PV  'C'                             DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Keene, James A 21               2) r:0.25 McCarroll, Toby 19      
     3) r:0.45 Jackson, Jakobi 19       4) r:-0.01 Zenere, Georgio 19     
     r:+0.58  29.29    30.58    25.69    22.84                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                            DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 22       2) r:-0.13 Murphy, Sean           
     3) r:0.10 Bailey, Ryan 19          4) r:0.12 Bowden, Daniel 21       
     r:14.14  25.39    25.40    23.21    20.82                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:20.71  
     r:+0.77  29.24   30.74   30.79   30.83   31.18   31.03   31.24   31.39
      31.19   31.02   31.25   31.35   31.45   31.40   31.58   31.44
      31.38   31.00   30.86   30.35                                
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:35.92  
     r:+0.75  28.94   31.43   31.67   31.54   31.49   31.54   31.56   31.76
      31.84   32.07   32.19   32.04   32.16   32.44   32.19   32.22
      32.09   32.48   32.59   31.68                                
  3 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:41.87  
     r:+0.74  29.07   31.47   31.93   32.40   32.41   32.50   32.20   32.42
      32.15   32.19   32.10   32.32   32.09   32.34   32.37   32.53
      32.62   32.53   32.60   31.63                                
  4 Sawick, Ange              21 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:42.84  
     r:+0.84  28.90   31.15   31.55   31.86   31.85   31.97   32.32   32.34
      32.44   32.52   32.43   32.53   32.94   32.54   32.32   32.79
      32.71   32.87   32.67   32.14                                
  5 Bliss, Madeline J         18 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:47.89  
     r:+0.78  29.42   31.66   31.92   32.38   32.34   32.40   32.61   32.54
      32.43   32.67   32.92   32.66   32.97   33.24   32.93   33.22
      32.93   32.90   32.76   30.99                                
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:48.25  
     r:+0.81  29.69   31.92   32.50   32.54   32.72   32.87   32.58   32.58
      32.38   32.58   32.74   32.59   32.87   32.75   32.25   32.53
      32.68   33.09   32.70   31.69                                
  7 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA          x10:51.54  
     r:+0.79  29.83   31.60   32.26   32.67   32.69   32.88   33.06   33.10
      33.05   33.03   33.10   32.91   33.07   32.98   33.19   32.99
      33.08   33.01   32.95   30.09                                
  8 Scovel, Sharon M          18 AU-PV                         10:51.59  
     r:+0.87  29.71   32.15   32.58   32.71   32.81   33.26   32.97   32.84
      32.92   32.96   32.97   33.00   32.98   33.01   32.90   32.68
      32.48   32.58   32.55   31.53                                
  9 Nowak, Haley A            21 U.S. Navy-MD                 x10:52.24  
     r:+0.81  29.43   31.87   32.32   32.38   32.46   32.63   32.77   32.74
      32.77   32.87   32.55   32.62   32.75   32.81   32.78   33.12
      33.27   33.44   33.67   32.99                                
 10 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                          11:13.07  
     r:+0.81  29.58   31.88   32.88   33.52   33.45   33.74   34.01   33.80
      33.86   34.01   34.35   34.42   34.26   34.24   34.46   34.39
      34.35   34.65   34.26   32.96                                
 11 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                          11:14.77  
     r:+0.89  30.42   32.46   33.49   33.66   33.97   33.89   34.17   34.19
      34.29   34.52   34.08   34.70   34.33   34.34   34.41   34.25
      34.10   33.87   34.03   31.60                                
 12 Knippenberg, Kerri N      20 AU-PV                         11:16.23  
     r:+0.77  31.61   33.03   33.76   33.77   34.07   33.83   33.84   34.08
      34.14   34.22   34.05   34.19   33.83   34.32   34.48   34.36
      34.30   34.18   33.97   32.20                                
 13 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                         11:21.81  
     r:+0.77  30.87   32.78   33.20   33.95   34.02   34.31   34.53   34.16
      34.50   34.42   34.51   34.58   34.63   34.83   34.58   34.62
      34.40   34.41   34.20   34.31                                
 14 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                          11:34.27  
     r:+0.83  30.53   32.72   33.27   33.75   34.34   35.00   35.29   35.44
      35.50   35.55   35.25   35.20   35.64   35.15   35.86   35.64
      35.35   35.37   35.36   34.06                                
 -- Hodes, Shoshana              LAFA                               DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:32.41  
     r:+0.74  25.97   28.31   29.00   29.12   29.06   28.91   29.23   29.09
      29.12   29.20   28.87   28.59   28.60   28.57   28.52   28.72
      28.66   28.74   28.62   27.51                                
  2 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                        9:35.55  
     r:+0.76  25.93   28.21   29.02   29.11   29.33   29.25   29.12   29.28
      29.26   29.09   29.00   29.01   28.87   28.71   29.07   29.14
      28.75   28.88   28.91   27.61                                
  3 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:35.94  
     r:+0.85  26.33   28.61   29.15   29.22   28.92   29.22   29.19   29.40
      28.86   29.04   29.25   29.14   28.87   29.00   28.75   29.11
      29.17   28.94   28.89   26.88                                
  4 Mita, Riley               20 Navy-MD                        9:51.07  
     r:+0.69  26.33   28.57   28.98   29.21   29.29   29.16   29.53   29.50
      29.49   29.73   29.61   29.45   29.87   29.98   30.09   30.42
      30.63   30.40   30.77   30.06                                
  5 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                        9:52.03  
     r:+0.92  26.44   28.17   29.16   29.33   29.53   29.43   29.38   29.79
      29.69   30.00   30.07   29.95   30.14   30.21   30.46   30.36
      30.34   30.05   30.31   29.22                                
  6 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:03.45  
     r:+0.67  27.23   30.14   30.65   30.68   30.42   30.44   30.48   30.54
      30.76   30.82   30.53   30.56   30.59   30.71   30.46   30.61
      30.09   30.14   29.56   28.04                                
  7 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA          x10:06.15  
     r:+0.72  27.05   30.04   31.07   30.87   30.67   30.60   30.68   30.66
      30.68   30.27   30.15   30.28   30.28   30.34   30.24   30.51
      30.36   30.86   30.99   29.55                                
  8 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                         10:06.87  
     r:+0.79  27.48   29.30   29.75   30.03   29.87   30.08   30.13   30.32
      30.28   30.45   30.44   30.62   30.97   30.79   30.64   30.74
      31.24   31.08   31.23   31.43                                
  9 Richards, Ryan A          18 AU-PV                         10:11.93  
     r:+0.88  27.02   29.70   30.17   30.37   30.37   30.78   30.42   30.71
      30.63   31.30   30.87   31.21   30.87   31.22   30.90   31.22
      31.31   31.47   31.11   30.28                                
 10 Stinson, Nathan R         19 Navy-MD                      x10:21.78  
     r:+0.82  27.62   29.92   30.25   30.37   30.72   30.70   30.70   30.82
      31.42   31.14   30.85   31.97   32.18   32.86   32.30   32.29
      32.03   31.66   31.90   30.08                                
 11 Perlow, David                LAFA                          10:26.95  
     r:+0.77  27.70   29.52   30.10   30.59   31.29   30.93   31.60   31.56
      31.79   31.56   31.50   32.00   32.20   32.02   32.52   32.41
      32.49   31.48   32.13   31.56                                
 12 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                          10:33.07  
     r:+0.71  27.45   30.68   31.16   31.70   31.83   31.66   31.87   32.12
      32.20   32.00   31.94   32.48   31.90   32.35   32.29   32.09
      32.11   32.29   32.10   30.85                                
 13 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                          10:46.42  
     r:+0.76  27.80   30.85   31.60   32.66   32.25   32.58   32.25   32.68
      32.81   32.82   32.64   32.80   33.19   33.01   32.95   33.06
      32.79   32.74   32.88   32.06                                
 14 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                         10:51.09  
     r:+0.66  28.97   31.47   32.42   32.18   32.47   32.33   32.81   32.89
      32.56   33.14   33.25   33.36   33.07   33.46   33.00   33.20
      32.98   32.99   32.47   32.07                                
 15 Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                        x11:09.84  
     r:+0.86  29.24   31.76   32.58   32.86   33.51   33.98   33.56   33.79
      34.04   34.23   34.27   34.24   33.97   34.22   33.91   34.12
      34.04   34.04   34.20   33.28                                
 16 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                         x11:19.85  
     r:+0.63  30.02   32.15   33.30   33.44   34.28   34.06   34.36   34.41
      34.68   34.57   34.86   34.90   34.74   35.13   34.56   34.46
      34.25   34.23   34.23   33.22                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.77  
     r:+0.79  27.74   29.04   29.04   28.95                                
  2 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.49  
     r:+0.84  27.42   29.25   29.68   29.14                                
  3 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.84  
     r:+0.76  26.93   29.36   30.13   29.42                                
  4 Reutzel, Megan L          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:56.98  
     r:+0.77  27.27   29.64   30.42   29.65                                
