Licensed to Bucknell University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2014 03:23 PM
                      Bucknell vs Binghamton - 1/12/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:57.75   11  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 19           2) r:0.33 Zotter, Corinne 20      
     3) r:0.15 Ng, Selina 18            4) r:0.03 Kelly, Caitlin 20       
     r:+0.57  29.36   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:32.06 (31.17)   2:07.27 (1:06.38)
        2:34.52 (27.25)     3:06.07 (58.80)     3:30.51 (24.44)     3:57.75 (51.68)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:58.98    4  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.55 Hanson, Diana 18        
     3) r:0.04 Purdy, Kristen 21        4) r:0.47 McGoff, Rachel 18       
     r:+0.57  28.76       58.55 (58.55)     1:31.12 (32.57)   2:08.31 (1:09.76)
        2:34.68 (26.37)     3:05.79 (57.48)     3:31.10 (25.31)     3:58.98 (53.19)
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      4:04.85    2  
     1) Giner, Racquel C 21             2) r:0.39 Flower, Lauren 20       
     3) r:0.36 Lampe, Shannon 20        4) r:0.24 Feminella, Meghan 18    
     r:+0.67  30.25   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:33.54 (32.07)   2:10.85 (1:09.38)
        2:38.32 (27.47)     3:09.77 (58.92)     3:35.96 (26.19)     4:04.85 (55.08)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 4:07.93  
     1) Henderson, Ashley L 20          2) r:0.41 Lattimer, Meg 20        
     3) r:0.14 McDonnell, Amber 19      4) r:0.44 Marcheskie, Lyndsey 19  
     r:+0.56  29.80   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:34.24 (33.97)   2:12.65 (1:12.38)
        2:40.38 (27.73)     3:12.35 (59.70)     3:38.93 (26.58)     4:07.93 (55.58)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                x4:12.60  
     1) Orem, Caroline P 18             2) r:0.29 Gautieri, Gina 20       
     3) r:0.34 Daniel, Paige 18         4) r:0.49 Shroyer, Jackie 20      
     r:+0.66  30.52   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:36.70 (33.87)   2:14.24 (1:11.41)
        2:43.36 (29.12)   3:16.70 (1:02.46)     3:43.36 (26.66)     4:12.60 (55.90)
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x4:14.10  
     1) Chung, Katie J 18               2) r:0.36 Carlino, Emelia 20      
     3) r:0.07 Anastasiou, Elle 19      4) r:0.27 Pujals, Michaela 20     
     r:+0.67  30.60   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:37.66 (34.63)   2:16.46 (1:13.43)
        2:43.77 (27.31)   3:17.51 (1:01.05)     3:44.53 (27.02)     4:14.10 (56.59)
  7 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x4:15.54  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) r:0.05 Gwynn, Emily 19         
     3) r:0.49 Perry, Rachel 18         4) r:0.42 Archer, Leanne 19       
     r:+0.59  31.15   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.76 (32.95)   2:15.84 (1:11.03)
        2:45.08 (29.24)   3:18.87 (1:03.03)     3:46.02 (27.15)     4:15.54 (56.67)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 3:25.67   11  
     1) Robinson, Jack J 18             2) r:0.32 Seketa, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.43 Nicholson, Mike 21       4) r:0.18 Grune, Steven 19        
     r:+0.62  25.58       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.03 (26.49)     1:49.51 (56.97)
        2:12.34 (22.83)     2:38.61 (49.10)     3:00.90 (22.29)     3:25.67 (47.06)
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      3:30.47    4  
     1) Farm, Eric R 19                 2) r:0.24 Cummings, Tommy 19      
     3) r:0.26 Hausmann, Ed 21          4) r:0.37 McKenna, Brian 19       
     r:+0.57  25.61       52.86 (52.86)     1:19.55 (26.69)     1:49.80 (56.94)
        2:13.81 (24.01)     2:42.07 (52.27)     3:04.89 (22.82)     3:30.47 (48.40)
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      3:36.11    2  
     1) Corey, Alexi G 20               2) r:+0.0 Zorgman, Ruan 18        
     3) r:+0.0 Campagna, Steve 18       4) r:0.21 Duszynski, Andrew 19    
     r:+0.67  26.00       53.29 (53.29)     1:21.28 (27.99)   1:53.48 (1:00.19)
        2:18.11 (24.63)     2:47.19 (53.71)     3:10.34 (23.15)     3:36.11 (48.92)
  4 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 3:38.64  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) r:0.11 Perley, Tim 20          
     3) r:0.12 Freeman, Denver 18       4) r:0.07 Jew, Eddie 22           
     r:+0.61  26.22       54.22 (54.22)     1:22.32 (28.10)   1:54.85 (1:00.63)
        2:19.88 (25.03)     2:48.60 (53.75)     3:12.79 (24.19)     3:38.64 (50.04)
