Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 06:35 PM
                           Bison Opener - 12/7/2013                            
                    Bucknell University Gerhard Fieldhouse                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.77q 
  2 Nailah Johnson               UMBC                      7.97q 
  3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg              8.04q 
  4 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell                  8.27  
  5 Bria Jones                   York (Pa.)                8.35  
  6 Mikaila White                Kutztown                  8.42  
  7 Manouchka Paulemont          Susquehanna               8.59  
  8 Rachel Venner                Penn State T              8.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                  7.84q 
  2 D'Nique Phillip              UMBC                      7.87q 
  3 Caleigh Coates               Kutztown                  8.16  
  3 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg              8.16  
  5 Allison Van Zant             Kutztown                  8.32  
  6 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg              8.38  
  7 Leah Laughlin                Penn State T              8.85  
  8 Danielle Joyner              Penn State T              9.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielle McIntosh           St. Francis               7.96q 
  1 Mercedes Tillman             UMBC                      7.96q 
  3 Mirabel Nkenke               Georgetown                8.05q 
  4 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  8.07q 
  5 Torrey Hollis                Kutztown                  8.14q 
  6 Erika Shawver                Lock Haven                8.45  
  7 Thanida Sermsuwan            Susquehanna               8.70  
  8 Laura Gerraputa              York (Pa.)                8.74  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Deseree King                 Georgetown                7.79q 
  2 Lauren Channer               Flight Track              8.07q 
  3 Valerie Mizansky             Kutztown                  8.16  
  4 Carly Petney                 St. Francis               8.17  
  5 Kyle Stewart                 Bucknell                  8.18  
  6 Samantha Szewczak            Lock Haven                8.34  
  7 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg              8.43  
  8 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven                8.74  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Brittany Johnson             St. Francis               7.75q 
  2 Mykael Dixon                 St. Francis               8.05q 
  3 Destiny Distasio             Kutztown                  8.12q 
  4 Tessa Seale                  UMBC                      8.15q 
  5 Jasmine Mitchell             Susquehanna               8.17  
  6 Haley Schlechter             Penn State T              8.37  
  7 Jessica Stecklein            Penn State T              8.44  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mykael Dixon                 St. Francis               8.00  
  2 Mirabel Nkenke               Georgetown                8.07  
  3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg              8.08  
  4 Destiny Distasio             Kutztown                  8.09  
  4 Lauren Channer               Flight Track              8.09  
  6 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                  8.16  
  6 Tessa Seale                  UMBC                      8.16  
  8 Torrey Hollis                Kutztown                  8.18  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Brittany Johnson             St. Francis               7.74  
  2 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg              7.80  
  3 D'Nique Phillip              UMBC                      7.86  
  4 Kim Nagotko                  Bucknell                  7.89  
  5 Deseree King                 Georgetown                7.94  
  6 Mercedes Tillman             UMBC                      7.97  
  7 Nailah Johnson               UMBC                      8.00  
  8 Gabrielle McIntosh           St. Francis               8.07  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.65  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg               29.16  
  2 Rachel Venner                Penn State T             29.99  
  3 Danielle Joyner              Penn State T             31.34  
Section  2  
  1 Sierra Murray                Penn State T             28.75  
  2 Kate Sparks                  Penn State T             28.80  
  3 Manouchka Paulemont          Susquehanna              29.13  
  4 Thanida Sermsuwan            Susquehanna              29.63  
  5 Leah Laughlin                Penn State T             32.18  
Section  3  
  1 Lauren Tusar                 Penn State T             27.12  
  2 Haley Schlechter             Penn State T             27.45  
  3 Bria Jones                   York (Pa.)               28.23  
  4 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg             28.40  
Section  4  
  1 Kyle Stewart                 Bucknell                 26.87  
  2 Torrey Hollis                Kutztown                 27.75  
  3 Samantha Szewczak            Lock Haven               27.98  
  4 Jordan Ball                  Lock Haven               28.27  
  5 Khaddisha Arnold             Shippensburg             28.55  
Section  5  
  1 Kim Lapszynski               Bucknell                 26.57  
  2 Wynnie Green                 Lock Haven               27.09  
  3 Jasmine Mitchell             Susquehanna              27.37  
  4 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg             29.17  
Section  6  
  1 Liz Daniels                  Bucknell                 26.95  
  2 Taylor Doaty                 Georgetown               27.35  
  3 Laura Gerraputa              York (Pa.)               28.54  
Section  7  
  1 Mykael Dixon                 St. Francis              26.27  
  2 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             26.50  
  3 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg             26.55  
  4 Gabrielle McIntosh           St. Francis              26.90  
Section  8  
  1 Megan Lundy                  Shippensburg             26.51  
  2 Keishawnna Burts             St. Francis              26.56  
  3 Evan Dangerfield             Kutztown                 26.81  
  4 Allison Van Zant             Kutztown                 27.77  
Section  9  
  1 Brittany Johnson             St. Francis              25.12E 
  2 Paris Cotman                 St. Francis              25.24E 
  3 Lauren Ellsworth             Shippensburg             25.70  
  4 Lauren Channer               Flight Track             27.55  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 40.65  2012        Jenni Zymet                                 
    Facility: F 39.61  2009        A. Johnson, Georgetown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jamie DeSanto                Lock Haven               46.01  
  2 Megan Grady                  Susquehanna              47.32  
  3 Hanna Greenfield             Bucknell                 47.54  
Section  2  
  1 Carly Petney                 St. Francis              44.97  
  2 Jennifer Tims                Susquehanna              46.36  
  3 Hannah Perkins               Susquehanna              46.85  
Section  3  
  1 Allison Sharkey              Bucknell                 42.66  
  2 Jasmine McCormick            McDaniel                 44.16  
  3 Erika Shawver                Lock Haven               44.39  
  4 Elizabeth Brennan            Lock Haven               45.50  
Section  4  
  1 Deseree King                 Georgetown               40.23  
  2 Mirabel Nkenke               Georgetown               40.85  
  3 Jenn Silvestri               Bucknell                 41.69  
  4 Bria Evans                   Kutztown                 44.30  
  5 Josie Bachman                Penn State T             45.32  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.79                                                          
    Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michelle Hannon              Penn State T           1:04.51  
  2 Rachel Miller                Penn State T           1:04.64  
  3 Hannah Perkins               Susquehanna            1:04.92  
  4 Gabby Verruni                Susquehanna            1:09.42  
  5 Hanan Allen                  Penn State T           1:10.62  
Section  2  
  1 Eryn Spangler                Susquehanna            1:00.12  
  2 Meghan Reynolds              Penn State T           1:01.24  
  3 Alyssa Barthelmes            Bloomsburg             1:01.85  
  4 Emily Cronise                York (Pa.)             1:03.14  
  5 Montana Mitchell             Bucknell               1:03.94  
Section  3  
  1 Jordan Ball                  Lock Haven             1:01.48  
