Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2014 Patriot League Outdoor Championships - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014        
                        Ingram Field, US Naval Academy                         
                                 Annapolis, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: E 12.08  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 11.74  4/16/2005   Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.              E 12.05Q -2.0  2 
  2 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               12.11Q  1.6  3 
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               12.34Q -1.7  1 
  4 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 12.37Q  1.6  3 
  5 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                12.50Q -1.7  1 
  6 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                12.67Q -2.0  2 
  7 Winters, Haley               Army                     12.52q  1.6  3 
  8 Brose, Lily                  Navy                     12.66q  1.6  3 
  9 Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                12.68  -1.7  1 
 10 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                 12.70   1.6  3 
 11 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               12.80  -2.0  2 
 12 Reid, Samantha               Army                     12.88   1.6  3 
 13 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  12.93  -2.0  2 
 14 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross               12.99  -1.7  1 
 15 Ferguson, Leah               Lehigh                   13.05  -1.7  1 
 16 Lemere, Cori                 Army                     13.13  -2.0  2 
 17 Dodge, Madeline              Holy Cross               13.15  -2.0  2 
 18 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)             13.23  -1.7  1 
 19 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                13.40  -1.7  1 
 19 Maier, Allison               Holy Cross               13.40  -2.0  2 
 21 Rogerson, Rebekah            Loyola (Md.)             13.47   1.6  3 
 22 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                   13.61  -1.7  1 
 23 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)             13.63   1.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: E 24.74  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 24.15  5/3/2008    Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wood, Christina              Boston U.                24.75Q +0.0  4 
  2 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                24.79Q -1.0  1 
  3 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  25.08Q -2.0  2 
  4 Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                25.51Q -2.0  3 
  5 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               24.87q +0.0  4 
  6 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.                25.05q +0.0  4 
  7 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               25.10q -2.0  2 
  8 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                25.21q -1.0  1 
  9 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   25.45  +0.0  4 
 10 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 25.50  -2.0  2 
 11 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 25.55  -2.0  3 
 12 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   25.68  -1.0  1 
 13 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                25.72  -1.0  1 
 14 Brose, Lily                  Navy                     26.07  -2.0  2 
 15 Winters, Haley               Army                     26.37  -2.0  3 
 16 Reid, Samantha               Army                     26.40  +0.0  4 
 17 Godette, Crystal             Loyola (Md.)             26.43  -2.0  2 
 18 Ferguson, Leah               Lehigh                   26.69  -1.0  1 
 19 Bobinski, Kathryn            Holy Cross               26.78  -1.0  1 
 20 O'Brien, Casey               Lafayette                26.83  -2.0  2 
 21 Maier, Allison               Holy Cross               26.92  +0.0  4 
 22 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)             26.98  -2.0  2 
 23 King-Prunty, Jamie           Colgate                  26.99  +0.0  4 
 24 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                27.21  -2.0  3 
 25 Kenyon, Madaline             Army                     27.88  -2.0  3 
 26 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)             27.97  -1.0  1 
 27 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette                28.04  -2.0  3 
 -- Keen, Erin                   Lafayette                   DQ  -2.0  3  Lane violation
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 35:20.79  2007        Justine Whipple, Navy                    
        ECAC: E 37:40.24  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 33:51.62  5/6/1995    Deidre Milligan, Dartmouth               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                35:21.95E  10   
  2 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  35:45.98E   8   
  3 Sumner, Michelle             Boston U.             36:25.98E   6   
  4 Saccoach, Sarah              Boston U.             36:31.39E   5   
  5 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              37:17.23E   4   
  6 Jensen, Emily                Navy                  37:52.52    3   
  7 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell              38:11.73    2   
  8 Foster, Krystal              American              38:24.63    1   
  9 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              38:42.82  
 10 O'Connor, Morgan             Navy                  38:56.90  
 11 van den Heuvel, Sandra       Holy Cross            38:59.28  
 12 Birkenmaier, Anne            Lehigh                39:16.36  
 13 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                40:04.54  
 14 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             40:16.14  
 15 Quandt, Kathryn              Navy                  40:21.33  
 16 Nelson, Michelle             Navy                  41:17.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 14.34  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.05  5/6/1995    Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.              P 13.40Q -1.8  1 
  2 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.                14.64Q -2.5  2 
  3 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                 E 14.30Q -1.8  1 
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.82Q -2.5  2 
  5 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell                 14.80Q -1.8  1 
  6 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                 15.27Q -2.5  2 
  7 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   15.08q -1.8  1 
  8 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                15.43q -2.5  2 
  9 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                15.64  -1.8  1 
 10 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.74  -2.5  2 
