Licensed to United States Military Academy Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/11/2014 04:39 PM
                         Bucknell vs Army - 1/11/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    1:48.75   11  
     1) Hamilton, Kelly N 18            2) Barta, Kristen A 20            
     3) Bullard, Ariana K 18            4) Mucciarone, Molly F 20         
       28.12    31.57    25.54    23.52                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:49.23    4  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Henderson, Ashley L 20         
     3) Purdy, Kristen L 21             4) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21         
       27.02    31.12    26.45    24.64                                    
  3 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    1:50.63    2  
     1) Beale, Natalie L 19             2) Burkett, Jessica M 18          
     3) Kim, Rachel S 18                4) Grier, Megan A 18              
       28.46    31.35    26.17    24.65                                    
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:53.47  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 18              2) Hanson, Diana B 18             
     3) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19          4) Wright, Emily 22               
       28.96    31.85    27.27    25.39                                    
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:54.01  
     1) Brennan, Jen A 21               2) Gautieri, Gina M 20            
     3) McDonnell, Amber T 19           4) Perry, Lauren M 20             
       28.98    32.62    27.32    25.09                                    
  6 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   x1:57.39  
     1) Walsh, Alexandra M 19           2) Fabrizio, Jessica M 19         
     3) Rebelez, Kelsey L 20            4) Grosso, Hannah M 18            
       29.59    32.67    29.02    26.11                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x1:58.17  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) Lattimer, Meg E 20             
     3) Rollando, Alyssa K 22           4) Greene, Kaila R 19             
       29.84    33.13    28.99    26.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    1:32.21   11  
     1) Mo, Samuel 19                   2) Hart, Dion 21                  
     3) Regan, Sean M 18                4) Szekely, Christopher L 19      
       24.04    25.24    22.60    20.33                                    
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:34.23    4  
     1) Hadley, Matt J 22               2) Seketa, Ben D 20               
     3) Nicholson, Mike R 21            4) Grune, Steven B 19             
       24.77    25.96    22.76    20.74                                    
  3 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    1:34.58    2  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre S 19         2) Chung, Joon 21                 
     3) Dustin, Michael A 20            4) Sjoholm, Adam A 20             
       24.45    26.80    22.27    21.06                                    
  4 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   x1:36.08  
     1) Panaccione, Bryan J 19          2) Kong, Austin Y 19              
     3) Mo, Daniel G 18                 4) Blickle, John G 22             
       25.09    26.44    23.24    21.31                                    
  5 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'D'                               NT   x1:36.50  
     1) McKay, Max H 19                 2) Quay, Ben C 21                 
     3) Marks, Nick R 18                4) Sowell, Tyler W 20             
       25.16    26.90    23.14    21.30                                    
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    1:36.96  
     1) Robinson, Jack J 18             2) Perley, Tim J 20               
     3) Nangle, JT T 19                 4) Wallace, Danny P 21            
       25.01    27.31    23.23    21.41                                    
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x1:41.48  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 19            2) Marberry, Wes P 19             
     3) Jew, Eddie W 22                 4) Hackett, Cameron W 18          
       25.34    28.23    25.03    22.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:19.17    9  
      29.12   30.73   30.80   31.07   31.21   31.13   31.17   31.25
      31.25   31.25   30.98   31.22   31.22   31.31   31.19   31.27
      31.26   31.32   30.82   29.60                                
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    19 ARMY-MR                   NT   10:34.22    4  
      28.76   31.48   31.56   31.42   31.36   31.48   31.20   31.15
      31.46   31.71   31.85   32.06   32.02   32.15   32.28   32.83
      32.55   32.79   32.57   31.54                                
  3 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:46.51    3  
      29.59   31.49   32.08   32.25   32.36   32.48   32.54   32.53
      32.75   32.71   32.60   32.81   32.73   32.64   32.65   32.77
      32.52   32.89   32.67   31.45                                
  4 Antilla, Josette P        20 ARMY-MR                   NT   10:50.12    2  
      29.80   32.02   32.52   32.64   32.41   32.38   31.98   32.53
      32.53   32.76   33.24   33.63   33.60   34.05   33.52   33.72
      32.13   31.96   31.58   31.12                                
  5 Kinley, Kate K            19 ARMY-MR                   NT   10:50.50    1  
      29.61   31.74   32.44   32.25   32.64   32.50   32.61   32.96
      32.75   33.02   33.25   33.25   32.72   32.84   32.93   33.10
      33.33   32.96   32.80   30.80                                
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:52.54  
      29.37   31.45   31.83   32.33   32.29   32.86   32.82   32.67
      32.87   33.05   33.06   33.00   33.32   33.45   33.45   33.39
      33.67   32.71   32.95   32.00                                
