stop
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (M) American * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 80 - 60(W)
Wed, Feb 1 Basketball (W) American * Washington, D.C. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 47 - 59(L)
Fri, Feb 3 Tennis (M) Cleveland State Camp Hill, Pa. 12:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Feb 3 Track (M) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 4:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 3 Track (M) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 3 Track (W) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 4:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 3 Track (W) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 3 Wrestling American * Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 29 - 4(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Track (W) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 10:00 AM ESPN3 (2-4 PM ONLY) NTS
Sat, Feb 4 Track (W) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 10:00 AM NTS
Sat, Feb 4 Track (M) Youngstown State Invitational Youngstown, Ohio 10:00 AM NTS
Sat, Feb 4 Track (M) Meyo Invitational Notre Dame, Ind. 10:00 AM ESPN3 (2-4 PM ONLY) NTS
Bruno Classic
Sat, Feb 4 Water Polo (W) Azusa Pacific Providence, R.I. 10:20 AM 7 - 14(L)
 
Sat, Feb 4 Wrestling Sacred Heart * Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 31 - 9(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Basketball (W) Holy Cross * Worcester, Mass. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 51 - 63(L)
Sat, Feb 4 Lacrosse (M) Delaware Newark, Del. 1:00 PM Blue Hens All-Access 14 - 13(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM 11 - 10(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Tennis (M) La Salle Hershey, Pa. 6:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sat, Feb 4 Tennis (W) La Salle Hershey, Pa. 6:30 PM 7 - 0(W)
Bruno Classic
Sun, Feb 5 Water Polo (W) Marist Providence, R.I. 10:20 AM 1 - 8(L)
 
Mon, Feb 6 Basketball (M) Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM CBS Sports Network 82 - 68(W)
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (W) Lehigh * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 73 - 54(W)
Wed, Feb 8 Basketball (M) Lehigh * Bethlehem, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 71 - 79(L)
Fri, Feb 10 Track (M) Bucknell Tune-Up Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 10 Track (W) Bucknell Tune-Up Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 10 Wrestling Binghamton * Lewisburg, Pa. (Davis Gym) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 33 - 7(W)
Bison Invitational
Fri, Feb 10 Water Polo (W) Gannon Lewisburg, Pa. 8:15 PM 15 - 6(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Water Polo (W) Mercyhurst College Lewisburg, Pa. 11:15 AM 12 - 3(W)
 
Sat, Feb 11 Lacrosse (M) Bryant Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network 9 - 8(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Basketball (W) Colgate * Hamilton, N.Y. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 79 - 49(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Lacrosse (W) Villanova Villanova, Pa. 3:00 PM Villanova.com 10 - 6(W)
Sat, Feb 11 Tennis (W) Binghamton Binghamton, N.Y. 3:30 PM 5 - 2(W)
Bison Invitational
Sat, Feb 11 Water Polo (W) St. Francis Brooklyn Lewisburg, Pa. 4:15 PM 13 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Feb 11 Tennis (M) James Madison University Park, Pa. 5:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Sun, Feb 12 Tennis (W) Wagner Easton, Pa. (Northwood Racquet Club) 11:30 AM 3 - 4(L)
Sun, Feb 12 Wrestling Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 2:00 PM 22 - 16(W)
Bison Invitational
Sun, Feb 12 Water Polo (W) Wagner Lewisburg, Pa. 2:15 PM 6 - 14(L)
 
Sun, Feb 12 Tennis (M) Penn State University Park, Pa. 5:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Mon, Feb 13 Basketball (M) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM CBS Sports Network 75 - 58(W)
Patriot League Championships
Wed, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 6th of 10, 62 points
Wed, Feb 15 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 2nd of 10, 66 points
 
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (W) Loyola (Md.) * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 57 - 39(W)
Wed, Feb 15 Basketball (M) Loyola (Md.) * Baltimore, Md. 7:30 PM Patriot League Network 77 - 78(L)
Patriot League Championships
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 5th of 10, 149 points
Thu, Feb 16 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 158 points
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, Feb 17 Softball Hampton Boiling Springs, N.C. 10:00 AM 5 - 0(W)
Patriot League Championships
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
 
