Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       2014 Patriot League Outdoor Championships - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014        
                        Ingram Field, US Naval Academy                         
                                 Annapolis, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 11.70  2009        Curran Knox, Colgate                        
        ECAC: E 12.08  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 11.74  4/16/2005   Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                11.61P  2.0  10   
  2 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               11.68P  2.0   8   
  3 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               11.70P  2.0   6   
  4 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 12.11   2.0   5   
  5 Winters, Haley               Army                     12.26   2.0   4   
  6 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                12.29   2.0   3   
  7 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                12.32   2.0   2   
  8 Brose, Lily                  Navy                     12.49   2.0   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
        ECAC: E 24.74  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 24.15  5/3/2008    Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Okpoebo, Stephanie           Holy Cross               24.05   2.1  10   
  2 Wood, Christina              Boston U.                24.14   2.1   8   
  3 Acheampong, Gemma            Boston U.                24.23   2.1   6   
  4 Tabin, Brianna               Holy Cross               24.58   2.1   5   
  5 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  24.78   2.1   4   
  6 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                24.79   2.1   3   
  7 Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                24.91   2.1   2   
  8 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.                24.99   2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 55.94  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 54.16  4/16/2005   Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   55.31E  3  10   
  2 Wood, Christina              Boston U.                55.50E  3   8   
  3 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 56.36   3   5.50
  3 Maynard, Carolyn             Boston U.                56.36   3   5.50
  5 Minella, Alicia              Colgate                  57.04   3   4   
  6 Langton, Haley               Lafayette                57.52   2   3   
  7 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   57.56   2   2   
  8 Parris, Djenne               Boston U.                57.58   3   1   
  9 Paul, Jade                   Boston U.                57.71   3 
 10 Davis, Drew                  Lafayette                58.36   2 
 11 Shubrick, Payton             Holy Cross               59.13   2 
 12 Pettaway, Elyse              Bucknell                 59.21   2 
 13 Smith, Devin                 Lafayette                59.36   3 
 14 Wood, Oona                   Holy Cross               59.37   2 
 15 Carpenter, Catherine         Colgate                  59.91   2 
 16 Laspesa, Jessa               Loyola (Md.)             59.93   1 
 17 Cerney, Reagan               Bucknell               1:00.29   1 
 18 Voltz, Lindsay               Lehigh                 1:00.31   1 
 19 Johnson, Fiorella            Holy Cross             1:00.33   1 
 20 Ross, Ashley                 Navy                   1:00.42   2 
 21 Maw, Kelly                   Navy                   1:00.52   1 
 22 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)           1:00.65   1 
 23 West, Gabriela               Holy Cross             1:00.68   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:07.35  2011        Jess Palacio, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 2:10.94  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 2:07.50  5/10/1986   Louisa Gerritz, Yale                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:10.91E  4  10   
  2 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               2:12.83   4   8   
  3 Gildea, Catherine            Holy Cross             2:13.20   4   6   
  4 Zell, Madeline               Navy                   2:13.88   3   5   
  5 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   2:13.98   2   4   
  6 Carley, Caroline             Holy Cross             2:14.14   4   3   
  7 Sutherland, Allie            Army                   2:14.71   2   2   
  8 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh                 2:14.88   3   1   
  9 Budris, Kelseagh             American               2:15.16   3 
 10 Roessel, Rosemarie           Lehigh                 2:16.55   2 
 11 Tyburski, Alexandra          American               2:16.59   2 
 12 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   2:16.99   4 
 13 Bellerose, Lauren            Holy Cross             2:18.03   2 
 14 Young, Shannon               Colgate                2:18.12   1 
 15 Harvey, Meghan               Navy                   2:18.16   3 
 16 Edinger, Betsy               Bucknell               2:18.87   4 
 17 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   2:19.03   2 
 18 Cuthbert, Shannon            Navy                   2:19.08   3 
 19 Orientale, Anna              Colgate                2:19.12   1 
 20 Wood, Chandler               Colgate                2:19.45   1 
 21 Romak, Christina             Boston U.              2:19.97   1 
 22 Sowinski, Rachel             Holy Cross             2:20.10   2 
 23 Chervin, Jordan              Colgate                2:20.17   1 
 24 Farber, Hallie               Lafayette              2:21.16   1 
 25 Karl, Marissa                Lehigh                 2:21.71   3 
 26 Chandler, Sarah              Bucknell               2:21.73   4 
 27 Welker, Ashley               Navy                   2:21.94   2 
 28 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               2:22.06   3 
 29 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             2:22.68   1 
 30 Carpenter, Kayla             Army                   2:24.31   1 
 31 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               2:27.37   4 
 32 Reager, Kelly                Lafayette              2:27.50   1 
 33 McGuinness, Caitlyn          Loyola (Md.)           2:31.09   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
        ECAC: E 4:30.94  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 4:22.89  5/16/1995   Kristin Manwaring, Dartmouth              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adler, Monica                Boston U.              4:24.79E  1  10   
  2 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                   4:27.32E  2   8   
  3 Casalnova, Hana              Bucknell               4:29.81E  2   6   
  4 Tagoai, Ashli                Boston U.              4:35.36   2   5   
  5 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell               4:35.73   2   4   
  6 Carley, Caroline             Holy Cross             4:35.77   2   3   
  7 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               4:35.84   2   2   
  8 Harvey, Meghan               Navy                   4:38.56   2   1   
  9 Sullivan, Julia              American               4:38.92   2 
 10 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 4:42.88   2 
 11 Velazco, Corina              American               4:43.03   1 
 12 Mitchell, Abigail            Holy Cross             4:43.95   2 
 13 McCormick, Hannah            Holy Cross             4:44.79   1 
 14 Watters, Grace               Lafayette              4:44.95   1 
 15 Moton, Elizabeth             Army                   4:45.16   2 
 16 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:46.68   1 
 17 Lottermann, Rachel           Boston U.              4:47.80   1 
 18 Mulkey, Amanda               Navy                   4:48.59   1 
 19 Lagueux, Sydney              Boston U.              4:51.42   1 