  5 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:57.15  
     r:+0.82  26.86   29.28   30.38   30.63                                
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:57.65  
     r:+0.79  28.03   29.98   29.69   29.95                                
  7 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:58.29  
     r:+0.77  28.32   29.96   30.09   29.92                                
  8 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                           1:58.69  
     r:+0.74  27.75   29.94   30.34   30.66                                
  9 Lopez, Sara M             18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:59.09  
     r:+0.68  27.62   30.16   30.93   30.38                                
 10 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                           2:01.84  
     r:+0.78  27.24   30.31   31.68   32.61                                
 11 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                          2:01.85  
     r:+0.69  27.88   30.34   31.47   32.16                                
 12 Rossi, Marissa               LAFA                           2:03.10  
     r:+0.79  28.38   31.27   31.73   31.72                                
 13 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                          2:04.21  
     r:+0.76  28.23   31.11   32.31   32.56                                
 14 Nickerson, Steph             LAFA                          x2:04.26  
     r:+0.80  28.97   31.61   32.01   31.67                                
 15 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       19 AU-PV                          2:04.34  
     r:+0.79  28.84   31.17   32.10   32.23                                
 16 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 AU-PV                         x2:05.22  
     r:+0.75  28.59   31.45   32.53   32.65                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                        1:42.24  
     r:+0.76  23.45   24.97   26.51   27.31                                
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:42.32  
     r:+0.76  23.82   25.95   26.55   26.00                                
  3 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                        1:43.12  
     r:+0.67  24.19   26.42   26.25   26.26                                
  4 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:43.86  
     r:+0.64  24.14   26.12   26.61   26.99                                
  5 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                          1:44.02  
     r:+0.71  24.11   26.57   26.74   26.60                                
  6 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                        1:44.72  
     r:+0.75  24.97   26.42   26.87   26.46                                
  7 Lowery, Rob                  LAFA                           1:44.92  
     r:+0.67  23.65   26.63   27.20   27.44                                
  8 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                          1:45.96  
     r:+0.68  24.31   26.57   27.19   27.89                                
  9 Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                       x1:47.00  
     r:15.37  24.89   26.76   27.87   27.48                                
 10 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:47.04  
     r:+0.70  25.69   27.60   27.21   26.54                                
 11 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:47.92  
     r:+0.76  26.00   27.77   27.31   26.84                                
 12 Hall, Dylan E             20 AU-PV                          1:48.49  
     r:+0.71  25.13   27.95   27.81   27.60                                
 13 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                           1:50.84  
     r:+0.80  25.15   27.59   29.16   28.94                                
 14 Bradley, Scott               LAFA                           1:52.43  
     r:+0.75  25.90   28.72   28.90   28.91                                
 15 Coldren, Issaiah             LAFA                          x1:53.64  
     r:+0.72  26.15   29.41   29.98   28.10                                
 16 Zenere, Georgio           19 AU-PV                         x1:54.03  
     r:+0.73  26.60   28.70   29.51   29.22                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA              57.31  
     r:+0.58  27.93   29.38                                                
  2 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD                     57.98  
     r:+0.61  28.13   29.85                                                
  3 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD                     59.03  
     r:+0.58  28.88   30.15                                                
  4 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA              59.34  
     r:+0.65  29.19   30.15                                                
  5 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            59.86  
     r:+0.69  29.26   30.60                                                
  6 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:00.68  
     r:+0.60  29.60   31.08                                                
  7 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:00.73  
     r:+0.66  29.97   30.76                                                
  8 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:00.83  
     r:+8.44  29.67   31.16                                                
  9 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                          1:01.27  
     r:+0.58  29.68   31.59                                                
 10 Guro, Meridith               LAFA                           1:01.69  
     r:+0.60  30.06   31.63                                                
 11 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                           1:02.25  
     r:+0.65  30.16   32.09                                                
 12 Pahmer, Sidney               LAFA                           1:02.57  
     r:+0.62  30.34   32.23                                                
 13 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:03.04  
     r:+0.66  30.68   32.36                                                
 14 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                          1:03.58  
     r:+0.68  30.95   32.63                                                
 15 Liang, Ellie Z            18 AU-PV                         x1:03.72  
     r:+0.52  31.42   32.30                                                
 16 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                          x1:06.42  
     r:+0.61  32.42   34.00                                                
 -- Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:00.96  
     r:+0.67  29.89   31.07                                                
 -- Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:01.44  
     r:+0.66  29.83   31.61                                                
 -- Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:02.92  
     r:+0.67  31.04   31.88                                                
 -- Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                         X1:05.08  
     r:+0.66  31.66   33.42                                                
 -- Lasche, Olivia G          18 AU-PV                         X1:07.15  
     r:14.29  32.47   34.68                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.05  
     r:+0.60  25.51   26.54                                                
  2 Lane, Joseph N            19 Navy-MD                          52.12  
     r:10.93  25.50   26.62                                                
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.31  
     r:+0.59  25.61   26.70                                                
  3 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA              52.31  
     r:15.79  25.29   27.02                                                
  5 King, Ethan M             19 Navy-MD                          52.96  
     r:+0.48  25.71   27.25                                                
  6 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                            53.13  
     r:+0.59  25.66   27.47                                                
  7 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x54.02  
     r:+0.52  26.11   27.91                                                
  8 Pham, Tyler I             19 AU-PV                            54.04  
     r:+0.61  25.74   28.30                                                
  9 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                          54.17  
     r:+0.63  26.55   27.62                                                
 10 Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                         x54.81  
     r:+0.55  26.84   27.97                                                
 11 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                             55.16  
     r:+0.55  26.96   28.20                                                
 12 Zajic, Ben                   LAFA                             59.56  
     r:+0.62  29.05   30.51                                                
 -- Condon, Shane P           18 Navy-MD                         X53.76  
     r:+0.66  26.49   27.27                                                
 -- Golankiewicz, Andrew J    22 Navy-MD                         X53.84  
     r:+0.60  26.08   27.76                                                
 -- Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA             X56.88  
     r:13.04  27.88   29.00                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:06.32  
     r:+0.68  31.51   34.81                                                
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:07.51  
     r:+0.74  32.10   35.41                                                
