Licensed to Colgate University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/7/2013 03:07 PM
                        Bucknell Vs Colgate - 12/7/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:49.37   11  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Hanson, Diana B 18             
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 21             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21         
       27.30    31.00    26.34    24.73                                    
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:50.95    4  
     1) Hanson, Flora 19                2) Kirby, Cammie T 19             
     3) Shroyer, Meghan M 20            4) Fitton, Hannah K 20            
       29.01    30.78    26.14    25.02                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:55.40    2  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 18              2) Gautieri, Gina M 20            
     3) McDonnell, Amber T 19           4) Wright, Emily 21               
       28.81    32.76    27.78    26.05                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:55.60  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) Gwynn, Emily W 19              
     3) Koziol, Stephanie M 20          4) Shroyer, Jackie P 20           
  5 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    1:55.83  
     1) Jex, Megan R 22                 2) Fishbein, Talia M 18           
     3) Barr, Tenley N 20               4) Hynes, Sam J 18                
       28.61    31.63    29.45    26.14                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x2:00.33  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) Lattimer, Meg E 20             
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K 22           4) Greene, Kaila R 19             
       30.19    33.12    30.54    26.48                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:35.63   11  
     1) Robinson, Jack J 18             2) Seketa, Ben D 20               
     3) Heinemann, Erik L 21            4) Grune, Steven B 19             
       25.01    26.26    23.31    21.05                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:36.54    4  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 22               2) Perley, Tim J 20               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R 21            4) Wallace, Danny P 21            
       24.82    27.11    22.67    21.94                                    
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:37.10  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) Marberry, Wes P 19             
     3) Reitz, Trevor J 22              4) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19       
  4 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    1:38.42    2  
     1) Cairns, Des R 20                2) Smith, Tavy O 21               
     3) Wilkins, Dominic R 18           4) Christensen, Carter C 20       
       24.67    27.65    23.91    22.19                                    
  5 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    1:42.49  
     1) Hacker, Andrew L 20             2) Hilton, Mark A 18              
     3) Graham, Danny J 19              4) Kersjes, Paul M 20             
       26.64    28.17    24.67    23.01                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:16.42    9  
      29.10   30.55   30.73   30.90   31.05   31.10   31.14   31.15
      31.16   31.20   30.86   31.10   31.16   31.13   31.30   31.07
      30.76   30.49   30.60   29.87                                
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          19 Colgate-AD                NT   10:18.80    4  
      28.46   30.54   30.84   31.25   31.42   31.14   31.16   31.12
      31.30   31.27   30.94   31.15   31.01   31.18   31.30   31.07
      31.16   31.11   30.78   30.60                                
  3 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:54.50    3  
      29.81   31.54   32.47   32.91   32.83   32.84   33.00   32.97
      32.95   33.10   32.91   33.05   33.05   33.31   33.28   33.05
      33.16   33.32   33.15   31.80                                
  4 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:57.03    2  
      29.86   32.45   32.94   32.98   33.15   33.24   32.94   33.10
      33.06   33.45   33.27   33.24   32.87   33.32   33.06   33.37
      33.14   33.13   32.87   31.59                                
  5 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x11:15.45  
      29.74   32.24   33.59   33.30   33.72   33.87   33.91   34.01
      34.03   33.79   34.14   34.28   34.38   34.58   34.76   34.36
      34.40   34.35   34.41   33.59                                
  6 Lockard, Melanie P        21 Colgate-AD                NT   11:24.44    1  
      30.45   32.95   33.47   33.77   34.15   34.31   34.05   34.60
      34.89   34.89   35.19   34.96   34.88   34.55   34.89   35.16
      34.55   34.38   34.37   33.98                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:53.66    9  
      27.11   28.92   29.27   29.32   29.85   30.31   29.73   30.33
      30.14   30.28   30.18   30.15   29.58   30.06   29.70   29.89
      30.36   29.93   29.60   28.95                                
  2 Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:56.84    4  
      27.46   29.35   29.45   29.82   30.31   30.16   30.30   30.77
      30.69   30.57   30.37   30.59   30.61   30.51   30.52   30.31
      28.47   28.73   28.45   29.40                                
  3 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:01.97    3  
      26.63   29.18   30.07   30.39   30.40   30.09   30.31   30.35
      30.82   30.82   30.48   30.51   30.29   30.57   30.58   30.74
      30.35   30.40   30.24   28.75                                
  4 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x10:03.86  
      27.64   30.30   30.55   30.70   30.58   30.48   30.66   30.40
      30.52   30.53   30.28   30.35   30.19   30.42   30.45   30.29
      30.32   30.44   29.86   28.90                                
  5 Kersjes, Paul M           20 Colgate-AD                NT   10:15.24    2  
      27.44   29.97   30.05   30.34   30.87   30.93   30.84   30.79
