Licensed to Bucknell University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 07:13 PM
                16th Annual Bison Open - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.86q  5 
  2 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.90q  8 
  3 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                  8.01q  3 
  4 Mason, Erin                  Millersville              8.07q  2 
  5 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.08q  5 
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.08q  3 
  7 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc              8.14q  7 
  8 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette                 8.16q  1 
  9 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin              8.17q  4 
 10 Stewart, Kyle                Bucknell                  8.20q  6 
 11 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              8.22q  4 
 12 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.24q  5 
 12 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                  8.24q  6 
 12 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.24q  2 
 15 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill                8.25q  3 
 16 Van Zant, Allison            Kutztown                  8.27q  3 
 17 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin              8.28   7 
 17 White, Mikaila               Kutztown                  8.28   2 
 17 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.28   5 
 20 Lee, Dana                    Washington a              8.29   1 
 21 Hollis, Torrey               Kutztown                  8.31   7 
 22 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St              8.33   8 
 22 Wittman, Juliana             Johns Hopkin              8.33   4 
 22 Wilson, Janna                West Chester              8.33   6 
 25 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                  8.35   2 
 26 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill                8.36   1 
 27 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin              8.37   2 
 28 Clements, Anna               Johns Hopkin              8.38   6 
 29 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg              8.39   3 
 29 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg              8.39   8 
 29 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill                8.39   7 
 32 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg              8.40   4 
 32 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                 8.40   7 
 34 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkin              8.43   1 
 34 Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St              8.43   8 
 34 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg              8.43   8 
 37 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                 8.47   4 
 38 Jones, Bria                  York (Pa.)                8.49   5 
 39 George, Jamie                Dickinson                 8.52   6 
 40 Murray, Julia                Washington a              8.53   2 
 41 Neveling, Lauren             Seton Hill                8.58   3 
 41 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                      8.58   1 
 43 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg              8.60   7 
 44 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.63   1 
 44 Adams, Jess                  Seton Hill                8.63   2 
 46 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.71   5 
 46 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.71   3 
 48 Slater, Dee                  Elizabethtow              8.74   8 
 49 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia              8.77   6 
 50 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                   8.78   2 
 51 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                      8.82   5 
 52 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   8.85   7 
 53 Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg              8.91   6 
 54 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow              8.99   3 
 55 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow              9.06   4 
 56 Sarver, Christina            York (Pa.)                9.08   6 
 57 Deptula, Megan               Bloomsburg                9.26   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E  7.68                                                          
    Facility: F  7.47  2012        M. Jackson, UMBC                            
    Bucknell: B  7.74  2013        Sasha Hornock                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc              7.73   2 
  2 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.82   2 
  3 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.93   2 
  4 Mason, Erin                  Millersville              8.00   2 
  4 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                  8.00   2 
  6 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin              8.02   1 
  7 Warrick, Amira               West Chester              8.04   1 
  8 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc              8.07   2 
  9 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.15   1 
 10 Stewart, Kyle                Bucknell                  8.16   1 
 11 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.18   2 
 12 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc              8.20   1 
 13 Coates, Caleigh              Kutztown                  8.25   1 
 13 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette                 8.25   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 25.42                                                          
    Facility: F 24.52  2003        M. Hargove, Georgetown                      
    Bucknell: B 24.65  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc             25.95   3 
  2 Mason, Erin                  Millersville             26.10   3 
  3 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             26.24   3 
  4 Warrick, Amira               West Chester             26.31   2 
  5 Parsons, Brynn               Johns Hopkin             26.48   2 
  6 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                 26.56   2 
  7 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             26.81   1 
  8 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg             26.83   1 
  9 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                26.86   1 
 10 Wilson, Janna                West Chester             27.09   2 
 11 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             27.21   3 
 12 Ricciuti, Emilia             Bucknell                 28.62   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 57.79                                                          
    Facility: F 55.07  2006        L. McNary, Howard                           
    Bucknell: B 56.74  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville             58.50  10 
  2 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkin             58.98  10 
  3 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                59.32   8 
  4 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             59.58  10 
  5 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               59.85   8 
  6 Papili, Laura                Bucknell               1:00.75   7 
  7 Lindsey, Dara                West Chester           1:00.78   9 
  8 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna            1:00.85   9 
  9 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown               1:01.01   6 
 10 Nordquist, Emily             Johns Hopkin           1:01.27   8 
 11 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven             1:01.34   5 
 12 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia           1:01.35   9 
 13 Pettaway, Elyse              Bucknell               1:01.38   7 
 14 Martin, Brittney             Millersville           1:01.70   7 
 15 Kibathi, Laura               Shippensburg           1:01.91   7 
 16 Fox, Moira                   West Chester           1:02.08   6 
 17 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                1:02.24   5 
 18 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:02.30   6 
 19 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           1:02.52   6 
 19 Braungard, Ashley            Lebanon Vall           1:02.52   3 
 21 Nice, Brandy                 Kutztown               1:02.76   5 
 22 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             1:02.85   5 
 23 Segeleon, Jessica            Bloomsburg             1:03.14   7 
 24 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin           1:03.27   4 
 25 Bongiovanni, Zoe             Bloomsburg             1:03.58   5 
 26 Evans, Bria                  Kutztown               1:04.04   4 
 26 Ng, Michaela                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.04   3 
 28 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall           1:04.10   3 
 29 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Unattached             1:04.20   9 
 30 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkin           1:04.24   3 
 31 Johnson, Breanna             Johns Hopkin           1:04.43   4 
 32 Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven             1:04.55   5 
 33 DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven             1:04.91   2 
 34 Garcia, Amy                  Johns Hopkin           1:05.09   3 
 35 Homont, Christine            Gwynedd-Merc           1:05.29   3 
 36 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna            1:05.39   1 
 37 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:05.53   2 
 38 Vuotto, Julie                Lafayette              1:05.57   2 
 39 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkin           1:05.70   2 
 40 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson              1:05.82   2 
 41 Allon, Sydney                Dickinson              1:06.85   1 
 42 Rice, Courtney               York (Pa.)             1:07.49   1 
 43 Dangerfield, Evan            Kutztown               1:07.65   6 
 44 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           1:09.31   2 
 45 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                1:09.56   1 
 46 Deptula, Megan               Bloomsburg             1:11.34   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:17.01                                                        
    Facility: F 1:13.22  2000        J. Helms, Navy                            
    Bucknell: B 1:14.25  2009        Megan Hathaway                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           1:18.26   3 
  2 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg             1:18.69   3 
  3 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           1:19.14   3 
  4 Horner, Jennifer             Bucknell               1:20.66   3 
  5 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette              1:21.21   2 
  6 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           1:21.44   2 
  7 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven             1:23.16   3 
  8 Senning, Emily               Messiah                1:23.48   1 
  9 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg             1:23.95   2 
 10 Shawver, Erika               Lock Haven             1:25.03   2 
 11 Swartz, Kayla                Bloomsburg             1:25.09   2 
 12 Brennan, Elizabeth           Lock Haven             1:25.36   2 
 13 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             1:26.49   1 
 14 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           1:26.87   1 
 15 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                1:30.18   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:15.99                                                        
    Facility: F 2:09.64  1984        T. Hart, Penn St.                         
