Bison Outdoor Classic Results

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Bucknell University        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2013 10:11 AM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/13/2013 to 4/14/2013                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:32.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:28.28  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 4:20.11  2012        R.Simko - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Klebe, Marta                 Penn State             4:22.71E 
  2 Crawley, Sheena              Franklin & M           4:27.12E 
  3 Ridder, Brooklyne            Penn State             4:28.25E 
  4 Foster, Karaleigh            Oiselle                4:28.68E 
  5 Pisarcik, Hailey             Duquesne               4:28.90E 
  6 Galbraith, Emma              University o           4:29.05E 
  7 Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                4:29.82E 
  8 Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell               4:30.38E 
  9 Valimont, Amber              Duquesne               4:31.25E 
 10 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               4:32.75  
 11 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.            4:33.99  
 12 O'Connor, Alyssa             Cornell                4:34.11  
 13 Cocco, Gabrielle             Penn State             4:34.82  
 14 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell                4:35.79  
 15 Borland, Stephanie           Kutztown               4:36.99  
 16 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            4:37.00  
 17 Mayden, Samantha             Muhlenberg             4:37.39  
 18 Hutchinson, Megan            Unattached             4:37.47  
 19 Haffner, Jennifer            St. Francis            4:38.00  
 20 Traub, Kristen               Marist                 4:38.66  
 21 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell                4:38.91  
 22 Cote, Laurence               Rouge et Or            4:39.42  
 23 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                4:40.44  
 24 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro               4:42.56  
 25 Kinney, Dale                 Cornell                4:44.30  
 26 Nolte, Mary                  Dickinson              4:44.48  
 27 Porter, Gwenn                Penn State             4:44.84  
 28 Collard, Marianne            Cornell                4:45.70  
 29 Carr, Rachel                 Elizabethtow           4:45.90  
 30 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                4:46.05  
 31 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc           4:46.46  
 32 Zanella, Alexandra           California (           4:46.55  
 33 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             4:47.13  
 34 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             4:47.15  
 35 Case, Stephanie              Slippery Roc           4:47.37  
 36 Bash, Erica                  Muhlenberg             4:47.86  
 37 Robbins, Corina              Lock Haven             4:49.38  
 38 Markham, Jennifer            Lehigh                 4:49.52  
 39 Burger, Audrey               Pittsburgh             4:49.62  
 39 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             4:49.62  
 41 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                4:49.70  
 42 Blomback, Kayla              Cortland St.           4:50.10  
 43 Shelgren, Mackenzie          Dickinson              4:50.39  
 44 Kucewicz, Hannah             Edinboro               4:50.42  
 45 Merkle, Alayna               Geneva                 4:50.75  
 46 Berard, Victoria             Lehigh                 4:51.79  
 47 Elliott, Abigail             Binghamton             4:51.89  
 48 Casey, Jillian               Elizabethtow           4:52.64  
 49 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 4:52.81  
 50 McNally, Frances             Kutztown               4:53.09  
 51 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill             4:53.24  
 52 Foltz, Kim                   Fredonia St.           4:53.31  
 52 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              4:53.31  
 54 Leo, Gabrielle               Buffalo                4:53.33  
 55 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                 4:54.05  
 56 Labate, Leigh Ann            Bucknell               4:54.20  
 57 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                 4:54.85  
 58 Anderson, Haley              Bucknell               4:55.05  
 59 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           4:55.61  
 60 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           4:56.34  
 61 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                4:56.67  
 62 Tresino, Katie               Fredonia St.           4:56.68  
 63 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            4:57.11  
 64 Kotas, Lauren                Fredonia St.           4:57.72  
 65 Borland, Maria               Kutztown               4:57.80  
 66 Hitchcock, Marisa            Oneonta                4:58.41  
 67 Cleary, Jen                  Kutztown               4:58.81  
 68 Nelson, Shannon              Lehigh                 4:59.12  
 69 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             4:59.38  
 70 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           4:59.46  
 71 Loniewski, Emma              Allegheny              4:59.92  
 72 Huber, Jessie                Kutztown               5:00.65  
 73 Russell, Margaret            Buffalo                5:00.68  
 74 Casciano, Rachel             Penn State             5:01.18  
 75 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           5:01.51  
 76 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           5:02.43  
 77 Buescher, Karli              Pittsburgh             5:03.78  
 78 Beaton, Leslie               Fredonia St.           5:04.40  
 79 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill             5:05.02  
 80 Wheeler, Emily               Bucknell               5:05.20  
 81 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              5:07.01  
 82 Doyle, Mariel                Oneonta                5:07.76  
 83 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow           5:07.90  
 84 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna            5:10.20  
 85 McDonald, Jessica            Lock Haven             5:10.34  
 86 Conover, Chelsea             East Strouds           5:11.95  
 87 Walsh, Kateri                Fredonia St.           5:16.36  
 88 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat           5:17.34  
 89 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            5:19.17  
 90 Felicissimo, Deanna          Pittsburgh             5:20.41  
 91 McAteer, Amber               Pittsburgh             5:23.65  
 -- Lesniak, Meagan              Gettysburg                 SCR  
 -- Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg                 SCR  
 -- Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc               SCR  
 -- Shannon, Colleen             Penn State                 SCR  
 -- Fisher, Kalyn                Penn State                 DNS  
 
Event 2  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:51.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:43.79  2012        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creese, Robby                Penn State             3:41.32F 
  2 Kidder, Brannon              Penn State             3:42.07F 
  3 Corkedale, Tyler             Penn State             3:45.93I 
  4 West, Ricky                  Penn State             3:46.33I 
  5 Dawson, Owen                 Unattached             3:47.20I 
  6 Mohn, Logan                  St. Joseph's           3:48.36I 
  7 Garn, Jesse                  Team Rocky             3:48.39I 
  8 Gillette, Matt               Shippensburg           3:48.49I 
  9 Biekert, Brian               Central Conn           3:48.68I 
 10 Gilhuley, Joseph             St. Francis            3:48.79I 
 11 Fischer, Matt                Penn State             3:49.36I 
 12 Masters, Sam                 Penn State             3:49.40I 
 13 Hatch, Charlie               Unat-Cornell           3:49.63I 
 14 Dallago, Matt                Pittsburgh             3:49.87I 
 15 Lipus, Daniel                Pittsburgh             3:49.96I 
 16 McFall, Will                 Cornell                3:50.02I 
 17 Watkins, Za'Von              Penn State             3:50.05I 
 18 Jiak, Bumkuth                Buffalo Stat           3:50.51I 
 19 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           3:50.98I 
 20 Monroe, Alex                 Lock Haven             3:51.05  
 21 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                3:51.75  
 22 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath           3:52.08  
 23 Potts, Ben                   Cornell                3:52.16  
 24 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              3:52.21  
 25 Gasior, Bob                  Duquesne               3:52.25  
 26 Steinbock, Ryan              Dickinson              3:53.04  
 27 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                3:53.49  
 28 Poole, Chansler              St. Vincent            3:53.50  
 29 Guarino, Nick                Syracuse Cha           3:53.60  
 30 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew      Bucknell               3:53.63  
 31 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's           3:53.67  
 32 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            3:54.12  
 33 Gomez, Evan                  Duquesne               3:54.48  
 34 Weeks, Eli                   Kutztown               3:54.87  
 35 Guarino, Josh                Syracuse Cha           3:55.49  
 36 Miller, Evan                 Edinboro               3:55.69  
 37 Gioielli, Joe                Central Conn           3:56.25  
 38 Baker, Andrew                Brockport St           3:56.27  
 39 Baxter, Sam                  Cornell                3:56.91  
 40 Mathews, Nate                Brockport St           3:57.17  
 41 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           3:57.54  
 42 White, Conor                 Dickinson              3:57.61  
 43 Shrawder, Adam               Duquesne               3:58.01  
 44 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                 3:58.12  
 45 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                3:58.27  
 45 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           3:58.27  
 47 Rainero, Ben                 Cornell                3:58.28  
 48 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia St.           3:58.30  
 49 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           3:58.39  
 49 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 3:58.39  
 51 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           3:58.46  
 52 Robbins, Seth                Lock Haven             3:58.56  
 53 Hall, Nick                   Lake Erie              3:58.60  
 54 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 3:58.85  
 55 Bickell, Nathan              Ithaca                 3:59.02  
 56 Costello, Victor             Indiana (Pa.           3:59.17  
 57 Stroemple, Nicholas          Unattached             3:59.26  
 58 Craddock, Justin             Syracuse Cha           3:59.38  
 59 Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds           3:59.44  
 60 Fuller, Mark                 Penn State             3:59.73  
 61 Weber, Nate                  Oneonta                4:00.06  
 62 Stevens, Dylan               Edinboro               4:00.08  
 63 Gabriel, Billy               Geneseo St.            4:00.30  
 64 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           4:00.31  
 65 McCormack, Phelan            Cornell                4:00.80  
 66 Krszal, Brandon              Duquesne               4:00.84  
 67 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            4:01.16  
 68 Miller, James                Lehigh                 4:01.21  
 69 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 4:01.35  
 70 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:01.68  
 71 Davis, Quinn                 St. Joseph's           4:01.81  
 72 O'Such, Joe                  Duquesne               4:02.16  
 73 Focht, Aaron                 Elizabethtow           4:02.44  
 74 Irr, Adam                    RIT                    4:03.00  
 75 Oesterlin, Chris             Bucknell               4:03.39  
 76 Hause, Mikael                Misericordia           4:03.86  
 77 Aldeen, Amr                  East Strouds           4:04.23  
 78 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 4:04.28  
 79 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             4:04.30  
 80 Saparito, Mike               East Strouds           4:04.47  
 81 Odin, Tim                    Cortland St.           4:04.50  
 82 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              4:04.66  
 83 Bohunicky, David             Oneonta                4:04.74  
 84 Kuchta, Andrew               Bucknell               4:04.95  
 85 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           4:05.33  
 86 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              4:05.34  
 87 Berube, Jay                  Oneonta                4:05.53  
 88 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            4:05.74  
 89 Pezza, Nick                  California (           4:06.22  
 90 Gallant, Bobby               Oneonta                4:06.46  
 91 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                 4:06.81  
 92 Melendez, Julio              Cortland St.           4:06.90  
 93 Weiner, Alex                 Muhlenberg             4:07.50  
 94 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:08.03  
 95 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           4:08.17  
 96 Blanton, Jake                Elizabethtow           4:08.34  
 97 Horning, Dustin              Bucknell               4:08.42  
 97 Mengisteab, Naeb             Kutztown               4:08.42  
 99 Rynkowski, Patrick           Marist                 4:08.53  
100 McConnell, Cameron           Bucknell               4:08.55  
101 Mayer, Brad                  Kutztown               4:08.68  
102 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           4:08.81  
103 Howerton, Kyle               Oneonta                4:08.99  
104 Hayward, Connor              Fredonia St.           4:09.15  
105 Bee, Mathieu                 Shippensburg           4:09.24  
106 Seigneur, Chad               Bucknell               4:09.25  
107 Fernandez, Chris             Binghamton             4:09.38  
108 Mintz, Jesse                 Fredonia St.           4:09.49  
109 Ropes, Charlie               Marist                 4:09.62  
110 Deckert, Brady               St. Joseph's           4:09.63  
111 Nemeth, Michael              Lock Haven             4:10.31  
112 Conner, Kevin                Lock Haven             4:10.69  
113 Haskins, Tom                 Oneonta                4:10.81  
114 Newcomb, Kieran              Muhlenberg             4:11.96  
115 Williams, Glen               Bucknell               4:12.07  
116 Applegate, Chris             Bucknell               4:13.47  
117 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                4:13.49  
118 Bickel, Curtis               Unattached             4:16.72  
119 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached             4:18.20  
120 Gamble, Ty                   Marist                 4:18.33  
121 Coneys, Austin               Unat-Buffalo           4:19.09  
122 DeSalvo, David               Adelphi                4:19.33  
123 Crise, Alex                  Fredonia St.           4:19.69  
 -- Loxsom, Casimir              Penn State                 DNF  