 20 Strysko, Ashley              Lehigh                 4:52.99   1 
 21 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               4:55.92   2 
 22 Askine, Sarah                Loyola (Md.)           4:57.47   1 
 23 Bains, Simran                Lafayette              5:02.35   1 
 24 Maita, Isabella              Lafayette              5:05.89   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
        ECAC: E 17:16.64  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 16:33.06  5/6/1995    Maribel Sanchez, Dartmouth               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moriello, Rosa               Boston U.             16:46.08E  10   
  2 Weiler, Elizabeth            Lehigh                17:05.41E   8   
  3 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                  17:19.23    6   
  4 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          17:29.62    5   
  5 Robinson, Kelley             Navy                  17:29.79    4   
  6 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             17:32.63    3   
  7 Hughes, Emily                Holy Cross            17:37.59    2   
  8 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell              17:39.38    1   
  9 Brackett, Olivia             Colgate               17:43.44  
 10 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              17:45.69  
 11 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              18:02.04  
 12 Jensen, Emily                Navy                  18:06.60  
 13 Carter, Nicole               Army                  18:08.15  
 14 Snelson, Becky               Bucknell              18:10.09  
 15 O'Connor, Morgan             Navy                  18:26.65  
 16 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          18:32.36  
 17 Reynolds, Holland            Colgate               18:34.61  
 18 Canas, Erica                 Loyola (Md.)          18:36.99  
 19 Quandt, Kathryn              Navy                  18:39.14  
 20 Nelson, Michelle             Navy                  18:39.77  
 21 Schnell, Justine             Bucknell              18:51.47  
 22 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                18:59.53  
 23 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                19:04.01  
 24 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                19:11.95  
 25 Carr, Caroline               Holy Cross            19:16.59  
 26 Waldron, Amanda              Holy Cross            19:23.68  
 27 Hart, Cassidy                American              19:28.71  
 28 Easly, Rebecca               Colgate               19:51.80  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
        ECAC: E 14.34  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.05  5/6/1995    Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                13.68   2.1  10   
  2 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.                14.06   2.1   8   
  3 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   14.19   2.1   6   
  4 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   14.51   2.1   5   
  5 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   14.69   2.1   4   
  6 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell                 14.73   2.1   3   
  7 Harris, Dejana               Lafayette                14.93   2.1   2   
  8 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                 14.95   2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P   59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Lehigh                    
        ECAC: E 1:02.04  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 1:01.00  4/23/1983   Stefani Green, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Hannah                Boston U.              1:00.46F  3  10   
  2 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell               1:00.82F  3   8   
  3 Levy, Toria                  Boston U.              1:00.95F  3   6   
  4 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell               1:02.34   3   5   
  5 Bernhardt, Sarah             Navy                   1:02.47   3   4   
  6 Papili, Laura                Bucknell               1:03.28   3   3   
  7 Tan-Torres, Seline           Bucknell               1:03.96   3   2   
  8 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                 1:05.22   3   1   
  9 Flood, Mariel                Holy Cross             1:05.26   2 
 10 Lescher, Dale                Navy                   1:06.86   2 
 11 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                 1:07.13   2 
 12 Newhaller, Samantha          Navy                   1:07.26   2 
 13 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette              1:07.39   2 
 14 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)           1:07.74   2 
 15 Patterson, Julia             Lehigh                 1:08.41   2 
 16 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:09.13   2 
 17 Pittman, Kelsey              Army                   1:14.44   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Lehigh                     
        ECAC: E 10:50.24  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 10:59.01  5/3/2008    Arwyn Becker, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benko, Stephanie             Lafayette             10:41.40E  10   
  2 Sciortino, Felicia           Boston U.             10:43.17E   8   
  3 Blair, Christina             Navy                  10:46.28E   6   
  4 King, Rachel                 Army                  11:12.10    5   
  5 Chandler, Sarah              Bucknell              11:12.13    4   
  6 Willey, Rose                 Lafayette             11:16.83    3   
  7 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                11:18.42    2   
  8 Miller, Paige                Navy                  11:21.97    1   
  9 Pearse, Kylie                Bucknell              11:29.03  
 10 Arnone, Maria                Navy                  11:31.93  
 11 Krulick, Ashley              Navy                  12:04.36  
 12 Nagasing, Zoe                Lafayette             12:09.30  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 46.68  2013        , Bucknell                                  
                       Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko                   
        ECAC: E 47.94  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 46.61  4/16/2005   , Army                                      
                       McLeggan, Martin, Perez, Venable-Thomas           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                        45.87F  2  10   
     1) Wiley, Hannah                   2) Wood, Christina                
     3) Mellor, Janet                   4) Acheampong, Gemma              
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                       47.01E  2   8   
     1) Tabin, Brianna                  2) Arndt, Mackenzie               
     3) Bobinski, Kathryn               4) Okpoebo, Stephanie             
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.52E  2   6   
     1) Zymet, Jennifer                 2) Lapszynski, Kim                
     3) Reiner, Carly                   4) Nagotko, Kim                   
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        47.83E  2   5   
     1) Keen, Erin                      2) Langton, Haley                 
     3) Blanchard, Mara                 4) Smith, Devin                   
  5 Navy  'A'                                             47.99   2   4   
     1) Irsik, Samantha                 2) Brose, Lily                    
     3) Ross, Ashley                    4) Ffrench, Veronica              
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                           48.28   2   3   
     1) Ferguson, Leah                  2) Albergo, Danielle              
     3) Hatler, Katie                   4) Polite, Serenah                
  7 Colgate  'A'                                          48.53   2   2   
     1) Carpenter, Catherine            2) King-Prunty, Jamie             