  2 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg           1:01.49  
  3 Laura Kibathi                Shippensburg           1:02.71  
  4 Evan Dangerfield             Kutztown               1:03.08  
Section  4  
  1 Briana Fells                 Shippensburg           1:00.34  
  2 Alexis Rankin                Bloomsburg             1:01.01  
  3 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg           1:01.11  
  4 Laura Papili                 Bucknell               1:02.43  
Section  5  
  1 Paris Cotman                 St. Francis              56.97E 
  2 Megan Lundy                  Shippensburg             57.33E 
  3 Jennifer Zymet               Bucknell                 58.05  
  4 Keishawnna Burts             St. Francis              59.61  
  5 Wynnie Green                 Lock Haven               59.73  
 
Women 500 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nicole Boldosser             Kutztown               1:22.77  
  2 Brandy Nice                  Kutztown               1:22.86  
  3 Michelle Merian              Bloomsburg             1:27.59  
  4 Kendra Jones                 York (Pa.)             1:37.67  
  5 Lucy Benson                  McDaniel               1:38.75  
Section  2  
  1 Jennifer Horner              Bucknell               1:22.12  
  2 Zoe Bongiovanni              Bloomsburg             1:22.77  
  3 Kayla Swartz                 Bloomsburg             1:23.19  
  4 Briana Young                 UMBC                   1:23.20  
  5 Acacia Urian                 St. Francis            1:23.22  
Section  3  
  1 Kalane Abbey                 UMBC                   1:21.71  
  2 Emily Cronise                York (Pa.)             1:22.27  
  3 Jessica Segeleon             Bloomsburg             1:22.99  
  4 Elyse Pettaway               Bucknell               1:26.17  
Section  4  
  1 Becca Deloache               Georgetown             1:17.86  
  2 Shanique Dasilva             Georgetown             1:18.04  
  3 Erin Horleman                Bucknell               1:18.53  
  4 Kristen Walsh                Georgetown             1:19.94  
  5 Olivia Lopes                 Unattached             1:22.99  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chloe Allen-Gorman           McDaniel               2:23.09  
  2 Deborah Adelola              UMBC                   2:24.14  
  3 Danielle DiCello             St. Francis            2:25.59  
  4 Lauren Lamoureux             Bucknell               2:25.81  
  5 Taylor Davenport             Penn State T           2:30.13  
  6 Danielle Chaney              Kutztown               2:31.27  
  7 Elena Shields                Lock Haven             2:32.49  
  8 Katie Kravitz                Lock Haven             2:39.59  
Section  2  
  1 Kiana Tucker                 Unattached             2:21.93  
  2 Reagan Cerney                Bucknell               2:22.11  
  3 Lynne Deckel                 UMBC                   2:24.84  
  4 Seline Tan-Torres            Bucknell               2:24.88  
  5 Essence Fredericks           UMBC                   2:26.18  
  6 Elise Allen                  UMBC                   2:28.78  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:49.99  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashley West                  Susquehanna            5:13.58  
  2 Mary Katherine Kulp          UMBC                   5:14.07  
  3 Katie Govatos                Unattached             5:18.56  
  4 Erin Holbrook                Bucknell               5:29.77  
  5 Sophia Cologer               UMBC                   6:11.02  
Section  2  
  1 Beth Braunegg                Bucknell               5:04.09  
  2 Shanique Dasilva             Georgetown             5:05.07  
  3 Becca Deloache               Georgetown             5:06.16  
  4 Hana Casalnova               Bucknell               5:07.03  
  5 Morgan Roche                 Bucknell               5:12.61  
  6 Betsy Edinger                Bucknell               5:17.09  
  7 Emily Waksmunski             Bucknell               5:20.70  
  8 Angelina Oputa               UMBC                   5:26.38  
 -- Kylie Pearse                 Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Kristen Walsh                Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:04.07                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cindy Alms                   UMBC                  10:58.37  
  2 Ashley Bauer                 Kutztown              11:13.52  
  3 Katelyn Callaghan            UMBC                  11:19.64  
  4 Alison Dillon                Bucknell              11:34.05  
  5 Kiki Mullikin                Penn State T          11:41.85  
  6 Catherine Kobza              Bucknell              12:35.15  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:41.70                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Lehman                Bloomsburg            17:53.48  
  2 Victoria Davis               Unat-Bloomsb          17:54.14  
  3 Maddie Dulac                 Bucknell              17:57.45  
  4 Steph Pryor                  Shippensburg          18:38.94  
  5 Harmony Roche                UMBC                  18:45.20  
  6 Courtney Werner              Bloomsburg            18:50.03  
  7 Kate Dodds                   Bloomsburg            19:02.24  
  8 Kate Levinson                Moorestown D          19:27.34  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.32q 
  2 Paulette Fogle               UMBC                      9.39q 
  3 Mikaila White                Kutztown                  9.47q 
  4 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg              9.60q 
  5 Hanna Greenfield             Bucknell                  9.76q 
  6 Autumn Crouse                Kutztown                 10.02q 
  7 Angelina Shadwick            Bloomsburg               10.19  
  8 Camilla De Araujo            Susquehanna              11.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.34q 
  2 Briana Young                 UMBC                      9.74q 
  3 Taylor Doaty                 Georgetown                9.80q 
  4 Christina Descano            Kutztown                  9.95q 
  5 Sierra Murray                Penn State T             10.03q 
  6 Jennifer Nagy                Susquehanna              10.32  
  7 Alisha Beeman                UMBC                     11.02  
  8 Victoria Schaffer            Kutztown                 11.23  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg              9.33q 
  2 Torrey Hollis                Kutztown                  9.34q 
  3 Diana Sainvil                Georgetown                9.35q 
  4 Madeleine Entwistle          UMBC                      9.36q 
  5 Haley Kramer                 Bloomsburg                9.96q 
  6 Amanda Darling               Bloomsburg               10.21  
  7 Jasmine McCormick            McDaniel                 10.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Taylor Doaty                 Georgetown                9.41  
  2 Hanna Greenfield             Bucknell                  9.58  
  3 Briana Young                 UMBC                      9.61  
  4 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg              9.64  
  5 Autumn Crouse                Kutztown                  9.89  
  5 Christina Descano            Kutztown                  9.89  
  7 Sierra Murray                Penn State T             10.44  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg              9.24  
  2 Torrey Hollis                Kutztown                  9.26  
  3 Paulette Fogle               UMBC                      9.30  
  4 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg              9.32  
  5 Madeleine Entwistle          UMBC                      9.34  
  6 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg              9.45  
  7 Mikaila White                Kutztown                  9.48  
  8 Diana Sainvil                Georgetown                9.51  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:46.28  2013        Zymet, Bridle, Hornock, Nagotko           
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Umbc  'C'                                           4:11.70  
     1) Elise Allen                     2) Lynne Deckel                   
     3) Angelina Oputa                  4) Essence Fredericks             
  2 Bucknell  'C'                                       4:13.73  
     1) Liz Daniels                     2) Andrea Bourgal                 
     3) Elyse Pettaway                  4) Kyle Stewart                   
  3 Bucknell  'D'                                       4:15.49  
     1) Jennifer Horner                 2) Kyle Stewart                   
     3) Morgan Roche                    4) Lauren Lamoureux               
  4 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:17.19  
