Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2014 10:14 PM
                16th Annual Bison Open - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Bucknell: B 24.65  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             26.34q 
  2 Bridle, Jess                 Bucknell                 26.47q 
  3 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                27.17  
  4 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven               27.79  
  5 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow             29.62  
  6 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  29.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                27.16  
  2 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                 27.91  
  3 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin             28.25  
  4 Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin             29.66  
  5 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             29.96  
  6 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                     30.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                26.71q 
  2 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             26.85q 
  3 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             26.96  
  4 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)               28.35  
  5 Slater, Dee                  Elizabethtow             29.59  
  6 Bridges, Britney             Juniata                  32.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.04q 
  2 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             27.40  
  3 Leeds, Naomi                 Johns Hopkin             28.65  
  4 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  29.05  
  5 Hammon, Katrina              Juniata                  35.44  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Allison             Bucknell                 26.83q 
  2 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             27.07  
  3 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin             27.67  
  4 Keim, Catharine              Johns Hopkin             28.01  
  5 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  29.29  
  6 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             30.12  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             26.67q 
  2 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                 27.27  
  3 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg               28.99  
  4 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia             29.71  
  5 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  31.97  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             25.84q 
  2 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                 27.47  
  3 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette                27.97  
  4 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven               28.73  
  5 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             29.40  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.73q 
  2 George, Jamie                Dickinson                27.29  
  3 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             27.70  
  4 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  28.56  
  5 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     29.40  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                 27.14  
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              27.76  
  3 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             28.00  
  4 Swartz, Kayla                Bloomsburg               28.41  
  5 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St             28.68  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             26.28q 
  2 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               27.22  
  3 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               27.32  
  4 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              28.89  
  5 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 29.90  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             26.97  
  2 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin             27.07  
  3 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                27.92  
  4 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven               28.22  
  5 Ricciuti, Emilia             Bucknell                 28.47  
  6 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.53  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             26.60q 
  2 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.25  
  3 Pettaway, Elyse              Bucknell                 27.35  
  4 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown                 28.08  
  5 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             28.85  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             26.15q 
  2 Stewart, Kyle                Bucknell                 27.00  
  3 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             27.79  
  4 Murray, Julia                Washington a             28.12  
  5 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven               28.42  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:41.70                                                       
    Facility: F 16:34.71  2012        K. Spratford, Shippensburg               
    Bucknell: B 16:56.76  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Miller, Emily                Dickinson             18:48.73  
  2 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill            18:52.52  
  3 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            19:09.35  
  4 Riley, Maeva                 Dickinson             19:21.12  
  5 gormley, jenna               Unattached            19:30.08  
  6 Dillman, Alicia              York (Pa.)            19:30.13  
  7 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               19:31.14  
  8 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia              19:37.12  
  9 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill            19:46.55  
 10 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia          19:56.69  
 11 Latch, Sarah                 Shippensburg          19:59.42  
 12 Berberich, Megan             West Chester          20:11.05  
 13 McLaughlin, Liz              Kutztown              20:12.14  
 14 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah               20:13.49  
 15 Cannon, Kathleen             York (Pa.)            20:27.39  
 16 Frank, Emily                 Kutztown              20:28.10  
 17 Scharrenbroich, Kaitlyn      Kutztown              20:32.68  
 18 Palumbo, Brianna             Kutztown              20:40.14  
Section  2  
  1 Patterson, Sara              Dickinson             17:48.48  
  2 Drummond, Gabi               Johns Hopkin          17:54.77  
  3 Hancock, Grace               Johns Hopkin          18:01.68  
  4 Rose, Shayna                 Johns Hopkin          18:06.48  
  5 Boswell, Veronica            Johns Hopkin          18:06.75  
  6 Kelly, Courtney              Johns Hopkin          18:07.88  
  7 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             18:10.60  
  8 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             18:33.33  
  9 Lockwood, Alison             Bucknell              18:37.37  
 10 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia          18:38.23  
 11 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              18:40.28  
 12 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            18:43.47  