      30.88   30.94   30.96   31.15   31.31   31.20   31.26   31.45
      31.20   31.11   31.42   31.13                                
  6 Hacker, Andrew L          20 Colgate-AD                NT   10:21.98    1  
      27.32   29.91   30.36   30.41   31.00   31.30   31.13   31.00
      31.50   31.51   31.87   31.96   31.32   31.83   31.81   32.05
      31.93   31.99   31.19   30.59                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:54.68    9  
      26.97   28.85   29.21   29.65                                
  2 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.86    4  
      27.90   28.89   29.22   30.85                                
  3 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.11    3  
      27.74   29.94   29.90   30.53                                
  4 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:58.86    2  
      27.79   30.44   30.72   29.91                                
  5 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.92    1  
      28.12   29.92   30.81   30.07                                
  6 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:59.90  
      27.75   30.33   30.83   30.99                                
 -- Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:03.03  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:42.46    9  
      24.27   26.05   26.29   25.85                                
  2 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.97    4  
      24.24   26.02   26.84   27.87                                
  3 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:45.03    3  
      24.85   26.75   27.01   26.42                                
  4 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:46.47  
      25.36   27.05   27.12   26.94                                
  5 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:52.23    2  
      25.73   28.62   29.43   28.45                                
  6 Lambert, Spencer J        18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:52.83    1  
      25.97   28.69   29.14   29.03                                
  7 Christensen, Carter C     20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:54.80  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.61    9  
      28.45   29.16                                                
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          19 Colgate-AD                NT      58.56    4  
      29.05   29.51                                                
  3 Hanson, Flora             19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:00.20    3  
      29.57   30.63                                                
  4 Jex, Megan R              22 Colgate-AD                NT    1:00.65    2  
  5 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.69    1  
      29.61   31.08                                                
  6 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.18  
      29.93   31.25                                                
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:02.12  
      30.11   32.01                                                
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:04.24  
      31.05   33.19                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.24    9  
      26.18   27.06                                                
  2 Cairns, Des R             20 Colgate-AD                NT      53.58    4  
      25.82   27.76                                                
  3 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.30    3  
      26.38   27.92                                                
  4 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.42    2  
      26.25   28.17                                                
  5 Graham, Danny J           19 Colgate-AD                NT      57.19    1  
      27.47   29.72                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Cammie T           19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:07.68    9  
      31.50   36.18                                                
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.46    4  
      32.64   35.82                                                
  3 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:09.87    3  
      33.62   36.25                                                
  4 Fishbein, Talia M         18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:10.28    2  
      33.08   37.20                                                
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:11.03    1  
      34.47   36.56                                                
  6 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:11.31  
      33.88   37.43                                                
  7 Hynes, Sam J              18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:13.09  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.74    9  
      27.18   30.56                                                
  2 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.17    4  
      27.90   30.27                                                
  3 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.21    3  
      28.36   31.85                                                
  4 Hilton, Mark A            18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:02.28    2  
      29.02   33.26                                                
  5 Smith, Tavy O             21 Colgate-AD                NT    1:02.80    1  
      28.85   33.95                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.63    9  
      29.24   32.87   34.03   34.49                                
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.70    4  
      29.59   33.71   33.95   34.45                                
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.18    3  
      29.05   33.05   34.46   36.62                                
  4 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:16.52  
      30.95   35.11   35.64   34.82                                
  5 Shroyer, Meghan M         20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:16.97    2  