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x3:40.00  
     1) Chiang, Winston F 21            2) r:0.20 Ling, Kevin 19          
     3) r:0.18 Pangal, John 21          4) r:0.37 Gillenwater, Darin 19   
     r:+0.65  27.98       56.39 (56.39)     1:24.28 (27.89)   1:56.73 (1:00.34)
        2:21.95 (25.22)     2:51.16 (54.43)     3:14.04 (22.88)     3:40.00 (48.84)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:42.17    9  
     r:+0.79  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)     1:32.95 (31.91)     2:04.98 (32.03)
        2:37.03 (32.05)     3:08.98 (31.95)     3:40.84 (31.86)     4:12.95 (32.11)
        4:44.98 (32.03)     5:16.98 (32.00)     5:49.34 (32.36)     6:21.67 (32.33)
        6:54.34 (32.67)     7:26.69 (32.35)     7:59.06 (32.37)     8:31.55 (32.49)
        9:03.95 (32.40)     9:36.70 (32.75)    10:09.61 (32.91)    10:42.17 (32.56)
  2 Shi, Cindy Y              18 Binghamton-NI                 10:53.42    4  
     r:+0.86  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:34.11 (31.93)     2:06.42 (32.31)
        2:38.52 (32.10)     3:10.69 (32.17)     3:43.16 (32.47)     4:15.59 (32.43)
        4:48.35 (32.76)     5:21.34 (32.99)     5:54.80 (33.46)     6:28.24 (33.44)
        7:01.15 (32.91)     7:34.28 (33.13)     8:07.20 (32.92)     8:40.60 (33.40)
        9:14.02 (33.42)     9:47.82 (33.80)    10:21.18 (33.36)    10:53.42 (32.24)
  3 Zrada, Laureana J         19 Bucknell Univers-MA           10:55.63    3  
     r:+0.79  29.96     1:01.99 (32.03)     1:34.77 (32.78)     2:07.60 (32.83)
        2:40.11 (32.51)     3:12.65 (32.54)     3:45.29 (32.64)     4:18.42 (33.13)
        4:51.33 (32.91)     5:24.39 (33.06)     5:57.73 (33.34)     6:31.25 (33.52)
        7:04.75 (33.50)     7:38.31 (33.56)     8:11.88 (33.57)     8:45.11 (33.23)
        9:18.54 (33.43)     9:51.62 (33.08)    10:24.12 (32.50)    10:55.63 (31.51)
  4 McLaughlin, Taryn M       19 Binghamton-NI                 10:58.28    2  
     r:+0.81  30.20     1:02.50 (32.30)     1:35.33 (32.83)     2:08.41 (33.08)
        2:41.12 (32.71)     3:13.92 (32.80)     3:47.34 (33.42)     4:20.63 (33.29)
        4:53.78 (33.15)     5:27.26 (33.48)     6:00.29 (33.03)     6:33.37 (33.08)
        7:07.08 (33.71)     7:40.84 (33.76)     8:13.69 (32.85)     8:46.54 (32.85)
        9:19.81 (33.27)     9:53.13 (33.32)    10:25.66 (32.53)    10:58.28 (32.62)
  5 Malyszka, Stephanie M     19 Binghamton-NI                 11:11.31    1  
     r:+0.80  29.47     1:01.52 (32.05)     1:34.72 (33.20)     2:08.09 (33.37)
        2:41.46 (33.37)     3:15.16 (33.70)     3:48.69 (33.53)     4:22.51 (33.82)
        4:56.65 (34.14)     5:31.04 (34.39)     6:05.15 (34.11)     6:39.05 (33.90)
        7:13.28 (34.23)     7:47.74 (34.46)     8:21.92 (34.18)     8:56.23 (34.31)
        9:30.54 (34.31)    10:04.60 (34.06)    10:38.36 (33.76)    11:11.31 (32.95)
  6 Greene, Kaila R           19 Bucknell Univers-MA           11:26.03  
     r:+0.89  29.68     1:02.23 (32.55)     1:35.20 (32.97)     2:08.90 (33.70)
        2:42.54 (33.64)     3:16.68 (34.14)     3:51.12 (34.44)     4:25.46 (34.34)
        5:00.26 (34.80)     5:34.96 (34.70)     6:09.81 (34.85)     6:44.56 (34.75)
        7:19.21 (34.65)     7:54.08 (34.87)     8:29.01 (34.93)     9:04.19 (35.18)
        9:39.32 (35.13)    10:14.39 (35.07)    10:49.39 (35.00)    11:26.03 (36.64)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:49.42    9  
     r:+0.85  26.73       55.55 (28.82)     1:24.01 (28.46)     1:52.59 (28.58)
        2:21.51 (28.92)     2:50.96 (29.45)     3:20.81 (29.85)     3:50.65 (29.84)
        4:21.01 (30.36)     4:51.28 (30.27)     5:21.41 (30.13)     5:51.66 (30.25)
        6:21.66 (30.00)     6:51.84 (30.18)     7:22.09 (30.25)     7:52.00 (29.91)
        8:22.54 (30.54)     8:52.53 (29.99)     9:21.51 (28.98)     9:49.42 (27.91)
  2 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:53.46    4  
     r:+0.71  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:27.36 (29.79)     1:57.37 (30.01)
        2:27.19 (29.82)     2:57.07 (29.88)     3:27.06 (29.99)     3:57.01 (29.95)
        4:26.95 (29.94)     4:56.73 (29.78)     5:26.37 (29.64)     5:56.28 (29.91)
        6:26.19 (29.91)     6:56.09 (29.90)     7:26.06 (29.97)     7:56.09 (30.03)
        8:25.67 (29.58)     8:55.27 (29.60)     9:24.77 (29.50)     9:53.46 (28.69)
  3 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA            9:57.03    3  
     r:+0.66  26.46       55.77 (29.31)     1:25.32 (29.55)     1:54.96 (29.64)
        2:24.73 (29.77)     2:54.68 (29.95)     3:24.61 (29.93)     3:54.73 (30.12)