 11 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.35  -2.5  2 
 12 Eckert, Alexandra            Holy Cross               16.68  -2.5  2 
 13 Lang, Leah                   Army                     16.72  -1.8  1 
 14 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               17.69  -2.5  2 
 15 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross               17.85  -1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Re-Run
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   15.08  -2.0  2 
  2 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                15.43  -2.0  2 
  3 Swinton, Erica               Lafayette                15.64  -2.0  2 
  4 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.74  -2.0  2 
  5 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.35  -0.6  1 
  6 Eckert, Alexandra            Holy Cross               16.68  -0.6  1 
  7 Lang, Leah                   Army                     16.72  -0.6  1 
  8 Arndt, Mackenzie             Holy Cross               17.69  -2.0  2 
  9 Sainato, Emilia              Holy Cross               17.85  -2.0  2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:44.94  2012        , Bucknell                                
                         Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova            
        ECAC: E 9:16.24  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           8:54.84E  10   
     1) Comfort, Jennifer               2) Donarski, Katrina              
     3) Moton, Elizabeth                4) Sutherland, Allie              
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         8:57.58E   8   
     1) Kendzor, Jessica                2) Mullane, Victoria              
     3) Ruschel, Amanda                 4) Simon, Ingrid                  
  3 American  'A'                                       9:00.41E   6   
     1) Budris, Kelseagh                2) Velazco, Corina                
     3) Tyburski, Alexandra             4) Sullivan, Julia                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:02.21E   5   
     1) Waksmunski, Emily               2) Edinger, Betsy                 
     3) Casalnova, Hana                 4) Chandler, Sarah                
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:04.43E   4   
     1) Carley, Caroline                2) Mitchell, Abigail              
     3) Sowinski, Rachel                4) Gildea, Catherine              
  6 Navy  'A'                                           9:10.22E   3   
     1) Harvey, Meghan                  2) Welker, Ashley                 
     3) Cuthbert, Shannon               4) Zell, Madeline                 
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:16.04E   2   
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Watters, Grace                 
     3) Farber, Hallie                  4) Reager, Kelly                  
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      9:16.80    1   
     1) Romak, Christina                2) Lottermann, Rachel             
     3) Lagueux, Sydney                 4) Paul, Jade                     
  9 Colgate  'A'                                        9:24.43  
     1) Orientale, Anna                 2) Chervin, Jordan                
     3) Young, Shannon                  4) Wood, Chandler                 
 10 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:45.06  
     1) Askine, Sarah                   2) Bosse, Anna                    
     3) Potter, Lisa                    4) Criqui, Charlotte              
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 3.95m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 3.70m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 3.98m  4/14/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffinton, Elise             Lafayette                3.80mE  12-05.50  10   
  2 Gemar, Megan                 Army                     3.70mE  12-01.50   8   
  3 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.55m   11-07.75   6   
  4 Graham, Amanda               Navy                    J3.55m   11-07.75   5   
  5 Stewart, Marissa             Navy                     3.40m   11-01.75   4   
  6 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                    J3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  7 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.25m   10-08.00   1.50
  7 McGahan, Michelle            Holy Cross               3.25m   10-08.00   1.50
  9 Speroni, Samantha            Holy Cross              J3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Blanchard, Mara              Lafayette               J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                  J3.25m   10-08.00 
 13 Murphy, Claire               Lafayette               J3.25m   10-08.00 
 14 Eckert, Alexandra            Holy Cross               3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army                        NH            
 -- Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 6.03m  2011        Alexandra Doersam, Lehigh                   
        ECAC: E 5.80m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 6.14m  3/22/2003   Victoria Rybalko, Maine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                6.08m   2.4  19-11.50  10   
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.68m   2.8  18-07.75   8   
  3 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette                5.67m   3.0  18-07.25   6   
  4 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.                5.61m   1.4  18-05.00   5   
  5 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.54m   0.8  18-02.25   4   
  6 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                 5.40m   1.1  17-08.75   3   
  7 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                     5.37m   2.2  17-07.50   2   
  8 Christian, Crystal           Army                     5.29m   3.7  17-04.25   1   
  9 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Holy Cross               5.28m   2.5  17-04.00 
 10 Lemere, Cori                 Army                     5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
 11 Graham, Amanda               Navy                     5.24m   2.4  17-02.25 
 12 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   5.23m   2.5  17-02.00 
 13 Strother, Kori               Colgate                  5.22m   2.1  17-01.50 
 14 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.                5.16m   1.9  16-11.25 
 15 Romano, Marissa              Holy Cross              J5.16m   0.9  16-11.25 
 16 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross               5.13m   3.6  16-10.00 
 17 Wu, Courtney                 Lehigh                   5.07m   2.3  16-07.75 
 18 Irsik, Samantha              Navy                     5.02m   3.0  16-05.75 
 19 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                     4.99m   1.8  16-04.50 
 20 Eldracher, Alexa             Holy Cross               4.85m   1.5  15-11.00 
 21 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                   4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