Fri, Feb 17 Track (M) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM NTS
Fri, Feb 17 Track (W) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM NTS
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Fri, Feb 17 Softball Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 PM Big South Network 5 - 2(W)
Patriot League Championships
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 334.5 points
Fri, Feb 17 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 297 points
 
Fri, Feb 17 Wrestling Columbia * Lewisburg, Pa. (Davis Gym) 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 23 - 14(W)
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (M) New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 9:30 AM 0 - 7(L)
Patriot League Championships
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Prelims Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network Prelim Results
 
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (W) St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 10:00 AM 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Feb 18 Track (M) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 11:00 AM 1st of 9, 62pts.
Sat, Feb 18 Track (W) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 11:00 AM 2nd of 10, 52pts.
Sat, Feb 18 Lacrosse (M) Fairfield Lewisburg, Pa. 11:30 AM 12 - 13(L)
Sat, Feb 18 Baseball Marist Cary, N.C. 12:00 PM 0 - 5(L)
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sat, Feb 18 Water Polo (W) George Washington Erie, Pa. 1:30 PM 7 - 9(L)
 
Sat, Feb 18 Basketball (W) Boston University * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM Patriot League Network 73 - 56(W)
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, Feb 18 Softball Gardner-Webb Boiling Springs, N.C. 2:00 PM 8 - 2(W)
 
Sat, Feb 18 Baseball Marist Cary, N.C. 3:00 PM 7 - 3(W)
Sat, Feb 18 Lacrosse (W) Hofstra Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM 5 - 15(L)
Sat, Feb 18 Tennis (M) Hofstra Bethpage, N.Y. 5:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sat, Feb 18 Water Polo (W) Mercyhurst College Erie, Pa. 5:30 PM 17 - 5(W)
Patriot League Championships
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (W) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 5th of 10, 502 points
Sat, Feb 18 Swim/Dive (M) Patriot League Championships Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 4th of 10, 429 points
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sat, Feb 18 Softball Seton Hall Boiling Springs, N.C. 6:00 PM 8 - 18(L) 6 inn.
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sun, Feb 19 Water Polo (W) VMI Erie, Pa. 8:45 AM 15 - 8(W)
 
Sun, Feb 19 Track (W) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network 1st of 10, 180pts.
Sun, Feb 19 Track (M) Patriot League Championships Boston, Mass. 10:00 AM Patriot League Network 4th of 9, 130pts.
Sun, Feb 19 Tennis (W) Niagara Williamsville, N.Y. 11:00 AM 7 - 0(W)
Sun, Feb 19 Baseball Marist Cary, N.C. 11:00 AM 8 - 10(L)
Gardner-Webb Tournament
Sun, Feb 19 Softball Hampton Boiling Springs, N.C. 12:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
 
Sun, Feb 19 Basketball (M) Boston University * Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM CBS Sports Network 86 - 66(W)
Mercyhurst Invitational
Sun, Feb 19 Water Polo (W) Gannon Erie, Pa. 1:45 PM 14 - 11(W)
 
Wed, Feb 22 Lacrosse (W) Monmouth West Long Branch, N.J. 6:00 PM 14 - 10(W)
Wed, Feb 22 Basketball (M) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 94 - 64(W)
Wed, Feb 22 Basketball (W) Lafayette * Easton, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 79 - 65(W)
Winthrop Invitational
Fri, Feb 24 Softball North Carolina Central Rock Hill, S.C. 1:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
 
Fri, Feb 24 Tennis (W) Marist Quakertown, Pa. 2:30 PM 6 - 1(W)
Fri, Feb 24 Baseball VMI Lexington, Va. 3:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Winthrop Invitational
Fri, Feb 24 Softball Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 3:00 PM 5 - 6(L) (8)
 
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (M) Navy * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM CBS Sports Network 82 - 60(W)
Winthrop Invitational
Sat, Feb 25 Softball ETSU Rock Hill, S.C. 1:00 PM 7 - 4(W)
 