        4:24.96 (30.23)     4:55.31 (30.35)     5:25.59 (30.28)     5:56.02 (30.43)
        6:26.46 (30.44)     6:57.03 (30.57)     7:27.53 (30.50)     7:57.97 (30.44)
        8:28.44 (30.47)     8:58.48 (30.04)     9:28.51 (30.03)     9:57.03 (28.52)
  4 Jacobi, Emmett M          20 Binghamton-NI                 10:01.58    2  
     r:+0.74  27.11       56.12 (29.01)     1:25.58 (29.46)     1:55.64 (30.06)
        2:25.72 (30.08)     2:55.80 (30.08)     3:26.23 (30.43)     3:56.45 (30.22)
        4:26.79 (30.34)     4:56.86 (30.07)     5:26.18 (29.32)     5:56.16 (29.98)
        6:26.95 (30.79)     6:57.80 (30.85)     7:28.78 (30.98)     7:59.50 (30.72)
        8:30.26 (30.76)     9:01.10 (30.84)     9:32.05 (30.95)    10:01.58 (29.53)
  5 Vingan, Isaac P           19 Binghamton-NI                 10:09.15    1  
     r:+0.78  27.47       56.75 (29.28)     1:26.63 (29.88)     1:56.69 (30.06)
        2:27.32 (30.63)     2:58.05 (30.73)     3:28.82 (30.77)     4:00.08 (31.26)
        4:31.30 (31.22)     5:02.68 (31.38)     5:33.07 (30.39)     6:03.63 (30.56)
        6:34.62 (30.99)     7:05.58 (30.96)     7:36.48 (30.90)     8:07.23 (30.75)
        8:37.97 (30.74)     9:08.61 (30.64)     9:39.19 (30.58)    10:09.15 (29.96)
  6 Figus, Collin T           22 Binghamton-NI                 10:09.84  
     r:+0.70  26.22       55.43 (29.21)     1:25.40 (29.97)     1:55.62 (30.22)
        2:26.12 (30.50)     2:56.75 (30.63)     3:27.33 (30.58)     3:58.00 (30.67)
        4:29.11 (31.11)     4:59.93 (30.82)     5:31.08 (31.15)     6:02.35 (31.27)
        6:33.49 (31.14)     7:04.77 (31.28)     7:35.80 (31.03)     8:07.08 (31.28)
        8:38.01 (30.93)     9:08.97 (30.96)     9:39.93 (30.96)    10:09.84 (29.91)
  7 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA          x10:11.70  
     r:+0.69  28.14       58.43 (30.29)     1:29.04 (30.61)     2:00.01 (30.97)
        2:30.89 (30.88)     3:01.88 (30.99)     3:32.77 (30.89)     4:03.53 (30.76)
        4:34.49 (30.96)     5:05.37 (30.88)     5:36.35 (30.98)     6:07.27 (30.92)
        6:38.19 (30.92)     7:09.13 (30.94)     7:39.89 (30.76)     8:10.76 (30.87)
        8:41.34 (30.58)     9:12.02 (30.68)     9:42.35 (30.33)    10:11.70 (29.35)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:55.27    9  
     r:+0.81  26.72       55.41 (28.69)     1:25.04 (29.63)     1:55.27 (30.23)
  2 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       22 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:58.16    4  
     r:+0.76  28.96       59.08 (30.12)     1:28.94 (29.86)     1:58.16 (29.22)
  3 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:59.02    3  
     r:+0.74  28.10       58.36 (30.26)     1:28.89 (30.53)     1:59.02 (30.13)
  4 Archer, Leanne Q          19 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:00.12  
     r:+0.78  28.18       58.82 (30.64)     1:29.71 (30.89)     2:00.12 (30.41)
  5 Tozser, Timea             20 Binghamton-NI                  2:00.90    2  
     r:+0.80  28.89       59.63 (30.74)     1:30.42 (30.79)     2:00.90 (30.48)
  6 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Binghamton-NI                  2:00.97    1  
     r:+0.75  28.57       59.44 (30.87)     1:30.22 (30.78)     2:00.97 (30.75)
  7 Chung, Katie J            18 Binghamton-NI                  2:01.31  
     r:+0.77  28.23       59.00 (30.77)     1:30.39 (31.39)     2:01.31 (30.92)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:43.79    9  
     r:+0.75  24.42       51.46 (27.04)     1:18.23 (26.77)     1:43.79 (25.56)
  2 Duszynski, Andrew M       19 Binghamton-NI                  1:44.15    4  
     r:+0.68  24.60       51.29 (26.69)     1:17.88 (26.59)     1:44.15 (26.27)
  3 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:45.57    3  
     r:+0.82  25.32       52.25 (26.93)     1:18.81 (26.56)     1:45.57 (26.76)
  4 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:45.61    2  
     r:+0.74  24.56       51.69 (27.13)     1:18.97 (27.28)     1:45.61 (26.64)
  5 Corey, Alexi G            20 Binghamton-NI                  1:47.65    1  
     r:+0.78  25.80       53.47 (27.67)     1:20.59 (27.12)     1:47.65 (27.06)
  6 Kilgallen, Pat            19 Binghamton-NI                  1:48.02  
     r:+0.70  24.94       52.05 (27.11)     1:19.86 (27.81)     1:48.02 (28.16)
  7 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x1:48.43  
     r:+0.69  25.84       53.89 (28.05)     1:21.39 (27.50)     1:48.43 (27.04)
  8 Yoon, San                 21 Binghamton-NI                 x1:52.18  
     r:+0.79  25.39       53.45 (28.06)     1:22.60 (29.15)     1:52.18 (29.58)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          20 Binghamton-NI                    24.19    9  