     1) Megan Borigo                    2) Erika Shawver                  
     3) Samantha Szewczak               4) Katie Kravitz                  
  5 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:19.39  
     1) Valerie Mizansky                2) Mikaila White                  
     3) Danielle Chaney                 4) Allison Van Zant               
  6 St. Francis (Pa.)  'B'                              4:21.78  
     1) Acacia Urian                    2) Taylor King-Brothers           
     3) Gabrielle McIntosh              4) Danielle DiCello               
  7 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:22.16  
     1) Joselyn Estrada-Pascual         2) Haley Kramer                   
     3) Michelle Merian                 4) Alexis Rankin                  
  8 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            4:24.48  
     1) Hanan Allen                     2) Meghan Reynolds                
     3) Taylor Davenport                4) Josie Bachman                  
 -- Kutztown  'C'                                           DNF  
     1) Caleigh Coates                  2) Christina Descano              
     3) Autumn Crouse                   4) Rachel Eshleman                
Section  2  
  1 Umbc  'B'                                           4:06.11  
     1) D'Nique Phillip                 2) Briana Young                   
     3) Nailah Johnson                  4) Mercedes Tillman               
  2 Bucknell  'B'                                       4:06.76  
     1) Reagan Cerney                   2) Seline Tan-Torres              
     3) Laura Papili                    4) Allison Sharkey                
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:13.16  
     1) Elizabeth Brennan               2) Wynnie Green                   
     3) Elena Shields                   4) Jordan Ball                    
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:14.88  
     1) Alyssa Barthelmes               2) Zoe Bongiovanni                
     3) Amanda Darling                  4) Megan Deptula                  
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       DNF  
     1) Laura Kibathi                   2) Lauren Ellsworth               
     3) Danesha Butler                  4) Yaneshia Gaston                
Section  3  
  1 Umbc  'A'                                           3:57.46  
     1) Kalane Abbey                    2) Paulette Fogle                 
     3) Marie Yuille                    4) Deborah Adelola                
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:58.34  
     1) Jennifer Zymet                  2) Erin Horleman                  
     3) Kim Nagotko                     4) Jenn Silvestri                 
  3 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:02.47  
     1) Briana Fells                    2) Monique Clemons                
     3) Rachel Haupt                    4) Megan Lundy                    
  4 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:19.86  
     1) Evan Dangerfield                2) Nicole Boldosser               
     3) Brandy Nice                     4) Bria Evans                     
 -- St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Keishawnna Burts                2) Mykael Dixon                   
     3) Brittany Johnson                4) Paris Cotman                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2010        Amy Mantush                                 
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rachel Eshleman              Kutztown                 1.70mE   5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 
        P    O    O  OXX  XXO  XXX 
  2 Alisha Beeman                UMBC                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Devon McDonald               Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lauryn Solt                  Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Laura Lutzker                Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual      Bloomsburg               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sarah Kimsey                 Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rebecca Tooker               Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Megan Kirk                   Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Maeghan Sondermann           Shippensburg             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Gabrielle Eckles-Shehadi     Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jamie DeSanto                Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Schaffer            Kutztown                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kellie Bresz                 Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Emma Sullivan                Kutztown                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Emily Ando                   Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Ellie Ressler                Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Autumn Schellenberger        Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kelsey Davis                 Bloomsburg               3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Justine Ebbert               Kutztown                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Destiny Distasio             Kutztown                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Yanelis Mestre               Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O    O   XX 
  8 Rebekka Vuojolainen          Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Casey Lehecka                Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Borigo                 Lock Haven               3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kristin Sundy                Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Caitlyn Davis                UMBC                     3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Jess Gill                    Shippensburg             2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Bethany Miller               York (Pa.)               2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Julie Scales                 Susquehanna              2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alexie Pincus                Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Soltys              Bloomsburg                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Audra Ortiz                  Bloomsburg                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Danielle Coons               Unattached                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Mercer                St. Francis                 NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Caleigh Coates               Kutztown                    NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Wicker                 Shippensburg                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Tusar                 Penn State T             5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL  FOUL  4.91m  FOUL
  2 Christina Descano            Kutztown                 5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Kaylee Caruso                Bloomsburg               5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.94m  5.01m  4.96m            
  4 Jennifer Tims                Susquehanna              4.69m   15-04.75 
      PASS  PASS  4.69m            
  5 Valerie Mizansky             Kutztown                 4.63m   15-02.25 
      PASS  4.63m  PASS           
 -- Melanie Schramm              Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL         
 -- Laura Gerraputa              York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 -- Dana Mangano                 York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Megan Deptula                Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kiara Smith                  Bloomsburg                 DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 -- Autumn Crouse                Kutztown                   DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
Flight  2  
  1 Alyssa Cardillo              Bucknell                 5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.37m  5.38m  5.34m  5.20m
  2 Kim Lapszynski               Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jasmine Campbell             St. Francis              5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m  5.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Abigale Slonski              UMBC                     5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m  FOUL  5.08m  5.13m
  5 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg             5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alisha Beeman                UMBC                     5.07m   16-07.75 