 13 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)            18:43.49  
 14 Bender, Jennifer             Messiah               18:45.29  
 15 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              18:45.61  
 16 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill            18:54.49  
 17 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              19:00.72  
 18 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          19:09.63  
 19 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill            19:15.96  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.22q 
  2 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.37q 
  3 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.41q 
  4 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 10.22  
  5 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.39  
  6 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven               10.41  
  7 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin             10.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.34q 
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              9.45q 
  3 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.53q 
  4 Shadwick, Angelina           Bloomsburg                9.81  
  5 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg              9.89  
  6 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             11.09  
  7 Hammon, Katrina              Juniata                  11.64  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.30q 
  2 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell                  9.32q 
  3 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  9.64q 
  4 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill                9.71q 
  5 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                 9.77  
  6 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill                9.92  
  7 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.65  
  8 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                     11.32  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill                9.19q 
  2 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.22q 
  3 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              9.23q 
  4 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.42q 
  5 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)               11.23  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                 9.25q 
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.37q 
  3 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              9.85  
  4 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               10.25  
  5 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven               10.32  
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                 11.43  
  7 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.48  
  8 Jones, Kendra                York (Pa.)               11.82  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        ECAC: E  8.80                                                          
    Facility: F  8.42  2009        L. Buckley, Howard                          
    Bucknell: B  8.78  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Richardson, Kim              Kutztown                  9.30  
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.33  
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin              9.33  
  4 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg              9.36  
  5 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              9.46  
  6 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              9.47  
  7 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill                9.63  
  8 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                  9.68  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.97  
  2 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell                  9.05  
  3 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill                9.07  
  4 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                 9.13  
  5 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  9.16  
  6 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.17  
  7 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  9.23  
  8 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.25  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
        ECAC: E 12:16.44                                                       
    Facility: F 11:55.20  1996        George Mason                             
    Bucknell: B 11:35.10  2002        Bango, Lanewala, McSwain, McConnell      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 11:59.78E 
     1) Johnson, Ingrid                 2) McDonald, Megan                
     3) Shelton, Maggie                 4) Meehan, Tess                   
  2 Mansfield  'A'                                     12:13.75E 
     1) Scordino, Kristy                2) Lambert, Michaela              
     3) Cruz, Melissa                   4) Norton, Lauren                 
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:17.70  
     1) Loh, Grace                      2) Horner, Jennifer               
     3) Bourgal, Andrea                 4) Chandler, Sarah                
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                    12:20.40  
     1) Schott, Leah                    2) Carter, Meagen                 
     3) McMillian, Nichelle             4) Cala, Megan                    
  5 West Chester  'A'                                  12:24.39  
     1) Manning-Smith, Leigh            2) Lindsey, Dara                  
     3) Dusellier, Emily                4) Eisman, Amanda                 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                12:26.10  
     1) Adams, Cynthia                  2) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin           
     3) Decker, Lauren                  4) Patrick, Kelsey                
  7 Kutztown  'A'                                      12:26.62  
     1) McNally, Frances                2) Dangerfield, Evan              
     3) Cleary, Jen                     4) Huber, Jessie                  
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 12:54.48  
     1) McCloskey, Danielle             2) Ng, Michaela                   
     3) McGarrity, Holly                4) Smith, Christina               
  9 Millersville  'A'                                  12:57.82  
     1) Martin, Brittney                2) Costa, Judith                  
     3) Meyer, Megan                    4) Long, Amanda                   
 10 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    12:57.83  
     1) Werner, Courtney                2) Segeleon, Jessica              
     3) Rankin, Alexis                  4) Lehman, Lauren                 
 11 Bloomsburg  'B'                                    13:18.81  
     1) Dodds, Kate                     2) Bongiovanni, Zoe               
     3) Crsenko, Amber                  4) McDonald, Keelan               
 12 Millersville  'B'                                  13:25.73  
     1) Daley, Abbey                    2) Gibbs, Aniya                   
     3) Mauro, Taylour                  4) Cruz, Shannon                  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.75mE  12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.60mE  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stanton, Elizabeth           Washington a             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXP    X 