    Bucknell: B 2:09.08  2002        Stephanie Bango                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:12.29E 
  2 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             2:19.21  
  3 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              2:19.72  
  4 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc           2:20.25  
  5 Dusellier, Emily             West Chester           2:21.11  
  6 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)             2:21.33  
  7 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           2:22.43  
  8 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin           2:23.05  
  9 Meehan, Tess                 Johns Hopkin           2:23.43  
 10 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               2:24.42  
 11 Bourgal, Andrea              Bucknell               2:25.79  
 12 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:27.05  
 13 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:27.26  
 14 Huffman, Erika               Shippensburg           2:27.61  
 15 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             2:27.95  
 16 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:28.17  
 17 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               2:28.26  
 18 Lamoureux, Lauren            Bucknell               2:28.96  
 19 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           2:29.62  
 20 Bauer, Ashley                Kutztown               2:29.77  
 21 Heacock, Elisa               Johns Hopkin           2:29.89  
 22 DiTrolio, Megan              Johns Hopkin           2:30.00  
 23 Spence, Margeaux             Shippensburg           2:31.78  
 24 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:32.07  
 25 Key, Amber                   West Chester           2:32.68  
 26 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin           2:32.87  
 27 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           2:32.89  
 28 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:33.65  
 29 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin           2:33.83  
 30 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia           2:34.14  
 31 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           2:34.19  
 32 Reager, Kelly                Lafayette              2:34.26  
 33 Chaney, Danielle             Kutztown               2:34.68  
 34 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin           2:34.83  
 34 McCreary, Kathryn            Washington a           2:34.83  
 36 Kozel, Kassy                 Misericordia           2:35.18  
 37 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow           2:35.25  
 38 Crsenko, Amber               Bloomsburg             2:35.78  
 39 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:37.80  
 40 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             2:38.24  
 41 Kuseryk, Shannon             York (Pa.)             2:42.80  
 42 Kahil, Jacqueline            Misericordia           2:46.87  
 -- Reel, Megan                  Lock Haven                 DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:58.16                                                        
    Facility: F 2:50.14  1983        D. Startare, Penn. St.                    
    Bucknell: B 2:49.81  2013        Hana Casalnova                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loh, Grace                   Bucknell               3:07.78  
  2 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             3:09.07  
  3 Stapleton, Emiley            Lock Haven             3:12.43  
  4 Ayers, Amelia                Lafayette              3:19.71  
  5 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              3:22.29  
  6 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               3:22.96  
  7 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                3:23.40  
  8 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               3:50.08  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 5:01.99                                                        
    Facility: F 4:42.13  2006        R. Donaahue, Unattached                   
    Bucknell: B 4:49.99  2013        Caroline Tolli                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Victoria              Unat-Bloomsb           5:03.59  
  2 Loeb, Frances                Johns Hopkin           5:03.75  
  3 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell               5:07.86  
  4 Madison, Annelise            Washington a           5:08.25  
  5 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             5:09.36  
  6 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            5:11.56  
  7 Eisman, Amanda               West Chester           5:11.99  
  8 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow           5:12.02  
  9 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkin           5:12.08  
 10 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill             5:14.99  
 11 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill             5:16.43  
 12 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             5:16.84  
 13 Cheu, Lindsay                Johns Hopkin           5:17.14  
 14 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              5:17.81  
 15 Raudabaugh, Amanda           Unattached             5:21.25  
 16 Manning-Smith, Leigh         West Chester           5:22.14  
 17 Guillaume, Sarah Jane        Allegheny              5:22.41  
 18 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             5:23.81  
 19 Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg           5:24.04  
 20 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill             5:24.18  
 21 Martello, Shannon            Johns Hopkin           5:24.87  
 21 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:24.87  
 23 Delany, Caroline             York (Pa.)             5:24.98  
 24 Maita, Isabella              Lafayette              5:25.28  
 25 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              5:26.08  
 26 Irvine, Michaella            Bucknell               5:26.64  
 27 Yozzi, Isabella              Johns Hopkin           5:27.58  
 28 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow           5:28.60  
 29 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow           5:28.94  
 30 Daley, Abbey                 Millersville           5:32.48  
 31 Delane, Jordan               Johns Hopkin           5:34.10  
 32 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson              5:34.54  
 33 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)             5:35.23  
 34 Decker, Sarah                Bucknell               5:35.57  
 35 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           5:36.46  
 36 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           5:38.54  
 37 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             5:40.20  
 38 Constant, Allison            Shippensburg           5:42.14  
 39 Katzgrau, Kim                Kutztown               5:42.77  
 40 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           5:43.89  
 41 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:43.96  
 42 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville           5:44.40  
 43 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville           5:44.65  
 44 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia           5:52.56  
 45 Driest, Kathryn              Washington a           5:53.33  
 46 Leighow, Emily               Millersville           5:53.58  
 47 Eberhart, Marina             Bloomsburg             5:54.11  
 48 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)             5:57.16  
 49 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow           5:58.44  
 50 Kobza, Catherine             Bucknell               6:03.33  
 51 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow           6:05.62  
 52 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                   6:05.83  
 53 Hurley, Katie                Misericordia           6:09.91  
 54 Zarzaca, Samantha            Elizabethtow           6:17.85  
 55 Ludwig, Nicole               Elizabethtow           6:24.39  
 56 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia           6:25.62  
 57 Novak, Kayla                 Elizabethtow           6:34.93  
 58 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia           6:43.96  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:04.07                                                       
    Facility: F  9:26.60  1980        Carolyn Ihrig, Penn St.                  
    Bucknell: B  9:46.27  1985        Gabi Czaja                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Victoria              Unat-Bloomsb          10:06.52  
  2 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          10:13.62  
  3 Daya, Jena                   Johns Hopkin          10:15.13  
  4 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              10:20.64  
  5 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               10:23.06  
  6 Chandler, Sarah              Bucknell              10:25.27  
  7 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              10:26.77  
  8 Miller, Jess                 York (Pa.)            10:29.50  
  9 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg          10:29.68  
 10 Labate, Leigh Ann            Bucknell              10:33.36  
 11 Deinert, Katie               Unattached            10:33.41  
 12 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson             10:34.58  
 13 Ludman, Taylor               Dickinson             10:35.70  
 14 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell              10:36.32  
 15 Golden, Michelle             Bucknell              10:38.20  
 16 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg            10:39.43  
 17 Marella, Allison             Shippensburg          10:39.73  
 18 Mears, Laura                 Johns Hopkin          10:39.75  
 19 Werner, Courtney             Bloomsburg            10:40.21  
 20 VanNess, Kate                Bucknell              10:45.44  
 21 Killmon, Bethany             Misericordia          10:48.30  
 22 Gaffney, Lara                Johns Hopkin          10:49.23  
 23 Reis, Patricia               Shippensburg          10:49.73  
 24 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson             10:53.32  
 25 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow          10:54.50  
 26 Bryan, Stephanie             Bucknell              10:55.16  
 27 Mintel, Josey                Unattached            10:55.69  
 28 Fitzgerald, Kathleen         Bucknell              10:56.48  
 29 Sheprow, Elizabeth           Bucknell              10:58.05  
 30 Cronise, Emily               York (Pa.)            11:05.86  
 31 Grose, Allison               Lock Haven            11:09.05  
 32 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna           11:09.66  
 33 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna           11:10.88  
 34 Terzian, Polly               Dickinson             11:10.89  
 35 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna           11:11.86  
 36 Stockdale, Dana              Lebanon Vall          11:14.26  
 37 Hilfrank, Kimberly           Franklin & M          11:14.75  
 38 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          11:14.86  
 39 Fogelsanger, Kasey           York (Pa.)            11:16.33  
 40 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow          11:16.55  
 41 Bains, Simran                Lafayette             11:17.69  
 42 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette             11:18.23  
 43 Hanover, Melanie             Bloomsburg            11:19.62  
 44 Fridley, Colleen             Johns Hopkin          11:19.82  
 45 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg          11:22.48  
 46 Solomon, Rachel              Washington a          11:25.02  
 47 Gessler, Amy                 Elizabethtow          11:27.63  
 48 Black, Celeste               Johns Hopkin          11:32.23  
 49 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg            11:34.73  
 50 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           11:37.66  
 51 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson             11:38.30  
 52 Colby, Abby                  Dickinson             11:40.46  
 53 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow          11:43.88  
 54 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               11:44.76  
 55 Labatt, Rachel               Elizabethtow          11:45.80  
 56 Driest, Kathryn              Washington a          11:45.96  
 57 Pierson, Carly               Dickinson             11:46.96  