  7 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x11:08.78  
      29.51   32.25   32.87   33.54   33.70   33.47   33.80   33.98
      33.91   33.59   34.00   34.01   34.30   33.88   33.85   33.83
      33.83   33.74   33.80   32.92                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woudenberg, Casey S       20 ARMY-MR                   NT    9:43.54    9  
      25.90   28.79   29.65   29.80   29.37   29.24   29.26   29.46
      29.51   29.33   29.57   29.38   29.29   29.49   29.31   29.47
      29.18   29.67   29.62   28.25                                
  2 Harmon, Clay H            19 ARMY-MR                   NT    9:45.51    4  
      26.52   29.20   29.88   29.69   29.81   29.79   29.57   29.52
      29.65   29.77   29.23   29.77   29.88   29.50   29.55   29.17
      29.26   28.95   28.82   27.98                                
  3 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:47.40    3  
      26.85   29.15   29.52   29.67   29.59   29.54   29.51   29.57
      29.59   29.70   29.45   29.99   30.51   29.99   29.55   29.25
      29.67   29.87   28.85   27.58                                
  4 Kane, Matt K              20 ARMY-MR                   NT    9:53.98    2  
      26.99   29.03   29.59   30.29   29.99   30.08   29.88   29.99
      29.94   30.02   29.94   30.02   29.99   30.10   29.88   30.04
      30.13   29.98   29.63   28.47                                
  5 Ruckman, Dan B            21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x9:54.21  
      26.94   29.90   29.99   30.06   29.97   30.31   30.08   30.21
      30.47   30.35   30.11   30.34   30.22   30.29   29.88   29.60
      29.31   29.10   29.03   28.05                                
  6 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    9:59.53    1  
      26.98   29.57   29.82   29.90   30.16   30.17   30.39   30.40
      30.41   30.60   30.20   30.20   30.50   30.34   30.23   30.34
      30.15   29.96   29.88   29.33                                
  7 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   10:03.92  
      27.26   29.99   29.76   29.74   29.92   30.03   30.16   30.30
      30.39   30.43   30.68   30.78   30.75   30.87   30.97   31.01
      30.44   30.79   30.47   29.18                                
  8 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT  x10:13.48  
      26.65   28.12   29.18   30.17   30.09   30.45   31.01   31.19
      31.52   31.62   31.45   31.35   31.85   31.04   31.52   31.52
      31.13   31.99   31.43   30.20                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.07    9  
      27.92   29.31   29.04   28.80                                
  2 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:55.14    4  
      27.29   29.69   30.09   28.07                                
  3 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:55.40    3  
      27.48   29.33   29.25   29.34                                
  4 Grier, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:55.70    2  
      27.31   29.90   29.84   28.65                                
  5 Barta, Kristen A          20 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:56.78    1  
      27.08   29.37   30.06   30.27                                
  6 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.47  
      27.19   29.90   30.23   30.15                                
  7 Clay, Jen K               21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:59.04  
      27.40   29.35   30.88   31.41                                
  8 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:59.16  
      27.68   29.95   30.29   31.24                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Devin X           19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:41.56    9  
      23.73   25.96   25.79   26.08                                
  2 Szekely, Christopher L    19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:41.58    4  
      23.51   26.20   26.27   25.60                                
  3 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:41.86    3  
      23.74   26.22   26.48   25.42                                
  4 Sowell, Tyler W           20 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:43.49    2  
      24.62   26.81   26.48   25.58                                
  5 Sjoholm, Adam A           20 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:43.83  
      24.22   25.99   26.81   26.81                                
  6 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:44.85    1  
      23.98   26.10   27.03   27.74                                
  7 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:46.72  
      24.43   26.46   27.04   28.79                                
  8 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:47.38  
      25.40   27.28   27.43   27.27                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      56.81    9  
      27.73   29.08                                                
  2 Hamilton, Kelly N         18 ARMY-MR                   NT      58.74    4  
      28.42   30.32                                                
  3 Beale, Natalie L          19 ARMY-MR                   NT      59.27    3  
      28.93   30.34                                                
  4 Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.73    2  
      29.18   30.55                                                
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.74    1  
      29.88   30.86                                                
  6 McNeary, Keeli J          22 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:00.86  
      29.65   31.21                                                
  7 Poderski, Karolina A      19 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:01.05  
      29.51   31.54                                                
  8 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:01.43  
