stop
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Mar 1 Basketball (W) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 78 - 61(W)
Patriot League Tournament
Thu, Mar 2 Basketball (M) Army West Point Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 78 - 62(W)
EIWA Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Wrestling EIWA Championships Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) All Day FloWrestling
ECAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
 
Fri, Mar 3 Baseball Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:00 PM A-10 Network ($$) 8 - 0(W)
ECAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 11th of 19, 41 points
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 3rd of 18, 135 points
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Wrestling EIWA Championships Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) All Day FloWrestling 6th of 16, 75 pts.
 
Sat, Mar 4 Track (M) IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. TBA NTS
Sat, Mar 4 Track (W) ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. TBA NTS
ECAC Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
 
Sat, Mar 4 Baseball Butler Davidson, N.C. 1:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) Santa Clara Ann Arbor, Mich. 2:50 PM 6 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Mar 4 Lacrosse (M) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM Patriot League Network 7 - 13(L)
ECAC Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 2nd of 19, 339.5 points
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 11th of 20, 97 points
 
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (W) Delaware Elkton, Md. 6:45 PM 0 - 7(L)
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) UC Irvine Ann Arbor, Mich. 7:40 PM 4 - 16(L)
 
Sun, Mar 5 Track (M) IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. TBA T-12 of 43
Sun, Mar 5 Track (W) ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. TBA T-18 of 44
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Quinnipiac Washington, D.C. 9:00 AM 15 - 11(W)
ECAC Championships
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 9:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 5 Baseball Hartford Davidson, N.C. 10:00 AM 9 - 5(W)
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 5 Water Polo (W) UC Davis Ann Arbor, Mich. 10:20 AM 7 - 10(L)
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Monmouth Washington, D.C. 11:15 AM 2 - 6(L)
 
Sun, Mar 5 Lacrosse (W) Manhattan Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM 8 - 7(W)
Patriot League Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (M) Navy Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM CBS Sports Network 70 - 65(W)
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 5 Water Polo (W) Arizona State Ann Arbor, Mich. 3:00 PM 0 - 11(L)
ECAC Championships
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 4:00 PM 2nd of 19, 452 points
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 4:00 PM 10th of 21, 134 points
Patriot League Championship
Mon, Mar 6 Basketball (W) Loyola (Md.) -- Quarterfinal Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 75 - 72(W)
Patriot League Tournament
Wed, Mar 8 Basketball (M) Lehigh Lewisburg, Pa. 7:30 PM CBS Sports Network 81 - 65(W)
Patriot League Championship
Fri, Mar 10 Basketball (W) American Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM Patriot League Network 69 - 57(W)
Fri, Mar 10 Basketball (W) Army West Point vs. Navy Lewisburg, Pa. 7:30 PM Patriot League Network Navy 54, Army West Point 53
 
Sat, Mar 11 Rowing (W) Alabama (Scrimmage) Dublin, Va. All Day
Sat, Mar 11 Tennis (M) Cypress Cypress, Calif. 10:00 AM 2 - 5(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 11:00 AM 4 - 11(L)
 
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Iowa Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM 7 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 11 Lacrosse (M) Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network 8 - 10(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) Chapman University San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM 10 - 5(W)
 
Sun, Mar 12 Baseball Northeastern Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 AM 9 - 7(W)
Patriot League Championship
Sun, Mar 12 Basketball (W) Navy Lewisburg, Pa. 11:00 AM CBS Sports Network 79 - 71(W) OT
 
Sun, Mar 12 Tennis (M) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Sun, Mar 12 Lacrosse (W) Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM 7 - 11(L)
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM 2 - 1(W)
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 12 Water Polo (W) Whittier San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM 11 - 7(W)
 
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM 2 - 5(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 12 Water Polo (W) San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 9:00 PM 4 - 10(L)
 