 58 Roberts, Jenna               York (Pa.)            12:03.67  
 59 Cleary, Zoie                 Bloomsburg            12:13.99  
 60 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:36.99  
 -- Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow               DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:55.12                                                        
    Facility: F 3:46.32  2000        Maryland                                  
    Bucknell: B 3:46.28  2013        Zymet, Bridle, Hornock, Nagotko           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   3:57.94   3 
     1) Madison, Erin                   2) Mason, Erin                    
     3) Naughton, Kayla                 4) Martin, Brittney               
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   4:02.82   3 
     1) Dusellier, Emily                2) Fox, Moira                     
     3) Lindsey, Dara                   4) Wilson, Janna                  
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:03.31   3 
     1) McDonald, Megan                 2) Nordquist, Emily               
     3) Johnson, Ingrid                 4) Shelton, Maggie                
  4 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:08.07   3 
     1) Fairchild, Mary                 2) Fairchild, Kelty               
     3) Perrins, Stacey                 4) Viti, Amy                      
  5 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:08.56   3 
     1) Dangerfield, Evan               2) Evans, Bria                    
     3) Boldosser, Nicole               4) White, Mikaila                 
  6 Shippensburg  'A'                                   4:10.29   3 
     1) Fells, Briana                   2) Clemons, Monique               
     3) Haupt, Rachel                   4) Kibathi, Laura                 
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:11.73   2 
     1) Carr, Rachel                    2) Green, Wynnie                  
     3) Szewczak, Samantha              4) Shawver, Erika                 
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:13.01   1 
     1) Alleva, Laura                   2) Tims, Jennifer                 
     3) Grady, Megan                    4) Spangler, Eryn                 
  9 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:16.39   2 
     1) Bongiovanni, Zoe                2) Segeleon, Jessica              
     3) Rankin, Alexis                  4) Swartz, Kayla                  
 10 Lock Haven  'B'                                     4:17.79   1 
     1) Ball, Jordan                    2) Craig, Erin                    
     3) Borigo, Megan                   4) Shields, Elena                 
 11 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:18.03   1 
     1) Darling, Amanda                 2) Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn       
     3) Kramer, Haley                   4) Merian, Michelle               
 12 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:18.61   2 
     1) Groce, Alexis                   2) Tearnan, Amelia                
     3) Quinto, Casey                   4) Underkofler, Ashley            
 13 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:19.29   2 
     1) Garcia, Amy                     2) Heacock, Elisa                 
     3) Johnson, Breanna                4) Popkin, Alex                   
 14 Kutztown  'B'                                       4:20.13   2 
     1) Chaney, Danielle                2) Van Zant, Allison              
     3) Nice, Brandy                    4) Cleary, Jen                    
 15 Kutztown  'C'                                       4:22.27   1 
     1) Bauer, Ashley                   2) Huber, Jessie                  
     3) Crouse, Autumn                  4) Descano, Christina             
 16 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:28.28   1 
     1) Farrell, Abigail                2) Huffman, Erika                 
     3) Constant, Allison               4) Spence, Margeaux               
 17 Juniata  'A'                                        4:28.85   1 
     1) Woods, Katrina                  2) Pryor, Paula                   
     3) Duran, Jecenia                  4) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
 18 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:31.09   1 
     1) Christ, Alexandra               2) Earnshaw, Brianna              
     3) Jones, Laurie                   4) Kerno, Amanda                  
 -- Ccny  'A'                                               DNF   1 
     1) Alexander, Maria                2) Dankenbrink, Maryellen         
     3) Saravia, Zulena                 4) Brown, Asha                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m                                                          
    Facility: F  5-10  1982        K. Gaito, Open                              
    Bucknell: B  5-08  2007        Amy Mantush                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.74mE   5-08.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Solt, Lauryn                 Shippensburg             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Eshleman, Rachel             Kutztown                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kirk, Megan                  Bucknell                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg               1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Dannhauser, Leigh            Washington a             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell Alu             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 12 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Link, Kristina               Dickinson                1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Kimsey, Sarah                Kutztown                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 12 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 12 Colacci, Jenna               Monmouth                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 12 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Kamp, Mary                   Washington a                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Shaye                 Misericordia                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Janss, Laura                 Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- DeSanto, Jamie               Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Cruickshank, Danielle        Monmouth                    NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill                  NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 -- Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow                NH            
     1.49 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.60m                                                       
    Facility: F 13-04.25  2007        M. Buczko, Bucknell                      
    Bucknell: B 13-05.50  2005        Melanie Buczko                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.75mE  12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.60mE  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.60mE  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sullivan, Emma               Kutztown                 3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stanton, Elizabeth           Washington a             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 DalCais, Brittany            Ramapo                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXP    X 
  8 Fellenbaum, Melissa          Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Rozalski, Stephanie          Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kerecman, Devan              West Chester             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette                3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                  3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Miller, Bethany              York (Pa.)               3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Ebbert, Justine              Kutztown                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Gill, Jess                   Shippensburg             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 22 Wondra, Eden                 Bucknell                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Masterson, Tracey            Monmouth                 3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 22 Soltys, Victoria             Bloomsburg               3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Jessica               Millersville                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Cruickshank, Danielle        Monmouth                    NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Ortiz, Audra                 Bloomsburg                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Distasio, Destiny            Kutztown                    NH            
     3.00 3.15 
        P  XXX 
 -- Davison, Toni                Seton Hill                  NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Shipley, Emily               Ramapo                      NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo                      NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    20-08  1997        A. Brown, George Mason                   
    Bucknell: B 19-01.50  1998        Jen Rice                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg               5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.15m  5.18m  5.00m  5.05m  5.20m  5.41m
  2 Lee, Dana                    Washington a             5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.34m  5.23m  5.13m  5.04m  5.34m
  3 Bush, Alexis                 Frostburg St             5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.12m  5.27m  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m  5.08m
  4 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25 
      ND  5.09m  5.10m  5.02m  4.98m  5.24m
  5 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             5.21m   17-01.25 
      ND  5.21m  5.16m  4.92m  5.16m  5.21m
  6 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth                 5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  ND  4.97m  5.06m  4.95m
  7 Opferman, Caroline           Seton Hill               5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.05m  5.11m  5.05m  FOUL  5.01m  4.98m
  8 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.08m   16-08.00 
      ND  5.08m  FOUL  4.96m  4.91m  4.96m
  9 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 5.01m   16-05.25 
      ND  5.01m  ND            
 10 Sciremammano, Danielle       Unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  ND  5.00m            
 10 Descano, Christina           Kutztown                 5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  FOUL            
 12 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkin             4.98m   16-04.25 
      ND  ND  4.98m           
 12 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.86m  4.91m  4.98m            
 14 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  4.85m         
 15 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  ND  4.89m         
 16 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             4.88m   16-00.25 
      ND  4.88m  ND            
 17 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.84m   15-10.50 
      ND  4.84m  FOUL            
 18 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  ND  4.83m            
 -- Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Smith, Kiara                 Bloomsburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gomerez, Ana                 Frostburg St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   11.90m                                                       
    Facility: F 40-09.50  1999        D. Brown, Cornell                        
    Bucknell: B 41-01.50  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg              11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.80m  10.76m  10.54m  10.69m  10.91m  11.04m
  2 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill              10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.87m  10.87m  10.95m  10.76m  10.82m  10.97m
  3 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.58m  10.71m  10.75m  10.32m  10.75m  10.87m
  4 Miskel, Victoria             Monmouth                10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.45m  10.55m  10.73m  PASS  10.24m  10.49m
  5 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill              10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.61m  10.43m  10.41m  10.32m  10.31m  10.66m
  6 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.29m  10.37m  10.52m  10.29m  10.50m  10.42m