      29.81   31.62                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                19 ARMY-MR                   NT      51.17    9  
      24.76   26.41                                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.33    4  
      25.61   26.72                                                
  3 Yacynych, Kenny J         21 ARMY-MR                   NT      52.91    3  
      25.75   27.16                                                
  4 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.98    2  
      25.79   27.19                                                
  5 Panaccione, Bryan J       19 ARMY-MR                   NT      53.01    1  
      25.68   27.33                                                
  6 Archambeau, Pierre S      19 ARMY-MR                   NT     x53.09  
      25.20   27.89                                                
  7 Marberry, Wes P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.66  
      27.33   30.33                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.06    9  
      32.17   35.89                                                
  2 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:08.42    4  
      32.46   35.96                                                
  3 Burkett, Jessica M        18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:08.56    3  
      32.48   36.08                                                
  4 Allen, Sam M              20 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:10.01    2  
      32.86   37.15                                                
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:10.49    1  
      33.48   37.01                                                
  6 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:10.60  
      33.62   36.98                                                
  7 McCarty, Carolyn M        19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:11.72  
      34.42   37.30                                                
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       19 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:11.82  
      34.19   37.63                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      57.33    9  
      26.87   30.46                                                
  2 Bergstein, Nick M         19 ARMY-MR                   NT      58.38    4  
      27.23   31.15                                                
  3 Chung, Joon               21 ARMY-MR                   NT      58.60    3  
      27.44   31.16                                                
  4 Kanzari, Colin J          20 ARMY-MR                   NT      58.87    2  
      27.31   31.56                                                
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.62    1  
      27.97   31.65                                                
  6 Quay, Ben C               21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:00.10  
      27.78   32.32                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullard, Ariana K         18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:04.63    9  
      26.89   30.30   32.46   34.98                                
  2 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.09    4  
      28.33   31.73   33.13   33.90                                
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:09.14    3  
      28.85   32.73   33.47   34.09                                
  4 Rogers, Shannon E         19 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:11.81    2  
      29.44   33.92   34.00   34.45                                
  5 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:15.58    1  
      30.34   34.17   34.96   36.11                                
  6 Rebelez, Kelsey L         20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:21.14  
      30.73   35.10   36.70   38.61                                
  7 Clay, Jen K               21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:26.89  
      32.21   35.82   38.42   40.44                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:48.20    9  
      24.49   27.23   27.94   28.54                                
  2 Viana, Will S             22 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:52.79    4  
      25.02   28.47   29.03   30.27                                
  3 Blankenbeker, Zach D      20 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:52.92    3  
      25.74   28.72   28.98   29.48                                
  4 Regan, Sean M             18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:53.50    2  
      24.98   28.47   29.45   30.60                                
  5 Marks, Nick R             18 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:56.52  
      24.72   28.47   30.60   32.73                                
  6 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.88    1  
      26.85   30.23   29.88   31.92                                
  7 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:03.60  
      27.62   31.06   32.04   32.88                                
 -- Beatty, George G          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT         DQ  
      27.06   31.23   32.36   33.51                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mucciarone, Molly F       20 ARMY-MR                   NT      24.17    9  
  2 Hamilton, Grace A         22 ARMY-MR                   NT      24.19    4  
  3 Kim, Rachel S             18 ARMY-MR                   NT      24.45    3  
  4 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      24.80    2  
  5 McNeary, Keeli J          22 ARMY-MR                   NT     x25.04  
  6 Wright, Emily             22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      25.36    1  
  7 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      26.12  
  8 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x27.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher L    19 ARMY-MR                   NT      20.97    9  