Sat, Feb 25 Water Polo (W) Hartwick * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM 6 - 9(L)
Winthrop Invitational
Sat, Feb 25 Softball Eastern Kentucky Rock Hill, S.C. 3:00 PM 2 - 1(W)
 
Sat, Feb 25 Lacrosse (M) Colgate * Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM 10 - 15(L)
Sat, Feb 25 Tennis (M) Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Sat, Feb 25 Baseball VMI Lexington, Va. 4:00 PM 2 - 10(L)
Sat, Feb 25 Lacrosse (W) Wagner Lewisburg, Pa. 4:30 PM 16 - 6(W)
Sat, Feb 25 Basketball (W) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 63 - 54(W)
Sun, Feb 26 Golf (W) Edwin Watts Kiawah Classic Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day T34th of 43
Winthrop Invitational
Sun, Feb 26 Softball Mount St. Mary's Rock Hill, S.C. 10:00 AM 4 - 0(W)
 
Sun, Feb 26 Baseball VMI Lexington, Va. 1:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
Mon, Feb 27 Golf (W) Edwin Watts Kiawah Classic Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day T39th of 43
Tue, Feb 28 Golf (W) Edwin Watts Kiawah Classic Kiawah Island, S.C. (Oak Point and Osprey Point GC) All Day 39th of 43
Wed, Mar 1 Basketball (W) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 78 - 61(W)
Patriot League Tournament
Thu, Mar 2 Basketball (M) Army West Point Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM Patriot League Network 78 - 62(W)
EIWA Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Wrestling EIWA Championships Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) All Day FloWrestling 10th of 16, 42 points
ECAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
 
Fri, Mar 3 Baseball Davidson Davidson, N.C. 5:00 PM A-10 Network ($$) 8 - 0(W)
ECAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 3rd of 18, 135 points
Fri, Mar 3 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 11th of 19, 41 points
EIWA Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Wrestling EIWA Championships Lewisburg, Pa. (Sojka Pavilion) All Day FloWrestling 6th of 16, 75 pts.
 
Sat, Mar 4 Track (M) IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. TBA NTS
Sat, Mar 4 Track (W) ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. TBA NTS
ECAC Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 10:00 AM Prelim Results
 
Sat, Mar 4 Baseball Butler Davidson, N.C. 1:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) Santa Clara Ann Arbor, Mich. 2:50 PM 6 - 5(W)
 
Sat, Mar 4 Lacrosse (M) Navy * Annapolis, Md. 3:00 PM Patriot League Network 7 - 13(L)
ECAC Championships
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 2nd of 19, 339.5 points
Sat, Mar 4 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 6:00 PM 11th of 20, 97 points
 
Sat, Mar 4 Tennis (W) Delaware Elkton, Md. 6:45 PM 0 - 7(L)
Wolverine Invite
Sat, Mar 4 Water Polo (W) UC Irvine Ann Arbor, Mich. 7:40 PM 4 - 16(L)
 
Sun, Mar 5 Track (M) IC4A Championships Boston, Mass. TBA T-12 of 43
Sun, Mar 5 Track (W) ECAC Championships Boston, Mass. TBA T-18 of 44
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Quinnipiac Washington, D.C. 9:00 AM 15 - 11(W)
ECAC Championships
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 9:00 AM Prelim Results
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 9:00 AM Prelim Results
 
Sun, Mar 5 Baseball Hartford Davidson, N.C. 10:00 AM 9 - 5(W)
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 5 Water Polo (W) UC Davis Ann Arbor, Mich. 10:20 AM 7 - 10(L)
Colonial Classic Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Monmouth Washington, D.C. 11:15 AM 2 - 6(L)
 