  7 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.25m  10.38m  10.15m  10.00m  10.29m  10.41m
  8 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                10.28m   33-08.75 
      ND  ND  10.28m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Solt, Lauryn                 Shippensburg            10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.13m  10.18m            
  9 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkin            10.18m   33-04.75 
      ND  10.14m  10.18m            
 11 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  10.14m  10.00m            
 12 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  FOUL            
 12 Link, Kristina               Dickinson               10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  ND  10.15m            
 14 Sciremammano, Danielle       Unattached              10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  10.02m            
 14 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.11m            
 16 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL            
 17 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkin            10.06m   33-00.25 
      ND  ND  10.06m            
 17 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                 10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia            10.05m   32-11.75 
      ND  10.05m  ND            
 -- Verdon, Erin                 Alvernia                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mangano, Dana                York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Smith, Kiara                 Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   16.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 68-06.50  2006        J. Leatherman, Unattached                
    Bucknell: B 65-07.50  2007        Majorie Grap                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               18.11mE  59-05.00 
      16.89m  18.11m  FOUL  16.72m  16.91m  16.77m
  2 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              16.24mE  53-03.50 
      15.38m  15.23m  16.22m  16.09m  FOUL  16.24m
  3 Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny               15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.43m  14.52m  15.56m  14.30m
  4 Farrell, Rosealine           Kutztown                15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m  15.45m  15.37m
  5 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.48m  13.22m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.58m  14.18m  13.81m  13.75m  13.76m  FOUL
  7 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.35m  FOUL  14.15m  12.91m  FOUL  13.71m
  8 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              13.90m   45-07.25 
      13.33m  13.90m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                    13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.87m  13.87m  13.67m           
 10 Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg            13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.96m  13.48m  13.22m            
 11 Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven              13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.08m  12.95m  13.27m            
 12 Hower, Vanessa               Millersville            13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  13.04m  12.28m            
 13 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.05m  11.31m  13.19m            
 14 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.35m  12.55m  12.84m            
 15 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL            
 16 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Hughes, Amanda               West Chester            12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.07m          
 18 Puglia, Adrienne             Lock Haven              12.25m   40-02.25 
      10.99m  11.62m  12.25m          
 19 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  12.20m            
 20 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.87m  11.22m  11.97m            
 21 Johnson, Christine           West Chester            11.81m   38-09.00 
      10.84m  11.21m  11.81m            
 22 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.51m  11.80m  FOUL            
 23 Chisholm, Cassandra          Frostburg St            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.29m  ND            
 23 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                    11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.85m  10.74m  11.79m            
 25 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill              11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.72m  ND  11.78m            
 26 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.63m          
 27 Kalnins, Ellen               Bucknell                11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.07m  11.53m            
 28 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  11.37m  11.07m            
 29 Noble, Abbey                 Lock Haven              11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.93m  FOUL  11.23m            
 30 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    10.96m   35-11.50 
      ND  FOUL  10.96m            
 31 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            10.71m   35-01.75 
      ND  10.71m  ND            
 32 Smith, Christina             Frostburg St            10.60m   34-09.50 
      ND  10.60m  ND            
 -- Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Stopper, Danielle            Bloomsburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mackey, Amanda               York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS           
 -- Sokira, Nicole               Millersville              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Coletta, Michelle            Kutztown                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Owens, Kayla                 West Chester              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson               I 6.92q  2 
  2 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg              7.00q 10 
  3 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.02q 10 
  4 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                  7.12q  4 
  5 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a              7.12q  1 
  6 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      7.13q  9 
  6 Kurzinski, Aron              Steel city t              7.13q  3 
  8 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.15q  3 
  9 King, Corey                  Lock Haven                7.18q  8 
 10 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.20q  6 
 11 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                  7.22q  4 
 12 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill                7.24q  4 
 13 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                 7.26q  2 
 14 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill                7.26q  7 
 15 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg                7.27q  9 
 16 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                 7.27q  2 
 17 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester              7.28   3 
 18 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.29   9 
 18 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester              7.29  10 
 18 Banta, Ryan                  York (Pa.)                7.29   1 
 18 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                  7.29   5 
 22 Roses, Jordan                Lafayette                 7.31  10 
 23 Rembert, Braeden             Kutztown                  7.34  10 
 23 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St              7.34   3 
 25 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                  7.35   4 
 26 Harris, Raymond              Gwynedd-Merc              7.39   7 
 26 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.39   9 
 28 Kim, Agustin                 Washington a              7.41   1 
 28 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin              7.41   6 
 30 Glasgow, Cole                Washington a              7.46   5 
 31 Corpus, Devin                CCNY                      7.48   4 
 32 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven                7.52   6 
 32 Grant, Justin                Johns Hopkin              7.52   5 
 34 Christian, Korey             Unattached                7.53   5 
 35 Follety, John                York (Pa.)                7.54   1 
 36 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna               7.55   8 
 37 Hall, Sebastian              York (Pa.)                7.59   7 
 38 Tucker, James                Shippensburg              7.60   8 
 39 Pechart, Tim                 York (Pa.)                7.65   2 
 40 Forbes, wendell              Unattached                7.66   8 
 41 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia              7.70   2 
 41 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                   7.70  10 
 43 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.71   3 
 44 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin              7.79   6 
 44 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow              7.79   3 
 46 Thomas, Zach                 Bloomsburg                7.81   1 
 47 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin              7.82   4 
 48 Baldwin, Bryan               Elizabethtow              7.84   1 
 49 Wilichowski, Matt            Lafayette                 7.87   5 
 50 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow              7.89   9 
 51 DiSalvo, Tony                Unattached                7.90   7 
 52 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.91   8 
 53 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow              7.95   4 
 54 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia              7.97   5 
 54 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin              7.97   7 
 56 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                      8.02   3 
 57 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow              8.07   2 
 57 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              8.07   1 
 59 Kusraev, Mairbek             Lock Haven                8.13   6 
 60 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow              8.38   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I  6.98                                                          
    Facility: F  6.72  2004        P. Obuon, VMI                               
    Bucknell: B  6.84  2012        Justin Hicks                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 6.88I  2 
  2 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                      6.91I  2 
  3 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.97I  2 
  4 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a              7.02   2 
  5 Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg              7.06   2 
  6 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill                7.10   1 
  7 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                  7.11   2 
  8 Robinson, David              Lafayette                 7.13   2 
  9 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.14   1 
 10 King, Corey                  Lock Haven                7.18   1 
 11 Cason, Quran                 Kutztown                  7.20   1 
 12 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                 7.23   1 
 13 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                 7.32   1 
 14 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg                7.40   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.63                                                          
    Facility: F 21.84  2013        C. Lupica, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 21.55  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                22.37I  3 
  2 Foulke, Alexander            West Chester             22.53I  3 
  3 Tallman, Alexander           Washington a             22.65   3 
  4 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.74   2 
  5 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                     22.76   2 
  6 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.82   1 
  7 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             22.85   2 
  8 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             23.00   1 
  8 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  23.00   3 
 10 Jeong, Aaron                 Washington a             23.36   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.98                                                          