 -- Cohen, Neil                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Stapleton, Jason             St. Francis                SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:55.04                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:41.98  2002        Chris Crowe                              
    Facility: F  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bower, Natalie               Penn State            10:16.79E 
  2 Hartung, Genna               Cornell               10:23.89E 
  3 Benson, Abbie                Penn State            10:26.44E 
  4 DeVoe, Claire                Cornell               10:27.18E 
  5 Giannotti, Emily             Penn State            10:30.42E 
  6 Gerlach, Tori                Penn State            10:32.69E 
  7 Davis, Victoria              Bloomsburg            10:38.47E 
  8 Dowe, Corey                  Cornell               10:53.21E 
  9 Quinn, Julie                 Syracuse Cha          10:54.75E 
 10 Goeke, Leah                  Bucknell              10:55.07  
 11 Eberhardt, Elizabeth         Central Conn          11:01.23  
 12 Boucher, Savannah            Mansfield             11:10.08  
 13 Greiner, Elizabeth           Binghamton            11:10.48  
 14 Bagwell, Angelica            Slippery Roc          11:11.17  
 15 Filemyr, Katie               Bloomsburg            11:11.64  
 16 Hatcher, Alexis              Binghamton            11:12.84  
 17 Huben, Jacqueline            Binghamton            11:13.70  
 18 Tozser, Bori                 Cornell               11:16.92  
 19 McCormick, Kathleen          Cornell               11:19.93  
 20 Thompson, Samantha           Indiana (Pa.          11:25.42  
 21 Patton, Megan                Elizabethtow          11:26.28  
 22 Murphy, Shannon              Geneseo St.           11:29.29  
 23 Boxheimer, Hillary           Pittsburgh            11:30.34  
 24 Pearse, Kylie                Bucknell              11:32.07  
 25 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh            11:34.82  
 26 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta               11:36.49  
 27 Markolovic, Suzana           Cornell               11:37.05  
 28 Van Houten, Meghan           Brockport St          11:37.40  
 29 Daniels, Ashley              Lock Haven            11:39.66  
 30 Hughes, Ashton               Geneseo St.           11:39.78  
 31 Godby, Deanna                Bucknell              11:43.81  
 32 Cocchiara, Amanda            Fredonia St.          11:44.97  
 33 Little, Michelyn             Cortland St.          11:50.90  
 34 Lowry, Kim                   East Strouds          11:52.02  
 35 Billas, Alison               Bucknell              11:54.38  
 36 Callahan, Brittany           East Strouds          11:54.51  
 37 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow          12:04.24  
 38 Cady, Alexandra              Pittsburgh            12:06.79  
 39 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill            12:21.05  
 40 Moss, Erin                   Pittsburgh            13:21.94  
 -- Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.               SCR  
 -- Collins, Jessica             Shippensburg               SCR  
 -- Morales, Chelsea             East Strouds               DNS  
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:15.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 9:07.81I 
  2 Miller, Mitch                Lock Haven             9:07.86I 
  3 Keller, Clint                Indiana (Pa.           9:08.76I 
  4 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                 9:11.54I 
  5 Dugan, John                  Bucknell               9:13.34I 
  6 Brinkofski, Teddy            Cornell                9:13.58I 
  7 Erhard, Tyler                Bucknell               9:14.08I 
  8 Herr, Connor                 Cornell                9:14.83I 
  9 Kurvach, Mike                RIT                    9:15.76  
 10 Melly, David                 Cornell                9:18.92  
 11 Yamnicky, Robert             Bucknell               9:19.59  
 12 Rousell, Jared               Binghamton             9:23.69  
 13 Harvey, Chris                Oneonta                9:25.80  
 14 Iacovelli, Jarred            Cortland St.           9:26.94  
 15 Christoff, Chris             Cornell                9:28.92  
 16 Gelston, Peter               Shippensburg           9:30.17  
 17 Geddis, Eric                 Slippery Roc           9:30.87  
 18 Mattiucci, Mike              Geneseo St.            9:31.02  
 19 Moyer, David                 Psu Club XC            9:33.14  
 20 Mengel, Adam                 Unattached             9:34.89  
 21 Norberg, Sean                Lock Haven             9:37.66  
 22 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           9:38.45  
 23 Blazey, Joe                  Cortland St.           9:39.28  
 24 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              9:39.77  
 25 Stumme, Cam                  St. Vincent            9:39.99  
 26 Hagen, Isaac                 Buffalo                9:42.92  
 27 Mullin, Chris                Shippensburg           9:44.27  
 28 Gilboy, Casey                Lehigh                 9:44.83  
 29 Lynch, Tim                   Indiana (Pa.           9:49.89  
 30 Strynkowski, Connor          Cornell                9:50.65  
 31 Longo, John                  Oneonta                9:50.96  
 32 Lippert, Conrad              Unattached             9:52.58  
 33 Harmon, Robert               Geneseo St.            9:53.76  
 34 Ray, Joe                     Cortland St.           9:55.77  
 35 Bogert, Jon                  Seton Hill             9:57.54  
 36 Wortner, Brendan             Geneseo St.            9:58.77  
 37 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna            9:59.91  
 38 Hileman, Tyler               Lock Haven            10:05.71  
 39 Blancero, Francis            Franklin & M          10:08.52  
 40 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna           10:22.93  
 41 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill            10:26.06  
 -- Snodgrass, Ben               Binghamton                 SCR  
 -- Claflin, Lance               Allegheny                  SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:51.95  2012        Emily Liggett                            
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellner, Caroline            Cornell               16:34.43E 
  2 Pryor, Steph                 Shippensburg          16:51.18E 
  3 Spratford, Katrina           Shippensburg          16:52.61E 
  4 Krolick, Sarah               Edinboro              16:57.82E 
  5 Crofford, Lara               Unattached            16:58.78E 
  6 Scordino, Jessica            Mansfield             16:59.42E 
  7 Snyder, Danica               Duquesne              17:02.55E 
  8 Jennings, Kerrin             Penn State            17:04.88E 
  9 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow          17:08.46E 
 10 Mills, Lauren                Penn State            17:13.34E 
 11 Sanders, Katherine           Buffalo               17:13.43E 
 12 Wobb, Emily                  Carnegie Mel          17:15.27E 
 13 Patrick, Kara                Buffalo               17:18.16  
 14 Burns, Brittany              Syracuse Cha          17:22.03  
 15 Naylon, Jordyn               Cortland St.          17:26.45  
 16 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               17:28.89  
 17 Simpson, Elizabeth           Cornell               17:29.13  
 18 Curry, Jessica               DeSales               17:36.14  
 19 Byler, Trisha                Unattached            17:36.28  
 20 Bayer, Halley                Carnegie Mel          17:41.32  
 21 Perry, Caitlin               Shippensburg          17:42.35  
 22 Clarkin, Christina           Buffalo               17:45.06  
 23 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny             17:45.08  
 24 Youngman, Lynn               BDP                   17:48.08  
 25 Anderson, Leigha             Penn State            17:49.67  
 26 Jelinek, Caitlin             Binghamton            17:52.93  
 27 Williams, Sydney             Cornell               17:54.41  
 28 Jessee, Katie                Bucknell              17:56.01  
 29 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson             17:56.31  
 30 Driscoll, Christine          Cornell               17:58.51  
 31 Carroll, Meghan              Bucknell              17:58.58  
 32 Castrogivanni, Joanna        Geneseo St.           17:59.37  
 33 Dulac, Maddie                Bucknell              18:00.97  
 34 Goodman, Cassie              Geneseo St.           18:01.93  
 35 McCadden, Katilin            Buffalo               18:02.01  
 36 Hourihan, Anna               Fredonia St.          18:03.08  
 37 Guth, Cara                   DeSales               18:10.13  
 38 Mascoli, Rosie               East Strouds          18:12.01  
 39 Kiekhaefer, Erin             Carnegie Mel          18:16.51  
 40 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia          18:16.77  
 41 Eikeseth, Dayna              Cortland St.          18:17.90  
 42 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta               18:18.53  
 43 Kocjancic, Danielle          Penn State            18:18.90  
 44 Hall, Elise                  Carnegie Mel          18:19.03  
 45 Steinke, Rebekah             Geneseo St.           18:19.75  
 46 Antinucci, Laura             Shippensburg          18:22.28  
 47 Daly, Jayme                  Kutztown              18:24.51  
 48 Fischman, Colleen            Cortland St.          18:24.92  
 49 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               18:26.01  
 50 Barrett, Katie               Indiana (Pa.          18:27.20  
 51 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                18:29.09  
 52 Gigliotti, Jenna             Duquesne              18:29.52  
 53 Skellington, Carlie          Lehigh                18:30.65  
 54 Schnepf, Rekha               Carnegie Mel          18:31.49  
 55 Fratto, Genie                Bearcat Trac          18:31.71  
 56 Fergus, Carolyn              Kutztown              18:31.82  
 57 Golden, Michelle             Bucknell              18:32.66  
 58 Janak, Mary                  Seton Hill            18:35.79  
 59 Manela, Corinne              Kutztown              18:39.91  
 60 Dye, Ameena                  Cortland St.          18:40.33  
 61 Michaelian, Abby             Slippery Roc          18:42.59  
 62 Weiner, Arielle              Lehigh                18:42.78  
 63 Gallagher, Kelly             Allegheny             18:43.77  
 64 Baumbach, Heidi              Syracuse Cha          18:44.71  
 65 Thorne, Mary                 Dickinson             18:45.83  
 66 List, Becca                  Fredonia St.          18:46.21  
 67 Adams, Nora                  Bucknell              18:48.73  
 68 Fitzgerald, Kelsey           Buffalo               18:50.05  
 69 Moen, Jenna                  Pittsburgh            18:55.86  
 70 Wiechelt, Katie              Shippensburg          18:59.12  
 71 Reed, Mallory                Franklin & M          18:59.31  
 72 Donaldson, Kristen           Indiana (Pa.          19:05.16  
 73 Edwards, Kayla               Indiana (Pa.          19:05.44  
 74 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna           19:08.21  
 75 Lyons, Lauren                Indiana (Pa.          19:09.09  
 76 Patrick, Kelsey              Lebanon Vall          19:15.08  
 77 Gould, Kelley                Marist                19:17.66  
 78 Born, Kathryn                Pittsburgh            19:23.88  
 79 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           19:24.79  
 80 Culhane, Kerri               Cortland St.          19:36.84  
 81 Frank, Mary                  Pittsburgh            19:44.07  
 82 Magyar, Michelle             Pittsburgh            19:45.61  
 83 Hudson, Mallory              Pittsburgh            19:56.96  
 84 Coates, Kelsey               Pittsburgh            20:11.52  
 85 Swenson, Tyler               Pittsburgh            20:39.88  
 86 Leskowicz, Nicole            Pittsburgh            21:23.00  
 -- Schnell, Justine             Bucknell                   DNF  
 -- Sorna, Rachel                Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Hartung, Genna               Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Fitzgerald, Corinne          East Strouds               DNF  
 -- Powers, Stephanie            Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette                  SCR  
 -- Beam, Melynda                Lock Haven                 SCR  
 -- Wernerspach, Kim             East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Taddie, Alyssa               Indiana (Pa.               SCR  
 -- Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh                 SCR  
 -- Sharfman, Andrea             Allegheny                  SCR  
 -- Freestone, Brianna           Marist                     SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:36.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.53  2007        B. Fennell - American                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szulewski, Paul              St. Joseph's          14:31.31I 
  2 Griffin, William             Marist                14:31.97I 
  3 Binford-Walsh, Trent         Unattached            14:33.70I 
  4 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales               14:36.28  
  5 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson             14:40.11  
  6 Newby, Josh                  Carnegie Mel          14:41.43  
  7 Campbell, Chris              Penn State            14:42.36  
  8 Fine, Andrew                 Dickinson             14:42.69  
  9 Hopkins, Tom                 Cortland St.          14:43.82  
 10 Walshak, Ken                 Unat-Marist           14:43.84  
 11 Burkhardt, Glen              Penn State            14:44.17  
 12 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo               14:45.40  
 13 Steiner, Logan               Allegheny             14:46.89  
 14 Murphy, Charles              Unattached            14:46.92  
 15 Shenk, Matthew               Elizabethtow          14:47.06  
 16 Frost, Collin                Binghamton            14:47.75  
 17 Edinger, Nick                Geneva                14:48.26  
 18 Conroy, Michael              Cornell               14:49.21  
 19 Hunt, Craig                  Central Conn          14:50.13  
 20 Kaiser, Ryan                 Unattached            14:51.59  
 21 ezzo, gary                   Unattached            14:52.52  
 22 Mountain, Dylan              Lock Haven            14:52.95  
 23 Herring, Andrew              Unat-Cornell          14:54.28  
 24 Lockwood, Chuck              Duquesne              14:55.59  
 25 Hill, Andrew                 Central Conn          14:55.73  
 26 McConville, Michael          Colgate               14:56.67  
 27 Schneider, Chris             East Strouds          14:57.37  
 28 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                14:58.43  
 29 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Geneseo St.           14:58.65  
 30 Charland, Brian              Bucknell              14:58.66  
 31 Amengual, Cody               Cortland St.          14:58.75  
 32 Bernitt, Samuel              Lehigh                14:59.13  
 33 Appman, William              Psu Club XC           14:59.46  
 34 Link, Matt                   Edinboro              15:00.00  
 35 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton            15:00.11  
 36 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha          15:02.92  
 37 Fannon, Pat                  Cortland St.          15:03.23  
 38 Walls, Joseph                Unattached            15:03.61  
 39 Martykiewicz, Elliot         Edinboro              15:03.69  
 40 Remillard, Charles           Oneonta               15:04.36  
 41 Posch, Billy                 Marist                15:04.50  
 42 Welsh, Stephen               Elizabethtow          15:05.09  
 43 Replogle, Korey              Unattached            15:06.91  
 44 Heisey, Chris                Keystone Eli          15:07.37  
 45 Einbender-Luks, Eddie        Dickinson             15:07.89  
 46 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                15:07.94  