     3) Minella, Alicia                 4) Strother, Kori                 
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     49.92   1   1   
     1) Godette, Crystal                2) Ugarte, Isabela                
     3) Buccellato, Marissa             4) Pastyrnak, Eileen              
 -- Army  'A'                                                DQ   1  Exchange Zone Violat
     1) Lemere, Cori                    2) Reid, Samantha                 
     3) Winters, Haley                  4) Welton, Avrie                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:47.17  2003        , Navy                                    
                         Davis, Jossis, Stokes, Tukarski                   
        ECAC: E 3:51.84  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:47.65  5/3/2008    , Army                                    
                         Boyd, Hauck, Thomas, Grant                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:45.79P  10   
     1) Paul, Jade                      2) Wood, Christina                
     3) Mellor, Janet                   4) Parris, Djenne                 
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:46.39P   8   
     1) Silvestri, Jenn                 2) Nagotko, Kim                   
     3) Pettaway, Elyse                 4) Zymet, Jennifer                
  3 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:49.89E   6   
     1) Langton, Haley                  2) Davis, Drew                    
     3) Keen, Erin                      4) Smith, Devin                   
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:50.84E   5   
     1) Ruffing, Kaitlyn                2) Voltz, Lindsay                 
     3) Albergo, Danielle               4) Kendzor, Jessica               
  5 Navy  'A'                                           3:56.84    4   
     1) Brose, Lily                     2) Ross, Ashley                   
     3) Maw, Kelly                      4) Bernhardt, Sarah               
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:57.86    3   
     1) Okpoebo, Stephanie              2) Shubrick, Payton               
     3) Tabin, Brianna                  4) Wood, Oona                     
  7 Army  'A'                                           3:57.97    2   
     1) Kenyon, Madaline                2) Reid, Samantha                 
     3) Sutherland, Allie               4) Donarski, Katrina              
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:00.63    1   
     1) Criqui, Charlotte               2) Potter, Lisa                   
     3) Buccellato, Marissa             4) Laspesa, Jessa                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 1.82m  3/31/1986   Candy Cassell, Delaware                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                1.79mP   5-10.50  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Avery, Courtney              Lehigh                   1.76mP   5-09.25   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Douglas, Rachel              Lafayette                1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Welton, Avrie                Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 LaCoste, Melissa             Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kirk, Megan                  Bucknell                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Parise, Alexandra            Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                    NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross                  NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                      NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      XPP  XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 12.23m  2008        Janelle Jones, Army                        
        ECAC: E 12.05m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 12.22m  3/22/2014   Paige Morris, Delaware                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mclymore, Crystan            Navy                    11.85m   1.8  38-10.50  10   
     11.58m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 11.62m(1.9) 11.44m(2.1) 11.85m(1.8) 11.85m(2.1)
  2 Runels, Tessa                Boston U.              J11.85m   1.5  38-10.50   8   
     FOUL(1.9) 11.49m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 11.64m(1.9) 11.85m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)
  3 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                  11.54m   2.1  37-10.50   6   
     11.21m(1.7) 11.13m(1.4) 10.88m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 10.82m(1.9) 11.54m(2.1)
  4 Eldracher, Alexa             Holy Cross              11.25m   1.6  36-11.00   5   
     FOUL(1.2) 11.25m(1.6) 10.14m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 10.86m(1.6) 11.20m(1.4)
  5 Brogioli, MaryGrace          Holy Cross              11.21m   NWI  36-09.50   4   
     10.69m(1.3) 10.95m(2.6) 10.77m(1.1) 10.76m(0.9) 11.14m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI)
  6 Barnum, Sarah                Navy                    11.19m   1.6  36-08.50   3   
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 11.02m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.9) 11.19m(1.6)
  7 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                11.11m   3.0  36-05.50   2   
     10.89m(1.9) 10.39m(1.9) 11.02m(1.6) 10.63m(1.7) 10.73m(2.2) 11.11m(3.0)
  8 Wu, Courtney                 Lehigh                  11.04m   1.8  36-02.75   1   
     11.04m(1.8) 10.61m(1.4) 10.73m(2.1) 10.66m(1.5) 10.09m(1.3) 10.97m(1.9)
  9 Powell, Brittany             Lafayette               10.92m   1.1  35-10.00 
     10.64m(1.7) 10.45m(1.5) 10.92m(1.1) 10.52m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 10.84m(2.0)
 10 Romano, Marissa              Holy Cross              10.76m   1.1  35-03.75 
     10.43m(1.7) 10.65m(1.3) 10.76m(1.1)           
 11 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                10.75m   1.3  35-03.25 
     10.75m(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 10.59m(0.9)           
 12 Wright, Kiana                Lehigh                  10.71m   1.5  35-01.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.71m(1.5) FOUL(2.0)           
 13 Ffrench, Veronica            Navy                    10.59m   2.2  34-09.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.59m(2.2) FOUL(1.5)           
 14 Manhertz, Maddy              Navy                    10.58m   1.3  34-08.50 
     10.58m(1.3) 10.51m(1.3) 10.52m(1.5)           
 15 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)            10.15m   1.2  33-03.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.15m(1.2) FOUL(1.7)           
 16 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             9.95m   1.8  32-07.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1) 9.95m(1.8)           
 -- Smith, Jenna                 Loyola (Md.)              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 14.67m  2007        Sue Izevbigie, Lafayette                   
        ECAC: E 13.60m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 15.57m  3/24/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    13.98mE  45-10.50  10   
      13.16m  13.81m  13.46m  13.82m  13.98m  13.62m
  2 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                13.76mE  45-01.75   8   
      13.67m  13.76m  13.74m  FOUL  13.02m  12.33m
  3 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                13.39m   43-11.25   6   
      FOUL  11.59m  12.52m  12.14m  12.29m  13.39m
  4 Pena, Rachel                 Lafayette               12.97m   42-06.75   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
  5 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross              12.55m   41-02.25   4   
      11.65m  12.32m  11.79m  11.55m  12.55m  11.98m
  6 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               12.54m   41-01.75   3   
      11.90m  12.27m  12.00m  12.48m  12.54m  FOUL