  8 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette                3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Gill, Jess                   Shippensburg             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 22 Wondra, Eden                 Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Masterson, Tracey            Monmouth                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 22 Soltys, Victoria             Bloomsburg               3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Jessica               Millersville                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Cruickshank, Danielle        Monmouth                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ortiz, Audra                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown                    NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Davison, Toni                Seton Hill                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                      NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                      NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.50m                                                       
    Facility: F 55-04.25  2002        C. Borel, UMBC                           
    Bucknell: B 47-10.75  2010        Chelsea Musante                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ferko, Gillian               Dickinson               10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.72m  PASS            
  2 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               10.73m   35-02.50 
      PASS  FOUL  10.73m            
  3 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.65m   34-11.25 
      PASS  10.65m  PASS           
 -- Smith, Christina             Frostburg St                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Boyer, Courtney              Lock Haven                  ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Rhodes, Abbey                York (Pa.)                  ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna                 ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Mackey, Amanda               York (Pa.)                  ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Wise, Samantha               Misericordia                ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS            
 -- Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven                FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 -- Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL           
 -- Belasco, Sally               Dickinson                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia              FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.63m  11.88m  FOUL            
  2 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.52m  10.75m            
  3 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            11.50m   37-08.75 
      10.76m  11.50m  10.70m            
  4 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  11.39m  11.25m            
  5 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            11.35m   37-03.00 
      FOUL  11.35m  FOUL           
  6 Schaffer, Victoria           Kutztown                11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.80m  11.08m            
  7 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  11.13m         
 -- Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 -- Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  3  
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               13.23m   43-05.00 
      12.53m  12.09m  11.96m  11.91m  12.30m  13.23m
  2 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.97m  13.20m  12.95m  12.13m  12.33m  11.71m
  3 Ross, Elizabeth              Shippensburg            13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.10m  12.97m  12.22m  12.92m  12.96m  13.11m
  4 Owens, Kayla                 West Chester            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  12.53m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.69m  12.53m  12.05m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.52m  11.75m  12.37m  11.50m  12.14m  FOUL
  7 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.15m  11.66m  12.14m  11.62m  12.21m  11.95m
  8 Hargrove, Gracie             Johns Hopkin            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.10m  11.91m  11.37m  FOUL  12.17m
  9 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.23m            
 10 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  10.97m  10.85m         
 11 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               10.96m   35-11.50 
      PASS  FOUL  10.96m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg             2:29.65     697
  2 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val           2:39.02     584
  3 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth               2:41.39     557
  4 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia           2:41.77     553
  5 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette              2:42.25     547
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven             2:43.73     531
  7 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg             2:45.56     511
  8 Read, Michaela               Monmouth               2:46.88     497
  9 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg           2:49.34     470
 10 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell               2:49.86     465
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                  9.34     840
  2 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg                9.65     779
  3 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                9.75     759
  4 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg              9.87     737
Section  2  
  1 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              9.58     792
  2 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette                10.55     613
Section  3  
  1 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                  9.84     742
  2 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                  9.97     718
  3 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               10.10     693
  4 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.43     634
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                 1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette                1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    P   XO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                 5.18m   17-00.00    609
      4.99m  5.18m  4.90m            
  2 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg             5.10m   16-08.75    587
      5.10m  4.94m  4.95m            
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.89m  4.88m  5.01m            
  4 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.71m  4.55m  4.58m            
  5 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 4.70m   15-05.00    479
      4.70m  4.62m  4.43m            
  6 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               4.49m   14-08.75    426
      FOUL  4.42m  4.49m            
  7 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette                4.47m   14-08.00    421
      FOUL  4.33m  4.47m            
  8 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             4.42m   14-06.00    408
      4.10m  4.42m  FOUL            
  9 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               4.27m   14-00.25    371
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m            
 -- Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg            11.35m   37-03.00    618