      PASS  5.07m  5.05m  PASS  FOUL  4.89m
  7 Ebonique Jones               Unattached               4.94m   16-02.50 
      FOUL  4.94m  FOUL         
  8 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                 4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.89m  FOUL         
  9 Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg             4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.73m  4.86m  FOUL         
 10 Taylor King-Brothers         St. Francis              4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  PASS  PASS         
 -- Devon McDonald               Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carly Reiner                 Bucknell                10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.44m  10.69m  10.62m  10.56m
  2 Thanida Sermsuwan            Susquehanna             10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.37m  10.27m  10.26m  10.32m  10.38m
  3 Rebecca Tooker               Kutztown                10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m  FOUL  10.39m  10.28m
  4 Lauryn Solt                  Shippensburg            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  10.28m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Sarah Kimsey                 Kutztown                10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.27m
  6 Jessica Matsinger            Bucknell                10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sierra Rogers                Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.10m  10.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Jasmine Campbell             St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dana Mangano                 York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rebekka Vuojolainen          Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Melanie Schramm              Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jennifer Tims                Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vanita Moses                 Unattached              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.11m  FOUL  11.87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Leah Skedel                  St. Francis             11.72m   38-05.50 
      ND  10.81m  11.72m  11.31m  10.46m  FOUL
  3 Meghan Hallick               Bloomsburg              11.62m   38-01.50 
      ND  10.66m  11.62m  9.91m  11.18m  FOUL
  4 Abbey Rhodes                 York (Pa.)              11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.12m  11.09m  11.16m  10.59m  10.96m  FOUL
  5 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.82m  FOUL  11.12m         
  6 Victoria Schaffer            Kutztown                10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  ND  ND         
 -- Gabrielle Carson             Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jessica Spayd                Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Brianna Davis                Shippensburg                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Madison Montalto             Bloomsburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Courtney Boyer               Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Abbey Noble                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
Flight  2  
  1 Elizabeth Ross               Shippensburg            13.47m   44-02.50 
      11.29m  13.47m  12.93m  12.87m  13.04m  FOUL
  2 Sophia Nnadi                 Bucknell                12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m  FOUL
  3 Nneoma Edokobi               UMBC                    12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.06m  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.14m
  4 Jordan Collins               St. Francis             11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.19m  11.26m  11.72m  11.58m  11.55m  11.35m
  5 Tara Lee                     Bucknell                11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  ND  ND         
  6 Abigail Brundage             Bucknell                11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
  7 Ivona Mikulic                St. Francis             10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  ND         
  8 Diana Hassan                 St. Francis             10.87m   35-08.00 
      ND  10.84m  10.87m           
  9 Samantha Nelson              Shippensburg            10.77m   35-04.00 
      ND  10.77m  FOUL           
 10 Kate Sparks                  Penn State T            10.63m   34-10.50 
      ND  ND  10.63m         
 -- Clarissa Winter              Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jennifer Nelson              UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Emma Mayne                   UMBC                      FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Marjorie Grap                            
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Samantha Nelson              Shippensburg            14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.00m  14.17m  14.60m  14.25m  13.91m  13.37m
  2 Tayler Harkins               Bloomsburg              14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.81m  14.12m  13.42m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL
  3 Brianna Davis                Shippensburg            13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.28m  13.10m  13.28m         
  4 Diana Hassan                 St. Francis             13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.08m  13.20m  12.53m         
  5 Meghan Hallick               Bloomsburg              12.62m   41-05.00 
      ND  12.62m  ND         
  6 Abigail Brundage             Bucknell                12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.24m  ND  12.58m         
  7 Tara Lee                     Bucknell                12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Ellen Kalnins                Bucknell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Abbey Noble                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Gabrielle Carson             Lock Haven                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Adrienne Puglia              Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Madison Montalto             Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
Flight  2  
  1 Vanita Moses                 Unattached              18.03mE  59-02.00 
      18.03m  17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  17.22m  17.41m
  2 Rosealine Farrell            Kutztown                15.74m   51-07.75 
      14.72m  15.65m  15.52m  15.74m  14.76m  15.07m
  3 Sophia Nnadi                 Bucknell                15.23m   49-11.75 
      13.87m  15.23m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  4 Jordan Collins               St. Francis             14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.28m  13.47m  13.96m  13.21m  14.31m  14.14m
  5 Ivona Mikulic                St. Francis             13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  12.53m  13.60m  13.55m  13.92m  13.58m
  6 Jennifer Nelson              UMBC                    13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.60m  13.62m  FOUL  13.78m  12.89m  13.48m
  7 Jessica Cherry               Lock Haven              13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.00m  12.75m  13.39m         
  8 Nneoma Edokobi               UMBC                    12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  12.95m         
  9 Liz Tanner                   Lock Haven              12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  12.51m         
 10 Ellie Sikorskas              Lock Haven              12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  12.21m  12.21m         
 -- Abbey Rhodes                 York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Elizabeth Ross               Shippensburg              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.05q 
  2 Trae Proctor                 Unattached                7.21q 
  3 wendell Forbes               Unattached                7.56  
  4 Alex Bellott                 Penn State T              7.79  
  5 Jeff Gold                    Unattached                7.81  
  6 Tony DiSalvo                 Unattached                7.87  
  7 Kevin Craig                  Susquehanna               8.05  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Daryian Miles                St. Francis               7.08q 
  2 Malachi Bostic-Wattley       Bucknell                  7.14q 
  3 Devon Walker                 Unattached                7.16q 
  4 Richard Gatewood             Kutztown                  7.33  
  5 Braeden Rembert              Kutztown                  7.34  