 47 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta               15:08.96  
 48 Libbi, Nick                  Shippensburg          15:09.10  
 49 Murray, Peter                Bucknell              15:09.15  
 50 Balaban, Eric                Bucknell              15:09.37  
 51 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             15:09.43  
 52 Beegle, Michael              Slippery Roc          15:09.47  
 53 Fleming, Zach                Kutztown              15:10.00  
 54 Chambers, Tim                Geneseo St.           15:10.85  
 55 Denison, John                Allegheny             15:11.36  
 56 Moynihan, Ryan               Geneseo St.           15:12.50  
 57 Panetta, James               Adelphi               15:13.11  
 58 Custer, Adam                 Cornell               15:13.99  
 59 McConnell, Tim               Edinboro              15:14.65  
 60 Arrigoni, Travis             Slippery Roc          15:14.81  
 61 Swomley, Luke                Pittsburgh            15:14.97  
 62 Austin, Casey                Cortland St.          15:16.13  
 63 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson             15:16.54  
 64 Hitchcock, Sawyer            Ithaca                15:17.43  
 65 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna           15:17.65  
 66 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill            15:17.74  
 67 Duckloe, Greg                Franklin & M          15:17.91  
 68 Lambert, Jon                 Unattached            15:18.54  
 69 Rutt, Matt                   Indiana (Pa.          15:18.90  
 70 Pereira, Mike                East Strouds          15:19.07  
 71 Strenta, Alex                Dickinson             15:19.21  
 72 Oliver, George               Cornell               15:19.73  
 73 Bohunicky, Andrew            Oneonta               15:19.93  
 74 LiPuma, Eric                 Marywood              15:20.09  
 75 Didas, Mike                  Oneonta               15:20.57  
 76 Martin, Jaron                Slippery Roc          15:22.99  
 77 Salek, Nick                  Marist                15:23.04  
 78 Roache, Andrew               Binghamton            15:23.24  
 79 Koksal, Alex                 Slippery Roc          15:23.26  
 80 Byler, Chad                  GVH                   15:23.40  
 81 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna           15:23.50  
 82 Porter, Eric                 St. Vincent           15:23.55  
 83 Joson, Josh                  Indiana (Pa.          15:24.89  
 84 Abad, Chaz                   Geneseo St.           15:25.67  
 85 Selke, Greg                  Syracuse Cha          15:26.08  
 86 Burke, Sean                  Lehigh                15:26.89  
 87 O'Dea, James                 Unattached            15:27.31  
 88 Hotchkiss, Brian             Cortland St.          15:27.91  
 89 Smith, Brendan               Muhlenberg            15:29.60  
 90 Robinson, Ben                Lock Haven            15:29.79  
 91 Poss, Christopher            No Ma'am              15:29.88  
 92 Andrews, Bryan               Franklin & M          15:30.04  
 93 McElwain, Jon                Duquesne              15:30.45  
 94 Littlefield, Billy           Carnegie Mel          15:33.09  
 95 Laroe, Matt                  Oneonta               15:34.58  
 96 Appman, Timothy              Psu Club XC           15:35.39  
 97 Venesky, Owen                Edinboro              15:36.00  
 98 Frank, Charlie               Slippery Roc          15:36.08  
 99 Dorset, Ian                  Marist                15:36.64  
100 Norton, Joseph               Unattached            15:36.72  
101 Shartrand, Chris             Fredonia St.          15:37.32  
102 Grooms, Chris                Slippery Roc          15:37.35  
103 Slaughter, Brad              Lock Haven            15:37.50  
104 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca                15:37.88  
105 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow          15:38.32  
106 Todorov, Mitch               Oneonta               15:42.30  
107 Simon, Alex                  Allegheny             15:42.37  
108 Kirna, John                  Bucknell              15:42.42  
109 Looi, Alex                   Syracuse Cha          15:43.21  
110 Leff, Martin                 Unat-Buffalo          15:46.08  
111 Mateer, Tim                  Geneseo St.           15:48.40  
112 Munyan, Luke                 Muhlenberg            15:48.94  
113 Seemiller, Kevin             Marywood              15:49.94  
114 Murray, Tyler                Ithaca                15:50.91  
115 Coon, Josh                   Brockport St          15:52.81  
116 Swick, Bobby                 Unat-Buffalo          15:54.93  
117 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow          15:57.32  
118 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia St.          15:57.61  
119 Gowland, Graeme              Unat-Buffalo          15:58.19  
120 Horwath, Sam                 Ithaca                16:02.99  
121 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill            16:04.12  
122 Lu, Joseph                   Ithaca                16:08.74  
123 Cowell, Dylan                Bucknell              16:11.36  
124 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's          16:17.35  
 -- Bruning, Braden              Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Smith, Nathan                Unat-Buffalo               DNF  
 -- Schwarzenberg, Peter         Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Ofman, Raymond               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia               SCR  
 -- Fezza, Frank                 East Strouds               SCR  
 -- Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Mack, Colt                   Indiana (Pa.               SCR  
 -- Razanauskas, Andrew          St. Vincent                SCR  
 -- Romano, Jim                  East Strouds               DNS  
 -- Kaiser, Craig                Unat-Buffalo               DNS  
 -- Rynes, James                 Allegheny                  DNS  
 -- Murphy, Ken                  Carnegie Mel               DNS  
 -- Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha               SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:05.18  2006        R. Donaghue - Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellner, Katie               Cornell               34:02.54F 
  2 McMahon, Devin               Cornell               34:04.20F 
  3 Rosettie, Kate               Cornell               34:25.57E 
  4 Martorella, Molly            Oberlin               35:11.36E 
  5 Rodden, Katie                Penn State            35:21.43E 
  6 Iacone, Dina                 Cornell               35:35.06E 
  7 Dearborn, Krisztina          Central Conn          35:49.81E 
  8 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill            35:50.33E 
  9 Galligan, Kristen            Washington a          35:50.56E 
 10 Beaudette, Stephanie         Indiana (Pa.          36:10.98E 
 11 Malone, Rachel               Brockport St          36:18.04E 
 12 Szpak, Maggi                 Cornell               36:24.15E 
 13 DiPietrantonio, Montana      Bucknell              36:33.77E 
 14 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              36:36.02E 
 15 Sheehan, Kathryn             Marist                36:39.57E 
 16 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi               36:42.06E 
 17 Lapointe, Lauren             Cornell               36:45.62E 
 18 Kling, Erin                  California (          36:58.78E 
 19 Messina, Katie               Marist                37:04.33E 
 20 Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle              37:08.93E 
 21 Taylor, Lauren               Oberlin               37:11.98E 
 22 Scipio, Hannah               Duquesne              37:16.16E 
 23 Anderson, Paige              Pittsburgh            37:17.27E 
 24 Gaston, Zoe                  Bucknell              37:24.91E 
 25 Neal, Lindsay                Oberlin               37:25.75E 
 26 Kerwin, Sarah Jane           Oberlin               37:25.94E 
 27 Magliane, Rachel             Indiana (Pa.          37:35.30E 
 28 Schwab, Beth                 Marywood              37:46.06  
 29 Druther, Kathleen            Unattached            37:50.69  
 30 Maffett, Megan               Edinboro              37:53.41  
 31 Koenig, Katie                Indiana (Pa.          38:00.06  
 32 Knott, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           38:05.01  
 33 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany        Edinboro              38:10.59  
 34 Wooten, Kim                  Brockport St          38:15.37  
 35 VanNess, Kate                Bucknell              38:30.87  
 36 Morelli, Erica               Oberlin               38:52.15  
 37 Wolfe, Hannah                Oberlin               38:56.12  
 38 Busby, Jillian               Army                  39:35.46  
 39 Wooten, Chelsea              East Strouds          39:37.06  
 40 Barnett, Naomi               Binghamton            39:55.80  
 41 MacDonald, Molly             Kutztown              39:58.93  
 42 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi               40:06.46  
 43 Pealer, Shelby               Bloomsburg            40:22.34  
 44 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi               42:02.28  
 45 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               42:40.61  
 -- Cerroni, Dana                Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta                    DNF  
 -- Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.                SCR  
 -- Schneider, Anna              Gettysburg                 SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:31.93  2009        N. Edelman - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, William               Franciscan (          29:11.37F 
  2 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's          29:16.01F 
  3 Woodrow, Alex                Duquesne              29:44.27I 
  4 McCullough, Matt             Cornell               29:46.41I 
  5 Groves, Max                  Cornell               29:53.96I 
  6 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                29:54.25I 
  7 Greco, Nico                  La Salle              29:57.08I 
  8 McGowan, Michael             Bucknell              30:00.32I 
  9 Ryan, Scott                  Washington a          30:04.91I 
 10 Papastrat, Vasili            Team Rocky            30:08.91I 
 11 Luff, Tom                    Penn State            30:10.44I 
 12 Phillips, Jon                Cornell               30:39.37I 
 13 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi               30:42.53I 
 14 Kawalec, Tyler               Cornell               30:44.07I 
 15 Trofa, Adam                  Cornell               30:45.49I 
 16 Morenus, Brian               Army                  30:49.29I 
 17 McLaughlin, Pat              Unattached            30:50.03I 
 18 Eimstad, Brian               Cornell               30:50.35I 
 19 Wilkinson, Aaron             Duquesne              30:56.00I 
 20 Lapierre, Maxime             Rouge et Or           30:58.79I 
 21 Krystek, DJ                  Bucknell              31:04.39I 
 22 Craighead, Daniel            Unattached            31:07.71I 
 23 Santos, Jason                Binghamton            31:10.74  
 24 Johnson, Matt                Binghamton            31:15.78  
 25 Larouche, Anthony            Rouge et Or           31:16.37  
 26 Aldrich, Benjamin            Colgate               31:20.41  
 27 Addison, Richard             Pittsburgh            31:23.26  
 28 Inzina, John                 Buffalo               31:33.22  
 29 Ecker, Joshua                Army                  31:33.44  
 30 Walker, Matt                 Central Conn          31:38.17  
 31 Lee, Tim                     Cortland St.          31:39.46  
 32 Patton, Nick                 Bloomsburg            31:44.24  
 33 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna           31:46.57  
 34 Noll, Nate                   DeSales               31:51.11  
 35 Bader, Gregory               Adelphi               31:58.72  
 36 Miller, Wade                 WRC                   31:58.98  
 37 Hamilton, Brennan            Allegheny             32:06.36  
 38 Messina, Gary                Brockport St          32:08.75  
 39 Edwards, Kevin               Allegheny             32:09.27  
 40 Lancaster, Cody              Lake Erie             32:09.56  
 41 Eckel, Bart                  Edinboro              32:09.99  
 42 Moody, Mathew                Adelphi               32:10.20  
 43 Lee, Johnny                  Marist                32:18.84  
 44 Lake, Shawn                  Lock Haven            32:19.50  
 45 Colabella, Ryan              Unat-Marist           32:21.53  
 46 Gaetani, Anthony             Binghamton            32:24.90  
 47 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi               32:29.41  
 48 Garraway, Michael            Lock Haven            32:31.57  
 49 Strauss, David               Bucknell              32:37.68  
 50 Reynolds, Theodore           Slippery Roc          32:38.22  
 51 Austin, Jake                 Kutztown              32:40.90  
 52 Ott, Chris                   East Strouds          32:50.35  
 53 Brandt, Chris                Lock Haven            32:51.91  
 54 Bennett, Jack                Fredonia St.          33:35.22  
 55 Pane, Joseph                 Carnegie Mel          33:40.29  
 56 Nakrin, Justin               Adelphi               33:50.16  
 -- Phelps, Timothy              Colgate                    DNF  
 -- Tampellini, Justin           Marist                     DNF  
 -- Wadas, Christopher           Susuqehanna                SCR  
 -- Collura, Dan                 Monmouth                   SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 47.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 47.45  2012        Funk, Zymet, Rice, Hornock                  
    Facility: F 45.94  2012        Buffalo                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          45.88F 
     1) McClary, Jamiee                 2) White, Malayah                 
     3) Long, Camaria                   4) Graham, Crystal                
  2 Cornell  'A'                                          47.18E 
     1) Amick-Alexis, Mina              2) Forbes, Rochelle               
     3) Airewele, Ebolutalese           4) Akpaete, Udeme                 
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.90E 
     1) Zymet, Jennifer                 2) Hornock, Sasha                 
     3) Bridle, Jess                    4) Nagotko, Kim                   
  4 Shippensburg  'A'                                     48.07  
     1) Martin, Courtney                2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Clemons, Monique                4) Butler, Danesha                
  5 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 49.07  
     1) Burgwin, Danae                  2) Jay, Bria                      
     3) Shell, Imani                    4) Reagan, Jordyn                 
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                       49.11  
     1) Woodridge, Jade                 2) Seagraves, Melissa             
     3) Gladysiewski, Nina              4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
  7 Buffalo  'B'                                          49.19  
     1) Beasley, Asher                  2) Vera, Tiffany                  
     3) Arcury, Kristina                4) Carnovale, Gina                
  8 Susquehanna  'A'                                      52.71  
     1) Sermsuwan, Thanida              2) Paulemont, Manouchka           
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) Nagy, Jennifer                 
 
Event 10  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.95  2011        Woods, Hicks, Riley, Bell                   
    Facility: F 40.77  2012        Cornell                                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                          41.32I  2 
     1) Johnson, Darien                 2) Billian, Ryan                  
