stop
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Fri, Feb 2 Wrestling Franklin & Marshall * Lancaster, Pa. 7:30 PM GoDiplomats.com 23 - 13(W)
Sat, Feb 3 Track (M) Scarlet & White Invitational Boston, Mass. TBA 4th of 16
Sat, Feb 3 Track (W) Scarlet & White Invitational Boston, Mass. TBA 11th of 17
Bruno Classic
Sat, Feb 3 Water Polo (W) Villanova Providence, R.I. 8:00 AM Ivy League Network ($) 14 - 7(W)
 
Sat, Feb 3 Lacrosse (M) Marist Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM 11 - 9(W)
Bruno Classic
Sat, Feb 3 Water Polo (W) California Baptist University Providence, R.I. 1:50 PM Ivy League Network ($) 7 - 8(L)
 
Sat, Feb 3 Basketball (W) Lafayette * Easton, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 80 - 57(W)
Sat, Feb 3 Tennis (M) La Salle Hershey, Pa. 4:45 PM 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 3 Tennis (W) La Salle Hershey, Pa. 5:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Bruno Classic
Sat, Feb 3 Water Polo (W) McKendree University Providence, R.I. 6:30 PM Ivy League Network ($) 15 - 4(W)
 
Sat, Feb 3 Basketball (M) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 74 - 59(W)
Bruno Classic
Sun, Feb 4 Water Polo (W) Wagner Providence, R.I. 11:00 AM Ivy League Network ($) 10 - 13(L)
 
Sun, Feb 4 Wrestling American * Washington, D.C. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 11 - 32(L)
Mon, Feb 5 Basketball (M) Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 PM CBS Sports Network 89 - 92(L) OT
Wed, Feb 7 Basketball (W) Lehigh * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 59 - 52(W)
Fri, Feb 9 Tennis (W) Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 AM 0 - 7(L)
Fri, Feb 9 Track (M) Bucknell Tune-Up Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM 1st of 8
Fri, Feb 9 Track (W) Bucknell Tune-Up Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM 1st of 7
Sat, Feb 10 Tennis (W) Wagner Easton, Pa. (Northwood Racquet Club) 10:00 AM 7 - 0(W)
Bison Invitational
Sat, Feb 10 Water Polo (W) Gannon Lewisburg, Pa. 11:30 AM Patriot League Network 17 - 9(W)
 
Sat, Feb 10 Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris Moon Township, Pa. 1:00 PM NEC Front Row 5 - 4(W) 2OT
Sat, Feb 10 Lacrosse (M) Bryant Smithfield, R.I. 1:00 PM NEC Front Row 14 - 12(W)
Sat, Feb 10 Basketball (W) Colgate * Hamilton, N.Y. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 63 - 42(W)
Bison Invitational
Sat, Feb 10 Water Polo (W) Saint Francis (PA) Lewisburg, Pa. 3:30 PM Patriot League Network 13 - 8(W)
Sun, Feb 11 Water Polo (W) George Washington Lewisburg, Pa. 8:00 AM 11 - 8(W)
Sun, Feb 11 Water Polo (W) Siena Lewisburg, Pa. 11:00 AM 11 - 4(W)
 
Sun, Feb 11 Wrestling Army West Point * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 19 - 22(L)
Sun, Feb 11 Tennis (M) Miami FL Coral Gables, Fla. 4:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Mon, Feb 12 Basketball (M) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM CBS Sports Network 65 - 64(W)
Patriot League Championships
Wed, Feb 14 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 10th of 10, 30 pts.
Wed, Feb 14 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 71 pts.
 
Wed, Feb 14 Basketball (W) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 74 - 69(W)
Wed, Feb 14 Basketball (M) Loyola * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 94 - 53(W)
Patriot League Championships
Thu, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Results
Thu, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Prelims Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Results
Campbell Invitational
Thu, Feb 15 Softball Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 4:00 PM Big South Network 7 - 3(W)
Patriot League Championships
Thu, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 5th of 10, 120.5 pts.
Campbell Invitational
Thu, Feb 15 Softball Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 6:00 PM 1 - 3(L)
Patriot League Championships
Thu, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 148 pts.
Campbell Invitational
Fri, Feb 16 Softball Morehead State Buies Creek, N.C. 9:00 AM 0 - 1(L)
Patriot League Championships
Fri, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Prelims Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Results
Fri, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Results
 
Fri, Feb 16 Tennis (M) Saint Francis (PA) Monroeville, Pa. 4:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Feb 16 Tennis (W) Saint Francis (PA) Monroeville, Pa. 4:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Fri, Feb 16 Baseball Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 4:00 PM SEC+ 2 - 14(L)
Patriot League Championships
Fri, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 260 pts.
Fri, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 3rd of 10, 283 pts.
 