  7 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    12.27m   40-03.25   2   
      11.04m  12.27m  12.18m  FOUL  FOUL  11.93m
  8 Kobelski, Cassandra          Holy Cross              11.73m   38-06.00   1   
      11.73m  11.53m  11.28m  10.43m  11.09m  11.07m
  9 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               11.51m   37-09.25 
      9.41m  11.40m  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  11.51m
 10 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.34m  11.38m           
 11 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.07m  10.49m  11.16m           
 12 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  10.98m           
 13 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  9.99m  9.34m           
 14 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.50m  10.72m  10.39m           
 15 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  FOUL  10.05m         
 16 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  10.02m           
 17 Bubak, Michaela              Lehigh                   9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  8.90m  8.88m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 51.97m  2013        Maressa Guynn, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 42.50m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 49.32m  3/22/2014   Maressa Guynn, Delaware                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guynn, Maressa               Navy                    49.28mE    161-08  10   
      49.27m  49.28m  FOUL  48.86m  44.85m  FOUL
  2 Allam, Lauren                Navy                    48.36mE    158-08   8   
      46.01m  47.49m  48.36m  47.86m  47.34m  47.53m
  3 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                    45.92mE    150-08   6   
      43.84m  44.40m  45.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                42.73mE    140-02   5   
      40.45m  42.37m  41.74m  38.29m  FOUL  42.73m
  5 Rothschild, Cody             Army                    41.88m     137-05   4   
      FOUL  39.21m  41.88m  40.21m  41.45m  41.71m
  6 Brown, Teronda               Navy                    41.75m     137-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ezerins, Emily               Army                    40.94m     134-04   2   
      FOUL  39.91m  38.23m  FOUL  38.21m  40.94m
  8 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  40.31m     132-03   1   
      37.99m  38.14m  FOUL  38.92m  39.36m  40.31m
  9 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               38.19m     125-03 
      FOUL  36.65m  38.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Manning, Christy             Holy Cross              38.06m     124-10 
      35.06m  38.06m  36.85m           
 11 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                37.65m     123-06 
      37.10m  37.65m  36.11m           
 12 Simon, Stephanie             Navy                    37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Provost, Elizabeth           Holy Cross              36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.04m  29.65m           
 14 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                35.89m     117-09 
      30.74m  35.13m  35.89m           
 15 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Talmadge, Sarah              Lafayette               33.61m     110-03 
      33.56m  33.61m  FOUL           
 17 Bandarra, Tahler             Navy                    33.44m     109-08 
      33.27m  33.44m  24.22m           
 18 Oh, Laura                    Lafayette               32.84m     107-09 
      29.66m  32.75m  32.84m           
 -- Bubak, Michaela              Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.              2:24.28     766
  2 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                 2:25.38     752
  3 Parks, Sierra                Navy                   2:25.96     744
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross             2:31.91     669
  5 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                 2:32.18     666
  6 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.              2:34.81     634
  7 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                 2:35.76     622
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   2:35.83     622
  9 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross             2:38.61     589
 10 Treske, Erika                Boston U.              2:39.33     581
 11 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                 2:41.17     560
 12 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell               2:54.86     414
 13 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell               2:57.91     385
 14 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                   2:59.30     372
 15 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.              3:03.21     336
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                5.89m   0.4  19-04.00    816
     5.67m(1.2) 5.81m(0.8) 5.89m(0.4)            
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                   5.62m   1.7  18-05.25    735
     5.45m(0.4) 5.47m(1.2) 5.62m(1.7)            
  3 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.07m   1.5  16-07.75    578
     4.95m(1.1) 5.07m(1.5) 4.73m(1.6)            
  4 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                   5.00m   1.2  16-05.00    559
     5.00m(1.2) 4.84m(0.7) 4.87m(1.4)            
  5 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross               4.84m   1.4  15-10.50    516
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(1.5) 4.84m(1.4)            
  6 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                 4.79m   0.7  15-08.75    503
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 4.79m(0.7)            
  7 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                   4.76m   0.8  15-07.50    495
     4.72m(0.4) 4.73m(0.9) 4.76m(0.8)            
  8 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross               4.73m   1.2  15-06.25    487
     FOUL(1.0) 4.68m(1.1) 4.73m(1.2)            
  9 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.63m   0.8  15-02.25    461
     4.34m(0.9) 4.63m(0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 10 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.                4.59m   1.1  15-00.75    451
     FOUL(1.5) 4.59m(1.1) 3.85m(0.8)            
 11 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                   4.56m   2.0  14-11.50    443
     4.48m(1.2) 4.50m(1.3) 4.56m(2.0)            
 12 Treske, Erika                Boston U.                4.54m   1.0  14-10.75    438
     4.54m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9)            
 13 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     4.51m   0.4  14-09.75    431
     4.51m(0.4) 4.50m(0.3) 4.28m(1.1)            
 14 Parks, Sierra                Navy                     4.31m   0.6  14-01.75    381
     4.04m(0.8) 4.31m(0.6) FOUL(1.4)            
 -- Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4)            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               41.59m     136-05    698
      41.59m  39.59m  40.37m            
  2 Astor, Brooke                Lehigh                  39.52m     129-08    658
      39.52m  FOUL  PASS            
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle            Lehigh                  39.36m     129-02    655
      33.57m  32.53m  39.36m            
  4 Kimball, Jennifer            Holy Cross              35.57m     116-08    583
      33.73m  35.57m  29.26m            
  5 Bates, Natalie               Lehigh                  35.05m     115-00    573
      27.56m  35.05m  28.13m            
  6 Dahlstrom, Sarah             Holy Cross              34.39m     112-10    560
      34.39m  34.10m  30.70m            
  7 Cassidy, Sarah               Lehigh                  32.45m     106-05    523
      32.45m  30.86m  29.07m            