  3 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:07.63  
     r:+0.81  32.21   35.42                                                
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:08.93  
     r:11.20  32.81   36.12                                                
  5 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:08.94  
     r:+0.78  32.65   36.29                                                
  6 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:09.08  
     r:+0.71  33.34   35.74                                                
  7 Borras, Celeste L         19 AU-PV                          1:09.75  
     r:+0.79  33.00   36.75                                                
  8 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:09.87  
     r:+0.74  33.61   36.26                                                
  9 Danchak, Alexis L         18 AU-PV                          1:10.82  
     r:+0.81  33.58   37.24                                                
 10 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                           1:10.86  
     r:+0.78  33.57   37.29                                                
 11 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          1:11.07  
     r:+0.80  33.55   37.52                                                
 12 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                         x1:11.10  
     r:+0.72  33.65   37.45                                                
 13 Parish, Andi                 LAFA                           1:11.85  
     r:+0.68  33.82   38.03                                                
 14 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:12.60  
     r:+0.83  34.60   38.00                                                
 15 Luongo, Vicki                LAFA                           1:22.86  
     r:+0.62  38.92   43.94                                                
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:09.96  
     r:+0.75  33.24   36.72                                                
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:13.55  
     r:+0.73  34.35   39.20                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA              56.67  
     r:+0.73  26.75   29.92                                                
  2 Murphy, Sean                 Navy-MD                          57.08  
     r:+0.74  27.28   29.80                                                
  3 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                          57.36  
     r:+0.73  26.93   30.43                                                
  4 Hoffer, Luke M            22 Navy-MD                          57.99  
     r:+0.85  27.81   30.18                                                
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA              58.05  
     r:+0.72  27.39   30.66                                                
  6 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                            59.60  
     r:+0.70  28.28   31.32                                                
  7 Grove, Ben T              21 Navy-MD                         x59.70  
     r:+0.72  27.86   31.84                                                
  8 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:01.74  
     r:+0.63  28.78   32.96                                                
  9 Woods, David                 LAFA                           1:01.96  
     r:+0.67  29.03   32.93                                                
 10 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                           1:02.43  
     r:+0.68  29.33   33.10                                                
 11 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                           1:02.91  
     r:+0.73  29.50   33.41                                                
 12 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                          1:03.41  
     r:+0.82  29.83   33.58                                                
 13 Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                          1:03.93  
     r:+0.69  30.07   33.86                                                
 14 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                          x1:06.15  
     r:+0.85  30.83   35.32                                                
 15 Saunders, Ryan K          21 AU-PV                         x1:06.41  
     r:+0.74  31.64   34.77                                                
 -- De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                       X1:00.46  
     r:+0.74  28.05   32.41                                                
 -- Bailey, Ryan P            19 Navy-MD                       X1:02.89  
     r:+0.79  29.67   33.22                                                
 -- Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                         X1:04.47  
     r:+0.79  30.05   34.42                                                
 -- McCarroll, Toby N         19 AU-PV                         X1:09.36  
     r:+0.81  32.74   36.62                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:06.90  
     r:+0.78  28.66   31.91   32.75   33.58                                
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:07.80  
     r:+0.72  28.63   32.37   33.73   33.07                                
  3 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.18  
     r:+0.77  29.70   32.70   33.59   33.19                                
  4 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:10.49  
     r:+0.81  29.10   33.05   33.44   34.90                                
  5 Andrews, Jackie              LAFA                           2:11.58  
     r:+0.85  28.95   32.77   34.11   35.75                                
  6 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          2:12.23  
     r:+0.77  30.02   33.17   34.14   34.90                                
  7 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:12.26  
     r:+0.68  29.22   33.13   34.57   35.34                                
  8 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:16.31  
     r:+0.79  30.89   34.57   35.27   35.58                                
  9 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:18.59  
     r:+0.76  30.06   35.78   36.52   36.23                                
 10 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                          2:21.40  
     r:+0.81  31.15   34.76   37.37   38.12                                
 11 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                          2:23.42  
     r:+0.81  31.99   36.06   37.67   37.70                                
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                           2:23.71  
     r:+0.81  31.65   35.63   37.92   38.51                                
 13 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:27.12  
     r:+0.84  29.36   35.32   40.23   42.21                                
 14 Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                         x2:34.12  
     r:+0.74  32.53   37.74   41.15   42.70                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:49.23  
     r:+0.73  24.45   27.42   28.52   28.84                                
  2 Debaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                        1:49.86  
              25.15   28.22   28.72   27.77                                
  3 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                           1:55.67  
     r:+0.67  25.15   29.15   30.38   30.99                                
  4 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:58.74  
     r:+0.90  26.95   30.28   30.21   31.30                                
  5 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                        1:59.34  
     r:+0.66  26.67   30.37   30.89   31.41                                
  6 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                           2:00.74  
     r:+0.80  26.26   30.41   32.80   31.27                                
  7 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                        2:01.12  
     r:+0.91  26.48   31.89   31.06   31.69                                
  8 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                          2:01.33  
     r:+0.81  27.64   31.05   31.53   31.11                                
  9 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:01.48  
     r:+0.69  26.87   30.40   31.91   32.30                                
  9 Peribonio, Michael        22 Navy-MD                       x2:01.48  
     r:+0.77  26.45   29.79   32.24   33.00                                
 11 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                          2:01.52  
     r:+0.65  27.28   30.37   31.69   32.18                                
 12 Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                       x2:01.53  
     r:+0.91  26.67   30.74   31.83   32.29                                
 13 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:02.54  
     r:+0.79  27.77   31.13   31.60   32.04                                
 14 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                          2:04.17  
     r:+0.69  27.93   31.52   32.20   32.52                                
 15 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                         x2:15.88  
     r:+0.67  29.55   34.40   35.79   36.14                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD                     24.55  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  2 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              24.57  
          r:12.75                                                          
  3 Kaveney, Meg                 LAFA                             24.72  