  2 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      21.21    4  
  3 Hart, Dion                21 ARMY-MR                   NT      21.74    3  
  4 Treiberg, Nick P          19 ARMY-MR                   NT      21.80    2  
  5 Blickle, John G           22 ARMY-MR                   NT     x21.84  
  6 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      22.02    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     245.62    9  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     241.20    4  
  3 Churchill, Maggie A       20 ARMY-MR                   NP     230.70    3  
  4 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     228.60    2  
  5 Ullman, Danielle          22 ARMY-MR                   NP     228.37    1  
  6 Snyder, Rita I            21 ARMY-MR                   NP     215.92  
  7 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x206.10  
  8 Davis, Breawna S          20 ARMY-MR                   NP    x200.02  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x136.05  
 10 Dehaven, Jackie           18 ARMY-MR                   NP    x110.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zachary            20 ARMY-MR                   NP     316.05    9  
  2 Urnezis, Joshua           21 ARMY-MR                   NP     270.60    4  
  3 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     253.05    3  
  4 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     242.55    2  
  5 Emery, Ed                 19 ARMY-MR                   NP     178.45    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.41    9  
      25.85   27.56                                                
  2 Hamilton, Grace A         22 ARMY-MR                   NT      53.51    4  
      25.72   27.79                                                
  3 Kim, Rachel S             18 ARMY-MR                   NT      53.74    2.5
      25.52   28.22                                                
  3 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      53.74    2.5
      26.20   27.54                                                
  5 Grier, Megan A            18 ARMY-MR                   NT      53.78    1  
      26.06   27.72                                                
  6 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      54.05  
      25.82   28.23                                                
  7 Phillips, Haileigh E      20 ARMY-MR                   NT     x55.23  
      25.91   29.32                                                
  8 Wright, Emily             22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x56.06  
      26.87   29.19                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Christopher L    19 ARMY-MR                   NT      46.11    9  
      22.34   23.77                                                
  2 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      46.83    4  
      22.70   24.13                                                
  3 Dustin, Michael A         20 ARMY-MR                   NT      46.88    3  
      22.44   24.44                                                
  4 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.23    2  
      22.97   24.26                                                
  5 Sjoholm, Adam A           20 ARMY-MR                   NT      47.43    1  
      22.78   24.65                                                
  6 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      47.85  
      23.16   24.69                                                
  7 Treiberg, Nick P          19 ARMY-MR                   NT     x48.10  
      22.33   25.77                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:04.17    9  
      29.27   31.42   31.80   31.68                                
  2 Beale, Natalie L          19 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:06.62    4  
      30.15   32.09   32.12   32.26                                
  3 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:07.67    3  
      30.95   31.88   32.63   32.21                                
  4 Hamilton, Kelly N         18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:09.66    2  
      29.61   32.07   33.72   34.26                                
  5 McNeary, Keeli J          22 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:10.73    1  
      30.69   32.51   33.56   33.97                                
  6 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.92  
      30.46   32.41   33.86   34.19                                
  7 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:11.28  
      30.70   33.00   33.61   33.97                                
  8 Walsh, Alexandra M        19 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:19.94  
      31.92   34.64   36.66   36.72                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viana, Will S             22 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:52.46    9  
      26.62   28.83   28.39   28.62                                
  2 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:53.12    4  
      26.74   28.90   29.00   28.48                                
  3 Panaccione, Bryan J       19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:55.24    3  
      26.64   28.62   29.52   30.46                                
  4 Mo, Daniel G              18 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:56.09    2  
      26.61   29.62   29.86   30.00                                
  5 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:56.54    1  
      27.32   29.04   29.82   30.36                                
  6 McKay, Max H              19 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:00.51  
      26.83   29.49   31.04   33.15                                
  7 Beatty, George G          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.76  
      30.43   33.15   34.52   34.66                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:26.34    9  