  6 Tim Pechart                  York (Pa.)                7.68  
  7 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg              7.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kwane Hayle                  Susquehanna             I 6.97q 
  2 Daniel Gevirtz               Bucknell                  7.22q 
  3 Ryan Banta                   York (Pa.)                7.26q 
  4 Michael Terwilliger          Susquehanna               7.51  
  5 Loi Nguyen                   McDaniel                  7.76  
  6 Nelson Beimfohr              Shippensburg              8.20  
  7 Michael Kacer                Achilles Fre              8.21  
 -- Devon Fisher                 Shippensburg                FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Corey King                   Lock Haven                7.12q 
  2 Tyler Ford                   UMBC                      7.14q 
  3 Alex Reese                   Penn State T              7.49  
  4 Ramsey Nasser                Penn State T              7.57  
  5 John Follety                 York (Pa.)                7.68  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg              7.00q 
  2 Josiah Owhe                  Penn State T              7.28q 
  3 Kyle Baker                   UMBC                      7.34  
  4 Ryan Van Fleet               Penn State T              7.55  
  5 Danny Meyer                  Shippensburg              7.63  
  6 Kyle Dunn                    McDaniel                  7.66  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg              7.10q 
  2 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              7.36  
  3 Marcus Gabeau                Susquehanna               7.45  
  4 Kashief Burton               Unattached                7.46  
  5 James Kunz                   Susquehanna               7.59  
  6 Nick Sitterly                UMBC                      7.65  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Randolph Patrice             UMBC                      7.06q 
  2 Quran Cason                  Kutztown                  7.22q 
  3 Armond Owens                 Susquehanna               7.23q 
  4 Sebastian Hall               York (Pa.)                7.44  
  5 Cedric Barfield              Susquehanna               7.48  
  6 Ryan Kalkbrenner             Penn State T              7.52  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Malachi Bostic-Wattley       Bucknell                  7.12  
  2 Josiah Owhe                  Penn State T              7.14  
  3 Ryan Banta                   York (Pa.)                7.15  
  4 Devon Walker                 Unattached                7.17  
  5 Quran Cason                  Kutztown                  7.21  
  6 Daniel Gevirtz               Bucknell                  7.25  
  7 Trae Proctor                 Unattached                7.27  
  8 Armond Owens                 Susquehanna               7.28  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg              6.93I 
  2 Kwane Hayle                  Susquehanna               6.94I 
  3 Randolph Patrice             UMBC                      6.98I 
  4 Daryian Miles                St. Francis               7.02  
  5 Patryk Najbar                Bucknell                  7.04  
  6 Corey King                   Lock Haven                7.06  
  6 Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg              7.06  
  8 Tyler Ford                   UMBC                      7.12  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alex Bellott                 Penn State T             25.27  
  2 James Kunz                   Susquehanna              25.48  
  3 Tony DiSalvo                 Unattached               26.08  
Section  2  
  1 Cedric Barfield              Susquehanna              23.79  
  2 Marcus Gabeau                Susquehanna              24.18  
Section  3  
  1 Ryan Kalkbrenner             Penn State T             24.08  
  2 John Follety                 York (Pa.)               24.58  
  3 Ramsey Nasser                Penn State T             24.61  
  4 Tim Pechart                  York (Pa.)               25.15  
Section  4  
  1 Daniel Drozdowsky            St. Francis              23.65  
Section  5  
  1 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             22.98  
  2 Armond Owens                 Susquehanna              23.33  
  3 Andrew Latchford             Shippensburg             24.11  
  4 Sebastian Hall               York (Pa.)               24.14  
Section  6  
  1 Corey King                   Lock Haven               23.02  
  2 Romarr Mayle                 Shippensburg             23.16  
  3 Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven               23.40  
  4 Ryan Banta                   York (Pa.)               23.42  
Section  7  
  1 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             22.70  
  2 Evan2 Schardt                Penn State T             23.12  
  3 Braeden Rembert              Kutztown                 24.27  
Section  8  
  1 Malachi Bostic-Wattley       Bucknell                 22.59I 
  2 Trevor Shuler                St. Francis              22.65  
  3 Ron Smith                    Kutztown                 23.14  
  4 Kashief Burton               Unattached               23.89  
Section  9  
  1 Matthew Kujawski             Shippensburg             22.10I 
  2 Daryian Miles                St. Francis              22.52I 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Bucknell: B 34.77  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 34.13  2011        L. Gordon, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ehab Abutaleb                UMBC                     37.73  
  2 Jeysonlee Jones              Unattached               37.82  
  3 Andrew Sarver                York (Pa.)               40.64  
Section  2  
  1 Anthony Menza                Bucknell                 35.70  
  2 Cody Haupt                   Bucknell                 37.87  
Section  3  
  1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                 34.62B 
  2 Kevin Tapper                 Bucknell                 34.98  
  3 Kevin Keller                 Bucknell                 37.07  
  4 Nicholas Conway              St. Francis              37.14  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Darnell Tillman              York (Pa.)               53.10  
  2 Austin Gallagher             Kutztown                 54.37  
  3 Michael McLendon             UMBC                     54.59  
  4 Brandon Mendoza              Susquehanna              56.91  
Section  2  
  1 John Rybak                   UMBC                     51.45  
  2 Nathan Sweeley               Lock Haven               52.07  
  3 Daniel Drozdowsky            St. Francis              52.32  
  4 Tanner Lipsky                Kutztown                 53.43  
  5 Robert Lee                   Bloomsburg               53.79  
Section  3  
  1 Andrew Latchford             Shippensburg             51.76  
  2 Ron Smith                    Kutztown                 51.80  
  3 Asanka Ekanayake             UMBC                     52.23  
  4 Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg             52.64  
  5 Mychal Robinson              Kutztown                 55.40  
Section  4  
  1 Kevin Shaw                   Shippensburg             50.67  
  2 Timmy Usher                  Shippensburg             51.31  
  3 Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg             51.55  
  4 Sean Gipson                  Unattached               51.69  
  5 Niko Coaxum                  UMBC                     52.36  
Section  5  
  1 Jacob Eaton Hall             Bucknell                 50.16  
  2 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             50.18  
  3 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             50.47  
  4 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg             50.51  
  5 Trevor Shuler                St. Francis              50.59  
 
Men 500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Facility: F 1:02.34  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evan Swanson                 Penn State T           1:09.03  
  2 Cedric Forbes                St. Francis            1:09.71  
  3 Nick Long                    Lock Haven             1:10.77  
  4 Josh Miller                  McDaniel               1:26.06  
Section  2  
  1 Erick Soetje                 UMBC                   1:06.87  
  2 RC Mclaughlin                Penn State T           1:08.96  
  3 Ellington Carthan            UMBC                   1:09.47  
  4 Alex Schulties               UMBC                   1:13.01  
Section  3  
  1 Alex Reese                   Penn State T           1:06.31  
  2 Dennis Logan                 Bucknell               1:06.47  
  3 Jacob Ashkettle              Bucknell               1:07.33  
  4 Darrius Oxley                UMBC                   1:08.69  