 22 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.72m   1.5  15-06.00 
 -- Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                    FOUL                 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 61.77m  2004        Maria Garcia, Bucknell                     
        ECAC: E 51.00m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 60.56m  5/3/2008    Ashley Harbin, Lafayette                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               58.37mE    191-06  10   
  2 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    55.13mE    180-10   8   
  3 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  54.69mE    179-05   6   
  4 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                51.86mE    170-02   5   
  5 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    49.92m     163-09   4   
  6 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               48.96m     160-07   3   
  7 Larson, Acacia               Army                    47.05m     154-04   2   
  8 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              46.59m     152-10   1   
  9 Cousens, Rebecca             Army                    46.12m     151-04 
 10 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  44.31m     145-04 
 11 Cleveland, Angela            Navy                    43.91m     144-01 
 12 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               41.54m     136-03 
 13 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                41.09m     134-10 
 14 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross              40.93m     134-03 
 15 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               35.20m     115-06 
 16 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                    34.95m     114-08 
 17 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)            34.11m     111-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 48.98m  2007        Danielle Still, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 41.40m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 47.42m  4/14/2006   Danielle Sill, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rennekamp, Justine           Army                    45.04mE    147-09  10   
  2 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               44.38mE    145-07   8   
  3 Hunsberger, Allyx            Lafayette               43.07mE    141-04   6   
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  41.28m     135-05   5   
  5 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                  40.89m     134-02   4   
  6 Sangimino, Megan             Bucknell                40.56m     133-01   3   
  7 Simone, Dayna                Bucknell                39.50m     129-07   2   
  8 Vukmanic, Adriana            Lehigh                  36.93m     121-02   1   
  9 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                36.72m     120-06 
 10 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  35.72m     117-02 
 11 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                  32.96m     108-02 
 12 Reilly, Meghan               Lehigh                  32.87m     107-10 
 13 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              32.54m     106-09 
 14 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    32.32m     106-00 
 15 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)            31.61m     103-08 
 16 Sheppard, Jaimie             Lafayette               31.55m     103-06 
 17 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                    30.85m     101-02 
 18 Simon, Stephanie             Navy                    30.55m     100-03 
 19 Puleo, Lauren                Loyola (Md.)            19.90m      65-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   25.47  -1.2  1    844
  2 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                26.06   0.3  2    792
  3 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                26.69  -1.2  1    738
  4 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   26.86  -1.2  1    724
  5 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 27.20  -1.2  1    695
  6 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     27.51   0.3  2    670
  7 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               27.73  -1.2  1    652
  8 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 27.86   0.3  2    642
  9 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                27.98  -1.2  1    632
 10 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               28.07   0.3  2    625
 11 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                28.20   0.3  2    615
 12 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     28.27  -1.2  1    610
 13 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   28.32  -1.2  1    606
 14 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   28.48   0.3  2    594
 15 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     29.02   0.3  2    553
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                14.67  -2.7  1    886
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.77  -2.3  3    872
  3 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               15.98  -2.2  2    717
  4 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                16.08  -2.7  1    704
  5 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   16.11  -2.3  3    701
  6 Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                     16.24  -2.3  3    685
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   16.49  -2.2  2    655
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     16.64  -2.0  4    638
  9 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 16.70  -2.2  2    631
  9 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               16.70  -2.7  1    631
 11 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     16.81  -2.7  1    618
 12 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   16.82  -2.2  2    617
 13 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                16.99  -2.0  4    598
 14 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     17.16  -2.3  3    579
 15 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                18.14  -2.0  4    474
 16 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 18.48  -2.0  4    440
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                1.89m    6-02.25   1093
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.68m    5-06.00    830
  3 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                1.59m    5-02.50    724
  6 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
  8 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               1.53m    5-00.25    655
 10 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                1.50m    4-11.00    621
 10 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
 13 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     1.44m    4-08.75    555
 15 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