          r:15.28                                                              
  2 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.03    4  
          r:15.08                                                              
  3 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.13    3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Wright, Emily             22 Bucknell Univers-MA              25.43    2  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  5 Anastasiou, Elle          19 Binghamton-NI                    25.70    1  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA             x27.34  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grune, Steven B           19 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.52    9  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  2 McKenna, Brian W          19 Binghamton-NI                    21.56    4  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.72    3  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA              21.98    2  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      19 Binghamton-NI                    22.18    1  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Doherty, Chris P          20 Binghamton-NI                    23.40  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:10.73    9  
     r:+0.80  28.23     1:01.35 (33.12)     1:39.97 (38.62)     2:10.73 (30.76)
  2 Lampe, Shannon E          20 Binghamton-NI                  2:12.56    4  
     r:+0.77  28.92     1:02.74 (33.82)     1:42.67 (39.93)     2:12.56 (29.89)
  3 Giner, Racquel C          21 Binghamton-NI                  2:12.69    3  
     r:+0.84  29.54     1:03.46 (33.92)     1:41.79 (38.33)     2:12.69 (30.90)
  4 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:14.58    2  
     r:+0.79  29.03     1:05.08 (36.05)     1:43.46 (38.38)     2:14.58 (31.12)
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:16.74    1  
     r:+0.76  28.76     1:04.92 (36.16)     1:44.89 (39.97)     2:16.74 (31.85)
  6 Henderson, Ashley L       20 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:17.30  
     r:+0.85  29.58     1:05.01 (35.43)     1:44.22 (39.21)     2:17.30 (33.08)
  7 Flower, Lauren E          20 Binghamton-NI                  2:19.15  
     r:+0.92  30.27     1:07.73 (37.46)     1:47.04 (39.31)     2:19.15 (32.11)
  8 Hain, Karina A            20 Binghamton-NI                 x2:20.91  
     r:+0.79  29.85     1:05.37 (35.52)     1:47.59 (42.22)     2:20.91 (33.32)
 -- Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:14.76  
     r:+0.77  30.11     1:05.04 (34.93)     1:43.87 (38.83)     2:14.76 (30.89)
 -- Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:15.80  
     r:+0.73  29.70     1:05.22 (35.52)     1:46.10 (40.88)     2:15.80 (29.70)
 -- Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:17.06  
     r:+0.79  29.63     1:02.81 (33.18)     1:44.74 (41.93)     2:17.06 (32.32)
 -- Brekovsky, Rachel E       19 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:17.11  
     r:+0.80  29.85     1:04.32 (34.47)     1:45.72 (41.40)     2:17.11 (31.39)
 -- Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:17.73  
     r:+0.77  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)     1:45.62 (41.74)     2:17.73 (32.11)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.95    9  
     r:+0.74  24.56       53.52 (28.96)     1:27.13 (33.61)     1:54.95 (27.82)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:56.69    4  
     r:+0.71  25.18       54.11 (28.93)     1:28.43 (34.32)     1:56.69 (28.26)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           18 Binghamton-NI                  1:59.16    3  
     r:+0.72  25.88       56.94 (31.06)     1:31.38 (34.44)     1:59.16 (27.78)
  4 Cummings, Tommy F         19 Binghamton-NI                  1:59.25    2  
     r:+0.79  26.02       56.51 (30.49)     1:29.49 (32.98)     1:59.25 (29.76)
  5 Cashin, Liam J            18 Binghamton-NI                  1:59.39    1  
     r:+0.77  26.87       56.44 (29.57)     1:31.39 (34.95)     1:59.39 (28.00)
  6 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:05.68  
     r:+0.75  27.04       59.86 (32.82)     1:35.75 (35.89)     2:05.68 (29.93)
  7 Campagna, Steve J         18 Binghamton-NI                 x2:06.77  
     r:+0.73  26.85       59.11 (32.26)     1:37.18 (38.07)     2:06.77 (29.59)
  8 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:07.11  
     r:+0.76  27.42       59.67 (32.25)     1:37.45 (37.78)     2:07.11 (29.66)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Kristen L          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:09.68    9  