  5 James Harley                 Penn State T           1:13.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ed Winslow                   Unattached             2:03.93  
  2 Sage Weikel                  Susquehanna            2:04.92  
  3 Torin McFarland              Susquehanna            2:06.26  
  4 Clayton Blose                Lock Haven             2:07.63  
  5 Colin Myers                  Kutztown               2:08.48  
  6 Jay Hiller                   Penn State T           2:10.52  
  7 John Beck                    Penn State T           2:13.78  
Section  2  
  1 Matt Erford                  Susquehanna            2:01.78  
  2 Brendon Albaugh              Susquehanna            2:02.06  
  3 Ethan Allnutt                UMBC                   2:02.35  
  4 Jake Zamostny                McDaniel               2:02.59  
  5 Zach Eyer                    Bloomsburg             2:02.60  
  6 Sean Gipson                  Unattached             2:02.72  
  7 Pat Anske                    UMBC                   2:09.63  
Section  3  
  1 Jack Felt                    Lock Haven             1:57.31  
  2 Mathieu Bee                  Shippensburg           1:57.88  
  3 Charles Bolinger             UMBC                   1:58.39  
  4 Jordan Jackson               Bucknell               1:58.92  
  5 Justin Elchynski             Lock Haven             1:59.40  
  6 Rami Phillips                UMBC                   1:59.50  
  7 Matt Devlin                  Kutztown               2:00.06  
  8 Adam Syty                    Bucknell Alu           2:00.42  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kyle Gibson                  Unattached             4:25.67  
  2 Nick Johnson                 UMBC                   4:30.58  
  3 Andrew Kereszetes            UMBC                   4:33.17  
  4 Scott Sullivan               Susquehanna            4:33.30  
  5 Zach Hopkins                 UMBC                   4:34.52  
  6 Garrett Derringer            Penn State T           4:37.33  
  7 Pat Anske                    UMBC                   4:38.28  
  8 Cole Conte                   Bucknell               4:41.75  
  9 Justin Skavery               Susquehanna            4:51.32  
 10 Jay Hiller                   Penn State T           4:51.43  
 11 Conor Perry                  UMBC                   4:55.60  
 12 John Beck                    Penn State T           5:05.03  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:32.88                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Merkel                 McDaniel               9:22.84  
  2 Austin Iovoli                Susquehanna            9:26.57  
  3 Jake Brodeur                 Unattached             9:31.50  
  4 Mark Harrel                  Susquehanna            9:35.67  
  5 Peter Lynch                  Susquehanna            9:48.97  
  6 James Heilman                McDaniel              10:02.50  
  7 Joe Long                     Penn State T          10:23.38  
  8 Jason Stein                  McDaniel              10:49.73  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Bucknell: B 14:03.34  1979        George Buckheit                          
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Monroe                  Lock Haven            14:17.86I 
  2 Charles Murphy               Unattached            15:22.78  
  3 Zach Kaminski                DeSales               15:23.56  
  4 Noah Hutton                  UMBC                  15:23.77  
  5 Nate Noll                    DeSales               15:33.10  
  6 Alex Price                   Susquehanna           15:35.26  
  7 David Ringwood               Unattached            15:36.75  
  8 Bryan Megee                  DeSales               15:45.05  
  9 Kyle Phillips                Bloomsburg            15:45.72  
 10 Evan Skelton                 Susquehanna           15:50.37  
 11 Justin O'Brien               Stucco Runni          16:21.84  
 12 Andrew Merz                  Unattached            16:35.08  
 13 Devon Pepper                 York (Pa.)            17:43.97  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.04  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.99  2007        C. Lavanne, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Purcell Freeman              St. Francis               8.36q 
  2 Darien Gray                  York (Pa.)                8.64q 
  3 James Lassiter               St. Francis               8.67q 
  4 Tyler Matunis                Unattached                8.92q 
  5 Cody Haupt                   Bucknell                  9.52  
  6 Andrew Sarver                York (Pa.)                9.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                B 8.04q 
  2 Nicholas Conway              St. Francis               8.41q 
  3 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              8.51q 
  4 Eric Hertzog                 Shippensburg              8.79q 
  5 Ehab Abutaleb                UMBC                      8.89q 
  6 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg              9.15q 
  7 Kevin Melley                 Susquehanna               9.17q 
  8 Danny Meyer                  Shippensburg              9.17  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Trae Proctor                 Unattached              I 8.06q 
  2 Kashief Burton               Unattached                8.60q 
  3 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              8.71q 
  4 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                9.00q 
  5 Brian Etz                    Susquehanna               9.01q 
  6 Nelson Beimfohr              Shippensburg             11.28  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Bucknell: B  8.04  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F  7.99  2007        C. Lavanne, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg              8.69  
  2 Ehab Abutaleb                UMBC                      8.77  
  3 Kevin Melley                 Susquehanna               9.02  
  4 Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg              9.05  
  5 Matt Ishman                  Bloomsburg                9.12  
  6 Brian Etz                    Susquehanna               9.20  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Trae Proctor                 Unattached                8.00I 
  2 Christian Lupica             Bucknell                  8.03B 
  3 Purcell Freeman              St. Francis               8.27  
  4 Nicholas Conway              St. Francis               8.35  
  5 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              8.51  
  5 Kashief Burton               Unattached                8.51  
  7 Darien Gray                  York (Pa.)                8.60  
  8 James Lassiter               St. Francis               8.68  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:12.38  2013        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Umbc  'D'                                           3:31.70  
     1) Kyle Baker                      2) Michael McLendon               
     3) Asanka Ekanayake                4) Tyler Ford                     
  2 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:39.05  
     1) Tanner Lipsky                   2) Austin Gallagher               
     3) Colin Myers                     4) Braeden Rembert                
  3 Umbc  'C'                                           3:40.20  
     1) Nick Johnson                    2) Ethan Allnutt                  
     3) Conor Perry                     4) Pat Anske                      
 -- Lock Haven  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Tyler Cox                       2) Corey King                     
     3) Clayton Blose                   4) Robert Shorthouse              
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'B'                                DNF  
     1) Evan Swanson                    2) Zach Callahan                  
     3) Garrett Derringer               4) Angel Lazu                     
Section  2  
  1 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:26.37  
     1) Timmy Usher                     2) Dominic Raguz                  
     3) Andrew Latchford                4) Jordan Jones                   
  2 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:28.75  
     1) Jordan Jackson                  2) Grant Reynolds                 
     3) Jacob Ashkettle                 4) Kevin Keller                   
  3 Umbc  'B'                                           3:32.97  
     1) Charles Bolinger                2) Rami Phillips                  
     3) Alex Schulties                  4) Andrew Kereszetes              
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:37.64  
     1) Darnell Tillman                 2) John Follety                   
     3) Darien Gray                     4) Sebastian Hall                 