      10.69m  10.71m  11.35m            
  2 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                10.10m   33-01.75    536
      9.32m  9.18m  10.10m            
  3 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             9.45m   31-00.00    494
      6.54m  9.34m  9.45m            
  4 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette                8.55m   28-00.75    435
      6.12m  7.94m  8.55m            
  5 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven               8.46m   27-09.25    429
      5.79m  8.46m  8.41m            
  6 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 8.32m   27-03.75    420
      6.53m  8.32m  8.07m            
  7 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg               8.31m   27-03.25    419
      7.49m  7.64m  8.31m            
  8 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               8.08m   26-06.25    405
      7.31m  7.97m  8.08m            
  9 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.88m  6.57m  FOUL            
 10 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             6.09m   19-11.75    277
      FOUL  FOUL  6.09m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
    Facility: F  3863  1982        J. Alston, Maryland                         
    Bucknell: B  3504  2007        Nina Reinhardt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Read, Michaela               Monmouth                  3229  
  2 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              3110  
  3 Beckerleg, Samantha          Shippensburg              3011  
  4 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg                2865  
  5 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                  2817  
  6 Meloro, Bridgette            Lafayette                 2648  
  7 Funk, Courtney               Lock Haven                2613  
  8 Darling, Amanda              Bloomsburg                2562  
  9 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia              2342  
 10 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                  2105  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson              I 22.28q 
  2 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc             23.39  
  3 Minnick, Tim                 Messiah                  24.37  
  4 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             25.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc             23.21  
  2 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall             23.23  
  3 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 23.91  
  4 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             25.42  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             23.09  
  2 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                     24.51  
  3 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  24.79  
  4 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow             24.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill               23.01  
  2 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                 23.25  
  3 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin             23.72  
  4 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              24.19  
  5 Tucker, James                Shippensburg             24.48  
  6 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             26.81  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             23.36  
  2 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester             23.51  
  3 Corpus, Devin                CCNY                     23.64  
  4 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                24.24  
  5 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow             26.35  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester           I 22.54q 
  2 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                 23.13  
  3 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                23.50  
  4 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               23.90  
  5 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)               25.11  
  6 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                  25.23  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             22.73q 
  2 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a             23.45  
  3 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                     24.04  
  4 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)               24.69  
  5 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             25.46  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.77q 
  2 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     23.46  
  3 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                23.69  
  4 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg             24.74  
  5 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                  25.50  
  6 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             27.08  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Tallman, Alexander           Washington a           I 22.46q 
  2 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               23.57  
  3 Rodriguez, Diomer            Unattached               24.12  
  4 Brooks, Stephen              Bloomsburg               24.80  
  5 Thomas, Zach                 Bloomsburg               25.09  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a             22.95q 
  2 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             23.53  
  3 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                23.61  
  4 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin             23.81  
  5 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia             24.70  
  6 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               24.98  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             23.33  
  2 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               23.62  
  3 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette                25.29  
  4 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached               25.92  
  5 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia             26.13  
  6 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow             26.32  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.84q 
  2 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             23.45  
  3 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              23.95  
  4 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)               24.15  
  5 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  26.55  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             22.86q 
  2 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)               23.38  
  3 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              24.21  
  4 Kim, Agustin                 Washington a             24.48  
  5 Forbes, wendell              Unattached               26.67  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              23.05  
  2 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc             23.13  
  3 Brown, Dionte                Bloomsburg               23.60  
  4 Hakimi, Elhoussine           Frostburg St             23.61  
  5 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester             24.54  
  6 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               24.67  
Heat  15 Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  22.66q 