     r:+0.74  29.15     1:01.53 (32.38)     1:35.53 (34.00)     2:09.68 (34.15)
  2 Koziol, Stephanie M       20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:12.95    4  
     r:+0.79  30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:39.13 (34.05)     2:12.95 (33.82)
  3 Hanson, Diana B           18 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:13.01    3  
     r:+0.79  29.92     1:03.73 (33.81)     1:38.51 (34.78)     2:13.01 (34.50)
  4 Ng, Selina K              18 Binghamton-NI                  2:14.72    2  
     r:+0.69  29.55     1:03.07 (33.52)     1:38.47 (35.40)     2:14.72 (36.25)
  5 Flower, Lauren E          20 Binghamton-NI                  2:18.12    1  
     r:+0.90  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)     1:41.68 (36.13)     2:18.12 (36.44)
  6 Orem, Caroline P          18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:23.00  
     r:+0.82  32.27     1:08.45 (36.18)     1:45.94 (37.49)     2:23.00 (37.06)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:55.00    9  
     r:+0.74  25.61       54.82 (29.21)     1:24.81 (29.99)     1:55.00 (30.19)
  2 Figus, Collin T           22 Binghamton-NI                  1:57.51    4  
     r:+0.67  25.91       55.86 (29.95)     1:27.08 (31.22)     1:57.51 (30.43)
  3 Pangal, John P            21 Binghamton-NI                  1:58.66    3  
     r:+0.73  27.17       57.30 (30.13)     1:28.09 (30.79)     1:58.66 (30.57)
  4 Hausmann, Ed C            21 Binghamton-NI                  1:59.18    2  
     r:+0.70  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:28.54 (31.17)     1:59.18 (30.64)
  5 Freeman, Denver D         18 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:02.16    1  
     r:+0.81  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:29.17 (31.25)     2:02.16 (32.99)
  6 Greene, Collin C          21 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:02.79  
     r:+0.74  27.94       58.72 (30.78)     1:30.93 (32.21)     2:02.79 (31.86)
  7 Jew, Eddie W              22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:04.48  
     r:+0.78  27.99       59.73 (31.74)     1:31.94 (32.21)     2:04.48 (32.54)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGoff, Rachel A          18 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.31    9  
     r:15.56  26.50       54.31 (27.81)                                        
  2 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       21 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.80    4  
     r:+0.76  26.12       54.80 (28.68)                                        
  3 Perry, Lauren M           20 Bucknell Univers-MA              54.82    3  
     r:+0.84  26.61       54.82 (28.21)                                        
  4 Tozser, Timea             20 Binghamton-NI                    54.83    2  
     r:+0.74  26.93       54.83 (27.90)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Taryn M       19 Binghamton-NI                    55.79    1  
     r:+0.79  27.36       55.79 (28.43)                                        
  6 Wright, Emily             22 Bucknell Univers-MA             x55.84  
     r:+0.80  26.68       55.84 (29.16)                                        
  7 Pujals, Michaela C        20 Binghamton-NI                    57.33  
     r:+0.71  27.77       57.33 (29.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Matt J            22 Bucknell Univers-MA              46.68    9  
     r:+0.73  22.53       46.68 (24.15)                                        
  2 Duszynski, Andrew M       19 Binghamton-NI                    47.72    4  
     r:+0.71  23.21       47.72 (24.51)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Mike R         21 Bucknell Univers-MA              47.94    3  
     r:+0.72  23.11       47.94 (24.83)                                        
  4 Wallace, Danny P          21 Bucknell Univers-MA              48.02    2  
     r:+0.68  23.41       48.02 (24.61)                                        
  5 Kilgallen, Pat            19 Binghamton-NI                    49.80    1  
     r:+0.67  23.85       49.80 (25.95)                                        
  6 Ling, Kevin               19 Binghamton-NI                    51.01  
     r:+0.71  24.33       51.01 (26.68)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levendoski, Emma K        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:04.62    9  
     r:+0.60  29.67     1:00.92 (31.25)     1:32.92 (32.00)     2:04.62 (31.70)