      32.94   36.99   38.10   38.31                                
  2 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:27.40    4  
      33.75   37.47   37.67   38.51                                
  3 Barta, Kristen A          20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:28.02    3  
      33.25   37.44   38.11   39.22                                
  4 Burkett, Jessica M        18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:28.56    2  
      33.90   37.51   38.41   38.74                                
  5 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:29.02    1  
      33.72   38.07   38.68   38.55                                
  6 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:30.74  
      34.07   38.14   38.75   39.78                                
  7 Allen, Sam M              20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:33.53  
      34.09   38.13   40.18   41.13                                
  8 McCarty, Carolyn M        19 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:35.48  
      35.39   39.24   40.54   40.31                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:06.46    9  
      28.47   31.98   32.46   33.55                                
  2 Kanzari, Colin J          20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:09.30    4  
      28.97   33.13   33.42   33.78                                
  3 Chung, Joon               21 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:10.19    3  
      29.33   32.46   33.63   34.77                                
  4 Whitten, Grayson B        20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:11.04    2  
      29.32   33.59   33.78   34.35                                
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:12.32    1  
      29.15   33.10   34.26   35.81                                
  6 Quay, Ben C               21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:12.46  
      29.34   32.99   34.31   35.82                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:05.29    9  
      28.68   30.50   30.78   30.76   30.77   30.99   31.01   31.05
      30.95   29.80                                                
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:08.80    4  
      28.68   30.39   30.91   30.72   31.09   31.04   31.38   31.82
      31.65   31.12                                                
  3 Nuszkowski, Danielle A    19 ARMY-MR                   NT    5:10.66    3  
      28.18   30.61   31.40   31.49   31.42   31.85   31.62   31.88
      31.16   31.05                                                
  4 Rogers, Shannon E         19 ARMY-MR                   NT    5:14.54    2  
      29.23   31.43   31.69   31.79   31.49   31.75   31.81   31.95
      32.04   31.36                                                
  5 Kinley, Kate K            19 ARMY-MR                   NT    5:17.80    1  
      29.11   31.46   32.01   32.11   32.24   32.37   32.52   32.56
      31.94   31.48                                                
  6 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    5:17.99  
      29.19   31.25   31.91   32.31   32.55   32.62   32.63   32.57
      32.19   30.77                                                
  7 Antilla, Josette P        20 ARMY-MR                   NT   x5:18.60  
      29.21   31.27   32.34   32.52   32.68   33.31   32.27   32.19
      32.22   30.59                                                
  8 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x5:20.15  
      29.24   31.48   32.31   32.17   32.41   32.61   33.00   32.58
      32.92   31.43                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Devin X           19 ARMY-MR                   NT    4:42.56    9  
      25.29   28.21   28.51   28.85   29.27   29.12   29.25   28.81
      28.25   27.00                                                
  2 Woudenberg, Casey S       20 ARMY-MR                   NT    4:44.95    4  
      25.40   28.45   29.14   29.18   29.37   29.35   29.14   29.12
      28.62   27.18                                                
  3 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:45.21    3  
      25.49   28.21   29.00   29.32   29.44   29.43   29.21   29.29
      28.31   27.51                                                
  4 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:45.99    2  
      26.12   28.24   28.42   28.68   28.74   29.27   29.29   29.33
      29.02   28.88                                                
  5 Harmon, Clay H            19 ARMY-MR                   NT    4:46.01    1  
      26.06   28.65   29.02   29.10   29.21   29.12   29.16   29.27
      28.97   27.45                                                
  6 Ruckman, Dan B            21 ARMY-MR                   NT   x4:48.91  
      25.83   28.90   29.35   30.00   29.40   29.22   29.25   29.82
      29.25   27.89                                                
  7 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    4:49.96  
      25.97   28.96   29.46   29.55   29.64   29.57   29.60   29.80
      29.51   27.90                                                
  8 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x4:55.06  
      26.17   28.58   29.49   30.27   30.38   30.04   29.93   30.62
      30.24   29.34                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullard, Ariana K         18 ARMY-MR                   NT      57.11    9  
      26.59   30.52                                                
  2 Mucciarone, Molly F       20 ARMY-MR                   NT      58.31    4  
      27.12   31.19                                                
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      58.32    3  
      27.46   30.86                                                
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      59.00    2  
      27.88   31.12                                                