     3) Oliver, Micah                   4) Lewis, Miles                   
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                         41.61I  2 
     1) Eaton Hall, Jacob               2) Hicks, Justin                  
     3) Riley, Kamal                    4) Lupica, Christian              
  3 University of Ottawa  'A'                             42.14I  2 
     1) Robertson, Michael              2) Makinde, Oluwasegun            
     3) Tesfaye, Gabriel                4) Biocchi, Devin                 
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 42.32I  1 
     1) Adighibe, Andrew                2) Barlow, Aaron                  
     3) Meighan, Daniel                 4) Jordan, Jaylen                 
  5 Buffalo  'B'                                          43.04   1 
     1) Bell, Tomarris                  2) McCann, Donald                 
     3) Borden, Brandon                 4) Wray, Jacob                    
  6 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    43.13   2 
     1) Zangaro, Troy                   2) Long, Jared                    
     3) Deak, Stephen                   4) Williams, Elijah               
  7 Seton Hill  'A'                                       43.37   2 
     1) Feagin, Jonathan                2) Spino, Nick                    
     3) Johnson, Algeron                4) Phillips, Anthony              
  8 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                               45.09   1 
     1) Swaray, Shammah                 2) McQueen, James                 
     3) Harris, Daniel                  4) Knight, Jelani                 
 -- Cornell  'A'                                            SCR   2 
     1) Hynes, Ryan                     2) Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah      
     3) Hortelano-Roig, Bruno           4) Ojukwu, Kinsley                
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:08.98  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 2:07.49  2012        A. Henry - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo                2:09.80E 
  2 Farris, Elise                Duquesne               2:10.68E 
  3 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall           2:11.53  
  4 Shannon, Colleen             Penn State             2:12.28  
  5 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                2:12.78  
  6 Kendzor, Jessica             Lehigh                 2:13.54  
  7 Tolli, Caroline              Bucknell               2:13.82  
  8 Berghoff, Tess               Cornell                2:14.16  
  9 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:14.40  
 10 Pietrosh, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:14.66  
 10 Haitz, Shelby                Duquesne               2:14.66  
 12 Wilkinson, Elyse             Cornell                2:14.75  
 13 Pisarcik, Hailey             Duquesne               2:14.81  
 14 Wood, Keira                  Geneseo St.            2:15.05  
 15 Wareham, Marina              Indiana (Pa.           2:15.20  
 16 Valimont, Amber              Duquesne               2:15.25  
 17 Wightman, Leah               Buffalo                2:15.88  
 18 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:15.99  
 19 Estep, Sandy                 California (           2:16.20  
 20 Waksmunski, Emily            Bucknell               2:16.36  
 21 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo                2:16.59  
 22 Del Piano, Cayla             Pittsburgh             2:16.71  
 23 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:17.47  
 24 Holl, Sarah                  Cornell                2:17.48  
 25 Houghton, Audrey             Penn State             2:17.52  
 26 Horleman, Erin               Bucknell               2:18.31  
 26 Lundy, Megan                 Shippensburg           2:18.31  
 28 Roche, Morgan                Bucknell               2:18.64  
 29 Preston, Alexis              Allegheny              2:18.69  
 30 Moeller, Caitlin             Brockport St           2:19.62  
 31 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 2:19.69  
 32 Heiden, Halle                Cornell                2:19.70  
 33 Pietrosh, Brittany           Lehigh                 2:19.86  
 34 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             2:20.07  
 35 Beisel, Jackie               Indiana (Pa.           2:20.28  
 36 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.            2:20.38  
 37 Janutol, Shelby              Buffalo                2:20.47  
 38 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh                 2:21.37  
 39 Murphy, Tara                 Buffalo Stat           2:21.40  
 40 Piper, Korinne               Pittsburgh             2:21.53  
 41 Swartwood, Hilary            Buffalo                2:21.56  
 42 Bond, Lauren                 Bloomsburg             2:21.68  
 43 Craig, Erin                  Lock Haven             2:21.69  
 44 Lehman, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:21.81  
 45 Bourgal, Andrea              Bucknell               2:22.14  
 46 Niedrach, Kristen            Cornell                2:22.53  
 47 Foltz, Kim                   Fredonia St.           2:22.88  
 48 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   2:23.25  
 49 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 2:23.31  
 50 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill             2:24.01  
 51 Van Etten, Cassie            Shippensburg           2:24.16  
 52 Kotas, Lauren                Fredonia St.           2:24.59  
 53 Leo, Gabrielle               Buffalo                2:24.77  
 54 Shields, Elena               Lock Haven             2:24.98  
 54 Beaton, Leslie               Fredonia St.           2:24.98  
 56 Bauer, Ashley                Bloomsburg             2:25.49  
 57 Hall, Allison                California (           2:25.52  
 58 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill             2:25.55  
 59 Tresino, Katie               Fredonia St.           2:25.97  
 60 Swertfeger, Sarah            Brockport St           2:26.32  
 61 Stapleton, Emiley            Lock Haven             2:26.95  
 62 Capozzoli, Cecelia           Adelphi                2:27.33  
 63 Dodds, Kate                  Bloomsburg             2:27.64  
 64 Walsh, Kateri                Fredonia St.           2:27.99  
 65 Schlusser, April             Shippensburg           2:28.92  
 66 Downey, Sophia               ISAA                   2:30.06  
 67 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny              2:30.92  
 67 Kravitz, Katie               Lock Haven             2:30.92  
 -- Galbraith, Emma              University o               SCR  
 -- Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna                SCR  
 -- Holbrook, Erin               Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- Knudson, Alesha              Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                    SCR  
 -- Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Peterson, Rachael            Marist                     SCR  
 -- Braunegg, Beth               Bucknell                   SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:51.80                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jiak, Bumkuth                Buffalo Stat           1:51.75I 
  2 Jagelsky, Alex               Bucknell               1:52.16  
  3 Crimmins, Brian              Buffalo                1:52.54  
  4 Kehl, Tom                    Shippensburg           1:52.57  
  4 Johnson, Michael             Bucknell               1:52.57  
  6 Dreeman, Dan                 Shippensburg           1:52.60  
  7 Flott, Joel                  Shippensburg           1:52.63  
  8 Raymond, Mathieu             Rouge et Or            1:52.65  
  9 Binford-Walsh, Trent         Unattached             1:52.86  
  9 Scheving, Tyler              Buffalo                1:52.86  
 11 Westwood, John               Bucknell               1:53.33  
 12 Bice, Eric                   Cornell                1:53.41  
 13 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            1:53.63  
 14 Ngabo, Alex                  Buffalo Stat           1:53.78  
 15 Mathews, Nate                Brockport St           1:53.95  
 16 Tonzo, Vincent               St. Vincent            1:53.99  
 17 Admirand, Rutger             Cornell                1:54.29  
 18 Spangler, Ryan               Shippensburg           1:54.63  
 19 Crawford, Matt               Cornell                1:54.73  
 20 Gasior, Bob                  Duquesne               1:54.82  
 21 Cho, Hong                    Cornell                1:55.02  
 22 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill             1:55.05  
 22 Stoffel, Steven              California (           1:55.05  
 24 Guiod, Matt                  Lock Haven             1:55.08  
 25 Olenginski, Luk              Franklin & M           1:55.18  
 26 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh             1:55.44  
 26 Rosenberg, Elliott           Cornell                1:55.44  
 28 Lynch, Joe                   Indiana (Pa.           1:55.50  
 29 Plohr, Ben                   Allegheny              1:55.78  
 30 Moon, Zachary                Bucknell               1:55.94  
 30 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            1:55.94  
 32 Olenginski, Greg             Franklin & M           1:55.98  
 33 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            1:55.99  
 34 Logan, Dennis                Bucknell               1:56.40  
 35 George, Anthony              Geneseo St.            1:56.58  
 36 Hall, Nick                   Lake Erie              1:56.79  
 37 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia St.           1:56.87  
 38 Craddock, Justin             Syracuse Cha           1:57.24  
 39 Marois, William              Adelphi                1:57.27  
 40 Bruce, Cameron               Buffalo                1:57.36  
 41 Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                1:57.45  
 41 Gabriel, Billy               Geneseo St.            1:57.45  
 43 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna            1:57.46  
 44 Nersten, Brian               St. Francis            1:57.52  
 45 Bascom, Charles              Buffalo                1:57.60  
 46 Elchynski, Justin            Lock Haven             1:57.93  
 47 Rosenstein, Cal              Bloomsburg             1:58.22  
 48 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            1:58.25  
 49 Phillips, Kyle               Bloomsburg             1:58.50  
 50 England, Bernard             Shippensburg           1:58.65  
 51 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            1:58.76  
 52 Yernye, Seth                 Syracuse Cha           1:58.81  
 53 Moore, Jacob                 Adelphi                1:58.91  
 54 Morales, Anthony             St. Francis            1:58.92  
 55 DeAscentis, Thomas           Allegheny              1:58.94  
 56 Cox, Tyler                   Lock Haven             1:59.35  
 57 Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                1:59.40  
 58 Quintrell, Brian             Shippensburg           1:59.47  
 59 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill             1:59.64  
 60 Snook, Aaron                 Indiana (Pa.           1:59.81  
 61 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:00.19  
 62 Buttigieg, Bryan             Marist                 2:00.34  
 63 Eyer, Zach                   Bloomsburg             2:00.92  
 64 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached             2:01.66  
 65 Palafox, Derek               Buffalo                2:01.98  
 66 Gibson, Nicholas             Unattached             2:02.81  
 67 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                2:02.85  
 68 Hayward, Connor              Fredonia St.           2:03.16  
 69 Crise, Alex                  Fredonia St.           2:04.96  
 70 Blose, Clayton               Unattached             2:05.58  
 71 Hess, Zakk                   Fredonia St.           2:05.76  
 -- Wade, Nick                   Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Farina, Dave                 Duquesne                   DNF  
 -- Bickel, Curtis               Unattached                 SCR  
 -- O'Such, Joe                  Duquesne                   SCR  
 -- Shrawder, Adam               Duquesne                   SCR  
 -- Cohen, Neil                  Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Knapp, Jonmichael            Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Caldwell, Gregory            Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Keith, Stephen               Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Baker, Andrew                Brockport St               SCR  
 -- Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                     SCR  
 -- Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill                 SCR  
 -- Miller, Isaiah               Marist                     SCR  
 -- Appman, William              Psu Club XC                SCR  
 -- Conte, Cole                  Bucknell                   SCR  
 -- McCuiston, David             Cornell                    SCR  
 -- Krszal, Brandon              Duquesne                   SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.14  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F 13.52  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                  14.48   NWI  3 
  2 Biswal, Devyani              University o             14.55   NWI  3 
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg             14.55   NWI  3 
  4 Amick-Alexis, Mina           Cornell                  14.56   NWI  3 
  5 Arsenault, Sophie            Rouge et Or              14.61   NWI  2 
  6 Beasley, Asher               Buffalo                  14.64   NWI  3 
  7 Daniels, Zaakirah            Cornell                  14.74   NWI  3 
  8 Holmes, Hillary              Cornell                  14.79   NWI  3 
  9 Bush, Sabrina                Buffalo                  14.97   NWI  3 
 10 Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg             15.13   NWI  2 
 11 Romano, Kristina             Adelphi                  15.57   NWI  2 
 11 Wong, Kayla                  Cornell                  15.57   NWI  2 
 13 Lyles, Daniesa               Shippensburg             15.83   NWI  2 
 14 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                15.89   1.4  1 
 15 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg             15.94   1.4  1 
 16 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell                 16.07   NWI  2 
 17 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill               16.26   1.4  1 
 18 Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                 16.36   1.4  1 
 19 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              16.81   1.4  1 
 20 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna              17.51   1.4  1 
 -- Izard, Stephanie             Cornell                    DNF   1.4  1 
 -- Parascandola, Rebecca        Cornell                    DNF   1.4  1 
 -- Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill                 SCR   NWI  2 
 -- Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.25  2013        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 13.90  2010        D. Sylve - Army                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kaba, Sekou                  University o             14.44I  1.7  4 
  2 Zeller, Zach                 Cornell                  14.52I  1.7  4 
  3 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                  14.67I  1.7  4 
  4 Cardina, Robby               Unattached               14.86   NWI  3 
  5 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill               14.92   1.7  4 
  6 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o             14.95   1.7  4 
  7 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               15.07   NWI  3 