Sat, Feb 17 Track (W) Patriot League Indoor Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 9:00 AM 1st of 10
Campbell Invitational
Sat, Feb 17 Softball Northern Kentucky Buies Creek, N.C. 9:00 AM 2 - 3(L)
 
Sat, Feb 17 Track (M) Patriot League Indoor Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 9:00 AM 4th of 9
Patriot League Championships
Sat, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Results
Sat, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Prelims Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Results
 
Sat, Feb 17 Tennis (M) Butler Cleveland, Ohio 10:00 AM 1 - 6(L)
Campbell Invitational
Sat, Feb 17 Softball Morehead State Buies Creek, N.C. 11:30 AM 1 - 3(L)
 
Sat, Feb 17 Lacrosse (W) Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 12:00 PM GoHofstra.com 1 - 13(L)
Sat, Feb 17 Basketball (M) Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 68 - 67(W) OT
Sat, Feb 17 Lacrosse (M) Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 PM SpiderTV ($) 8 - 9(L)
Sat, Feb 17 Baseball Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 12:30 PM SEC+ 4 - 32(L)
Princeton Invitational
Sat, Feb 17 Water Polo (W) Marist Princeton, N.J. 1:00 PM Ivy League Network ($) 6 - 7(L)
 
Sat, Feb 17 Tennis (W) Youngstown State Boardman, Ohio 2:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sat, Feb 17 Basketball (W) Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 72 - 63(W)
Sat, Feb 17 Tennis (M) Youngstown State Boardman, Ohio 5:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Patriot League Championships
Sat, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 3rd of 10, 411 pts.
Sat, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Finals Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 423 pts.
 
Sat, Feb 17 Wrestling Bloomsburg University Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 20 - 22(L)
Sun, Feb 18 Tennis (M) Cleveland State Cleveland, Ohio 10:00 AM 0 - 7(L)
Princeton Invitational
Sun, Feb 18 Water Polo (W) Wagner Princeton, N.J. 10:30 AM Ivy League Network ($) 5 - 11(L)
 
Sun, Feb 18 Track (W) Patriot League Indoor Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:30 AM Patriot League Network 1st of 10
Sun, Feb 18 Track (M) Patriot League Indoor Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:30 AM Patriot League Network 3rd of 9
Sun, Feb 18 Baseball Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 1:00 PM SEC+ 1 - 3(L)
Princeton Invitational
Sun, Feb 18 Water Polo (W) Chinese National Team (Exhibition) Princeton, N.J. 2:15 PM Ivy League Network ($) 7 - 10
 
Wed, Feb 21 Lacrosse (W) Villanova Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM 7 - 17(L)
Wed, Feb 21 Basketball (W) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 49 - 40(W)
Wed, Feb 21 Basketball (M) Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 85 - 61(W)
ECAC Championships
Fri, Feb 23 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Prelims New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 AM
Fri, Feb 23 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Prelims New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 AM
Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, Feb 23 Softball Maine Wilmington, N.C. 10:00 AM
 
Fri, Feb 23 Baseball Duke Durham, N.C. 4:00 PM
Seahawk Softball Classic
Fri, Feb 23 Softball Longwood Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 PM
ECAC Championships
Fri, Feb 23 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Finals New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 23 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Finals New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 24 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Prelims New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sat, Feb 24 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Prelims New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Feb 24 Lacrosse (W) Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 PM NEC Front Row
Sat, Feb 24 Lacrosse (M) Colgate * Hamilton, N.Y. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Feb 24 Baseball Duke Durham, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 24 Basketball (W) American * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network
Sat, Feb 24 Basketball (M) American * Washington, D.C. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network
Seahawk Softball Classic
Sat, Feb 24 Softball Maine Wilmington, N.C. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 24 Softball Longwood Wilmington, N.C. 5:30 PM
ECAC Championships
Sat, Feb 24 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Finals New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 24 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Finals New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
 
Sat, Feb 24 Tennis (W) Saint Joseph's Media, Pa. 6:00 PM
Sun, Feb 25 Golf (W) Kiawah Island Women's Intercollegiate Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day
ECAC Championships
Sun, Feb 25 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Prelims New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 AM
Sun, Feb 25 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Prelims New Brunswick, N.J. 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Feb 25 Tennis (W) Marist Easton, Pa. (Northwood Racquet Club) 10:30 AM
Seahawk Softball Classic
Sun, Feb 25 Softball UNCW Wilmington, N.C. 11:30 AM
 