  5 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:00.28    1  
      28.23   32.05                                                
  6 Rogers, Shannon E         19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:01.59  
      28.47   33.12                                                
  7 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:02.04  
      28.82   33.22                                                
  8 Rebelez, Kelsey L         20 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:04.05  
      29.99   34.06                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      49.76    9  
      23.54   26.22                                                
  2 Mo, Samuel                19 ARMY-MR                   NT      50.70    4  
      23.67   27.03                                                
  3 Dustin, Michael A         20 ARMY-MR                   NT      50.82    3  
      23.65   27.17                                                
  4 Regan, Sean M             18 ARMY-MR                   NT      50.88    2  
      23.63   27.25                                                
  5 Yacynych, Kenny J         21 ARMY-MR                   NT     x51.40  
      23.98   27.42                                                
  6 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      51.91    1  
      24.38   27.53                                                
  7 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT      52.23  
      24.21   28.02                                                
  8 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT     x53.71  
      24.92   28.79                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     265.12    9  
  2 Boyle, Tara N             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     233.25    4  
  3 Ullman, Danielle          22 ARMY-MR                   NP     232.50    3  
  4 Snyder, Rita I            21 ARMY-MR                   NP     229.65    2  
  5 Davis, Breawna S          20 ARMY-MR                   NP     225.90    1  
  6 Churchill, Maggie A       20 ARMY-MR                   NP    x225.52  
  7 Molchany, Tori W          20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     217.72  
  8 Curtis, Lara              19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x209.62  
  9 Saunders-Schultz, Mariel  19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP    x164.70  
 10 Dehaven, Jackie           18 ARMY-MR                   NP    x134.55  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Zachary            20 ARMY-MR                   NP     332.85    9  
  2 Urnezis, Joshua           21 ARMY-MR                   NP     263.40    4  
  3 Jones, Jon E              20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     242.25    3  
  4 Alvermann, Pat M          19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NP     236.25    2  
  5 Emery, Ed                 19 ARMY-MR                   NP     208.27    1  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bullard, Ariana K         18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:08.25    9  
      26.53   32.11   38.87   30.74                                
  2 Burkett, Jessica M        18 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:09.48    4  
      28.54   33.02   37.70   30.22                                
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:10.89    3  
      28.40   32.61   39.11   30.77                                
  4 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:11.21    2  
      28.18   33.50   38.62   30.91                                
  5 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    2:13.36    1  
      28.77   34.99   38.39   31.21                                
  6 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x2:13.89  
      29.78   33.53   40.02   30.56                                
  7 Allen, Sam M              20 ARMY-MR                   NT    2:15.23  
      29.79   34.87   39.19   31.38                                
  8 Barta, Kristen A          20 ARMY-MR                   NT   x2:15.42  
      30.50   35.39   38.72   30.81                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM 5
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:53.27    9  
      24.44   29.03   32.95   26.85                                
  2 Viana, Will S             22 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:55.74    4  
      24.98   27.96   35.03   27.77                                
  3 Mo, Samuel                19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:56.39    3  
      24.90   29.28   34.13   28.08                                
  4 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:57.47    2  
      25.38   29.71   34.11   28.27                                
  5 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT    1:58.70    1  
      25.80   30.18   35.62   27.10                                
  6 Xue, Richard              19 ARMY-MR                   NT    1:58.79  
      25.89   30.96   34.55   27.39                                
  7 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   x1:58.98  
      26.00   32.05   33.23   27.70                                
  8 Lorton, Brendan J         22 ARMY-MR                   NT   x1:59.93  
      25.20   30.11   35.52   29.10                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle 5 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    3:35.54   11  
     1) Hamilton, Grace A 22            2) Kim, Rachel S 18               
     3) Hamilton, Kelly N 18            4) Grier, Megan A 18              
       26.15    54.08    25.80    55.05    25.33    53.77    25.26    52.64
  2 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    3:38.94    4  
     1) McNeary, Keeli J 22             2) Nuszkowski, Danielle A 19      
     3) Mucciarone, Molly F 20          4) Beale, Natalie L 19            
       26.70    55.72    26.47    54.78    25.67    54.86    25.89    53.58