 -- Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                        NH            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              11.58m   38-00.00    633
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  11.06m   36-03.50    599
  3 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                  10.98m   36-00.25    594
  4 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    10.78m   35-04.50    581
  5 Treske, Erika                Boston U.               10.73m   35-02.50    577
  5 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               10.73m   35-02.50    577
  7 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    10.24m   33-07.25    545
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  10.21m   33-06.00    543
  9 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                9.98m   32-09.00    528
 10 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     9.82m   32-02.75    518
 11 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   9.61m   31-06.50    504
 12 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 9.42m   30-11.00    492
 13 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               9.25m   30-04.25    480
 14 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
 15 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                8.49m   27-10.25    431
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 10.50  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        IC4A: C 10.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 10.20  1990        Clay Stackhouse, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                   C 10.62Q  0.1  1 
  2 Santana, Jose                Army                   C 10.82Q +0.0  2 
  3 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                10.98Q -2.8  3 
  4 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell               C 10.81Q  0.1  1 
  5 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 10.88Q +0.0  2 
  6 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 11.12Q -2.8  3 
  7 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                10.92q  0.1  1 
  8 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   10.97q  0.1  1 
  9 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     10.98  +0.0  2 
  9 Robinson, David              Lafayette                10.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     11.06  +0.0  2 
 12 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     11.11   0.1  1 
 13 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     11.17  +0.0  2 
 14 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                11.24  -2.8  3 
 15 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi      Bucknell                 11.28  -2.8  3 
 16 Krieg, Christopher           Colgate                  11.47   0.1  1 
 17 Tran, Vuong                  Holy Cross               11.54  -2.8  3 
 18 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               11.57  -2.8  3 
 19 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                11.66  -2.8  3 
 20 Clements, Ryan               Colgate                  12.00  +0.0  2 
 -- Wilkes, Jason                Army                        FS   0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: C 21.80  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 20.50  1961        F. Budd  (yards), Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                   C 21.68Q -1.2  3 
  2 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.              C 21.77Q -1.9  4 
  3 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                21.95Q -2.1  1 
  4 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 22.05Q -1.5  2 
  5 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     21.95q -1.9  4 
  6 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                21.99q -2.1  1 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   21.99q -1.2  3 
  8 Batiste, Austin              Navy                     22.08q -2.1  1 
  9 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 22.16  -1.5  2 
 10 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                22.20  -1.9  4 
 11 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 22.21  -1.5  2 
 12 Santana, Jose                Army                     22.23  -1.5  2 
 13 Robinson, David              Lafayette                22.26  -1.2  3 
 14 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     22.45  -1.2  3 
 15 Smitelli, Michael            Lafayette                22.55  -1.9  4 
 16 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   22.61  -1.9  4 
 17 Bostic-Wattley, Malachi      Bucknell                 22.67  -1.2  3 
 18 Wolffe, Kyle                 Army                     22.74  -1.2  3 
 19 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     22.75  -1.9  4 
 20 Davies, Ross                 Holy Cross               22.77  -2.1  1 
 21 Green, Matt                  Army                     22.91  -1.5  2 
 22 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     22.94  -2.1  1 
 23 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross               22.96  -2.1  1 
 24 Wilkes, Jason                Army                     23.01  -2.1  1 
 24 Hoffman, Michael             Army                     23.01  -1.5  2 
 26 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   23.22  -1.5  2 
 27 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                23.28  -1.5  2 
 28 Vilme, Marcus                Lafayette                23.33  -1.2  3 
 29 Steele, Lucas                Lafayette                23.59  -1.9  4 
 30 Bejabeng, Preston            Lafayette                24.56  -2.1  1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 29:57.26  2013        Chris Galvin, Navy                       
        IC4A: C 31:08.00  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 29:17.80  1986        G. Whitney, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelley, Ryan                 Navy                  31:21.73   10   
  2 Pope, John                   American              31:35.38    8   
  3 McGowan, Michael             Bucknell              31:44.96    6   
  4 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                31:51.06    5   
  5 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                31:55.78    4   
  6 Gennaro, Paul                Boston U.             32:25.11    3   
  7 Cicchetti, John              Holy Cross            32:40.56    2   
  8 Woermer, Thomas              American              32:48.96    1   
  9 Galindo, Ricardo             Army                  33:18.18  
 10 Englehart, Harry             Colgate               33:49.33  
 11 Greco, G Matthew             Holy Cross            33:57.27  
 12 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell              34:06.12  
 13 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell              34:09.95  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Patriot: P 13.74  2011        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C 14.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.01  2011        D. Sylve, Army                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell               F 13.99Q -1.6  1 