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    29.55m      96-11    468
      26.89m  28.90m  29.55m            
  9 Treske, Erika                Boston U.               27.10m      88-11    422
      26.60m  27.10m  26.16m            
 10 Pascucci, Adrienne           Boston U.               27.02m      88-08    420
      25.68m  26.60m  27.02m            
 11 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    24.24m      79-06    368
      23.94m  FOUL  24.24m            
 12 Greenfield, Hanna            Bucknell                24.18m      79-04    367
      22.14m  24.18m  FOUL            
 13 Parks, Sierra                Navy                    22.90m      75-01    343
      22.66m  22.90m  22.73m            
 14 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                18.90m      62-00    268
      FOUL  FOUL  18.90m            
 15 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.               15.20m      49-10    200
      10.61m  13.00m  15.20m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 10.50  2012        Jerome Rudolph, Lafayette                   
        IC4A: C 10.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 10.20  1990        Clay Stackhouse, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                     10.50P  1.9  10   
  2 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                10.61C  1.9   8   
  3 Santana, Jose                Army                     10.69C  1.9   6   
  4 Riley, Kamal                 Bucknell                 10.70C  1.9   5   
  5 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   10.76C  1.9   4   
  6 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 10.81C  1.9   3   
  7 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                10.84C  1.9   2   
  8 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 10.87   1.9   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
        IC4A: C 21.80  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 20.50  1961        F. Budd  (yards), Villanova                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan       Navy                     20.83   3.2  10   
  2 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.                21.28   3.2   8   
  3 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   21.38   3.2   6   
  4 Flynn, Justin                Boston U.                21.40   3.2   5   
  5 Williams, Cameron            Boston U.                21.41   3.2   4   
  6 Batiste, Austin              Navy                     21.42   3.2   3   
  7 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 21.46   3.2   2   
  8 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     21.50   3.2   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 46.77  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                           
        IC4A: C 48.50  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 46.16  1986        Michael Greene, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lagerberg, David             Boston U.                47.61C  2  10   
  2 Batiste, Austin              Navy                     47.70C  2   8   
  3 Taylor, Patrick              Army                     48.22C  2   6   
  4 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                 48.46C  2   5   
  5 Green, Matt                  Army                     48.64   2   4   
  6 Cadiente, Jeremy             Navy                     48.71   2   3   
  7 Mahoney, Justin              Lehigh                   49.05   2   2   
  8 Spees, Stevyn                Army                     49.18   1   1   
  9 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   49.75   1 
 10 Galasso, Michael             Holy Cross               49.87   1 
 11 Menza, Anthony               Bucknell                 50.16   2 
 12 Prenn, Alastair              Boston U.                50.20   1 
 13 Anderson, Jonathan           Colgate                  50.35   1 
 14 Nicewicz, Sebastian          Lehigh                   51.09   1 
 15 Abacherli, Dominic           Holy Cross               52.15   1 
 16 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                   52.21   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:49.00  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: C 1:51.80  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 1:49.00  2002        R. Smith, Princeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde                Army                   1:51.68C  4  10   
  2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell               1:52.28   4   8   
  3 Watson, Christopher          Lehigh                 1:52.35   3   6   
  4 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                   1:52.40   4   5   
  5 Jagelsky, Alex               Bucknell               1:52.56   3   4   
  6 Homan, Ethan                 Boston U.              1:53.06   4   3   
  7 Palermo, Nicholas            Navy                   1:53.20   4   2   
  8 Zeosky, Jonathan             Colgate                1:53.43   3   1   
  9 Logan, Dennis                Bucknell               1:53.47   3 
 10 Hannigan, Joseph             Army                   1:53.56   3 
 11 Johnson, Michael             Bucknell               1:53.83   4 
 12 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   1:54.71   1 
 13 Westwood, John               Bucknell               1:54.83   3 
 14 Athanasidy, Nicholas         Holy Cross             1:54.91   2 
 15 Ross, Stuart                 Boston U.              1:55.30   4 
 16 MacPherson, Ian              Army                   1:56.66   2 
 17 Andre, Michael               Holy Cross             1:56.80   1 
 18 Keefer, Lucas                Holy Cross             1:56.84   4 
 19 Petsky, Nicholas             Holy Cross             1:57.03   2 
 20 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 1:57.43   2 
 21 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 1:57.60   2 
 22 Hargwood, Derrick            Lafayette              1:57.89   2 
 23 Luizzi, Matthew              Holy Cross             1:58.24   2 
 24 McGrath, Samuel              Holy Cross             1:59.43   3 
 25 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               2:01.45   2 
 26 May, Liam                    American               2:06.36   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:43.24  2008        Carlos Jamieson, American                 
        IC4A: C 3:51.00  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:42.84  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Rich                 Boston U.              3:44.68C  1  10   
  2 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell               3:49.40C  2   8   
  3 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   3:50.27C  2   6   
  4 Rynning, Sean                Navy                   3:50.81C  2   5   
  5 Westwood, John               Bucknell               3:50.82C  2   4   
  6 Fisher, Nathan               Army                   3:51.77   2   3   
  7 Chamberlen, Dylan            Army                   3:53.01   2   2   
  8 Ravetz, Ben                  Boston U.              3:53.17   2   1   
  9 Fenton, Eric                 Army                   3:54.01   2 
 10 Groll, Matti                 Boston U.              3:54.78   2 
 11 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 3:57.05   2 
 12 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                   3:59.30   2 
 13 Tejidor, Francisco           Holy Cross             3:59.62   1 
 14 Cummings, Richard            Colgate                3:59.75   1 
 15 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 4:01.89   1 
 16 Morra, Andrew                Lafayette              4:03.05   1 
 17 Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                 4:06.41   1 
 18 Batarags, Matiss             American               4:12.59   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 13:23.00  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
        IC4A: C 14:36.00  2014                                                 