Mon, Mar 13 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM 8 - 4(W)
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 12:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Mon, Mar 13 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM 7 - 2(W)
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) Point Loma Nazarene University San Diego, Calif. 6:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Tue, Mar 14 Baseball Harvard Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:30 AM 8 - 9(L)
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM 8 - 1(W)
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) Fairleigh Dickinson Orlando, Fla. 12:30 PM 3 - 4(L)
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) Fairfield Orlando, Fla. 6:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Wed, Mar 15 Tennis (M) Western New Mexico San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Wed, Mar 15 Baseball Ohio State Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Wed, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Pomona-Pitzer Claremont, Calif. 5:00 PM 11 - 10(W)
Wed, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Claremont-Mudd-Scripts Claremont, Calif. 10:00 PM 12 - 6(W)
Thu, Mar 16 Rowing (W) North Carolina (Scrimmage) Durham, N.C. (Jordan Lake) All Day
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 16 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day ESPN/ESPNU/ESPN3
 
Thu, Mar 16 Tennis (W) LIU Brooklyn Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM 2 - 5(L)
Thu, Mar 16 Softball South Carolina State Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM Cancelled
NCAA Tournament
Thu, Mar 16 Basketball (M) West Virginia Buffalo, N.Y. 2:45 PM CBS 80 - 86(L)
 
Thu, Mar 16 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM 5 - 17(L)
Thu, Mar 16 Softball South Carolina State Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM Cancelled
Thu, Mar 16 Water Polo (W) Long Beach State Long Beach, Calif. 10:00 PM 4 - 8(L)
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 17 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day
NCAA Championship
Fri, Mar 17 Basketball (W) Maryland College Park, Md. 12:00 PM ESPN2/ESPN3 61 - 103(L)
 