    Facility: F 48.32  2007        K. Boyle, Bucknell                          
    Bucknell: B 47.46  2012        Rob Arent                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tallman, Alexander           Washington a             49.57I 12 
  2 Drozd, Nick                  West Chester             50.32  12 
  3 Williams, Ian                Frostburg St             50.43  10 
  4 Young, Shawn                 West Chester             50.51  11 
  5 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  50.79  11 
  6 Dix, Ghassan                 West Chester             51.13  11 
  7 Usher, Timmy                 Shippensburg             51.35  12 
  8 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             51.42  12 
  9 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             51.51  11 
 10 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                51.61  11 
 11 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             51.72  10 
 12 Bogale, Elias                West Chester             51.74  10 
 13 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             51.91  12 
 14 Smith, Ron                   Kutztown                 52.22  10 
 15 Isales, Ray                  Johns Hopkin             52.53   6 
 16 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                52.56  10 
 17 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 52.57   6 
 18 Foshay, Brady                Dickinson                52.70   5 
 19 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                     52.80   9 
 19 Stone, Bobby                 Gwynedd-Merc             52.80   9 
 21 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna              52.94   9 
 21 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin             52.94   6 
 23 Keller, Kevin                Bucknell                 52.99  11 
 24 Robinson, Mychal             Kutztown                 53.07   5 
 25 Camous, Daniel               Johns Hopkin             53.10   4 
 25 Pierre, Dieudor              Gwynedd-Merc             53.10   6 
 27 Ondo, Nick                   Kutztown                 53.13   5 
 28 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              53.16   8 
 29 Berra, Nicholas              Unattached               53.17   2 
 30 Fronk, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall             53.18   4 
 31 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               53.43   5 
 32 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              53.46   4 
 33 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             53.50   8 
 34 Signore, Rocco               Johns Hopkin             53.62   9 
 35 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna              53.66   7 
 36 Boles, Gregory               Dickinson                53.79   7 
 37 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              53.80   6 
 38 Christian, Korey             Unattached               54.01   8 
 39 Steele, Lucas                Lafayette                54.04  10 
 40 Gallagher, Austin            Kutztown                 54.05   5 
 41 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     54.24   8 
 42 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  54.26   4 
 43 Gray, Darien                 York (Pa.)               54.46   5 
 44 Tillman, Darnell             York (Pa.)               54.47   7 
 45 McCarthy, William            Dickinson                54.75   7 
 46 Marinaro, Nic                Lafayette                55.20   7 
 47 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               55.22   4 
 48 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                55.57   7 
 49 Baboram, Rasheed             CCNY                     56.33   1 
 50 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             56.39   1 
 51 Buckwalter, Tyler            Bloomsburg               56.41   3 
 52 Fisher, Sean                 Unattached               56.56   3 
 53 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                     56.68   3 
 54 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                  57.01   2 
 55 Jawanda, Harry               Seton Hill               57.12   3 
 56 Keith, James                 Unattached               57.29   8 
 57 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  57.39   2 
 58 Laubach, Colin               Juniata                  57.70   3 
 59 Anderson, Daryl              Seton Hill               58.32   1 
 60 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  59.04   3 
 61 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             59.23   1 
 62 Kusraev, Mairbek             Lock Haven             1:00.62   1 
 63 Fitzhugh, Arthur             Unattached             1:03.80   2 
 64 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia           1:04.00   4 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:06.20                                                        
    Facility: F 1:02.24  1984        M. Geraghty, Bucknell                     
    Bucknell: B 1:02.34  1984        Mike Geraghty                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kline, Austin                Unattached             1:07.25   4 
  2 Collins, Matthew             Frostburg St           1:07.26   4 
  3 Pawlush, Derek               Franklin & M           1:07.63   4 
  4 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:08.03   4 
  5 Harnish, Michael             Lebanon Vall           1:08.70   2 
  6 French, Matt                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:09.95   3 
  7 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           1:10.09   3 
  8 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia               1:10.24   3 
  9 Johnson, Philip              Franklin & M           1:10.43   2 
 10 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                1:10.51   3 
 11 Aresco, Chris                Lafayette              1:10.96   3 
 12 Kristofick, Andrew           Lafayette              1:12.01   1 
 13 Eller, Adam                  Franklin & M           1:12.45   1 
 14 Kristofits, Lucas            Kutztown               1:14.39   2 
 15 Ide, Nick                    Unattached             1:14.70   1 
 16 Nunez, Janssel               CCNY                   1:16.68   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:56.13                                                        
    Facility: F 1:51.09  2007        S. Strauman, IUP                          
    Bucknell: B 1:50.30  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carey, Andrew                Johns Hopkin           1:53.59I 
  2 Plohr, Ben                   Allegheny              1:56.21  
  3 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             1:56.53  
  4 Holmgren, Trevor             Johns Hopkin           1:56.84  
  5 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:57.76  
  6 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           1:58.15  
  7 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               1:58.64  
  8 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             1:59.16  
  9 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:59.38  
 10 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin           1:59.47  
 11 Camacho, Isidro              Washington a           1:59.59  
 12 Nole, Alex                   Lock Haven             1:59.76  
 13 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)             2:00.15  
 14 Jackson, Jon                 Dickinson              2:00.67  
 15 Sankey, Matthew              Shippensburg           2:00.69  
 16 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:00.96  
 17 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              2:01.09  
 17 Headland, Phil               Messiah                2:01.09  
 19 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             2:01.13  
 20 Redmond, Brandon             Frostburg St           2:01.27  
 21 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:01.37  
 22 Cardon, Chris                Washington a           2:01.50  
 23 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              2:01.67  
 24 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             2:01.95  
 25 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached             2:02.03  
 26 Wilkes, Ian                  Johns Hopkin           2:02.27  
 27 Beidleman, Okera             York (Pa.)             2:02.33  
 28 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill             2:02.50  
 29 Deignan, Eric                Misericordia           2:02.57  
 30 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:02.76  
 31 Arikatla, Arvind             Johns Hopkin           2:03.14  
 32 Rinker, Josh                 Kutztown               2:03.58  
 33 King, Devonte                Kutztown               2:03.72  
 34 Nolan, Patrick               Dickinson              2:04.17  
 35 Long, Nick                   Lock Haven             2:04.25  
 36 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            2:04.44  
 37 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill             2:04.59  
 38 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                2:05.05  
 39 Bier, Daniel                 Johns Hopkin           2:05.22  
 40 Smith, Kevin                 Lafayette              2:05.57  
 41 Sokirniy, Petro              Juniata                2:05.75  
 42 Serem, Kelvin                Lafayette              2:05.93  
 43 Callahan, Michael            Kutztown               2:06.22  
 44 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           2:06.68  
 45 Smart, Anthony               York (Pa.)             2:06.72  
 45 Krassin, Noah                Lafayette              2:06.72  
 47 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia           2:06.96  
 48 Hartlaub, Dylan              York (Pa.)             2:07.12  
 49 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             2:07.48  
 50 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           2:07.62  
 51 Murray, Eric                 Bloomsburg             2:08.08  
 52 Albert, Abram                Messiah                2:08.84  
 53 Daniels, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           2:10.06  
 54 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                2:10.09  
 55 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           2:10.57  
 56 Tyris, Andrew                York (Pa.)             2:11.08  
 57 Robertson, Griffin           Bucknell               2:12.69  
 58 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:12.95  
 59 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             2:14.53  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 2:30.54                                                        
    Facility: F 2:23.60  1982        M. Hulme, Bucknell                        
    Bucknell: B 2:23.44  1977        Tom McLean                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           2:35.19  
  2 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              2:35.87  
  3 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           2:36.31  
  4 Brakewood, Harrison          Bucknell               2:36.99  
  5 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           2:37.43  
  6 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             2:38.49  
  7 Bonds, Eliott                Lebanon Vall           2:38.74  
  8 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             2:38.82  
  9 Devlin, Matt                 Kutztown               2:39.84  
 10 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             2:40.45  
 11 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              2:41.69  
 12 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             2:43.07  
 13 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             2:45.28  
 14 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             2:46.30  
 15 Marrero, Reese               Juniata                2:47.97  
 16 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:49.72  
 17 Blose, Clayton               Lock Haven             2:50.37  
 18 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:54.09  
 19 Tyson, Nick                  Johns Hopkin           3:09.85  
 20 Boucher, Tom                 Johns Hopkin           3:10.33  
 21 Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin           3:17.09  
 22 Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin           3:24.48  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 4:17.75                                                        
    Facility: F 4:03.20  1979        J. Derienzo, NYAC                         