  2 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.79q 
  3 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.89q 
  4 Lyles, Charles               Frostburg St             23.65  
  5 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                 24.44  
  6 Buckwalter, Tyler            Bloomsburg               24.81  
Heat  16 Preliminaries
  1 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                     22.83q 
  2 King, Corey                  Lock Haven               23.33  
  3 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                  23.80  
  4 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               24.33  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:51.94                                                       
    Facility: F 14:03.34  1979        G. Buckheit, Bucknell                    
    Bucknell: B 14:03.39  1979        Greg Buckheit                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)            15:52.65  
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)            15:57.06  
  3 Eppler, Craig                York (Pa.)            16:12.59  
  4 lobianco, stephen            Unattached            16:13.05  
  5 Hayes, Matthew               York (Pa.)            16:15.60  
  6 Hager, Brian                 S.W.I.F.T. r          16:24.25  
  7 Murray, Wil                  York (Pa.)            16:30.78  
  8 Martinelli, Austin           Misericordia          16:36.35  
  9 Robertson, Aaron             York (Pa.)            16:40.20  
 10 Begolly, Andrew              Kutztown              16:47.75  
 11 Simpson, Connor              York (Pa.)            16:55.94  
Section  2  
  1 Tewodros, Jonathan           Bucknell              15:34.56  
  2 Schatz, Jared                Messiah               15:36.61  
  3 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          15:39.10  
  4 Strauss, David               Unattached            15:40.67  
  5 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata               15:42.67  
  6 Williams, Glen               Bucknell              15:43.90  
  7 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah               15:46.72  
  8 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson             15:47.19  
  9 Sutton, Kieran               Shippensburg          15:48.23  
 10 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown              16:05.08  
 11 Alter, Nate                  Juniata               16:06.09  
 12 Colby, Henry                 Unattached            16:11.97  
 13 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester          16:26.48  
 14 Gum, Justin                  Kutztown              16:27.35  
 15 Corti, James                 Dickinson             16:45.78  
Section  3  
  1 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             15:07.44  
  2 Steiner, Logan               Allegheny             15:15.33  
  3 Strehler, Mac                Washington a          15:21.30  
  4 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           15:22.73  
  5 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:27.05  
  6 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:27.40  
  7 Arnold, Stefan               Johns Hopkin          15:27.54  
  8 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg          15:29.46  
  9 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           15:30.04  
 10 Hager, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r          15:34.69  
 11 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin          15:39.34  
 12 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              15:39.69  
 13 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven            15:40.98  
 14 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna           15:46.65  
 15 Alaghatta, Akshay            Johns Hopkin          15:51.44  
 16 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            15:53.14  
 17 Schwartz, Ryan               Johns Hopkin          16:30.00  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.92  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.92  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.42q 
  2 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                 8.72q 
  3 Brooks, Stephen              Bloomsburg                8.82q 
  4 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              9.03q 
  5 Jones, Ricky                 York (Pa.)                9.11  
  6 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette                 9.15  
  7 Baboram, Rasheed             CCNY                      9.34  
  8 Doyle, Kevin                 Dickinson                 9.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.58q 
  2 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.64q 
  3 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill                8.73q 
  4 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              8.74q 
  5 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                   9.32  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill                8.42q 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              8.73q 
  3 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  8.82q 
  4 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.05  
  5 Young, Shawn                 West Chester              9.14  
  6 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.52  
  7 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.56  
  8 Ide, Nick                    Unattached               10.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                  8.41q 
  2 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.47q 
  3 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.90q 
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              8.99q 
  5 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.03q 
  6 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.08  
  7 Rollow, Russell              Dickinson                 9.24  
  8 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                      9.83  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        IC4A: I  8.25                                                          
    Facility: F  7.92  2014        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B  7.92  2014        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                  8.66  
  2 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill                8.69  
  3 Brooks, Stephen              Bloomsburg                8.72  
  4 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              8.98  
  5 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              9.02  
  6 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              9.10  
  7 Hertzog, Eric                Shippensburg              9.14  
  8 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   9.33  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill                8.17I 
  2 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                  8.18I 
  3 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Merc              8.36  
  4 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)                8.48  
  5 Heimbach, Ryan               West Chester              8.60  
  6 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg              8.66  
  7 Van Teyens, Mark             West Chester              8.73  
 -- Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                   FS  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
        IC4A: I 10:27.41                                                       