Ingram Field: F 13:55.80  1982        M. Layman, Air Force                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin                Boston U.             14:35.82C  10   
  2 Peckham, Samuel              Navy                  14:37.88    8   
  3 Miller, James                Lehigh                14:38.61    6   
  4 Schroeder, Stephen           Navy                  14:43.02    5   
  5 Ward, Kendall                Army                  14:44.19    4   
  6 Johnson, Brendan             American              14:48.12    3   
  7 DeLaMora, Brian              Navy                  14:51.58    2   
  8 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                15:02.94    1   
  9 Regan, Nicholas              American              15:04.15  
 10 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                15:18.24  
 11 Dugan, John                  Bucknell              15:24.65  
 12 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell              15:26.97  
 13 Cooney, Ryan                 Lehigh                15:31.90  
 14 Warshauer, Andrew            Lafayette             15:41.17  
 15 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell              15:43.55  
 16 Muldoon, Dennis              Holy Cross            15:46.40  
 17 Lutz, Ian                    American              15:58.12  
 18 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                16:16.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Patriot: P 13.74  2011        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C 14.85  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.01  2011        D. Sylve, Army                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 13.93   2.1  10   
  2 Andrews, Taylor              Army                     14.31   2.1   8   
  3 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                     14.59   2.1   6   
  4 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross               14.91   2.1   5   
  5 Beavers, Nick                Army                     15.01   2.1   4   
  6 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                     15.19   2.1   3   
  7 Bryant, John                 Navy                     15.49   2.1   2   
 -- Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                    FS   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
        IC4A: C 53.84  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 51.32  1995        A. Collins, Princeton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 52.59C  2  10   
  2 Smith, Chris                 Army                     52.93C  2   8   
  3 Vitale, Stephen              Boston U.                54.11   2   6   
  4 Phillips, Marcus             Army                     54.21   2   5   
  5 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                 54.22   2   4   
  6 Shaw, Tim                    Lafayette                54.46   2   3   
  7 Swersky, Roberto             Navy                     54.51   2   2   
  8 Willis, Rex                  Navy                     55.32   1   1   
  9 Ward, William                Holy Cross               55.47   1 
 10 Beavers, Nick                Army                     55.61   1 
 11 Franzese, Neil               Lafayette                55.63   2 
 12 White Jr., Malcolm           Navy                     55.69   1 
 13 Losee, Isaac                 Navy                     57.41   1 
 14 St. Cyr, Thomas              Holy Cross               57.70   1 
 15 Troxell, Tom                 Lehigh                   58.00   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
        IC4A: C 9:15.00  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 8:44.27  2002        M. King, Cornell                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Alec                  Boston U.              8:59.14C  10   
  2 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               9:04.23C   8   
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             Navy                   9:05.53C   6   
  4 Ellis, Joshua                American               9:09.65C   5   
  5 Dugan, John                  Bucknell               9:20.97    4   
  6 Day, Thomas                  Lafayette              9:30.54    3   
  7 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:31.93    2   
  8 Villescas, Dylan             Holy Cross             9:33.98    1   
  9 Girardot, Thomas             Army                   9:38.22  
 10 Kirna, John                  Bucknell               9:44.78  
 11 Smith, Kevin                 Lafayette              9:47.79  
 12 Pirnie, Ross                 Bucknell               9:52.48  
 13 Fong, Jacob                  Army                  10:25.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 40.63  2011        , Lafayette                                 
                       Robinson, DeRosa, Hepp, Rudolph                   
        IC4A: C 42.50  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 40.20  1981        , U.S. All Stars                            
                       Snoddy, Washington, Morgan, Fitts                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                         40.91C  10   
     1) Najbar, Patryk                  2) Riley, Kamal                   
     3) Eaton Hall, Jacob               4) Lupica, Christian              
  2 Navy  'A'                                             40.98C   8   
     1) Goldstone, Rico                 2) Bogaard, Brett                 
     3) Willis, Rex                     4) Sartor-Francis, Jordan         
  3 Boston U.  'A'                                        41.09C   6   
     1) Flynn, Justin                   2) Lagerberg, David               
     3) Prenn, Alastair                 4) Williams, Cameron              
  4 Lafayette  'A'                                        41.86C   5   
     1) Robinson, David                 2) Smitelli, Michael              
     3) Vilme, Marcus                   4) Bobb, Jarrel                   
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                           41.87C   4   
     1) Copeland, Julian                2) Del Rossi, Christopher         
     3) Mahoney, Justin                 4) Otieno, Martin                 
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                       43.53    3   
     1) Davies, Ross                    2) Moczula, Timothy               
     3) St. Cyr, Thomas                 4) Tran, Vuong                    
  7 Colgate  'A'                                          43.82    2   
     1) Clements, Ryan                  2) Krieg, Christopher             
     3) Anderson, Jonathan              4) Perez, Austin                  
 -- Army  'A'                                                DQ   Zone 3 Violation
     1) Hoffman, Michael                2) Santana, Jose                  
     3) Taylor, Patrick                 4) Wolffe, Kyle                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:09.71  2007        , Navy                                    
                         Ricks, Lindsay, Meekins, Harris                   
        IC4A: C 3:17.60  2014                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:09.78  1982        (yards), U.S. All Stars                   
                         Johnson, Brown, Reevers, Snodd                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:12.70C  10   
     1) Green, Matt                     2) Santana, Jose                  
     3) Smith, Chris                    4) Taylor, Patrick                
  2 Navy  'A'                                           3:13.19C   8   
     1) Bogaard, Brett                  2) Cadiente, Jeremy               
     3) Swersky, Roberto                4) Kingsland, Joshua              
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:16.87C   6   
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob                2) Menza, Anthony                 
     3) Reynolds, Grant                 4) Logan, Dennis                  