Sun, Mar 5 Lacrosse (W) Manhattan Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM 8 - 7(W)
Patriot League Tournament
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (M) Navy Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM CBS Sports Network 70 - 65(W)
Wolverine Invite
Sun, Mar 5 Water Polo (W) Arizona State Ann Arbor, Mich. 3:00 PM 0 - 11(L)
ECAC Championships
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (W) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 4:00 PM 2nd of 19, 452 points
Sun, Mar 5 Swim/Dive (M) ECAC Championships Annapolis, Md. 4:00 PM 10th of 21, 134 points
Patriot League Championship
Mon, Mar 6 Basketball (W) Loyola (Md.) -- Quarterfinal Lewisburg, Pa. 6:00 PM Patriot League Network 75 - 72(W)
Patriot League Tournament
Wed, Mar 8 Basketball (M) Lehigh Lewisburg, Pa. 7:30 PM CBS Sports Network 81 - 65(W)
Patriot League Championship
Fri, Mar 10 Basketball (W) American Lewisburg, Pa. 5:00 PM Patriot League Network 69 - 57(W)
Fri, Mar 10 Basketball (W) Army West Point vs. Navy Lewisburg, Pa. 7:30 PM Patriot League Network Navy 54, Army West Point 53
 
Sat, Mar 11 Rowing (W) Alabama (Scrimmage) Dublin, Va. All Day
Sat, Mar 11 Tennis (M) Cypress Cypress, Calif. 10:00 AM 2 - 5(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 11:00 AM 4 - 11(L)
 
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Iowa Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 AM 7 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 11 Lacrosse (M) Holy Cross * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network 8 - 10(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sat, Mar 11 Water Polo (W) Chapman University San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM 10 - 5(W)
 
Sun, Mar 12 Baseball Northeastern Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 AM 9 - 7(W)
Patriot League Championship
Sun, Mar 12 Basketball (W) Navy Lewisburg, Pa. 11:00 AM CBS Sports Network 79 - 71(W) OT
 
Sun, Mar 12 Tennis (M) UC San Diego San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Sun, Mar 12 Lacrosse (W) Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM 7 - 11(L)
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM 2 - 1(W)
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 12 Water Polo (W) Whittier San Diego, Calif. 2:45 PM 11 - 7(W)
 
Sun, Mar 12 Softball Niagara Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM 2 - 5(L)
Aztec Invitational
Sun, Mar 12 Water Polo (W) San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 9:00 PM 4 - 10(L)
 
Mon, Mar 13 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM 8 - 4(W)
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 12:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Mon, Mar 13 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM 7 - 2(W)
Mon, Mar 13 Tennis (M) Point Loma Nazarene University San Diego, Calif. 6:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Tue, Mar 14 Baseball Harvard Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:30 AM 8 - 9(L)
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 11:00 AM 8 - 1(W)
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) Fairleigh Dickinson Orlando, Fla. 12:30 PM 3 - 4(L)
Tue, Mar 14 Softball Saint Peter's Vero Beach, Fla. 1:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Tue, Mar 14 Tennis (W) Fairfield Orlando, Fla. 6:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Wed, Mar 15 Tennis (M) Western New Mexico San Diego, Calif. 12:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Wed, Mar 15 Baseball Ohio State Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Wed, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Pomona-Pitzer Claremont, Calif. 5:00 PM 11 - 10(W)
Wed, Mar 15 Water Polo (W) Claremont-Mudd-Scripts Claremont, Calif. 10:00 PM 12 - 6(W)
Thu, Mar 16 Rowing (W) North Carolina (Scrimmage) Durham, N.C. (Jordan Lake) All Day
NCAA Championships
Thu, Mar 16 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day ESPN/ESPNU/ESPN3 40th of 69, 5 points
 
Thu, Mar 16 Tennis (W) LIU Brooklyn Orlando, Fla. 11:30 AM 2 - 5(L)
Thu, Mar 16 Softball South Carolina State Kissimmee, Fla. 1:30 PM Cancelled
NCAA Tournament
Thu, Mar 16 Basketball (M) West Virginia Buffalo, N.Y. 2:45 PM CBS 80 - 86(L)
 
Thu, Mar 16 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 PM 5 - 17(L)
Thu, Mar 16 Softball South Carolina State Kissimmee, Fla. 3:45 PM Cancelled
Thu, Mar 16 Water Polo (W) Long Beach State Long Beach, Calif. 10:00 PM 4 - 8(L)
NCAA Championships
Fri, Mar 17 Wrestling NCAA Championships St. Louis, Mo. All Day ESPN/ESPNU/ESPN3 40th of 69, 5 points
NCAA Championship
Fri, Mar 17 Basketball (W) Maryland College Park, Md. 12:00 PM ESPN2/ESPN3 61 - 103(L)
 
