stop
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (M) American * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 80 - 60(W)
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (W) American * Washington, D.C. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 47 - 59(L)
Fri, Feb 3 Tennis (M) Cleveland State Camp Hill, Pa. 12:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Feb 3 Track (M) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Track (M) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Track (W) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Track (W) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 3 Wrestling American * Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 29 - 4(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Track (W) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 10:00 AM ESPN3 (2-4 PM ONLY)
Sat, Feb 4 Track (W) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 10:00 AM
Sat, Feb 4 Track (M) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 10:00 AM
Sat, Feb 4 Track (M) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 10:00 AM ESPN3 (2-4 PM ONLY)
Bruno Classic
Sat, Feb 4 Water Polo (W) Azusa Pacific Providence, R.I. 10:20 AM 7 - 14(L)
 
Sat, Feb 4 Wrestling Sacred Heart * Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 31 - 9(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Basketball (W) Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 51 - 63(L)
Sat, Feb 4 Lacrosse (M) Delaware Newark, Del. 1:00 PM Blue Hens All-Access 14 - 13(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM 11 - 10(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Tennis (M) La Salle Hershey, Pa. 6:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Tennis (W) La Salle Hershey, Pa. 6:30 PM 7 - 0(W)
Bruno Classic
Sun, Feb 5 Water Polo (W) Marist Providence, R.I. 10:20 AM 1 - 8(L)
 
Mon, Feb 6 Basketball (M) Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM CBS Sports Network 82 - 68(W)
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (W) Lehigh * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 73 - 54(W)
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (M) Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 71 - 79(L)
Fri, Feb 10 Track (M) Bucknell Tune-Up Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Track (W) Bucknell Tune-Up Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM
Fri, Feb 10 Wrestling Binghamton * Lewisburg, Pa. (Davis Gym) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 33 - 7(W)
Bison Invitational
Fri, Feb 10 Water Polo (W) Gannon Lewisburg, Pa. 8:15 PM 15 - 6(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Water Polo (W) Mercyhurst College Lewisburg, Pa. 11:15 AM 12 - 3(W)
 
Sat, Feb 11 Lacrosse (M) Bryant Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network 9 - 8(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Basketball (W) Colgate * Hamilton, N.Y. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 79 - 49(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Lacrosse (W) Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:00 PM Villanova.com 10 - 6(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Tennis (W) Binghamton Binghamton, N.Y. 3:30 PM 5 - 2(W)
Bison Invitational
Sat, Feb 11 Water Polo (W) St. Francis Brooklyn Lewisburg, Pa. 4:15 PM 13 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Feb 11 Tennis (M) James Madison University Park, Pa. 5:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Sun, Feb 12 Tennis (W) Wagner Easton, Pa. (Northwood Racquet Club) 11:30 AM 3 - 4(L)
Sun, Feb 12 Wrestling Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 2:00 PM 22 - 16(W)
Bison Invitational
Sun, Feb 12 Water Polo (W) Wagner Lewisburg, Pa. 2:15 PM 6 - 14(L)
 
Sun, Feb 12 Tennis (M) Penn State University Park, Pa. 5:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Mon, Feb 13 Basketball (M) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM CBS Sports Network 75 - 58(W)
Patriot League Championships
Wed, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 6th of 10, 62 points
Wed, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 2nd of 10, 66 points
 
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (W) Loyola (Md.) * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 57 - 39(W)
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (M) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 7:30 PM Patriot League Network 77 - 78(L)
Patriot League Championships
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 5th of 10, 149 points
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 158 points
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, Feb 17 Softball Hampton Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 AM 5 - 0(W)
Patriot League Championships
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
 
Fri, Feb 17 Track (M) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM
Fri, Feb 17 Track (W) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, Feb 17 Softball Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 PM Big South Network 5 - 2(W)
Patriot League Championships
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 334.5 points
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 297 points
 
Fri, Feb 17 Wrestling Columbia * Lewisburg, Pa. (Davis Gym) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 23 - 14(W)
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (M) New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 9:30 AM 0 - 7(L)
Patriot League Championships
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
 
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (W) St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 10:00 AM 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 18 Track (M) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 11:00 AM 1st of 9, 62pts.
Sat, Feb 18 Track (W) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 11:00 AM 2nd of 10, 52pts.
Sat, Feb 18 Lacrosse (M) Fairfield Lewisburg, Pa. 11:30 AM 12 - 13(L)
Sat, Feb 18 Baseball Marist Cary, N.C. 12:00 PM 0 - 5(L)
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sat, Feb 18 Water Polo (W) George Washington Erie, Pa. 1:30 PM 7 - 9(L)
 