          r:+0.78                                                          
  4 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA              24.94  
          r:+0.82                                                          
  5 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.09  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  6 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            25.20  
          r:+0.75                                                          
  7 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD                     25.21  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  8 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 U.S. Navy-MD                     25.38  
  9 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD                    x25.50  
          r:+0.92                                                          
 10 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                             25.69  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 11 Indeck, Becca                LAFA                             25.97  
          r:+0.88                                                          
 12 Liang, Ellie Z            18 AU-PV                            26.25  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 13 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 AU-PV                            26.28  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 14 Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x26.88  
          r:+0.78                                                          
 15 White, Sarah                 LAFA                            x27.18  
          r:+0.76                                                          
 16 Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                           x28.26  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.12  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  2 Bomberger, Dain           20 Navy-MD                          21.21  
  3 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                          21.37  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  4 Bowden, Daniel            21 Navy-MD                          21.38  
  5 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.39  
          r:+0.63                                                          
  6 Weber, Riley P            20 Navy-MD                         x21.44  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  7 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.64  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  8 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                            22.32  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  9 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA             x22.55  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                             22.64  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 11 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                             22.82  
          r:+0.77                                                          
 12 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                             22.86  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Hall, Dylan E             20 AU-PV                            22.94  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 14 Zenere, Georgio           19 AU-PV                            23.56  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA             255.15  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA             244.15  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA             242.05  
  4 Jesse, Julie A            20 U.S. Navy-MD                    234.35  
  5 Parker, Melissa              AU-PV                           212.10  
  6 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x206.15  
  7 Saitta, Emily M           19 U.S. Navy-MD                    199.10  
  8 Cornman, Kate                AU-PV                           172.20  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x167.50  
 10 Baylor, Jessica              LAFA                            140.10  
 11 Henderek, Robyn              LAFA                            136.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Benjamin           Navy-MD                         314.30  
  2 Mayo, William                Navy-MD                         291.10  
  3 Love, Frank               19 Navy-MD                         263.05  
  4 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             241.70  
  5 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA             239.60  
  6 Garvey, Alfred P          19 Navy-MD                        x209.15  
  7 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA             202.20  
  8 Basurto, Ivan                LAFA                            196.25  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AU-PV                           188.40  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Maddie A        21 U.S. Navy-MD                     52.72  
              25.35   27.37                                                
  2 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              53.16  
     r:+0.75  25.93   27.23                                                
  3 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD                     53.31  
     r:+0.82  25.75   27.56                                                
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              53.62  
     r:+0.73  25.77   27.85                                                
  5 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.08  
     r:+0.82  25.93   28.15                                                
  5 Ford, Jessi L             19 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.08  
              26.15   27.93                                                
  7 Wood, Paris M             19 AU-PV                            54.35  
     r:+0.75  26.25   28.10                                                
  8 Kaveney, Meg                 LAFA                             54.47  
     r:+0.77  26.19   28.28                                                
  9 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA             x54.57  
     r:+0.83  26.32   28.25                                                
 10 Rutkoske, Paige           18 U.S. Navy-MD                    x54.99  
              26.26   28.73                                                
 11 Bilunas, Brianna L        20 U.S. Navy-MD                    x55.47  
     r:+0.85  26.15   29.32                                                
 11 Durkan, Kate                 LAFA                             55.47  
     r:+0.78  26.38   29.09                                                
 13 Berry, Lauren                LAFA                             55.53  
     r:+0.71  26.51   29.02                                                
 14 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                            55.62  
     r:+0.69  26.90   28.72                                                
 15 Johnson, Jacqueline          LAFA                            x56.08  
     r:+0.74  27.21   28.87                                                
 16 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                            56.14  
     r:+0.69  27.01   29.13                                                
 17 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 AU-PV                           x57.22  
     r:+0.73  27.48   29.74                                                
 -- Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA             X54.67  
     r:+0.72  26.56   28.11                                                
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD                    X55.01  
     r:+0.64  26.43   28.58                                                
 -- Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             X56.64  
     r:+0.79  27.27   29.37                                                
 -- Liang, Ellie Z            18 AU-PV                           X57.14  
     r:+0.65  27.97   29.17                                                
 -- McCauley, Caroline           LAFA                          X1:00.16  
     r:+0.86  29.07   31.09                                                
 -- Lasche, Olivia G          18 AU-PV                         X1:00.25  
     r:+0.74  28.47   31.78                                                
 -- Fontaine, Danielle           LAFA                          X1:01.90  
     r:+0.76  29.31   32.59                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                          46.34  
              22.30   24.04                                                
  2 Hadley, Matt J            21 Bucknell Univers-MA              46.51  
     r:+0.77  22.82   23.69                                                
  3 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                          46.56  
              22.58   23.98                                                
  4 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA              46.77  
     r:+0.67  22.88   23.89                                                
  5 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              47.02  
     r:+0.75  22.79   24.23                                                
  6 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x47.08  
     r:+0.63  22.29   24.79                                                
  7 Bomberger, Dain           20 Navy-MD                          47.43  
     r:+0.64  22.95   24.48                                                
  8 Debaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                         x47.63  
     r:+0.74  23.18   24.45                                                
  9 Lowery, Rob                  LAFA                             48.38  