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:39.13    2  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R 21         
     3) Perry, Lauren M 20              4) McGoff, Rachel A 18            
       26.59    55.53    26.35    55.82    25.98    54.06    25.85    53.72
  4 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   x3:44.41  
     1) Rogers, Shannon E 19            2) Phillips, Haileigh E 20        
     3) Grosso, Hannah M 18             4) Walsh, Alexandra M 19          
       26.71    55.05    25.80    54.97    27.16    57.61    26.65    56.78
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:44.44  
     1) Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19          2) Shroyer, Jackie P 20           
     3) Wright, Emily 22                4) Koziol, Stephanie M 20         
       27.44    56.57    26.99    56.46    27.14    57.01    26.53    54.40
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:48.93  
     1) Daniel, Paige L 18              2) Zrada, Laureana J 19           
     3) Perry, Rachel A 18              4) Archer, Leanne Q 19            
       27.13    56.47    28.26    58.44    26.73    56.43    27.51    57.59
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                            NT   x3:54.34  
     1) Greene, Kaila R 19              2) Rollando, Alyssa K 22          
     3) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          4) Brennan, Jen A 21              
       27.71    57.73    28.51  1:00.71    27.49    57.28    27.97    58.62
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle 5 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'B'                               NT    3:08.35   11  
     1) Blickle, John G 22              2) Sowell, Tyler W 20             
     3) Woudenberg, Casey S 20          4) Viana, Will S 22               
       22.93    48.05    21.88    46.50    22.48    46.92    22.12    46.88
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:08.36    4  
     1) Heinemann, Erik L 21            2) Hadley, Matt J 22              
     3) Grune, Steven B 19              4) Wallace, Danny P 21            
       22.86    47.40    22.34    47.06    22.60    47.02    22.49    46.88
  3 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'A'                               NT    3:08.38    2  
     1) Sjoholm, Adam A 20              2) Dustin, Michael A 20           
     3) Treiberg, Nick P 19             4) Yacynych, Kenny J 21           
       22.94    47.53    22.12    46.83    21.96    47.26    22.03    46.76
  4 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'D'                               NT   x3:10.45  
     1) Regan, Sean M 18                2) McCall, Devin X 19             
     3) Von Jouanne, Scott B 20         4) Kong, Austin Y 19              
       22.76    47.58    22.48    47.54    22.42    47.25    22.48    48.08
  5 Usma Swim & Dive-MR  'C'                               NT   x3:15.37  
     1) Astashinsky, Jonathan A 19      2) Maddy, Seth C 19               
     3) Curley, Mark C 18               4) Tatum, Eric S 19               
       23.34    49.02    22.86    48.78    22.62    48.50    22.80    49.07
  6 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                            NT    3:20.48  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) Perley, Tim J 20               
     3) Shanley, Jeff P 19              4) Hackett, Cameron W 18          
       23.50    49.40    24.24    51.33    24.11    49.93    23.88    49.82
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                            NT   x3:25.40  
     1) Phillips, Brian D 19            2) Freeman, Denver D 18           
     3) Jew, Eddie W 22                 4) Beatty, George G 21            
       24.43    50.86    24.45    51.27    24.74    51.32    24.62    51.95
 
Event 33  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Astashinsky, Jonathan A   19 ARMY-MR                   NT     X53.53  
      24.31   29.22                                                
 -- Von Jouanne, Scott B      20 ARMY-MR                   NT     X54.04  
      25.03   29.01                                                
 -- Dempsey, Alex A           22 ARMY-MR                   NT     X54.67  
      26.48   28.19                                                
 -- Daniels, Joseph R         19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X1:01.04  
      27.96   33.08                                                
 -- Walsh, Alexandra M        19 ARMY-MR                   NT   X1:03.28  
      30.92   32.36                                                
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA       NT   X1:04.05  
      30.51   33.54                                                
 
Event 34  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sowell, Tyler W           20 ARMY-MR                   NT     X21.75  
 -- Maddy, Seth C             19 ARMY-MR                   NT     X22.26  
 -- Curley, Mark C            18 ARMY-MR                   NT     X22.43  
 -- Marks, Nick R             18 ARMY-MR                   NT     X23.33  
 -- Ng, Lauren                20 ARMY-MR                   NT     X26.81  
 
Event 35  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ng, Lauren                20 ARMY-MR                   NT     X59.64  
 
Event 36  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Grosso, Hannah M          18 ARMY-MR                   NT   X2:07.68  
      27.64   32.40   34.04   33.60                                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. Usma Swim & Dive                  337.5   2. Bucknell University               262.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                    
 
  1. Bucknell University               157.5   2. Usma Swim & Dive                  142.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                     
 
  1. Usma Swim & Dive                    195   2. Bucknell University                 105