  2 Giner, Racquel C          21 Binghamton-NI                  2:11.41    4  
     r:+0.62  31.91     1:05.62 (33.71)     1:39.07 (33.45)     2:11.41 (32.34)
  3 McDonnell, Amber T        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:12.05    3  
     r:+0.66  31.49     1:05.09 (33.60)     1:39.30 (34.21)     2:12.05 (32.75)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        19 Binghamton-NI                  2:12.31    2  
     r:+0.62  30.38     1:03.98 (33.60)     1:38.50 (34.52)     2:12.31 (33.81)
  5 Shroyer, Jackie P         20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:12.73    1  
     r:+0.68  31.41     1:04.66 (33.25)     1:38.61 (33.95)     2:12.73 (34.12)
  6 Brennan, Jen A            21 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:14.57  
     r:+0.73  31.83     1:05.77 (33.94)     1:40.49 (34.72)     2:14.57 (34.08)
  7 Hain, Karina A            20 Binghamton-NI                  2:23.45  
     r:+0.68  33.40     1:09.08 (35.68)     1:46.44 (37.36)     2:23.45 (37.01)
 -- Perry, Rachel A           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           X2:11.61  
     r:+0.65  31.27     1:04.47 (33.20)     1:38.30 (33.83)     2:11.61 (33.31)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jack J          18 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:54.59    9  
     r:+0.64  27.03       55.91 (28.88)     1:25.28 (29.37)     1:54.59 (29.31)
  2 Corey, Alexi G            20 Binghamton-NI                  1:55.84    4  
     r:+0.67  27.94       57.71 (29.77)     1:27.73 (30.02)     1:55.84 (28.11)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:57.59    3  
     r:+0.60  27.23       56.44 (29.21)     1:27.12 (30.68)     1:57.59 (30.47)
  4 Farm, Eric R              19 Binghamton-NI                  1:57.60    2  
     r:+0.58  27.61       57.13 (29.52)     1:27.79 (30.66)     1:57.60 (29.81)
  5 Nangle, JT T              19 Bucknell Univers-MA            1:59.35    1  
     r:+0.58  27.75       57.86 (30.11)     1:28.46 (30.60)     1:59.35 (30.89)
  6 Chiang, Winston F         21 Binghamton-NI                  2:01.56  
     r:+0.63  28.59       58.44 (29.85)     1:29.43 (30.99)     2:01.56 (32.13)
  7 Doherty, Chris P          20 Binghamton-NI                 x2:02.90  
     r:+0.57  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:30.15 (31.27)     2:02.90 (32.75)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Shannon E          20 Binghamton-NI                  5:09.53    9  
     r:+0.80  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)     1:31.67 (31.55)     2:03.07 (31.40)
        2:34.58 (31.51)     3:06.30 (31.72)     3:37.78 (31.48)     4:09.26 (31.48)
        4:39.97 (30.71)     5:09.53 (29.56)                                        
  2 Nawrocki, Alanna S        19 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:10.79    4  
     r:+0.80  29.17     1:00.39 (31.22)     1:31.62 (31.23)     2:03.06 (31.44)
        2:34.50 (31.44)     3:06.29 (31.79)     3:38.00 (31.71)     4:09.45 (31.45)
        4:40.44 (30.99)     5:10.79 (30.35)                                        
  3 Besman, Melissa L         21 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:16.39    3  
     r:+0.78  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)     1:33.01 (32.07)     2:05.37 (32.36)
        2:37.56 (32.19)     3:09.88 (32.32)     3:42.30 (32.42)     4:14.78 (32.48)
        4:46.43 (31.65)     5:16.39 (29.96)                                        
  4 Shi, Cindy Y              18 Binghamton-NI                  5:16.79    2  
     r:+0.84  29.32     1:01.38 (32.06)     1:34.32 (32.94)     2:06.62 (32.30)
        2:39.18 (32.56)     3:11.38 (32.20)     3:43.70 (32.32)     4:15.43 (31.73)
        4:46.56 (31.13)     5:16.79 (30.23)                                        
  5 Marcheskie, Lyndsey       19 Bucknell Univers-MA            5:18.30    1  
     r:+0.77  29.05     1:00.73 (31.68)     1:33.04 (32.31)     2:05.37 (32.33)
        2:37.65 (32.28)     3:09.80 (32.15)     3:41.90 (32.10)     4:14.09 (32.19)
        4:46.34 (32.25)     5:18.30 (31.96)                                        
  6 Chung, Katie J            18 Binghamton-NI                  5:21.81  
     r:+0.80  29.95     1:02.17 (32.22)     1:34.68 (32.51)     2:07.62 (32.94)
        2:40.56 (32.94)     3:13.35 (32.79)     3:45.95 (32.60)     4:18.65 (32.70)
        4:50.85 (32.20)     5:21.81 (30.96)                                        
  7 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Binghamton-NI                 x5:25.80  
     r:+0.89  29.85     1:02.21 (32.36)     1:34.83 (32.62)     2:07.58 (32.75)