     r:+0.67  23.08   25.30                                                
 10 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                             48.95  
     r:+0.66  23.36   25.59                                                
 11 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                            49.30  
     r:+0.71  23.34   25.96                                                
 12 Hall, Dylan E             20 AU-PV                            49.61  
     r:+0.72  23.79   25.82                                                
 13 Schappert, Stephen           LAFA                             50.48  
     r:+0.76  24.41   26.07                                                
 14 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                            x51.16  
     r:+0.69  24.44   26.72                                                
 15 Richards, Ryan A          18 AU-PV                            52.25  
     r:+0.80  24.94   27.31                                                
 16 Zenere, Georgio           19 AU-PV                           x52.26  
     r:+0.71  25.19   27.07                                                
 -- Weber, Riley P            20 Navy-MD                         X48.78  
     r:+0.70  23.68   25.10                                                
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          21 Navy-MD                         X49.29  
              23.63   25.66                                                
 -- Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA             X50.89  
     r:+0.65  24.82   26.07                                                
 -- Piombino, Philip B        20 AU-PV                           X51.20  
     r:+0.74  24.58   26.62                                                
 -- Bradley, Scott               LAFA                            X51.34  
     r:+0.76  24.96   26.38                                                
 -- Keene, James A            21 AU-PV                           X54.52  
     r:+0.82  25.85   28.67                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:03.00  
     r:13.79  29.40   30.97   31.42   31.21                                
  2 Baguley, Lauren T         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.12  
     r:+0.60  29.24   32.04   32.36   31.48                                
  3 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.48  
     r:+0.69  29.86   31.32   32.48   31.82                                
  4 Perry, Rachel A           17 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:07.71  
     r:+0.65  29.98   32.21   33.10   32.42                                
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:09.44  
     r:+0.69  31.34   32.20   33.13   32.77                                
  6 Thach, Amanda K           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.51  
     r:+0.65  30.91   32.31   33.12   33.17                                
  7 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:10.02  
     r:+0.70  30.28   32.28   33.55   33.91                                
  8 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:10.72  
     r:+0.65  31.22   33.14   33.28   33.08                                
  9 Guro, Meridith               LAFA                           2:13.16  
     r:+0.61  31.52   33.51   33.83   34.30                                
 10 Floyd-Jones, Abby            LAFA                           2:13.91  
     r:+0.69  31.79   33.51   34.30   34.31                                
 11 Pahmer, Sidney               LAFA                           2:15.34  
     r:+0.66  31.87   34.45   34.94   34.08                                
 12 Wons, Olivia B            18 AU-PV                          2:16.43  
     r:+0.70  31.58   33.81   35.57   35.47                                
 13 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                          2:17.50  
     r:+0.61  32.45   35.09   35.41   34.55                                
 14 Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                          2:20.83  
     r:15.35  33.09   35.22   36.12   36.40                                
 15 Knippenberg, Kerri N      20 AU-PV                         x2:22.53  
     r:10.88  34.57   36.07   35.99   35.90                                
 16 McKay, Alex                  LAFA                          x2:26.63  
     r:+0.60  33.69   37.00   38.24   37.70                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:51.60  
     r:+0.58  27.20   27.80   28.60   28.00                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:52.53  
     r:+0.63  26.47   28.62   28.81   28.63                                
  3 Condon, Shane P           18 Navy-MD                        1:53.44  
     r:+0.65  26.86   28.43   28.65   29.50                                
  4 Lane, Joseph N            19 Navy-MD                        1:54.75  
     r:+0.71  26.44   28.67   30.14   29.50                                
  5 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.83  
     r:+0.59  27.14   28.70   29.64   29.35                                
  6 Wurm, Matt V              21 AU-PV                          1:55.23  
     r:+0.60  27.09   29.20   29.65   29.29                                
  7 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                        1:55.78  
     r:+0.64  26.47   29.11   29.94   30.26                                
  8 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                       x1:55.91  
     r:+0.64  27.45   29.14   29.44   29.88                                
  9 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:57.38  
     r:+0.54  27.43   29.81   29.89   30.25                                
 10 Korth, Kilian R           18 AU-PV                          1:58.14  
     r:+0.58  28.17   29.85   29.84   30.28                                
 11 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                          2:01.62  
     r:+0.58  28.66   31.03   31.02   30.91                                
 12 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                           2:02.57  
     r:+0.60  28.49   30.54   31.73   31.81                                
 13 Zajic, Ben                   LAFA                           2:10.72  
     r:+0.68  31.33   32.63   33.46   33.30                                
 14 Coldren, Issaiah             LAFA                           2:14.82  
     r:+0.57  31.76   33.84   34.50   34.72                                
 -- King, Ethan M             19 Navy-MD                       X1:59.47  
     r:+0.61  27.68   29.49   30.70   31.60                                
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                       X2:00.24  
     r:+0.50  28.05   30.61   30.55   31.03                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:22.35  
              33.05   35.37   36.55   37.38                                
  2 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:23.20  
     r:+0.81  32.95   36.67   36.59   36.99                                
  3 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:26.52  
     r:+0.75  33.52   36.88   37.82   38.30                                
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:26.60  
     r:+0.72  33.75   36.74   37.75   38.36                                
  5 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:26.78  
     r:+0.80  33.07   37.04   38.30   38.37                                
  6 Doan, Kristine H          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:27.00  
              33.23   37.16   38.28   38.33                                
  7 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:28.61  
     r:+0.80  33.16   37.77   38.72   38.96                                
  8 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:33.23  
     r:15.92  35.39   39.27   39.64   38.93                                
  9 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                           2:33.92  
     r:+0.83  34.97   39.41   39.47   40.07                                
 10 Borras, Celeste L         19 AU-PV                          2:36.01  
     r:+0.86  34.89   38.71   40.67   41.74                                
 11 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          2:36.02  
     r:+0.82  35.46   39.27   40.34   40.95                                
 12 Danchak, Alexis L         18 AU-PV                          2:36.73  
     r:+0.81  35.70   39.86   40.90   40.27                                
 13 Parish, Andi                 LAFA                           2:37.59  
     r:+0.69  35.03   39.60   41.05   41.91                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:04.66  
     r:+0.71  29.01   31.32   31.87   32.46                                
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            22 Navy-MD                        2:05.07  
              28.47   31.50   32.82   32.28                                
  3 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:05.71  
     r:+0.68  28.28   32.04   32.49   32.90                                
  4 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                        2:06.06  
     r:+0.72  29.05   32.62   32.66   31.73                                
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:08.60  
     r:+0.74  28.17   32.10   33.48   34.85                                
  6 Taffet, Charlie D         21 AU-PV                          2:09.85  
     r:+0.68  29.92   32.09   33.85   33.99                                
  7 De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                        2:11.05  
              29.76   34.19   33.31   33.79                                
  8 Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                       x2:13.36  
     r:+0.75  30.17   33.74   34.55   34.90                                