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (W) Boston University * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 73 - 56(W)
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, Feb 18 Softball Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 PM 8 - 2(W)
 
Sat, Feb 18 Baseball Marist Cary, N.C. 3:00 PM 7 - 3(W)
Sat, Feb 18 Lacrosse (W) Hofstra Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM 5 - 15(L)
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (M) Hofstra Bethpage, N.Y. 5:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sat, Feb 18 Water Polo (W) Mercyhurst College Erie, Pa. 5:30 PM 17 - 5(W)
Patriot League Championships
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 5th of 10, 502 points
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 429 points
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, Feb 18 Softball Seton Hall Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 PM 8 - 18(L) 6 inn.
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sun, Feb 19 Water Polo (W) VMI Erie, Pa. 8:45 AM 15 - 8(W)
 
Sun, Feb 19 Track (W) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network 1st of 10, 180pts.
Sun, Feb 19 Track (M) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network 4th of 9, 130pts.
Sun, Feb 19 Tennis (W) Niagara Williamsville, N.Y. 11:00 AM 7 - 0(W)
Sun, Feb 19 Baseball Marist Cary, N.C. 11:00 AM 8 - 10(L)
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, Feb 19 Softball Hampton Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
 
Sun, Feb 19 Basketball (M) Boston University * Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM CBS Sports Network 86 - 66(W)
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sun, Feb 19 Water Polo (W) Gannon Erie, Pa. 1:45 PM 14 - 11(W)
 
Wed, Feb 22 Lacrosse (W) Monmouth West Long Branch, N.J. 6:00 PM
Wed, Feb 22 Basketball (M) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Wed, Feb 22 Basketball (W) Lafayette * Easton, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Winthrop Invitational
Fri, Feb 24 Softball North Carolina Central Rock Hill, S.C. 1:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 24 Tennis (W) Marist Quakertown, Pa. 2:30 PM
Fri, Feb 24 Baseball VMI Lexington, Va. 3:00 PM
Winthrop Invitational
Fri, Feb 24 Softball Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (M) Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM CBS Sports Network
Winthrop Invitational
Sat, Feb 25 Softball ETSU Rock Hill, S.C. 1:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 25 Water Polo (W) Hartwick * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
Winthrop Invitational
Sat, Feb 25 Softball Eastern Kentucky Rock Hill, S.C. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 25 Lacrosse (M) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Baseball VMI Lexington, Va. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Tennis (M) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Lacrosse (W) Wagner Lewisburg, Pa. 4:30 PM
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (W) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sun, Feb 26 Golf (W) Edwin Watts Kiawah Classic Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day
Winthrop Invitational
Sun, Feb 26 Softball Mount St. Mary's Rock Hill, S.C. 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Feb 26 Baseball VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 PM
Mon, Feb 27 Golf (W) Edwin Watts Kiawah Classic Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day
Tue, Feb 28 Golf (W) Edwin Watts Kiawah Classic Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day
Wed, Mar 1 Basketball (W) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network
Patriot League Tournament
Thu, Mar 2 Basketball (M) Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal Lewisburg, Pa. TBA Patriot League Network
EIWA Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Wrestling EIWA Championships Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) All Day FloWrestling
ECAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
 
Fri, Mar 3 Baseball Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:00 PM
ECAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Wrestling EIWA Championships Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) All Day FloWrestling
 
Sat, Mar 4 Track (M) IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
Sat, Mar 4 Track (W) ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sat, Mar 4 Softball Quinnipiac Washington, D.C. 9:00 AM
ECAC Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sat, Mar 4 Softball Monmouth Washington, D.C. 11:15 AM
 
Sat, Mar 4 Baseball Butler Davidson, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Lacrosse (M) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 2:30 PM Patriot League Network
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) Santa Clara Ann Arbor, Mich. 2:50 PM
ECAC Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM
 
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (W) Delaware Elkton, Md. 6:45 PM
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) UC Irvine Ann Arbor, Mich. 7:40 PM
Patriot League Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (M) Patriot League Tournament Semifinal Higher Seed TBA CBS Sports Network
 
Sun, Mar 5 Track (W) ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
Sun, Mar 5 Track (M) IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
ECAC Championships
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Monmouth Washington, D.C. 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 5 Baseball Hartford Davidson, N.C. 10:00 AM
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 5 Water Polo (W) UC Davis Ann Arbor, Mich. 10:20 AM
 