Sun, Feb 25 Baseball Duke Durham, N.C. 1:00 PM
Sun, Feb 25 Tennis (M) Delaware Wilmington, Del. 3:00 PM
ECAC Championships
Sun, Feb 25 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Finals New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
Sun, Feb 25 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Finals New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
 
Mon, Feb 26 Golf (W) Kiawah Island Women's Intercollegiate Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day
Tue, Feb 27 Golf (W) Kiawah Island Women's Intercollegiate Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day
Wed, Feb 28 Basketball (W) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network
Patriot League Tournament
Thu, Mar 1 Basketball (M) Patriot League Tournament Quarterfinal Higher Seed TBA Patriot League Network
 
Fri, Mar 2 Tennis (M) Siena Hershey, Pa. 12:00 PM
TIger Clash
Fri, Mar 2 Softball Quinnipiac Towson, Md. 12:30 PM
 
Fri, Mar 2 Tennis (W) Siena Hershey, Pa. 3:00 PM
Fri, Mar 2 Baseball North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 PM
Sat, Mar 3 Track (W) ECAC Indoor Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
Sat, Mar 3 Track (M) IC4A Indoor Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 3 -
 Sun, Mar 04
Wrestling EIWA Championships Hempstead, N.Y. TBA
TIger Clash
Sat, Mar 3 Softball Quinnipiac Towson, Md. 10:00 AM
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 3 Water Polo (W) Long Beach State Ann Arbor, Mich. 10:20 AM
 
Sat, Mar 3 Lacrosse (W) UAlbany Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 3 Lacrosse (M) Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 3 Baseball North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 2:00 PM
TIger Clash
Sat, Mar 3 Softball St. John's Towson, Md. 3:00 PM
 
Sat, Mar 3 Tennis (W) Colgate * Hershey, Pa. 5:00 PM
Sat, Mar 3 Tennis (M) Colgate * Hershey, Pa. 5:00 PM
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 3 Water Polo (W) Iona Ann Arbor, Mich. 6:35 PM
 
Sun, Mar 4 Track (M) IC4A Indoor Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
Sun, Mar 4 Track (W) ECAC Indoor Championships Boston, Mass. TBA
Patriot League Tournament
Sun, Mar 4 Basketball (M) Patriot League Tournament Semifinal Higher Seed TBA CBS Sports Network
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) Michigan Ann Arbor, Mich. 9:40 AM
 
Sun, Mar 4 Tennis (M) Saint Joseph's Merion Station, Pa. 12:00 PM
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) Cal St. Northridge Ann Arbor, Mich. 12:20 PM
TIger Clash
Sun, Mar 4 Softball St. John's Towson, Md. 12:30 PM
 
Sun, Mar 4 Baseball North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 PM
TIger Clash
Sun, Mar 4 Softball Towson Towson, Md. 3:00 PM
 
Sun, Mar 4 Tennis (M) Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 PM
Patriot League Tournament
Mon, Mar 5 Basketball (W) Quarterfinal Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM
 
Wed, Mar 7 Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 PM
Patriot League Tournament
Wed, Mar 7 Basketball (M) Patriot League Championship Higher Seed 7:30 PM CBS Sports Network
Thu, Mar 8 Basketball (W) Semifinal TBA TBA
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 10 Water Polo (W) Sonoma State San Diego, Calif. 8:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 10 Baseball Villanova Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 AM
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 10 Water Polo (W) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 12:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 10 Lacrosse (W) George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 10 Lacrosse (M) Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 1:00 PM
Rafter Memorial Tourmament
Sat, Mar 10 Softball Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 5:30 PM
Sat, Mar 10 Softball Kennesaw State Kennesaw, Ga. 8:00 PM
Patriot League Tournament
Sun, Mar 11 Basketball (W) Championship TBA TBA
 
Sun, Mar 11 Tennis (W) Tennessee State Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Rafter Memorial Tourmament
Sun, Mar 11 Softball IPFW Kennesaw, Ga. 10:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 11 Baseball Villanova Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 AM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) Cal St. Northridge San Diego, Calif. 11:30 AM
Rafter Memorial Tourmament
Sun, Mar 11 Softball Belmont Kennesaw, Ga. 12:30 PM
 
Sun, Mar 11 Tennis (M) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 1:00 PM
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 3:45 PM
 