      29.81   35.06   35.54   36.56                                
  6 Barr, Tenley N            20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:24.68    1  
      31.15   36.16   38.12   39.25                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.49    9  
      26.59   30.16   29.40   29.34                                
  2 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.91    4  
      27.57   29.80   29.84   30.70                                
  3 Wilkins, Dominic R        18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:58.77    3  
      26.68   30.48   30.87   30.74                                
  4 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:01.82    2  
      27.73   30.58   31.63   31.88                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Colgate-AD                NT      24.51    9  
  2 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate-AD                NT      24.66    4  
  3 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.94    3  
  4 Fitton, Hannah K          20 Colgate-AD                NT      25.41    2  
  5 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.94    1  
  6 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.67  
  7 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x27.91  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.19    9  
  2 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.26    4  
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.94    3  
  4 Cairns, Des R             20 Colgate-AD                NT      22.14    2  
  5 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x22.72  
  6 Christensen, Carter C     20 Colgate-AD                NT      22.78    1  
  7 Lambert, Spencer J        18 Colgate-AD                NT      23.11  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     273.98    9  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     261.00    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     221.70    3  
  4 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x197.17  
  5 Friedli, Kaitlin P        18 Colgate-AD                NP     192.15    2  
  6 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x177.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     240.44    9  
  2 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     237.59    4  
  3 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     233.85    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wary, Sami L              20 Colgate-AD                NT      53.54    9  
      26.09   27.45                                                
  2 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.95    4  
      25.99   27.96                                                
  3 Sagasta, Lindsey M        19 Colgate-AD                NT      54.03    3  
      26.37   27.66                                                
  4 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.15    2  
      26.39   27.76                                                
  5 Fitton, Hannah K          20 Colgate-AD                NT      55.08    1  
      26.67   28.41                                                
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      55.34  
      26.89   28.45                                                
  7 Wright, Emily             21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x57.05  
      27.00   30.05                                                
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     X57.81  
      27.74   30.07                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S     19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      46.54    9  
      22.38   24.16                                                
  2 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.38    4  
      23.28   24.10                                                
  3 Reitz, Trevor J           22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.84    3  
      23.07   24.77                                                
  4 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x49.23  
      23.96   25.27                                                
  5 Wilkins, Dominic R        18 Colgate-AD                NT      49.39    2  
      23.95   25.44                                                
  6 Cairns, Des R             20 Colgate-AD                NT      50.32    1  
      23.95   26.37                                                
  7 Christensen, Carter C     20 Colgate-AD                NT      51.02  
      24.36   26.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:02.80    9  
      29.27   30.52   31.37   31.64                                
  2 Cohara, Morgan L          19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:05.94    4  
      30.03   31.54   32.50   31.87                                
  3 Hanson, Flora             19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:09.46    3  
      31.22   32.78   32.71   32.75                                
  4 Shroyer, Meghan M         20 Colgate-AD                NT    2:09.62    2  
      31.73   33.20   32.65   32.04                                
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.61    1  
      31.12   32.96   33.50   33.03                                
  6 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.78  
      31.37   33.14   33.66   33.61                                
  7 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:12.83  
      31.05   33.37   34.10   34.31                                
  8 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:14.97  
      31.92   34.02   34.75   34.28                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:51.24    9  
      26.71   27.79   28.57   28.17                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:54.68    4  
      27.71   29.43   28.91   28.63                                
  3 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.44    3  
      27.26   28.70   29.57   29.91                                
  4 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:57.85  