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:16.95C   5   
     1) Mahoney, Justin                 2) Del Rossi, Christopher         
     3) Watson, Christopher             4) Otieno, Martin                 
  5 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:21.29    4   
     1) Galasso, Michael                2) Petsky, Nicholas               
     3) Abacherli, Dominic              4) Ward, William                  
  6 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:22.74    3   
     1) Vitale, Stephen                 2) Williams, Cameron              
     3) Homan, Ethan                    4) Prenn, Alastair                
  7 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:25.16    2   
     1) Franzese, Neil                  2) Shaw, Tim                      
     3) Bejabeng, Preston               4) Bobb, Jarrel                   
  8 Colgate  'A'                                        3:25.64    1   
     1) Anderson, Jonathan              2) Harper, Nicholas               
     3) Cummings, Richard               4) Zeosky, Jonathan               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                           
        IC4A: C 2.04m  2014                                                    
Ingram Field: F 2.31m  2002        T. Harris, Princeton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   2.09mC   6-10.25  10   
     1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 2.15 
       XO  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Deterding, Nicholas          Navy                     2.04mC   6-08.25   8   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ciez, Patrick                Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Connor             Boston U.                1.99m    6-06.25   5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Holland, Tony                Army                    J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wiles, Austin                Lafayette                1.89m    6-02.25   3   
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                  J1.89m    6-02.25   2   
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Moczula, Timothy             Holy Cross              J1.89m    6-02.25   1   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Shipp, Wes                   Lafayette                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ashkettle, Jacob             Bucknell                J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Starkey, Cory                Bucknell                    NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Patriot: P 16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                          
        IC4A: C 14.50m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 16.28m  2002        T. Wreh, Penn                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                14.83mC  1.4  48-08.00  10   
     14.76m(1.8) 14.73m(2.1) 14.81m(1.6) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.4) 14.83m(1.4)
  2 Wolfe, Khaalif               Navy                    14.55m   2.6  47-09.00   8   
     14.47m(2.4) 14.09m(2.1) FOUL(2.0) 14.37m(3.9) 14.55m(2.6) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                14.43m   2.5  47-04.25   6   
     13.42m(2.8) 13.94m(2.6) 14.43m(2.5) 14.22m(2.5) 13.99m(3.7)   
  4 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                14.33m   2.8  47-00.25   5   
     13.98m(2.1) 14.33m(1.7) 14.02m(2.6) 14.33m(2.8) FOUL(1.9) 14.16m(2.2)
  5 Bobb, Jarrel                 Lafayette               14.12m   1.7  46-04.00   4   
     14.12m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(3.3) 13.79m(2.4) 13.46m(1.9)
  6 Reichenbach, Daniel          Lehigh                  14.06m   2.3  46-01.50   3   
     13.72m(1.2) 13.93m(2.9) 13.78m(2.6) 13.51m(3.3) FOUL(4.5) 14.06m(2.3)
  7 Bryant, John                 Navy                    13.91m   2.5  45-07.75   2   
     13.50m(2.1) 13.14m(2.1) 13.89m(2.9) 13.02m(2.0) 13.66m(2.5) 13.91m(2.5)
  8 Boardman, Daniel             Lehigh                  13.35m   1.1  43-09.75   1   
     13.35m(1.1) 11.81m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Israel, Cody                 Lehigh                  13.32m   1.5  43-08.50 
     13.32m(1.5) 12.77m(2.0) 13.02m(1.8) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.2)
 10 Copeland, Julian             Lehigh                  13.05m   3.3  42-09.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 13.05m(3.3) 12.92m(3.6)           
 11 Karber, Jack                 Army                    12.66m   2.4  41-06.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.66m(2.4) FOUL(2.4)           
 12 Bonin, Fletcher              Holy Cross              12.05m   2.5  39-06.50 
     11.92m(2.5) 11.77m(3.2) 12.05m(2.5)           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 17.52m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: C 15.80m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 19.25m  1990        C. J. Hunter, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    16.60mC  54-05.50  10   
      15.72m  15.71m  16.60m  15.39m  14.71m  FOUL
  2 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                16.48mC  54-01.00   8   
      15.65m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m  16.48m
  3 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               16.10mC  52-10.00   6   
      15.87m  FOUL  15.90m  15.30m  16.10m  FOUL
  4 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  16.07mC  52-08.75   5   
      16.07m  16.01m  15.62m  15.63m  15.50m  14.94m
  5 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                15.81mC  51-10.50   4   
      14.92m  15.81m  15.38m  FOUL  15.45m  14.82m
  6 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                15.80mC  51-10.00   3   
      15.38m  15.08m  15.42m  15.02m  15.30m  15.80m
  7 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                    15.50m   50-10.25   2   
      15.32m  15.15m  15.50m  15.14m  15.34m  FOUL
  8 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                    15.48m   50-09.50   1   
      15.23m  FOUL  15.48m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                    15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
 10 Jones, Shane                 Army                    14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  14.68m  FOUL           
 11 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.36m  14.19m  14.67m           
 12 Petett, Derrick              Navy                    14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  FOUL  13.78m           
 13 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.81m  13.97m  FOUL           
 14 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.81m  13.60m  13.84m           
 15 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.55m  12.74m  13.59m           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 58.74m  2013        Zack Duncavage, Navy                       
        IC4A: C 47.50m  2014                                                   
Ingram Field: F 56.75m  1969        R. Drescher, Maryland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    55.41mC    181-09  10   
      55.41m  FOUL  FOUL  52.70m  FOUL  53.28m
  2 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  50.07mC    164-03   8   
      45.34m  48.59m  46.80m  47.29m  50.07m  49.34m
  3 Loy, Joseph                  Navy                    48.63mC    159-06   6   
      45.41m  44.33m  48.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Knight, Ethan                Boston U.               47.18m     154-09   5   
      44.08m  45.28m  47.18m  45.71m  46.08m  45.69m
  5 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    45.88m     150-06   4   
      45.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.61m  FOUL
  6 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                44.44m     145-10   3   
      42.86m  44.44m  FOUL  42.45m  42.59m  43.02m
  7 Kohnke, Garrett              Army                    42.86m     140-07   2   