  8 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                 15.22   NWI  3 
  9 Borden, Brandon              Buffalo                  15.57   1.7  4 
 10 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             15.60   1.0  2 
 11 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 15.72   NWI  3 
 12 Ishman, Matt                 Bloomsburg               15.96   2.0  1 
 13 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna              16.02   2.0  1 
 14 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna              16.04   2.0  1 
 15 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg               16.10   NWI  3 
 15 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                  16.10   NWI  3 
 17 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               16.19   1.0  2 
 18 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                 16.68   1.0  2 
 19 Kreglow, Logan               Cornell                  17.52   NWI  3 
 20 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 17.76   2.0  1 
 -- Hoover, Daniel               Unattached                 DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill                 DNF   NWI  3 
 -- Conn, Patrick                Unattached                 DNF   1.0  2 
 -- Hanninen, Jon                Cornell                    SCR   1.7  4 
 -- Young, Cory                  Unattached                 SCR   1.0  2 
 -- Hairston, Max                Cornell                    SCR   1.7  4 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 55.50  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 53.61  2010        F. Dorr - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Airewele, Ebolutalese        Cornell                  55.68E  5 
  2 Kolliesuah, Zena             Cornell                  55.86E  5 
  3 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  55.97   5 
  4 Graham, Crystal              Buffalo                  55.98   4 
  5 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe     Rouge et Or              56.23   5 
  6 Zymet, Jennifer              Bucknell                 56.56   5 
  7 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             56.79   5 
  8 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                  57.24   4 
  9 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.             57.37   4 
 10 Gardner, Charlotte           University o             57.77   4 
 11 Fells, Briana                Shippensburg             57.78   3 
 12 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               58.43   3 
 13 O'Brien, Libby               Cornell                  58.59   4 
 14 Rankin, Alexis               Bloomsburg               59.23   3 
 15 Nagotko, Kim                 Bucknell                 59.29   3 
 16 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna              59.69   2 
 17 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.             59.75   2 
 18 Haney, Chrissy               Bucknell               1:00.25   4 
 19 Carnovale, Gina              Buffalo                1:00.53   3 
 20 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill             1:00.73   3 
 21 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna            1:01.15   1 
 22 Ball, Jordan                 Lock Haven             1:01.46   2 
 23 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.           1:01.94   3 
 24 Meenan, Colleen              Marist                 1:02.60   2 
 25 Barbour, Gabrielle           Penn State             1:02.62   4 
 26 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                   1:02.82   4 
 27 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist                 1:03.06   2 
 28 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill             1:03.36   1 
 29 Capozzoli, Cecelia           Adelphi                1:07.74   1 
 -- Woodford, Katie              Cornell                    SCR   5 
 -- Bridle, Jess                 Bucknell                   SCR   3 
 -- Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven                 SCR   1 
 -- Woolley, Ryan                Cornell                    SCR   5 
 -- Omorogbe, Uwa                Buffalo                    SCR     
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 48.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.15  2012        M Fabio - Adelphi                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frenke, Gord                 University o             48.56   6 
  2 Harper, Sean                 Lock Haven               49.06   6 
  3 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             49.22   6 
  4 Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg             49.30   6 
  5 Cummiskey, Brian             Buffalo                  49.35   5 
  6 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg               49.49   5 
  7 Menza, Anthony               Bucknell                 49.63   5 
  8 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               49.74   5 
  9 Flood, Zach                  Cornell                  50.03   6 
 10 Keller, Kevin                Bucknell                 50.24   6 
 11 Zangaro, Troy                Indiana (Pa.             50.29   5 
 12 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  50.31   5 
 13 Cho, Hong                    Cornell                  50.37   4 
 14 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  50.52   4 
 15 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                  50.70   4 
 15 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             50.70   4 
 17 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               51.15   3 
 18 Robertson, Griffin           Bucknell                 51.32   5 
 19 Cleary-Krell, Jesse          Geneseo St.              51.39   4 
 20 Latchford, Andrew            Shippensburg             51.43   4 
 21 Makinde, Toluwalope          University o             51.69   5 
 22 Schwartz, Benjamin           Geneseo St.              52.01   3 
 23 Garcia, Jacques              Buffalo                  52.11   4 
 24 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              52.34   3 
 25 Walker, Quichon              Bloomsburg               52.40   2 
 26 Sweeley, Nathan              Lock Haven               52.42   3 
 27 Winslow, Ed                  Unattached               52.49   3 
 28 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna              53.34   2 
 29 Entenman, Shawn              Susquehanna              54.14   1 
 30 DiStefano, Frank             Adelphi                  54.76   1 
 31 Knight, Jelani               CC of Philad             54.77   1 
 32 Patterson, Brandon           CC of Philad             54.91   2 
 33 Kreglow, Logan               Cornell                  55.16   2 
 34 Irving, Jeremy               Bloomsburg               55.94   3 
 -- Lopes, Ryan                  Susquehanna                SCR   4 
 -- Robinson, Kevin              CC of Philad               SCR   1 
 -- Ojukwu, Kinsley              Cornell                    SCR   6 
 -- Morley, Daniel               Adelphi                    SCR   2 
 -- Reilly, Christopher          Adelphi                    SCR   2 
 -- Knapp, Jonmichael            Unattached                 SCR   3 
 -- Craddock, Justin             Syracuse Cha               SCR   3 
 -- Gibson, Larry                Cornell                    SCR   6 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Bucknell: B 12.07  1990        Tricia Plasko                               
    Facility: F 11.71  2010        C. DeFusco - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                  12.13   2.5  3 
  2 White, Malayah               Buffalo                  12.18   2.5  3 
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             12.38   2.5  3 
  4 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             12.46   2.5  3 
  5 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  12.47   2.5  3 
  6 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 12.49   2.5  3 
  7 Forbes, Rochelle             Cornell                  12.58   1.0  2 
  8 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill               12.70   1.0  2 
  9 Sellers, Maddie              Unattached               12.74   1.0  2 
 10 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             12.78   1.0  2 
 11 Vera, Tiffany                Buffalo                  12.82   2.5  3 
 12 Rice, Emma                   Bucknell                 12.85   1.0  2 
 13 Plesnar, Cierra              Shippensburg             12.95   2.4  1 
 14 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               13.02   1.0  2 
 15 Aumiller, Maisie             Shippensburg             13.03   2.4  1 
 16 Arnold, Khaddisha            Shippensburg             13.10   2.4  1 
 17 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               13.13   1.0  2 
 18 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                 13.17   2.4  1 
 19 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                  13.39   1.0  2 
 20 Romano, Kristina             Adelphi                  13.63   2.4  1 
 20 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna              13.63   2.4  1 
 22 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              13.67   2.4  1 
 -- Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                    DNF   2.5  3 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        IC4A: I 10.85                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 10.74I  1.3  5 
  2 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                  10.78I  1.3  5 
  3 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             10.87   1.3  5 
  4 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                  10.93   1.3  5 
  5 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              10.99   0.1  4 
  6 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 11.00   1.3  5 
  6 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               11.00   1.3  5 
  8 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             11.01   1.4  3 
  9 Eaton Hall, Jacob            Bucknell                 11.03   0.1  4 
 10 Barlow, Aaron                California (             11.11   0.1  4 
 11 Oliver, Micah                Buffalo                  11.12   0.1  4 
 12 Cardina, Robby               Unattached               11.15   1.4  3 
 13 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             11.28   0.1  4 
 13 Kaba, Sekou                  University o             11.28   1.4  3 
 15 Williams, Elijah             Indiana (Pa.             11.30   1.3  5 
 16 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  11.36   1.4  3 
 17 Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna              11.40   2.8  2 
 17 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                  11.40   0.1  4 
 19 Harris, Daniel               CC of Philad             11.41   2.8  2 
 20 Meighan, Daniel              California (             11.46   1.4  3 
 21 Swaray, Shammah              CC of Philad             11.47   2.8  2 
 22 Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                 11.49   2.8  2 
 23 Ashby, Austin                Buffalo                  11.57   1.4  3 
 24 Conn, Patrick                Unattached               11.58   1.4  3 
 25 Peterson, Marcus             Seton Hill               11.61   2.8  2 
 26 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 11.91   2.1  1 
 26 McQueen, James               CC of Philad             11.91   2.1  1 
 28 Jermeus, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  11.96   1.4  3 
 29 Capasso, Slade               Bucknell                 12.07   2.1  1 
 30 Moesta, Kegan                Susquehanna              12.13   2.1  1 
 -- Hynes, Ryan                  Cornell                    SCR   1.3  5 
 -- Young, Cory                  Unattached                 SCR   2.1  1 
 -- Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny                  SCR   0.1  4 
 -- Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                SCR   2.8  2 
 -- Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg               SCR   0.1  4 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:00.75  2001        Khadija Shariff                           
    Facility: F   58.54  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeanty, Donna                Buffalo                1:02.10   4 
  2 Stuetz, Caitlin              Shippensburg           1:02.35   4 
  3 Lazard, Regine               Buffalo                1:02.71   4 
  4 Matsko, Krista               Indiana (Pa.           1:03.13   4 
  5 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a           1:03.61   4 
  6 Hoh, Allison                 Geneseo St.            1:03.70   4 
  7 Silvestri, Jenn              Bucknell               1:03.89   3 
  8 Woodford, Emily              Cornell                1:04.79   3 
  9 Daley, Allison               Bucknell               1:04.96   2 
 10 Reagan, Jordyn               California (           1:05.04   3 
 11 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:05.38   4 
 12 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a           1:05.86   2 
 13 Woolley, Ryan                Cornell                1:06.17   4 
 14 Lodato, Chelsea              Bucknell               1:06.18   2 
 15 Hayman-Alston, Katurrah      California (           1:06.36   3 
 16 Butler, Danesha              Shippensburg           1:06.52   3 
 17 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            1:06.65   2 
 18 Sans, Valerie                Bucknell               1:06.94   1 
 19 Haupt, Rachel                Shippensburg           1:07.19   3 
 20 Acosta, Antonette            Indiana (Pa.           1:07.40   2 
 21 Clifford, Abigail            Cornell                1:07.48   2 
 22 Ryan, Kylie                  Geneseo St.            1:08.48   3 
 23 Christmann, Michelle         Bloomsburg             1:09.65   1 
 24 Merian, Michelle             Bloomsburg             1:10.18   1 
 25 Kerr, Olivia                 Bucknell               1:11.96   1 
 26 Kenyon, Kyla                 Buffalo                1:12.54   3 
 -- Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna                SCR   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 53.84                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Jared                  Indiana (Pa.             52.22I  4 
  2 Bologa, Eric                 Shippensburg             52.65I  4 
  3 Cole, William                Buffalo                  52.70I  4 
  4 Anderson, Andre              Cornell                  54.32   4 
  5 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               54.35   3 
  6 Reynolds, Grant              Bucknell                 54.78   3 
  7 Jones, Jordan                Shippensburg             55.63   3 
  8 Hanninen, Jon                Cornell                  55.74   4 
  9 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                  56.03   4 
 10 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  56.14   4 
 11 Casterlow, Antonio           California (             56.77   2 
 12 Barnett, John                Bloomsburg               57.07   3 
 13 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               57.63   3 
 14 Deysher, Matt                Bucknell                 57.72   2 
 15 Killian, Matthew             Buffalo                  57.73   3 
 16 Schaut, Jared                California (             58.45   2 
 17 Raguz, Dominic               Shippensburg             58.95   2 
 18 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 59.23   1 
 19 Igielinksi, Christian        Geneseo St.              59.25   3 
 20 Pane, Kyle                   Lock Haven               59.69   1 
 21 Brown, Andre                 Lock Haven             1:01.90   1 
 22 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna            1:02.45   1 
 -- Tesfaye, Gabriel             University o               SCR   3 
 -- Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                SCR   2 