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Stetson Celebration, Fla. 4:00 PM Hatter Vision ($) 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Mar 17 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM 11 - 9(W)
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Stetson Celebration, Fla. 6:30 PM Hatters Vision ($) 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Mar 18 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day T10th of 17
Sat, Mar 18 Golf (M) Mission Inn Spring Spectacular Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort -- El Campeon) All Day T9th of 17
Sat, Mar 18 Rowing (W) George Washington (Scrimmage) Fairfax, Va. (Occoquan Reservoir) TBA
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 9:00 AM 3 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (M) Boston University * Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 12 - 6(W)
Sun, Mar 19 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day 10th of 17
Sun, Mar 19 Rowing (W) Georgetown (Scrimmage) Fairfax, Va.(Occoquan Reservoir) TBA
Sun, Mar 19 Golf (M) Mission Inn Spring Spectacular Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort -- El Campeon) TBA 12th of 17
Sun, Mar 19 Lacrosse (W) Boston University * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network 8 - 13(L)
Mon, Mar 20 Tennis (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD Hershey, Pa. 2:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Tue, Mar 21 Tennis (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Hershey, Pa. 12:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Tue, Mar 21 Lacrosse (M) Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM Villanova.com 8 - 13(L)
Tue, Mar 21 Baseball Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 PM 3 - 4(L) (10 in.)
Wed, Mar 22 Baseball Saint Joseph's Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM Postponed
Sat, Mar 25 Track (W) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. 9:30 AM
Sat, Mar 25 Track (M) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. 9:30 AM
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (W) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Mar 25 Tennis (W) Colgate * Verona, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (M) Loyola (Md.) * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM ASN/Patriot League Network
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Rowing (W) Duquesne (Scrimmage) Shamokin Dam, Pa. (Susquehanna River) All Day
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 26 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Holy Cross * West Point, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (M) Wildcat Invitational Malvern, Pa. (White Manor CC) All Day
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (W) Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic Wallace, N.C. (River Landing GC) All Day
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (M) Wildcat Invitational Malvern, Pa. (White Manor CC) All Day
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (W) Sunoco Cambell Oil Classic Wallace, N.C. (River Landing GC) All Day
Tue, Mar 28 Tennis (W) Villanova Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 29 Lacrosse (W) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Fri, Mar 31 Tennis (W) Morgan State Baltimore, Md. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Track (M) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Track (W) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Tennis (M) Morgan State Baltimore, Md. 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Golf (M) Longwood/Manor Intercollegiate Farmville, Va. (The Manor GC) All Day
Sat, Apr 1 Track (W) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Sat, Apr 1 Track (M) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Sat, Apr 1 Tennis (M) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Softball Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Baseball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 1 Tennis (W) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Lacrosse (M) Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 1 Softball Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Lacrosse (W) Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Baseball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 2:30 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 1 Water Polo (W) George Washington * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Tennis (M) Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 4:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Tennis (W) Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 4:30 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Water Polo (W) Princeton * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sun, Apr 2 Rowing (W) Buffalo (Scrimmage) Shamokin Dam, Pa. (Susquehanna River) All Day
Sun, Apr 2 Golf (M) Longwood/Manor Intercollegiate Farmville, Va. (The Manor GC) TBA
Sun, Apr 2 Water Polo (W) Saint Francis (PA) * Lewisburg, Pa. 9:00 AM Patriot League Network
Sun, Apr 2 Tennis (W) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
Sun, Apr 2 Baseball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sun, Apr 2 Softball Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 2 Baseball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 2:30 PM Patriot League Network
Sun, Apr 2 Water Polo (W) Michigan * Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM Patriot League Network
Tue, Apr 4 Tennis (M) Lehigh * Lewisburg, Pa. 3:30 PM
Wed, Apr 5 Baseball Binghamton Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Apr 5 Tennis (W) Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 PM
Fri, Apr 7 Track (W) Sun Devil Invitational Tempe, Ariz. TBA
Fri, Apr 7 Track (M) Sun Devil Invitational Tempe, Ariz. TBA
Fri, Apr 7 Tennis (W) Saint Francis (PA) Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Fri, Apr 7 Tennis (M) Saint Francis (PA) Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 8 Rowing (W) Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J. (Mercer Lake) All Day
Sat, Apr 8 Track (M) George Mason Spring Invitational Fairfax, Va. TBA
Sat, Apr 8 Track (M) Sun Devil Invitational Tempe, Ariz. TBA
Sat, Apr 8 Track (W) George Mason Spring Invitational Fairfax, Va. TBA
Sat, Apr 8 Track (W) Sun Devil Invitational Tempe, Ariz. TBA
Sat, Apr 8 Water Polo (W) Harvard * Oneonta, N.Y. 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 8 Tennis (M) Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sat, Apr 8 Lacrosse (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 12:00 PM NEC Front Row
Sat, Apr 8 Softball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 8 Baseball Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 8 Lacrosse (W) American * Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 8 Softball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 8 Baseball Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 8 Water Polo (W) Indiana * Oneonta, N.Y. 4:30 PM
Sun, Apr 9 Rowing (W) Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J. (Mercer Lake) All Day
Sun, Apr 9 Water Polo (W) Brown * Oneonta, N.Y. 10:30 AM
Sun, Apr 9 Tennis (W) Lafayette * Easton, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sun, Apr 9 Softball Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sun, Apr 9 Baseball Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 9 Tennis (M) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sun, Apr 9 Baseball Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Mon, Apr 10 Golf (M) Finegan Invitational Lafayette Hill, Pa. (Whitemarsh Valley CC) All Day
Mon, Apr 10 Golf (W) Hoya Invitational Beallsville, Md. (Four Streams) All Day
Tue, Apr 11 Golf (W) Hoya Invitational Beallsville, Md. (Four Streams) All Day
Tue, Apr 11 Tennis (W) Towson Towson, Md. TBA
Tue, Apr 11 Softball Saint Francis (PA) Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Tue, Apr 11 Softball Saint Francis (PA) Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM
Tue, Apr 11 Baseball Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 PM
Wed, Apr 12 Rowing (W) Villanova Shamokin Dam, Pa. (Susquehanna River) All Day
Fri, Apr 14 Track (W) Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Fri, Apr 14 Track (M) Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 15 Golf (M) Yale Spring Invitational New Haven, Conn. (The Course at Yale) All Day
Sat, Apr 15 Track (W) Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 15 Track (M) Bison Outdoor Classic Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 15 Tennis (M) Colgate * Hamilton, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 15 Baseball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 15 Lacrosse (M) Lafayette * Easton, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 15 Softball Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 15 Lacrosse (W) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 15 Baseball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sat, Apr 15 Softball Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 3:00 PM
Sun, Apr 16 Baseball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 16 Baseball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Mon, Apr 17 Tennis (M) Bloomsburg University Bloomsburg, Pa. 4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 18 Baseball St. Bonaventure Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
Tue, Apr 18 Baseball St. Bonaventure Lewisburg, Pa. 4:30 PM
Wed, Apr 19 Softball Penn State University Park, Pa. 5:00 PM
Wed, Apr 19 Softball Penn State University Park, Pa. 7:00 PM
Wed, Apr 19 Lacrosse (W) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 7:00 PM
Thu, Apr 20 Tennis (M) Patriot League Championships Annapolis, Md. TBA
Fri, Apr 21 Lacrosse (M) Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 22 Golf (W) Patriot League Championship Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley CC) All Day
Sat, Apr 22 Golf (M) Navy Invitational Annapolis, Md. (USNA GC) All Day
Sat, Apr 22 Track (M) Bucknell Team Challenge Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 22 Tennis (W) Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 22 Track (W) Bucknell Team Challenge Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 22 Baseball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 22 Softball Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 22 Lacrosse (W) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 22 Softball Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 22 Baseball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 23 Rowing (W) Boston University, Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. (Lake Quinsigamond) All Day
Sun, Apr 23 Golf (M) Navy Invitational Annapolis, Md. (USNA GC) All Day
Sun, Apr 23 Golf (W) Patriot League Championship Bethlehem, Pa. (Saucon Valley CC) All Day
Sun, Apr 23 Baseball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 23 Softball Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 23 Baseball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 2:30 PM
Tue, Apr 25 Lacrosse (M) Patriot League Quarterfinal Higher Seed TBA
Tue, Apr 25 Tennis (W) Indiana (Pa.) Indiana, Pa. TBA
Tue, Apr 25 Baseball Towson Towson, Md. 3:30 PM
Patriot League Tournament
Thu, Apr 27 -
 Sun, Apr 30
Tennis (W) Patriot League Championships Bethlehem, Pa. TBA
 