Sun, Mar 5 Lacrosse (W) Manhattan Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Softball George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 PM
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 5 Water Polo (W) Arizona State Ann Arbor, Mich. 3:00 PM
ECAC Championships
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM
Patriot League Championship
Mon, Mar 6 Basketball (W) Quarterfinal Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Patriot League Tournament
Wed, Mar 8 Basketball (M) Patriot League Championship Higher Seed 7:30 PM CBS Sports Network
Patriot League Championship
Fri, Mar 10 Basketball (W) Semifinal TBA TBA
 
Sat, Mar 11 Tennis (M) San Diego Mesa San Diego, Calif. 9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 11 Tennis (M) Cypress Cypress, Calif. 11:00 AM
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 11:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Iowa Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM
Sat, Mar 11 Lacrosse (M) Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) Chapman University San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM
 
Sun, Mar 12 Tennis (M) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 12 Baseball Northeastern Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 AM
Patriot League Championship
Sun, Mar 12 Basketball (W) Championship TBA 11:00 AM CBSN
 
Sun, Mar 12 Lacrosse (W) Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 12 Water Polo (W) Whittier San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM
 
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 12 Water Polo (W) San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 9:00 PM
 
Mon, Mar 13 -
 Mon, Mar 13
Tennis (W) Seton Hall Orlando, Fla. TBA
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 9:00 AM
Mon, Mar 13 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM
Mon, Mar 13 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) Point Loma Nazarene University San Diego, Calif. 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) Fairfield Orlando, Fla. TBA
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) Fairleigh Dickinson Orlando, Fla. TBA
Tue, Mar 14 Baseball Harvard Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:30 AM
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 14 Lacrosse (M) Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Tennis (M) Western New Mexico San Diego, Calif. 9:00 AM
Wed, Mar 15 Baseball Ohio State Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Pomona-Pitzer Claremont, Calif. 5:00 PM
Wed, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Claremont-Mudd-Scripts Claremont, Calif. 10:00 PM
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 16 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day
 
Thu, Mar 16 Tennis (W) Colby Orlando, Fla. TBA
Thu, Mar 16 Tennis (W) LIU Brooklyn Orlando, Fla. TBA
Thu, Mar 16 Softball South Carolina State Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM
Thu, Mar 16 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM
Thu, Mar 16 Softball South Carolina State Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM
Thu, Mar 16 Water Polo (W) Long Beach State Long Beach, Calif. 10:00 PM
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 17 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day
 
Fri, Mar 17 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Stetson Celebration, Fla. 4:00 PM
Fri, Mar 17 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Stetson Celebration, Fla. 6:30 PM
NCAA Championships
Sat, Mar 18 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day
 
Sat, Mar 18 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day
Sat, Mar 18 Golf (M) Mission Inn Spring Spectacular Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort -- El Campeon) All Day
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 9:00 AM
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (M) Boston University * Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (W) Boston University * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sun, Mar 19 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day
Sun, Mar 19 Golf (M) Mission Inn Spring Spectacular Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort -- El Campeon) TBA
Tue, Mar 21 Baseball Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 PM
Wed, Mar 22 Tennis (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Wed, Mar 22 Baseball Saint Joseph's Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 22 Tennis (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Track (W) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. TBA
Sat, Mar 25 Track (M) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. TBA
Sat, Mar 25 Tennis (W) Colgate * Hamilton, N.Y. TBA
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (W) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (M) Loyola (Md.) * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM ASN/Patriot League Network
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 9:00 AM
Sun, Mar 26 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Holy Cross * West Point, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (W) Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic Wallace, N.C. (River Landing GC) All Day
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (M) Wildcat Invitational Malvern, Pa. (White Manor CC) All Day
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (M) Wildcat Invitational Malvern, Pa. (White Manor CC) All Day
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (W) Sunoco Cambell Oil Classic Wallace, N.C. (River Landing GC) All Day
Tue, Mar 28 Tennis (W) Villanova Lewisburg, Pa. TBA
Wed, Mar 29 Lacrosse (W) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Fri, Mar 31 Tennis (W) Morgan State Baltimore, Md. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Track (M) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Track (W) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Tennis (M) Morgan State Baltimore, Md. 3:00 PM
* Conference Games

MORE FROM BISON ATHLETICS

Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Support the Bison Club
Support the Bison Club
Bison Athlete of the Week<br>Christine Bendzinski (T&F)
Bison Athlete of the Week
Christine Bendzinski (T&F)