      27.77   30.15   29.90   30.03                                
  5 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:07.25    2  
      29.56   31.99   33.29   32.41                                
  6 Graham, Danny J           19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:09.20    1  
      29.57   32.41   33.58   33.64                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:28.04    9  
      33.74   36.94   37.68   39.68                                
  2 Kirby, Cammie T           19 Colgate-AD                NT    2:28.47    4  
      35.30   38.07   38.47   36.63                                
  3 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:30.04    3  
      34.61   38.15   38.66   38.62                                
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:32.05    2  
      35.27   38.95   38.54   39.29                                
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:34.63  
      35.34   38.10   41.12   40.07                                
  6 Hynes, Sam J              18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:38.30    1  
      35.93   39.85   41.45   41.07                                
  7 Fishbein, Talia M         18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:38.47  
      36.46   39.80   41.12   41.09                                
 -- Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X2:44.25  
      37.05   41.93   42.89   42.38                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:08.76    9  
      28.75   32.93   33.37   33.71                                
  2 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.89    4  
      29.42   32.91   34.95   36.61                                
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:16.55    3  
      31.77   34.54   34.64   35.60                                
  4 Hilton, Mark A            18 Colgate-AD                NT    2:19.10    2  
      30.17   35.76   36.55   36.62                                
  5 Smith, Tavy O             21 Colgate-AD                NT    2:21.78    1  
      31.75   35.83   36.80   37.40                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:07.78    9  
      29.56   31.03   31.13   31.26   31.25   31.20   30.94   30.80
      30.67   29.94                                                
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:11.50    4  
      29.39   31.24   31.40   31.37   31.39   31.32   31.52   31.14
      31.42   31.31                                                
  3 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:18.65    3  
      29.47   31.53   31.60   32.11   32.02   32.17   32.57   32.58
      32.58   32.02                                                
  4 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:19.05  
      29.42   31.94   32.05   32.26   32.52   32.55   32.72   32.58
      32.18   30.83                                                
  5 Lockard, Melanie P        21 Colgate-AD                NT    5:29.69    2  
      29.83   31.80   32.57   33.15   33.42   33.37   33.58   34.04
      34.26   33.67                                                
  6 Barr, Tenley N            20 Colgate-AD                NT    5:37.98    1  
      31.01   33.37   33.97   34.36   34.35   34.27   34.32   34.38
      34.20   33.75                                                
 -- Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X5:20.03  
      29.91   32.35   32.47   32.61   32.39   32.58   32.60   32.41
      31.64   31.07                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.43    9  
      25.70   28.34   28.96   29.34   29.69   29.47   29.47   29.04
      29.18   27.24                                                
  2 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.80    4  
      26.82   29.07   29.03   29.67   29.54   29.11   28.96   28.82
      28.70   27.08                                                
  3 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:46.87    3  
      26.66   28.63   28.65   29.44   29.36   29.72   29.26   29.02
      28.95   27.18                                                
  4 Kersjes, Paul M           20 Colgate-AD                NT    5:00.71    2  
      26.67   29.30   29.85   30.13   30.53   30.96   31.11   30.97
      30.84   30.35                                                
  5 Hacker, Andrew L          20 Colgate-AD                NT    5:04.89    1  
      26.72   29.81   30.86   31.43   30.83   30.72   31.14   31.09
      31.36   30.93                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.71    9  
      27.79   30.92                                                
  2 Jex, Megan R              22 Colgate-AD                NT      59.62    4  
      27.92   31.70                                                
  3 Shroyer, Meghan M         20 Colgate-AD                NT    1:00.73    3  
      28.59   32.14                                                
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.14    2  
      28.67   32.47                                                
  5 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:01.47    1  
      28.69   32.78                                                
  6 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:01.64  
      29.14   32.50                                                
  7 Fishbein, Talia M         18 Colgate-AD                NT    1:09.82  
      31.81   38.01                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      50.17    9  
      23.70   26.47                                                
  2 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.96    4  
      24.16   28.80                                                
  3 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.32    3  
      24.99   28.33                                                
  4 Lambert, Spencer J        18 Colgate-AD                NT      55.35    2  
      25.84   29.51                                                
  5 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x56.14  
      26.26   29.88                                                