  9 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                          2:17.94  
     r:+0.70  31.63   34.89   35.49   35.93                                
 10 Perlow, David                LAFA                           2:18.00  
     r:+0.78  31.99   35.03   35.47   35.51                                
 11 Woods, David                 LAFA                           2:18.03  
     r:+0.64  29.94   35.46   36.65   35.98                                
 12 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                           2:19.46  
     r:+0.74  30.51   35.54   35.81   37.60                                
 13 Francis, Dan X            21 AU-PV                          2:19.52  
     r:+0.83  31.58   35.44   36.23   36.27                                
 14 Saunders, Ryan K          21 AU-PV                         x2:22.62  
     r:+0.81  33.07   36.03   36.65   36.87                                
 15 Doolittle, Thomas            LAFA                          x2:29.00  
     r:+0.79  33.07   37.04   38.97   39.92                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:04.68  
     r:+0.77  29.07   30.62   30.75   31.14   30.93   30.75   30.57   30.44
      30.51   29.90                                                
  2 Lopez, Sara M             18 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:06.15  
     r:+0.71  27.94   30.43   30.78   30.86   31.01   31.08   31.04   31.58
      31.60   29.83                                                
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:07.48  
     r:+0.78  28.62   30.66   31.13   31.46   31.12   31.06   31.14   30.81
      31.15   30.33                                                
  4 Nassif, Morgan E          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:12.40  
              27.83   30.06   30.93   31.40   31.37   31.88   32.20   32.23
      32.41   32.09                                                
  5 Davis, Amy G              18 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:13.70  
     r:+0.74  28.79   31.32   31.73   31.90   31.99   31.76   31.53   31.78
      31.75   31.15                                                
  6 Reutzel, Megan L          19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x5:15.33  
              28.52   31.39   31.84   31.83   32.02   31.75   31.99   32.45
      32.33   31.21                                                
  7 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:17.90  
     r:+0.79  28.81   31.08   31.97   32.25   32.09   32.55   32.14   32.51
      32.52   31.98                                                
  8 Scovel, Sharon M          18 AU-PV                          5:20.95  
     r:+0.83  29.31   31.82   32.33   32.56   32.64   32.76   32.46   32.73
      32.48   31.86                                                
  9 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x5:21.76  
     r:+0.95  29.19   31.50   32.29   32.25   32.78   32.89   32.91   33.06
      32.83   32.06                                                
 10 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                           5:27.64  
     r:+0.80  29.16   31.85   32.63   32.85   32.79   32.95   33.86   34.34
      33.69   33.52                                                
 11 Cavano, Julianna L        18 AU-PV                          5:30.64  
     r:+0.68  29.44   32.30   32.97   33.31   33.32   33.44   33.87   33.80
      34.42   33.77                                                
 12 Olesnyckyj, Lesia J       19 AU-PV                          5:30.79  
     r:+0.80  30.18   32.97   33.28   33.26   33.85   33.83   33.84   33.48
      33.49   32.61                                                
 13 Kunow, Ashley                LAFA                           5:36.74  
     r:+0.91  29.86   32.93   33.81   34.09   34.00   34.30   34.33   34.48
      35.03   33.91                                                
 14 Schaefer, Kathryn            LAFA                           5:37.67  
     r:+0.79  29.69   32.80   33.76   33.93   34.15   33.99   34.69   34.79
      34.65   35.22                                                
 15 Kowal, Jessica A          18 AU-PV                         x5:39.78  
     r:+0.84  31.31   33.19   34.00   34.35   34.24   34.51   34.70   34.20
      34.90   34.38                                                
 16 Bernstein, Shira             LAFA                          x5:45.45  
     r:+0.88  30.71   34.26   34.57   34.72   34.73   35.88   35.40   35.68
      35.85   33.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                        4:36.29  
     r:+0.19  25.20   27.35   27.65   27.98   28.29   28.36   28.19   28.16
      28.23   26.88                                                
  2 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:38.68  
     r:+0.74  25.60   27.57   28.44   28.31   28.33   28.24   28.22   28.44
      28.21   27.32                                                
  3 Mita, Riley               20 Navy-MD                        4:39.93  
     r:+0.68  25.69   28.22   28.52   28.62   28.63   28.52   28.42   28.18
      28.34   26.79                                                
  4 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:40.47  
     r:+0.82  25.48   28.03   28.18   28.24   28.58   28.55   28.57   28.52
      28.61   27.71                                                
  5 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                        4:43.73  
     r:+0.93  25.99   28.24   29.27   29.52   29.78   29.29   28.35   29.11
      28.33   25.85                                                
  6 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:45.88  
     r:+0.90  26.90   29.12   28.83   29.15   29.44   29.07   28.84   28.68
      28.01   27.84                                                
  7 Stinson, Nathan R         19 Navy-MD                       x4:48.02  
              26.03   28.23   28.76   29.03   29.55   29.29   29.15   30.43
      29.35   28.20                                                
  8 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x4:48.21  
     r:+0.78  27.51   29.18   29.51   29.46   29.70   28.87   28.75   29.13
      29.22   26.88                                                
  9 Gill, Adam                   LAFA                           4:49.73  
     r:+0.79  26.19   28.81   29.43   29.67   29.99   29.65   29.40   29.25
      29.40   27.94                                                
 10 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                          4:53.76  
     r:+0.76  27.04   29.66   29.45   29.79   29.54   29.51   29.52   29.75
      29.91   29.59                                                
 11 St. Vincent, Tom             LAFA                           4:56.83  
     r:+0.82  27.06   30.20   30.41   30.34   30.36   30.42   30.53   29.81
      29.45   28.25                                                
 12 Richards, Ryan A          18 AU-PV                          4:58.34  
     r:+0.81  27.08   30.25   30.74   30.74   29.79   30.20   30.18   30.29
      29.93   29.14                                                
 13 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                          5:02.40  
     r:+0.80  27.18   29.78   30.49   30.72   31.15   31.03   30.73   30.55
      30.59   30.18                                                
 14 Anderson, Martin             LAFA                           5:07.53  
     r:+0.74  28.00   30.58   30.37   30.93   31.20   31.40   31.73   31.71
      31.07   30.54                                                
 15 Mullarkey, Toby              LAFA                          x5:14.07  
     r:+0.74  27.57   30.32   31.32   31.73   32.03   32.39   32.29   32.50
      32.21   31.71                                                
 16 Kell, Michael B           20 AU-PV                         x5:18.12  
     r:+0.70  28.78   31.42   31.94   31.95   32.32   32.33   32.40   32.44
      32.74   31.80                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA              57.97  
     r:+0.73  27.40   30.57                                                
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         20 U.S. Navy-MD                     58.21  
              27.93   30.28                                                
  3 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 U.S. Navy-MD                     58.72  
              27.35   31.37                                                
  4 Andrews, Jackie              LAFA                             59.32  
     r:+0.83  27.98   31.34                                                
  5 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA              59.67  
     r:+0.77  28.21   31.46                                                
  6 Watson, Caylee V          19 AU-PV                          1:00.62  
     r:+0.72  28.64   31.98                                                
  7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:00.96  
     r:+0.81  28.71   32.25                                                
  8 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:01.06  
     r:+0.68  28.33   32.73                                                
  9 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          1:01.29  
     r:+0.77  29.11   32.18                                                
 10 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:01.99  
     r:+0.76  29.09   32.90                                                
 11 Follman, Alexandra L      19 AU-PV                          1:03.56  
     r:+0.87  29.89   33.67                                                
 12 Rossi, Marissa               LAFA                           1:04.86  
     r:+0.82  30.11   34.75                                                
 13 Tinker, Victoria D        18 AU-PV                         x1:05.06  
     r:+0.80  30.24   34.82                                                