  2 Andrews, Taylor              Army                   C 14.42Q -1.9  2 
  3 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell               C 14.73Q -1.6  1 
  4 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                   C 14.76Q -1.9  2 
  5 Beavers, Nick                Army                     14.94Q -1.9  2 
  6 Bryant, John                 Navy                     14.99Q -1.6  1 
  7 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                     14.96q -1.9  2 
  8 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross               15.00q -1.6  1 
  9 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                15.37  -1.6  1 
 10 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     15.46  -1.9  2 
 11 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross               15.72  -1.6  1 
 12 Coulter, Paul                Holy Cross               16.10  -1.9  2 
 13 Raven, William               Holy Cross               16.13  -1.9  2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 7:24.16  2010        , Army                                    
                         Tingan, Wagner, Torre-Santiago, Ferrara           
        IC4A: C 7:43.00  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Navy  'A'                                           7:29.10C  10   
     1) Kennedy, Weston                 2) Palermo, Nicholas              
     3) Rynning, Sean                   4) Kingsland, Joshua              
  2 Army  'A'                                           7:29.20C   8   
     1) Chamberlen, Dylan               2) Fisher, Nathan                 
     3) Hannigan, Joseph                4) Wilson, Clyde                  
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:31.48C   6   
     1) Westwood, John                  2) Logan, Dennis                  
     3) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew         4) Johnson, Michael               
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:40.34C   5   
     1) Keefer, Lucas                   2) Petsky, Nicholas               
     3) Tejidor, Francisco              4) Athanasidy, Nicholas           
  5 Colgate  'A'                                        7:45.94    4   
     1) Cummings, Richard               2) Harper, Nicholas               
     3) Paris, James                    4) Zeosky, Jonathan               
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:46.78    3   
     1) Watson, Christopher             2) Nicewicz, Sebastian            
     3) Molloy, Nicholas                4) Wilkinson, Kenneth             
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      7:48.69    2   
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Morra, Andrew                  
     3) Hargwood, Derrick               4) Warshauer, Andrew              
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 5.10m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
        IC4A: C 4.80m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 5.26m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark                 Navy                     5.06mC  16-07.25  10   
  2 Maness, Jiles                Navy                     4.95mC  16-02.75   8   
  3 Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                J4.95mC  16-02.75   6   
  4 Mapes, Christian             Army                    J4.95mC  16-02.75   5   
  5 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                    J4.95mC  16-02.75   4   
  6 Farmakidis, Nikolaos         Boston U.                4.80mC  15-09.00   3   
  7 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00   2   
  8 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                    J4.65m   15-03.00   1   
  9 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                J4.65m   15-03.00 
 10 Brunoforte, Michael          Navy                     4.50m   14-09.00 
 11 Howser, Fritz                Boston U.               J4.50m   14-09.00 
 12 Harney, Brendan              Lafayette               J4.50m   14-09.00 
 13 Mitchell, Colton             Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 John, Tyler                  Lehigh                  J4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Quinn, Kyle                  Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Whitman, John                Lehigh                      NH            
 -- Rivard, Michael              Navy                        NH            
 -- Worthington, Jordan          Army                        NH            
 -- Araujo, Michael              Holy Cross                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 7.88m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: C 7.10m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 7.77m  1995        U. Ikpeowo, Princeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                 7.12mC +0.0  23-04.50  10   
  2 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                   7.02m   1.7  23-00.50   8   
  3 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                   6.95m   2.7  22-09.75   6   
  4 Wolfe, Khaalif               Navy                     6.94m   0.7  22-09.25   5   
  5 Gaul, Derek                  Lehigh                   6.90m   0.6  22-07.75   4   
  6 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     6.83m   1.7  22-05.00   3   
  7 Arsenault, Sam               Boston U.               J6.83m   3.0  22-05.00   2   
  8 Granderson, Jeremy           Navy                     6.76m   0.8  22-02.25   1   
  9 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette                6.74m   1.6  22-01.50 
 10 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                   6.63m   1.7  21-09.00 
 11 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                 6.62m   0.2  21-08.75 
 12 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
 13 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                 6.44m  -1.3  21-01.50 
 14 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                   5.98m   1.5  19-07.50 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 67.66m  1996        Gerald Ingalls, Army                       
        IC4A: C 53.00m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 66.63m  1973        Ted Breger, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               58.83mC    193-00  10   
  2 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                    58.33mC    191-04   8   
  3 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    57.73mC    189-05   6   
  4 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    56.10mC    184-01   5   
  5 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                55.39mC    181-09   4   
  6 Maloof, Michael              Boston U.               54.67mC    179-04   3   
  7 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               54.61mC    179-02   2   