  6 Graham, Danny J           19 Colgate-AD                NT      56.22    1  
      26.07   30.15                                                
  7 Gak, Milos M              19 Colgate-AD                NT    1:00.03  
      27.07   32.96                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     245.70    9  
  2 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     239.69    4  
  3 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     216.97    3  
  4 Friedli, Kaitlin P        18 Colgate-AD                NP     190.04    2  
  5 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x182.62  
  6 Anderson, Austin A        18 Colgate-AD                NP     168.89    1  
  7 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x162.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     258.08    9  
  2 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     246.30    4  
  3 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     241.87    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:31.56    9  
      29.91   33.60   35.96   34.60   38.78   39.43   30.05   29.23
  2 Hanson, Flora             19 Colgate-AD                NT    4:31.81    4  
      32.15   34.64   33.71   33.61   38.80   37.65   31.89   29.36
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:37.08    3  
      29.49   33.24   35.29   34.50   40.11   40.78   32.67   31.00
  4 Jex, Megan R              22 Colgate-AD                NT    4:38.22    2  
      30.23   34.03   36.24   35.24   39.74   39.57   31.92   31.25
  5 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:40.43    1  
      30.72   34.74   36.73   36.26   39.57   38.86   32.40   31.15
  6 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x4:45.08  
      31.01   35.24   36.19   35.15   40.46   41.39   34.17   31.47
 -- Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:45.29  
      30.87   35.92   38.12   36.69   40.46   40.66   32.14   30.43
 -- Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:46.19  
      30.80   35.99   35.00   34.67   41.04   42.23   33.69   32.77
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Dominic R        18 Colgate-AD                NT    4:20.04    9  
      27.02   30.31   34.17   33.98   37.36   39.21   28.98   29.01
 -- Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:11.49  
      27.14   31.00   31.67   31.91   34.66   35.58   29.80   29.73
 -- Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:15.24  
      26.90   31.57   32.59   31.95   38.65   38.69   28.30   26.59
 -- Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:15.78  
      27.90   31.64   32.37   32.49   37.47   38.12   28.45   27.34
 -- Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:28.90  
      27.94   32.24   34.67   33.57   39.44   40.29   30.78   29.97
 -- Beatty, George G          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X4:37.71  
      29.43   33.57   35.59   35.29   40.28   40.42   31.01   32.12
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    3:35.82   11  
     1) Wary, Sami L 20                 2) Sagasta, Lindsey M 19          
     3) Fitton, Hannah K 20             4) Cohara, Morgan L 19            
       26.10    54.48    25.86    54.19    24.99    54.03    25.62    53.12
  2 Colgate University-AD  'B'                             NT    3:53.22    4  
     1) Barr, Tenley N 20               2) Kirby, Cammie T 19             
     3) Hynes, Sam J 18                 4) Lockard, Melanie P 21          
       28.79    59.43    28.32    59.28    28.27    58.57    26.64    55.94
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:41.90  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21         
     3) Wright, Emily 21                4) McGoff, Rachel A 18            
       26.84    55.36    25.52    53.98    27.07    56.80    26.56    55.76
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:47.72  
     1) Zrada, Laureana J 19            2) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19         
     3) Shroyer, Jackie P 20            4) Daniel, Paige L 18             
       27.78    57.10    26.98    56.25    27.39    56.83    26.95    57.54
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:54.00  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) Greene, Kaila R 19             
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K 22           4) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19         
       27.47    58.34    27.42    57.80    28.38  1:00.23    27.50    57.63
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                             NT    3:19.88   11  
     1) Lambert, Spencer J 18           2) Hacker, Andrew L 20            
     3) Gak, Milos M 19                 4) Kersjes, Paul M 20             
       24.12    50.70    23.01    49.05    23.37    49.57    23.66    50.56
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   X3:09.50  
     1) Nicholson, Mike R 21            2) Wallace, Danny P 21            
     3) Reitz, Trevor J 22              4) Hadley, Matt J 22              
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT   X3:10.15  
     1) Chiodo Ortiz, Chris S 19        2) Grune, Steven B 19             
     3) Nangle, JT T 19                 4) Marberry, Wes P 19             
       22.06    46.85    21.96    46.41    22.71    48.53    22.63    48.36
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   X3:14.69  
     1) Seketa, Ben D 20                2) Heinemann, Erik L 21           
     3) Beatty, George G 20             4) Perley, Tim J 20               
       23.57    49.27    22.26    46.62    23.66    49.24    17.48    49.56
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT   X3:16.74  
     1) Behnen, Louis E 18              2) Robinson, Jack J 18            
     3) Freeman, Denver D 18            4) Lyons, Sean P 18               
       23.21    47.88    22.78    47.62    23.99    50.34    24.21    50.90
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bucknell University                 176   2. Colgate University                  121
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bucknell University                 220   2. Colgate University                   57