        2:40.43 (32.85)     3:13.44 (33.01)     3:46.38 (32.94)     4:19.61 (33.23)
        4:52.79 (33.18)     5:25.80 (33.01)                                        
  8 Daniel, Paige L           18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x5:29.12  
     r:+0.74  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.09 (32.67)     2:07.22 (33.13)
        2:40.68 (33.46)     3:14.42 (33.74)     3:48.07 (33.65)     4:22.07 (34.00)
        4:55.98 (33.91)     5:29.12 (33.14)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brian D         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:46.89    9  
     r:+0.85  26.27       55.18 (28.91)     1:24.98 (29.80)     1:55.19 (30.21)
        2:25.42 (30.23)     2:54.83 (29.41)     3:22.78 (27.95)     3:50.83 (28.05)
        4:19.27 (28.44)     4:46.89 (27.62)                                        
  2 Jacobi, Emmett M          20 Binghamton-NI                  4:48.77    4  
     r:+0.74  26.59       55.51 (28.92)     1:24.99 (29.48)     1:54.83 (29.84)
        2:24.84 (30.01)     2:53.86 (29.02)     3:22.87 (29.01)     3:52.44 (29.57)
        4:21.72 (29.28)     4:48.77 (27.05)                                        
  3 Shanley, Jeff P           19 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:49.13    3  
     r:+0.69  26.57       55.77 (29.20)     1:25.50 (29.73)     1:55.42 (29.92)
        2:25.12 (29.70)     2:54.49 (29.37)     3:24.08 (29.59)     3:53.70 (29.62)
        4:22.28 (28.58)     4:49.13 (26.85)                                        
  4 Vingan, Isaac P           19 Binghamton-NI                  4:49.91    2  
     r:+0.79  27.12       55.67 (28.55)     1:24.90 (29.23)     1:54.48 (29.58)
        2:24.26 (29.78)     2:53.96 (29.70)     3:23.64 (29.68)     3:53.18 (29.54)
        4:22.23 (29.05)     4:49.91 (27.68)                                        
  5 Lyons, Sean P             18 Bucknell Univers-MA            4:50.83    1  
     r:+0.73  26.29       55.48 (29.19)     1:25.15 (29.67)     1:55.32 (30.17)
        2:25.08 (29.76)     2:54.88 (29.80)     3:24.42 (29.54)     3:53.63 (29.21)
        4:22.59 (28.96)     4:50.83 (28.24)                                        
  6 Hackett, Cameron W        18 Bucknell Univers-MA           x4:54.53  
     r:+0.65  27.37       56.96 (29.59)     1:26.79 (29.83)     1:56.90 (30.11)
        2:27.02 (30.12)     2:57.00 (29.98)     3:26.79 (29.79)     3:56.51 (29.72)
        4:25.99 (29.48)     4:54.53 (28.54)                                        
  7 Cashin, Liam J            18 Binghamton-NI                  4:59.83  
     r:+0.78  26.12       54.78 (28.66)     1:24.48 (29.70)     1:54.64 (30.16)
        2:25.28 (30.64)     2:56.04 (30.76)     3:26.87 (30.83)     3:58.43 (31.56)
        4:29.47 (31.04)     4:59.83 (30.36)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zotter, Corinne T         20 Binghamton-NI                  2:26.53    9  
     r:+0.78  33.81     1:11.16 (37.35)     1:49.29 (38.13)     2:26.53 (37.24)
  2 Lattimer, Meg E           20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:27.76    4  
     r:+0.73  34.25     1:11.83 (37.58)     1:49.57 (37.74)     2:27.76 (38.19)
  3 Gautieri, Gina M          20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:30.60    3  
     r:+0.75  34.49     1:12.62 (38.13)     1:51.40 (38.78)     2:30.60 (39.20)
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie M     19 Binghamton-NI                  2:33.51    2  
     r:+0.85  34.49     1:13.29 (38.80)     1:53.33 (40.04)     2:33.51 (40.18)
  5 Gwynn, Emily W            19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:34.28    1  
     r:+0.72  35.97     1:15.04 (39.07)     1:54.10 (39.06)     2:34.28 (40.18)
  6 Carlino, Emelia A         20 Binghamton-NI                  2:36.41  
     r:+0.89  36.31     1:16.13 (39.82)     1:55.84 (39.71)     2:36.41 (40.57)
  7 Rollando, Alyssa K        22 Bucknell Univers-MA           x2:43.30  
     r:+0.80  36.45     1:17.76 (41.31)     2:00.18 (42.42)     2:43.30 (43.12)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seketa, Ben D             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:07.49    9  
     r:+0.67  28.70     1:00.97 (32.27)     1:34.21 (33.24)     2:07.49 (33.28)
  2 Cummings, Tommy F         19 Binghamton-NI                  2:08.58    4  
     r:+0.79  29.05     1:01.71 (32.66)     1:35.23 (33.52)     2:08.58 (33.35)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           18 Binghamton-NI                  2:11.05    3  
     r:+0.74  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)     1:36.92 (34.17)     2:11.05 (34.13)