 -- Beason, Warren               Bloomsburg                 SCR   2 
 -- Hairston, Max                Cornell                    SCR   4 
 -- Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill                 SCR   1 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.60  2000        Yetunde Daniels                             
    Facility: F 23.67  2009        S. Greaves - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Long, Camaria                Buffalo                  24.28   3.8  5 
  2 Akpaete, Udeme               Cornell                  24.90   2.7  4 
  3 Arsenault, Sophie            Rouge et Or              25.19   2.7  4 
  4 Martin, Courtney             Shippensburg             25.25   3.8  5 
  5 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  25.44   3.8  5 
  6 Ellsworth, Lauren            Shippensburg             25.50   2.8  3 
  7 Hornock, Sasha               Bucknell                 25.55   2.7  4 
  8 McDaniel, Brooke             Indiana (Pa.             25.62   2.7  4 
  9 Forbes, Rochelle             Cornell                  25.65   2.8  3 
 10 Gaston, Yaneshia             Shippensburg             25.76   2.8  3 
 10 Graham, Damirah              Indiana (Pa.             25.76   2.8  3 
 12 Clemons, Monique             Shippensburg             25.82   2.8  3 
 13 Gardner, Charlotte           University o             25.90   2.8  3 
 14 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill               25.94   3.4  2 
 15 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               25.95   3.4  2 
 16 Burgwin, Danae               California (             26.01   3.4  2 
 16 Sellers, Maddie              Unattached               26.01   2.1  1 
 18 Green, Zafirah               ISAA                     26.19   2.7  4 
 19 Green, Wynnie                Lock Haven               26.21   3.4  2 
 20 Roberson, Christina          Indiana (Pa.             26.26   3.4  2 
 21 Jay, Bria                    California (             26.47   3.8  5 
 22 Rice, Emma                   Bucknell                 26.72   2.1  1 
 23 Keefer, Courtney             Shippensburg             26.74   3.4  2 
 24 Holmes, Hillary              Cornell                  26.75   2.7  4 
 25 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               26.80   2.1  1 
 26 Daniels, Liz                 Bucknell                 26.92   2.1  1 
 27 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill               26.95   2.8  3 
 28 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               27.37   2.1  1 
 29 Homer, Valerie               Bloomsburg               27.83   2.1  1 
 30 Schulte, Kirsten             Bucknell                 28.20   2.1  1 
 31 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                  28.56   3.4  2 
 -- White, Malayah               Buffalo                    SCR   3.8  5 
 -- Biswal, Devyani              University o               SCR   2.8  3 
 -- Barbour, Gabrielle           Penn State                 SCR   3.8  5 
 -- Izard, Stephanie             Cornell                    SCR   3.4  2 
 -- Woodford, Katie              Cornell                    SCR   3.8  5 
 -- Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                    SCR   2.1  1 
 -- Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                    SCR   2.7  4 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        IC4A: I 21.80                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.24  2007        Kerry Boyle                                 
    Facility: F 20.99  2012        B. Gehret -  Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Makinde, Oluwasegun          University o             21.02   3.7  5 
  2 Lupica, Christian            Bucknell                 21.26   3.7  5 
  3 Kujawski, Matthew            Shippensburg             21.40   3.7  5 
  4 Hicks, Justin                Bucknell                 21.42   3.7  5 
  5 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                  21.45   3.7  5 
  6 Robertson, Michael           University o             21.70   3.7  5 
  7 Barr, Devin                  Bloomsburg               21.94   3.0  4 
  8 Najbar, Patryk               Bucknell                 22.08   3.0  4 
  8 Oliver, Micah                Buffalo                  22.08   1.1  3 
 10 Adighibe, Andrew             California (             22.12   2.3  2 
 11 Bales, Robert                Shippensburg             22.16   1.1  3 
 12 Barlow, Aaron                California (             22.17   1.1  3 
 13 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              22.21   2.6  1 
 14 Mustapha, Jessie             Bloomsburg               22.22   2.3  2 
 15 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                 22.23   3.0  4 
 15 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               22.23   2.3  2 
 17 Deak, Stephen                Indiana (Pa.             22.25   3.0  4 
 18 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               22.29   2.3  2 
 19 Shaw, Kevin                  Shippensburg             22.30   2.3  2 
 20 McCollin, Justin             Cornell                  22.38   3.0  4 
 21 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill               22.42   2.3  2 
 22 Menza, Anthony               Bucknell                 22.43   1.1  3 
 23 Johnson, Darien              Buffalo                  22.48   1.1  3 
 24 Robertson, Griffin           Bucknell                 22.52   1.1  3 
 25 Butterman, Marc              Adelphi                  22.63   2.6  1 
 26 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  22.79   1.1  3 
 27 Treese, Michael              Shippensburg             22.84   2.6  1 
 28 Lanzi, Peter                 Bucknell                 23.65   2.6  1 
 29 Irving, Jeremy               Bloomsburg               23.78   2.6  1 
 30 Jermeus, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  24.28   2.6  1 
 -- Kujawski, Andrew             Shippensburg               SCR   2.6  1 
 -- Biocchi, Devin               University o               SCR   3.0  4 
 -- Hortelano-Roig, Bruno        Cornell                    SCR   3.7  5 
 -- Mitchell, Royal              Unattached                 SCR   3.0  4 
 -- Hansen, Nelson               Allegheny                  SCR   2.3  2 
 -- Mayle, Romarr                Shippensburg               SCR   2.6  1 
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:44.94  2012        Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova    
    Facility: F 8:59.33  2010        Bucknell                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     9:40.75  
     1) Bauer, Ashley                   2) Bond, Lauren                   
     3) Lehman, Lauren                  4) Rankin, Alexis                 
  2 Marist  'A'                                         9:43.78  
     1) Coughlin, Christine             2) Meenan, Colleen                
     3) Gamboli, Jackie                 4) Traub, Kristen                 
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:49.25  
     1) Labate, Leigh Ann               2) Anderson, Haley                
     3) Wheeler, Emily                  4) O'Reilly, Sharon               
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                    10:03.71  
     1) Robbins, Corina                 2) Shields, Elena                 
     3) Craig, Erin                     4) Kravitz, Katie                 
  5 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                      10:12.21  
     1) Reeves, Keri                    2) Gallagher, Kaleigh             
     3) Galligan, Kristen               4) Mangold, Cheyenne              
  6 Bucknell  'B'                                      10:28.09  
 -- Shippensburg  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Collins, Jessica                2) Pryor, Steph                   
     3) Schlusser, April                4) Perry, Caitlin                 
 -- Cornell  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Clifford, Abigail               2) Knudson, Alesha                
     3) Holmes, Hillary                 4) Izard, Stephanie               
 -- Adelphi  'A'                                            SCR  
     1) Coiro, Kristina                 2) Eickelberg, Betsy              
     3) Melendez, Larissa               4) Capozzoli, Cecelia             
 -- Duquesne  'A'                                           SCR  
     1) Pisarcik, Hailey                2) Farris, Elise                  
     3) Haitz, Shelby                   4) Valimont, Amber                
 
Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:30.63  2012        Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson      
    Facility: F 7:24.16  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:38.82I 
     1) Dreeman, Dan                    2) Flott, Joel                    
     3) Gillette, Matt                  4) Kehl, Tom                      
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:38.85I 
     1) Krszal, Brandon                 2) Farina, Dave                   
     3) Shrawder, Adam                  4) O'Such, Joe                    
  3 Marist  'A'                                         7:45.13  
     1) Vanzetta, Chris                 2) Marthy, David                  
     3) Vuono, Mark                     4) Panebianco, Matt               
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             7:49.72  
     1) Stapleton, Jason                2) Gilhuley, Joseph               
     3) Gilhuley, Paul                  4) Nersten, Brian                 
  5 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              7:52.09  
     1) Poole, Chansler                 2) Stumme, Cam                    
     3) Tonzo, Vincent                  4) Joseph, John                   
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        8:07.99  
     1) McCuiston, David                2) Rosenberg, Elliott             
     3) Crawford, Matt                  4) Bice, Eric                     
  7 Adelphi  'A'                                        8:21.00  
     1) Marois, William                 2) DeSalvo, David                 
     3) Reilly, Christopher             4) Panetta, James                 
 -- Marist  'B'                                             SCR  
     1) Ropes, Charlie                  2) Gamble, Ty                     
     3) Buttigieg, Bryan                4) Rynkowski, Patrick             
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       SCR  
     1) Bee, Mathieu                    2) England, Bernard               
     3) Quintrell, Brian                4) Spangler, Ryan                 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.04                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:40.32  1999        Julie Sweizer                            
    Facility: F  9:19.70  1993        L. Gubicza - Fordham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Leah                Cornell               10:25.46  
  2 Denise, Rebecca              Marist                10:30.81  
  3 Kanach, Brittney             California (          10:34.85  
  4 Thompson, Erin               Marist                10:38.65  
  5 McCormick, Meghan            Cornell               10:41.96  
  6 Nesi, Nicki                  Marist                10:43.93  
  7 Lockwood, Alison             Bucknell              10:44.64  
  8 Amori, Brittany              California (          10:45.04  
  9 Janeczko, Cara               Cornell               10:52.68  
 10 Lommerin, Paige              Bucknell              10:57.30  
 11 Bremer, Rachel               Marist                11:03.30  
 12 Dempsey, Emily               Seton Hill            11:08.99  
 13 Petro, Morgan                Seton Hill            11:10.06  
 14 Downey, Sophia               ISAA                  12:22.16  
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:47.09  2002        Calvo, McSwain, Lanewala, Bango           
    Facility: F 3:39.18  2007        Penn St.                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell  'A'                                        3:50.72E  2 
     1) O'Brien, Libby                  2) Woodford, Emily                
     3) Woolley, Ryan                   4) Airewele, Ebolutalese          
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:52.57   2 
     1) Lundy, Megan                    2) Stuetz, Caitlin                
     3) Fells, Briana                   4) Clemons, Monique               
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:53.62   2 
     1) Lazard, Regine                  2) Jeanty, Donna                  
     3) Carnovale, Gina                 4) Omorogbe, Uwa                  
  4 Cornell  'B'                                        3:56.42   2 
     1) Berghoff, Tess                  2) Wilkinson, Elyse               
     3) Amick-Alexis, Mina              4) Holl, Sarah                    
  5 Buffalo  'B'                                        4:01.42   1 
     1) Hopkins, Aimee                  2) Wightman, Leah                 
     3) Kenyon, Kyla                    4) Vera, Tiffany                  
  6 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:01.71   2 
     1) Hayman-Alston, Katurrah         2) Shell, Imani                   
     3) Estep, Sandy                    4) Reagan, Jordyn                 
  7 Shippensburg  'B'                                   4:02.93   1 
     1) Van Etten, Cassie               2) Haupt, Rachel                  
     3) Aumiller, Maisie                4) Gaston, Yaneshia               
  8 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:11.16   1 
     1) Horleman, Erin                  2) Roche, Morgan                  
     3) Lodato, Chelsea                 4) Daley, Allison                 
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:12.06   1 
     1) Green, Wynnie                   2) Heddings, Fallon               
     3) Lane, Samantha                  4) Ball, Jordan                   
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:15.10   2 
     1) Vassilatos, Rosie               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Mongitore, Angela               4) Martinez, Monica               
 -- Bucknell  'B'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Waksmunski, Emily               2) Bourgal, Andrea                
     3) Wheeler, Emily                  4) Sans, Valerie                  
 -- Bloomsburg  'A'                                         SCR   1 
     1) Christmann, Michelle            2) Dodds, Kate                    
     3) Merian, Michelle                4) Shadwick, Angelina             
 -- Susquehanna  'A'                                        SCR   1 
     1) Linders, Brooke                 2) Robbins, Lindsay               
     3) Tims, Jennifer                  4) West, Ashley                   
 -- Duquesne  'A'                                           SCR   2 
     1) Haitz, Shelby                   2) Pisarcik, Hailey               
     3) Valimont, Amber                 4) Farris, Elise                  
 -- Geneseo St.  'A'                                        SCR   2 
     1) Hoh, Allison                    2) Kowalewski, Cailin             
     3) Smith, Alyssa                   4) Wood, Keira                    
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:11.90  1975        Goforth, Korkuch, DePalma, McLean         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:17.84   3 
     1) Shaw, Kevin                     2) Kujawski, Andrew               
     3) Bales, Robert                   4) Bologa, Eric                   
  2 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:20.67   2 
     1) Eaton Hall, Jacob               2) Keller, Kevin                  
     3) Tapper, Kevin                   4) Menza, Anthony                 
  3 Bucknell  'C'                                       3:23.21   2 
     1) Reynolds, Grant                 2) Robertson, Griffin             
     3) Logan, Dennis                   4) Johnson, Michael               
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:23.40   3 