    Bucknell: B 4:04.54  1989        Steve West                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               Unattached             4:16.30I 
  2 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown               4:19.93  
  3 Gibson, Nicholas             Shippensburg           4:21.26  
  4 Brakewood, Harrison          Bucknell               4:22.25  
  5 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           4:22.40  
  6 Ceruzzi, Andrew              Johns Hopkin           4:23.08  
  7 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow           4:24.09  
  8 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:26.95  
  9 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           4:27.17  
 10 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           4:27.32  
 11 Conte, Cole                  Bucknell               4:27.39  
 12 Alvarez, Ryan                Johns Hopkin           4:28.47  
 13 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell               4:29.00  
 14 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           4:29.39  
 15 Stetson, Michael             York (Pa.)             4:30.08  
 16 Giugliano, Luke              Bucknell               4:30.47  
 17 Kirna, Andrew                Bucknell               4:30.73  
 18 Reinhart, Tom                Johns Hopkin           4:31.12  
 19 McDonald, Ian                Washington a           4:33.02  
 20 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             4:34.75  
 21 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           4:34.80  
 22 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           4:35.78  
 23 Ferry, Matthew               Dickinson              4:36.29  
 24 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:37.54  
 25 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            4:37.67  
 26 Anderson, Jon                Elizabethtow           4:37.71  
 27 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                4:37.95  
 28 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              4:38.52  
 29 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             4:39.22  
 30 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:39.44  
 31 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:39.49  
 32 Strauss, David               Unattached             4:39.96  
 33 Jones, Christopher           Elizabethtow           4:40.89  
 34 Blose, Clayton               Lock Haven             4:41.17  
 35 Jones, Patrick               Elizabethtow           4:42.13  
 36 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           4:43.93  
 37 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             4:44.08  
 38 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             4:45.04  
 39 Gilliom, Zach                Bloomsburg             4:45.18  
 40 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                4:45.69  
 41 Vetromile, John              Dickinson              4:46.59  
 42 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                4:46.60  
 43 Brodeur, Jake                Unattached             4:46.87  
 44 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg             4:47.43  
 45 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           4:47.75  
 46 Marrero, Reese               Juniata                4:47.79  
 47 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:49.31  
 48 Cozad, Nick                  Seton Hill             4:54.87  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 8:32.88                                                        
    Facility: F 8:08.10  1983        B. Reifsnyder, Bucknell                   
    Bucknell: B 8:05.04  1985        Brian Harshman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              8:24.31I 
  2 Hartung, Tim                 York (Pa.)             8:29.52I 
  3 Burleigh, Brayden            Shippensburg           8:34.31  
  4 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              8:36.67  
  5 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven             8:40.12  
  6 Murphy, Charles              Unattached             8:40.31  
  7 Mains, Zach                  Lock Haven             8:40.97  
  8 Fadale, Vince                Lock Haven             8:44.03  
  9 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow           8:44.86  
 10 Weaver, Justin               Seton Hill             8:46.13  
 11 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              8:49.89  
 12 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             8:49.95  
 13 Simmons, Zachary             Dickinson              8:53.83  
 14 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           8:55.80  
 15 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg           8:57.05  
 16 Steadman, Joey               Dickinson              8:58.29  
 17 Klein, David                 Dickinson              8:58.57  
 18 Fetterman, Jacob             Lock Haven             8:58.68  
 19 McGinley, Austin             Shippensburg           8:59.30  
 20 Pirnie, Ross                 Bucknell               8:59.70  
 21 Ringwood, David              Unattached             8:59.78  
 22 Goelz, Andrew                Lebanon Vall           9:01.25  
 23 Predhome, Alexander          Dickinson              9:02.76  
 24 Zanger, Hans                 Unattached             9:02.94  
 25 Diltz, Alex                  Lock Haven             9:04.17  
 26 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow           9:04.19  
 27 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           9:05.69  
 28 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill             9:06.79  
 29 Howard, Eli                  Dickinson              9:07.21  
 30 Despreaux, Zachary           Shippensburg           9:07.65  
 31 Haff, Andrew                 Lafayette              9:09.39  
 32 Warring, Levi                Washington a           9:10.61  
 33 Mead, Patrick                Frostburg St           9:14.02  
 34 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            9:15.67  
 35 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow           9:17.46  
 36 Croft, Matt                  Shippensburg           9:17.77  
 37 Cowell, Dylan                Bucknell               9:17.84  
 38 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            9:18.17  
 39 Taddeo, Matthew              Bucknell               9:19.17  
 40 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           9:21.78  
 41 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            9:23.32  
 42 Hamilton, James              Franklin & M           9:24.42  
 43 Gonzales, James              York (Pa.)             9:25.27  
 44 Morrison, Patrick            York (Pa.)             9:26.20  
 45 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           9:26.81  
 46 Bucci, Chris                 West Chester           9:29.26  
 47 Sander, Christopher          York (Pa.)             9:30.06  
 48 Smith, Mitchell              Lock Haven             9:33.01  
 49 Rimkis, Robert               Shippensburg           9:33.21  
 50 Kulis, Ian                   Elizabethtow           9:34.44  
 51 Fleming, Colin               York (Pa.)             9:39.94  
 52 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                9:40.98  
 53 Cachon, Xavier               Juniata                9:42.36  
 54 DiLucido, Anthony            Bloomsburg             9:43.19  
 55 Flagg, Kegan                 Elizabethtow           9:46.01  
 56 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna            9:47.40  
 57 Brinton, Sam                 Lafayette              9:49.27  
 58 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah                9:49.90  
 59 Mullins, Pete                Juniata                9:57.11  
 60 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow          10:21.55  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:23.08                                                        
    Facility: F 3:15.05  1999        Hampton                                   
    Bucknell: B 3:12.38  2013        Tapper, Menza, Eaton-Hall, Lupica         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   3:22.84I  4 
     1) Bogale, Elias                   2) Dix, Ghassan                   
     3) Drozd, Nick                     4) Foulke, Alexander              
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:26.20   4 
     1) Poore, Jesse                    2) Hyland, Steve                  
     3) Holmgren, Trevor                4) Carey, Andrew                  
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:27.03   4 
     1) Cason, Quran                    2) Smith, Ron                     
     3) Devlin, Matt                    4) Lipsky, Tanner                 
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:27.48   3 
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) Latchford, Andrew              
     3) Jones, Jordan                   4) Usher, Timmy                   
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                3:28.07   3 
     1) Collins, Matthew                2) Hakimi, Elhoussine             
     3) Hardy, Sterling                 4) Williams, Ian                  
  6 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            3:30.83   3 
     1) Eller, Adam                     2) Johnson, Philip                
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  7 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:31.95   3 
     1) Felt, Jack                      2) Coburn, Alex                   
     3) Stults, Paul                    4) Elchynski, Justin              
  8 Kutztown  'B'                                       3:32.16   2 
     1) Gallagher, Austin               2) Ondo, Nick                     
     3) Myers, Colin                    4) Mayer, Brad                    
  9 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:32.58   2 
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Hause, Mikael                  
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
 10 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:32.99   2 
     1) Barfield, Cedric                2) Buxton, Carter                 
     3) Terwilliger, Michael            4) Kerns, Peter                   
 11 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  3:33.73   2 
     1) Signore, Rocco                  2) Camous, Daniel                 
     3) Reinhart, Tom                   4) Grant, Justin                  
 12 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:36.29   4 
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Twist, Michael                 
     3) Rever, Matt                     4) Brooks, Sam                    
 13 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:36.56   4 
     1) Steele, Lucas                   2) Bejabeng, Preston              
     3) Kristofick, Andrew              4) Marinaro, Nic                  
 14 Kutztown  'C'                                       3:37.17   1 
     1) Robinson, Mychal                2) Rinker, Josh                   
     3) King, Devonte                   4) Brass, Dom                     
 15 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:37.76   1 
     1) Follety, John                   2) Pechart, Tim                   
     3) Hall, Sebastian                 4) Jones, Ricky                   
 16 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:39.37   3 
     1) Buckwalter, Tyler               2) Eyer, Zach                     
     3) Lee, Robert                     4) Tulio, Zach                    
 17 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:40.61   1 
     1) Brooks, Stephen                 2) Brown, Dionte                  
     3) Klosinski, Kyle                 4) Murray, Eric                   
 18 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:42.15   2 
     1) Long, Nick                      2) King, Corey                    
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Pane, Kyle                     
 19 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:42.74   1 
     1) Foshay, Brady                   2) Boles, Gregory                 
     3) McCarthy, William               4) Jackson, Jon                   
 20 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:47.21   3 
     1) Giaquinto, Riley                2) Koelher, Carl                  
     3) Jawanda, Harry                  4) Peluso, Anthony                
 21 Juniata  'A'                                        3:48.11   1 
     1) Robinson, Connor                2) Laubach, Colin                 
     3) Sokirniy, Petro                 4) Murphy, Elias                  
 22 Lock Haven  'C'                                     3:54.00   1 