  4 Ling, Kevin               19 Binghamton-NI                  2:13.05    2  
     r:+0.72  30.04     1:03.69 (33.65)     1:38.35 (34.66)     2:13.05 (34.70)
  5 Perley, Tim J             20 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:15.00    1  
     r:+0.75  29.77     1:03.95 (34.18)     1:38.93 (34.98)     2:15.00 (36.07)
  6 Yoon, San                 21 Binghamton-NI                 x2:15.73  
     r:+0.78  30.69     1:04.48 (33.79)     1:39.79 (35.31)     2:15.73 (35.94)
  7 Rappaport, Will L         19 Bucknell Univers-MA            2:19.84  
     r:+0.74  30.12     1:05.34 (35.22)     1:42.42 (37.08)     2:19.84 (37.42)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:39.16   11  
     1) Ng, Selina K 18                 2) r:0.18 Anastasiou, Elle 19     
     3) r:0.33 Zotter, Corinne 20       4) r:0.23 Kelly, Caitlin 20       
     r:+0.67  25.78       50.72 (24.94)     1:15.58 (24.86)     1:39.16 (23.58)
  2 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:40.91    4  
     1) Levendoski, Emma K 19           2) r:0.51 Perry, Lauren 20        
     3) r:0.42 Wright, Emily 22         4) r:0.37 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn 21    
     r:11.61  25.22       50.41 (25.19)     1:15.80 (25.39)     1:40.91 (25.11)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:42.67    2  
     1) Henderson, Ashley L 20          2) r:0.36 Purdy, Kristen 21       
     3) r:0.42 Shroyer, Jackie 20       4) r:0.46 Zrada, Laureana 19      
     r:13.76  25.71       50.65 (24.94)     1:16.52 (25.87)     1:42.67 (26.15)
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:45.10  
     1) McLaughlin, Taryn M 19          2) r:0.22 Pujals, Michaela 20     
     3) r:0.51 Tozser, Timea 20         4) r:0.25 Carlino, Emelia 20      
     r:+2.21  26.82       52.68 (25.86)     1:18.25 (25.57)     1:45.10 (26.85)
  5 Bucknell University-MA  'D'                                x1:47.20  
     1) Archer, Leanne Q 19             2) r:0.30 Besman, Melissa 21      
     3) r:0.34 Greene, Kaila 19         4) r:0.26 Pontecorvo, Kelly 22    
     r:16.19  26.70       53.73 (27.03)     1:20.41 (26.68)     1:47.20 (26.79)
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:47.39  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 19           2) r:0.22 Hain, Karina 20         
     3) r:0.28 Malyszka, Stephanie 19   4) r:0.57 Shi, Cindy 18           
     r:14.40  26.50       53.92 (27.42)     1:20.60 (26.68)     1:47.39 (26.79)
 -- Bucknell University-MA  'C'                                X1:45.14  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 19          2) r:0.59 Brennan, Jen 21         
     3) r:0.31 Daniel, Paige 18         4) r:0.52 Koziol, Stephanie 20    
     r:14.84  26.88       53.66 (26.78)     1:19.31 (25.65)     1:45.14 (25.83)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucknell University-MA  'A'                                 1:25.56   11  
     1) Grune, Steven B 19              2) r:0.48 Hadley, Matt 22         
     3) r:0.34 Heinemann, Erik 21       4) r:0.33 Wallace, Danny 21       
     r:13.64  21.72       42.84 (21.12)     1:04.31 (21.47)     1:25.56 (21.25)
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:27.40    4  
     1) Cashin, Liam J 18               2) r:0.38 Gillenwater, Darin 19   
     3) r:0.35 Farm, Eric 19            4) r:0.28 McKenna, Brian 19       
     r:+6.29  22.40       44.45 (22.05)     1:06.25 (21.80)     1:27.40 (21.15)
  3 Bucknell University-MA  'B'                                 1:31.90    2  
     1) Nangle, JT T 19                 2) r:0.32 Lyons, Sean 18          
     3) r:0.24 Hackett, Cameron 18      4) r:0.06 Phillips, Brian 19      
     r:15.23  22.48       45.81 (23.33)     1:09.00 (23.19)     1:31.90 (22.90)
  4 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:32.13  
     1) Chiang, Winston F 21            2) r:0.23 Hausmann, Ed 21         
     3) r:0.25 Campagna, Steve 18       4) r:0.29 Doherty, Chris 20       
     r:+3.74  23.75       46.29 (22.54)     1:09.29 (23.00)     1:32.13 (22.84)
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                           DQ  
     1) Figus, Collin T 22              2) r:0.24 Kilgallen, Pat 19       
     3) r:-0.03 Jacobi, Emmett 20       4) r:0.37 Pangal, John 21         
     r:+6.29  23.55       46.25 (22.70)     1:09.06 (22.81)          DQ (23.14)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Bucknell University                 152   2. Binghamton, State University o       91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Bucknell University                 149   2. Binghamton, State University o       92