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:41.23  
     1) Brendon Albaugh                 2) Matt Erford                    
     3) Peter Kerns                     4) Brandon Mendoza                
Section  3  
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:20.62I 
     1) Eric Bologa                     2) Andrew Kujawski                
     3) Kevin Shaw                      4) Robert Bales                   
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:21.49I 
     1) Kevin Tapper                    2) Jacob Eaton Hall               
     3) Dennis Logan                    4) Anthony Menza                  
  3 Umbc  'A'                                           3:26.22  
     1) Erick Soetje                    2) Niko Coaxum                    
     3) Ellington Carthan               4) Darrius Oxley                  
  4 St. Francis (Pa.)  'A'                              3:30.26  
     1) Cedric Forbes                   2) Trevor Shuler                  
     3) James Lassiter                  4) Daniel Drozdowsky              
  5 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:35.73  
     1) Justin Elchynski                2) Nathan Sweeley                 
     3) Jack Felt                       4) Nick Long                      
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:35.77  
     1) Quran Cason                     2) Ron Smith                      
     3) Matt Devlin                     4) Mychal Robinson                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
    Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jalen Ramsey                 Shippensburg             2.13mI   6-11.75 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Momodou Drammeh              UMBC                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ja'Quee Munger               Shippensburg             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Griffin Schwab               Bloomsburg               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Elijah Kay                   Bucknell                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Nicholas Conway              St. Francis              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  7 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nicholas Miller              St. Francis              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Samuel McCloy                Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Earvin Paul                  Bloomsburg               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XPP 
 10 Ellington Carthan            UMBC                     1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 10 Anthony Pinter               Penn State T             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Jeremy Campbell              Susquehanna              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Trey Bailey                  Susquehanna              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Matthew Merritt              Shippensburg                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Juwaan Bellamy               St. Francis                 NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Burnett             ConnQuest                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Scott Weismiller             Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lanny Buck                   Kutztown                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Sean Burns                   Kutztown                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ryan Steinbugl               St. Francis              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Liam Stott                   UMBC                     4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Connor McHugh                Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adam Mszanski                Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zach Winters                 Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Thomas Carman                UMBC                     4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 James Rees                   Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Danny Meyer                  Shippensburg             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Michael Brillant             Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Robert Varano                Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Charles Ackerman             Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Peter Lanzi                  Bucknell                    NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Dominic Mannello             Bloomsburg                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nelson Beimfohr              Shippensburg                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Lee                   Bloomsburg               6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.19m  6.25m         
  2 Tyler Matunis                Unattached               6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
  3 Andrew Sarver                York (Pa.)               5.92m   19-05.25 
      PASS  5.92m  PASS         
 -- Juwaan Bellamy               St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL         
 -- Kyle Dunn                    McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Michael Kacer                Achilles Fre              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Justin Glaze                 UMBC                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholas Burnett             ConnQuest                  DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Desmond Edwards              Susquehanna                DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Matthew Cultrera             Susquehanna                DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Joe Lalli                    York (Pa.)                 DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
Flight  2  
  1 LeQuan Chapman               Shippensburg             7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.75m  6.96m  6.93m  7.01m  6.99m  FOUL
  2 Matthew Terry                Shippensburg             6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  6.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ray Holmes                   Bucknell                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.78m  6.77m  PASS  FOUL
  4 Kevin Tapper                 Bucknell                 6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.71m  6.57m  FOUL  6.28m
  5 Richard Gatewood             Kutztown                 6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  6.44m  6.13m  6.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ben Burgess                  Bucknell                 6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.20m  6.50m  6.39m  6.43m  6.55m  6.47m
  7 Devon Fisher                 Shippensburg             6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.12m  6.20m  6.05m  PASS  PASS
  7 Kyle McKeen                  Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  6.24m  6.40m  FOUL  FOUL  6.16m
  9 Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                 6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  6.32m  FOUL           
 10 Daniel Gevirtz               Bucknell                 6.29m   20-07.75 
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL         
 -- Solomon Simpkins IV          St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Zach Callahan                Penn State T               DNF            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Victor Cotton                Penn State T            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Darien Gray                  York (Pa.)              13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.26m  13.31m  13.09m  12.82m  PASS  PASS
  3 Timothy Hale                 Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.61m  PASS         
 -- Robert Shorthouse            Lock Haven                  ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Loi Nguyen                   McDaniel                    ND            
      PASS  PASS               
 -- Desmond Edwards              Susquehanna                 ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Momodou Drammeh              UMBC                      FOUL            
      PASS  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Matthew Cultrera             Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
Flight  2  
  1 Aboshioma Obemeata           Unattached              14.46mI  47-05.25 