      42.54m  FOUL  42.83m  42.37m  42.86m  FOUL
  8 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                42.71m     140-01   1   
      38.42m  42.21m  39.24m  42.38m  42.71m  39.60m
  9 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                42.22m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                41.88m     137-05 
      41.88m  PASS  40.42m           
 11 Swanson, Thomas              Navy                    41.55m     136-04 
      41.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               41.23m     135-03 
      39.40m  41.23m  FOUL           
 13 Obiedzinski, John            Lehigh                  41.16m     135-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.16m           
 14 Buffone, Thomas              Navy                    40.94m     134-04 
      FOUL  40.94m  FOUL           
 15 Fletcher, Alex               Army                    40.82m     133-11 
      35.20m  FOUL  40.82m           
 16 Horace, Reuben               Boston U.               40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m  38.95m  FOUL           
 17 Riley, Juannell              Lafayette               38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Jones, Shane                 Army                    37.72m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.72m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   4:41.33     672
  2 Castello, Chris              Lafayette              4:50.50     616
  3 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell               4:59.35     563
  4 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                 5:00.40     557
  5 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell               5:01.30     552
  6 Rivard, Michael              Navy                   5:01.33     552
  7 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross             5:05.01     531
  8 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.              5:06.63     522
  9 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.              5:07.24     519
 10 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                 5:09.40     507
 11 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.              5:16.68     467
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     14.90   0.8  3    862
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   15.77   0.8  3    759
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                15.95   1.0  2    738
  4 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   16.12   1.0  2    719
  5 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                16.49   1.3  1    679
  6 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                16.79   0.8  3    646
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 16.94   1.0  2    631
  8 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 17.35   0.8  3    588
  9 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               18.30   1.3  1    496
 10 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                19.19   1.3  1    416
 11 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     19.44   1.0  2    395
 12 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     20.36   1.3  1    321
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                     4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXP 
  1 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     4.45m   14-07.25    746
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rivard, Michael              Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.85 3.95 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.                3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross               3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
       XO    O    O    P    O    O    O    O    X    O 
  7 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Castello, Chris              Lafayette                3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
 11 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.                2.95m    9-08.00    345
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 2.85m    9-04.25    321
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 
        O    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               39.01m     128-00    644
      35.21m  39.01m  FOUL            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  35.13m     115-03    566
      35.13m  34.46m  FOUL            
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               32.80m     107-07    520
      29.92m  32.80m  FOUL            
  4 Rivard, Michael              Navy                    32.77m     107-06    519
      32.37m  32.77m  29.46m            
  5 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               31.44m     103-02    493
      31.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               31.25m     102-06    489
      31.25m  29.87m  FOUL            
  7 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                30.98m     101-08    484
      30.77m  30.98m  FOUL            
  8 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                30.63m     100-06    477
      FOUL  27.07m  30.63m            
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    29.85m      97-11    461
      29.85m  29.30m  FOUL            
 10 Drablos, Jonathan            Navy                    28.92m      94-10    443
      28.33m  28.92m  FOUL            
 11 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross              28.84m      94-07    442
      25.46m  28.84m  27.71m            
 12 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  22.81m      74-10    325
      22.81m  22.80m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rivard, Michael              Navy                    54.01m     177-02    648
      53.04m  54.01m  53.86m            
  2 Paquin, Ryan                 Lehigh                  51.47m     168-10    610
      51.47m  49.09m  48.43m            
  3 Castello, Chris              Lafayette               48.73m     159-10    570
      48.73m  43.13m  FOUL            
  4 Edwards, Blake               Boston U.               46.02m     151-00    530
      46.02m  45.36m  43.88m            
  5 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia     Boston U.               44.57m     146-03    509
      41.30m  44.57m  FOUL            
  6 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               44.48m     145-11    507
      44.48m  44.35m  FOUL            
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                43.05m     141-03    486
      42.96m  43.05m  42.98m            
  8 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                41.74m     136-11    467
      41.74m    x             
  9 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    36.69m     120-04    394
      32.12m  36.69m  FOUL            
 10 Johnson, Amenawon            Holy Cross              36.01m     118-02    385
      36.01m  FOUL  35.09m            
 11 Culkin, Andrew               Lehigh                  26.16m      85-10    246
      22.72m  26.16m  19.96m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boston U.                  203.50     2) Lehigh                    140.50
    3) Bucknell                   129        4) Navy                      109   
    5) Army                        91        6) Holy Cross                 83.50
    7) Lafayette                   77.50     8) Colgate                    10   
    9) American                     7        9) Loyola (Md.)                7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       239        2) Bucknell                  176   
    3) Boston U.                  139.50     4) Army                      113   
    5) Lehigh                     110.50     6) Lafayette                  31   
    7) Holy Cross                  21        8) American                   17   
    9) Colgate                      8