  8 Maguire, Mac                 Lafayette               53.43mC    175-03   1   
  9 Trompke, Jordan              Army                    48.76m     160-00 
 10 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                47.39m     155-06 
 11 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  46.80m     153-06 
 12 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               45.77m     150-02 
 -- JU, Christopher              Colgate                   FOUL            
 -- Petett, Derrick              Navy                      FOUL            
 -- Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 70.27m  2007        Joshua Kaehler, Bucknell                   
        IC4A: C 58.70m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 68.27m  1989        L. Young, Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stell, Jay                   Navy                    69.69mF    228-08  10   
  2 Trees, George                Bucknell                68.07mC    223-04   8   
  3 Pastrana, Manuel             Boston U.               62.90mC    206-04   6   
  4 Miller, Peter                Army                    60.50mC    198-06   5   
  5 Drozd, Jacob                 Army                    60.44mC    198-03   4   
  6 McPherson, Blake             Army                    58.44m     191-09   3   
  7 Galantini, Anthony           Lehigh                  58.09m     190-07   2   
  8 Mulrooney, Pat               Bucknell                56.85m     186-06   1   
  9 Luna, Chris                  Lafayette               56.69m     186-00 
 10 Owen, Collin                 Lafayette               50.32m     165-01 
 -- Van Hoof, Alex               Lafayette                 FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   11.68  -1.4  2    715
  2 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                11.71  -2.7  1    709
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                11.76  -2.7  1    699
  4 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                11.83  -1.4  2    685
  5 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 11.98  -2.7  1    655
  6 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     12.02  -2.7  1    647
  7 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   12.20  -1.4  2    612
  8 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     12.21  -1.4  2    610
  9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                12.35  -2.7  1    584
 10 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 12.37  -2.7  1    580
 11 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               12.58  -1.4  2    541
 12 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     12.69  -1.4  2    522
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                50.71   2    782
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     51.10   1    765
  3 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                52.39   2    708
  4 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   52.61   1    698
  5 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 52.66   2    696
  6 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 53.51   1    660
  7 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                54.14   1    634
  8 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   54.16   1    633
  9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                55.10   1    595
 10 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               55.37   2    584
 11 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     56.85   2    527
 12 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     56.90   2    525
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.85m    6-00.75    670
  4 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                1.79m    5-10.50    619
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
  8 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                1.73m    5-08.00    569
  9 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  9 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
 11 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50    496
 12 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                7.04m   1.5  23-01.25    823
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   6.84m   1.1  22-05.25    776
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                6.43m   3.0  21-01.25    682
  4 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.34m   1.5  20-09.75    661
  5 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 6.33m   1.4  20-09.25    659
  6 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                6.30m   1.4  20-08.00    652
  7 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     5.91m   1.9  19-04.75    567
  8 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   5.85m   1.6  19-02.50    554
  9 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     5.70m   2.8  18-08.50    523
 10 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               5.65m   2.6  18-06.50    512
 11 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                5.28m   1.7  17-04.00    437
 12 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 5.21m   1.7  17-01.25    423
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               12.67m   41-07.00    647
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  12.17m   39-11.25    617
  3 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               12.00m   39-04.50    606
  4 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               11.82m   38-09.50    595
  5 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                    11.52m   37-09.50    577
  6 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               11.07m   36-04.00    550
  7 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    10.73m   35-02.50    530
  8 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross              10.15m   33-03.75    495
  9 Rivard, Michael              Navy                    10.09m   33-01.25    491
 10 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 9.92m   32-06.50    481
 11 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 9.82m   32-02.75    475
 12 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   8.76m   28-09.00    411
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lehigh                      42        1) Army                       42   
    3) Boston U.                   38        4) Bucknell                   35.50
    5) Lafayette                   34        6) Navy                       29   
    7) American                     7        8) Holy Cross                  6.50
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                        82        2) Bucknell                   41   
    3) Lehigh                      32        4) Boston U.                  27   
    5) Army                        26        6) American                    9   
    7) Holy Cross                   7        8) Lafayette                   5   
    9) Colgate                      4