     1) Nole, Alex                      2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Conner, Kevin                   4) Davern, Scott                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Facility: F    7-00  1995        S. Blais, Villanova                       
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  1982        Ted Lewis                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkin             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Schwab, Griffin              Bloomsburg               1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kay, Elijah                  Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Munger, Ja'Quee              Shippensburg             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 McKeen, Kyle                 Unattached               1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Wiles, Austin                Lafayette                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Geist, Daniel                CCNY                     1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McCloy, Samuel               Unattached                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna                 NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Seon, Tayhyung               CCNY                        NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Zajac, James                 Misericordia                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna                 NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Conley, Devin                Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Powell, Aaron                Messiah                     NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Shipp, Wes                   Lafayette                   NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Facility: F 17-07.25  2003        J. Scott, Allegheny                      
    Bucknell: B    17-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  4.80mI  15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Eric                 West Chester             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Buck, Lanny                  Kutztown                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bartnett, Andrew             Johns Hopkin             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette                4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Oliveri, Joseph              Apex Vaultin             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Burns, Sean                  Kutztown                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    X   XX 
  6 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Winters, Zach                Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mszanski, Adam               Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Rees, James                  Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Fishman, David               Washington a             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Vozzo, Paul                  Johns Hopkin             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 16 Downing, Dylan               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Flores, Andrew               Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Chowhan, Drew                York (Pa.)                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Harney, Brendan              Lafayette                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Hyatt, John                  Lafayette                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                    NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Hemminger, JR                Juniata                     NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Costantino, Kevin            Ramapo                      NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                    NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Gerrity, Skyler              Misericordia                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7.02m                                                          
    Facility: F 25-00  2003        N. Powell, Bucknell                         
    Bucknell: B 25-00  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill               7.36mI  24-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.01m  7.36m  7.33m  7.33m
  2 Kurzinski, Aron              Steel city t             7.15mI  23-05.50 
      7.15m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                 6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.74m  6.71m  6.68m  6.70m  6.77m  6.75m
  3 Naticchia, Alex              Johns Hopkin             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.52m  6.76m  6.58m  6.52m  6.33m  6.77m
  5 Gatewood, Richard            Kutztown                 6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.19m  FOUL  6.24m  PASS  PASS
  6 Dickinson, Kyle              Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  6.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.12m  6.69m  6.56m  FOUL  6.27m  FOUL
  8 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.52m  6.56m  6.31m  6.52m  6.55m  6.46m
  9 Lee, Robert                  Bloomsburg               6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              6.27m   20-07.00 
      ND  6.15m  6.27m            
 11 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  6.05m  6.25m           
 12 McKeen, Kyle                 Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.10m  6.11m  6.23m            
 12 Bruno, Ricky                 West Chester             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Pressel, Zach                Shippensburg             6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  6.09m  6.07m           
 15 Lyles, Charles               Frostburg St             6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.00m  6.17m  ND            
 16 Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                 6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.09m  6.16m  5.91m           
 17 Poore, Jesse                 Johns Hopkin             6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  6.06m  FOUL            
 18 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m            
 19 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Jamaal                Washington a                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McCloy, Samuel               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                 FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND           
 -- Corpus, Devin                CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Kennedy, Richardo            Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zajac, James                 Misericordia              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Facility: F 51-09.75  2003        J. Gooden, Towson                        
    Bucknell: B 50-03.50  1977        Bill Gravely                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell               132.30mI 434-00.75 
      13.06m  132.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m
  2 Hockman, Taylor              Seton Hill              14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.07m  14.04m  FOUL  14.11m  14.35m
  3 McKeen, Kyle                 Unattached              13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.26m  13.40m  FOUL  13.90m  13.73m
  4 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.12m  13.11m  12.80m  13.08m  FOUL  13.60m
  5 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  12.88m  12.50m  12.61m  13.31m
  6 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill              13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  13.00m  FOUL  12.82m  12.83m  13.02m
  7 Vogt, Liam                   Monmouth                13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 DeCecco, Joseph              West Chester            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Spadaro, Michael             Johns Hopkin            12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.93m            
 -- Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Polinski-Frost, Kyle         Lafayette                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna               FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Rodriguez, Samuel            CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.70m                                                       
    Facility: F    61-05  2007        K. Kirton, UMES                          
    Bucknell: B 55-08.25  2013        Luke Webster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor             Messiah                 16.86mI  55-03.75 
      FOUL  14.84m  16.27m  16.10m  16.86m  FOUL
  2 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                15.50m   50-10.25 
      14.83m  14.74m  13.54m  14.20m  15.10m  15.50m
  3 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.94m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.83m
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  14.72m  14.35m  FOUL  14.61m
  5 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.03m  14.66m  13.83m  13.77m  13.68m  13.74m
  6 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.76m  FOUL  14.64m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.03m  FOUL  13.60m  13.71m  14.46m  13.88m
  8 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.60m  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  13.13m
  9 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  13.49m            
 10 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.34m  FOUL  13.94m            
 11 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.96m  13.90m  13.74m            
 12 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            13.89m   45-07.00 
      ND  13.68m  13.89m            
 13 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.46m  13.71m            
 14 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  13.41m  ND            
 15 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.21m  13.45m  FOUL            
 16 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.19m  13.34m  13.42m         
 17 Buckland, Curtis             Frostburg St            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  ND  ND         
 18 Stafurik, Mark               Bucknell                13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  ND            
 19 Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  ND  ND            
 20 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m            
 21 Palescandolo, Alexander      York (Pa.)              12.84m   42-01.50 
      ND  12.84m  FOUL            
 22 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Shawver, Tyler               Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Werner, Ethan                West Chester                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ali, Zaire                   Lock Haven                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Burriss, Donovan             Frostburg St                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Pierson, Travis              Kutztown                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Martin, George               Monmouth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Irby, Orlando                Seton Hill                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Guzman, Angel                Misericordia              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Keller, Mitchell             Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   17.00m                                                       
    Facility: F 67-07.50  2004        T. Carey, Saint Francis                  
    Bucknell: B 65-10.50  2007        Tyler Hoffman                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                18.32mI  60-01.25 
      17.81m  18.32m  17.91m  FOUL  17.79m  FOUL
  2 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            17.95mI  58-10.75 
      FOUL  16.61m  17.00m  17.95m  FOUL  17.71m
  3 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.49m  15.83m  16.14m  16.35m  16.83m  16.46m
  4 Heim, Jake                   Lock Haven              16.82m   55-02.25 
      FOUL  15.92m  16.46m  16.82m  16.78m  FOUL
  5 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.41m  15.18m  15.08m  15.88m  15.99m  15.36m
  6 Robinson, Nigel              Bucknell                15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.34m  15.04m  15.08m  FOUL  15.29m  15.58m
  7 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.02m  15.39m  14.95m  14.79m  14.65m  FOUL