 14 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:05.47  
     r:+0.80  30.20   35.27                                                
 15 Goreshnik, Ashley            LAFA                           1:05.55  
     r:+0.84  30.99   34.56                                                
 16 Berger, Allie                LAFA                          x1:08.15  
     r:+0.90  31.76   36.39                                                
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.45  
              29.79   31.66                                                
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.61  
     r:+0.78  28.62   32.99                                                
 -- Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:01.99  
     r:+0.78  29.44   32.55                                                
 -- Guro, Meridith               LAFA                          X1:04.23  
     r:+0.88  30.50   33.73                                                
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X1:04.35  
     r:+0.80  29.88   34.47                                                
 -- Mentyka, Lena A           19 AU-PV                         X1:06.43  
     r:+0.81  31.18   35.25                                                
 -- Hernandez-mejia, Karla L  19 AU-PV                         X1:06.97  
     r:+0.75  31.61   35.36                                                
 -- Towe, Emma M              18 AU-PV                         X1:09.50  
     r:+0.77  32.40   37.10                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                          50.59  
              24.08   26.51                                                
  2 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA              50.87  
     r:14.84  23.86   27.01                                                
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              51.07  
     r:+0.77  24.27   26.80                                                
  4 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA              51.09  
     r:+0.70  23.82   27.27                                                
  5 Wickwire, Chris              LAFA                             51.38  
     r:+0.68  24.06   27.32                                                
  6 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                          51.62  
     r:+0.67  23.87   27.75                                                
  7 Bailey, Ryan P            19 Navy-MD                          52.29  
     r:+0.70  24.20   28.09                                                
  8 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA             x53.49  
     r:+0.68  24.13   29.36                                                
  9 Newbold, Evan                LAFA                             53.68  
     r:+0.66  25.31   28.37                                                
  9 Hitchings, Josh              LAFA                             53.68  
     r:+0.69  25.36   28.32                                                
 11 Pham, Tyler I             19 AU-PV                            53.97  
     r:+0.69  24.79   29.18                                                
 12 Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                         x54.21  
              25.20   29.01                                                
 13 Bond, Kevin D             21 AU-PV                            58.50  
     r:+0.69  27.45   31.05                                                
 14 Honig, Ross M             20 AU-PV                            58.60  
     r:+0.67  27.43   31.17                                                
 15 Iassogna, Matt               LAFA                            x59.10  
     r:+0.62  27.15   31.95                                                
 16 Jackson, Jakobi J         19 AU-PV                           x59.36  
     r:+0.79  27.12   32.24                                                
 -- Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA             X55.62  
     r:+0.79  26.26   29.36                                                
 -- Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA             X56.16  
     r:+0.73  26.52   29.64                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA             274.75  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA             255.15  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA             236.20  
  4 Parker, Melissa              AU-PV                           229.85  
  5 Saitta, Emily M           19 U.S. Navy-MD                    224.10  
  6 Jesse, Julie A            20 U.S. Navy-MD                    212.75  
  7 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x202.70  
  8 Cornman, Kate                AU-PV                           171.95  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA            x170.30  
 10 Henderek, Robyn              LAFA                            155.95  
 11 Baylor, Jessica              LAFA                            120.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Benjamin           Navy-MD                         334.80  
  2 Mayo, William                Navy-MD                         307.30  
  3 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA             240.05  
  4 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA             234.30  
  5 Garvey, Alfred P          19 Navy-MD                         218.75  
  6 Basurto, Ivan                LAFA                            211.10  
  7 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA             209.25  
  8 Love, Frank               19 Navy-MD                        x199.15  
  9 Gerard, Kegan                AU-PV                           195.45  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.23  
     r:+0.84  28.02   31.63   38.36   30.22                                
  2 Brooks, Anna C            19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.38  
     r:+0.81  29.39   32.17   38.05   29.77                                
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:09.97  
     r:+0.67  28.69   33.53   36.94   30.81                                
  4 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:10.99  
     r:+0.80  28.52   34.80   37.12   30.55                                
  5 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:11.43  
     r:+0.74  28.39   33.32   39.18   30.54                                
  6 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:11.87  
     r:+0.82  28.63   33.71   38.51   31.02                                
  7 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:12.50  
     r:+7.43  28.63   33.85   38.62   31.40                                
  8 Danchak, Alexis L         18 AU-PV                          2:14.09  
     r:+0.78  29.86   35.20   38.50   30.53                                
  9 Kuntz, Jane                  LAFA                           2:14.14  
     r:+0.81  28.92   35.54   38.44   31.24                                
 10 Howard, Megan C           18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:16.67  
     r:+0.79  31.14   35.45   39.50   30.58                                
 11 Kudlac, Kaitlin E         18 AU-PV                          2:17.14  
     r:+0.75  29.82   35.99   39.59   31.74                                
 12 Von Heeringen, Julia E    21 AU-PV                          2:18.61  
     r:+0.72  29.80   35.47   40.49   32.85                                
 13 Scovel, Sharon M          18 AU-PV                         x2:21.61  
     r:+0.69  31.98   36.43   42.12   31.08                                
 14 Gondolf, Molly               LAFA                           2:24.65  
     r:+0.81  32.01   36.67   42.65   33.32                                
 15 Castaldo, Ally               LAFA                           2:31.44  
     r:+0.82  32.19   39.17   43.64   36.44                                
 16 Luongo, Vicki                LAFA                          x2:37.80  
     r:+0.78  33.71   41.31   46.37   36.41                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:53.54  
     r:+0.77  24.12   29.04   32.74   27.64                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.77  
     r:+0.70  25.34   28.83   33.98   26.62                                
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:55.48  
     r:+0.73  24.99   29.09   33.56   27.84                                
  4 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:56.60  
     r:+0.71  24.95   30.26   32.86   28.53                                
  5 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                        1:59.55  
     r:+0.76  24.98   30.11   35.63   28.83                                
  6 Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                        2:00.12  
     r:+0.59  25.67   29.14   36.19   29.12                                
  7 Peribonio, Michael        22 Navy-MD                        2:01.06  
              25.89   30.88   36.28   28.01                                
  8 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                       x2:01.08  
     r:+0.66  27.06   29.88   36.37   27.77                                
  9 Ballance, Bobby L         21 AU-PV                          2:01.84  
     r:+0.77  26.95   31.58   35.59   27.72                                
 10 Pollastro, Rob               LAFA                           2:01.87  
     r:+0.64  25.73   30.97   35.31   29.86                                
 11 Witmer, Nate                 LAFA                           2:02.24  
     r:+0.64  25.84   32.16   35.87   28.37                                
 12 Lambert, Russell             LAFA                           2:03.09  
     r:+0.73  26.60   31.93   35.70   28.86                                
 13 Rasnick, Dylan T          20 AU-PV                          2:04.30  