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Stetson Celebration, Fla. 4:00 PM Hatter Vision ($) 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Mar 17 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 PM 11 - 9(W)
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Stetson Celebration, Fla. 6:30 PM Hatters Vision ($) 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Mar 18 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day T10th of 17
Sat, Mar 18 Golf (M) Mission Inn Spring Spectacular Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort -- El Campeon) All Day T9th of 17
Sat, Mar 18 Rowing (W) George Washington (Scrimmage) Fairfax, Va. (Occoquan Reservoir) TBA
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball Massachusetts Port Charlotte, Fla. 9:00 AM 3 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (M) Boston University * Boston, Mass. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 12 - 6(W)
Sun, Mar 19 Golf (W) Low Country Intercollegiate Hilton Head, S.C. (Moss Creek GC) All Day 10th of 17
Sun, Mar 19 Golf (M) Mission Inn Spring Spectacular Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort -- El Campeon) TBA 12th of 17
Sun, Mar 19 Rowing (W) Georgetown (Scrimmage) Fairfax, Va.(Occoquan Reservoir) TBA
Sun, Mar 19 Lacrosse (W) Boston University * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM Patriot League Network 8 - 13(L)
Mon, Mar 20 Tennis (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD Hershey, Pa. 2:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Tue, Mar 21 Tennis (M) Mount St. Mary's - MD Hershey, Pa. 12:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Tue, Mar 21 Lacrosse (M) Villanova Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM Villanova.com 8 - 13(L)
Tue, Mar 21 Baseball Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 PM 3 - 4(L) (10 in.)
Wed, Mar 22 Baseball Saint Joseph's Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 PM Postponed
Sat, Mar 25 Track (M) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. 9:30 AM
Sat, Mar 25 Track (W) Jim Taylor Invitational Selinsgrove, Pa. 9:30 AM
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM 2 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (W) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM Patriot League Network 11 - 8(W)
Sat, Mar 25 Tennis (W) Colgate * Verona, N.Y. 12:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (M) Loyola (Md.) * Lewisburg, Pa. 1:00 PM ASN/Patriot League Network 9 - 8(W) 2OT
Sat, Mar 25 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 2:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM 4 - 11(L)
Sun, Mar 26 Rowing (W) Duquesne (Scrimmage) Shamokin Dam, Pa. (Susquehanna River) All Day
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Army West Point * West Point, N.Y. 9:00 AM 0 - 4(L)
Sun, Mar 26 Softball Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 11:00 AM 8 - 1(W)
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 12:00 PM 3 - 7(L)
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Holy Cross * West Point, N.Y. 1:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
Sun, Mar 26 Baseball Cornell Lewisburg, Pa. 2:30 PM 1 - 0(W)
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (W) Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic Wallace, N.C. (River Landing GC) All Day 6th of 9
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (M) Wildcat Invitational Malvern, Pa. (White Manor CC) All Day 15th of 19
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (W) Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic Wallace, N.C. (River Landing GC) All Day 5th of 9
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (M) Wildcat Invitational Malvern, Pa. (White Manor CC) All Day T-13th of 19
Wed, Mar 29 Lacrosse (W) Lafayette * Lewisburg, Pa. 7:00 PM WQMY/Patriot League Network 13 - 14(L)
Fri, Mar 31 Tennis (W) Morgan State Baltimore, Md. TBA Canceled
Fri, Mar 31 Track (M) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Track (W) Colonial Relays Williamsburg, Va. TBA
Fri, Mar 31 Tennis (M) Morgan State Baltimore, Md. 3:00 PM Canceled
* Conference Games

MORE FROM BISON ATHLETICS

Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Hall of Fame
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Bucknell Athletics Leadership Institute
Support the Bison Club
Support the Bison Club
Bison Athlete of the Week<br>Kimbal Mackenzie (basketball)
Bison Athlete of the Week
Kimbal Mackenzie (basketball)