  8 Rolshausen, Tyler            Kutztown                15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  15.04m  14.96m  15.06m  FOUL  14.95m
  9 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.69m  15.06m  14.67m            
 10 Stafurik, Mark               Bucknell                14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.49m  14.80m  FOUL            
 11 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.62m  14.76m  14.61m            
 12 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.23m  14.19m  14.66m            
 13 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  14.56m            
 14 Davis III, Robert            Frostburg St            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  14.21m  14.16m          
 15 Varichione, Christopher      Kutztown                14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.51m  FOUL            
 16 Beauford, Terez              York (Pa.)              14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  13.60m  PASS            
 16 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.25m            
 18 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.91m  13.77m  14.07m           
 19 Hart, Ryan                   Shippensburg            13.86m   45-05.75 
      ND  13.86m  13.11m            
 20 Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven              13.78m   45-02.50 
      FOUL  13.78m  13.60m            
 21 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            13.64m   44-09.00 
      13.64m  FOUL  12.91m            
 22 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            13.55m   44-05.50 
      12.96m  ND  13.55m         
 23 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg              13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.86m  13.18m  13.35m           
 24 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Werner, Ethan                West Chester            13.00m   42-08.00 
      ND  13.00m  FOUL            
 26 Fitch, Giovanni              Frostburg St            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.84m  FOUL           
 -- Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Raudenbush, Gregory          West Chester                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- O'Brien, Ian                 York (Pa.)                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow              FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Vandebrake, Garrett          Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Shawver, Tyler               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Martin, George               Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Lowery, John                 Frostburg St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Carson, Taylor               Monmouth                  FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Linde, Edward                Susquehanna               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna               FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 -- Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military              7.17   2    823
  2 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                  7.31   2    775
  3 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              7.32   2    772
  4 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              7.40   1    745
  5 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 7.42   2    739
  6 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                  7.46   1    726
  7 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              7.48   1    719
  8 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   7.53   1    703
  9 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              7.54   2    700
 10 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro              7.56   2    694
 11 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              7.59   2    684
 12 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              7.60   1    681
 13 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              7.63   1    671
 14 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              7.79   1    622
 15 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                      7.82   2    613
 16 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg              8.03   1    551
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:49.01     776
  2 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro           2:51.66     748
  3 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg           2:53.00     734
  4 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow           2:54.54     719
  5 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              2:56.75     696
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                2:57.46     689
  7 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester           2:59.83     666
  8 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military           3:00.90     655
  9 Mascola, Collin              West Chester           3:01.72     647
 10 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg           3:02.24     642
 11 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg           3:03.16     634
 12 Ransom, Miles                West Chester           3:06.23     604
 13 Alexandris, George           Monmouth               3:11.04     560
 14 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg           3:14.15     532
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military              8.30   1    908
  2 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              8.68   1    818
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              8.85   3    779
  4 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              8.95   4    757
  5 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              9.02   4    741
  6 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              9.06   2    733
  7 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              9.15   3    713
  8 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              9.21   1    700
  9 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 9.36   2    668
 10 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              9.47   4    646
 11 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro              9.63   1    613
 12 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.88   4    564
 13 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 10.02   3    537
 14 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             10.84   3    393
 -- Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  6 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  8 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                     1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    P    P  XXX 
 14 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 16 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.43 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  4 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  5 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  7 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  8 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  9 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             3.40m   11-01.75    457
 11 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             3.30m   10-10.00    431
 12 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                3.20m   10-06.00    406
 13 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 14 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military             6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.35m  6.56m  6.73m            
  2 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                 6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.00m  6.40m  6.54m            
  3 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             6.33m   20-09.25    659
      5.85m  6.17m  6.33m            
  4 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg             6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.21m  6.06m  6.28m            
  5 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.06m  FOUL  6.12m            
  6 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
      FOUL  6.10m  6.01m            
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester             6.01m   19-08.75    589
      6.01m  6.01m  FOUL            
  8 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             5.95m   19-06.25    576
      5.83m  5.95m  5.93m            
  8 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             5.95m   19-06.25    576
      4.83m  5.95m  FOUL            
 10 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                5.92m   19-05.25    569
      FOUL  5.66m  5.92m            
 11 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.42m  5.71m  5.70m            
 12 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             5.57m   18-03.25    496
      5.44m  5.57m  FOUL            
 14 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.25m  5.49m  FOUL            
 15 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             4.98m   16-04.25    378
      4.98m  4.84m  4.96m            
 16 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                     4.93m   16-02.25    369
      PASS  FOUL  4.93m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military            12.00m   39-04.50    606
      12.00m  11.14m  11.50m            
  2 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.20m  11.19m  11.82m            
  3 Mejia, Jecksan               CCNY                    11.70m   38-04.75    588
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL            
  4 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow            11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.28m  11.34m  11.36m            
  5 Mascola, Collin              West Chester            11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.39m  10.69m  11.29m            
  6 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc            11.01m   36-01.50    546
      11.01m  10.77m  10.96m            
  7 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.18m  10.51m  FOUL            
  8 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg            10.39m   34-01.25    509
      10.39m  FOUL  9.74m            
  9 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                 10.26m   33-08.00    501
      10.26m  10.00m  9.03m            
 10 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             9.41m   30-10.50    450
      9.41m  9.14m  9.24m            
 11 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg             9.26m   30-04.75    441
      8.78m  9.26m  9.01m            
 12 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg             8.98m   29-05.50    425
      7.22m  8.67m  8.98m            
 13 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 8.91m   29-02.75    420
      8.35m  8.91m  8.77m            
 14 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg             8.57m   28-01.50    400
      8.57m  8.51m  FOUL            
 15 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester             7.52m   24-08.25    338
      7.52m  7.43m  6.97m            
 16 Ransom, Miles                West Chester             7.23m   23-08.75    321
      6.86m  7.23m  7.13m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
        IC4A: I  5000                                                          
    Facility: F  5311  2004        R. Belany, Navy                             
    Bucknell: B  5143  2012        Andrew Powell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Quincy               Va. Military              5000I 
  2 Strine, Austin               Shippensburg              4739  
  3 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              4532  
  4 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              4327  
  5 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                 4317  
  6 Meyer, Danny                 Shippensburg              4279  
  7 Mascola, Collin              West Chester              4168  
  8 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   4093  
  9 Merritt, Matthew             Shippensburg              3977  
 10 Ransom, Miles                West Chester              3912  
 11 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro              3886  
 12 Alexandris, George           Monmouth                  3854  
 13 Vannicolo, Colin             West Chester              3829  
 14 Beimfohr, Nelson             Shippensburg              3241