    Facility: F  9:55.86  2004        Navy                                     
    Bucknell: B  9:53.04  1979        McAndrew, Lockett, Debraggio, Buckheit   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:08.63I 
     1) Felt, Jack                      2) Stults, Paul                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Monroe, Alex                   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:09.38I 
     1) Saliani, Julian                 2) Hyland, Steve                  
     3) Holmgren, Trevor                4) Carey, Andrew                  
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:14.09I 
     1) Robinson, Mike                  2) McCoy, Robert                  
     3) Portock, Jake                   4) Resimo, Joelsen                
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:24.83I 
     1) Harnish, Michael                2) Johnson, Kevin                 
     3) Bonds, Eliott                   4) Goelz, Andrew                  
  5 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:24.98I 
     1) Pirnie, Ross                    2) Jackson, Jordan                
     3) Conte, Cole                     4) Balaban, Eric                  
  6 Kutztown  'A'                                      10:30.04  
     1) Mayer, Brad                     2) Smith, Ron                     
     3) Devlin, Matt                    4) Fleming, Zach                  
  7 Washington and Lee  'A'                            10:33.65  
     1) Thomas, Kane                    2) Tallman, Alexander             
     3) Jones, John                     4) McDonald, Ian                  
  8 Lock Haven  'B'                                    10:37.57  
     1) Robbins, Seth                   2) Nole, Alex                     
     3) Elchynski, Justin               4) Mountain, Dylan                
  9 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:41.49  
     1) Phillips, Kyle                  2) Lee, Robert                    
     3) Eyer, Zach                      4) Dugan, Danny                   
 10 Susquehanna  'A'                                   10:52.18  
     1) Sullivan, Scott                 2) Erford, Matt                   
     3) Albaugh, Brendon                4) Lynch, Peter                   
 11 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    11:50.16  
     1) Eppler, Craig                   2) Simpson, Connor                
     3) Hayes, Matthew                  4) Smith, Matt                    
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.40     745
  2 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                  7.46     726
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              7.48     719
  4 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   7.53     703
  5 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              7.60     681
  6 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              7.63     671
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              7.79     622
  8 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg              8.03     551
Section  2  
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military              7.17     823
  2 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                  7.31     775
  3 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              7.32     772
  4 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 7.42     739
  5 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              7.54     700
  6 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro              7.56     694
  7 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              7.59     684
  8 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                      7.82     613
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  6 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  8 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                     1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    P    P  XXX 
 14 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 16 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.43 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.35m  6.56m  6.73m            
  2 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.00m  6.40m  6.54m            
  3 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      5.85m  6.17m  6.33m            
  4 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.21m  6.06m  6.28m            
  5 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.06m  FOUL  6.12m            
  6 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  6.01m            
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      6.01m  6.01m  FOUL            
  8 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.83m  5.95m  5.93m            
  8 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             5.95m   19-06.25    576
      4.83m  5.95m  FOUL            
 10 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                5.92m   19-05.25    569
      FOUL  5.66m  5.92m            
 11 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.42m  5.71m  5.70m            
 12 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             5.57m   18-03.25    496
      5.44m  5.57m  FOUL            
 14 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.25m  5.49m  FOUL            
 15 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             4.98m   16-04.25    378
      4.98m  4.84m  4.96m            
 16 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                     4.93m   16-02.25    369
      PASS  FOUL  4.93m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military            12.00m   39-04.50    606
      12.00m  11.14m  11.50m            
  2 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.20m  11.19m  11.82m            
  3 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                    11.70m   38-04.75    588
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL            
  4 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow            11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.28m  11.34m  11.36m            
  5 Mascola, Collin              West Chester            11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.39m  10.69m  11.29m            
  6 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            11.01m   36-01.50    546
      11.01m  10.77m  10.96m            
  7 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.18m  10.51m  FOUL            
  8 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg            10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.39m  FOUL  9.74m            
  9 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                 10.26m   33-08.00    501
      10.26m  10.00m  9.03m            
 10 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             9.41m   30-10.50    450
      9.41m  9.14m  9.24m            
 11 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             9.26m   30-04.75    441
      8.78m  9.26m  9.01m            
 12 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             8.98m   29-05.50    425
      7.22m  8.67m  8.98m            
 13 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 8.91m   29-02.75    420
      8.35m  8.91m  8.77m            
 14 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             8.57m   28-01.50    400
      8.57m  8.51m  FOUL            
 15 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             7.52m   24-08.25    338
      7.52m  7.43m  6.97m            
 16 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             7.23m   23-08.75    321
      6.86m  7.23m  7.13m