     1) Adighibe, Andrew                2) Schaut, Jared                  
     3) Casterlow, Antonio              4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  5 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:24.06   3 
     1) Cole, William                   2) Hannon, Douglas                
     3) Garcia, Jacques                 4) Cummiskey, Brian               
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        3:24.14   3 
     1) Anderson, Andre                 2) Ojukwu, Kinsley                
     3) Admirand, Rutger                4) Hairston, Max                  
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:25.18   3 
     1) Carter, Chris                   2) George, Anthony                
     3) Cleary-Krell, Jesse             4) Schwartz, Benjamin             
  8 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:25.99   3 
     1) Sweeley, Nathan                 2) Harper, Sean                   
     3) Guiod, Matt                     4) Stults, Paul                   
  9 Buffalo  'B'                                        3:26.84   2 
     1) Bascom, Charles                 2) Johnson, Darien                
     3) Killian, Matthew                4) Wray, Jacob                    
 10 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:27.33   3 
     1) Barnett, John                   2) Barr, Devin                    
     3) Mustapha, Jessie                4) Rosenstein, Cal                
 11 Bucknell  'B'                                       3:29.15   2 
     1) Riley, Kamal                    2) Deysher, Matt                  
     3) Haupt, Cody                     4) Najbar, Patryk                 
 12 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:31.50   2 
     1) Butterman, Marc                 2) Lewis, David                   
     3) Wood, John                      4) Jermeus, Jeffrey               
 13 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:33.44   2 
     1) Kerns, Peter                    2) Albaugh, Brendon               
     3) Erford, Matt                    4) Lopes, Ryan                    
 14 Lock Haven  'B'                                     3:34.41   1 
     1) Brown, Andre                    2) Elchynski, Justin              
     3) Cox, Tyler                      4) Pane, Kyle                     
 15 Bucknell  'D'                                       3:34.91   1 
 16 CC of Philadelphia  'A'                             3:38.97   1 
     1) Knight, Jelani                  2) Swaray, Shammah                
     3) Robinson, Kevin                 4) Patterson, Brandon             
 -- Shippensburg  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Jones, Jordan                   2) Latchford, Andrew              
     3) Treese, Michael                 4) Raguz, Dominic                 
 -- Bloomsburg  'B'                                         SCR   1 
     1) Beason, Warren                  2) Eyer, Zach                     
     3) Phillips, Kyle                  4) Walker, Quichon                
 -- Duquesne  'A'                                           SCR   3 
     1) Shrawder, Adam                  2) Krszal, Brandon                
     3) Farina, Dave                    4) Gomez, Evan                    
 
Event 28  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 158-07  2011        Laura Rycek                                
    Facility: F 157-08  2012        L. Kenney - PSU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 45.18mE    148-03 
  2 Leszcynski, Melanie          Penn State              43.39mE    142-04 
  3 Dombrowski, Brittany         Cornell                 43.12mE    141-06 
  4 Rycek, Laura                 Unattached              42.70mE    140-01 
  5 Rocco, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.            41.97mE    137-08 
  6 Merton, Ashley               Shippensburg            41.94mE    137-07 
  7 Mangan, Olivia               Penn State              41.46mE    136-00 
  8 Norris, Erin                 Bucknell                40.20m     131-11 
  9 Franzosa, Julia              Duquesne                40.06m     131-05 
 10 Reid, Felicia                Cornell                 39.71m     130-03 
 11 Simone, Dayna                Bucknell                38.02m     124-09 
 12 Merk, Lauren                 Shippensburg            37.97m     124-07 
 13 Siegrist, Tayler             Bucknell                37.84m     124-02 
 14 Bolick, Heather              Shippensburg            37.28m     122-04 
 15 Feerrar, Erika               Bloomsburg              36.21m     118-09 
 16 Haulman, Mindy               Duquesne                36.10m     118-05 
 -- Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg                  ND            
 -- Kalnins, Ellen               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Lesterick, Kim               Seton Hill                FOUL            
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.70m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 237-08  2011        T. Heitzman - Bucknell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            65.36mI    214-05 
  2 Tholis, Matt                 East Strouds            64.02mI    210-00 
  3 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             61.57mI    202-00 
  4 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny               57.87m     189-10 
  5 Korrubin, Andrew             Shippensburg            56.85m     186-06 
  6 Rizzuto, James               Bloomsburg              53.58m     175-09 
  7 Hedrick, Russell             Unattached              51.42m     168-08 
  8 Mulrooney, Pat               Bucknell                51.39m     168-07 
  9 Yacker, Kevin                Duquesne                49.16m     161-03 
 10 Wells, Aaron                 Bucknell                48.73m     159-10 
 11 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              48.60m     159-05 
 12 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                 47.21m     154-11 
 13 Freid, Thomas                East Strouds            47.17m     154-09 
 -- Finney, Bryan                Shippensburg                ND            
 -- Kreglow, Logan               Cornell                     ND            
 -- Conn, Patrick                Unattached                  ND            
 -- Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Gladysiewski, Alex           Duquesne                   DNS            
 -- Dabella, Garrett             Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- Hontz, Josh                  East Strouds               DNS            
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.80m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              49.37mE    162-00 
  2 White, Shant'e               Buffalo                 47.29mE    155-02 
  3 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 46.69mE    153-02 
  4 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                45.75mE    150-01 
  5 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo                 41.61m     136-06 
  6 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                39.62m     130-00 
  7 Goodman, Camryn              Cornell                 38.87m     127-06 
  8 Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg            37.63m     123-05 
  9 Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg            37.33m     122-06 
 10 Minich, Samantha             California (            35.31m     115-10 
 -- Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Sikorskas, Ellie             Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Hill-Perry, Nechole          Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Neely, Carenna               Shippensburg               DNS            
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 170-10  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 182-10  2003        T. Pendleton - Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 56.22mI    184-05 
  2 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                52.46mI    172-01 
  3 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo                 49.92mI    163-09 
  4 Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                47.77mI    156-09 
  5 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                47.11m     154-07 
  6 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            46.57m     152-09 
  7 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                44.92m     147-04 
  8 Murphy, Mike                 Cornell                 44.28m     145-03 
  9 Beals, Brice                 Lock Haven              43.91m     144-01 
 10 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            42.92m     140-10 
 11 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                40.75m     133-08 
 12 Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                40.65m     133-04 
 13 Avampato, Chris              California (            40.51m     132-11 
 14 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                40.23m     132-00 
 15 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            39.93m     131-00 
 -- Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Danaher, Sean                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Frauenpreis, Carl            Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 -- Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg                FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.25  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                          
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.             5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
  2 Shell, Imani                 California (             5.55m   1.5  18-02.50 
  3 Corley, Dominique            Cornell                  5.48m   2.9  17-11.75 
  4 Parnell, Anjelique           Cornell                  5.45m   1.6  17-10.75 
  5 Holmes, Hillary              Cornell                  5.40m   2.8  17-08.75 
  6 Cardillo, Alyssa             Bucknell                 5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
  7 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                 5.27m   0.7  17-03.50 
  8 Schrum, Damaris              Shippensburg             5.08m   2.9  16-08.00 
  9 McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                 5.07m   2.4  16-07.75 
 10 Nicola, Ashley               Shippensburg             5.06m   1.0  16-07.25 
 11 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               5.05m   3.5  16-07.00 
 12 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                 5.02m   3.2  16-05.75 
 -- Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
 -- Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna                 ND   NWI           
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 -- Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                     ND   NWI           
 -- Read, Michaela               Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
 -- Daniels, Shannon             Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                   FOUL                 
 -- Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Schmidt, Victoria            Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 -- Barna, Lyndsay               Shippensburg               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.10m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Herman             Shippensburg             7.00m   1.7  22-11.75 
  2 Deboer, Cody                 Shippensburg             6.93m   1.1  22-09.00 
  3 McCann, Donald               Buffalo                  6.92m   3.4  22-08.50 
  4 Cardina, Robby               Unattached               6.78m   2.6  22-03.00 
  5 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                  6.76m   2.3  22-02.25 
  6 White, Jourdan               Cornell                  6.60m   1.7  21-08.00 
  7 Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                 6.56m   3.4  21-06.25 
  8 Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                 6.49m   3.8  21-03.50 
  9 Lewis, David                 Adelphi                  6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
 -- Haupt, Cody                  Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                    ND   NWI           
 -- North, Trey                  Indiana (Pa.                ND   NWI           
 -- Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Archie, Brian                Buffalo                   FOUL                 
 -- Jordan, Jaylen               California (              FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Robert                  Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.              FOUL                 
 -- Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E   12.05m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill              11.78m   2.3  38-07.75 
  2 Ajavon, Laurie               Indiana (Pa.            11.37m   1.1  37-03.75 
  3 Heddings, Fallon             Lock Haven              11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  4 Shell, Imani                 California (            11.14m   0.6  36-06.75 
  5 Romanelli, Alexandra         Bucknell                10.74m   2.6  35-03.00 
  6 Matsinger, Jessica           Bucknell                10.67m   1.9  35-00.25 
 -- Lane, Samantha               Lock Haven                  ND   NWI           
 -- Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                     ND   NWI           
 -- Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill                  ND   NWI           
 -- Roach, Kelley                Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna               FOUL                 
 -- Banks, Cree                  Shippensburg              FOUL                 
 -- Krause, Ashley               Allegheny                 FOUL                 
 -- Grant, Eleonore              Cornell                   FOUL                 
 -- Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.50m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F 51-05.75  2004        M. McClure - Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Ray                  Bucknell                14.93mI  1.5  48-11.75 
  2 Scott, Dan                   Cornell                 14.43m   1.4  47-04.25 
  3 Fern, Zinzan                 Cornell                 14.21m  +0.0  46-07.50 
  4 Ford, Brandon                Indiana (Pa.            14.20m   3.9  46-07.25 
  5 Tapper, Kevin                Bucknell                14.16m   1.6  46-05.50 
  6 Prieto, Alex                 Bucknell                14.15m   0.9  46-05.25 
  7 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo                 13.93m   1.5  45-08.50 
  8 Terry, Matthew               Shippensburg            13.82m   1.6  45-04.25 
  9 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven              13.35m   1.4  43-09.75 
 10 Murray, Spencer              Indiana (Pa.            13.27m   1.6  43-06.50 
 11 Claypoole, Jeremy            Indiana (Pa.            13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75 
 12 Jordan, Jaylen               California (            13.08m   1.4  42-11.00 
 -- Burgess, Ben                 Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 -- Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill                FOUL                 
 -- Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna               FOUL                 
 -- Dougherty, Sean              Bucknell                  FOUL                 
 -- Waithe, Steve                Shippensburg               DNS   NWI           
 -- Chew, Han Wei                Cornell                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Gevirtz, Daniel              Bucknell                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Price, Austin                Buffalo                    SCR   NWI           