     r:+0.80  26.96   31.51   36.53   29.30                                
 14 Cudahy, Sean Z            21 AU-PV                          2:05.09  
     r:+0.78  27.59   31.85   35.41   30.24                                
 15 Perlow, David                LAFA                          x2:06.72  
     r:+0.77  27.31   33.66   36.44   29.31                                
 16 Saunders, Ryan K          21 AU-PV                         x2:08.74  
     r:+0.76  28.41   33.18   37.19   29.96                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  1:37.78  
     1) Rutkoske, Paige 18              2) r:0.18 Baguley, Lauren 21      
     3) r:0.41 Skaggs, Nicole 19        4) r:0.14 Boughton, Melissa 20    
     r:+9.40  24.65    24.37    24.79    23.97                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:39.16  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.38 McGoff, Rachel 18       
     3) r:0.53 Wright, Emily 21         4) r:0.48 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 21    
     r:+8.42  24.87    24.47    25.00    24.82                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:39.91  
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L 20           2) r:0.35 Ford, Jessi 19          
     3) r:0.01 Margroum, Kenzie 18      4) r:0.32 Thompson, Maddie 21     
     r:+0.76  25.32    24.81    24.81    24.97                                    
  4 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:40.42  
     1) Berger, Allie                   2) r:0.24 Berry, Lauren           
     3) r:0.15 Durkan, Kate             4) r:0.23 Kaveney, Meg            
     r:+0.83  26.04    25.02    25.04    24.32                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x1:41.29  
     1) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        2) r:+0.0 Nowak, Haley 21         
     3) r:+0.0 Dudley, Rachael 20       4) r:0.15 Hetzer, Nicole 18       
     r:+0.71  25.69    25.32    25.65    24.63                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:41.49  
     1) Perry, Lauren M 20              2) r:+0.0 Koziol, Stephanie 20    
     3) r:+0.0 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19   4) r:+0.0 Zrada, Laureana 19      
              25.25    25.23    25.19    25.82                                    
  7 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:42.08  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18            2) r:0.26 Wood, Paris 19          
     3) r:0.29 Cavano, Julianna 18      4) r:0.17 Von Heeringen, Julia 21 
     r:+0.77  26.08    24.72    25.48    25.80                                    
  8 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:44.23  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) r:0.40 Brennan, Jen 21         
     3) r:0.27 Orem, Caroline 18        4) r:0.39 Shroyer, Jackie 20      
     r:12.81  27.41    26.03    25.67    25.12                                    
  9 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x1:45.34  
     1) Greene, Kaila R 19              2) r:+0.0 Archer, Leanne 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Daniel, Paige 18         4) r:+0.0 Rollando, Alyssa 22     
              26.56    26.29    25.35    27.14                                    
 10 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:45.37  
     1) Watson, Caylee V 19             2) r:0.33 Wons, Olivia 18         
     3) r:0.56 Scovel, Sharon 18        4) r:0.23 Olesnyckyj, Lesia 19    
     r:+0.70  25.88    26.28    26.65    26.56                                    
 11 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:45.44  
     1) Indeck, Becca                   2) r:0.35 Rossi, Marissa          
     3) r:0.23 Johnson, Jacqueline      4) r:0.19 Floyd-Jones, Abby       
     r:+0.85  26.10    26.61    26.62    26.11                                    
 12 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                       x1:49.76  
     1) Tinker, Victoria D 18           2) r:0.33 Knippenberg, Kerri 20   
     3) r:0.32 Hernandez-mejia, Karla 1 4) r:0.49 Lasche, Olivia 18       
     r:+9.89  26.96    27.84    28.37    26.59                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                    x1:51.63  
     1) Fontaine, Danielle              2) r:0.71 Hodes, Shoshana         
     3) r:0.36 McCauley, Caroline       4) r:0.30 Terhune, Alicia         
     r:+9.06  28.40    29.07    27.48    26.68                                    
 -- Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                          DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Parish, Andi                    2) r:-0.08 White, Sarah           
     3) r:0.01 Nickerson, Steph         4) r:0.09 Schaefer, Kathryn       
     r:+0.71  26.81    26.40    26.92    25.78                                    
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                       DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Reutzel, Megan L 19             2) r:0.48 Bliss, Madeline 18      
     3) r:0.23 Lopez, Sara 18           4) r:-0.04 Thach, Amanda 20       
     r:+4.32  26.00    26.54    26.32    24.95                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       1:23.16  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) r:0.32 Duvall, Thomas 20       
     3) r:0.23 Mita, Riley 20           4) r:0.08 Sweeney, Brian 21       
     r:+7.47  21.11    20.89    20.69    20.47                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:23.60  
     1) Grune, Steven B 19              2) r:0.36 Hadley, Matt 21         
     3) r:0.17 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris 19   4) r:0.43 Reitz, Trevor 22        
     r:+2.68  21.03    21.02    20.79    20.76                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:26.60  
     1) Bomberger, Dain 20              2) r:0.35 Weber, Riley 20         
     3) r:0.25 Bowden, Daniel 21        4) r:0.22 Davison, Hugh 22        
     r:+5.02  21.79    21.12    21.68    22.01                                    
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                      x1:27.69  
     1) Grove, Ben T 21                 2) r:0.30 Stinson, Nathan 19      
     3) r:0.11 Murphy, Sean             4) r:0.29 Golankiewicz, Andrew 22 
     r:+3.49  22.44    22.05    21.12    22.08                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:27.78  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) r:0.06 Behnen, Louis 18        
     3) r:0.40 Wallace, Danny 21        4) r:0.40 Marberry, Wes 19        
     r:+0.69  22.07    21.85    21.87    21.99                                    
  6 American University Swimming-PV  'A'                        1:28.28  
     1) Korth, Kilian R 18              2) r:0.28 Hall, Dylan 20          
     3) r:0.25 Ballance, Bobby 21       4) r:0.31 Wurm, Matt 21           
     r:+3.81  22.85    22.29    21.56    21.58                                    
  7 Lafayette Swimming  'A'                                     1:28.48  
     1) Lowery, Rob                     2) r:0.36 Hitchings, Josh         
     3) r:0.27 Witmer, Nate             4) r:0.29 Newbold, Evan           
     r:+3.18  21.89    22.42    22.62    21.55                                    
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                      x1:28.81  
     1) Bailey, Ryan P 19               2) r:0.23 King, Ethan 19          
     3) r:0.31 Condon, Shane 18         4) r:0.19 Martin, Noah 19         
     r:+3.50  22.51    21.46    22.14    22.70                                    
  9 Lafayette Swimming  'B'                                     1:30.14  
     1) Woods, David                    2) r:0.22 Gill, Adam              
     3) r:0.16 Schappert, Stephen       4) r:0.15 Wickwire, Chris         
     r:+3.12  23.15    22.84    22.16    21.99                                    
 10 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x1:31.76  
     1) Phillips, Brian D 19            2) r:0.19 Hackett, Cameron 18     
     3) r:0.29 Jew, Eddie 22            4) r:0.38 Perley, Tim 20          
     r:+9.77  23.11    22.83    23.48    22.34                                    
 11 American University Swimming-PV  'B'                        1:32.50  
     1) Pham, Tyler I 19                2) r:0.35 Taffet, Charlie 21      
     3) r:0.31 Piombino, Philip 20      4) r:0.24 Francis, Dan 21         
     r:+0.70  22.71    23.35    22.80    23.64                                    
 12 Lafayette Swimming  'C'                                    x1:35.94  
     1) Bradley, Scott                  2) r:0.11 Coldren, Issaiah        
     3) r:0.31 Iassogna, Matt           4) r:0.32 Anderson, Martin        
     r:13.11  23.33    23.02    25.08    24.51                                    
 13 Lafayette Swimming  'D'                                    x1:36.46  
     1) St. Vincent, Tom                2) r:0.29 Zajic, Ben              
     3) r:0.22 Perlow, David            4) r:0.09 Mullarkey, Toby         
     r:+0.77  23.78    23.89    23.83    24.96                                    
 14 American University Swimming-PV  'C'                       x1:37.22  
     1) Kell, Michael B 20              2) r:0.15 Keene, James 21         
     3) r:0.14 Jackson, Jakobi 19       4) r:0.28 McCarroll, Toby 19      
     r:+0.66  24.53    24.45    23.32    24.92                                    

Bison Vision

Watch Live Events on Bison Vision on Patriot League Network
In The Herd Sacred Heart Preview And...
In The Herd- The Bucknell Field...
In The Herd Bucknell Invitational...
In The Herd Men's Water Polo Bison...
The Volleyball team will compete in...
Baseball Pitcher Dan Weigel
Katelyn Miller
Audrey & Brad Dotson
Emma Levendoski
Incoming Women's Basketball Freshmen
Game of the Week: The Men's Water...
Game of the Week- Women's Soccer. ...
Highlights Of The Football Game...
Bucknell Defeats Marist on the Road,...
Game of the Week- Men's Soccer-...