Mon, Mar 12 Baseball Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 AM
Mon, Mar 12 Tennis (M) UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 12:30 PM
Mon, Mar 12 Tennis (M) Point Loma Nazarene University San Diego, Calif. 6:30 PM
Tue, Mar 13 Baseball Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 14 Golf (W) Pinehurst Women's Intercollegiate Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst #8) All Day
Wed, Mar 14 -
 Sat, Mar 17
Swim/Dive (W) NCAA Championships Columbus, Ohio TBA
Wed, Mar 14 Tennis (W) George Mason Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Wed, Mar 14 Baseball Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 AM
Wed, Mar 14 Lacrosse (W) Marist Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM
Wed, Mar 14 Tennis (M) Cypress College Cypress, Calif. 1:30 PM
Wed, Mar 14 Softball Georgia Athens, Ga. 6:00 PM
Wed, Mar 14 Tennis (M) Pepperdine Malibu, Calif. 9:30 PM
Thu, Mar 15 Golf (W) Pinehurst Women's Intercollegiate Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst #8) All Day
Thu, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Long Beach State Long Beach, Calif. 7:00 PM
Fri, Mar 16 Golf (W) Pinehurst Women's Intercollegiate Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst #8) All Day
Mercer Bears Classic
Fri, Mar 16 Softball Austin Peay Macon, Ga. 11:00 AM
Fri, Mar 16 Softball Rutgers Macon, Ga. 1:15 PM
Sat, Mar 17 Softball Austin Peay Macon, Ga. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 17 Baseball Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 17 Lacrosse (M) Boston University * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM
Mercer Bears Classic
Sat, Mar 17 Softball Mercer Macon, Ga. 2:30 PM
 
Sat, Mar 17 Baseball Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Mercer Bears Classic
Sun, Mar 18 Softball Rutgers Macon, Ga. 11:00 AM
 
Sun, Mar 18 Baseball Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 18 Lacrosse (W) American * Washington, D.C. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 18 Baseball Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sun, Mar 18 Tennis (M) Michigan State University Park, Pa. 7:00 PM
Mon, Mar 19 Golf (W) Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. (Kingsmill Resort - River Course) All Day
Tue, Mar 20 Golf (W) Kingsmill Intercollegiate Williamsburg, Va. (Kingsmill Resort - River Course) All Day
Tue, Mar 20 Baseball Penn State State College, Pa. 6:05 PM
Tue, Mar 20 Lacrosse (M) Penn Newtown Square, Pa. (Episcopal Academy) 7:00 PM
Wed, Mar 21 -
 Sat, Mar 24
Swim/Dive (M) NCAA Championships Minneapolis, Minn. TBA
Wed, Mar 21 Tennis (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 21 Baseball Saint Joseph's Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 21 Tennis (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Golf (M) Colgate Match Play (scrimmage) Scranton, Pa. (Country Club of Scranton) All Day
Sat, Mar 24 Softball Army West Point * Becker Field 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Baseball Army * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Lacrosse (M) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Lacrosse (W) Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Softball Army West Point * Becker Field 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Water Polo (W) Indiana * Loretto, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Baseball Army * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Tennis (M) Holy Cross * West Point, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Tennis (M) Lafayette * West Point, N.Y. 5:30 PM
Sat, Mar 24 Water Polo (W) George Washington * Loretto, Pa. 7:30 PM
Sun, Mar 25 Rowing (W) Cooper Sprints Cherry Hill, N.J. (Cooper River) 7:30 AM
Sun, Mar 25 Tennis (M) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 11:30 AM
Sun, Mar 25 Softball Army West Point * Becker Field 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 25 Baseball Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 25 Water Polo (W) St. Francis (Pa.) * Loretto, Pa. 2:00 PM
Sun, Mar 25 Baseball Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 27 Baseball St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Tue, Mar 27 Tennis (W) Villanova Villanova, Pa. 2:30 PM
Wed, Mar 28 Baseball Villanova Lewisburg, Pa. 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 28 Lacrosse (W) Lafayette * Easton, Pa. 7:00 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Golf (M) Checkmate Match Play Challenge Galloway, N.J. (Seaview Golf Resort) All Day
Sat, Mar 31 Track (W) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. TBA
Sat, Mar 31 Track (M) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. 10:00 AM
Sat, Mar 31 Lacrosse (M) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Softball Holy Cross * Becker Field 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Baseball Army * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Lacrosse (W) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Softball Holy Cross * Becker Field 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Baseball Army * West Point, N.Y. 2:30 PM
Sat, Mar 31 Water Polo (W) Mercyhurst College Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM
* Conference Games

MORE FROM BISON ATHLETICS

Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Support the Bison Club
Support the Bison Club
Bison Athlete of the Week:<br>Colleen Buckley (Women's T&F)
Bison Athlete of the Week:
Colleen Buckley (Women's T&F)