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.72m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-03.50  2004        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 12-07.50  2009        C. Fairbairn - Penn St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire              Cornell                  3.97mE  13-00.25 
  2 Van Dusen, Jenna             Buffalo                  3.87mE  12-08.25 
  3 Truppo, Kelly                Buffalo                  3.57m   11-08.50 
  3 Bartholomew, Alexis          Cornell                  3.57m   11-08.50 
  3 Davis, Kelsey                Bloomsburg               3.57m   11-08.50 
  3 Ressler, Ellie               Shippensburg             3.57m   11-08.50 
  3 Ando, Emily                  Bucknell                 3.57m   11-08.50 
  8 Schellenberger, Autumn       Bucknell                 3.42m   11-02.50 
  8 Mestre, Yanelis              Bucknell                 3.42m   11-02.50 
  8 Mack, Kaytlin                Buffalo                  3.42m   11-02.50 
 11 Markin, Jennifer             Cornell                  3.27m   10-08.75 
 11 Wondra, Eden                 Bucknell                 3.27m   10-08.75 
 13 Bresz, Kellie                Shippensburg             3.12m   10-02.75 
 13 Sundy, Kristin               Bucknell                 3.12m   10-02.75 
 13 Vuojolainen, Rebekka         Bucknell                 3.12m   10-02.75 
 16 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              2.97m    9-09.00 
 -- Patterson, Lindsey           Cornell                     NH            
 -- Breski, Megan                Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill                  NH            
 -- Borigo, Megan                Lock Haven                  NH            
 
Event 37  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.80m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    16-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roach, Peter                 Cornell                  4.95mI  16-02.75 
  2 Rayburn, Keith               Cornell                  4.80mI  15-09.00 
  2 Pawlak, Steven               Cornell                  4.80mI  15-09.00 
  4 Ferguson, Ian                Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Weismiller, Scott            Bucknell                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Stuck, Matthew               Bloomsburg               4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Phillippi, Adam              Shippensburg             4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Markwalter, Daniel           Bucknell                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Rocco, Bradley               Pittsburgh               4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Winters, Zach                Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Witter, Nathaniel            Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Goeltz, Stephen              Pittsburgh                  NH            
 -- Kloepping, David             Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Hume, Adam                   Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Mannello, Dominic            Bloomsburg                  NH            
 -- Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Grib, Stephen                Bloomsburg                 DNS            
 -- Kim, David                   Cornell                    DNS            
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.71m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-08.75  2008        C. Morse - Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               1.71mE   5-07.25 
  1 Hanly, Ailish                Cornell                  1.71mE   5-07.25 
  3 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Flick, Erin                  Shippensburg             1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Sherman, Sarah               Cornell                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Couts, Kelsey                Penn State               1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Izard, Stephanie             Cornell                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Eckles-Shehadi, Gabriell     Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Anderson, Danielle           Buffalo                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Lutzker, Laura               Bucknell                 1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Bush, Jennifer               Cornell                  1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Clifford, Kelly              Adelphi                  1.56m    5-01.25 
 14 Kirk, Megan                  Bucknell                 1.51m    4-11.50 
 -- Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny                   NH            
 -- Sondermann, Maeghan          Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Read, Michaela               Bucknell                    NH            
 -- O'Hanlon, Carrie             Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- Crissy, Elizabeth            Cornell                    DNS            
 -- O'Hanlon, Chelsea            Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- McDonald, Devon              Bucknell                   DNS            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.04m                                                        
    Bucknell: B 6-10.75  2009        Drew Fitzgerald                           
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                  2.11mI   6-11.00 
  2 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Cardina, Robby               Unattached               1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Stults, Paul                 Lock Haven               1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Brown, Jason                 Bucknell                 1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 Rabbitt, Mike                Cornell                  1.84m    6-00.50 
  7 Shorthouse, Robert           Lock Haven               1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Butler, Tommy                Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Kreglow, Logan               Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Blair, Montez                Cornell                    DNS            
 -- Godet, Yoann                 Indiana (Pa.               DNS            
 -- Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill                 DNS            
 
Event 40  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 46-10.25  2010        Chelsey Musante                          
    Facility: F 51-09.25  2010        K. Woods - Buffalo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               Unattached              16.28mE  53-05.00 
  2 Roberts, Rachel              Buffalo                 15.11mE  49-07.00 
  3 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 15.09mE  49-06.25 
  4 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 14.58mE  47-10.00 
  5 Imbesi, Victoria             Cornell                 14.30mE  46-11.00 
  6 Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                12.97m   42-06.75 
  7 DeFord, Megan                Cornell                 12.62m   41-05.00 
  8 Woods, Taylor                Buffalo                 12.54m   41-01.75 
  9 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             11.88m   38-11.75 
 10 Harkins, Tayler              Bloomsburg              11.87m   38-11.50 
 11 Lee, Tara                    Bucknell                11.38m   37-04.00 
 12 Brundage, Abigail            Bucknell                11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              11.31m   37-01.25 
 14 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              10.97m   36-00.00 
 -- Zreliak, Ally                Indiana (Pa.                ND            
 -- Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg                  ND            
 -- Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Minich, Samantha             California (              FOUL            
 -- Winter, Clarissa             Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Milcic, Martina              Seton Hill                FOUL            
 
Event 41  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 54-02.50  2012        Tom Barr                                 
    Facility: F 61-05.50  2010        J. Kovacs - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 19.12mI  62-08.75 
  2 Mubarak, Nabil               Penn State              16.92mI  55-06.25 
  3 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            16.47mI  54-00.50 
  4 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                15.97mI  52-04.75 
  5 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              15.76mI  51-08.50 
  6 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                15.46m   50-08.75 
  7 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                15.40m   50-06.25 
  8 Turner, Michael              Indiana (Pa.            15.33m   50-03.50 
  9 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                14.80m   48-06.75 
 10 Iwuagwu, Charlito            Shippensburg            14.32m   46-11.75 
 11 Murphy, Mike                 Cornell                 14.01m   45-11.75 
 12 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             13.88m   45-06.50 
 13 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              13.81m   45-03.75 
 14 Stafurik, Mark               Bucknell                13.48m   44-02.75 
 15 Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg            13.25m   43-05.75 
 16 Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg            13.15m   43-01.75 
 17 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                12.98m   42-07.00 
 -- Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill                  ND            
 -- Shoyoye, Olu                 Bucknell                    ND            
 -- Avampato, Chris              California (                ND            
 -- Poli, John                   Lock Haven                  ND            
 -- Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill                FOUL            
 -- Manno, Mark                  Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                   DNS            
 -- Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                   DNS            
 
Event 42  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 202-08  2004        Maria Garcia                               
    Facility: F 197-06  2005        F. Thompson - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Shant'e               Buffalo                 57.96mE    190-02 
  2 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  56.27mE    184-07 
  3 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo                 55.51mE    182-01 
  4 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo                 53.97mE    177-01 
  5 Wahls, Kathryn               Bucknell                47.23m     154-11 
  6 Hepburn, Lindsay             Lock Haven              45.36m     148-10 
  7 Monaghan, Abigail            Bucknell                43.91m     144-01 
  8 Feinberg, Tova               Allegheny               41.45m     136-00 
  9 Cherry, Jessica              Lock Haven              40.75m     133-08 
 10 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              40.27m     132-01 
 11 Koppelman, Emily             Cornell                 39.31m     129-00 
 -- Tanner, Liz                  Lock Haven                  ND            
 -- Nnadi, Sophia                Bucknell                    ND            
 -- DeFord, Megan                Cornell                     ND            
 -- Nelson, Samantha             Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Brotzman, Sarah              Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna               FOUL            
 -- Mochan, Alexa                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Minich, Samantha             California (              FOUL            
 -- Woods, Taylor                Buffalo                   FOUL            
 -- Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                     DNS            
 -- Davis, Brianna               Shippensburg               DNS            
 
Event 43  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 53.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 209-03  1996        James Heizman                              
    Facility: F 222-00  1996        G. Ingalls - Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leonard              Bucknell                63.98mI    209-11 
  2 Manno, Mark                  Lock Haven              59.36mI    194-09 
  3 Palmer, Evan                 Buffalo                 59.25mI    194-05 
  4 Mubarak, Nabil               Penn State              55.39mI    181-09 
  5 Mozia, Stephen               Cornell                 53.63mI    175-11 
  6 Fiedler, Bob                 Cornell                 52.97m     173-09 
  7 Rosenstein, Jack             Bloomsburg              51.27m     168-02 
  8 Rhodes, Bryan                Cornell                 51.26m     168-02 
  9 Mottola, Ted                 Bucknell                50.41m     165-05 
 10 Fellows, Jack                Bucknell                49.13m     161-02 
 11 Koullias, Stephen            Bucknell                47.62m     156-03 
 12 Thomas, Tyler                Lock Haven              47.47m     155-09 
 13 Webster, Luke                Bucknell                46.78m     153-06 
 14 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna             46.70m     153-02 
 15 Kerstetter, Tyler            Shippensburg            45.87m     150-06 
 16 Moreau, Ross                 Indiana (Pa.            45.15m     148-01 
 17 Robinson, Nigel              Bucknell                45.12m     148-00 
 18 Marcott, Quinten             Bucknell                45.10m     147-11 
 19 Reynolds, Brandon            Bucknell                44.95m     147-06 
 20 Dominski, John               Bloomsburg              44.91m     147-04 
 20 Petro, Michael               Allegheny               44.91m     147-04 
 -- Shoyoye, Olu                 Bucknell                    ND            
 -- Avampato, Chris              California (              FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Chris                Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Monahan, Brian               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Danaher, Sean                Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Fogg, Jesse                  Shippensburg              FOUL            
 -- Stafurik, Mark               Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Wyman, Matt                  Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Jordan, Daniel               Penn State                FOUL            
 -- Fish, Matt                   Lock Haven                FOUL            
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna                DNS            
 -- Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                     DNS            
 
Event 44  Men Shot Put Shot Put F47
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouse, Camdin               Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75 
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw 4k Field 57
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouse, Camdin               Unattached              33.34m     109-04 
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crouse, Camdin               Unattached              36.17m     118-08 

Bison Vision

Watch Live Events on Bison Vision on Patriot League Network
Spring Game Recap
Patriot League Championship Preview
Patriot League Championship Preview
Spring Game preview
Bison Outdoor Classic Preview
Katelyn Miller
Audrey & Brad Dotson
Emma Levendoski
Incoming Women's Basketball Freshmen
Men's Basketball Freshmen
PL Quarterfinal v. Holy Cross
Army Patriot League Quarterfinal...
Bucknell vs. American Highlights
Lehigh Highlights
Bucknell vs. Boston University...