Thu, Apr 27 Track (W) Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Thu, Apr 27 Track (M) Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
CWPA Championship
Fri, Apr 28 Water Polo (W) TBA Bloomington, Ind. TBA
 
Fri, Apr 28 Lacrosse (M) Patriot League Semifinal Highest Seed TBA
Fri, Apr 28 Track (M) Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Fri, Apr 28 Track (W) Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Fri, Apr 28 Lacrosse (W) Lehigh * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Apr 29 Golf (M) Patriot League Championship Lewisburg, Pa. (Bucknell GC) All Day
Sat, Apr 29 Track (W) Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 29 Track (M) Penn Relays Philadelphia, Pa. TBA
CWPA Championship
Sat, Apr 29 Water Polo (W) TBA Bloomington, Ind. TBA
 
Sat, Apr 29 Track (M) Bloomsburg Invitational Bloomsburg, Pa. TBA
Sat, Apr 29 Baseball Navy * Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Softball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Softball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Baseball Navy * Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Golf (M) Patriot League Championship Lewisburg, Pa. (Bucknell GC) All Day
Sun, Apr 30 Rowing (W) Eastern Sprints Worcester, Mass. (Lake Quinsigamond) All Day
CWPA Championship
Sun, Apr 30 Water Polo (W) TBA Bloomington, Ind. TBA
 
Sun, Apr 30 Lacrosse (M) Patriot League Championship Highest Seed TBA
Sun, Apr 30 Baseball Navy * Annapolis, Md. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Softball Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Baseball Navy * Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM
* Conference Games

MORE FROM BISON ATHLETICS

Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Support the Bison Club
Support the Bison Club
Bison Athlete of the Week<br>Kimbal Mackenzie (basketball)
Bison Athlete of the Week
Kimbal Mackenzie (basketball)