      14.06m  14.29m  14.46m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 LeQuan Chapman               Shippensburg            14.45mI  47-05.00 
      13.74m  13.98m  14.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Ray Holmes                   Bucknell                14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.43m  14.28m  PASS  14.36m
  4 Matthew Terry                Shippensburg            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.76m  14.09m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Kyle McKeen                  Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL  13.93m
  6 Alex Prieto                  Bucknell                13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.30m  13.52m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
 -- Joe Lalli                    York (Pa.)                  ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Ben Burgess                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2013        Tom Barr                                 
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yao Adentor                  Unattached              16.54mI  54-03.25 
      15.56m  16.54m  FOUL           
  2 Patrick Lehman               Bloomsburg              13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL           
  3 Alexander Palescandolo       York (Pa.)              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Kyle Dunn                    McDaniel                12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.91m            
  5 Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                    12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zaire Ali                    Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jimmy Werner                 Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christopher Varichione       Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Connor Heavner               McDaniel                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eddie Kraft                  York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Caleb Bartlett               Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Garrett Vandebrake           Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Olu Shoyoye                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler Shawver                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christian Assile             Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Grant Smith                  Shippensburg            17.37mI  57-00.00 
      16.57m  16.92m  16.93m  17.37m  17.11m  17.21m
  2 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.76m  15.17m  15.47m  15.66m
  3 Jesse Fogg                   Unattached              15.55m   51-00.25 
      13.00m  14.12m  15.13m  15.55m  15.41m  15.43m
  4 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.28m  12.96m  14.48m  14.81m  14.81m  15.40m
  5 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.09m  13.82m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Eric Edwards                 St. Francis             14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.77m  14.18m  13.76m  14.17m  14.36m  14.52m
  7 Thor Serafenas               UMBC                    14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL
  8 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.73m  14.41m  14.21m           
  9 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.05m  13.16m  14.06m           
 10 Shamsiddin Little            St. Francis             13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.70m  12.65m  13.52m           
 11 Tom Schetroma                Susquehanna             13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.44m  13.15m  13.51m           
 12 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            13.23m   43-05.00 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.23m           
 13 Mark Stafurik                Bucknell                13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.76m  FOUL  13.01m           
 -- Matt Wyman                   Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brice Beals                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Matt Wyman                   Bucknell                14.51m   47-07.25 
      13.30m  14.51m  13.63m           
  2 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.11m  13.89m  14.02m            
  3 Zaire Ali                    Lock Haven              13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  13.68m            
  4 Patrick Lehman               Bloomsburg              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.00m  13.50m  13.58m          
  5 Garrett Vandebrake           Shippensburg            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.77m  FOUL            
  6 Shamsiddin Little            St. Francis             12.90m   42-04.00 
      ND  12.90m  FOUL            
 -- Eddie Kraft                  York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dylan Gavin                  Susquehanna                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Luis Miramontes              McDaniel                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Tyler Shawver                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholas Myers               St. Francis               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
Flight  2  
  1 Eric Edwards                 St. Francis             15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.40m  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m  FOUL
  2 Nigel Robinson               Bucknell                15.17m   49-09.25 
      14.66m  15.17m  14.76m         
  3 Yao Adentor                  Unattached              15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.56m  15.01m  15.00m           
  4 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            14.80m   48-06.75 
      13.40m  14.80m  14.26m         
  5 Olu Shoyoye                  Bucknell                14.56m   47-09.25 
      ND  14.56m  FOUL           
  6 Caleb Bartlett               Shippensburg            14.34m   47-00.75 
      13.52m  14.34m  FOUL            
  7 Mark Stafurik                Bucknell                14.20m   46-07.25 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.20m         
  8 Carl Frauenpreis             Bloomsburg              14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Jesse Fogg                   Unattached              14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.03m  13.22m  14.13m            
 -- Seth Landgraf                Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 -- John Dominski                Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Christopher Varichione       Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  3  
  1 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            17.90mI  58-08.75 
      17.25m  17.90m  17.56m  FOUL  17.46m  16.89m
  2 Jack Rosenstein              Bloomsburg              17.15mI  56-03.25 
      16.18m  16.19m  17.07m  16.16m  16.34m  17.15m
  3 Jack Fellows                 Bucknell                16.89m   55-05.00 
      15.38m  16.46m  16.61m  16.22m  15.98m  16.89m
  4 Brice Beals                  Lock Haven              16.70m   54-09.50 
      15.96m  16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m  16.24m
  5 Tyler Rolshausen             Kutztown                15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.01m  15.63m  15.61m  15.07m  15.46m  14.78m
  6 Jake Heim                    Lock Haven              15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL
  7 Thor Serafenas               UMBC                    15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.36m  15.47m  FOUL  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Grant Smith                  Shippensburg            15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  15.00m  14.74m         
  9 Raymond Stinsman             UMBC                    14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  14.37m  14.65m         
  9 Jimmy Werner                 Lock Haven              14.76m   48-05.25 
      13.65m  14.68m  14.76m         
 11 Matt Fish                    Lock Haven              14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.23m  FOUL  14.69m         

Bison Vision

Watch Live Events on Bison Vision on Patriot League Network
Spring Game Recap
Patriot League Championship Preview
Patriot League Championship Preview
Spring Game preview
Bison Outdoor Classic Preview
Katelyn Miller
Audrey & Brad Dotson
Emma Levendoski
Incoming Women's Basketball Freshmen
Men's Basketball Freshmen
PL Quarterfinal v. Holy Cross
Army Patriot League Quarterfinal...
Bucknell vs. American Highlights
Lehigh Highlights
Bucknell vs. Boston University...